1.7(top 50%)
impact factor
1.8K(top 10%)
papers
72.5K(top 5%)
citations
118(top 5%)
h-index
1.8(top 50%)
extended IF
1.9K
all documents
76.4K
doc citations
186(top 5%)
g-index

Top Authors (by articles)

#AuthorArticlesCitationsR ARankR CRank
1Thomas A Widiger302,85812
2Paul A Pilkonis271,64813
3Roel Verheul251,88411
4Timothy J Trull231,71613
4M Tracie Shea232,77312
6Peter Tyrer221,50135
6Erik Simonsen221,04621
8Leslie C Morey212,83212
8Joel Paris211,07821
10Andrea Fossati201,04211
11Arnoud Arntz191,24633
12Carla Sharp1766511
12John F Clarkin171,06412
14Christopher J Hopwood1677333
14Mark Zimmerman1638169
16Donald R Lynam15890512
16Stephanie D Stepp1559212
16Joshua D Miller1561369
16Andrew M Chanen1580821
20Martin Sellbom1438757
21Sabine C Herpertz1396823
21Cesare Maffei1394211
21Peter Fonagy131,83264
24Thomas F Oltmanns1239723
25Andrew G Ryder1150814
25Scott O Lilienfeld11352415
27Aidan G C Wright1043966
27Kenneth N Levy1076114
29Bruce Pfohl981722
29John F Edens9161612
29Kim L Gratz9301615
29Jan J Van Busschbach943827
33Robert F Bornstein833035
33Donald W Black865279
33Robert D Latzman8143213
33Lori N Scott839322
33Ueli Kramer810244
33Paul A Moran826659
39Michael N Hallquist7193211
39Johannes Zimmermann720826
39Robert F Krueger777448
39Henry J Jackson772236
39Christina M Temes72517
39Stephen D Hart774154
39Martin Bohus7454410
39Jennifer Lee Tackett737525
39Fernando Gutierrez710212
39Giancarlo Dimaggio735999
39Stephen W Hurt731412
39Christopher J Patrick747269
39Antonella Somma711524
39Douglas B Samuel733646
39Nicole M Cain77726
55Maria Dlm Perez Rodriguez620835
55Patrick Luyten643423
55Lee Anna Clark655445
55Craig S Neumann656365
55Giles Newton-Howes642132
55Aaron L Pincus648925
55Gina Rossi616854
55Christopher C Conway612128
55Shirley Yen696842
55Henrik Andershed622034
55Steven K Huprich629921
55Zsolt Szabolcs Unoka623512
55Robert L Stout689853
55Gordon Parker61791623
55Paul T Costa61,62597
55Charles A Sanislow61,10633
55Kevin B Meehan66415
55W Keith Campbell6319721
55Robert D Hare6649611
55M Mercedes Perez-Rodriguez620811
76Sigmund Karterud525642
76Paul Emmelkamp584933
76Salome Vanwoerden510313
76Alison E Hipwell5167710
76Caroline Logan530122
76Jill Lobbestael531722
76Antonino Carcione532635
76Matthew T Tull51451023
76Marina A Bornovalova5155213
76Randall T Salekin5273711
76David J Cooke527111
76Bo Bach513329
76Phillip K Wood595242
76Elsa Ronningstam517811
76Roger T Mulder540876
76Susan C South549315
76Björn Meyer535926
76Brin F S Grenyer516273
76Lois W Choi-Kain517013
76Ted Reichborn-Kjennerud5159818
76Mark A Blais, Psyd517347
97D Bradford Reich441222
97Gregor Domes460225
97Margarete Erika Vollrath484313
97Daniel Leising415324
97Elfrida Hartveit Kvarstein46411
97Laura Rosa Magni42128
97Anthony Charles Ruocco451117
97Laurence Claes41591117
97Elisha David Klonsky4381513
97Philip Spinhoven4642066
97David Colin Cicero4103515
97Geir Pedersen419631
97Blaise A Aguirre42126
97Rachel L Tomko491041
97Jeffrey R Vittengl414955
97Francesca Penner42315
97Antonia S New414726
97Jaime L Anderson410412
97Carlos M Grilo41,290186
97Dustin B Wygant412047
97Michael J Crawford4263138
97Jessica R Peters413414
97Jennifer K Betts48314
97M Zachary Rosenthal4121110
97Katja Bertsch493513
97Katherine M Thomas420213
97Anthony C Ruocco451115
97Steve Balsis47818
97Otto F Kernberg442335
126Espen Roysamb3127717
126Tracey L Smith320431
126Luis F García327215
126Michael J Lyons31812425
126Eduardo Fonseca-Pedrero3631313
126Katie C Lewis31812
126Szabolcs Kéri31931410
126William Fleeson37534
126Stéphane Kolly32513
126Olivier F Colins310189
126Karlen Lyons-Ruth343345
126John G Kerns39639
126James D A Parker3228814
126Theodore P Beauchaine364928
126Stephen D Benning368410
126Jenny Macfie32628
126Jill M Hooley369727
126Nikolaus Kleindienst315938
126Nick O Haslam31021639
126Phyllis Zelkowitz331529
126Nikolai Czajkowski34523
126Elizabeth Mayfield Arnold37516
126Mickey T Kongerslev34636
126Robert J Stewart3353487
126R Michael Furr37558
126Lauren B Alloy31032536
126Tali Z Boritz36422
126Bruno Verschuere3271243
126Vladan Starcevic3411738
126Kenneth L Critchfield310524
126Anthony Fabio314656
126Rafael Torrubia313534
126Lawrence Ian Reed35426
126Erik Lykke Mortensen3992035
126Shannon Sauer-Zavala3123611
126Carsten René Jørgensen315711
126Anton Aluja327919
126Ashley L Watts345516
126Gerrit G Glas326310
126Kay A Wilhelm3671426
126Jacques P Barber3651327
126Nader Perroud39534
126Sue Cotton3251561
126Hans M Koot3721852
126Peter Parzer39537
126Sophie A Lazarus314325
126Chiara De Panfilis361613
126Louis Rothschild313223
126Babette Renneberg319254
126Stephanie N Mullins-Sweatt3111612
126Raymond A Digiuseppe350312
126John Christopher Perry312835
126C Robert Cloninger34323123
126Stefan Roepke361920
126Roberto Pedone321512
126Patricia A Brennan392819
126Alex S Cohen321786
126Amanda A Uliaszek31017
126Inga Niedtfeld37629
126Johannes C Ehrenthal37834
126Zach Walsh317854
126John Norrie341986
126Andrew Gumley341952
126Freedom Leung311423
126Erin A Hazlett323923
126J Christopher Perry312945
195Robert D Rogers2451228
195Brian A Palmer24114
195Nicholas D Thomson22549
195gisèle Apter25344
195Jon D Elhai2313865
195S Alexandra Burt2142039
195Abigail A Marsh211525
195Maria Salvina Signorelli217333
195Marco Chiesa29163
195Michelle Schoenleber26210
195Louise K Mccutcheon26336
195Antonio Pascual-Leone23678
195Jennifer Cox22655
195Shaun M Eack21481710
195Karen Hillmann2924
195Ingeborg Eikenaes26011
195Elien De Caluwé23024
195Isabella M Palumbo23813
195Joshua R Oltmanns211212
195Thomas E Joiner2245294
195Eero Kajantie2253379
195Anna Docherty240822
195Nathan A Kimbrel2401328
195Stephan Doering222330
195Katja Wingenfeld2531626
195Maaike H Nauta2241028
195Romuald Brunner2711018
195Josef Parnas2491418
195Juan C Pascual2661020
195Joaquim Soler2661122
195Robert J Gregory210410
195Allan Clifton213922
195Whitney C Brown23226
195Joseph E Beeney24248
195Kenneth S Kendler2324365
195Elizabeth A Martin254711
195Ellen Leibenluft21772226
195Lars Kessing274194
195Julian F Thayer21222939
195Franz Resch271811
195Ewout H Meijer230914
195Theo Stijnen213333
195James C Poling273914
195Bernard J Crespi21272020
195Miguel Gárriz23314
195Brett T Litz2502949
195Sune Bo24135
195Hedwig Eisenbarth27324
195Eva Bailles26156
195Annett Korner23968
195Joshua M Smyth2612446
195Lynn E Alden2198810
195Henry Kranzler2734954
195Luigi Grassi2129105
195Eshkol Rafaeli212933
195Peer Briken2761917
195Seungmin Jahng263732
195Emil F Coccaro2221335
195Giovanni de Girolamo2153592
195Peter Kuppens2252149
195Martin Brüne2402544
195Niklas Långström2842242
195Michael Daffern2431115
195Hilario Blasco-Fontecilla25969
195Mercedes Paino24879
195Michael P Hengartner2831611
195Nicholas R Eaton227586
195Rudolf Uher2952943
195Colin E Vize222311
195Benjamin Norman Johnson24314
195William D Ellison210825
195Kostas A Fanti2911118
195Carolyn Ha228312
195John S Ogrodniczuk2211730
195Laura Iozzino215212
195Marc T Swogger210746
195David Kealy2212035
195Elyse N Mowle21914
195Adrian Raine24192713
195Jennifer S Cheavens235726
195Clarissa Ferrari211841
195James C Overholser2342042
195Reinout E De Vries21681211
195Frank H Wilhelm2401940
195Kenneth J Sher2878154
195Nathaniel R Herr25222
195Yossef S Ben-Porath2761312
195Tore Gude25932
195Theresa Wilberg226511
195Linnea Karlsson2121553
195Gábor Csukly246614
195Sebastian27111
195Elise M Cardinale211218
195Thomas H Costello23524
195Miguel Ángel Sorrel21519
195John R Geddes22273522
195Seena Fazel22273226
195Jared R Ruchensky2515
195Michael Schönenberg252310
195David S Kosson216176
195Laura M Heath23412
195Marcella Fok23512
195Amanda Clemence21714
195Sergi Valero2105129
195Paul Henry Lysaker2404164
195Karla Van Leeuwen226381
195Rosangela Caruso21434
195Wei Wang2311120
195Marta Ghisi215927
195Marie-Paule Austin2521625
195Katherine L Dixon-Gordon271515
195Enrique Baca-García2593038
195Yiyun Shou24247
195Xavier Torres26737
195Corinne Neukel29214
195Erin Anne Kaufman22528
195Monique Mc Pfaltz24048
195Asle Hoffart2751819
195Stefanie Lis2351128
195Yogev Kivity25044
195Chin-Kuo Chang20851
195Gioia Bottesi215822
195Dominick Gamache29110
195Chelsea E Sleep211513
195Clive Osmond2252579
195Estrella Romero217421
195Raymond A Knight227922
195Risë B Goldstein2131039
195Barbara H Stanley2121238
195Christian Schmahl2161339
195Ryan Y Hong234412
195Laura López-Romero217412
195David L Streiner2434097
195Leona Hakkaart-van Roijen210941
195Janet Treasure, Frcp, Frcpsych, Faed, Obe21045463
195Michael S Mccloskey2421219
195Emily R Edwards21427
195Thomas R Lynch2134415
195Sheila E Crowell236521
195Bart Soenens21072640
195Carlo Garofalo213727
195Catherine R Glenn229455
195Franz Caspar21628
195Kibeom Lee21791218
195Jonathan Hill26857
195Allen J Bailey21835
195Edmund T Rolls21244566
195Abigail Powers2931111
195Kristian Wahlbeck2252252
195Shauna M Bowes23535
195Viola Bulgari215111
195Emmanuel Devouche253412
195Valentina Candini21519
195Julianne Wilner Tirpak27812
195Falk Mancke24114
195Shinji Yamagata221844
195Eivind Ystrøm2322033
195Maria E Pagano244994
195Luna C Muñoz261711
195Michael C Ashton2179710
195Lars Schulze230122
195Olli H Kiviruusu212630
195Kathryn Tabb23512
195Isabel Dziobek228839
195Laura E Brumariu239412
195Jeremy L Grove25711
195Paul J Geiger22914
195Cristina Crego226832
195Michael G Vaughn2283579
195Lars Mehlum213134
195Achala H Rodrigo21415
195Shelley Mcmain27214
195George E Vaillant269615
195Michael Chmielewski2156411
195Michael J Mcdermott22428
195Aiste Jusyte25234
195Nancy Heath24110
195Serafín Lemos-Giráldez24847
195David P Bowles212911
195Jennifer Betts26323
377Jianing You140811
377Stacey B Daughters1682020
377Merijn Mestdagh13411
377Ana Milena Gaviria Gómez13966
377Shauna C Kushner15233
377Kirsten Barnicot16816
377Katharina Schultebraucks1181118
377Seyed Vahid Shariat136116
377Bram O De Castro172250
377Soonjo Hwang14395
377Tobias Krieger1111146
377Thomas M Olino1243955
377Bethany G Edwards11033
377Colleen A Brenner14348
377Markus Kiefer132744
377Iftah Biran15713
377Emanuele Preti110811
377Andres G Viana1192224
377Rebecca L Shiner152510
377Andrew K Macleod12046
377Anton A Varlamov11856
377Brian L. Odlaug1152643
377Ester di Giacomo1559
377Kristina M Jackson1371820
377Richard J Linscott13057
377Maria Rita Infurna16322
377Javier Molto15046
377Lisa Anne Lampe121710
377Catherine A Derom1182351
377Francesca Martino1038
377Maureen Zalewski16918
377Elliot M Tucker-Drob1123262
377Zsolt Demetrovics1124786
377Martina Di Simplicio118212
377Christoph Correll1227698
377Mara J Richman11217
377Majse Lind15415
377Nicole R Karcher121914
377M David Rudd1151830
377Elizabeth J Kiel1191013
377Javier Fernandez-Montalvo1451411
377Christina Regenbogen128915
377Matt DeLisi1264153
377Mariangela Lanfredi12721
377Dawn M Johnson1360102
377Angela Sweeney17715
377Alex Casillas17966
377Susanne Hörz-Sagstetter11227
377Joseph Geraci1234
377Emanuela S Gritti11231
377Brianna J Turner122814
377Robert B Dudas1121019
377Elena Felipe-CastaÑo1747
377Jared F Benge1171212
377Amanda L Duffy15620
377Jasmien Obbels1356
377Ulf Baumgärtner13928
377Joshua D Foster11237
377Joshua Hendrickse110712
377Vera Flasbeck12474
377Stacy Tzoumakis161223
377Christopher C Spencer11224
377Anat Talmon16313
377Daniel L Segal1382423
377Caroline Balling11446
377Joeri Hofmans1542120
377Declan T Barry122244
377David M Dueber1817
377Marcin Sękowski1648
377Marije aan het Rot1124138
377Luigi Zerbinati11419
377Paul Crits-Christoph11162519
377Alexandra Philipsen1393340
377Paul R Duberstein1535869
377Rosario Cabello12628
377Shannon E Kelley12312
377Rebecca Jones13721
377Farid Chakhssi11438
377Christian Schmahl113712
377Pamela Sadler12834
377Julia F Dewald-Kaufmann16212
377Paul McCrone1144288
377Henry Völzke12887130
377Cathy Spatz Widom12042322
377Sarah Byford1963121
377Jeremy Horwood11231910
377Raymond W Lam1248100
377Dan J Stein141165196
377Maaike L Smits113621
377Andrea L Glenn19877
377Irene Álvarez-Tomás14512
377Ivan Gualco12022
377Peter Zachar141528
377Rongqin Yu120962
377Emily A Holmes1184580
377Rachel J Sharkey1426
377Jin Han126916
377Emily L Robertson16112
377Edward Mulvey13313
377Enrique Echeburúa1452223
377Mowei Shen162335
377Ana Lopez-duran1101016
377Susan D Calkins1112039
377David Kimhy1121221
377Martijn Van Heel11018
377Seth A Eisen1262958
377Sophie Kerr1513
377Gerardo Flórez13022
377Nadia Al-Dajani15512
377Małgorzata Gambin16616
377Julian D Ford1432544
377Rossella Di Pierro110715
377Suman Ambwani13723
377Caroline Hunt1851815
377Noel A Vest1547
377Rolf-Detlef Treede131242
377Arturo Bados14565
377Jessica L Tylicki1534
377David Gozal11173156
377Jan-Erik Lönnqvist1131526
377Stephanie L Price1413
377Torsten Wüstenberg161745
377Matthew Sunderland1212040
377Johanna Hepp110914
377Alena Senft11912
377Essi Viding133476
377Andrea F Mello18453
377John H Porcerelli13875
377Oscar Garcia Lopez12636
377Norah C Feeny111133
377Nicki A Dowling11141711
377Steffen Moritz1126394
377M S Johansen1935
377Paul Vedder17932
377John E Brazier1132845
377Nathan A Gillespie1101944
377Anna E Goudriaan132562
377Norman Sartorius1443534
377Massimo Clerici154188
377Fanny M Cheung1101541
377Cristina Botella1456113
377Omri Gillath1851617
377Jesse Graham11492115
377Claire A Jenkins1313
377Christopher William Lee1401010
377Michelle L Townsend116812
377Goran D Knezevic1141228
377Marie-Chloé Nolin1413
377G Paul Amminger1293246
377Michael J Wilson1162322
377John T Doucette11245
377Stephanie Merkouris1114104
377Jonathan M Adler110057
377Andreas Karwautz1462022
377Rhianon Allen116514
377Melanie J Zimmer-Gembeck153798
377Beth R Larrabee14617
377Stephani Hatch1352638
377Monisha Pasupathi1201430
377Paul Watson1702215
377Ryan J Jacoby16978
377Hailey L Dotterer14414
377Andreas Sprenger1192038
377Sunil S Bhar146109
377Anne-Sophie Deborde14211
377Hans Morten Nordahl1281620
377Cesare Massimo Cavalera16219
377John Dattilo191226
377Serge Lecours15514
377Alexander R Daros111211
377Christopher Rohde12287
377Kristian Tambs152660
377Sinéad Lambe15312
377Alun Conrad Jackson1114217
377Anthony M Tarescavage17913
377Roger C Ho12765108
377Laura Pedrini12322
377Manuela Gander12544
377Umberto Albert1682513
377Noga Tsur15613
377Christoph Nissen1352835
377Joseph Barrash13516
377Stefan Priebe1146090
377Louise Howard174790
377Pavel S Blagov13634
377Kathleen Thomaes18212
377Corine de Ruiter1562716
377Janine Thome110516
377J John Mann1594353
377Shelley F Mcmain14634
377Louis C Charland13959
377Brooke A Ammerman124912
377Liisa Kantojärvi11647
377Andrew J Howell1727
377Katherine B Hanniball1324
377Marcelo F Mello1841410
377Catherine F Eubanks13455
377Giel Hutschemaekers13894
377Kelly A Allott1232204
377Pascal Sienaert132043
377Wayne A Bowers113711
377Willemien Langeland13520
377Richard Musil161219
377Erin E Michalak121449
377Martina Kirsch1282960
377Christoph Berger122033
377Pablo Fernández-Berrocal122081
377Marco Battaglia11222314
377Rune Kroken191631
377Patricia Cordero1114
377Molly A Gromatsky11234
377Alain Dagher1439103
377Denise M Sloan1202334
377Gerben J Westerhof1402230
377Peter R Finn1121326
377Jeannie-Marie S Leoutsakos111548
377Allison Rulseh1217
377Edimansyah Abdin1244042
377Pia Enebrink13069
377Marlies Houben13518
377Sindes Dawood12726
377Maria Giulia Nanni11827
377Ömer Faruk Akca1967
377Muirne C S Paap114915
377Jessica M Peirce11719
377Jeffrey S Bedwell1121624
377Markus Moessner128919
377Kati Heinonen1172450
377Hannah J Scheibner11414
377Len Bowers1561618
377Claudia Savard14512
377Vittorio Vittorio Lingiardi1372929
377Matthew P Constantinou15031
377Skye Fitzpatrick1171415
377Ryan W Carpenter1411110
377Guy Goodwin11163103
377Jared W Keeley1301115
377Benjamin E Hilbig1422224
377Pete M Ellis161225
377Mark R Lukowitsky1734
377José H Marco14820
377Kathryn Paige Harden1123056
377Anna Daniels11412
377Catherine J Harmer1123970
377Carlo Chiorri1171118
377Amanda C Venta161198
377Brett Laursen1111837
377Isabel Leal1142843
377Fritz Renner18655
377David Goldman1777157
377Kate L Francis111464
377Jeffrey D Burke141129
377Brandon A Gaudiano1132337
377Michael J Zvolensky1788123
377David Bowles111011
377Christel Hessels1423
377Andrea Aguglia1121933
377Alexandre Dombrovski121536
377Johannes H Smit131846
377Nicholas J S Day11634
377Mads Gram Henriksen14687
377Bonnie Klimes-Dougan1172435
377Marjo-Riitta Jarvelin11684165
377Claudio Sica151425
377Sonia Johnson173662
377Marc Walter1352839
377Leslie S Greenberg1501825
377Dominic A Sisti129119
377Kathy R Berenson15410
377Mitch van Geel17725
377Alex Cogswell11923
377Kristina B Rohde12412
377Bruno Falissard1853145
377Robert A Josephs1121024
377Hugo D Critchley1725163
377Thomas J Park1121241
377Marius Schmitz1614
377Jenelle M Slavin-Mulford13714
377Caron Zlotnick189139
377Johan Gunnar Eriksson1175784
377Ludovico Minati1722224
377Giuseppe Maina1683314
377Kristof Vansteelandt12236
377Carolyn M Pepper13965
377Kenneth Tan1246
377Addrián Llerena162146
377Brett A Murphy13432
377José Muñiz11569
377Richard E Zinbarg152853
377Maya Tamir181323
377Najat Khalifa118109
377Carsten Spitzer111134
377Ruth Defrin151831
377Julien Laloyaux14512
377Alan B Storrow18924
377Mark R Dadds193369
377Erin S Sheets17215
377Christopher McCarty1771212
377Stephan KÖhler1171017
377Andrea Waylen112384
377Stephan Goerigk16513
377Marleen M Rijkeboer11845
377Federica Pinna151443
377James R P Ogloff1244051
377Damiaan Ajp Denys1455562
377Yves de Roten191724
377Jutta Stahl1101027
377Felix Bermpohl1143054
377Daniel J Buysse1945101
377Augustine Osman1301717
377Brian D Tom19636
377Karin Ensink18919
377Christie J Rizzo123512
377Jessica L Mccain120141
377Federica Folesani11110
377Roxanne Khan14732
377Eric Turkheimer1511826
377Jacob B Hirsh1461119
377Sabine Landau1582838
377Jennifer L Vande Voort14721
377Robin B Jarrett15716
377Charles S Carver1544358
377Michelle Craske1068131
377Patrick D Mcgorry12327436
377Geertjan Overbeek151333
377Jens Blechert1242239
377Christian L Nicholas1338
377Huajie Jin11427
377Arnstein Mykletun1583152
377Ana Martín-Blanco14555
377Rebecca M Ryan15922
377Michael H Antoni153995
377Matthew Hotopf1356174
377Kristin R Laurens162255
377Pamela Jane Taylor189115
377Alan E Fruzzetti13012
377Timothy W Smith1412527
377Daniela Melitta Pfabigan1381311
377Jan H Kamphuis1745
377Lavinia Barone15421
377Ulrike Dinger1281010
377Mary Elizabeth Wood1722
377Juha Veijola1162851
377Armin Hartmann1271719
377Lorra Garey172436
377Chris Evans192649
377Úrsula Martínez1101018
377Hanie Edalati14211
377Gregory K Brown111665
377Odilia M Laceulle14921
377Reinout W Wiers1965121
377Gavin A Andrews1853838
377Eva R Kimonis1342031
377Felicity Harris16714
377Stefan Scherbaum110921
377Jaap Peen1713
377Tania Singer1172965
377Christopher G Beevers1882324
377Kevin S Douglas13716
377José Pinto-Gouveia153473
377Abby L Mulay11510
377Alberto Megías121039
377Ross B. Wilkinson123813
377Louise Newman Am114924
377Panagiotis Roussos172746
377Martin Debbané1372025
377Enrique García Fernández-Abascal1248
377Shaun N Halovic1346
377Kathryn M Schak14614
377Matteo Tonna1171017
377Alberto Stefana161122
377Holly F Hope134610
377Colin Teo12443
377Danielle Burchett1746
377Magdalena Romanowicz14615
377Jenny Mai Phan17711
377Alithe L Van Den Akker15713
377Rebecca E Waller142042
377William van der Veld13832
377Alvaro Vergés115715
377Megan E Puzia120618
377Richard J Mcnally1163964
377Marius Lahti1171429
377Sophia Rabe-Hesketh1462345
377Ilya Yaroslavsky16511
377Ming Wai Wan134614
377Colin A Hodgkinson172351
377Daniel Rijo151832
377Bernardo Carpiniello151752
377Claus Lamm1383142
377Sebastian Simonsen114713
377Marise P Born1107198
377Patricia J Conrod143789
377Ashley L Dunne11932
377Derrick Silove1292935
377Nina Bertele1615
377Keanan J Joyner17516
377Azad Hemmati12210
377Jean-Nicolas Despland191632
377Angela Scarpa1271225
377Kelsie T Forbush171425
377Giuseppe Rossi191123
377Annis Lai-chu Fung119511
377Luke Hyde142555
377Stephen J Wilson1431010
377Anthony Pinto1292187
377Charles Jardin17614
377Debbie Kaminer141811
377Annalisa Tanzilli1201012
377Maya Gratier13239
377Lene H Hastrup12435
377Diana J Whalen1323856
377Jaap J A Denissen182144
377Liliana Lorettu15710
377Andre Russowsky Brunoni1654128
377Dante Cicchetti1242045
377Yuri Rassovsky1101625
377Kathleen W Reardon12316
377Michael E Thase153779
377Sarah Katherine Dorrington10412
377Silvio Bellino151528
377Lannie Ligthart1581219
377Laurent Berthoud19211
377Alex S Keuroghlian1371724
377Kateri McRae111922
377Gianluca Serafini1124581
377Elisardo Becoña Iglesias1101726
377Christina Andreou142444
377Mattia Bava1614
377Jennifer E Khoury115315
377Rebecca A Schwartz-Mette18376
377Alexandra B Moussa-Tooks16824
377Kelly McDonald12811
377Maria do Céu Salvador15112
377Henrik Larsson1535049
377Billie Lever Taylor17315
377Giuseppe Carra163881
377Jane G Tillman1149
377Ferdinand Keller13822
377Marsha M Linehan13626
377Maria S Signorelli151146
377Miriam K Forbes171540
377Glenn A Melvin1141139
377Stefan Luebbers15620
377Edmund Sonuga-Barke143371
377John W Vanmeter161865
377Spassena Koleva114925
377Cristina Carmona14532
377Matilde Elices145812
377Claire Slavin-Stewart1413
377Rob Saunders111131
377Cyrus Sh Ho1273856
377Elizabeth A Shirtcliff177814
377Alicia Pérez de Albéniz115914
377Nélio Brazão15213
377Egon Dejonckheere13517
377Jim van Os1639796
377Gentiana Sadikaj113712
377Martino Belvederi Murri111560
377Stephen Palmer16085
377Giovanni Martinotti1125397
377Jonathan Smallwood1173462
377Erich Seifritz1163351
377Renato D Alarcón121282
377Jaime Derringer12581010
377Jeffrey M Girard14157
377Shian-Ling Keng127613
377Michaela Swales1847
377Kim de Jong121510
377Sharlene Kaye1131116
377Darren Christensen111445
377Lora K Heisler191232
377Jose de Leon1535854
377Catherine M Travers120612
377Reinier Timman121918
377Douglas R Langbehn11222125
377Ingmar Franken134598
377Ernst T Bohlmeijer1403245
377Aesoon Park1301311
377Amy Byrd111922
377Pamela A Foelsch120811
377Sarah E Victor15615
377N Zoe Hilton1155195
377Stewart A Shankman173154
377Naomi Sadeh1171228
377Justin A Lavner1101227
377María José Gutiérrez-Cobo12313
377Caleb J Reynolds1518
377Jüri Allik1993629
377Matthias A Reinhard1624
377Ingo Jacobs13211
377O Joseph Bienvenu11132925
377Ask Elklit1254550
377Xavier Caseras1261024
377Carrie E Bearden194088
377Sean Cowlishaw1114166
377Almut Zeeck1271416
377Andrew M Siegel12932
377William S Kremen1264058
377Eric S Allard1058
377José Ruiz-Rodríguez1713
377James MacKillop1174679
377Benjamin Hummelen1141015
377Matthijs Blankers171024
377Michael L Crowe12489
377Whitney R Ringwald1238
377Vaughan Carr162039
377Joseph E Schwartz12765112
377P Read Montague15078
377Carol E Franz1263755
377Anna Fuchs18518
377Casey R Guillot118714
377Jennifer C Veilleux1121622
377Christopher R Berghoff16715
377Paul J Mccullagh1291219
377Isabel Thielmann1421012
377Clair Bennett11412
377Michael J Minzenberg113719
377Casper Albers1131338
377Gina M Vincent131020
377Melissa J Green163378
377Kristen C Jacobson1131848
377Patricia Urieta1114
377Soo Hyun Park13842
377Henri Chabrol1252028
377Bernd Feige1393856
377Jeremy W Coid1731819
377Timothy A Allen11137
377David Watson12582318
377Klaus Lieb1253774
377Elena Fernández del Río1101114
377Meike Bartels1184576
377Mette Væver11858
377Matthias Gamer1461726
377Miles Bore16513
377Andreas Mokros1741813
377Joel A Dvoskin13412
377Alexandra L Pitman131830
377Cheuk Ying Tang141640
377Tim Guimond16413
377James D Gregory11335
377Jérôme Rossier162552
377Antje Horsch131347
377Rosario Poy15035
377Christopher T Sege12024
377Wulf Rössler1763832
377Thomas Fydrich1171730
377Megan J Hobbs16619
377Birgit Derntl1382835
377Myriam Mongrain1631113
377Ambra Macis16211
377Dieter Wolke11236740
377Anja Vaskinn1172023
377Suzanne Haeyen13842
377Ella Arensman182042
377Kristin M Brethel-Haurwitz16311
377Alan A Montgomery1143955
377Bradley T Kerridge112611
377Haran Sened1729
377Marco Menchetti10120
377Mary Joyce1847
377Juliette Attwood1511
377Rosa Ayesa-Arriola112349
377Rosa Baños1443102
377Mohammad H Afzali14530
377Dorothy L Espelage1414360
377Annegret D Krause-Utz144910
377Nick J Broers11848
377Martin grosse Holtforth11112110
377Desiré Furnes1911
377Robert A Schoevers11533020
377Brooke C Schneider112110
377Julienne E Bower1482433
377Jean-François Bureau1281014
377Robin M Murray1638888
377Dan Wetterborg13012
377Michelle G Newman1432230
377Vincent G Egan171537
377Wei Chen161332
377Espen Ajo Arnevik12469
377Steven B Heymsfield11679135
377Dean McKay1163545
377Paul Corcoran181934
377Allan Abbass160913
377Henian Chen16886
377David P Farrington1736968
377Shawn A Rhoads16110
377Martin Knapp1969961
377Skye C Napolitano1612
377Joe Boden162769
377Jeremy M Ridenour1149
377Celine De Meulemeester11025
377J Antoni Ramos-Quiroga1844431
377Thomas G Gutheil13764
377Michael Barkham11583425
377Jessica M Dollar111511
377Monika A Waszczuk171129
377Kelly L Klump122567
377Janine Stevenson13410
377Trees Juurlink1624
377Mark A Whisman178128
377George David Batty11583126
377Raquel Gómez-Leal12417
377Charles W Mathias1312530
377Wendy Zwaanswijk1714
377Wayne D Hall11372135
377Philipp Kanske1172241
377Elizabeth Allison133242
377Susanne Harder118412
377Karen B Schmaling132755
377Fabio Sambataro1203047
377Jacob Leavitt1916
377Eugenio Aguglia1122963
377Julio Bobes1295262
377Verónica Guillén Botella14723
377Martin L Lalumière115564
377Scott P Stuart11161217
377Randy Auerbach1663630
377Giovanni Biggio112212
377Jasna Munjiza17732
377Michael J Vitacco18872
377Aartjan T F Beekman163372