2.9(top 20%)
impact factor
2.8K(top 10%)
papers
42.1K(top 10%)
citations
79(top 10%)
h-index
3.0(top 20%)
extended IF
3.2K
all documents
45.9K
doc citations
127(top 10%)
g-index

Top Schools (by citations)

#SchoolArticlesCitationsR ARankR CRank
1Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery391,41464
2Department of Surgery231,0765971
3Department of Head and Neck Surgery261,05677
4Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery491,01146
5Epidemiology and Statistics Program779411
6Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery26614413
7Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery3356039
8Department of Medicine5557255140
9Endocrinology Service454275
10Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery22510410
11Division of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery649862
12Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery2549234
13Department of Pathology2468244112
14Department of Surgery443711635
15Department of Otolaryngology143021
15Department of Otolaryngology143041
17Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery21425513
18Department of Surgery54198544
18Department of Radiation Oncology104194845
20Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery3341858
21Department of Epidemiology12405111157
22Department of Otolaryngology and Communication Sciences22402611
23Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery20374317
24Faculty of Medicine and Dentistry237245371
25Department of Pathology33688443
26Department of Radiology135929679
27Keck School of Medicine17357196418
28Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery1135268
29School of Health and Medical Sciences135115512
29Faculty of Medicine and Health135131528
29Department of Nutrition and Dietetics135181
32Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery1033755
33Department of Surgery213023270
34Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery529445
35Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery4274125
35Division of Epidemiology and Clinical Applications12742612
37Department of Surgery102693136
38School of Medicine and Public Health16264192404
38Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery3264107
40Medical Center14263247442
41Department of Otolaryngology92571112
42Perelman School of Medicine11254456590
43School of Medicine4250268245
43Department of Surgery42503526
45Department of Surgery12496117
46Department of Psychiatry and Behavioral Sciences12483210
47Department of Surgery9242147229
48Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery623853
49Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery222683
50Department of Speech Pathology and Audiology222484
51College of Medicine1221637131
52Division of Otolaryngology1020734
53Department of Surgery320617497
54Department of Otorhinolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery72001411
54Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery920045
56Department of Otolaryngology8197109
57Department of Radiation Oncology41967674
58Department of Public Health Sciences81901734
59Department of Ophthalmology and Visual Sciences51894157
60Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery1518625
61School of Public Health3183671464
61Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery918343
61Department of Otolaryngology218332
64Department of Otolaryngology81812023
65Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery1717858
66Sackler Faculty of Medicine7175546579
67Department of Health Policy and Management51696791
67Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery516943
69Department of Pathology3165178184
70Department of Otolaryngology91621323
70Department of Pathology3162126128
70Division of Pediatric Otolaryngology416234
73Department of Pathology6160117191
73Department of Surgery81602434
75Department of Surgery31571915
75Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery81571025
77Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery81551116
78Department of Medicine2151443325
78Department of Neurology2151235203
80School of Public Health and Tropical Medicine3145234186
81Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery13140611
82College of Medicine41373324
82Department of Radiation Oncology31378991
84Department of Psychology11356226
85Division of Internal Medicine31301528
85Department of Hematology and Medical Oncology31303531
87Faculty of Management112811959
88Department of Radiation Oncology712463103
89Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery512346
90Department of Pediatrics11224220
90Department of Pediatrics1122235113
90Department of Pediatrics1122435217
90Department of Pediatrics11228045
90Department of Pediatrics11225718
95Department of Pediatrics412139100
96Department of Public Health Sciences5119931
97Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery1111648
98Department of Surgery711554123
98Division of Pulmonary and Critical Care Medicine211512280
100Department of Medicine2114254243
100Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery311464
100Department of Surgery11142821
103Department of Surgery911164192
103Department of Molecular and Cell Biology3111226314
105Department of Otorhinolaryngology51092937
106Department of Radiation Oncology210895100
107Department of Pathology5107106149
108Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery210652
109Department of Otorhinolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery21052210
109Department of Pathology310595119
111Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery110421
111Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery51041115
111Division of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery5104610
114Department of Pathology and Laboratory Medicine11029243
114Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery310211
114Department of Pathology1102449273
114Department of Pathology and Laboratory Medicine11024517
114Division of Pediatric Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery510246
119Mailman School of Public Health1100932559
119Department of Epidemiology1100467279
119Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery41001213
122Department of Radiation Oncology19817884
122Department of Radiation Oncology1982413
124Department of Ophthalmology1976927
125Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery19683
126School of Medicine395177132
126Department of Otorhinolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery39582
128Department of Otorhinolaryngology8941732
129Department of Otolaryngology and Communicative Sciences992310
130Department of Otolaryngology2911110
130Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery191239
130Division of Pulmonary and Critical Care Medicine19111995
130Department of Otolaryngology2913132
130Department of Otorhinolaryngology19121
135Department of Otolaryngology - Head and Neck Surgery190156
135Division of Endocrinology39061113
135Division of Biostatistics and Epidemiology4902755
135Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery69053
139Department of Neuroscience1899568
139College of Public Health3897274
141School of Medicine7887161.4K
142Department of Otorhinolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery887410
143School of Dentistry186254154
144Department of Otolaryngology38458
144Department of Radiation Oncology3841718
146Department of Radiation Oncology68379141
146Department of Radiation Oncology18364
148Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery682814
149Department of Epidemiology and Community Health18195
150Faculty of Medicine and Health Sciences280147132
150Department of Surgery38070127
150Department of Physiology and Biophysics1806444
150Department of Pediatrics3804795
154Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery2792534
155Faculty of Medicine378651804
156Department of Radiology377336461
157School of Medicine276610445
158Department of Ecology and Evolutionary Biology275134166
158Department of Biology275367416
158Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery675612
158College for Public Health and Social Justice2756352
158Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery975414
158Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery27511
164Department of Anesthesiology274131175
165Department of Otolaryngology67136113
166College of Public Health270298288
166Department of Surgery170298190
166Department of Pathology2706249
169Department of Otolaryngology1696152
169Institute of Life Sciences16921
169Department of Dermatology1693533
169Department of Public Health Sciences16912157
173School of Health and Rehabilitation Sciences4682441
173First Department of Pediatrics16814687
173Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery468820
176Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery46768
176Department of Pediatrics167186145
176Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery96723
176Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery66738
180Department of Psychiatry166187125
180Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery46679
180Department of Otolaryngology2661311
183Department of Radiology165455317
183Department of Medicine5659211.5K
183Department of Pediatrics265159194
183Department of Pediatrics2651423
187Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery264119
187Department of Otolaryngology164237
187Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery36489
187School of Medicine56498321
191Division of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery663920
192Department of Radiation Oncology56269146
192Department of Clinical Neuroscience162767551
192Faculty of Medicine and Health Sciences162206128
192Department of Otolaryngology16222
192Department of Otolaryngology16258
192Division of Oral Medicine and Dentistry16243
192Department of Surgery1628346
192Department of Pharmacology and Therapeutics1625670
192Department of Cell Stress Biology16225
201Otolaryngology Branch261718
201Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery56126
201Department of Surgery3612135
201Otolaryngology Branch261923
205Department of Pediatrics160210204
205School of Medicine2602651
205Department of Surgery26046
205Department of Psychiatry and Behavioral Sciences460107233
205Department of Otolaryngology2601420
210Department of Otolaryngology2591015
211School of Medicine and Biomedical Sciences158442380
211Department of Otolaryngology1584234
211Department of Pathology1584752
211Division of Medical Oncology1582427
215School of Medicine15716760
215Faculty of Medicine257820599
215Department of Family Medicine2573145
218Management and Evaluation45696201
218Department of Surgery25690124
218Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery25676
218Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery356108
222Section of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery5551129
222Department of Surgery45554120
222School of Medicine4555211.1K
222Department of Otorhinolaryngology2551422
222Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery25513
227Department of Rehabilitation Medicine45460190
227Department of Pediatrics1549978
227Department of Pathology154276268
227Department of Medicine254340360
227Department of Pediatrics15411588
232Department of Surgery353136176
232School of Medicine253106112
232Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery2531015
232Department of Otolaryngology15365
236Centre for Statistics in Medicine152152159
236Department of Pathology352165345
236Department of Surgery1524428
236Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery75227
240Department of Psychiatry151469465
240Department of Pediatrics351258462
240Department of Psychiatry151191151
240Department of Neurology151223208
240Department of Pediatrics251120183
240Department of Psychiatry151284266
240Department of Otolaryngology15123
247College of Medicine350712903
247Department of Otolaryngology3501325
247Department of Medicine450364660
250Department of Family Medicine149127118
250Department of Dermatology1499799
252Department of Anesthesiology and Pain Medicine1486143
252Department of Emergency Medicine14885
252Department of Pathology248610
252School of Public Health148387291
256School of Medicine247619906
256Department of Mathematics and Statistics147168
256Department of Radiology1475526
256Department of Clinical Medicine147446269
256Department of Oncology1471813
256Department of Otolaryngology2471620
256Department of Pathology34761140
256Department of Neurology147121122
256Section of Otolaryngology44717
256Department of Neurology1474544
256Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery1247316
256Department of Neurology147104119
268Department of Internal Medicine246266275
268Department of Otolaryngology34655
270Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery34568
270Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery3451010
270Department of Radiation Oncology24550101
273Department of Otolaryngology34459
273Division of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery24422
273Department of Surgery2441939
276Department of Otorhinolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery3433050
276Department of Epidemiology343185328
276Department of Otorhinolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery3432843
276Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery743929
276Arnold School of Public Health243304401
276Department of Surgery2433761
282Department of Dermatology1426257
282Division of Endocrinology and Diabetes4421950
282Department of Psychiatry1423233
282Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery14257
286College of Medicine3411.0K1.1K
286Department of Computer Science141152160
286Department of Otolaryngology3411337
286School of Medicine64126177
286Department of Otorhinolaryngology and Head and Neck Surgery341415
286Division of Otolaryngology24189
286Center for Health Sciences341115
293Department of Neurology340376739
293Division of Otolaryngology3401228
293Department of Pediatrics140179149
293College of Medicine140375321
293Department of Radiology and Nuclear Medicine1408972
298Institute of Epidemiology and Preventive Medicine139192138
298Department of Psychiatry139638592
298Department of Psychiatry139889889
298Department of Surgery13910377
298Department and Institute of Psychiatry1396476
298Department of Radiation Oncology2392232
298Department of Psychiatry1399789
298Department of Psychiatry1398668
306Department of Psychology138250273
306Department of Internal Medicine338496895
306School of Medicine138537419
306Division of Clinical Neuroscience1388885
306Department of Sociology13898
306School of Medicine1389172
306Department of Otolaryngology23822
306Division of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery23846
306Division of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery23835
306Department of Otolaryngology238913
306Centre for Epidemiology and Community Medicine1381013
317Division of Nephrology1377998
317Department of Surgery237192310
317Department of Surgery2371316
317Department of Internal Medicine237488755
321Department of Radiology136334373
321Department of Surgery1366880
321School of Medicine336177430
321Rollins School of Public Health236683892
321Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery436820
321Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery336210
327Department of Medicine3357051.1K
327School of Dentistry135287318
327Department of Surgery135157157
327Division of Otolaryngology Head and Neck Surgery13585
327School of Medicine135686586
327College of Medicine135392421
327School of Medicine235427720
327Department of Surgery53543177
335Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery2344446
335Department of Pathology534218755
335Department of Surgery234290455
335Department of Medicine134129154
335Department of Dentistry and Maxillofacial Prosthetics13454
340School of Medicine233338597
340Section of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery23355
340Department of Surgery23349102
340Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery13311
340Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery13333
340Department of Thoracic Surgery13398
346Department of Anesthesiology and Critical Care Medicine132138165
346Department of Pediatrics132333374
346Graduate School of Medicine332507820
346Department of Otolaryngology13212
346Department of Mechanical Engineering1322033
346Department of Anesthesiology13296115
346Copenhagen Academy for Medical Education and Simulation1321310
353Institute of Dentistry131118170
353Department of Surgery23199209
353Department of Oral Surgery13144
353Department of Radiology231196367
353Feinberg School of Medicine1312.0K1.8K
353Department of Oral Biology131129171
353Neuroscience and Sense Organs1315567
353Faculty of Medicine13178
353Department of Endocrinology and Metabolism13159
353Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery231813
363Faculty of Medicine1301.1K604
363Department of Otorhinolaryngology130115
363Medical School1301114
363Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery230813
363Department of Medical and Surgical Specialties130174143
368Interdepartmental Division of Critical Care Medicine1296469
368Department of Kinesiology129193213
368Department of Surgery32965184
368Department of Otolaryngology12966
368Department of Veterans Affairs Medical Center22914
373Keck School of Medicine of USC1282947
373Max Planck Research Department for Structural Dynamics128720
373Department of Otorhinolaryngology and Head and Neck Surgery12811
373Department of Physics128217219
373Robert Wood Johnson Medical School128104127
373Department of Otolaryngology1281012
373Department of Microbiology and Immunology128118154
380Department of Music and Performing Arts Professions12723
380School of Nursing127197246
380School of Medicine127742603
380Department of Otorhinolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery1272023
380Department of Audiology and Speech Pathology127108
380Department of Radiology1276573
386Division of Medical Oncology and Hematology1267276
386Department of Pathology126288350
386Radiology and Imaging Sciences1265085
386Department of Internal Medicine126596619
386Department of Pediatrics1261630
386Department of Epidemiology and Population Health126310364
386Department of Pathology126156205
386Department of Public Health Sciences1267087
394Department of Pathology225171372
394Department of Radiation Oncology2254072
394Department of Family Medicine125109126
394Department of Otolaryngology225720
394Department of Radiology125107144
394Department of Surgery125213277
394Department of Radiology1255040
394Department of Laboratory Medicine and Pathology225836
394Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery12521
394Division of Rheumatology1253653
394Department of Internal Medicine125118199
405Faculty of Medicine1241.1K1.1K
405School of Public Health124311306
405Department of Clinical Epidemiology and Health Economics124132100
405Department of Psychiatry124552635
405Department of Surgery424295770
405Department of Biomedical Engineering124322426
405Department of Radiology2242354
405Department of Otorhinolaryngology2241025
405Department of Pediatrics224293566
405Department of Psychiatry and Behavioral Sciences1244273
405Department of Psychiatry and Behavioral Sciences1243652
405Department of Neurology1245687
405Department of Radiation Oncology1243044
418Division of Cancer Epidemiology and Genetics123269360
418Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery223912
418School of Medicine3234311.1K
418Department of Otolaryngology1232230
418Department of Biochemistry and Biotechnology123127166
418Department of Medical123142165
418Department of Otolaryngology1231620
418Department of Otorhinolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery42314
418Department of Surgery12323
427Department of Nuclear Medicine1222630
427Department of Epidemiology and Biostatistics122277339
427Department of Oncology122152191
427Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery1221821
427College of Medicine222512794
427Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery12286
427Department of Surgery322536
427Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery22278
427Department of Otolaryngology3223198
427College of Nursing22272165
437Department of Pharmacology121226325
437Department of Health Policy and Management121130158
437Department of Radiology121113168
437School of Medicine121251347
437Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery121913
437Department of Otolaryngology22148
437Department of Epidemiology121374513
437Department of Radiology22159130
437Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery121712
446Medical Faculty220155377
446Department of Otorhinolaryngology1202134
446Department of Epidemiology and Biostatistics120197316
446Department of Medical Physics120131176
446Department of Epidemiology and Biostatistics120306379
446Department of Pathology1201846
446Department of Pathology and Immunology120161221
446School of Public Health120101128
446Department of Pathology120164271
446Department of Radiation Oncology1203747
456Department of Computer Science1194673
456School of Medicine51948554
456Department of Surgery and Cancer119662825
456Department of Microbiology219164400
456Department of Anesthesiology and Perioperative Medicine1195978
456Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery11966
456Department of Medicine1193751
463Li Ka Shing Faculty of Medicine118721876
463Department of Radiology318121406
463Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery11857
463Department of Internal Medicine1181328
463Department of Nuclear Medicine1183451
463Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery1181314
463Department of Pediatrics118370473
463Department of Family Medicine1181817
463Department of Radiation Oncology1182838
463School of Medicine218110187
463School of Public Health218107181
463Department of Otorhinolaryngology1181532
463School of Dentistry11872140
476School of Medicine217282726
476Department of Community Health and Social Sciences117511
476Department of Surgery117162212
476Department of Surgery117248345
476Department of Surgery117161235
476Department of Medicine117691894
476Division of General Internal Medicine1172136
476David Geffen School of Medicine4173321.2K
476Department of Pediatrics1176094
485Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery2162033
485Department of Rehabilitation Sciences and Physiotherapy1164664
485Department of Pathology216305703
485Department of Internal Medicine116422583
485Department of Hematology and Medical Oncology11689166
485Department of Basic Medicine1162241
485Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery116913
492Department of Biology115133244
492Department of Otorhinolaryngology1151930
492School of Medicine3154111.3K
492Department of Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery11574116
492Department of Epidemiology115298431
492Faculty of Kinesiology115242350
492Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery11557
492Department of Epidemiology115275424
492Department of Radiation Oncology1157188
492Department of Public Health Sciences1154599
492Department of Genetics11560119
492Department of Pharmacology and Toxicology115143250
492Biotechnology and Bioengineering Center1151947
492Department of Healthcare Leadership and Management1151226
492Department of Dermatology1151213
507Department of Public Health Sciences114362579
507Department of Medicine114688931
507Department of Medical Social Sciences114152247
507Department of Neurology214142376
507Faculty of Medicine114473455
507Department of Pathology and Laboratory Medicine114143268
507Department of Radiation Oncology21492225
507Department of Ophthalmology and Visual Sciences1142330
507Department of Surgery11486130
507Division of Otolaryngology21413
507Department of Developmental Biology11480154
507Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery11444
507Department of Otolaryngology1141929
507College of Dentistry114147220
521Department of Surgery113354478
521Faculty of Medicine and Health113942964
521Department of Psychology113120209
521Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery213413
521Department of Epidemiology113281444
521Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery11312
521Department of Otorhinolaryngology21313
521Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery11323
521Department of Epidemiology2132273
521Department of Electrical Engineering113130150
521Department of Epidemiology11346105
532Department of Pediatrics112337558
532Faculty of Medicine112836977
532Department of Internal Medicine112340551
532College of Medicine112456609
532Department of Microbiology1123155
532Faculty of Medicine1128041.1K
532School of Medicine112175326
532Faculty of Medicine and Health Sciences112450578
532Department of Surgery1125760
532Department of Pathology and Laboratory Medicine112143238
532Department of Surgery11283166
532Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery11223
532Department of Pathology1123455
532Department of Surgery11299174
532Department of Surgery1124894
532Department of Psychiatry112466667
532Faculty of Medicine and Health Sciences1121528
532Department of Pediatrics112284472
532Department of Psychiatry11245
551Department of Medicine1116561.0K
551Department of Surgery111244421
551Department of Anesthesiology1113659
551Department of Pediatrics1114187
551College of Medicine111624
551College of Medicine1111.1K1.3K
551Division of Pulmonary and Critical Care Medicine11160122
551Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery1111419
551Epidemiology Branch111158267
551Section of Otolaryngology11189
551Department of Radiology111384563
551Department of Pediatrics41150275
551Department of Clinical Epidemiology111189292
551Department of Human Genetics111222360
551Department of Otolaryngology11111
551Division of Hematology/Oncology1111124
551Department of Surgery111154250
551College of Medicine111483588
551Department of Medicine1117651.1K
551David Geffen School of Medicine at UCLA11170205
571Department of Medicine1101.2K1.6K
571Division of General Internal Medicine11060143
571Department of Emergency Medicine1101022
571Faculty of Medicine1107131.1K
571Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery110919
571Department of Otorhinolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery11034
571Department of Chemistry110127219
571Department of Otolaryngology and Head and Neck Surgery110212
571Department of Medical Oncology1102933
571Department of Diagnostic Imaging and Radiology2101045
571Department of Neurology11048
571Department of Medical Oncology110126148
571Department of Otolaryngology1101748
571Department of Otorhinolaryngology1101326
571Center for Clinical Epidemiology and Population Health1101434
571School of Pharmacy11064106
571Department of Anesthesiology110812
571Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery11025
571Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery110613
590Faculty of Medicine19459696
590Division of Cardiology1983139
590Department of Epidemiology19488773
590Carlson School of Management19156255
590Department of Pediatrics19513790
590Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery29628
590Department of Laboratory Medicine and Pathology19243445
590Department of Orthopedics and Rehabilitation19106177
590Julius Center for Health Sciences and Primary Care19549816
590Department of Otolaryngology39931
590Department of Radiation Oncology193960
590Department of Endocrinology1917
590Department of Medicine19474801
590Department of Radiology1998170
590Department of Anesthesiology and Intensive Care Medicine39127
605Department of Internal Medicine18218305
605Department of Emergency Medicine183345
605College of Medicine18494727
605Department of Neurology1897192
605Informatics and Epidemiology1876189
605College of Medicine187531.2K
605Department of Pathology and Laboratory Medicine1898197
605Department of Anesthesiology and Pain Medicine182745
605Department of Pediatrics18460736
605Department of Epidemiology18288531
605Department of Pathology18920
605Division of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery18811
605Department of Otolaryngology1858
605School of Pharmacy18226386
605Department of Ophthalmology1858122
605Faculty of Health Sciences18563928
605Department of Surgery1870125
605Faculty of Medicine18520885
605Department of Medicine18163323
605Faculty of Pharmacy184795
605Clinical Epidemiology Program18231382
605Department of Dermatology1812
605Department of Radiology and Radiological Science1872117
605Department of Pathology182843
605Department of Radiation Oncology186099
605Department of Surgery1863144
605Department of Surgery2862198
605Department of Anesthesiology184485
605School of Medicine and Public Health18431664
605Department of Dermatology182350
635First Faculty of Medicine17511879
635Department of Otorhinolaryngology and Head and Neck Surgery171841
635Department of Otorhinolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery172428
635Institute of Statistics1744108
635Department of Otolaryngology173578
635Faculty of Music171322
635School of Public Health17423774
635Department of Surgery17231446
635Department of Pathology27177545
635Division of Endocrinology171144
635Department of Radiology1791206
635Department of Obstetrics and Gynecology17142293
635School of Audiology and Speech Sciences172053
635Department of Psychiatry and Psychotherapy1791184
635Faculty of Health Sciences1742100
635School of Public Health17405686
635Department of Medicine17304580
635Department of Pathology1793216
635Department of Microbiology and Immunology1775162
635Medical College171752
635Department of Otorhinolaryngology1716
635Department of Mathematical Analysis and Applications of Mathematics174165
635Department of Otorhinolaryngology and Head and Neck Surgery172041
635School of Medical Sciences17115280
635Department of Surgery171955
635Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery27512
635Perelman School of Medicine17334525
635Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery172334
635Institute for Reconstructive Sciences in Medicine17310
635Department of Medicine17175306
635Department of Laboratory Medicine1767142
635Department of Dentistry172752
635Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery171317
635Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery171018
635Department of Otolaryngology17610
635Department of Otorhinolaryngology and Head and Neck Surgery1715
635Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery37411
635Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery1734
635Department of Surgery17126239
674Division of Endocrinology2641146
674Engineering Physics Department162249
674Division of Endocrinology16518
674Department of Internal Medicine1671194
674Department of Radiology16534745
674Dunedin School of Medicine16425780
674Department of Otolaryngology1626
674Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery26419
674Department of Pathology26239633
674Department of Pediatric Otolaryngology2649
674Department of Anesthesiology161234
674Office of Medical Student Research161015
674Department of Medicine26192580
674Department of Radiology16106217
674Department of Pathology and Immunology26247606
674Department of Otorhinolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery1625
674Department of Otolaryngology1622
674Department of Otolaryngology1611
692Institute of Medical Biometry and Statistics1573158
692Department of Pathology and Laboratory Medicine25168617
692Department of Anesthesiology and Pain Medicine15141294
692School of Psychology15420720
692Department of Pathology2577338
692Department of Medicine1580143
692Department of Anesthesiology153577
692Department of Otolaryngology1517
692Department of Pediatrics15250512
692Lewis Katz School of Medicine15202397
692Department of Epidemiology15127264
692Department of Neurology153882
692Department of Internal Medicine15390695
692Department of Nuclear Medicine15417
706Department of Oncology14164365
706Department of Epidemiology and Biostatistics14120267
706Department of Radiology142272
706College of Medicine141.3K2.0K
706School of Medicine14276490
706Department of Nuclear Medicine and Molecular Imaging1489214
706Department of Surgery14184365
706Cumming School of Medicine245611.4K
706Department of Radiology14123266
706Department of Radiology14412
706Rady Faculty of Health Sciences14172388
706Department of Radiology1475174
706Faculty of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science1477151
706Department of Applied Mathematics142042
706Department of Pathology14100252
706Department of Nuclear Medicine and Molecular Imaging1492221
706Department of Surgery14219392
706School of Public Health14101254
706Department of Pathology and Cell Biology24120387
706Department of Anesthesiology and Pain Management1467141
706Department of Endocrinology141858
706Department of Anesthesiology and Pain Management1413
706Department of Surgery244181.1K
706Center for Pharmacy Innovation and Outcomes1415
706Department of Otolaryngology1449
706Department of Surgery2495339
706Department of Radiology and Medical Imaging242459
706Department of Radiology and Radiological Sciences2445179
706Department of Pathology14165311
735Department of Otolaryngology1358123
735Department of Mechanical Engineering13190371
735Department of Radiation Oncology2331149
735Department of Applied and Computational Mathematics and Statistics1366183
735Department of Electrical Engineering13302520
735Department of Psychology13369653
735School of Medicine and Health Sciences13307711
735Department of Surgery13104237
735Department of Physiology and Biophysics1394219
735Department of Anesthesiology1355159
735Department of Radiology and Nuclear Medicine1355120
735Department of Psychology131653
735Department of Pathology13117276
735Department of Radiology1383191
735Department of Pathology2356228
735Department of Neurology13120274
735Department of Ophthalmology1350123
735Department of Pathology13230507
735Department of Family Medicine1323
735Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery1379
755Department of Radiology12194425
755Department of Radiology22126426
755Department of Radiology1256155
755Institute of Gerontology1268174
755Section on Medical Neuroendocrinology121864
755Department of Otorhinolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery1235
755College of Medicine127131.2K
755School of Medicine121.5K2.1K
755Department of Otorhinolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery2214
755Graduate Institute of Business Administration122674
755Department of Otolaryngology and Communication Enhancement12813
755Department of Neurology12510943
755Department of Internal Medicine12188435
755Department of Diagnostic Radiology and Nuclear Medicine12632
755Department of Radiology1212
755Section on Medical Neuroendocrinology122073
755Department of Otolaryngology221144
755Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery1269
755Department of Diagnostic Radiology1274178
755Department of Radiology12120282
755Department of Otorhinolaryngology Head and Neck Surgery1225
755Department of Otorhinolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery2214
755Department of Otorhinolaryngology Head and Neck Surgery1225
755Department of Pathology12528
755Department of Radiology1253159
755Department of Otolaryngology12313
781Medical Branch115181.2K
781Department of Ophthalmology and Vision Sciences1188194
781Department of Medical Biophysics11428830
781Department of Bioengineering11332718
781Department of Neuroscience11142408
781Department of Mathematics and Statistics11235458
781Division of Medical Oncology1175146
781Department of Neurology11269609
781Department of Otorhinolaryngology Head and Neck Surgery11316
781Department of Otorhinolaryngology11711
781School of Medicine11346807
781Department of Surgery11158385
781Institute of Chemistry11246595
781Centre for Medical Education112671
781Department of Otorhinolaryngology1112
781Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery11721
781Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery111126
781Department of Biochemistry1163207
781Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery1114
781Department of Radiology112053
781Department of Pathology11422
781Department of Surgery114293
781Department of Pathology and Laboratory Medicine11176410
781Department of Otolaryngology11922
781Department of Otorhinolaryngology21735
781Department of Pathology11133235
781Department of Surgery21857
781Department of Dermatology114694
781Department of Pathology112197
781Department of Radiology11959
781Department of Radiology11316
781Department of Otorhinolaryngology11629
781Department of Radiology113477
781Department of Internal Medicine11183465
781Department of Otolaryngology11311
781Department of Pediatrics11155390
781Department of Neurology11114282
781Department of Otorhinolaryngology and Maxillofacial Surgery111738
781Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery1116
820Department of Pathology and Laboratory Medicine1041105
820Department of Dermatology1048121
820Department of Otolaryngology1016
820Department of Psychiatry and Behavioral Sciences10319685
820Department of Pathology and Laboratory Medicine10470956
820Department of Pathology1059210
820Department of Anesthesiology and Intensive Care Medicine20439
820School of Medicine and Dentistry101.5K2.6K
820Department of Otorhinolaryngology10416
820Department of Dermatology10313706
820Faculty of Medicine and Dentistry102267
820School of Pharmacy10187445
820Faculty of Medicine10178475
820Department of Laboratory Medicine and Pathology10406868
820GKT School of Medical Education1044151
820Department of Biochemistry and Molecular Biology1039143
820Morsani College of Medicine10327778
820Department of Otolaryngology301984
820Department of Surgery10183483
820Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery1048
820School of Medicine10106357
820Department of Family Medicine10165386
820Department of Otorhinolaryngology1041126
820Department of Otorhinolaryngology10624
820Section of Otorhinolaryngology10314
820Department of Surgery1057154
820Department of Imaging and Pathology10113348
820Department of Genetics10245520
820Faculty of Medicine1084281
820Department of Otorhinolaryngology10411
820Department of Otolaryngology1038105
820Department of Pathology10357753
820Department of Anesthesiology101036
820Keck School of Medicine10218515
820Department of Pathology and Laboratory Medicine1056155
820Medical Center1042167
820Department of Pathology10931
820Sanford School of Medicine10147438
820Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery and Communicative Disorders10216
820College of Dentistry1079183
820Department of Pathology10136312
820Department of Radiology10158392
820Department of Anesthesiology and Intensive Care Medicine1014
820Department of Otorhinolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery101429
820Department of Pathology1071200
820Department of Radiology103280
820Department of Genetics10177387
820Department of Pathology10135344
820Department of Urology1072140
820Department of Internal Medicine106741.3K
820Department of Imaging and Pathology1035118
820Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery101531
820Department of Surgery10844
820Department of Pathology10147365
820Department of Radiology10291599
820Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery10312
820Department of Otolaryngology102151
820Department of Surgery1087238
820Department of Medicine10148434
820Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery10616
820Department of Urology1045122
820Department of Pathology101364
820Department of Surgery104998
820Department of Pathology1093256
820Department of Radiology102851
820Department of Emergency Medicine1069146
820Head and Neck Surgery Branch102053
820Department of Otorhinolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery10321
820Department of Radiology1046132
820Department of Pathology1073208
820Department of Pathology and Laboratory Medicine103589
820Department of Oncology10329
820Department of Pathology and Laboratory Medicine101854
820Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery1036104
820Department of Surgery10328684
820Department of Pediatrics10208515
820Department of Radiation Oncology10324
820Department of Anesthesiology101875
820Department of Otolaryngology1010