10.4(top 1%)
impact factor
1.6K(top 20%)
papers
180.6K(top 2%)
citations
219(top 1%)
h-index
10.7(top 1%)
extended IF
1.7K
all documents
192.2K
doc citations
319(top 1%)
g-index

Top Authors (by articles)

#AuthorArticlesCitationsR ARankR CRank
1Basil C Tarlatzis284,33332
2B W J Mol243,799155
3Madelon van Wely202,43442
4Robert J Norman194,64244
5Siladitya Bhattacharya182,62932
6Edgardo Somigliana161,75343
7Helena J Teede131,63063
7Felice Petraglia131,567154
7Paolo Pietro Vercellini131,81673
10Abha Maheshwari122,00811
11Georg Griesinger111,98842
11Paola Vigano111,32853
13Lisa Jane Moran102,46241
13Christos A Venetis101,05943
13Scott M Nelson101,87352
16Antonio La Marca92,46852
16Héctor Escobar-Morreale91,61753
16Richard A Anderson92,50762
19Anja Pinborg81,41442
19Carlos M Simon8704117
19Carlos M Simon8704107
23Johannes Evers777022
23Didier Dewailly73,20952
23Krina T Zondervan71,05436
23Sjoerd Repping790343
23Carlo La Vecchia75494744
28Peter Humaidan670384
28Eva Negri63413035
28Richard S Legro670499
28Jan A M Kremer61,13533
28Dimitrios G Goulis6645114
28Roger Hart659044
28Sebastiaan Mastenbroek691631
28Matthias W Laschke653452
28Christian Becker61,05511
28Hugh S Taylor6872127
28Jacques Donnez61,30695
40Luigi Fedele5635137
40Moira O'Bryan530078
40H-M Chang553881
40Andrea Busnelli522533
40Anders Juul56191712
40Anna Veiga556865
40Arri Coomarasamy547376
40Bart C J M Fauser51,47562
40Deepa Bhartiya513679
40Larry Chamley539865
40Wellington Martins5140147
40Andrea Lenzi56242211
40Sun-Wei Guo587073
40Marie L Misso583612
40Fernando M Reis566981
40Andrew W Horne593462
40Tom Bourne5763135
40Stacey A Missmer5917117
40Patrick Bossuyt59002020
59Silvia Vannuccini458041
59Annika Strandell454952
59Richard A Anderson4636146
59Joyce C Harper468963
59David Cibula456698
59Samir Hamamah419035
59Ellen Goossens439943
59Antonio Cano41021210
59Philippa Saunders4657159
59Jacky Boivin456473
59Andres Salumets4269612
59Sandro C. Esteves4431168
59Eberhard Nieschlag4924107
59Linda C Giudice471746
59Konstantinos A Toulis457951
59Manuela Simoni44841512
59Sohinee Bhattacharya428635
59Shahar Kol450172
59Isabelle Demeestere433235
59Caroline E Gargett474553
59Martha Hickey4393114
59Amy L Shafrir473674
59Régine P M Steegers-Theunissen474692
59Allan Pacey41,00452
59Manuel Tena-Sempere43901817
59Manuel Luque-Ramírez461462
59Marie-Madeleine Dolmans41,33274
59Rui Wang411543
59Annelien Bredenoord416057
59Stefan Schlatt4354107
59Catherine Racowsky466754
59Giovanni Corona4400118
59Christopher L R Barratt461543
59Jan J Brosens4742126
59Eline A F Dancet437132
59B Heindryckx437832
59Serdar E Bulun43161014
59Eric Jauniaux47371910
59Charles Chapron463352
59Brett Nixon441296
59Mieke Geens421133
59David Gardner4943136
59Peter Leung4478155
59Willy Lissens4198710
59Rod T Mitchell4110410
59Javier Zamora461787
59Jeremy Ge Thompson41,46692
59Paul Devroey41,00355
107Khalid S Khan31413735
107Nicholas J Raine-Fenning399293
107Aleksander Giwercman34271210
107Rima K Dhillon-Smith34211
107Michael P Diamond33982711
107Said Assou328244
107Csilla Krausz32411113
107Yves J R Menezo31,222101
107Leslie V Farland346472
107Claus Yding Andersen3839146
107Ying C Cheong356592
107Paul Seed34353317
107Laurentiu Craciunas335931
107Eric Fliers33162116
107Nicolás Garrido348874
107James A. Deane342322
107Ans van Pelt319447
107Marinus J C Eijkemans382551
107Bernard A J Roelen31171026
107Timothy Bracewell-Milnes319821
107Mariëtte Goddijn354362
107Joao Ramalho-Santos3638134
107Robert N Taylor347176
107Massimo Candiani3545204
107Yossi Mizrachi38952
107Eva Hoffmann323623
107Susan Davis32811916
107Dirk Timmerman34632611
107Joanna L James331255
107Ricardo Azziz3468108
107Christopher J De Jonge352363
107Grant Montgomery35313622
107Ye Chun Ruan321122
107Loredana M Gandini342363
107Marina Kvaskoff356561
107Ole B Christiansen315076
107Georgina Jones345341
107Norah Spears371431
107Xavier Santamaria312923
107Anthony Henry Taylor312437
107Tamer M Said31,06733
107Srdjan Saso,, Mrcog, Mrcs3198101
107Serge Rozenberg391752
107Christine Wyns329055
107Thomas Freour328662
107Monique Mochtar33233
107Jacqueline Limpens352373
107Peter Aw Rogers3285117
107Francisco Dominguez311779
107Ernest Hy Ng3160199
107Sherman J Silber3170813
107Lee Hooper328779
107Thomas W. Kelsey394563
107Judith A F Huirne3433114
107Maria P H Koster348551
107R John Aitken32783233
107Irene Cetin33891311
107Roberto Marci360251
107Rosa Vissenberg369011
107Denny Sakkas330366
107Attilio Di Spiezio Sardo336044
107Geert Hamer317124
107Efstratios M Kolibianakis322965
107Antonio Capalbo323754
107Enrrico Bloise335231
107Jian-Jun Wei3189711
107Thomas Vauvert F Hviid337522
107Philippe Morice32381814
107Ashok Agarwal31,2543012
107Guido Pennings312575
107Kutluk H Oktay366254
107Juan Antonio Garcia-Velasco328574
107Mark R Johnson318097
107Frank J M Broekmans31,26542
107Ariel Weissman38987
107Robert B Gilchrist31,124112
107Giovanni Coticchio345464
107Hilary O D Critchley3639105
107Jie Qiao3636227
107Ulla-Britt Wennerholm353932
107Sofia Gameiro345732
107Luk Jr Rombauts316345
107Stefano Palomba357994
107Jonathan Lord39732
107Paola Piomboni356831
107Alessio Paffoni319365
107Liv Bente Romundstad339622
107Mario Maggi36423110
107Chris M Verhaak391242
107Roy Homburg327621
107Susana Chuva de Sousa Lopes387524
107Nan B Oldereid343511
107Brigitte Leeners329582
107Wybo Dondorp313353
107Amir Lass331143
107Berthold Huppertz32471114
107Rafael Oliva31,005111
107Alessandro Pizzocaro338921
107Suks Minhas320044
107Susana M Chuva De Sousa Lopes3117419
107Eva R Hoffmann323623
208Shao-Chen Sun2107167
208Marwan Habiba221621
208James Lovato24215
208Alan Trounson22431419
208Kelton P Tremellen21,65281
208Md Soriful Islam237631
208Fabio Parazzini23104124
208Albert Salas-Huetos2430101
208Stamatina Iliodromiti239262
208William L Ledger2225104
208Richard Ivell21642013
208K Gemzell-Danielsson22621510
208Daniele Santi2283123
208Francesca Gioia Klinger238031
208Melanie C Davies236552
208Kehkooi Kee231210
208Carolina Nastri2129105
208Kim G Harley2891017
208Dale Nyholt23522517
208Alison E Hipwell2891820
208Jenny A Visser2741107
208Klaus Reinhardt24229
208Enrico Carmina252575
208Michael F Costello214667
208Darren K Griffin2354149
208Pascale May Panloup242043
208Giuseppe Bifulco2359103
208Roland Devlieger2378278
208Amy L Winship216153
208Lise Aksglaede237787
208Katrien Stouffs213655
208Anthony J Atala24244118
208Fedro A Peccatori2612329
208Andy Vail2431550
208Bassel H Al Wattar24167
208Francesco Lotti276262
208Natalie J Hannan2291116
208Debabrata Chakravarti21261012
208Graham J Burton2646106
208Barbora de Courten22502014
208Wentao Li283114
208Andrea Borini210478
208Carlo Alviggi219689
208Elvira V Bräuner224174
208Joachim Wistuba230041
208Ida Martinelli2941726
208Katy Vincent232721
208Fiona C Baker2525123
208Mina Popovic214132
208Justin C Konje26249
208Sine Berntsen228211
208Kang Chen257518
208Sarah A Robertson2523146
208Paola Panina-Bordignon231677
208Qing-Yuan Sun2542251
208Geerke M Eggenhuizen25611
208Claudia Spits211469
208He-Feng Huang2310225
208Sam Schoenmakers213523
208Marcos Meseguer216989
208Tin Chiu Li2200123
208Andrea Salonia2224174
208Signe Altmäe222864
208Lena Sagi-Dain245104
208Katja J Teerds2276103
208Francesca Vidal2420104
208Carlos E Plancha213043
208Ugo Falagario2189152
208Teresa K. Woodruff24012916
208Valeria Maria Savasi213756
208Kirsty A Walters219444
208Rebecca L Robker262684
208Cristina Lagalla210422
208Negar Naderpoor225052
208Matteo Morotti232763
208Edward H Morrow242720
208Thomas H Scheike230662
208Amy Barrie28111
208Jan J A Bosteels227521
208Reshef Tal224574
208Holly Harris2386113
208Channa N Jayasena2126107
208Esther B Baart224322
208Ioannis D Gallos234295
208Prodromos Kanavidis221712
208Cheryce L Harrison2417124
208Elisabetta Tosti216673
208Estibalitz Laresgoiti-Servitje218212
208Meritxell Jodar245121
208Nel Roeleveld2228107
208Nardhy Gomez-Lopez21821414
208Mohamed Ali Bedaiwy2348215
208Viveca Söderström-Anttila228211
208Cindy Farquhar2424208
208Stephen Franks290052
208Johnny S Younis213762
208Sam Mesiano244852
208Mauro Maccarrone21525050
208Richard P G Ten Broek212055
208Alison Campbell28123
208Gwendolyn P Quinn2833129
208Shakila Thangaratinam2492435
208Pasquapina Ciarmela237671
208Annemarie G M G J Mulders216811
208Gesthimani Mintziori218043
208Ido Izhaki21372310
208Elpida Fragouli216948
208Eva Laura Siegel28922
208Yvonne T Van Der Schouw21566254
208Oscar H Franco21196160
208Lars Björndahl237061
208Şule Yildiz213732
208Amanda Nancy Sferruzzi-Perri226076
208Alkistis Skalkidou2217164
208Ravinder Jk Anand-Ivell216452
208Carla Tatone251261
208Pietro Santulli226485
208Karla J Hutt216144
208Nilufer Rahmioglu235034
208Danilo Cimadomo219466
208Patrizia Monteleone237031
208Joop S E Laven2511108
208Kris Gustave Poppe236785
208Pedro Acién235853
208Eileen A Mclaughlin21561813
208Aymara Mas28644
208Ewa Rajpert-De Meyts2659248
208Karin Hammarberg2286143
208Mats Brännström21131316
208Grigoris F Grimbizis211788
208Robert F Casper2772034
208Vincenzo Aleandri210213
208Bernard Gonik25765
208Linda G Kahn28913
208Valeria Stella Vanni218410
208Filippo Maria Ubaldi212877
208Thomas Strowitzki224753
208Peter N Schlegel21381216
208Marla E Lujan240363
208Anna Maria Andersson21402227
208Mancy Tong28654
208Simone L Broer286311
208Pam Factor-Litvak289710
208Shaun D Roman225742
208Joerg Gromoll22712212
208Lois Adrienne Salamonsen2372158
208Robert-Jan Galjaard25655
208Antonio Pellicer25738
208Melissa M Herbst-Kralovetz223734
208Paulo A Navarro-Costa213012
208Giovanni Battista La Sala2429153
208Petra De Sutter27647
208Rebecca L Jones2486114
208Attie Go25621
208Claire T Roberts2368207
208Theodoros N Sergentanis2217357
208Judit Castillo236231
208Lone Schmidt251693
208Clifford L Librach28336
208Lía Nattero-Chávez24911
208Ivo Brosens2216137
208Nina Neuhaus29822
208Judith Cartwright2215116
208Harry Van Goor21203533
208Yanhe Lue24249
208Miguel J Xavier224411
208Pascal Reynier2420165
208Michel Canis2256238
208Lucilla Poston2782328
208Mauricio Simões Abrão2495155
208Bernard Cohlen28011
208Nikolaos Sofikitis218962
208Susan Golombok2611625
208Christiani A. Amorim21021112
208Matteo Lambertini2512629
208Bulent Okan Yildiz228498
208Mary Louise Hull236273
208John De Vos22291013
208D Richani232821
208Christina A Porucznik28939
208Henriette S Nielsen21131010
208Damian K Dowling242821
208Simone Ferrero23053212
208Alexandra Amaral261221
208Dagan Wells218869
208Stella Iacovides252511
208Martha Dirnfeld24522
208C Yan Cheng21843334
208Hannele Maaret Laivuori21632015
208Siobhan Quenby23882010
208Saskia Hendriks211231
208Kevin Coward215845
208Robert P Millar21752525
208Alan H Handyside21031021
208Eleni T Petridou22172811
208Zeev Blumenfeld219093
208Paolo Moghetti2373133
208Christopher Allen24211
208Jyotsna Pundir24914
208Ralph Dobler24224
208Hooman Sadri-Ardekani242311
208Guillermo Galdon24212
208Roger G Sturmey28876
208Michele Klein-Fedyshin28923
208Fernanda Amicarelli251261
208Irene Cervelló28634
208Max Petzold21631812
208Michael D Menger2762121
208Anders Nyboe Andersen211774
208Ashleigh Holt-Kentwell21211
208Jennifer Brawn232711
208M Louise Hull236242
208Hilary Od Critchley240295
208Stanley Kogan24213
208Jlh Evers222722
208Henry J Leese22541210
208Lisa Moran231624
208Marlieke A De Wilde247811
208A H Taylor211323
436Giuseppe Morgante1105138
436Auke B C Otten16621
436Pushpa Singh11436
436Miriam Elbracht151118
436Raffaele Boni167116
436Sonia Kleindorfer1522927
436Yang Yu1602024
436Regine Sitruk-Ware127653
436Mary Jane De Souza11342013
436Anderson Martino-Andrade1899121
436Ning Ding114762
436Michal Zikan1199126
436Udo Markert1163226
436Mette Dahl16922
436John T Arnason1842714
436Jens Fedder1341512
436Outi Hovatta18465
436Maria Inês Sousa12623
436Ozlem Guzeloglu-Kayisli115972
436Fang Fang17315
436Seng H Liew111353
436Sellappan Selvaraju1320141
436Eda Vrtacnik-Bokal1341211
436Sebastien Gouy114011
436Adam C Eyre-Walker132138
436S Amaral138141
436Ming-Hua Wu1121835
436Peter F Mcdonald1671162
436Matheus Roque130772
436Kristen A Stafford182111
436Victoria Male161811
436Tu Chao-Feng127513
436Philippe A Jouvet1922717
436Angela M Malek1131101
436Adriana Maggi1323150
436Warren G Foster1381826
436María Martínez-Esparza154810
436G Correia-Da-Silva1551820
436Alberto Ferlin12004118
436D Randall Armant1412228
436Giovanni Scambia11232612
436Richard M Schultz14092011
436Jonathan Ferrier18452
436Waljit Dhillo11153625
436James H Segars11162214
436Nancy Freitag16783
436Margarida Pereira13722
436Laure Morin-Papunen171106
436Bahar D Yilmaz112712
436Maryam Kazemi114512
436Gita Devi Mishra1143657
436Manny Noakes1320216
436Jane Elizabeth Norman1162217
436Mª Soledad Avendaño18553
436Ricard Cervera i Segura1924326
436Murat Sönmezer1443131
436Hakan Billig11282014
436Sofia Makieva116221
436Antonia K Roseweir116185
436Nikolaos P Polyzos1171329
436Jordi Benet1441215
436Jerome F Strauss14023
436Barbara Lawrenz121224
436Philip C N Chiu1831411
436Chau T Tay11447
436Tu'uhevaha J Kaitu'u-Lino1421917
436Antônio Azambuja Miragem12711
436John E Schjenken110745
436Roger J Summers1404551
436Hannah M Brown16555
436Misha R Cohen16636
436Emily Colley19511
436Tendai M Chiware16211
436Łukasz Gąsior11712
436Neil V Morgan1951918
436Carmen J Williams1731112
436Christian Fiala1391820
436Hassan W Bakos11413
436Roberta M Moretti1156144
436Kenneth I Aston11211813
436Huixia Yang1203102
436Pierre Sonveaux1542739
436Davor Jurkovic1172437
436Mariana V Martins15843
436Hakan Nazik17142
436Raoul Orvieto1112124
436JoÃo Alves123153
436E-L Yong11253117
436Sukhbinder Minhas1111318
436Chenghong Yin1311010
436Lucía de Miguel-Gómez12822
436Jennifer J Adibi18714
436Zi-jiang Chen1369629
436Eric A P Steegers1445863
436Nick Panay1106116
436Nori Geary122988
436Gert Matthijs1362027
436Zheng Li1262027
436Johan W Mouton1352737
436Hadas Ganer Herman127127
436Russel J Reiter12358656
436Thierry Van den Bosch1205145
436Mijna Hadders-Algra11212516
436Ursula Blyth11711
436Belen Martinez-Madrid140644
436Karel Blondeel16254
436Antonio José Ruiz-Alcaraz15486
436Dan Weksler-Derri189911
436Sezcan Mumusoglu115611
436Shari Mackens111532
436Patrizia Limonta1156215
436Lyle C Gurrin1123883
436Susan Sm Webb1191278
436Ana Sofia Rodrigues12637
436Selmo Geber1307132
436Michelle L Meyer113192
436Jürgen Barth11772514
436Bruce Pier12132
436Kavita Panir110711
436Orly Lacham-Kaplan18284
436M Estela Rubio-Gozalbo198126
436Gavin Hudson1171830
436Shuo Xiao113255
436Anne Delbaere111066
436Elizabeth G Bromfield146910
436Filippo Zambelli13935
436Monique Sterrenburg18111
436Sarah E M Howie127831
436Francisca Martinez11778
436Stéphane Fabre1197177
436Julie L Forman1122040
436Julia Szekeres-Bartho168915
436Teresa Almeida-Santos1132104
436Ann Tabor1432421
436Margarida Fardilha1392017
436Emre Seli1119159
436Manuel A S Santos1392433
436Maria Jalmbrant112322
436José L Dueñas1131117
436Sibil Tschudin122141
436Clarisa Gracia143221
436Michael Makris1383339
436Marco G Alves1181428
436Christoph Rehmann-Sutter16873
436Rong Li1601511
436Monica Marzagalli115682
436Ronit Machtinger1248135
436Sophia Anastasia Mouratoglou117541
436Sveinbjorn Gizurarson16397
436Catherine E Monk1632424
436Lynda K Mcginnis1791313
436Esmee Bordewijk11236
436Jian-Zhong Sheng1120185
436Olga Bougie17354
436Nathalie Vermeulen16264
436Yassen Abbas115521
436Adrian Pilatz1188124
436Yanping Li12688
436jessica sh Escoffier125592
436V Rochira1200226
436Tommaso Bignardi12812
436Ping Su13937
436Michael K Skinner14042515
436Jo Ann Janovick147913
436Svetlana Madjunkova11547
436Kirstine Kirkegaard1747
436Lars Rylander1229112
436Sara Sofia Malchau16123
436Saad A K Amer17155
436Cristin G Print1255226
436Nanne K De Boer1153149
436Julia Y Kopeika123111
436Marei Sammar1631015
436Ettore Caroppo1372101
436Antonio Filippini11142010
436Pauliina Penttinen156118
436Ian M Rogers1111226
436Massimo De Felici1712729
436Allen R Kunselman151136
436Martina Kollmann16412
436Helena Machado13794
436Zhe Wei17523
436Anna Maria Cariboni1156125
436Bastien Ducreux12311
436Ina Marie Dueholm Hjorth14311
436Fernando M Guerra-Infante13575
436Susan E Ozanne12313323
436Shingo Io11733
436John D Aplin1301843
436Georges Raad11425
436Melek Simsek11548
436Hui Chen181107
436Henrik Frederiksen1123155
436David J Mclernon1211526
436Francesco Raspagliesi1213748
436Hui-Xia Yang1203178
436Tânia Marisa Melim Perestrelo12625
436Anna Marozzi16158
436Melissa A Simon1154359
436Paola Bianchi12466
436Roger Mieusset121393
436Ilpo T Huhtaniemi11272723
436Wendy Brown1426671
436Nanette Santoro1312327
436Nathalie Rives141107
436Nicolas Bourdel123191
436Judy Tanios11411
436Raffaella Rossetti119772
436J Hans Devries1341520
436Christel Meuleman127852
436Ramkumar Menon11962415
436Ha T Nguyen17574
436Nicholas H De Klerk13087519
436Masanori Ono1111196
436Barbara Franke12206836
436Hyuk Song142149
436Diana Bianchi1473143
436Cristina Curcio18221
436Clemence Belleannee1231019
436Olga Basso1102236
436Thor Haahr1307101
436Rebecca C Painter11802112
436Thomas Bruckner1114598
436Diane M Duffy178108
436João C Gonçalves112263
436Paula C Mota138121
436Eiji Kondoh1171920
436Daniel E Weeks1463546
436Marike Lemmers130711
436Giovanna Di Emidio117074
436Emily Barrett182154
436Bo R Rueda1382534
436Sara Della Torre132514
436David Garcia Galiano121818
436Manon Oud112142
436Shanna Swan1899163
436Liliane Chatenoud11782714
436Steven Goldstein1169126
436katerina Chatzimeletiou15653
436Yoshitsugu Chigusa117117
436Tianjiao Chu121228
436Nicole J Camlin12224
436Michelle van der Linden1828
436Ruben Blachman-Braun1263838
436Jim G Thornton1558366
436Meaghan J Griffiths14821
436Marcelo Borges Cavalcante13714
436Molly B Moravek111195
436Sung Kyun Park11472210
436M Peigné132921
436Wilco de Jager1511826
436Sefa Arlıer115932
436Carolyn J P Jones1301334
436Michael S Bloom1663435
436Xiang Xiao16477
436Ondrej Majek123073
436Z Li12611
436Marija Glisic168129
436Jessica Greaney17521
436Cindy-Lee Dennis1794844
436Dag Olav Hessen164480
436Francisco Carmona1205153
436Mònica Bulló13093819
436Tania M Ortiga-Carvalho194156
436Miguel A Checa115963
436Rivka Koedooder111522
436Cyrielle Hou110811
436Guo-Chao Zhong130108
436Keith T Jones12022010
436Anna Afferri11011
436Yichun Guan13267
436Yingying Qin1369213
436Jian-Ping Liu1823317
436Julian Knight11793925
436Ümit Ali Kayışlı1159136
436Benjamin Jones1181516
436Fredrika Åsenius14311
436Petek Eylul Taneri15123
436Jean-Claude Carel12492010
436Trine Koch11246
436Sandra M Blois1671412
436Velja Mijatovic16285
436Jens J Rassweiler1187197
436Kylie R Dunning113196
436Buratini J Jr1191111
436P J Hardiman140031
436Joao Sabino Cunha-Filho1118145
436Elaine Holmes11017178
436Olivia Wu1204216
436David Mortimer15033
436Ignatia B Van Den Veyver1642121
436Jaime Mendiola1899131
436Marcello Ceccaroni1761211
436Paulo Bayard Dias Goncalves1592713
436Ana M Pereira Daoud13611
436Heping Zhang1715236
436Heather Buchanan1105114
436Melissa O Premaor130149
436Seido Takae113243
436Line Lynge L Nilsson11828
436Nafi Mehmet Dilaver172221
436Rita Vassena1931515
436Didi D M Braat1185124
436Thomas Linn118181
436Giuseppe Ricci1152533
436Hans-Christian Schuppe118871
436Nigel K Stepto1242136
436Jacinta H Martin14642
436Rakibul Islam1134147
436Filiberto Maria Severi1231117
436Glyn Elwyn1134386
436Mukhri Hamdan125421
436Saskia Middeldorp1463744
436Farzaneh Nazari1212
436Miguel Angel Sanchez-Garrido121816
436Xiaoqin Ye110986
436Brendan J Houston112141
436Angelo Tocci12731
436Kathrine Vauvert R Hviid16111
436Marian Showell1537
436Joao Goncalves11222210
436Ashwini L Chand19096
436Giuseppe Benagiano1192134
436Frederic Batteux1793736
436Youn-Hee Lim1122128
436Maurizio Clementi111466
436Júlia Vallvé-Juanico124631
436Silva S137116
436Stefano Guerriero1713417
436Pedro N Barri17611
436Ewart W Kuijk147614
436Theodora Psaltopoulou11353419
436Paul Smith19511
436Peeter Hõrak1341816
436Marisa Millenson1811
436Laura Anna Wijs11233
436Irene Koning128951
436Linda M Harkness1115
436Sten P Willemsen1201412
436Vittorio Fineschi1234045
436Josep Santalo1161211
436Irina A Buhimschi11042916
436David Miller1140119
436Neeme Tonisson17418
436Maria Borrell-Pages1161333
436Brent A Coull1125984
436Kristian Almstrup111763
436Nicola Marconi12113
436Jan Traeger-Synodinos1264265
436J Bruce Redmon112278
436Mark P Connolly1142121
436Russ Hauser11211
436Paulo Cesar Giraldo1229222
436Alice Bergamini1229112
436Yichun Guan13211
436Janice P Evans19844
436Natalia Battista1611826
436Anna L Boss18811
436Nadia A Du Fossé113021
436Ana Paula Sousa138141
436Donatella Farini17167
436Ganesh Acharya173550
436Hui Chen112831
436Louise C Laurent12481310
436João Maia15511
436Marte Saupstad11222
436Rory Wolfe1968252
436Virpi Lummaa1341519
436Maasoumeh Saleh1211
436Gijs Afink1160113
436Marc Yeste11102311
436Lon J Van Winkle164167
436Jose Bellver110164
436Karen Sermon13996
436Manoel Sarno13715
436Stephen Yc Tong1423227
436N Charlotte Onland-Moret1663240
436Thomas D'Hooghe15914
436Charlie Gourley13352010
436Richard J Cohn11323113
436Kristiina Aittomäki11141415
436Anver Ak Kuliev1110128
436Carlo Terrone1762511
436Volodymyr Dvornyk191198
436Christopher R Murphy1892714
436Debra Gook14311
436Ge Lin1274160
436Kate Cuschieri1278113
436Suhail A Doi1146133
436Biagio Cangiano120052
436Lex Bouter1827787
436Ulf-Håkan Stenman11853113
436Christina Piperi11334518
436David A Cameron1402434
436Fabio V Comim130116
436Sandra McKeown17331
436Katinka Marianne Snoek12032
436Roberto Maggi1156143
436Mari S Lehti15113
436Simone N Vigod1794228
436Ka Ying Bonnie Ng112721
436Emiel D Post Uiterweer114011
436Kai-Lun Hu16063
436Nadira Sultana Kakoly122911
436Nicholas Wheelhouse1278111
436Christiane Pleuger15131
436Amerigo Vitagliano111733
436Angelo B Hooker130731
436Jan-bernd Stukenborg164913
436Lisa G Shaffer110699
436Li Tang18831
436Miguel Beato15124112
436Joana Vieira Silva13944
436Natalie L Rasgon1158207
436Gail Cornwall145741
436Jaap A. Bakker1982610
436Pilar García-Peñarrubia154156
436Miguel Basto Pereira15863
436Xue Jiao136961
436Tommaso Simoncini1284149
436Antonio Aversa1293437
436Gregore I Mielke1421914
436Elena Labarta15613
436Hayden Homer175109
436Ina Olmer Specht122971
436Juha S Tapanainen1341514
436Marcelo Correia12638
436Serge Hercberg150710021
436Hakan Yarali11575
436Hanne Frederiksen1122841
436Joris A Veltman11213832
436jemma evans124972
436Alessio D'Alessio111497
436Ioannis E Messinis1143134
436Melissa van der Windt14411
436Margherita Y Turco115545
436Karin S Hougaard1229255
436Pier Luigi Meroni1526970
436Elisabet Stener-Victorin1440389
436Andrea A Baccarelli12485020
436Michael J Davies1320154
436Ainsley J Newson168189
436Lo\u00c3\u00afc Epelboin1422311
436Steven S Witkin12295413
436Olga van den Akker18273
436Shiao Y Chan1411515
436Kate Young18232
436Chandrika N Wijeyaratne144011
436Lin Li1311212
436Koenraad Devriendt1762218
436Jing Zhao12659
436Maya Al-Memar17975
436Natercia A Teixeira1552425
436P Michael Conn1471318
436Marina Montagnani Marelli1156133
436Christiaan de Jager15068
436Umberto Leone Roberti Maggiore1229295
436Christophe Arnoult1255203
436Adrija K Datta14833
436Paolo Verze1187202
436Claudia Melo113242
436Paola De Cesaris111485
436Edwina H Yeung1203279
436Valeria Merico115131
436Martijn W Heymans13078712
436Maria Markou15621
436Diane Van Opstal110395
436Andrés E Ortiz-Flores13621
436Alex Koziarz115616
436Yvon Englert1110119
436Mathilde Bourdon15964
436Sarah J Marzi14315
436Chi Chiu Wang1274355
436Trevor M Penning11192627
436Joerg Keckstein1290173
436G Charles Ostermeier114056
436Jelmer Prins141681
436Justin C St John1234134
436Carol A Holden18285
436Nicholas A Pullen132810
436Cecilie Skaarup Uldbjerg11212
436Chantal Mathieu12149152
436Arthur Caplan163771
436Courtney W Hanna19957
436Laura E O'shea111711
436Vânia Gonçalves17722
436Emanuela Turillazzi1232339
436Costantino Di Carlo11131910
436Melanie L Sutton-Mcdowall133382
436Ricardo Barini131127
436Ana Paula Sousa138111
436Li Yanping12678
436David Handelsman11345326
436Ally Murji173116
436Sander Galjaard120511
436Daniel R Brison1351517
436Kristine Løssl11267
436Yang Yu160118
436Francisco Pérez-Sánchez15644
436Alison C Holloway11281712
436Chiara de Waure11232611
436Abdel Douiri1821320
436Helene Mitchell142821
436Andrea Giannini1281617
436Dolores J Lamb1320175
436Mark McCarthy11205447
436Jean-Christophe Noël120581
436Jorge Chavarro15075510
436Sagiri Taguchi1010
436Mia Schmidt-Hansen11533
436Evica Rajcan-Separovic13477
436Matthias Begemann1511615
436Karen Kind1206177
436Constanze Maresch118111
436Irina Mindlis189911
436Hua Zhang118352
436Jayne F Tierney1821820
436Julie Balen110814
436Elizabeth A Bonney119691
436Lee P Shulman1121183
436Ee Von Woon16111
436Shashikant L Sholapurkar12810
436Andrea Cignarella1321521
436Paul A. Fowler1352536
436Márcia Marly Winck Yamamoto14861
436Marialuigia Spinelli111382
436Fabio Martinelli1211920
436Vicki L Clifton1237318
436Tara Hughes11811
436Philippe N Tobler1229306
436Darryl L Russell134998
436Pascal Borry1363936
436Robert E Garfield1184106
436Alice Luddi1121143
436Xavier Fritel1232540
436Pedro Fontes Oliveira1181398
436Rosalind J Walley13237
436Jodie N Painter11811710
436Weon-Young Son110455
436Engin Turkgeldi17452
436Maria Sofia Fernandes117231
436William U Atiomo13928
436Junaid Kashir1232123
436Lourdes Ibañez1893120
436Stéphane Viville1161128
436Feng Liu1261335
436Valerio Gaetano Vellone1762010
436Hans Ivar Hanevik1622
436Tony M Plant118644
436Ferdinando Fusco1187256
436Hansjörg Znoj1177102
436Cinzia La Rocca111083
436Evelyn O Talbott11312614
436Emilio Francés-Herrero12821
436Nicola Tempest11856
436Fang Fang1727
436Dominika Dziedzicka13921
436Jyothis T George137341
436Andrew N Shelling1901417