3.3(top 10%)
impact factor
1.9K(top 10%)
papers
13.6K(top 20%)
citations
45(top 20%)
h-index
3.3(top 10%)
extended IF
2.1K
all documents
14.7K
doc citations
68(top 20%)
g-index

Top Authors (by citations)

#AuthorArticlesCitationsR ARankR CRank
1Michael Berk50734421
2Søren D Østergaard2256324
4Gin Malhi70426313
5Gregers Wegener2537214
6Kim Mannemar Sønderskov637111
7Peter T Dinesen536511
8Ziggi Ivan Santini533813
9Michael Maes142471241
10Kirsten Ann Donald622921
11JoÃo Quevedo132231333
12Flavio Kapczinski92101132
13Kenji Hashimoto72092134
14Fleur M Howells219176
14Jos I M Egger719132
16Jim Lagopoulos23174111
17Ozcan Erel31502212
18Emilio Luiz Streck12146415
18Samia Regiane Joca714636
20Markus Reuber21411317
21Yong-Ku Kim9137622
22Steven M Miller313413
23Annalena Venneri6133612
24Oskar Hougaard Jefsen413211
25Roy P C Kessels41291635
26Clarissa S Gama6128510
27Gislaine Zilli Réus5125917
28Eduard Vieta31245364
29Ru-Band Lu512047
29San-Yuan Huang512066
31Alex J Mitchell11194835
31Dan J Stein711943104
31Miho Ota711939
31Julián Benito-León11194925
35Andrew Harkin11182015
35Sandeep Grover31182920
35Adolfo Parra-Blanco1118104
38Mario F. Juruena311648
38Triptish Bhatia511632
38Smita Neelkanth Deshpande511678
41Ellen Wingbermühle311521
41Sten Lund411529
43Hsin-An Chang411464
43Erik Roj Larsen611418
43Chuan-Chia Chang411422
46Ruben C Gur31134876
47Betina Elfving311258
47Felice Jacka5112829
47Miriş Dikmen211212
50Hiroshi Kunugi51061228
51Feyza Alyu110511
52Medaim Yanık110421
53Vishwajit L Nimgaonkar4102610
54Dorte Bratbo Sørensen29943
54Kai Macdonald19967
56Richard Porter5971641
57Chun Yang2961215
57Joseph F Quinn1963445
57Lana J Williams496615
57Paul L Wood19698
57Julie A Pasco4961432
57Jeffrey A Kaye1963745
57Qian Ren29679
64Adriane R Rosa2951417
64Anabel Martinez Aran2951619
66Vitor Silva Pereira39012
67Ole Mors4851233
68Karine Felix Ribeiro28433
69Trung T Ngo28313
69Ole Andreas Andreassen5833275
69Giselli Scaini683613
73Poul Videbech482414
74María Reinares18177
74Dina Popovic18177
74Leo Sher881617
74Isabella Pacchiarotti1811712
74Francesc Colom1812122
74Carla Torrent1812219
80Zhenhe Zhou27954
80Pedro Vieira da Silva Magalhães579717
80Hilary P Blumberg379921
83Vd Calhoun2785978
83Brian Harvey678321
86Jiayu Chen1773229
86Godfrey D Pearlson1775254
86Kent A Kiehl1773439
86Tom Eichele1771115
90Norbert Müller274418
90Leslie Foldager37427
92Sevdalina Kandilarova17372
92Karsten Specht1732723
92Drozdstoy Stoyanov173148
95Sebastian Meyer17245
96Nico Liebenberg37023
96Swapnajeet Sahoo27094
98Lian Duan26911
99Terence A Ketter3671319
99Moisés E Bauer2671124
101Dusan Hadzi-Pavlovic2465118
101Jaanus Harro965731
103Joanna Rymaszewska464713
104Veena Kumari3632151
104Katrina Elaine Forbes-McKay26312
106Gabriel R. Fries1622524
106Andreas A Danielsen36211
106Gabriel R Fries162410
109Raquel E Gur2613256
109Alessandro Serretti3614262
111Anthony Cleare2601628
112Carmine M Pariante1595364
113Shinsuke Hidese25856
113Lesley L Berk458511
113Giampaolo Perna2581929
113Francisco Guimaraes4582148
117Christopher Rohde35724
117Heather J Zar2573040
117Perminder S Sachdev175711129
120Po W Wang15564
120Olivia M Dean455324
120Christoffer Rahm35511
120Anto P Rajkumar455114
124Marie Kl Nilsson25411
124Birgitta Johansson25422
124Clarissa M Comim454620
127Enver Ahmet Demir25212
127Per Bech652416
127Hasan Serdar Gergerlioglu25216
131Chiara Bortolasci45116
131Ganesan Venkatasubramanian5511539
131Janusz Rybakowski4511339
134Ji-chun Zhang150814
134Siu Wa Tang35024
134Amanda J Sales25028
137Annerine Roos1491112
137Roger P Woods1491015
137Nastassja Koen149711
137Lucy Johnston1491116
137John C Dalrymple-Alford149511
137Tracey Mclellan14923
143Brendon Stubbs24869124
143Ioannis D Morres24815
143Mohammadreza Mohebbi348310
143Kyoko Hasebe34811
143Kotaro Hattori348612
143Hiroaki Hori3481217
143Felipe B Schuch2481939
143Ken Walder348310
143Simon Rosenbaum, Aep2482438
152Janusz Szemraj2471617
152Piotr Galecki2471114
154Paola Ferri24658
154Rosaria Di Lorenzo24656
154Jaakko A Kaprio146189210
154Alan J Carson1461718
154Heidi Kaastrup Müller246511
154Youge Qu1461014
160Anders M Abildgaard24514
160Salim Neselioglu145279
160Ashley Bush44521131
160Gönül Vural14531
160Maria Speed24511
160Paolo Brambilla2453355
160Maj Vinberg4451233
160Anton J M Loonen345610
160Orhan Deniz14541
169Sophie Erhardt3441429
169Seetal Dodd344737
169Karen Hallam344213
172Håvard Bentsen14323
172Dag K Solberg14313
172Benny Liberg24334
176Svetlana A Ivanova2421414
176Tsuyoshi Sasaki14265
176Caroline Normann24211
176Joseph R Hibbeln1422741
176Niruj Agrawal54228
176Pernille Kølbæk14242
176Stephen Faraone44258125
176Antonio L Teixeira54230125
176Marlene P Freeman1421519
176Tomihisa Niitsu142108
176Izabela Domitrz14263
176Katherine L Wisner1422126
176Marcin Zygmunt Zarzycki14211
176Panteleimon Ekkekakis1421428
190Srisaiyini Kidnapillai24121
190Bruna Panizzutti24148
190Tommy - Lewander341616
193Eero E Vasar2401939
193Ting-Gang Chang24011
193Vallo Volke240513
193Sophia Frangou2403251
193Peter Gallagher2401124
193Patricia Fernanda Schuck1401819
199Fabrício A Moreira339422
199Martin Balslev Jørgensen3391130
199Jan Scott1395565
202Christiane Gasse1381118
202Dennis Sandris Nielsen1383751
202Felipe Fregni13893122
202Andre Russowsky Brunoni1385476
202Isabela M Benseñor1382131
202Louise Bjørklund13811
202Henriette Thisted Horsdal13836
202Axel Kornerup Hansen1382631
202Márcia Kauer Sant'Anna1381921
202Alessandra F Baccaro13813
202Jong-Hoon Kim338210
202Merete Nordentoft4383479
202Mark E King13812
202Marcia Kauer-Sant'anna1381919
202Alessandra Baccaro13813
217Carlos De Las Cuevas Castresana1371823
217Alexandra I Zugno437716
217Harleen Chhabra33736
217Beny Lafer3371327
217Venkataram Shivakumar3371012
217Kristoffer Højgaard13712
217Helene Tilma Vistisen33711
225Alberto Chiesa1361520
225Paolo Brambilla1361625
225Antoine Yrondi23656
225Stella-Maria Paddick236811
225William K Gray2361231
230Sebastien Urben13596
230Roberto D'Amico1352145
230Mesut Çetİn23569
230Xue Gong13512
230Yinghui Chen135912
230Tommaso Filippini1351929
230Gordon Parker7351557
230Jessica Balducci13511
230Sarel Jacobus Brand23522
230Long Chen135811
240Sri Mahavir Agarwal2341114
240Anushree Bose2341016
240Min-Soo Lee334614
240Changsu Han,, Mhs5341050
240Sunil V Kalmady2341113
240Monojit Debnath234713
240Ai Koyanagi1348591
240Andrea E Cavanna3341950
240Trevor R Norman2342028
240Harald Murck1341622
250Tobias Kvist Stripp13322
250Cilene Lino-de-Oliveira233311
250Manohar L Garg1333657
253Haim Einat432528
253Patrice Péran1322226
253Marie Karin Lena Nilsson23212
253Ian B Hickie Am13282106
253Sharon Linda Naismith2323175
253Naomi L Rogers1321022
253Krystyna Jaracz13268
253Michell Cleary4321633
253Anne Sauvaget1321816
253Casper C Hoogenraad1324069
253Simon J G Lewis1324269
253Lisa Ekselius1321013
253Winfried Rief13276109
253Jose de Leon2324167
253Melissa J Green2322048
253Petrus J W Naudé332112
253Rob M Verdijk1322032
253Wojciech Kozubski1322424
253Jin-Hai Duan13211
253Esther de Graaff13239
253Anders Rodell13236
274Tianzi Jiang1315675
274Cem Ismail Kucukali2311823
274Brisa S Fernandes2311128
274Erdem Tuzun2312636
274Lingjiang Li1312029
274Ingrid S Melle1316266
274Ingrid Agartz1314963
274Felipe Dal-Pizzol1316392
274Jakob U Blicher13189
274Jamie Near131815
285Yutaka Ono13011
285Aleksander A Mathé330520
285Sylvia Terbeck13058
288ronna Fried229210
288Joseph Biederman2294384
288Claus Graff1291823
288Svend Eggert Jensen1291015
288Rasmus Friis12912
288Steen Dissing229721
288Jorgen K Kanters1293243
288Monika Talarowska1291817
288özcan Uzun1291511
288Jacob Juel12923
288Denovan Begg1291420
288Philippe Conus4291238
288Mahmut Bulut32915
288Uğur Akcan12912
288Lakshmi N Yatham1292121
288Jimmi Nielsen1291520
288Stephen R Marder2291121
305Edna Maria Vissoci Reiche1282427
305Mario Gennaro Mazza128713
305Tamires Flauzino12854
305William J Mcgeown128512
305Massimo Clerici1284158
305Ana Paula Kallaur12867
305Daniela Frizon Alfieri12845
305Murat Yücel3281956
305Andréa Name Colado Simão1281421
305Murat Yücel3282369
305Harald Merckelbach3282859
305Mark J Niciu1281329
305Matcheri S Keshavan52823100
305Allison Carol Nugent1281734
305Mojtaba Keshavarz12863
305Dawn F Ionescu128719
305Marcell Alysson Batisti Lozovoy128810
322Junfang Teng127715
322Gerrit Botha12727
322Jin Fan1273456
322Latha V Soorya127511
322Mark P Nicol1274150
322A Ting Wang12756
322Evdokia Anagnostou1272233
322Hesham Y Elnazer22712
322Numan Konuk127610
322Stephanie Ameis1271421
322Philip B Mitchell1275579
322Heon-Jeong Lee3271341
322Shantelle Claassen-Weitz12722
322Sugnet Gardner-Lubbe12766
322Omer Aydemir2271017
322Mamadou Kaba12725
322David S Baldwin2272037
322Nicholas G Martin127140200
322Levent Atik12713
322Ayten ErdoĞan12733
342Leonardo F Fontenelle2262754
342Geoffrey C Nicholson2261963
342Wanchun Wang1261520
342Pierre Chue326214
342Mark Anthony Kotowicz2261250
342Markus Otto1266199
348Konstantinos Fountoulakis3251642
348Nian-Sheng Tzeng2252230
348Kiyotaka Nemoto2251432
348José Alexandre de Souza Crippa2251453
348Laura J Gray12522
353Nedjeljka Ruljancic12411
353Vijaya Manicavasagar12468
353Alexandre Berney12467
353Ming Liu1245881
353Deren Wang1241213
353Yong Chon Park32436
353Mariliis Vaht22437
353Gilbert M D Lemmens224412
353Kathryn Fletcher124910
353Diva Eensoo22426
353Zilong Hao124815
353Bo Wu1241719
353Seon-Cheol Park324912
353Paul B Fitzgerald Mbbs, Mpm,, Franzcp52421101
367K M Filia423311
367Erik Magnus Berntsen22328
367Laura Gray22327
367Jian Xu223211
367Yanqing Tang1231215
367Aisling O'Neill12346
367Sagnik Bhattacharyya1232642
367Erik Johnsen323615
367Ertugrul Colak1231321
367Carl Laird Birmingham1231021
377Zang-Hee Cho1222235
377Steven Tahtalian12212
377Young-Don Son122812
377Daniel J Blackburn12238
377Loic P Deleyrolle1221127
377Li Su422321
377Karin S Hougaard1222541
377Jayashri Kulkarni3221061
377Sang-Yoon Lee12257
377Rúbia M M W Oliveira1221215
377Young-Bo Kim1222440
377Dirk Em Van West22219
377Hang-Keun Kim12232
377Emel Erdoğan Bakar12211
391Ann Buysse12179
391Radu Constantinescu121512
391Abdurrahman Altindag1211814
391Rajeev Kumar12165120
391Andrea Fagiolini2212760
391Susan Malcolm-Smith221512
391David J Nutt12163110
391Mark R C Daglish121815
391Michael Bauer1215167
391Georgina M Luscombe1212135
391Dan I Lubman3213793
391Anne M Landau421216
391Rajeev Kumar121922
391Hakim Celik1211933
391Ivan Eisler Obe1211833
391Feridun Bülbül12123
391Ahmet Ünal12178
391Gaironeesa Hendricks22111
391Helen Christensen12167112
391Sara Haghighi12112
391Anders Tingström22137
391Gokay Alpak12126
391Osman Vırıt12125
414Wim Jan Riedel320742
414Yasemin Kaya12033
414Takayuki Obata1202840
414Erdal Benli12064
414Lars Kessing3202978
414Jennifer L Phillips120511
414Kyu-Man Han2201834
414Yoshitada Masuda12078
414Chihiro Sutoh120910
414Masaomi Iyo1201216
414Eiji Shimizu1203954
414Clarissa Trzesniak120412
414Michela Balconi1204364
414Roberta Finocchiaro12015
414Esra Yancar Demir12012
414Michael Jones1203857
414Yoshiyuki Hirano1201226
414Manon H Hillegers3201046
414Hugh Rickards120511
414Hymie Anisman2203692
434Rafał R Jaeschke11948
434Roseli G Shavitt1192434
434Dominika Dudek119810
434Greg W Murray1192955
434Elaine C Gavioli2191034
434Kirsten E Gilbert119815
434Ajeet B Singh319416
434Aleksandra Arciszewska11946
434Adrian Andrzej Chrobak11997
434Adesola Ogunniyi1191533
434David Castle2191758
434Marcin Siwek1191417
434Alireza Ghaffarinejad31914
434Sue Cotton2192172
434Euripedes Constantino Miguel2192965
434Josiane Budni1191935
434Catherine Dotchin11947
434olaide Olakehinde11914
434Fabricio Moreira11911
434Jalal Solati11927
455Andrea Cipriani1184865
455Zhi-Jun Zhang2181948
455Taryn Williams11811
455Hussein K Al-Hakeim1181214
455Guido Schwarzer1182239
455Suhair Saeed11812
455Gwang-Woo Jeong318417
455Seung-Hwan Lee1182847
455Rodrigo da Silva Dias218210
455Alexander Heinzel1181124
455Özgür GÜndÜz218210
455Michael McCaul11864
455Louise A Baur11865105
455Hannah Cock118925
455Dennis Velakoulis Dipcrim, Mbbs, Dmedsci4181667
455Clare Collins1187199
455Stephen J Wood2182866
455Jun-ichi Iga1182125
455Ahmet Ulugol218610
455Arafat Hussein Al-Dujaili11837
455Simone Grimm1181219
476Veronika Engert117626
476Evelyn Kiive217313
476Filip Rybakowski317317
476Ali Kandeger11767
476Michael Valenzuela217527
476K S Jacob217621
476Sheila C Caetano1171323
476Shahrzad Mazhari117917
476Xenia Gonda1173652
476Ioannis Nimatoudis11776
476Felicity Dewhurst117612
476Rune Kroken2171021
476Jerome Favrod1171119
476Jong-Woo Paik1171021
476Mina Behzadi11723
476Mohammad Shabani1172736
476Panagiotis Panagiotidis11746
476Vellingiri Balachandar1172035
476Paul Chaote117610
476Vasilios Κ Kimiskidis1171929
476Elias Eriksson617325
476Else-Marie Løberg217815
476Karla Mathias de Almeida11723
476Kristoffer Laigaard Nielbo21725
476Dinakaran Damodharan11768
476Christian Gluud31730125
476Jens Gaab1171732
476Chris Pantelis81719110
476Lut Tamam2171517
476Kristi Anne Kohlmeier1171016
476Yavuz Selvi1171619
476Anila Venugopal11715
476Sophie Imbeault117210
476Bart A Ellenbroek417657
476Paolo Caffarra1172046
476Abdolreza Sabahi11724
476Nicolas Rohleder1172238
476Richard W Walker1172529
476Marta Kubera3171032
476Vanteemar S Sreeraj117116
476Kenneth C Enevoldsen21711
476Ashwini Rajasekaran11723
476Balachandar Vellingiri117519
521Mian-Yoon Chong11676
521Raffaella Calati1162136
521Carlos Alfonso Tovilla-Zárate1162233
521Norman Sartorius1163551
521Margarita M Maramis11655
521Ana Fresán-Orellana1161930
521Laura Pedrini116313
521Giovanni de Girolamo1165191
521Ahmet Hamdi Alpaslan11647
521Bo Wei21615
521Milene A Rachid2162589
521Müjgan Özdemir Erdoğan11621
521Adarsh Tripathi1161112
521Kok Yoon Chee11651
521Wojciech P Mielicki11636
521Dominik Strzelecki1161313
521Tue Hartmann11612
521Ramiro F X Reckziegel11644
521Francisco Cardoso,, Faan1161632
521Oliwia Ewa Gawlik-Kotelnicka11624
521Sang-Woo Hahn11664
521John A Sweeney21641103
521Lorenzo Desideri1161214
521Saliha Handan Yıldız11621
521Isela Esther Juárez Rojop1161025
521Thomas R Einarson1161019
521Arthur M Kümmer116923
521Shigenobu Kanba1163776
521Antonio Lucio Teixeira1165890
521Pichet Udomratn1161313
551A F Carvalho11563114
551Letícia Lessa Mansur115817
551Ingrid Becker115414
551Vidar M Steen1152359
551Jiri Raboch1152227
551Gerben Meynen215724
551Paolo Tucci1151428
551Prabhat K Chand1151114
551Andrea Chester115313
551Farivar Fathian11512
551Ivana S Marková11527
551Scott R Sponheim1152741
551Maura Fitzgerald115912
551Thomas D Als215526
551Marcia Radanovic1151726
551Derek K Tracy1151529
551Ramón Hypolito Lima11558
551Ricardo Nitrini1154168
551Asta K Håberg1152657
551Dick F Swaab21531109
551Fidias E Leon-Sarmiento11557
551Vina M Goghari1151117
551Andrew H Kemp1152761
551Mai Uchida115916
551Luigia Trabace1152344
551Sue Lauder11516
551Bruno Lobão-Soares1151121
551Rolf Gjestad1151217
580Ali Roohbakhsh214931
580Alok Srivastava1142741
580Bilgin Kaygısız21413
580Xiao-Jun Wu1141332
580Donghong Cui114818
580James Chan114717
580Rainer Hellweg1142957
580Erik G Jönsson1142231
580Ana Luiza Zaninotto11456
580Andreas Reif3141872
580Rafael Tabares-Seisdedos1143670
580Bogdan Wojtyniak214527
580Volker Arolt1144774
580Inge Bongers114813
580Ahmed Sayed Abdel-Moneim1141818
580Davi Fontoura Solla1141014
580Wellingson Silva Paiva1143542
580Francesco Angelucci114310
580Gagan Joshi1141119
580José Sánchez-Moreno1142858
580Nina Rieckmann1141429
580Michio Takahashi214210
580Klaus Pj Martiny314116
580Vinícius Monteiro de Paula Guirado11456
580Manoel Jacobsen Teixeira1146181
580Mira Tschorn11411
580Fei Huang114418
580Marc Valenti114819
580Joukje M Oosterman1141534
580Andreas Ströhle1143053
580Molly Jacob11436
580Jose Sanchez-Moreno1142033
580Christiaan B Brink21438
580Pradeep G Bhide1141333
580Aram El Khoury11422
580Hans-Jürgen Möller1146298
580Linda Brand21419
618Bonifacio Sandín113920
618Arasappa Rashmi11364
618Agnete Larsen1131634
618Naren P Rao1132128
618Kim T Mueser1133157
618Antonio Drago11313
618Phil Skolnick113419
618Gabriel Nowak1133552
618Miguel-Angel Santed-Germán113815
618Javier Garcia Campayo1134789
618Giuseppe Bersani213416
618Fiammetta Cosci1132033
618Henrik Thyge Corfitsen11311
618Marko Jelicic113918
618Carlo Faravelli1131635
618Roberto Manfredini2132770
618Negar Firouzabadi113514
618Jakub Stokwiszewski11347
618Caroline Biojone113611
618Koen Schruers1132343
618Mohan L Noone113411
618Piotr Popik1133152
618Göran Engberg1131228
618Adam Z J Zeman1131631
618Anupam Gupta11365
618Arun B Taly1132431
645Martin Schalling11255125
645Ole Köhler-Forsberg212620
645Valiollah Hajhashemi1121223
645Kariina Laas11249
645Thilo Deckersbach212534
645Silke Matura212113
645Md Asaduzzaman Khan1121939
645Mauricio Tohen212922
645Jing Lu112210
645Gary Remington1122952
645Melvin G Mcinnis2122370
645Mousumi Tania112720
645Manli Huang112921
645Jean Pierre Oses1121945
645Erika Comasco1121750
645Seung-Hyun Kim1121320
645Dan V Iosifescu2122367
645R Andrew Tasker212418
645Michael P Hengartner1122640
645Martin L Vargas11222
645Hossein Hosseinzadeh1123567
645Louisa G Sylvia212618
645Mikael Landén1123158
645Francisco López-Muñoz312955
645Michael E Thase2122265
645Ayhan Algul21238
645Luis San1121635
645Jadranka M Maksimovic11224
645Hristina D Vlajinac1121321
645Ole Andre Solbakken11235
645Michael Winterdahl312110
645Bahareh Amin212217
645Lars-Olof Wahlund1122446
645Michael J Ostacher2121133
645Leen Kim112510
645Shao-hua Hu1122137
645Zhe Shen112825
645Kirsti Akkermann112412
645Thea Pinholt Lillethorup11228
645Thomas M Werge2122878
645Ute Vollmer-Conna212724
645Hai-Long Lyu11219
645Emmanuel Stip1122337
645Kangyu Jin11213
645Isidora S Vujcic112314
645Jochen Hinkelbein1121624
645Belen Arranz112818
645Dongrong Xu1121534
645Seung-Gul Kang1121831
645Johannes Pantel212528
645Daniele C Aguiar112919
645David Prvulovic212823
698Masahiro Abo1112836
698Elżbieta Hornowska11112
698Jianxiong Long11127
698Sahoo Saddichha2111027
698L Jaap Kappelle1112645
698Kyoung-Sae Na1111623
698Mário R Simões211636
698Sonia V Martins211310
698Nihan Potas11169
698Junko Matsuo211516
698Lia Fernandes211720
698Yasemin Gorgulu11168
698Michel Hansenne1111937
698Orkide Palabıyık11134
698Janus C Jakobsen2111240
698Patrick D Mcgorry11174122
698Takatoshi Hara111911
698Linda Kaerlev1111728
698Shuji Iritani211516
698Setenay öner11112
698Steffen Thiel11147112
698Murat Beyazyuz11146
698Martin Kennedy411788
698Norio Ozaki21151119
698Naqash Sethi21135
698Krzysztof Preis11138
698Masachika Niimi11145
698Karolina Domingues11111
698Chin-Pang Lee21138
698Sander R Hilberink1111222
698Mariola Bidzan111911
698Edward Hf De Haan1112669
698Narayana Manjunatha211916
698Jakob Näslund41117
698Karolina Maliszewska11122
698C Robert Cloninger11162120
698Fuquan Zhang1112548
698Matthew T K Kirkcaldie111616
698Małgorzata Świątkowska-Freund11147
698Peter D Kitchener111510
698Jesper Krogh111930
698Basak Sahin11112
698Tanel Mällo11125
743Catherine Belzung1102875
743Mahmoud Hosseini1104984
743Bente Klarlund Pedersen11083169
743Alyna Turner210937
743Klaus-Peter Lesch11087157
743Ulrik Gether2101670
743Gabriela Mourão Ferreira11023
743Okan Caliyurt110514
743Şengül Cangür11067
743V B Nikitina11031
743Jesus Cobo1101319
743Timothy R Rice210414
743Lucy A Tully110925
743Ben J Harrison1102037
743Benjamin S Pickard110529
743Zeynep Gizem Todurga Seven11011
743Emre Sarandol1101125
743Chia-Ming Chang1102133
743Chee H Ng2104095
743Marzieh Kafami11022
743Douglas Blackwood1101628
743Jorge Moll1102656
743Cetin Hakan Karadag1101011
743Jair C Soares1104586
743Miguel Restrepo-Martínez11045
743Mariana Espinola Nadurille110510
743Olga Anatolyevna Lobacheva11021
743Jobin Mathew11021
743Piotr M Czerski2101036
743Fredrik Hieronymus310211
743Albina Rodrigues Torres1101733
743David J Porteous11072133
743Farimah Beheshti1102341
743T P Vetlugina11033
743Kamilla Miskowiak1102850
743Jesus Ramirez-Bermudez210726
743Alexander Lisinski31015
743Pei-Jung Chen11012
743Rob Kitchen11011
782Miriam Isola191965
782Mohammad Allahtavakoli191423
782Niccolò Morandotti1912
782Mohamad El Haj194154
782Francesco Barale19529
782Luca Cocchi191837
782Martin Reichel191435
782Ali Shamsizadeh191842
782Eóin J Killackey191939
782Laura Mandelli19924
782Eva Juselius Baghdassarian2911
782Martin Bernstorff1911
782André Berchtold191032
782Anthony J Rothschild192249
782Mark Walterfang Mbbs Hons391456
782Kourosh Jafari-Khouzani19721
782Paolo Olgiati19616
782N Franck192355
782Soumeyya Halayem1915
782Konstantinos Spengos29620
782Cristina Lorenzi191534
782Xue-Xi Yang191020
782Francesca Bosisio1936
782Frank Larøi191949
782Erik Oudman191022
782Martin Debbané192047
782Philip G Truskett Am, Fracs1923
782Anne M Madsen191735
782Omar Šerý19632
782James H Maccabe192855
782Hamid Soltanian-Zadeh194275
782Manabu Takaki191429
782Ilhan Karacan191419
782Denis Wakefield194081
782Ki-Joon Song29315
782Johannes Kornhuber19116207
782Marco Mula192255
782Iman Fatemi191030
782Kadiamada N R Chengappa29313
782Amir Krivoy191018
782Matteo Lazzaretti1929
782Soumaya Bourgou1924
782Emily Breese1911
782Michael Takagi19820
782John Lally191729
782Won-Keun Kim291233
782Atif Akbar1954
782Luca Cocchi191732
782Christos Sidiropoulos191018
782Furhan Iqbal192138
782Lasse Hansen1922
837Takeshi Inoue281742
837Dilek Yazıcı1815
837Mehmet Akif Camkurt1859
837John Cryan18107234
837Sjacko Sobczak1822
837Balaji Bharadwaj18610
837Tawanda Chivese18512
837E Rling Mellerup2823
837Ryszard Wiaderkiewicz18411
837Konstantinos Kontoangelos18611
837Erik Fransen1834105
837Zhi-Juan Xie1811
837Dost Ongur182452
837Siegfried Kasper2855121
837Yara Dadalti Fragoso182444
837David A Slattery181138
837Maria Ljungberg18715
837Huub A M Middelkoop18416
837Łukasz Filipczyk1836
837Chia-Yen Chen181332
837Daichi Sone281341
837Rachael Mira McLean181220
837Janne Tidselbak Larsen18928
837Lars Lien38442
837Konstantinos Tsirigotis1846
837Guy Goodwin2834110
837John Joseph Worthington18720
837Vanessa A Mendonça182140
837Samuel Law18412
837Vivek Appadurai18313
837Artur Palasz181219
837Ewa Rojczyk18312
837Nancy A Nicolson181536
837Karin Melin18615
837Joshua Levine1811
837Pramod Kumar Pal183046
837Mei-Hua Hall181322
837Young-Hoon Ko181229
837Philip B Ward184991
837Niels Okkels18310
837Tk Birkenhäger181225
837Marina Economou182641
837Robert A Déziel1814
837Mitsuhiro Furuse183555
837Eva Forssell-Aronsson182135
837Diego A Pizzagalli184896
837Göran Starck18818
837René E Nielsen181528
837Glenn E Hunt381470
837Jesper Elberling18916
837Hiroyuki Toda181428
837Y C Janardhan Reddy28730
837Hale Yapici Eser18614
837Shozo Tomonaga181836
837Raymond T Nhapi1817
837Helge Toft3814
837Lisbeth Uhrskov Sørensen1823
837Natalia Pessoa Rocha182058
837Ravi Philip Rajkumar182037
837Ibrahim Kaplan28219
837Lvks Bhaskar181946
837Sebastian Walther182753
837Pritha Das48430
837Karl Bang Christensen183276
837Sine Skovbjerg18210
837Evian Gordon182353
837Abdullah Atlı28110
904Kadri Kõiv1748
904Antonio Pardo17413
904Gabriel Rubio172353
904Elżbieta Nowakowska171221
904Raj Ramesar174195
904Melanie M Ashton17712
904Zerrin Canturk17411
904Cynthia Bulik1778154
904Matheus Augusto de Bittencourt Pasquali171646
904Lars Tjelta Westlye174385
904Piotr Ratajczak1769
904Sabine C Herpertz173580
904Arne Møller171754
904Saadet Gumuslu171448
904Yusuf öztürk171127
904Asuman Celikbilek17616
904Siegfried Gauggel171551
904Denis Matrov27212
904Robert C Schuit17816
904Buranee Kanchanatawan171119
904Adam J Walker17717
904Anwar Mechri171126
904Patrick F Sullivan1752100
904Ales Jerin1739
904René Korsgaard2715
904Francesco S Bersani27944
904Mong-Liang Lu271642
904Ayse Yesim Gocmen17211
904Krzysztof Kus171116
904Samantha J Brooks171241
904Nazmi Yaraş17715
904Yusuf öztürk171228
904Peter Ih Parry17711
904Davide Folloni17413
904Shareefa Dalvie17723
904Marcos Roberto de Oliveira172141
904Daniel S Quintana172047
904Freja Bertelsen1714
904Jelle Jolles1736103
904Piraye Yargicoglu171521
904Peter Parry1747
904Valerie Cardenas1714
946Marieke Wichers164177
946Stephen F Austin16819
946Krzysztof Gbyl1624
946Marlene Briciet Lauritsen16921
946Anthony J Hannan1647104
946Toomas Veidebaum16933
946Gilles Guillemin1640140
946Kenneth Hugdahl164192
946Per Winkel161131
946Che-Hung Yen16413
946Giovanni B Principato161444
946Chiara Turchi16714
946Niklas Rye Jørgensen1630106
946Hiroshige Fujishiro161123
946Liselotte Petersen163158
946Jorge L Ruas161639
946Ulla Knorr16616
946Dylan Glubb161131
946İbrahim Ömer Barlas1629
946Handan Ankarali1636108
946Enzo Emanuele161956
946Adriano Tagliabracci161239
946Morgana Moretti26827
946Terry J Lewin163270
946Pierluigi Politi163174
946Joanne Allen16722
946Ole Bernt Fasmer16921
946Masahiro Itoh162233
946Shigenobu Shibata163273
946Mehmet Emin Erdal162352
946Christina Horsager1624
946Paola Rocca161838
946Florian D Zepf161428
946Heidi Frølund Pedersen1637
946Roland von Känel1682176
946Tanel Kaart162052
946Richard A. Bryant4643173
946Matteo Giulietti16726
946Patrick C Mchugh16524
946Hanne Würtzen1626
946S Melker Hagsäter2613
946Cristiana Montemagni16711
946Soumitra S Datta16914
946Francesco Piva161242
946Nina Timmerby1623
946Katsuhisa Masaki161219
946Rugül1638
946Emidio Arimatea1614
946Andrea Federspiel162144
946Massimo Pasquini161934
946Soroush1611
946Ikki Ishida16719
946Roberta Rasetti16310
946Stephan Claes161852
946Hasan Herken161228