7.4(top 2%)
impact factor
1.7K(top 10%)
papers
26.1K(top 10%)
citations
62(top 10%)
h-index
7.5(top 5%)
extended IF
1.8K
all documents
27.4K
doc citations
88(top 10%)
g-index

Top Authors (by citations)

#AuthorArticlesCitationsR ARankR CRank
1Bin Ding311,31029
2Junwei Gu698977
3Tianxi Liu2790228
4Jianyong Yu867224
5Pingan Song853256
6Xia Yin1351412
7Hao Wang744949
8Guanglei Wu54181012
9Yang Si15412316
10Chao Zhang1140026
11Jinhong Yu1137926
12Ailing Feng335844
13Dong Wang1333223
14Yongqiang Guo230768
15Dapeng Cao12915524
16Gaigai Duan629029
17Chun-Tai Liu72781726
17Junliang Zhang227875
19Zhengping Fang32771615
19Shiya Ran327734
21Yi Zhang2267138
22Jie Kong32652114
23Wei Fan625727
24Ben Xu22531312
24Chuanhui Zhang325355
26Ming-Bo Yang32502418
26Wei Yang32501716
29Shaohua Jiang7248312
30Bo-Tao Huang424513
31Xu Zhang323752
31Xu Zhang323731
34Zhao, Dan223314
35Jian-Guo Dai3230119
36Shu-Lin Bai321776
36Cheng-Te Lin8217421
38Rong Sun42151719
39Wei Feng5213715
40Yuezhan Feng32061418
41Shao-Yun Fu6198819
42Jingwei Zhang319774
42Chunhong Gong319734
42Praveennath G Koppad319742
45Yue-E Miao718949
46Yong Wang71871224
47Priyanka Dhatarwal318431
47Dr R J Sengwa3184106
47Rj Sengwa318424
50Yuan-Qing Li6183415
51Isaac Dinaharan317599
52Shobhna Choudhary316453
52Li Liu216412
54Siqi Huo1155149
55Xianfeng Wang715429
56Lu Bai215246
57De-Yi Wang51511320
58Soo-Jin Park11479955
58Minh-Uyen Le T11471815
60Xiaofang Guan114211
60Lei Chen1142103
62Qiang Fu21412525
62Andreas Greiner21413941
62Haoqing Hou4141623
65Xiao Hou214014
66Yun Wei213812
67Lixin Chen1136105
68Hua Deng11351814
68Yichun Ding2135710
70Ke Liu713327
72Ning Hu51311124
73Mavinkere Rangappa Sanjay21301820
73Suchart Siengchin21302719
75Weimin Li112993
76Xiaofeng Lu4126519
76Yi Xiong212621
78Kuikui Wang112565
79Aijie112421
80Jian-Bing Zeng3123813
81Xiaoliang Zeng3122513
81Zhenghong Guo212245
81Liu Shuwu312211
84Wei Lu412157
84Yuyang Shi412137
86Lin Ye31172029
87Weifu Dong5115720
88Yunqian Dai4114210
89Tang Yusheng111397
91M A Morsi311226
92Pengli21111316
92Aijaz Ahmed Babar511114
94Qiang Gao310913
95Dahua Shou210746
96Chunxia Zhao210693
96Na Song210667
96Dong Xiang210684
96Peng Ding2106910
100Nü Wang2105613
101Hua Yuan210322
101Yan-Jun Wan110325
103Jin Zhang3101712
103Esther Titilayo Akinlabi2101168
105Chenyang Xu310012
105Xiangfen Jiang3100511
105Fuxing Yin21004226
105Wenjing Yuan210059
105Xue-Bin Wang3100317
110Ling Zhou19854
111Xujiang Chao19774
111Lun Lou19712
111Bing Li19752
111Liming Wang29747
111Jintu Fan1972818
111Xiao-Hong Qin2971516
117Fengwang29638
117Binghui Xu29649
117Weijun Yang39626
120Long Wan1941210
120Samy M Shaban19495
120Fengxing Jiang3941223
120Mrm Aliha3941116
120Yuming Xie194127
120Xiangchen Meng1941815
120Dong-Hwan Kim1942619
120Yulong Li1943515
120Wei Hu49439
120Joohoon Kang1941510
120Yongxian Huang1942015
132Hui Zhang39325
133Ming-Bo Yang1914433
133Rui-Ying Bao1912221
133Lu-Yao Yang19112
133Basavanna Shivamurthy29131
133Zhen Xiang39138
133Chang-ping Feng19132
140Somen K Bhudolia59014
140Jing Yu 余靖19067
140Goram R Gohel59012
140Lina Wang59016
140K J Vinoy290125
140Praveen C Ramamurthy2902014
146Qunfeng Cheng2881321
146Francisco Maciel Monticeli48811
146Peipei Liu388211
149Mahadevappa Nagamadhu18762
149Amaresh Gunge18711
149Sangshetty B Kivade18751
152Zhao-Yan Sun385105
154Caiyun Wang1842720
154Liang Shao18458
154Bin Shen384510
158Xia Liao2831010
158Wei Li18363
158Lei Chen1831311
162Rajesh Kumar Prusty38276
163Yu-Zhong Wang3813151
163Wei Fan38135
163Su-Ting Han1812919
166Vijay Tambrallimath18041
166R Keshavamurthy180188
168Yongjin Li479815
168Pengwu Xu27944
168Li Xiaohong37948
168Xiu-Li Wang Wang3792344
168Lin Sang179124
168Wenbin Hou17983
168Fengmei Su1791310
168Guang-Zhong Yin37922
176Lifang Liu27899
176Subhakanta Nayak27832
176Fuhai Cui47819
179Hao-Yang Mi2772127
180Babar Ali1762010
180Babar Ali176125
180Yiu-Wing Mai3764175
180Guangming Chen676425
180Rawaz Kurda1761516
180Jihua Gou1761210
186Xiangyu Meng375310
186Jin-Ming Zhang375719
188Gerardo Rubiolo174114
188Lifeng Zhang1741317
188Haoqi Yang17477
188Roberto J Candal1741614
188Manfred Stamm1744534
188Guoying Zhang1741616
188Xuehong Ren3741217
188Silvia Goyanes1742516
188Leandro Sacco17413
188Dan Yang374410
188N Murugan1741813
188Robert Kwok-Yiu Li374619
188Lazaros Tzounis1741618
188Kalaiselvan K17453
188Rajiv Selvam17421
188Sidharth Reddy Karnati17422
205Renli Fu273912
205Heitor L Ornaghi Junior373810
205Yiyu Feng373930
205Ye Yuan17378
205Kefan Weng17312
205Roberta Motta Neves37323
205Victor Li1732733
205Jixiang Zhu17312
205Yu Xiang17322
205Ke-Fan Weng17312
215Gangyong Zhou37211
215Hengxue Xiang27259
215Nousheen Iqbal27233
218Xiaofei Yang3711233
218Bo Li27145
218Xiaofei Yang3711026
221Chunhong Zhu17075
221Yaming Wang2701017
223Changlei Xia2691922
223Qiongzhen Liu269712
225Xin Wen2681523
226Xiaojia Wang167811
226Qing Hao1671410
226Ling-Yu Xu16773
226Dinesh Kumar Rathore36735
226Bankim Chandra Ray367916
226Yanfei Xu16713
226Jian-Cong Lao16711
233Pritom J Bora16632
233Nasmi Herlina Sari26626
233Giridhar Madras1667665
236Chuan Liu16533
236Baochun Guo3651537
236Yongqian Shi1652020
239Yang Wang46427
239Rui Zhao164814
239Gomathipriya Ponniah16421
239Zhanhu Guo36458111
239Induja M Sundaram16411
239Pradeep Kumar Mishra16411
239Sivaprakash Kalimuthu16421
247Hong-Bin Yao1632830
247Xinxing Zhang2631525
249Sunil C. Joshi362712
249Said Sair16224
249Yong Zhao2621737
249De-Fu Li16222
249Bo Wang162410
249Wenjuan Han16222
249Xiaoran Li262516
256Jun Chen16133
256M O H Cioffi361916
256Baijun Liu261913
256Yuming Wu26127
260Kazimierz Orzechowski160121
260Hak-Yong Kim3603988
260Jian Yu260616
260Hongyu Niu16012
260Katarzyna Małycha16011
265Bin Yang55915
265Xing Jin25912
265Guichu Yue15914
265Kai Yuan259720
265Jing-hui Yang459723
265Wei Wu25949
265Yiwang Chen2595663
272Zahra Komeily-Nia15821
272Akbar Afaghi Khatibi15896
272Chao Zhang358314
272鹏程 马558217
276Limin Zhou357216
276Faming Zhang357311
276Yuhui Ao35757
276Duraisami Dhamodharan15773
276Nidhin Divakaran15733
281V Siva15684
281Asath Bahadur S1561614
281Zhen-Hua Tang25624
281Vanitha Duraikkan15663
281Luying Zhao15612
281Siva Vadivel15652
281A Shameem15666
281A Murugan15632
290Jooheon Kim2552726
290Kamel R Shoueir1551113
290Ragab E Abou Zeid1551111
290Ahmed Salama15556
290Yunpeng Huang355926
290Jiao-Qiang Zhang25553
290Jianxin Geng1552620
290Xu Jianbin1557072
290Fengyan Han25512
299Jing Tian15411
299Di Lan154611
299Long-Cheng Tang1541720
299Cheng Yan2543456
299Wu Hongjing1542938
299Abdelwahab rajeh154712
299Kun Dai2542130
299Weibing Zhong15453
299Ming Qin1541116
308Cevdet Kaynak1532113
308Adrian Mouritz453721
308Helezi Zhou25335
311Emad S Goda152511
311Kuk Ro Yoon1521315
311Xinru Zhang15252
311Zeyi Jiang15262
311Heba Gamal Abd Elhaleem Elsayed15255
311Mahmoud H Abu Elella15258
318Tao Tang1513235
318Ting Zheng15148
318Quyet Van Le1514951
318Shin Ying Foong15166
318Su Shiung Lam1514140
318Wojciech Czerwonko15111
318Rock Keey Liew1511216
318Haq Nawaz151107
318Ying Gao15111
327Vijaya K Rangari1501413
327Manik Chandra Biswas15019
329Sheng-Tao Li1494230
329Kah Fai Leong449428
329Shan Liu24925
329Wenfeng Liu14983
329Farhad Saba34925
336Chandan Kumar1482618
336Chengbao Liu14875
336Qinglin Jiang1482323
336Haichao Zhao1482827
336Pralay Maiti1483839
336Arpan Biswas14824
336Shivam Tiwari14833
336Jing Liu14825
336Wen Dai248516
336Chandan Kumar14812
336Mohammad Heidari-Rarani1481210
336Huitao Yu14826
336Sanjay Kumar Rai14811
350Xuhai Liu1471517
350Ding-Bang Xiong24738
350Federica Bondioli2471330
350Hongbing Deng1472133
350Li Liu44718
350Hu Tu147713
350Zhilei Dong24711
357Xu Hou1463235
357Songyue Chen14636
357Zhuoxin Liu246921
357Shengtao Gao14627
361Xufeng Dong245913
361Xianglei Liu1451619
361Mahmoud Fawzy Abd El-kader14542
361Xiaofeng Sui4451136
361Yating Wang44518
361Javad Payandehpeyman14511
361Mehdi Mazaheri1451116
361Wu, Hong-Hui445635
361Yanhui Feng1451818
361Mojtaba Mazaheri14511
361Bin Yu2451230
361Yang Li14599
361Yuepeng Pang245516
361Lin Qiu1451217
375Yoki Yulizar144107
375Dewangga Oky Bagus Apriandanu14469
375José Humberto S Almeida244612
375Jinglei Yang3441441
379Jie-feng Gao1432127
379Rong Zeng14344
379Jun Huang14369
379Yan Lv24339
379Shengjie Ling343627
384Ping Zhang242926
384Shizhong Wei2421314
384Yi-Tao Liu442517
384Sameer A Awad14243
384Zhu Meifang1427479
384Bo Wang342312
390Debes Bhattacharyya3411638
390Zhijun Zhang2411128
390Md Wasi Ahmad14146
390Arup Choudhury1411315
390Han-Xun Qiu141711
390Bodo Fiedler341615
390Yunze Long2412047
390Kening Wan24124
390Fabrizio Moroni14165
390Zhuang Huang14112
390Mrityunjay Doddamani1411817
390Corrado Sciancalepore141310
390Rogers Tusiime14124
390Qi-Long Zhang2411727
390Gautam Sarkhel14196
390Guangzhi Yang1411112
390Massimo Messori1412627
390Sudhanshu Joshi1417163
390Dibyendu Sekhar Bag14111
409Jixin Zhu2402339
409Wei Song1401415
409Bing Zhao1402634
409Huijuan Lin240315
409Zhaobin Qiu3401019
409Kun Rui2401022
409Logesh Shanmugam24026
417Eiichi Sakai1392018
417Wei Li1391316
417Kunyan Sui339421
417Liying Zhang239718
417Suting Liu13911
417Longxiang Zhu1391712
417Jianhui Qiu1391117
417Longxiang Zhu139410
417Qi Zhao13912
417Xingxiang Zhang1393328
417Zhi Li239616
417Bing Wang239811
417Guanjie He1392432
417Jiadeng Zhu239928
431Sheng-Lei Che1381411
431Qi Zhan23811
431Wenshi13825
431Nisa V Salim13888
431Peter J Mahon1381523
431Huaqing Liu13821
431Yu Zhang1382032
431Yu Zhang1381221
431Weiping Xiao13814
431Abdul Wahab Jatoi13866
431Dechao Hu13878
431Hongpeng Zheng33813
431Li Zhou338835
431Zhiwei Li1381011
431Zhou-Guang Lu2382756
431Jing Zhao13835
448Ashraf Abdel Aaty Mohamed1371210
448Heng Zhou23768
448Qiang Zhu137613
448Cuiqing Teng13723
448Ming Hui Chua137614
448Catalin Iulian Pruncu1373127
448JIanhui Yang13712
448Conchúr Ó Brádaigh237912
448Xinfeng Wu237515
448Mahmoud Adel13712
448Xizu Wang1373439
448Jianwei Xu1373546
460Alaitz Ruiz de Luzuriaga13637
460Kimal Chandula Wasalathilake13638
460Mohammad Karbalaei Akbari136712
460Eduardo Solano1361517
460Jie Hu1361517
460Harwinder Singh13611
460David Raja Selvam Jebaraj13659
460Zhenyin Hai1361515
460Kunkun Fu23624
460Henan Li1362225
460Arobindo Chatterjee13665
460Xue Chenyang1361915
460Qufu Wei1366265
460Alaitz Rekondo13647
460Serge Zhuiykov1361721
460Chonghui Fan13611
460Lu Zhang13626
460Zhe Li23611
478Xuzhen He13557
478Alok Behera13521
478Lei Ge1354056
478Benjamin Tawiah235213
478Hai-Tao Liu135127
478Jingyao Sun235520
478Daichao Sheng1352930
478Dr SURYA RAJAN BALACHANDRAN13554
478Sakil Mahmud1351321
478Long-Biao Huang1351113
478Wengui Li1352330
478Xiaomin Zhang13577
478Daming Wu235516
478M A Sai Balaji13513
478Manjusha M Thawre13541
478Fusheng Liu1351216
478Mohamed M Ghobashy235719
478Zhonghua Zhu1355577
478Yifan Li135714
478Lei Ge1352840
478Kirk Vessalas13535
478Shuai Gao13512
478Yuzhang Du13527
478Kai Chen13512
478Hao Jia235516
478Wenkui Dong135513
506Xing Yi Ling1341934
506Xuemei Han134915
506Kai Sun2341732
506Hao Bai134622
506Hung-Tao Chou1341618
506Shu Zhu13499
506Feili Lai1342028
506R Suresh13497
506Yutian Zhu1342226
506Weiwei Gao1341120
506Elwathig A M Hassan13436
506Shivam Gupta134511
506Zhitong Zhao13415
506Kaikai Li23429
506Nyan-Hwa Tai134813
506Elwathig Am Hassan13423
506Jianlong Ge13469
524Jianping He1333542
524Yuchi Fan233923
524Ming Mei33313
524Satyaroop Patnaik13332
524Reza Peymanfar1331216
524Xianwu Cao13379
524Kai Wei333520
524Dongyan Liu133417
524Bin Yu133716
524Jiaqiang1333237
524Shahrzad Javanshir1331616
524Pavan Kumar Gangineni13353
524Tao Wang1333444
524Xinmao Yin1331312
524Ding-Xiang Yan1332232
524Yunlong Jia13312
524Xujing Yang33359
524Yu Dong1332021
524Yueke Ming13344
524Zhuoyuan Zheng13352
545Yanhu Zhan1321113
545Zhen-Guo Liu13278
545Marino Lavorgna1323244
545Venkata S Chevali13259
545Jingjing Tang332513
545Jun Lin33217
545Yong Wang2322651
545Linlin Wang13212
545Yu-Chao Li1321618
545Hua Bai13258
545Shuhang Xiao23212
557Jyoti Prakash Dhal13124
557Murugan Subramani13121
557Tao Ding1311519
557Seimei Shiratori1311520
557Qingfeng Tian13122
557Jose Luis Diaz Palencia13171
557Mohammadjavad Azizli13133
557Danuta Matykiewicz131811
557Song-Jeng Huang1312012
557Qian Li23133
557Weiwei Lei2312446
557Mohammad Barghamadi13132
557Wei Weng1311019
557Xia Sun131611
557Mateusz Barczewski1311318
557Fanglian Yao1312132
557Rajaram Attukur Nandagopal23111
557Junjie Li1311830
557Lirong Liang13147
557Yaohui Wang13111
557Shaoshuai He13136
557Shraban Kumar Sahoo13124
579Wendi Liu23048
579Renhui Qiu23039
579Longchen Duan13044
579Ademir José Zattera1303228
579Yu-Sheng Shi1302736
579Yujia He23011
579Shifeng Wen130412
587Gharieb S El-Sayyad1292041
587Jauhar Fajrin12911
587Ananta Prasad Chakraverty22921
587Sarute Ummartyotin229310
587Kaushik Pal1291726
587Teik-Cheng Lim1293632
587Ahmad Fudholi1293122
587Suteja Suteja12923
587Waseem Aftab129714
596Ying Huang2282041
596Haigang Wang128711
596Mehrad Zakizadeh12821
596Yun-xuan Weng1281726
596Hamid Reza Karimi12844
596Mohammad Nourany12832
596Pengcheng Li128718
596Hui Li12847
596Kejing Yu128911
596Pawan Kumar Rakesh12823
596Hui Du12858
596Tai-Rong Kuang228833
596Lalit Ranakoti12834
609Run-hua Fan2272340
609Qichun Feng12745
609Liqun Zhang2274496
609Renzhi1274051
609Wei Zhou1271621
609Xiao-hua Zhang427323
609Li Yuqi127511
609Hulya Cebeci127311
609Yu Zhang127712
609Kaan Yildiz12711
609Fevzi Çakmak Cebeci127814
609Ming Hu1272334
609Like Ning12724
609Fabrizio Scarpa2273274
609Yoshio Bando127102119
609Pengcheng Dai1271221
609Hakim Naceur227410
609Dmitri Golberg12778108
609Zihan Hu22713
629Jungwook Choi226418
629Qingwen Li4261646
629Ruiwen Shu1261417
629Yongjun Li2261545
629Mohammad Hossein Keshavarz1261818
629Peng Zhang1264281
629Zhiping Mao2261127
629Faxiang Qin426928
629Xiaozhi hu1262630
629Xiang-Fang Peng1262937
629Bingyan Yuan12655
629Ahmad Nozad Golikand126813
629Zeinab Shirazi12642
643Colin Robert12566
643Feng Wang1251015
643Xin Wang1252137
643Chaobin He1255670
643Zibiao Li1253559
643Ming Lu12545
643Hongbo Zeng1256290
643Shimin Zhang1251626
643Dongmin Yang1251319
643Chaobo Huang1252447
643Wenhao Du12557
643Xuefeng Zhang2252143
643Mingfei Pan12536
643Liang Wei Low12511
658Jin-Song Leng2242360
658Fabrizio Sarasini1242332
658Helan Xu12438
658Konstantin2241120
658Ozgur Keles12437
658Ruosi Yan22456
658Dou Zhang1242950
658Marcus Aßmus22434
658Shanmin Gao1241722
658Xiuli Zhao124514
658Weifu Sun224312
658Yan-Lin Song1244759
658Guijing Liu124410
658Pavel Krivoshapkin224411
658Ilya V Mishakov2241524
658Binbin Xu22435
658Matteo Lilli12411
658Aleksey A Vedyagin2241631
658Christina Scheffler124712
658Konstantin Naumenko22423
658Vladimir Cech1241410
658Lin Chen124916
658Hang Luo1241932
658Holm Altenbach2242636
658Pei Huang1241017
658Xiwen Yang1241114
658Mingzhu Li1242634
686Min Qi1232632
686Takeo Yamada1232331
686Yuan Gao12345
686Fandi Meng12334
686Elena Sitnikova12333
686Yu Tong12323
686Mohammad Amini12311
686Qing Zhang22328
686Waldemar Pichór12366
686Qiuyu Zhang1236578
686Jie Liu12333
686Adel H Omran Alkhayatt12375
686Yichuan Zhang223314
686Murugan Rajesh22329
686Minoo1232956
686Maksymilian Frąc12322
686David Seveno223714
686Zhi-Kang Xu1234249
686Junjun Zhang1231017
686Russell J Varley1232335
686Taiyo Shimizu12357
686Nan Zheng12313
686Xue Ying12321
686Jin Chen12349
686Toshiya Okazaki1233046
686Yingkui Yang2231241
686Shuguang Li12369
686Kazufumi Kobashi1231315
686Yuming Chen123929
686Bin Wu223717
686Jin-Chen Fan2231330
686Lijun Ye12366
686Wenge Li12365
686Takahiro Morimoto1231210
686Lei Qiao123516
686Jingna Zhao323213
686Ayad Fadhil Alkaim1231215
686Ke Yang1231116
686Manxi Wang12312
686Yulin Cao12311
686Yiqun Wang12335
729Yuyan Yu12234
729Rajeev Kumar12265115
729Baoguo Han1221828
729Zhi-Min Dang2222468
729Rajeev Kumar1221424
729Chun H Wang1224565
729Zhao Sha12245
729Ke Cao1221120
729Gongjun Cui12286
729Li Niu1224466
729Hui Yu122710
729Qing Wu1221019
729Haoyu Wang12213
729Philippe Blanloeuil12268
729Chao Liu12225
729Xinxin Zhou1221840
729Zhaoqi Niu12234
729Jayaram Kantipudi12212
729Mingqing Chen1223539
729Cyrille A Boyer1224473
729Wei Wu12257
729Mohammad Bagher Ghasemian1221533
729潇东 徐122510
729Ruoming Tian122513
729Hongyan Li1221026
729Danyang Wang122512
729Hongyun Luo122910
729Hongtao Wang1222841
729Lei Xu22222
729Haimin Yao1222037
729Zhongqing Su2221725
729Guowei Chen12213
729Mostafa Hassani-Gangaraj12238
729Hongjie Bi12248
729Zhengyi Wang12211
729Guang Li12223
729Weiqun Li12223
729Guan Wang122414
729Weiwei Lei1223049
729Mohinder Pal Garg12211
770Man-hong Huang1211828
770Ranjeetkumar Gupta12123
770Guojun Song12114
770Ketan Pancholi121410
770Yahong Li12122
770Yongqun Xie12166
770Pei Xu321314
770Yuan Yao1211626
770Dehong Huo1211319
770An Huangan12135
770Tingjie Chen12166
770Y Xu12111
770Raja Venkatesan12126
770Peiji Deng12114
770Dong Quan221512
770John Tosin Aladejana12136
770Yudong Huang12124
770Mingye Wang12113
770Nithesh Naik1212433
770Jing-Liang Li1213154
770René Alderliesten2211022
770Pengpeng Chen221819
770Shanoliang Lin1212734
770Guangshun Wu121914
770Xuerui Zhu12111
770Maggie White12115
796Wang-Zhang Yuan1203047
796Adrian Orifici220421
796Zhen Zhang12055
796Hitesh Sharma12011
796Yongyang Gong1201020
796Yong Liu1201429
796Wen-Hui Wang220520
796Rafiq Mulla12034
796Alok Agrawal12048
796Jinrong Wu1202234
796Dr J P Misra120119
796Shangzhi Chen120410
796Shaobo Han120512
796Lynsey N Baxter12011
796Fei Jiao1201329
796Menglong Liu12045
796Haifeng Yu1202032
796Wei-dong He22015
796Karthik Ramakrishnan Vaidyanathan12033
796Charles W Dunnill1201730
796Shaobo Han12015
796Guangyuan Lin12012
796Alok Satapathy1202029
796Daniel Coutellier12036
821Andrey L Stepanov3191331
821Dimitrios G Papageorgiou2191033
821Feika Bian219621
821Aohua Zhang11911
821Yuan Jin Zhao2194080
821Qiang Guo1191424
821Keke Wu21929
821Fan Zhang119513
821Santhosh N11957
821Hanmo Zhou11912
821Tamer Uyar1195886
821Fuat Topuz1191027
821Kyung Hyun Ahn1192842
821Yixing Li119914
821Djamel Djeghader11911
821Xiang-Long Meng1191212
821Xiaoyu Huang2191229
821Heping Li119913
821Joel Galos21928
821Di Zhang11983112
821Ravichandran G11912
821Mingtao Qiao119614
821Hai-Long Hu119715
821Jun Zhou1192945
821Jingjing Zhang11934
821Young Jin Lee11911
821Hailong Hu11912
850Zi-Feng1182748
850Xianghe Peng1182629
850Jiaming Zhu218211
850Xiaoyang Sun11821
850Zhi-He Jin1181721
850Ping Zhang118718
850Raj Das2181040
850Zheng Su118512
850Luoxin Wang1181213
850Fan Feng11824
850Guang-Ping Zhang1182848
850Liang Chen1181117
850Yinbo Zhao118812
850Xiaofei Zhu11847
850Xiaodong Xu11868
850Ting Liang11829
850Zhibin Yu118921
850Ajitanshu Vedrtnam1181113
850Mitsugu Todo2181918
850Chuncai Kong218523
850Zongmin Zhu11837
850Vineet Kumar1181016
850Shin-ichi Takeda11856
850Kishore Kumar Mahato11836
850Xiaodong Xu11844
850Jian Xiong1181419
850Won-Jin Na11844
850Yi-Hu Song2182148
850Dong-Joo Lee1181418
850Doyun Jung11811
881Aditya Rio Prabowo1172219
881Congju Li1171425
881Bin Yang1172844
881Seong Yun Kim317418
881Udaya Bhat K1171318
881Ting Hu11728
881Ding Qi11712
881Wenbo Zhang117413
881Seyed Abdolkarim Sajjadi2171225
881Srinivasan Anandhan1172129
881Eko Surojo11775
881Pan-Bo Liu1171524
881Qiao Zhao1172035
881Ning Zheng117712
881Bo Yang217519
881Meiyun Zhang1171428
881Tao Cai117610
881Tao Xie1172642
881Xixia Zhao217218
881Wilfried V Liebig31739
881M Erfan Kazemi11735
881Dody Ariawan117711
881Zhipeng Xu11739
881Sandro C. Amico1173648
881Lulin Xie11712
881Chao Liu117713
881Guancong Chen11735
881Angesh Chandra11779
881Xiuling Zhang1171018
910Ting Hu1161728
910Marcelo A Savi1162432
910Weiwei Zhou116713
910Xuanrong Ji11668
910Chao-Lin Li1161427
910Imrana I Kabir11625
910Li Fu1164479
910Adekoya Gbolahan Joseph11626
910Zhong Chen11637
910Shiyu Du1163555
910Daining Fang11697127
910Kim Meow Liew11695127
910Cheng Wang116513
910Keqing Zhou1161722
910Weicheng Jiao1161318
910Bo Song116312
910Hajeebaba K Inamdar11621
910Pradeep Kumar11611
910Suprakas Sinha Ray1166596
910Bingjie Hao11624
910Xin Ning1162133
910Lei Zhang1161019
910Pedro Manuel Calas Lopes Pacheco1161113
910B Toan Phung1161623
910Naoyuki Nomura1162638
910Muhammad Tariq Nazir116621
910Wu-Gui Jiang11646
910Yue Han116611
910Łukasz Figiel216313
910Maodan Yuan116410
910Shakeel Akram116816
910Qiuping Wei1163138
910Suxia Guo11633
910Jichuan Zhang11635
910Zhaoliang Qu116512
910Maolin Liu216110
910Tong Zhao1161327
910Alexander L Kalamkarov116712
910Bibo Wang1162124
910Ashish Paramane116914
910Yuan Hu1164061
910Wen-Hao Qian11624
910Younggon Son11689
910Longtao Jiang1161417
910Guohua Fan1161117
910Lucas L Vignoli11656
910Guan Heng Yeoh1165091
910Yao Liu1161541
910Denis Korneev116313
910Xiannong Tang116411
910Fillip Cortat Alves11611
910Zhongyang Wang1161228
910Qingfeng Guo11611
910Arslan Khalid11612
910Junfeng Ying11622
910Wei Ye116310
910Qianqian Lan21626
910Mvn Ambika Prasad11634
910Le Lv11629
971Shuai Gu115629
971Haijuan Kong11555
971Rahmat Ullah11525
971Mahmoud Roushani1152434
971Yun-xiang Xu215929
971Herman Voorwald1151525
971Wenkun Chen11511
971Zhong Chen11599144
971Ai Lu1151116
971Zhenghe Xu1155794
971Seyed Amir Hossein Hashemi11511
971Jianying Huang1152652
971Fan Yang11511
971R Radha11522
971Yanlin Li21518
971Sida Luo115820
971Jiang Zhu11527
971Ming-Bang Wu115814
971Ke-Quan Yu1151119
971袁 惠敏115413
971Shaoju Jian11515
971Hadi Azadmanesh11511
971Juming1152542
971Sreekanth Dondapati115510
971Yingbo Wang11537
971Qianyu Zhang11511
971Adriana Stefan11544
971Yuan Fan11548
971Lixian Song115519