4.6(top 5%)
impact factor
1.8K(top 10%)
papers
73.1K(top 5%)
citations
121(top 5%)
h-index
4.7(top 10%)
extended IF
2.1K
all documents
79.3K
doc citations
191(top 5%)
g-index

Top Authors (by articles)

#AuthorArticlesCitationsR ARankR CRank
1Marinos C Dalakas11256419
2Ashley Bush10961919
2Alan I Faden1082433
4Michael A Rogawski980057
5Massimo Filippi82243039
6Avindra Nath786329
7Rohit Bakshi635079
7Stewart A Factor6172515
7Ji-Ping Tang61611119
7Bogdan A Stoica651936
7Erik K St Louis616869
7John H Zhang61612343
7M Maral Mouradian6156317
7David J Loane61,02821
7Maria A Rocca61431927
16Peng Lei525517
16Rong Liu515812
16Xavier Navarro53421016
16Scott Ayton526638
16Massimiliano Mirabella51411017
16Jean-Pierre Julien5138115
16Yuan-Xiang Tao586413
23Andres Lozano4873070
23Andrey M Mazarati421249
23Carla Ghelardini4452456
23H-P Hartung4691937
23Jorge Manzanares4577112
23Maria G Castro4691034
23Assumpció Bosch444215
23Kimberly R Byrnes471831
23Alexander Grimm410256
23Robrecht Raedt423074
23Rikke S Møller41331117
23Xun-Ming Ji4155710
23Annamaria Vezzani43281523
23David J Brooks431897
23R Mark Richardson428093
23Heinz Wiendl4872661
23Merit Cudkowicz418549
23Edward D Hall4484109
42Jeremy M Shefner337414
42Yuchuan Ding3321631
42Chunxiu Wang3241451
42Eunsung Junn3120311
42Di Wu324414
42Kon Chu32781610
42Bernhard Hemmer3232299
42Jianmin Zhang31031221
42Woo-Jin Lee327841
42Victor R Edgerton31021132
42Rita Citraro378612
42Gal Bitan3238611
42Herena Eixarch33918
42Kyung-Il Park327842
42Xiao-Chuan Wang366515
42Lorenzo Di-Cesare Mannelli3321948
42Martin S Weber3142211
42Laura Micheli332717
42Matthew C Kiernan32422718
42Carme Costa33916
42Irina A Pikuleva3130611
42Carmen Espejo339318
42Antonio Leo37826
42Xavier Montalban3392851
42Jian–Zhi Wang3661133
42S Thomas Carmichael32001019
42Emilio Russo3781827
42Alexey M Petrov313042
42Nicoletta Galeotti3321436
42Manuel Portero-Otin31921120
42Lawrence Steinman3311745
42Voon Wee Yong31182651
42Kristl Vonck31621110
42Prativa Sherchan38823
42Cameron Lenahan351510
42Timothy M Miller3179518
42Christine Lebrun-frenay3191538
42Eleonora Cocco3651624
42Paul A J M Boon316298
42Edmund R Hollis313514
42Scott T Demarest314313
42Robert Vink Am3231129
42Meihong Xiu319512
42Khalid A Hanafy310013
42Pasquale Striano31183431
42Dietrich Haubenberger, MHSc348416
42Seward B Rutkove31471412
42Terence J O'brien31232636
42Lei Huang388412
42Belén García-Lareu33011
42Giovambattista De Sarro3781730
42Paolo Preziosa340917
42Howard E Gendelman3522875
42Asla Pitkänen3332159
42Zachary D Travis36411
42Kyra J Becker370821
42Pedro R Lowenstein363723
42Harry Alexopoulos360316
42Aleksandar Videnovic3101410
42Ru-Rong Ji35201518
42Giacomo Lus37239
42Wolfgang Löscher3852760
42Richard M Ransohoff33292935
42Franziska Richter338511
42Miguel Chillon331419
42Yoshitaka Nagai353924
42Ahmet Hoke3711232
42Anthony E Lang31343148
42Francisco Navarrete312445
42Jangsup Moon327892
42Rabi Tawil3179911
42William T Dauer345824
42Sang Kun Lee3278144
42Jacqueline A French33591113
42Jose L Lanciego3168916
42Marion S Buckwalter322356
42Mercè Pallàs32132012
42Steven Jacobson31841314
42Peter Goadsby3904161
42Alexandros Makriyannis3623268
42Xiang Yang Zhang3192036
42Soon-Tae Lee32782312
42Adnan I Qureshi3432849
42Berge A Minassian3102214
42Han Sang Lee327811
42Jia Yao393311
42Benjamin J Whalley362741
42H A Jinnah3581644
42Cornelis J Van Der Schyf317876
132Randi J Hagerman2622765
132Charlotte J Sumner248721
132Michael R Hayden27568105
132Shuang Wang2751414
132Peng Jin24213
132shuixiang Deng24213
132Blaine R Roberts2122613
132Weilin Xu28078
132Ki-Young Jung2222194
132Alice Laroni2561120
132Thomas Berger2151430
132Ye Gong24259
132Shaogen Wu252311
132Rosario Osta228951
132David B Clifford2212464
132Elisabetta Signoriello26354
132Xiang Yang Zhang2162456
132Belen Perez26744
132Nian-Sheng Tzeng2254221
132Ilva Dana Rupenthal29089
132Michael A Schwarzschild292911
132Nicola Amodio256613
132Helene Blasco2511420
132S Cuzzocrea2806692
132Paras Patel211544
132Nuria Bargallo2474170
132Alessio Signori2671831
132Andrew A Pieper25654
132Lucia Moiola2371223
132Jerome Engel Jr21991821
132Moses Rodriguez2763048
132Emrah Gumusgoz24011
132Roberta Lanzillo2631717
132Natalia Mast26959
132Hongping Xia23019
132Jari Koistinaho21191017
132Diane E Griffin2191647
132Silvia Balosso228746
132Maria P Sormani2583245
132Esther E Fröhlich230332
132Mustafa Sahin2533060
132José M. Frade212729
132Emiliano Trias231521
132Derek A Wainwright225736
132Sandra Vukusic210820
132James M Markert218785
132Jukka Westermarck240635
132Emanuele D'Amico2331222
132Peng-Hsu Chen22825
132Susan G Dorsey261136
132Bruce A C Cree,, Mas21951723
132Harun Najib Noristani240921
132Nathan E Crone290813
132Patrick Vourc'h251620
132Kuo-Hao Ho22826
132Sama F Sleiman233211
132Ranjan Duara2281025
132Hideki Kanamaru22516
132Qin Lu23924
132Craig M Horbinski2391239
132Stephen C Cannon2471326
132Afshin A Divani2751011
132Roberta Diaz Brinton2341135
132Tae-Joon Kim222273
132Robert L Hendren220928
132Eduardo Munoz21012023
132Ming-Hu Han218099
132Jun-Sang Sunwoo222293
132Roger A. Barker2463584
132Andrei V Alexandrov21012024
132Gianmarco Abbadessa263109
132Sahba Kasiri24012
132Alvaro Pascual-Leone21977374
132Laura De Giglio239813
132Min Zhuo21672524
132Svjetlana Miocinovic228296
132Jeffrey A Cohen21101114
132Michelle E Ehrlich214878
132Alan J Lerner217418
132Stephen D Silberstein222821
132Jean Delbeke23646
132Aitak Farzi230335
132Joe E Springer29859
132Joan Montaner2802534
132Jun Wu2401548
132Jin-Sun Jun222252
132Yuanjian Fang23969
132Manho Kim2222178
132David Moreno-Ajona2882634
132Alba Simats Oriol28015
132Pramod K Dash2194911
132Matteo Lucchini23639
132Olaf Stüve21211621
132Le H Hua23944
132David R Borchelt211768
132Patricia Maciel21281613
132Longfei Wu21348
132Steve Vucic21321416
132Bibiana Bielekova21061215
132Yi Wang27559
132John S Duncan2432439
132Vincenzo Di Marzo22887467
132Basil T Darras2371539
132Giulio Giorgio Muccioli2491744
132Rafal M Kaminski210347
132Ludwig J Aigner2211873
132Yuan-Han Yang256106
132Holger Lerche2941623
132Jasna Kriz273519
132Magdy Selim2271234
132Alexander G Rabchevsky218479
132Vittoria Borgonetti219111
132Caty Casas215179
132Ingrid E Scheffer Mbbs21233539
132Fatta B Nahab24414
132Shucai Xie21814
132Emanuela Esposito2801728
132William M Pardridge2152894
132Benjamin M Ellingson2295198
132Giorgio Lambru222710
132Daniel Ontaneda273914
132Chwen-Ming Shih228310
132Jan D Lunemann2791322
132Kirsty Bannister214744
132Luis H Barbeito2311135
132Hubertus Axer297912
132Shannon Leigh Risacher2311643
132J Alex Parker231824
132Cyril Höschl2161344
132Raymond A Swanson23611310
132James C Grotta2025106
132Jason B Carmel227416
132Claudio Gasperini2391325
132James E Dowling2991020
132Alessandra Pacini225416
132Guenther Deuschl2925159
132R Lee Mosley241629
132Sergi Verdés-Franquesa22311
132Ceng-lin Xu27535
132Douglas J Cook213843
132Ku-Chung Chen228321
132Michael S Malamas21346
132Nir Lipsman2711323
132Gholam K Motamedi213143
132Stephen L Hauser21431317
132Monica L Acosta29075
132Viera Kútna21613
132Christian Andres2511243
132Do-Yong Kim28111
132Taylor J Abel26274
132Guido Rubboli2741015
132Christian Griñán Ferré26779
132Steven A Goldman2552039
132Gunnar K Gouras2201713
132Arnonk Karni241413
132Carolina L Haass-Koffler210420
132Sebastien Ourselin2434680
132Michael G Fehlings21434244
132Kenneth M Tyler2351846
132Peter Holzer23032211
132Ji-Tian Xu22828
132Bradford C Dickerson2361337
132Slobodan I Macura27642
132Serge Rivest2241450
132Harold L Atkins28478
132Jung-Ick Byun222293
132William Frey Ii2421148
132Umut Ocak28034
132Yi-Ting Lee22811
132Mireia Herrando-Grabulosa22327
132Jes Olesen21972827
132Yong-Won Shin225322
132Francasco Patti2332338
132Tiago A Mestre282109
132Anna P Andreou222716
132Yu-Han Chang25612
132Rudolph E Tanzi25173326
132Renzo Mancuso228924
132Merit E Cudkowicz273921
132Tatjana Rundek21433732
132Mazen M Dimachkie2721417
132Katrine M H Johannesen25958
132Giovanna De Luca221517
132Deb A Kegelmeyer21218
132Peter A Calabresi21563131
132Robert Zivadinov2574759
132Jingfei Shi213811
132Aaron J Johnson224728
132Fang-Cheng Yeh2154119
132Konstantin Slavin2224156
132John A Detre22152434
132David Finkelstein2672343
132Jose Luis Labandeira-Garcia2701627
132Bob Roozenbeek239034
132Xinying Guo24017
132Laura C Barreiro22517
132Uwe Reuter2861020
132Hidenori Suzuki2251526
132Timothy Cloughesy22951214
132Jason Schwalb21081110
132Michael L James2151138
132W Dalton Dietrich22141913
132Roger Lefort21318
132Lisa M Ellerby241313
132Luling Wang21334
132Anne B Moser2431342
132Eva Feldman22347145
132James M Stankiewicz230231
132Sudhakar Raja Subramaniam229711
132Mireille Alhouayek249412
132Qingxiang Mao25212
132Vejay N Vakharia Mrcs24379
132Saak V Ovsepian216423
132Tarja Malm211969
132Aurora Zanghì23347
132Matilde Inglese2262858
132Pu Wang230515
132Michael L Shelanski29221
132Daisuke Ishibashi27212
132Orrin Devinsky22143128
132Sergio Baranzini21292130
132A Jennifer Morton2181440
132Christopher E Shaw22923133
132Julie B Schweitzer215725
132Robert S Fisher212936
132Chia-Hsiung Cheng228528
132Scott E Kasner2172057
132Irene Volitakis267625
132Abdel Ali Belaidi29214
132James P Wymer27312
132Messoud Ashina21371716
132Phillip G Popovich21791123
132Ana Isabel Rodriguez Perez270214
132Bruce D Hammock26576132
132Keun-Hwa Jung2222247
132Cristina Tassorelli2812426
132Rachel Sparks24357
132Andrew I R Maas23902216
132Liana G Apostolova2821925
132Takehiro Nakagaki27216
132Dorota Zolkowska24468
132Lorena Lorefice25679
132Hanns Lochmüller2603658
132Lynn Marie Trotti269712
132Pierre Clavelou210835
132Angela Vincent22485533
132Zhong Chen2752333
132Christopher R Donnelly217213
132Steffen Syrbe28158
132Rafael Franco2553781
132Scott S Zamvil21631321
132Vikram G Shakkottai231824
132Rehana K Leak2931628
132Scott E Counts2128816
132Felipe Dal-Pizzol22541104
132Samia J Khoury2212048
132Luca Prosperini2391525
132Junfang Wu2100812
132Philip Robert Holland288816
132Daniel T Laskowitz2931321
132Colin R Green290925
132Hiramani Dhungana211922
132Steven T Dekosky2141041
132Brett C Langley258518
132Guido Cavaletti2963345
132Mark H Tuszynski21471426
132Reinald Pamplona2462564
132Elliott J Mufson21281926
132H Steve White2121610
132Veerle De Herdt219473
132Jan Mares215414
132Fernando A Bozza21452523
132Carolyn Tallon21515
132Andreia Teixeira-Castro212831
132Albert Y Hung24317
132Fumi Nakano22546
132Raman Sankar2931420
132Emrah Gumusgoz24012
132Kumar Abhinav215451
132Sai Sampath Thammisetty22416
132Martha J Morrell250963
132Linda J Noble-Haeusslein2129914
132Ashish Arora234722
132Anthony E Lang21342634
132Mark S Freedman2841722
132Priyanka Patel29712
426Roberta Pastorino1121340
426Jason A Bubier115921
426Egill Rostrup1142667
426Michael B Orr136331
426Ashok Shetty1373644
426Lawrence David Scahill104282
426Harris A Gelbard1112148
426Sook Ling Leong112412
426Jordi Boada115622
426Roberta De Simone155717
426Jesús A García-Sevilla1221213
426Cristina Solana-Manrique1625
426Janice R Naegele1321122
426Charles D Blaha1102556
426Ruth F Itzhaki161229
426Lisa Fellner11737
426Shuu-Jiun Wang1174578
426Giuseppe Gallitto11311
426Roland R Griffiths11801214
426Norman J Haughey1272551
426Rodolphe Rwp Poupardin141223
426Ying Kuen Cheung1151634
426Adam Kirton103080
426Zhuo Yang1143057
426Craig Campbell1281221
426María D Moltó110627
426Xiaobo Yang171841
426Jose R Alonso132445
426Alejandro Correa-Sáez1923
426Warren M Grill11193524
426Matthew S Gentry121648
426Benjamin Davidson116610
426Rachel Fremont1838
426Serena Ruggieri1341722
426Jung-Ah Lim119793
426B Brett Finlay11554115
426Elizabeth P Seward18617
426Yongcheng Pan11524
426Michael R Olin16317
426David Gosselin117713
426Stella Mitrani-Rosenbaum1271321
426José María Gallego Sánchez13634
426Lih-Chu Chiou1111540
426Andrew J Gleason15531
426Stephen E Nadeau1152033
426Paola Valsasina1231626
426Stefan Skare11513
426Brett M Morrison15316
426Robert Bowser1742933
426Corinne Pottier1513
426Giuseppe Pontillo1241213
426Farid Radmanesh16919
426Hongjian Pu18877
426Luisa Klotz1121933
426Zhi-Jun Zhang1143352
426William E Klunk1233358
426James M Cook1114368
426Vibhash D Sharma12421
426Ashley B Pena11611
426Tanya J W Mcdonald18241
426Walter Paulus11155852
426Veronick Benoy16725
426Louis H Poppler12436
426Yun-man Li1391825
426Kimberly E Dine16212
426Hsin-An Chang1248251
426Xue-Qiang Wang1312122
426Marie-Christine Naud11313
426Ayman Taher1615
426Jan Hoeber1939
426Yoni K Ashar11637
426Rob G J A Zuiker11079
426Edda Sciutto1153558
426Cindy J Nowinski152510
426Vincent Picher-Martel11125
426Yan-Qin Shen112134
426Christine N Sang1128
426Costanza Varesio15652
426Neal Weisbrod1412
426Mohd Nasir Mat Nor14111
426Kun-Ze Lee1131013
426Patricia Limousin11261921
426Zhourui Wu11223
426Andrew D Delgado112331
426Katherine G Meilleur18161
426Jonathan K Watts116729
426Xiaohua181639
426Hector Katifelis15110
426Arnold R Kriegstein161627
426Ping-Tao Tseng1171632
426Gert N Moll16821
426Jose E. Cavazos1121325
426Amy Goldstein113613
426Peter E Davis14732
426Detlev Boison1463449
426Rita Machado1028
426Jan Bauer1363044
426Athanasios G Papavassiliou153689
426Helen Tremlett1142944
426Ana Clara Cristovao16538
426Ulrike schara1551111
426Rocco Totaro11223
426Paula Korhonen14244
426Cong Yang116612
426Hye-Rim Shin15621
426Jeffrey H Boatright113510
426Corinne A Lee-Kubli111311
426Rita Guerreiro11342817
426Chiara Rosa Mancinelli13447
426John Cryan135810750
426Zongshi Qin1191217
426Débora Lanznaster15522
426Ajit G Thomas19417
426Sara Faghihi-Kashani19031
426Nathan D Pankratz102176
426F Edward Dudek110711
426Wenbo Zhou15245
426Catherine C Price121747
426Yi Ren1637
426Colleen M Niswender132044
426Lee-Jun C Wong1242949
426Muhammed A Saad12857
426Susana Ferrao Santos113514
426Xandra O Breakefield1705672
426Reeta Subramaniam Mani14466
426Sandra Beer-Hammer130917
426Albee Messing1481327
426Duane A Mitchell137515
426Christina Gross18876
426Robert H Brown1162557
426Leanne Tamm1255227
426Zhongrong Miao132446
426Michael V Sofroniew12911621
426Jonathan R Weinstein15567
426Lucas Pozzo-Miller1351534
426Jole Fiorito111732
426Paola Alberti1921012
426Jaya R Trivedi14078
426Li Luo12279
426Mona A Kortam16621
426Alessandro Piergentili111815
426Shannon Y Chiu15410
426John Vissing1145070
426Matthew D Smith1111634
426Siwon Kim11415
426Adam Fry112321
426Thomas Klockgether1211931
426Ran Meng1131194
426Joyce Besheer1191123
426Elie Naddaf14977
426Francesco DiMeco1402835
426Kullervo Hynynen1553550
426Jonathan E Ploski19720
426Zhi Zhang19724
426William B J Cafferty153613
426Danièle Bani1293456
426Hudson H Freeze1040101
426Ana Garcia-Osta15937
426Tobias Ruck1233038
426Ottavio Arancio11172731
426Davide Trotti1101230
426Liying Cui162657
426Feng Gao132253
426Gary K Steinberg1341926
426Wei-Hong Kuang118321
426Kallol Dutta135614
426Stéphanie Baulac1601924
426Rigmor H Jensen182139
426Olivier Gout1525
426Scott R Whittemore1722025
426Jian-Jun Wu1241015
426Joana Pereira-Sousa1421212
426Monica Armida15511
426Paul Zeun103067
426Marianthi A Arnaoutoglou115310
426Maiken Nedergaard13293627
426Rosie E Curiel Cid1427
426Gin-Den Chen1667
426Ilse S Pienaar118415
426Joyce R Gomes-Osman17623
426Isaak Quast16627
426Richard Mayeux1343104
426John M Ravits130819
426Robin J M Franklin1474769
426Franziska Hopfner127712
426Fabio Del Bello1111022
426Graham Fieggen1292327
426Hoon Ryu1772325
426Günther Sperk1322236
426Juan Barcia1361115
426Alain P Algazi1351129
426Rosaria Greco181329
426Brett A Mccray12525
426Merrilee Needham, Mbbs, Fracp111820
426Larry W Hawk1255196
426Kim Tieu1189811
426Matthew D Smith1111023
426Yan Zhang12633
426Jae Yeol Lee1111439
426Bhanu Prakash Kolla1341514
426Richard Robitaille126922
426Christopher O St Clair1212
426Da-peng Mo131833
426Santiago Rivera19721
426Carlos Leiva-Salinas132510
426Amina S Attia131510
426Anne Germain11071718
426Ulf Dettmer15823
426Gaelle Friocourt18723
426Lee-Wei Lim1101941
426Maria Grazia De Simoni11403222
426Dimitri M Kullmann11063727
426Laura Trujillo-Estrada15517
426Huaiyu Gu14425
426Wayne K Goodman1412824
426Agatha Schluter1311225
426Ciro Ramos Estebanez12523
426Nicole M Fisher13111
426Sotirios Papagiannopoulos11549
426Pramod Dash1926
426Cynthia L Renn14818
426Olivier Bousiges18485
426David A Loewenstein141941
426Christine M Lapash Daniels14824
426Raquel GuimarÃes-Costa12523
426Zhigang Luo184610
426Sa Rahim Rezaee1252326
426Tessa Gordon12192311
426Andrea Visentin1101825
426Gleb Makshakov13014
426Lawrence R Wechsler101846
426Jun Yan14612
426Scott H Kollins11143023
426Anne T Nies1262037
426Divyanshu Dubey183910
426Jesus Pastor1261216
426Hee Seung Kim156186
426Wei-liang Chen142239
426Brenna C Mcdonald, Psyd1161327
426Jordi Bruna1922418
426Carmelo Avila1311
426Anastasia Khvorova1161227
426Raffaele Ferri11777122
426Kimberly Goodyear19411
426Hongyu Zhou11469
426Chunxiang Jiang11411
426Elizabeth R Aston121812
426Jacky M K Kwong14922
426Leyre Mestre118524
426Edward G Walsh15414
426Pavel G Lindberg18823
426Hanwen Gu12513
426Ehren L Newman15618
426Ilya B Bezprozvanny1312449
426Makoto Kinoshita16317
426Gadi Wollstein1151223
426Chun Cui112122
426Joanna Sikora1101423
426Gyung W Kim10919
426Andrew Billnitzer15621
426Dana M Mctigue116499
426Matthew W Johnson11801715
426Se Hyun Kim15716
426Shouling Wu1365131
426Elizabeth M Berry-Kravis1882826
426Adam R Ferguson1803427
426Júlia Companys-Alemany14512
426Benjamin Jurek14517
426Raymond Dingledine1141325
426Michelle Ann C Sy1811
426Perry B Shieh173811
426Lu-lu Bu12414
426Catherine R Jutzeler120912
426Guoquan Gao116720
426Amit Bar-or11703127
426Tetsuo Ashizawa1101846
426Bettina Carvalho16032
426Wai Haung Yu17529
426Heather C Mefford142747
426Nuria Paricio16733
426Claudia Verderio11402622
426Giuseppe Lupo122713
426Huimahn Choi19517
426Tiina M Kauppinen132876
426Daniel A Lim1141648
426Yvon Trottier129717
426Andreas Meisel1894340
426Charlotte Rosso181029
426Szilvia Vas18617
426Chuan De Foo11835
426Shawn Zheng Kai Tan11018
426Dejan B Budimirovic12718
426Matthew N Meriggioli15314
426Gaia Rizzo118512
426Jing-Wen Niu16614
426Susanne A Schneider125512
426Ana-Maria Iosif1155226
426Michael Levin1465883
426Jizong Zhao1472821
426Xinjian Yang1242629
426Dipender Gill11002716
426Yue Guo15322
426Min-Sik Kim1141131
426Borja García-Bueno1381526
426Adam J Trewin128614
426Jean-christophe Corvol183076
426Sai Zhang12228
426Dawn Bowers151224
426Dylan J Edwards1181935
426Angelo Amato Franzini1352029
426Cinzia Volonté1242644
426Robert E Lenkinski1853934
426Fabio Sonvico172041
426Ahmed S Kamel16622
426Jian Xiao1435049
426Kawkab A Ahmed13177
426Jeong Hoon Kim1301420
426Steven Meikle1119108
426Sergio Rodríguez Arévalo12244
426George J Augustine1171535
426Patrick G Sullivan1981420
426Ping Wang13212
426Richard W Tsien120795
426David L Ennist14159
426Zhipeng Liu11454
426Abraham O Samson16175
426Adam F Cohen110923
426Wei-Dong Le1784545
426Laura Obici182575
426Massimo Leone1351924
426Hideyuki Okano1678384
426Cécile Voisset18923
426Gloria V Lopez18716
426Hee Kee Kim114412
426Irmgard Tegeder153385
426Miodrag Stojkovic1132142
426Yoshihisa Yamano1291124
426ashima sahni14611
426Anthony J Hannan1154788
426Xiu-Min Lu1736
426Kevin D Pavelko1241019
426Tracy T Batchelor1911821
426Rakesh K Jain1918086
426Nicholas V Cozzi154710
426Lingli Liang117417
426Yousheng Mo116311
426Omid Tavassoly113410
426Diego Luigi Cortinovis192189
426Ruben Lopez-Vales1101132
426Qi Wang1162148
426Lynne A Wolfe1131022
426David Sulzer122158
426Andrew D Goodman1321119
426Mohamed M Salem16716
426Visish M Srinivasan141169
426Radhika Puttagunta13539
426Zheng Wei151512
426Hong Yu17345
426Feng-Tao Liu124911
426Ta Macek110746
426Gaetan Lesca1602724
426Peter Wipf1569157
426Elisabeth Maillart151122
426Caroline Ruetsch1911
426Katarzyna Socała1171314
426Stephen L Dewhurst1113259
426Pablo Garrido-Gil159810
426Olga Tarabal Mostazo12769
426Bobby P C Koeleman11211512
426An Wouters151533
426Tatiana Barichello1163755
426Patrick A Cosgrove1418
426Erik Fransen1534119
426Tapas K Kundu1842923
426Gerald Brandacher163585
426Zhiyong Zhao136105
426Steven Vernino1512126
426Giovanna D'Amico11401310
426Howard J Worman1192855
426Berten Ceulemans160710
426Helen L Fitzsimons132712
426Yiyuan Xia126610
426Patricia Ybot-gonzalez143711
426Han Kyoung Choe18821
426Jorge Diogo Da Silva14232
426Han-Jou Chen124622
426Damien Sternberg1291218
426Camila Esguerra117726
426Pascual Torres11527
426Kamran Khodakhah181017
426Anselme L Perrier127921
426Clifford Jack1088151
426Thomas Schrader1491211
426Emmanuelle A D Schindler15422
426Tomas Bjorklund161024
426Assam El-Osta1123588
426Rahul Sachdeva12937
426Priscilla Amofa Sr1535
426Stefânia Forner15320
426Phillip Stafford161133
426Reza Boostani12574
426Long-Jun Wu11472718
426Emmanuel Bourinet1941822
426Kylie A Huckleberry13913
426Aaron E Rusheen11038
426Xudong Huang1681927
426Confalonieri Paolo191741
426Chiara Briani1101428
426Eun-Jae Lee1301214
426Xingyi Jin112921
426Michael D Olson12142
426Macarena Aguilar-Luque15521
426Jiao Liang14513
426Teresa Garcí-Berrocoso178138
426Ole Isacson111520
426Koen Paemeleire13146
426Ann M Stowe1441318
426Peter Salzman10123
426Jun Yang1453039
426Alexander Kolevzon1831518
426Nicola S Orefice14321
426Lluis Samaranch1161125
426Lídia Piedrafita Llorens12723
426Wenhui Hu19933
426Margaret D Weiss111999
426An-sheng Lee16922
426Nadia Stefanova1172140
426Myung Sook Oh1302325
426Robert Gurke15518
426Andrew B Newberg112993
426Thomas K Felder1171131
426Alex F Manini112785
426Anding Xu15369
426Wen Ouyang119418
426Andrew C Betik12889
426Marie Hanscom149411
426Thomas Roth11072414
426Rula Zain118913
426Fredrik Piehl1851101
426Winston D Byblow1862524
426Parag Gad11859
426Maiko T Uemura13413
426Oleksandr Shcheglovitov110414
426Gary L Pattee17335
426Hannelore Ehrenreich12003821
426Ryuichiro Atarashi161020
426Enrico Velardi155718
426Thorsten Bartsch1311628
426Hong Zhou114723
426Jia-Bao Guo13153
426Sandra Strazzer1231726
426Giovanni Luigi Mancardi1175292
426Charles R Marmar14534014
426Martin Oudega134815
426Qiao-Xin Li1502137
426Tomoo Sato1291223
426Monique Michels191428
426Thomas P Davis1180178
426Oskar Hansson11956041
426Aurélien Mazeraud113641
426Elisa M York13127
426Ingo Helbig1603029
426Binh Khanh Mai151023
426Lev B Klebanov101427
426Berta Segura-Collar1226
426Ti Zhou116720
426Tamar Sofer152251
426Jordi Rodó1625
426Elmira Agah19021
426Rebecca J Henry15745
426Ariella L G Coler-Reilly129313
426Gang Liu1262331
426Francine Béhar-Cohen1132454
426Zachary Simmons163914
426Carlo Alberto Artusi1201123
426Eric B Gonzales12746
426Michael Elgart1512
426Gin-Den Chen16712
426Javier R Caso1381425
426Qian Bu122514
426Weibi Chen12667
426Jingi Bae11428
426Xuling Li15012
426Alexander G Gabibov1301718
426Opeolu M Adeoye161653
426Stefano Vicini1242238
426Xavier Setoain11659
426Casey A Maguire170916
426Clive N Svendsen1584665
426Karen H Pinke11515
426Fei Li1101135
426Tsutomu Sasaki16932
426Asaf Keller1371119
426Noriyuki Nishida11516
426Sishi Xiang1241515
426Simona Lattanzi1753120
426Na Zhang12730
426Sarah E Heron110179
426Annamaria Lubelska11768
426Stephen A Goutman1221120
426Baixue Jia13823
426Alfonso De Simone132348
426Tjalf Ziemssen1125598
426Chunlei Liu111147
426Jean-Francois Desaphy1124247
426Massimiliano Mazzone192862
426Rafal Kaminski19921
426Andrew D Gaudet114756
426Dennis J Selkoe152048
426Kinga Gawel117812
426Paul Enck1194573
426Ian O Bledsoe11836
426Juan-Antonio Mico1382536
426Carol A Westall101333
426Antonio M Persico1491935
426Xiaokun Geng1151926
426Josué Luiz Dalboni da Rocha11323
426Christopher E Steward16932
426Ester Pérez-Martín1311
426Maxime Lafond12465
426Qi Yang113722
426Lee J Martin1601725
426Daniel M Mccalley12524
426Veerle Baekelandt11037101
426Nan Jiang11428
426John C Gensel1363135
426James P Allison1333358
426Florence F Wagner18136
426Devin W Mcbride191623
426Xin Yu1233102
426James D Lechleiter112925
426Wenfeng Feng12443
426Laura Lucarini1101021
426Sofia Fernanda Gonçalves Zorzella-Pezavento1151012
426Sònia Ramos-Perdigués11612
426Carla Tortorella1341320
426Irene Cantarero19234
426George M Ibrahim193245
426Jessica Frau117914
426Gregor K Wenning1172952
426Haydeh Payami1141631
426Victoria V Lunyak114825
426Leonardo Lopiano1202449
426William G Notcutt12313
426Pedro Pedro Rosa Rosa-Neto1514048
426Kizito-Tshitoko Tshilenge12115
426Antonella Riva10730
426Mark D Stegall1763122
426Marios C Papadopoulos1391028
426Neil J Scolding102464
426Kristy A Zera14812
426Paolo Bernardi1463563
426Gigi J Ebenezer122613
426Timothy A Roehrs11052625
426Mattia Gallizioli129210
426Gniewomir Latacz1171319
426Akiyuki Uzawa161629
426Carlo Riccardi1553848
426Ari Green1461622
426Howard J Rosen1693234
426Mariana Lazar12,18681
426Irene M Vavasour126992
426Maria Rosário Almeida1411114
426Ling-Chun Huang11835
426J David Beckham135917
426Olaf Wiest1492224
426Kunqian Ji12415
426David P Darrow110842
426Bo Cao131642
426Laura Cacciaguerra12715
426Fabiana Piscitelli1281266
426Jim Stankovich1151740
426Mar Carreño116815
426Thomas Garton11127