2.1(top 20%)
impact factor
959(top 20%)
papers
9.3K(top 20%)
citations
38(top 20%)
h-index
2.2(top 20%)
extended IF
1.2K
all documents
10.1K
doc citations
52(top 20%)
g-index

Top Authors (by articles)

#AuthorArticlesCitationsR ARankR CRank
1Marco Di Serafino2735511
1Vito Cantisani2740625
3Vittorio Miele1719722
4Chandra Bortolotto1516812
4Francesco Esposito1515012
6Luca Maria Sconfienza1435545
6Giulio Cocco1423811
8R Botchu124156
8Ferdinando Draghi1240711
10Fabio Corvino1122011
10Antonio Corvino1128411
10Orlando Catalano1126312
13Danilo Buonsenso10136515
13Andrea Boccatonda1017711
13Margherita Trinci1016012
16Francesco Alessandrino818022
16Mara Bonardi821311
16Mariagrazia Caprio811111
19Andrea Giannetti75211
19Fabrizio Calliada712214
21Michele Bertolotto6105610
21Piero Valentini69649
21Pablo Blanco616231
21Monica Pennisi64611
21Mehmet Sedat Durmaz64713
21Marco Becciolini66322
21Granata Antonio616032
28Rocco Minelli56611
28Fabio Sandomenico512214
28Marco Sperandeo514431
28Arnav Agarwal525549
28Ferdinando D'ambrosio539210
28Christakis Damianou511514
28Paul S Sidhu Mrcp Frcr592720
28Stacey M Cornelson54521
28Francesca Iacobellis550410
37Maurizio Pompili4641465
37Tiziano Perrone43126
37Stefano Faverzani42214
37Cristina De Rose43826
37Dean Y Huang47612
37Arend F L Schinkel417524
37Gianpaolo Vidili46817
37Federica Ferro45013
37Tapas K Mondal49329
37Stefania Ianniello44423
37Ricci Vincenzo43434
37Daniela Messineo45115
37Mirko D'Onofrio4561231
50Elena Bertelli31816
50Davide Orlandi36138
50Damiano D'Ardes310315
50Stefano Bianchi33539
50Francesco DiMeco3971325
50Michelle Michels3141243
50Francesco Sardanelli31242019
50Diletta Cozzi317413
50Daniele Fresilli36012
50Dolores Ferrara33811
50Cristiana Cipriani3221023
50Vasileios Rafailidis,,, EDiR37264
50Fernando Alfageme Roldán36945
50Ashley N Ruff31211
50Roberto Stramare338316
50Bora Özbakır34011
50Antonietta Curatola34633
50Fatih Ateş33211
50Levent Özçakar3172249
50Keith Killu310012
50Cristina Felicani35314
50Luca Brunese3751318
50David Sacerdoti366723
50Gaetano Rea35463
50Salvatore Massimo Stella31212
50Massimiliano Del Bene39735
50Ginevra Danti31438
50Hilmi Erdem Sumbul32222
50Uğur Kesimal3314
50Tommaso Vincenzo Bartolotta36845
50Francesco Giurazza330310
50Ahmed A Razek31192016
50Massimo Bolognesi366615
50Giampiero Francica327317
50Francesco Verde36333
50Joong-Bae Seo35531
50Andrea Smargiassi34959
50Francesco Prada39758
50Antonello Rubini35012
50Fulvia Elia31227
50Riccardo Inchingolo349610
50Lorenzo E Derchi37333
50Pierluigi Lelli Chiesa313417
93Raffaele Nardone2483033
93Marco Rastrelli23358
93Jeremy Loenneke2433542
93Ilaria Fiorina24612
93F Diefenthaeler211646
93Fulvio Laus22859
93Santi Di Pietro22111
93Luigi Barbuto22511
93Claudio Ferranti25113
93Marzieh Fathi21812
93Arturo Brunetti2625107
93Daniele Orso28074
93Luigia Scudeller2571723
93Alessandro Carriero257911
93Maria Franca Meloni23439
93Maurizio Soresi2301632
93Carlo Riccardo Rossi2332154
93Sara Galimberti2122760
93Fabio Piscaglia2291951
93Turgay Kara22911
93Riccardo Corti25911
93Salvatore A De Cosmo2191840
93Roberta Sclocco230210
93Alessia Angela Maria Orlando21915
93Salmi Andrea21011
93Pierre-Alexandre Poletti211311
93Antonio Maria Morselli-Labate233211
93Simone Agostini21413
93Derya Demirtas2823
93Gino R Corazza21139116
93Stefano Tursini22013
93Johannes Gossner22211
93Cheng Fang21949
93Hannah G Van Velzen21325
93Misun Hwang210418
93paolo toma268815
93Stefano Perlini2211753
93Annemien E Van Den Bosch2131223
93Iacopo Valente22026
93Libertario Demi236915
93Pietro Valerio Foti222611
93Yaw Amo Wiafe22222
93Massimo Mischi2231531
93Raheleh Mehraeen21513
93Federica Pediconi211821
93Valeria Romeo218721
93Riccardo Ferrari24526
93Edoardo Cavigli2739
93Maria Cristina Montesco233313
93Piergiorgio Lochner2481316
93Michele Maruccia213914
93Alessandro Fruganti22811
93Maurizio Cariati229109
93Elena Augusta Vola24411
93Giuseppe Caruso210495
93Mehrdad Nabahati21521
93Massimiliano Veroux2711511
93Mevlut Koc28311
93Federico Giuseppe Legnani29375
93Corrado Caiazzo22912
93Andrea Marchegiani22823
93Horia Stefanescu2301016
93Mattia Di Segni27723
93F Moro23249
93Rohit Bhoil22332
93Paoletta Mirk22918
93Pierpaolo Di Nicolò21517
93Y Tung-Chen211810
93Gibran T Yusuf219111
93Heejung Bang25456
93Francesca Romana Ponziani2311223
93Antonio Gasbarrini2453365
93Bill Whitehead22225
93Andrea Botticelli2151334
93Ke-Vin Chang2112350
93Alessandro Perin293912
93Olivera Nikolic23224
93Valentina Giorgio24434
93Raffaele Iorio2241030
93Vincent Balaya28614
93Marta Seghieri22028
93Corrado De Vito254714
93Niccolò Parri218412
93Harun Gupta2315
93Giovanni Mariano Vitetta25711
93N Khandelwal2271529
93Victoria Mutua2513
93Frank Scali21838
93Giovanni Di Nardo2361223
93Cecilia Casali29363
93Heather Venables22222
93Elio Bignardi23221
93Edward T Dassah22215
93Anita Andreano234312
93Donald V Byars2326
93Sergio Venanzio Setola236310
93Yahya Kemal İçen2838
93Antonio Rotondo238617
93Francisco Javier García-Martínez26314
93Scott J Dankel2132138
93Stefania Tamburrini23444
93Takashi Abe2432434
93Ignazio Gaspare Vetrano293104
93Giovanni Maconi2161940
93Michele Galluzzo23111
93Francesco Brigo2483041
93Mariangela Dimarco21913
93Cletus Uche Eze2813
93Andrea Contegiacomo22433
93Prateek Sihag21511
93Marco Moschetta217311
93Koc, Ayse Selcan22031
93Antonia Carla Testa2321021
93Fabrizio Maghella21111
93Lydia Giannitrapani230916
93Ali Hosseinsabet211225
93Maxim Lebedev2523
93Bruno Monteiro Moura21311
93Ximena Wortsman2105119
93Luciano Giacomelli2721722
93Jae-Sung Yoo24573
93Paul Walsh25414
93Sukru Mehmet Erturk2471516
93Antonio Giorgio2425
93Anmol Bhatia22766
93Giovanni Mauri2931615
93Yurdaer Dönmez21117
93Francesco Falaschi22111
93Laurel J Gershwin25717
93Fernando Alfageme27111
93Issac Cheong2323
93Gino Soldati295812
93Carlo De Felice2727
93Mehrzad Mehdizadeh2826
93Luigi Urciuoli25911
230Ahlem Trifi1415
230Thomas A Fortney1115
230Andrea Minervini144270
230Filippo Sanfilippo112259
230Paolo Marchetti1761123
230Nicola Di Girolamo171621
230Paolo Ricci1948
230Letizia Zenzeri18313
230Valeriano Vinci1221213
230Luigi Fanzone1934
230Jacob L Jaremko193051
230Kewal Krishan143456
230Mariella Faccia11512
230Giuseppe Pontillo1121218
230Daniele Amparore141827
230Alaaddin Yorulmaz1337
230Amer Harky1313726
230Serra Carla17513
230Mehmet öztürk12544
230Tayyibe Saler1214
230Erbil Seven11078
230Nath Adulkasem10913
230Joedo Prihartono10412
230Giorgio Togni1911
230Vito D'andrea1232230
230Giovanni Gambaro1344116
230Bhavya Rehani11664
230Federica Fossataro1577
230Manuela Nestola1311
230A G Voloshin1811
230Ryan L Desanti1124
230Maria Elena Ainora11648
230Michael Dan Arvig1323
230Riccardo Sartoris12468
230Adam D Tarnoki111551
230Zolieka Moazezi11422
230Maheswaran Viyannan1010
230Sigurd Aarrestad1423
230Francesco Coratti13513
230Thanase Ariyawatkul1068
230Vincenzo Baldo1224457
230Luis Puig1042101
230Alessandro Calisti14395
230Babak Mahshidfar14381
230Abhilash Rakkundeth Hareendranathan1958
230Adnan Kabaalioglu111228
230Laura Riccardi11623
230Håvard Andreassen Sæverud1412
230Raffaele Ienzi11011
230Mahmut Buyuksimsek1249
230Shruti Khurana1511
230Kushaljit Sodhi1213121
230Antonino Tuttolomondo102889
230Adele Taibbi19912
230Francesco Calciati11111
230Joris van Houte1414
230Vittorio Sabatino11223
230Ilse Castro-Aragon1137
230Rory Wilding1311
230Yizhou Huang1724
230Mauro Angeletti1212148
230Aalap Shah1111
230Murat Duman14718
230Javid Azadbakht1016
230Piero Miloro13045
230Stefano Bianchi11335
230Dhananjoy Mondal18713
230Danoob Dalili121322
230Anil Hingorani121516
230Alessandra Vergori1161021
230Niklas Dyrby Johansen11211
230Roberto M Cantello1393236
230Douglas F Hoffman11133
230Paolo Graziano112790
230Rauf Melekoglu101224
230Guglielmo Pranteda1342
230Andrea Veltri1104117
230Isabella Castiglioni1292141
230Michael Blaivas141018
230Peyman Roomizadeh14515
230Hana Larassati1012
230Paolo Rabuffi11612
230Mahathar Abd Wahab1413
230Valentina Magri14952
230Claes Ignell11028
230Alessandro Pecile1228
230Mustafa Secil1302416
230Ya-Nan Wang161731
230Roy Huurman11411
230Flora Peyvandi1164993
230Enrico Valerio12711
230Marialuisa Zedde191735
230Andreas Diagourtas11322
230Carlo Caffarelli1121322
230Roberto Della Casa13410
230Satohiro Matsumoto171217
230Abdol-Mohammad Kajbafzadeh123784
230Hale Çitlenbik1435
230Luisa Ronzoni1137
230Livio Vitiello161024
230Enrico Checcucci141725
230Emanuele Neri132959
230Fabio Conti17619
230Søren Helbo Skaarup11213
230Paolo Belli114813
230Inés Gracia-Darder1137
230Ioannis A Tsalafoutas101017
230Irene Campo13021
230Claudio Borghi1166697
230Eva Mazzotti1723
230Hasan ErdoĞan11312
230Julio César Gómez-Tamayo11111
230Atİlla Bulut15210
230Carlo Martinoli1503434
230Luigi Mansi1104145
230Silvia Pradella110621
230Andrzej Bogusław Szczepanik1955
230Süleyman Cansun Demir1023
230Francesco Lotti1301219
230Giorgio Bogani1293430
230Ragnhild S Falk142366
230Giovanni Gandini110479
230Marco Ettore Attilio Klinger1221113
230Arturo Tozzi1191215
230Zouheir Bitar13817
230Marco Massari1101027
230Elena Savi11011
230Francesca Schiavi120929
230Marianna Mastroroberto12628
230Emine Uysal1039
230Francesco Porpiglia143977
230Luca Richeldi1293946
230Martin G Scanlon163369
230Su-Hyun Kim11379
230Simeone Andrulli139912
230Laura Vergara de la Campa1322
230Charlotte Suppli Ulrik112445
230Tamara Glenda Kreindel1012
230Massimo Campieri1261634
230Hidenari Nagai1467
230Daniele Focosi133881
230Alİ ÖztÜrk1427
230Angelo Andriulli114695
230Chiara Rabotti17815
230Sareh Rajaee1223
230Francesco Raspagliesi1293739
230Jidapa Wongcharoenwatana1036
230Klaus Nielsen Jeschke1126
230Simone Guadagni121432
230Halil Ibrahim Sara1311
230Claudia Lucia Piccolo12722
230Nienke Pertronella Maria Kuijsters1716
230Ricardo Viana141157
230Sally R Ishak1522
230Bruno Beomonte Zobel162671
230Christian Salvatore129615
230Giovanna Russo122058
230José A Calvache111811
230Paolo Vitti110494
230Matteo Cerquetella1171412
230Paolo Gionchetti1262743
230Kyriakos Spanoudes13210
230Dimitrios S Papaconstantinou1131618
230Valeria Musella113411
230Takahiro Hosokawa101216
230Matteo Barabino13925
230Giuseppe Currò1231112
230Adriano Redler14047
230Iacopo Cappellini11115
230Giovanni Nano101548
230Maria Angela Bagni11412
230Leon Sergot1022
230Jung-ho Shin11365
230Antonio Di Cataldo12718
230Giovanni Malferrari19613
230Rosanna Villani131445
230Joshua T Weinhandl141115
230Lory S Crocé1211530
230Xavier Cubiró10712
230Ahmed Mohammed Samy El-Agwany151815
230Giacomo Farì17411
230Gianluca Tenore111729
230Bhushan Desai161020
230Giovanni Milano1339
230Stefano Aliberti1164572
230Mani Mofidi14361
230Cristina Ferrari141324
230Hans-Joachim Mentzel11527
230Muhammad Abd El-Gawad Shawky1425
230Andrea Bernetti1201822
230Samaneh Abiri14351
230Luigi Spatafora1911
230Vikram Saini151026
230Marco Calandri12168
230Caterina Pizzicaroli1511
230Nuria Rodriguez-Garijo1546
230Filippo Pesapane151125
230Ahad Alizadeh11855
230Giorgio Grani1231735
230Valentina Ferro12643
230Pablo R Castillo11824
230Raffaele Dante Caposiena Caro11813
230Tarun Narang122748
230Cristina Garcia-Melendo1069
230Bino A Varghese16819
230Karina Pesce11012
230Dick Schoot1736
230Juan Loro11759
230G Hilmar Gislason1192184
230Henning Bundgaard1154130
230Steve Raoul Ngongang Noumegni1412
230Kelly Lima1113
230Alia Saed Alhakak1128
230S Mohammad P Firoozabadi141338
230Giuseppe Lauriti17911
230Anne Bjerg Nielsen1127
230Andrea Cafarelli13037
230Giacomina Brunetti102461
230Elio Cirese15811
230Fabricio Tinôco Alvim de Souza1013
230Matteo Manfredi141727
230Federica Alviti12025
230Pierre Kory11827
230John Karp11212
230Victoria Amat-Samaranch1036
230Nadine Boers1036
230Marco Paoloni1202034
230Fernando Binder11021
230Marina Carbone130512
230Orlando Diaz10313
230Giovanna Stefania Colafati1331010
230Federico Ravaioli1231119
230Lars Grosse-Wortmann121938
230Christian Hassager114591
230Giulia Lucignani1215
230Letizia Maria Fatti111510
230Uffe Bødtger111333
230Antonio Arrichiello11623
230Morten Schou112873
230Rogier R Wildeboer116511
230Rossella Rella11444
230Clément Cholet1624
230Anthony P Trace1238
230Pietro Manuel Ferraro131945
230Mohamed amine Rahil1421
230Marcello Demi16635
230Yi Yang161020
230Ayşe Keven1023
230Alessia Alunno11024
230Afsaneh Alikhassi11937
230Teppei Matsui1435
230Giacomo Grasselli1163962
230Michelangelo Fiorentino1262430
230Rodolfo Gialletti11134
230Laurence Davidson1669
230Valentina Chiappa129911
230Silvana Sdao11515
230Mihai Strachinaru13813
230Michael R Lasarev111563
230Maria F Faienza102875
230Firdous Khan12816
230Stanislav S Makhanov1201613
230Paolo Minafra12021
230Karolina Markiet13062
230Silvia Mongodi181528
230Maurizio A Gallieni1913319
230Hakan Cebecİ11322
230Nilu Malpani Dhoot1913
230Francesco Amato11023
230Aldo Costa11726
230Marta Tilli11027
230Konstantinos Andreanos11385
230Marialuisa Appetecchia1104125
230Pierpaolo Trimboli153049
230Valeria Calcaterra1141110
230Samuel L Buckner121728
230Morten Sengeløv11610
230Cristina Bucci14926
230Olivier C Manintveld132052
230Yi Chen16720
230Jaquelini Betta Canever11210
230Mats Christian Højbjerg Lassen11420
230Camilla Russo151232
230Vito Chianca120912
230Jer-Shyung Huang1339
230Francesco B Blasi11668104
230Stefano Di Carlo1523
230P T Castro14916
230Nicola Rosa163658
230Rosa Morello12021
230Matteo Bianchini12618
230Carlo Alberto Cutolo13519
230Domenica Matranga1101040
230Luca Lo Nigro121428
230Michalakis A Averkiou13614
230Seokmin Jeong11311
230Alessandro Pedicelli14932
230Pawinee Pangthipampai1027
230Folasade Akinlade1112
230Stefano De Luca14914
230Valentina Vespro11623
230Eka P B Mulia1259
230Kristoffer Grundtvig Skaarup11616
230Davide Ippolito131946
230Kamil Karaali10730
230Francesco Caracciolo13920
230Jonathan Ailon11613
230Samarth Mittal1696
230Anna Lisa Alt Tosi12025
230Ezio Ghigo11042217
230Emel Ulusoy1427
230Fabio Vita1112
230Alessia Visintin12132
230Shereen Abdelghaffar12512
230Elisa C De Siqueira1036
230Giovanni Paolino162537
230Salvatore Silipigni1161515
230Rajni Mittal1511
230Matteo Interlenghi12944
230Mohamed Magdy ElMeligie1111
230Carlo Massaroni16937
230Felipe Aluja-Jaramillo15132
230Mesut Özgökçe11075
230Francesca Beccati11188
230Rajesh Bawale1712
230Francesca Bertolina12911
230Venkataseshan Sundaram, Dm14914
230Roberto Pozzi Mucelli193075
230Mamoon H Al-Omari1049
230Pradip Kumar Saha14412
230Smritilekha Bera18819
230Anna Lisa Nanni1411
230Michela Giuliani11424
230Devi Dayal1213219
230Kadir ÇaliŞkan133368
230Alessandro Zanforlin11369
230Alexander Hirsch112241
230Maria G Tarsitano15614
230Federico Piramide14813
230Mahbubunnabi Tamal12310
230Roberto Grassi1242842
230Bruno Drera1111
230Pascal Lomoro11623
230Salvatore Gitto1161320
230Chiara Angeletti17210
230Osman çiloğlu1214
230Seyed Mohammad Tahami1826
230Tamer Aydın1511
230Lionel Pesquer12423
230Laurence Rocher1301214
230Irena Butrimiene12314
230Giuseppe Biscaglia1269
230Christophe K Mannaerts11639
230Andrea Coppola116126
230Teresa Perillo1938
230Clément Hoffmann14513
230Bahram Yousefian1412
230Vanita Suri141938
230Fuad A Abdulla1225
230John H Page162143
230Hessel Wijkstra1163241
230Arash Sharafat Vaziri1839
230Nilanchali Singh11137
230Sung Bin Park1132127
230Anna Maria Ierardi1163540
230Marco Di Maurizio18511
230Summer L Kaplan15610
230Loek P B Meijs1414
230Subramaniyan Ramanathan130117
230Kokou Adambounou1036
230Pradeep Suryawanshi1523
230Chiara Mozzini123513
230Valentina Ciaravino11826
230Gian Franco Zannoni134187
230Andrea Di Cataldo121955
230Fabrizio Bossa111839
230José Manuel López Alvarez11711
230Leonti Grin1856
230Giuseppe Migliara14955
230Silvia Verna11011
230Ana María González Pérez1010
230Michele Campigotto12112
230Joao Ferreira1213
230Jesse Chait1267
230Pietro Andreone174584
230Giuseppe Miceli1015
230Vinay A Duddalwar162244
230Nicola Sverzellati1124064
230James S B Kho1223
230Marcello Zappia1201118
230Nihan Şık1425
230Franco Marinangeli172039
230Deniz Özel1554
230Angela Estenaga1543
230Riccardo Manfredi1143650
230Thomas Mathieu1113
230Naveen Kalra16927
230Anindita Sinha12614
230Marcello Lughi1111
230Farah Farzaneh11522
230Hatice Deniz İlhan1037
230Victor J Del Brutto11929
230Tycho J Olgers10613
230Francesco D'ambrosi11310
230Andrea Stuart11044
230Chiara Adembri111612
230Nicola Vitturi12414
230Yogen Singh151518
230Massimiliano Mangone1201021
230Birgitte Lindegaard11320
230Sergio Adrián Terrasa11046
230Nicola Maffulli120127167
230Nurettin Ay1211
230Salvatore Cappabianca142075
230Federica Sammali1726
230Nicola Logallo131016
230Lorenzo Preda1162945
230Sandrine Jousse-Joulin14611
230Jasper J Brugts131140
230Susan E Mackinnon171641
230Mauro signorelli1291422
230Jamal A Ibdah1252744
230Mario Diplomatico13342
230Hoda Shirafkan11310
230Beatrice Berti14212
230Michael Nicoara1211
230Bijayendra Singh1737
230Cesare Maino11310
230Valentina Grasso12014
230Elena Kudryavtseva1111
230Matteo Garcovich116818
230Mayur Virarkar11889
230Filippo Mearelli122107
230Sergio Silvestri161534
230Rossana Tassi102446
230Margaret A Adgent15415
230Dionisio Lorenzo Lorenzo-Villegas1127
230Raffaella Capasso13820
230Bedia Kesimal1010
230Antonella Petrillo1184159
230Antonia D'Errico1262443
230Youssef Darouassi1068
230Diego Strianese15720
230Siddharth Thaker1222
230Edward Araujo Júnior146399
230Babette S Zemel153780
230Ilias G Georgalas1133532
230Ilaria Simonelli15732
230Hasan Koca1657
230Desirée Gianardi121018
230Maurizio Leone1392136
230Giovanna Ferraioli161835
230Cristian Fiori141833
230Maria Vittoria Raciti13212
230Gianluca Mennini181328
230Murat Duyan1323
230Gaetano Serviddio132491
230Andrea Saladino16023
230Hunter J Bennett1459
230Hasan Ali Ünal1211
230Michael Doctor1325
230Lars Thomassen131422
230Elena Belloni13257
230Leila Aghaghazvini18412
230Daniel Turudic1745
230Emil Schwarz Walsted11623
230Nicola Maria Lucarelli12124
230Michele Abate11936
230MariaTeresa Giordani11058
230Eileen A Cowan1226
230Giorgio Carlino11412
230Takanori Mukozu1434
230Simon Freeman Mb, Bs, Mrcp, Frcr13065
230Fernando Ruiz Santiago13814
230Tommaso Manciulli16511
230Siciliani Luisa1612
230Zahra Aryan12627
230Juan S Calle-Toro1569
230Carmine Pappalettere1122139
230Liu Xuebing161019
230Matthew Rheinboldt11633
230David Laszlo Tarnoki111761
230Marco La Torre171330
230Claudio M Pacella111310
230Niccolò Furbetta12723
230David M Umbach151235
230Mercedes Olaya-C15410
230Stefano Palmucci122168
230Rahatullah Muslem13515
230Nadeem Tanveer13914
230Luca Mattei160911
230Yunus C Yalcin1334
230Enrico Grisan1132135
230Pierleone Lucatelli1211922
230Paul Clark1612
230Francesco Oliva1202536
230Giuseppe Lo Re1272438
230Shuchi Bhatt11321
230Christine McElyea1611
230Edward L Sutherland11511
230Ugo Boggi1657100
230Antonio Pesce1231413
230Gabriele Lisi1779
230Julia Mariel Saidman1010
230Filippo Randelli1151118
230Awni M Al-Subu12713
230Adam S Bauer1222
230Luca Morelli162452
230Zhina Sadeghi1216
230Sara Nannarone11188
230Pavel Kibrik1266
230Anupama Tandon11321
230Bhupendra Jain11332
230Marco Biffoni123614
230Arnaldo Stanzione121231
230James H Boyum1825
230Nadya Ben Fadel11722
230Fernando Rizzello1261839
230Massimiliano Copetti1204582
230Chiara Cassani12623
230Flavio Caprioli131958
230Antonio Pinto102679
230Vincenzo Salini111959
230Aylin Tahmasebi1617
230Nikolas Evripidou1336
230Claire Ren18814
230Evaristo Ettorre110722
230Baranak Safaeian1324
230Yongbum Park12059
230Maudy C W Gayet11626
230Bressollette Luc1412
230Davood Farsi14392
230Javier Antoñanzas1533
230Vincenzo Davide Catania14342
230Masanari Sekine1743
230Chiara Pratico'12611
230Ugur Deger1012
230Alain Saraux143154
230Angelo Corazza12459
230Kirstine Ravnkilde Mb1124
230Maria Laura Di Vittorio11012
230Daniela Melchiorre1189
230Katsuro Tachibana1121939
230Rijen Shrestha1426
230Charlotte Thiels13317
230Aamer Iqbal1833
230Elke Platz111024
230Pradeesh Sivapalan111434
230Heron Jr Werner141931
230Mario Miccoli151135
230Lisa Galletti11511
230Saskia Houterman14928
230Sergio Serni142849
230Bekir Kahveci1039
230Maged Hassan128146
230Antonio Gatto171423
230Tarek M Hegazi1227
230Giovanna Muscogiuri133872
230Leonardo Spatola13942
230Martin Juenemann14412
230Jyoti Panwar12316
230Raul MYéboles1111
230Vijay K sharma1044107
230Kassa Darge151633
230Ashraf Anas Zytoon1926
230Francesco Cota1201420
230Klaus-Martin Schulte1161935
230Fardis Vosoughi1868
230Divi Cornec142139
230Claudio Tana1241118
230Mehmet Tolga Kafadar1145
230Michal Studniarek13032
230Chiara Maria Soldavini1114
230Alejandra Tomás-Velázquez15710
230Timur Ekiz12315
230Walter J Rogan152142
230Laura Alonso-Naranjo1223
230Marco Matucci-Cerinic113880
230Antongiulio Faggiano153269
230Huay-Ben Pan13720
230Matteo Palmeri121226
230Yoshinori Igarashi14818
230Yüksel Kurban1121
230Harun Arslan11089
230Davide G Ribaldone193341
230Reza Jabbari111137
230Luchino Chessa13829
230Mauro Silingardi124612
230Alina A Constantinescu13824
230Xiao-Jing Cao1636
230Emiliano Schena162458
230Maurizio Sanguinetti12684117
230Morten Lamberts111533
230Giuseppe Opocher1203553
230Rahman Sheikhhoseini1546
230Majid Sharbatdaran11444
230Mauro Giuffrè121712
230Davide Caramella143597
230Mariantonietta Ivone11211
230Noritaka Wakui14910
230Gianni Virgili1113249
230Erdinç Gülümsek1248
230Ratanavadee Nanagara11615
230Rujittika Mungmunpuntipantip102179
230Daniel Santirso1012
230Nicola Maggialetti14714
230DurgÜl Yilmaz1427
230Hossein Zaeri1322
230Daniela Santos-Faria1913
230Gwang Jun Kim1237
230Virginia Tsapaki10726
230Elisabettamaria Frongillo11611
230Tanuj Kanchan144259
230Pietro Gatti10618
230Anna Licata1101940
230Valerie Devauchelle141017
230Francesca Tamarozzi1101429
230Luca Macarini13514
230Mahdi Rezai14371
230Kasper Iversen112677
230Debora Groppetti12819
230Gokcen Orgul G151421
230Paola Parente111640
230Peyman Hafezimoghadam14362
230Heidrun H Krämer14615
230Annette Fromm13915
230Douglas L Brown1848
230Daniel J Bowen11312
230Sakir Akin131222
230Paolo Quitadamo1479
230Floriana Mascilini13816
230Azar1377
230Jean Luc Sauvain1311
230Jin Ho Hwang11368
230Harun Yildiz12410
230Amina Abdel-Salam1216
230Lorenzo Zammarchi1102640
230Giancarlo Scoppettuolo1291418
230Alessandro De Luca15215
230Xiang Zhou1611
230Etienne Danse10424
230Bruno Corrado12854
230Maria Laura Schilliró1424
230Filippo Aucella17929
230Vincenza Cofini15434
230Gloria Addeo1225
230Luis Octavio Tierradentro-García1238
230Yung-Tsan Wu161229
230Andrea Del Chiaro1113
230Teresa Rago110453
230Annalisa Nicoletti1711
230Stanley Lam1699
230Alessandro Vidoni1229
230Michael David Noseworthy1122654
230Takeharu Asano1734
230Quirino Lai182944
230Diego Ugalde1323
230Tamer Mohamed Zaalouk1323
230Manijhe Mokhtari-Dizaji141428
230Adriana Bonifacino1727
230Fulvio Basolo195296
230Santiago Cepeda14915
230Luca Zanoli122049
230Ki Deok Park12079
230Shaik Farid Abdull Wahab1448
230Tanuja Muthyala1434
230Andrea Kelly151434
230David M Sherer101219
230Romain Lecigne1223
230Diego Longo1115
230Ali Kordzadeh Mbbs,,, Va-Bc139165
230Oscar Del Brutto115294
230Domenico Parmeggiani13719
230Sam Jenkins1312
230Cian McDermott11237
230Emilio Quaia1181925
230Elena Santi11822
230Fabio Vistoli161735
230Ferdinando Franzoni112668
230Antonio Massimo Ippolito11411
230Gregorio Di Franco121329
230Sandy C Lee1623
230Massimo Faustini121142
230Omid Rasouli15618
230Nikolaos Mamas11321
230Sergio Garcia-Garcia14711
230Chiara Gullotto1412
230Umberto Romeo1121629
230Vibhor Wadhwa152028
230Anthony L Guerrerio18719
230Giuseppe Salvaggio101028
230Giovanni Vitale1113065
230Stefano Necozione151578
230Lorenzo Angelini1318
230Antonio De Cinque12012
230Alireza Bahmani1512
230Valeria Ramundo12359
230Loreto Luna-Bastante1211
230Adam Young1312
230Chen-Yu Hung, Rmsk12917
230Athina C Tsili1301512
230Orhan Guvener1113
230Melania Evangelisti18616
230Simone Novelli11034
230Alice Tee11612
230Ruud J G Van Sloun116916
230Abdussamet Batur11027
230Caroline Espersen1128
230Massimo Venturini1161924
230Evren Karaali1221
230Andrea Sechi111424
230Funda Gökgöz Durmaz12511
230Chen-Pin Chou13816
230Ahmed Atteya Ashour1112
230Annalisa De Silvestri1347154
230Francesco Agostini1201015
230Stefano Costanzi132352
230Giuseppe Lo Russo1362020
230Vittoria Lanni1524
230Ulrike Waje-Andreassen131423
230Ali M Alshami12216
230Mili Thakur1868
230Hiroyuki Miyatani1779
230Tyng-Guey Wang122051
230Riccardo Nevola141031
230Guido Gasparri110442
230Rinaldo Pellicano195066
230Nesibe Akyürek12544
230Kathrin Habig1424
230Anıl Er14410
230Riccardo Valletta1012
230Viviana Frantellizzi132437
230Olav Wendelboe Nielsen112667
230Mudar Dalloul10611
230Ghassan M Hammoud12566
230Ron T Van Domburg181533
230Francesco Simoni1211
230Elisa Giannetta151542
230Alessio Metere14976
230Giulia Malaguarnera1231635
230Katarzyna Skrobisz-Balandowska13023
230Luigi Vetrugno163145
230Muhammed Batur11077
230Santoshi Indrakanti1112
230Nicola Morelli122039
230Cesare Colosimo142251
230Kesha Meghashyam1211
230Abdulhadi H Jfri10816
230Arash Babaei-Ghazani14928
230Dinesh A Kumbhare1122836
230Massimo Zuin131958
230Gabriele Volpi14410
230Francesco De Cobelli1215583
230Jens Ulrik S Jensen112660
230Hilwati Hashim11542
230Hyun-Jin Choi12523
230Cesare Gagliardo191227
230Ferhat Can Piskin11211
230Antonio Lanzone1292831
230Paolo Giorgini1291215
230Dimitrios Brouzas113610