4.3(top 10%)
impact factor
9.6K(top 2%)
papers
73.6K(top 5%)
citations
80(top 10%)
h-index
4.4(top 10%)
extended IF
9.7K
all documents
80.3K
doc citations
113(top 10%)
g-index

Top Authors (by articles)

#AuthorArticlesCitationsR ARankR CRank
1Jorge de Brito3193044
2Zhenhua Duan18199213
2Jianzhuang Xiao18205212
4Rayed Al Yousef1760313
5Hossein Mohammadhosseini1132411
5Inês Flores-Colen1114123
7Kim Hung Mo1022735
7Ana Silva1018723
7John K Calautit10106310
7Paulo B. Lourenco10160923
7Bassam A Tayeh1037535
7Yan Zhuge1016435
13U Johnson Alengaram915848
13Konstantinos D Tsavdaridis914725
13Hisham Alabduljabbar941023
13Heng Li92921215
13Tung-Chai Ling9153410
13Jun-Jie Zeng918844
13Doo-Yeol Yoo962419
13Togay Ozbakkaloglu9229515
21Ben Mou826312
21Baizhan Li823447
21Xiao-Yong Wang89057
21Roman Fediuk820367
21Alaa M Rashad817627
21Jinyan Shi811823
21Paulina Faria811425
29Romildo D Toledo Filho788716
29Hong Hao73811716
29Keerthan Poologanathan78743
29Arturo Tena-Colunga75154
29Peijun Wang72935
29Ehsan Noroozinejad Farsangi78333
29Jinkoo Kim722321
29Hamdy A Abdel-Gawwad76035
29Afonso Rangel Garcez de Azevedo739062
29Qiu Sheng Li7211849
29Nidal H Abu-Hamdeh733637
29Nuno M M Ramos720622
29Romeu da Silva Vicente766216
29Syed Minhaj Saleem Kazmi732323
29Joon Ho Seo75527
29Julian Carrillo712422
29Francesco Clementi746221
29Ricardo Msf Almeida715322
29Julian Ajith Thamboo712922
29Sol Moi Park760517
29Prinya Chindaprasirt7196817
29Shanmuganathan Gunalan73837
29Chee Ban Cheah79424
29Jingming Cai78234
29Iman Hajirasouliha764612
29Yang Wei710425
29Farshad Ameri722522
29Muhammad Junaid Munir732323
29Runming Yao725545
58Tao Zhang628612
58Graça Vasconcelos66838
58Khuram Rashid611123
58Fausto Freire614457
58Antonio Santos-Silva698712
58David Edwards684922
58Umberto Berardi6104420
58Hosein Naderpour641811
58Mohamed Al-Hussein632418
58Chung-Chan Hung63837
58Luís Pedro Neves Sanhudo617511
58Carlos Thomas65536
58GÜrkan Yildirim613825
58Lukumon O Oyedele648314
58Paulo R De Matos610924
58Asad Hanif6104410
58Y H Mugahed Amran638364
58Prabir K Sarker614429
58Julie Mills630833
58H K Lee641628
58Mona67812
58Angui Li657512
58M Neaz Sheikh66459
58Run-Sheng Lin67313
58Haitao Li67233
58Ali Ghahramani612516
58Stefano Lenci636682
58Murat Ozturk68312
58Nuno Av Simões610244
58Xianting Li645814
58Olugbenga O Akinade663411
58Liu Baoju611024
58Saeed Alqaed64215
58Baolong Wang65259
58Julie E Mills630833
93Ana Paula Ferreira Pinto54235
93José Maria Franco de Carvalho511622
93Jingfeng Wang51766
93Gideon van Zijl563411
93Daniel W M Chan5392106
93Xiuming Li57722
93Xiangyu Wang51011029
93Gustavo Nalon57022
93James Bp Lim568810
93João Pedro da Silva Poças Martins516512
93Junbo Sun510124
93Sun Xiaofeng515311
93Murali Gunasekaran519964
93Nassim Sebaibi55024
93Qinghe Wang55013
93Markssuel Teixeira Marvila528532
93Vishal Garg515123
93Xin-Zheng Lu544730
93José D Silvestre5101412
93Jian Yang5183812
93Ran Gao540310
93Kang-Su Kim516619
93Ashraf Ashour515578
93Jay Sanjayan5951527
93Muhammad Hadi5181109
93Ismail Ince54815
93Hyeon-Jong Hwang515512
93Payam Shafigh564443
93Mohamed M Marzouk567514
93Kai Qian59746
93Jawed Mustafa54015
93Feng Fu59756
93Daniel Friedrich54014
93Sasan Sadrizadeh513112
93Dengjia Wang539615
93Gang Wu5122812
93Majid Gholhaki56724
93Joseph H K Lai56125
93David Bienvenido-Huertas54748
93Xuanyi Xue56913
93Wei Wang526512
93Mohsen Sharifpur5251033
93Hugo Rodrigues579617
93Hong-Bo Tan520420
93Holmer Savastano Junior541818
93Muhammad Usman59146
93Juha Vinha510123
93Fariborz Haghighat5751025
93Jing-Zhong Tong52835
93De-Cheng Feng514745
93Chiara Bedon515495
93Paris Fokaides515537
93Elie Kamseu5119712
93Joonho Seo52615
93Luís Sanhudo514411
93Ali Akbar Ramezanianpour56824
93Daniel Wm Chan539233
154Sanjay Kumar4851032
154MÜzeyyen BalÇikanli Bankir48222
154Solomon Tesfamariam4251141
154Kamyar Kildashti42715
154Keun-Hyeok Yang421923
154Gabriele Milani4951822
154Reza Hassanli425732
154Sujeeva Setunge412088
154Jong-Wan Hu427820
154Nlagaros464811
154Sanjay Kumar485917
154Ming-Zhi Guo412414
154Sekhar Dutta425313
154Jong-Su Jeon410545
154Myoungsu Shin434410
154Shuai Xie410911
154Chengqing Wu4291232
154Rabar H Faraj417011
154Seonhyeok Kim41213
154Mahen Mahendran445911
154Satheeskumar Navaratnam46827
154Ali Kheyroddin46589
154Yuanlong42317
154Monower Sadique412122
154Yiyan Lu415313
154Chun-Lin Wang45234
154Danutė Vaičiukynienė46932
154Luis Evangelista4134714
154Navaratnarajah Sathiparan417912
154Somayeh Asadi410268
154Süleyman İpek43124
154kaze rodrigue Cyriaque415544
154Zhong-Hua Gou4701020
154Xiaoying Sun42225
154Hua Huang46215
154Wensu Chen4371114
154Sanjay Kumar48523
154Isabel Torres43612
154Xinyan Huang460613
154Nele De Belie4471235
154Taher Anwar Tawfik47712
154Mohammad Mahdi Javidan4816
154Lihai Zhang426734
154Ammar Hanoon48211
154Pitcha Jongvivatsakul49823
154Fahad K Alqahtani438511
154Soon Poh Yap46736
154Marta Torres González43811
154Baris Sayin44933
154Wei Pan464816
154Gholamreza Heravi435410
154Mucahit Sutcu45137
154Pan Jinlong429510
154Xing Shi46428
154Bartolomeo Pantò424210
154Muslum Arici4611219
154Kang Zhao46812
154Yimin Zhu47514
154Muhammad Wasim44426
154Hangzi Wu42212
154Eastinent43627
154Jorge Branco413714
154Michael C H Yam419519
154Albert P Chan41862822
154Seyed Alireza Zareei416523
154Minjuan He413515
154Cao Guangyu49524
154Henry V Burton422044
154Jae-Weon Jeong420814
154Yicong Xue4926
154Li-min Tian49210
154Tao Ding47228
154Canh N Dang44424
154Zhongwei Zhao422613
154Ana Brás43536
154Zhenming Li42137
154Juhyuk Moon423517
154Zengfeng Zhao43427
154Hadi Pasdarshahri44824
154Rosário Veiga440717
154Rizki A Mangkuto47522
154Mustafa Sarıdemir41928
154Manoj Kumar Singh410524
154Farzad Hejazi48534
154Krishanu Roy46278
154Idrees Zafar45422
154Hemant Mittal420711
154Said Elias413312
154Luís Laím44024
154Antonio Serrano-Jiménez44324
154Xihong Zhang423610
154Mohamed Hajjaji49233
154Rebecca Gravina459310
154Rafael Zarzuela41129
154Mohamed Elchalakani453818
154Saleh Al-Saadi46214
154Nelson Soares48723
154Nesreen Ghaddar4501120
154Piti Sukontasukkul410843
154Tuan D Ngo41051430
154Paige Wenbin Tien44114
154Vanesa Ortega-López44926
154B Weijun Gao469917
154Arash Akbari Hamed43511
154kiachehr Behfarnia411123
154Carolina PiÑa Ramirez43722
154Angela Barrios Padura44319
154Zhiyuan Fang46215
154Zheng Li413613
154Oriol Pons Valladares426213
154Francesco Asdrubali495713
154Alper Aldemir412511
154Rawaz Kurda4153611
154Antonio Tadeu4128105
154Fahid Aslam415558
154Jarek Kurnitski425829
154Víctor Revilla-Cuesta44924
154Timothy O Olawumi436912
154Alejandro Prieto48012
154Monika Woloszyn46656
154Antonio Formisano415085
154Zhichao Tian46413
154Deepankar Kumar Ashish430211
154Dolores Eliche-Quesada461411
154Wanlin Cao49410
154Philippe Jean Paul Gleize47858
154Jianwei Zhang42327
154Priyan Mendis429943
154José Carlos Lopes Ribeiro411522
154Wen Ni447410
154Justo García Sanz-Calcedo42259
154Li-Juan Li493510
154Young-Cheol Choi43424
154Jiangtao Yu46327
154Taekgeun Oh42415
154Lipeng Lv43722
154Vahid Mohsenian44511
154Mahfoud Benzerzour46024
154Fei Wang45411
154Kirubajiny Pasupathy46434
154Osman Gencel447212
154Jun Yu43625
154Paulo B Lourenco4119715
154Roger West44612
299Hong Guan3101147
299Aliakbar Gholampour374512
299Pedram Sadeghian36955
299Giovanni Ciampi33849
299Osama Youssf323124
299Bowen Du31914
299Arteta,CA3839
299Semen Uimonen34312
299Amartya Chowdhury32625
299David A Coley38047
299Sukumar Natarajan34356
299Gokhan Kaplan33312
299Iftikhar Azim35926
299Gaelle Guyot32214
299Dongxing Xuan320514
299Dong Joo Kim327820
299Abdul Hannan Qureshi310811
299Amirhossein Balali36011
299Wei Wei31625
299Megat Azmi Megat Johari392610
299Wael I Alnahhal38233
299Ajay Chourasia33515
299Ali Raza3191157
299Carlos Rubio-Bellido323813
299Moncef Krarti358911
299Yang Yu3211248
299Karim Touati33712
299Morten Birkved3110813
299Aryan Far H Sherwani317021
299Eric Lou34734
299Rabin Tuladhar31826
299Bin Yang31826
299Benedetta Barozzi321921
299Yi Li31835
299Fabrizio Ascione38969
299Mirja Illikainen3411426
299arash Karimipour381452
299Xiaopeng Li36025
299Pat Rajeev39266
299Sungmin Yoon31249
299Shamsad Ahmad334717
299Pedro Munoz312314
299Yan Du33713
299Amélia Dionísio310325
299Paolo Foraboschi310237
299Sujith Mangalathu310245
299Kadir Gelis32012
299Bruna Amarílis Silva32925
299Mohammad Reza Hosseini361924
299Youming Chen331615
299Yousef A Al-Salloum336822
299Guilherme B A Coelho35812
299Cheng Fang350611
299M Fernanda Rodrigues37125
299Omrane Benjeddou36522
299Long-He Xu33517
299Ying Zhang31412
299Hafiz Muhammad Ali3771837
299Valeria Corinaldesi317344
299Fazhou Wang311816
299Rohola Rahnavard313852
299Karthik Panchabikesan318211
299Cristina Baglivo37657
299Modeste Kameni Nematchoua39144
299Shen Wei323717
299Saviz Moghtadernejad39711
299Esequiel Mesquita34024
299Khalifa Al-Jabri357712
299Chengqing Liu32237
299Carlos Blandon32513
299Nahyun Kwon35133
299Yongjae Kim35944
299Céline Perlot34224
299D B Jani313213
299Tanvir Manzur33336
299Iva Kovacic38424
299Daniel Maskell32427
299Ali Raza319618
299Saboor Shaik34743
299Claudia Ferreira36511
299Vanderley John3201024
299Barış Şimşek32428
299Antonio Arede313824
299Alireza Valipour36015
299Peng Yin31911
299Karolos J Kontoleon32548
299Vincent Sambou311712
299Shuangyu Wei32614
299Ruoyu Zhang3516
299Alejandro Vásquez-Hernández34512
299Michal Krajčík35723
299Vivian Tam3191443
299Enrico Quagliarini36587
299Lanhui Guo38712
299Eva Barreira310254
299Fulvio Parisi321516
299Agostino Walter Bruno32716
299Targo Kalamees34587
299Maria Stefanidou315216
299Ignacio Villalón Fornés32911
299Hamideh Mehdizadeh32117
299Feiliang Wang35934
299Ercan AydoĞmuŞ36711
299Jack C P Cheng328627
299Jesus Lizana34017
299Hong Liu37634
299Kate T Q Nguyen33025
299Ana Picallo-Perez31813
299Sameh A Nada315154
299Camille Magniont35336
299Parham Soltani36946
299Jeong Gook Jang347310
299Aviruch Bhatia37211
299Jean Noel Yankwa Djobo38438
299Qing-wen Li33221
299Insub Choi31115
299ashish Kumer saha39425
299Antonio Bilotta31869
299Leandro F M Sanchez34933
299Viviana Letelier312311
299Damith Mohotti35646
299You Dong343413
299Xiangbi Zhao31315
299Sonia E Ruiz312812
299Masoomeh Mirrashid36811
299Sang Whan Han33822
299Aamar Danish35515
299Daniel Dias-da-Costa352711
299Ghasan Fahim Huseien312744
299Muhyiddine A Jradi317215
299Hasan Arslanoğlu36722
299Michelangelo Scorpio33825
299K I Syed Ahmed Kabeer35622
299Xiaocun Zhang35325
299Maria Alejandra Vidales Barriguete33322
299Toni Tukia34312
299Pejman Sharafi331411
299Faramarz Moodi31238
299Mbey J A36415
299Gerardo Maria Mauro38946
299Márcio Gonçalves31113
299Rosa Francesca Rf De Masi34668
299Mohammed A Al-Osta332411
299David Bulteel33045
299Arunabh Pandey38412
299Yu-Fei Wu3281035
299João G Ferreira316642
299Peem Nuaklong38623
299Ke Ke31359
299Jacopo Donnini317933
299Huu Thai3791019
299Wanhui Feng35223
299Phillip Visintin3291118
299Žymantas Rudžionis36212
299Viktor Mechtcherine3271127
299Oliver Kinnane311233
299A E Candeias3291116
299Antonio Maria D'Altri38748
299Laurent Libessart34113
299Alexandre Zaccaron33611
299Suman Kumar Adhikary36213
299Tian-Yu Xie332311
299Ghassem Heidarinejad33847
299Nelson Lam3461212
299Liangjie Qi3829
299Ruby Mejia De Gutierrez351819
299Ali Kaveh3802626
299Ming Xu31613
299Anssi Juhani Laukkarinen32112
299Hom Bahadur Rijal36187
299Jeyalakshmi R31914
299Emad Gad39264
299Paul Awoyera320622
299Jing Wang310412
299Fadzil Mat Yahaya310722
299Sihong Du35225
299Pradip Sarkar33755
299Carmen Díaz-López31716
299Joohyun Lee311911
299Mohammadjavad Mahdavinejad36954
299Huibo Zhang3938
299K Chithra35911
299Moises Odriozola-Maritorena32611
299João Paulo Correia Rodrigues33679
299Gonzalo Sánchez-Barroso31414
299Nasrollah Bahrami316622
299Abdeliazim Mustafa Mohamed39132
299Natt Makul322413
299Mohammad Iqbal Khan324413
299Mario Motta36456
299Fadi Althoey34425
299Fouzia Khadraoui33222
299Paolo Maria Congedo376712
299Xi Meng38665
299Jan Lm Hensen331728
299J Santiago Pozo-Antonio311920
299Adeyemi Adesina313474
299Farhad Aslani3541317
299Mustafa Gül325517
299Lutfi Al-Sharif31822
299Ali Tighnavard Balasbaneh39321
299Yasmin Murad33933
299Xingyang He318410
299Hu Feng31836
299Amos Darko3124911
299Alberto de la Fuente Antequera322822
299Narendra Reddy3871226
299Mahdi Nematzadeh37755
299Ana Paula Kirchheim315614
299Aya Hagishima316819
299M S Liew323063
299Sergio Sibilio338710
299Zhen Wang32636
299Pankaj Munjal325211
299Mohammad Ali Mosaberpanah35515
299Ahmed Ashteyat, Ashteyate34524
299Bao-Jie He321868
299Ali Allahverdi384311
299Mahmood Naderi32422
299Farid H Abed346717
299Nina Lazar35911
299Hyo-Gyoung Kwak39526
299Daeik Jang33415
299Viktoras Doroševas32911
299Khairunisa B Muthusamy311453
299Ling-Zhi Li36223
299Min Ook Kim31827
299Shan Gao32415
299Shaojun Zhu3828
299Emanuele Brunesi318317
299Risto Kosonen3271115
299Mohammad Maslehuddin3811114
299Yanfeng Liu317110
299Khairul Rijal Wagiman39411
299Matti Lehtonen3431927
299Pascale De Caro34111
299Abdullah M Zeyad311235
299Muhammad Ali Sikandar31723
299Humberto Varum3501830
299Syed Hassan Farooq34414
299Luís Bernardo32987
299Cong Wang33713
299Oğuzhan Yavuz Bayraktar33324
299Wentao Qiao31211
299Changqing Wang33213
299Marta Giaretton33944
299Kang Zhou31019
299Pradip Sarkar33735
299준희 김31126
299Andrew William Lacey336821
299Sergio Neves Monteiro31331212
299M Z Naser374811
299Rajeev Kumar Chauhan35811
299Miguel Azenha312923
299Haijun Zhou323311
299Anna Bogdan36822
299Mohd Noor Abdullah39421
299José R Martí-Vargas34296
299Rafael Andres Robayo Salazar35135
299Rami H Haddad314417
299Ali Yaraş33123
299Kasun Wijesooriya35611
299Ines Garcia-Lodeiro315416
299Marios C Phocas32023
299Shunquan Zhang32727
299Tianzhen Hong350916
299Adamah Messan38922
299Fabricio Gomes Gonçalves32074
299Chamila Gunasekara37134
299Vanchai Sata311456
299Bruno Lee34823
299Mojtaba Gorji Azandariani31945
299Ferenc Kalmár34765
299Danying Gao33038
299Feng Lin32239
299Jun Li315719
299Aliakbar Kamari32115
299Gianluca Maracchini319311
299Sheng Peng36211
299Shubham Singhal33512
299Ayesha Siddika323112
299Carlos Oliveira Cruz355513
299José A Sainz-Aja33227
299Lucas Onghero35111
299Sun-Jin Han31349
299Amir Ali Shahmansouri319722
299Fei Yang34324
299Mousa Marzband31091117
299Rajesh Rupakhety35543
299Aldina Mc Santiago322310
299Luiz Carlos Pinto da Silva Filho34243
299Clay J Naito320615
299Marco Corradi323919
299Georg Reichard35612
299Tiago Filipe Da Silva Miranda336411
299Naci Caglar34114
299jianhe Xie333310
299Amin Al-Fakih319832
299Adriano Michael Bernardin340410
299Mehrdad Arashpour36459
299Francesco Marchione31112
299Chao Hou33846
299Vicente Flores-AlÉs33322
299Zhijiang Ji310411
299Jiankai Dong319416
299Sara Pavia312136
299Kalpana Chauhan35811
299Yuxiang Chen34026
299Luo Xiaojun33517
299Juarez Paes32088
299Jiajie Li330110
299Thong M Pham3291327
299Michel Ondarts32215
299Mohamed Amin36235
299Beibei Li31412
299Bin Zhang32211
299Yong31111
299Zilong Wang33212
299Zeqi Liang31711
299Panuwat Joyklad38154
299Guoqiang Zhang351715
299Xu-Yang Cao39312
299Jianmin Hua33614
299Borong Lin347514
299Behrang Sajadi313523
299Hongxing Qiu31118
299Fahed Alrshoudi311011
299Zhengrong Li32614
299Guangyu Cao37334
299Matthew J Gombeda32012
299Asmae Khaldoun38711
299Navdeep Singh313523
299Imad Manssouri38711
299M Iqbal Khan32433
645Abdelrahman Abushanab22411
645Mitja Košir24436
645Paloma Pineda24723
645Marcin Małek21254
645Luisa Cabeza21362927
645Akilu Yunusa-kaltungo23756
645Luis Alfonso Del Portillo21428
645Kasun Shanaka Kristombu Baduge210512
645Abdul-Manan Sadick24123
645Mohamed Kohail21237
645Sara Mohamed21712
645Anwar Khitab216032
645Seung-Ho Choi2338
645Catarina Serra2815
645Carlos Rivera-Gómez23535
645Daniel E Bassey24013
645Ronita Bardhan234615
645Muhammad Z Iqbal220212
645Sevda Boran Torun21413
645Sandeep Chaudhary2121166
645Hayder Abed Dhahad2171022
645Antonio Rosato225612
645Xing2501010
645Mingkun Yew25088
645Hsin-Fang Sung2313
645Xuliang Han2615
645Yu-Hang Wang2559
645Ali A Shubbar29223
645Tarık Serhat Bozkurt24511
645Brett C Singer216615
645Kiarash M Dolatshahi23057
645Shao-Bo Kang24512
645Erik Schlangen21511612
645Marika Vellei28832
645C Alan Short24522
645Navid Goudarzi22314
645Mahdi Abdeddaim24411
645Mohammad Ali Kafi214310
645Adnan Ploskić21047
645Giovanni Castellazzi271107
645Dániel Honfi23936
645Luis María López-Ochoa226512
645Mehrab Nodehi25135
645Enedir Ghisi2151317
645Ibrahim Saad Agwa24834
645Salman Siddique226511
645Shanmugapriya Selvanathan24426
645Zhenhua Huang29319
645Qingxue Shang21627
645Syuhaida Ismail223313
645Javier Ortega Heras21028
645Fatemeh Mehdizadeh Saradj23713
645Mohammad Kazem Sharbatdar22534
645Rafael Suárez210824
645Zu Wang2811
645Karl-Villem Võsa22021
645Luming Shen2171746
645Roberto Bruno221614
645Zengqi Zhang23157
645José Luis Torero2191939
645Qian Wang21037
645Robin Davis23364
645Graziano Salvalai25243
645Thais Sartori27611
645Jorge Pinto23034
645Sumit Kumar2912
645Takashi Nakaya21511
645Edén Bojórquez291013
645Chin Haw Lim22948
645Didier Defer21927
645Tiago Miguel Ferreira27828
645Hongliang Qian2926
645Asghar Vatani Oskouei24325
645Kwonsik Song24324
645Bao Meng21034
645Luc Courard22025
645Thamer Salman Alomayri210376
645Matin Alaghmandan24521
645Muhammet Kamal21412
645Zhichao Wang23111
645Zheyu Zhu21122
645Baboo Rai25132
645Leela Kempton22212
645Anthony D Ariyanayagam21357
645Jafar Adabi29475
645Ruan L S Ferreira24422
645Prasenjit Sanyal23111
645Eleni Iacovidou244512
645Hong-nan Li262347
645António J Figueiredo2481316
645Abhijit Mukhejee2342458
645Deshen Chen22023
645Abdelatif Merabtine25233
645Parastoo Sadeghian25711
645Kamrul Islam23724
645Alexis Pérez Fargallo215512
645Marta Skaf221314
645Xiaonong Guo26412
645Domenico Mazzeo221617
645Ahmed S Faried25111
645Arslan M Ziganshin22423
645Muhammad Ekhlasur Rahman216516
645Srikanth Venkatesan24213
645Manicka Dhanasekar2811313
645Chen Huang2161120
645Yurdakul Aygörmez24622
645Jean-Emmanuel Aubert27224
645Carsten Rode24347
645Emmanuel Antczak24912
645Rosa Francesca De Masi24466
645Siddhesh Godbole23811
645Su-Gwang Jeong25818
645Marie Ange Arsène2616
645Fernando M A Henriques25056
645Sylvie Rossignol2342037
645Morteza Madhkhan25323
645Hartmut Holländer2738
645Paola Ricciardi26526
645Gianluca Chiappini25515
645N Anand22745
645Leyla Tanacan22122
645Xiaogang Huang23212
645Sébastien Rémond218712
645Fulvio Re Cecconi27064
645东声 李21016
645Waldemar Pichór211315
645Luca Pelà210618
645Mahmoud Reza Saghafi25311
645GuoQiang Fu2811
645Jiachuan Yan22346
645Rosa Taurino24838
645Mf Montemor2132150
645Myl Chew2121024
645Anissa Eddhahak26013
645Wei Zhang25467
645Haonan Zhang23211
645Sayanthan Ramakrishnan222613
645Serhat çelikten21424
645Anas Issa21316
645Yuebin Yu210614
645Sayilacksha Gnanachelvam21312
645Seungjun Kim25817
645Yanping Yuan2192235
645S Mohammed Sajadi2122164
645Genbao Zhang22524
645Shi-ping Yin211613
645Adam Wills21412
645Ahmand Jamshidi225312
645David W Law2401014
645Anna-Marie Lauermannová2747
645Cristina Leonelli2593132
645Xing Su21548
645Helder D Craveiro21357
645Aimilios Michael27944
645Shaohua Chu28718
645Babar Ali2201122
645Dhiman Basu25513
645Yupeng Wu2191220
645Iman Asadi249821
645Nor Hasanah Abdul Shukor Lim24556
645Kruthi Kiran Ramagiri22322
645Junqi Wang25254
645Honglin Wang2712
645Mohamed El Wazna25832
645Mamadou Fall2151635
645Rui Oliveira24811
645Prashant Kumar2492852
645Milad Bazli24658
645Jinkyun Cho2858
645Wen-Xiao Chu23448
645Christopher Ts Beckett23726
645Shi-Jie Cao220618
645Boshan Chen23356
645Tong Guo281227
645Junfei Zhang255513
645Ray Galvin220785
645Daranee Jareemit25911
645Mariano Angelo Zanini229717
645Soolyeon Cho21938
645James F Sweeney21711
645Shaliza Ibrahim2151254
645Phalguni Mukhopadhyaya2727
645Didier Snoeck223718
645Ping Tan27920
645Rajeev Roychand241311
645Angeliki Kylili213426
645Basim Abu-Jdayil2201130
645Olivier Ple212310
645Mustafa DaĞ24221
645Tolga Depci224312
645Marcos Anjos24432
645Liangpeng Jiang21613
645Kambiz Rakhshan24414
645Ahmad Eltaweel24423
645Samer BuHamdan22022
645Jun Chang25146
645Khalid S Hashim297913
645Fayadh M Abed22512
645Lala H Rajaoarisoa22232
645Nader Naderpajouh29310
645Joao Guerreiro2515
645German Osma-Pinto2318
645Yingwu Zhou261023
645Hikmat H Ali23813
645Mostafa Mahinroosta27315
645María Paz Sáez Perez27311
645Qiming Fu25322
645Poorang Piroozfar26637
645Qian Zhang28211
645Hussein Elsanadedy22412
645Dr Raju Sharma2715
645Ahm Muntasir Billah228412
645Neng Wang23345
645Goran Sibenik27211
645Diego Calvetti28312
645Vitor Nandi23311
645Jian-Guo Dai2121546
645Jin Zhang21038
645Marco Francesco Funari23758
645Maria Manso25913
645Richard Liew2111626
645Paulo Santos25569
645Yulong Feng2535
645Dong Zhang24235
645Olivia Guerra Santin22228
645Flavio de Andrade Silva2541012
645Raquel Matos26011
645Rami Antoun Hawileh211467
645Deb Dulal Tripura2838
645Jun Wu22113
645Hyo Seon Park2191533
645Tiziano Bellezze29877
645Dhaka S24246
645William O'Brien216814
645Noushin Karimian23912
645Charles J Kibert212665
645Jie Li2261027
645Silvia Ruggiero23146
645Theodoros Chrysanidis22511
645M Salim Ferwati25422
645Jesús Las-Heras-Casas22636
645Ashraf Awadh Bahraq23312
645Djamel Ouahrani27210
645Maria L Simões25333
645Shichao Liu23326
645Altibano Ortenzi2711
645Luis M López-González2261114
645Sanjay Kumar293710
645Seyed-Abbas Yazdanfar27521
645Watcharee Sornlar22011
645Yu Bai2141339
645Zainah Ibrahim210933
645Fu-Yun Zhao2331122
645Yihang Lu2313
645George Hadjisophocleous21933
645Norhayati Mahyuddin212313
645Xiaojie Lin2138
645John Gallagher228410
645Pierre Matar23612
645Ping Xiang2191342
645Antonio P Novaes De Oliveira28773
645Hanan AL-Khatri23012
645Jianxin Zhang21112
645Dmytro Dizhur2321011
645Yuantao Liu21124
645Robert Cerny2123859
645Massimiliano Masullo229414
645Jason Ingham2322325
645Gökhan Hekimoğlu217614
645Wei Hu27213
645Marta Cabello2715
645Roberto De Lieto Vollaro233610
645Akira Mita2438
645Ahmed K El-Sayed225710
645Salmabanu Luhar218032
645Jianfeng Zhao25511
645Junjie Wang230310
645Ottavia Corbi24643
645Pu Zhang22933
645Hammad R Khalid223310
645Klára Machalická23933
645Aly M Aly23259
645Spencer E Quiel27310
645Wenyu21214
645Nigel P Isaacs21245
645Jacek Schnotale21523
645Mohsen Roshan24511
645Hong-Gun Park23612
645Gina M L Matias22412
645Anton Ivanov Ianakiev21636
645Pengda Li21547
645Leonardo M Massone24612
645Ceyhun Aksoylu25214
645Wei Pan2571327
645Deokhee Won2559
645Weihua Li2111237
645Ying-Qing Guo26823
645Mansour Ghalehnovi28444
645Enrique Granada2511413
645Marcin Kozłowski23936
645Guo Chen23323
645Mukarram Zubair228717
645N Mendes210810
645Mohamad Razkenari212613
645Muazzam Ghous Sohail26822
645Karthik Chintalapudi24712
645Ming Chian Yew250610
645Dietmar A Stephan2491214
645Gerhard Fink21467
645Joseph H M Tah219133
645Gideon O Bamigboye24023
645Sanaz Saeidi24411
645Nicholas Chileshe2371827
645Mohammed K H Radwan24311
645Cantian Yang2817
645Jianping Chen25341
645Bree Bennett22814
645Fa-xing Ding214711
645Terry Lucke27714
645Delia D'Agostino234751
645Serhan Guner21924
645Ashan Senel Asmone21213
645Wan-Yang Gao25976
645Muhammad Umer Zubair21511
645Francesco Leccese26634
645Jun Xu21736
645Sergio Villar-Salinas22711
645Behzad Tahmouresi23024
645Adam Pivák2738
645Valentina Gazzani214221
645Joseph J Assaad223811
645Prashant Kumar2492239
645Sivasakthi M21513
645Amin Hammad220384
645Jianchun Li241250
645Babar Ali220712
645Michal Lojka27613
645Moncef L Nehdi241443
645Sebastián Calderón21136
645Leila Soufeiani23612
645Edward Steau23222
645Fahed A Alrshoudi26621
645Oguzhan Copuroglu238512
645Shuanghua Cao2911
645Brian A Fleck26231
645Yi Bao2121235
645Hessam Golmohamadi218412
645Munib-Ul Rehman24913
645Pedro J Sanchez-Soto2261424
645Azra Korjenic23377
645Luís Godinho2101327
645Husam Alsanat2725