2.9(top 20%)
impact factor
2.8K(top 10%)
papers
42.3K(top 10%)
citations
79(top 10%)
h-index
3.0(top 20%)
extended IF
3.2K
all documents
45.9K
doc citations
127(top 10%)
g-index

Top Institutions (by citations)

#InstitutionArticlesCitationsR ARankR CRank
1University of California982,6801.6K2.2K
2Memorial Sloan Kettering Cancer Center381,977291272
3University of Michigan431,5331.1K1.3K
4University of Texas MD Anderson Cancer Center341,216276285
5Medical University of South Carolina641,165113308
6National Institutes of Health211,0771.2K1.0K
7Johns Hopkins School of Medicine351,034203342
8Stanford University239891.4K1.5K
9University of Alabama at Birmingham21969670550
10Mayo Clinic229621.0K729
11National Institute on Deafness and Other Communication Disorders128572026
12Oregon Health & Science University31803252394
13Johns Hopkins University407906201.2K
14Cleveland Clinic29740511601
15Michigan Medicine36725257511
16University of Pennsylvania297191.2K1.7K
17University of Toronto486991.1K2.3K
18Johns Hopkins Bloomberg School of Public Health24672250364
19University of Pittsburgh Medical Center20659233269
20University of Wisconsin–Madison306441.4K2.1K
21University of Washington416351.1K2.3K
22Washington University School of Medicine41625377841
23Children's National Hospital2760875145
24University of Southern California296048041.5K
25Medical College of Wisconsin32592250464
26Trinity College Dublin25712.3K350
27University of Cincinnati45532.5K701
28Louisiana State University45432.5K642
29University of Pittsburgh225391.3K1.7K
30University of Alberta75193.5K1.6K
31Southern Illinois University School of Medicine155155679
32National Institute for Occupational Safety and Health249738499
33Vanderbilt University Medical Center31482246482
34Beth Israel Deaconess Medical Center54721.3K686
35Royal College of Surgeons in Ireland2461661111
36University of California, Davis34322.3K896
37Beaumont Hospital143072888
38University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill114111.4K1.4K
39Baylor College of Medicine244017141.2K
40University of Calgary183941.1K1.5K
41Lausanne University Hospital23881.1K318
42Massachusetts General Hospital153861.3K1.5K
43Ohio State University173801.9K2.4K
44Tulane University15379306455
45Royal Prince Alfred Hospital3376604241
46NYU Langone Medical Center5368661384
47Tel Aviv University133671.6K1.6K
48Seattle Children's16366105168
49Cincinnati Children's Hospital Medical Center12360358434
50University Hospital Zurich23551.4K427
51Saint Louis University7353398280
52University of Iowa Hospitals and Clinics11352166159
53University of Lausanne13513.3K727
53Örebro University13511.3K147
55University of Minnesota333491.2K2.9K
56University of Iowa103421.8K1.6K
57Henry Ford Hospital5328489302
58Yale University73252.3K1.9K
59University of Kansas153198491.2K
60University of Cologne73141.5K1.1K
61University of South Florida63081.9K1.2K
62University of British Columbia183042.0K3.0K
63Tel Aviv Sourasky Medical Center3299527191
64Stanford University Medical Center5294543393
65University of Brescia5290859487
65Henry Ford Health System11290147212
67Advocate Illinois Masonic Medical Center5280246
68Linkou Chang Gung Memorial Hospital6278688426
69National Eye Institute1274413156
69National Institute on Minority Health and Health Disparities12746712
71University of Pittsburgh Cancer Institute5270158170
72Children's Hospital of Philadelphia11267513605
72Tata Memorial Centre426728593
74Massachusetts Institute of Technology12635.6K2.2K
74Albert Einstein College of Medicine14263580948
76Northwestern University102602.1K2.4K
77University of Texas at Austin72534.1K3.3K
78McMaster University112521.7K1.9K
79University of Porto12483.5K646
80University of Utah182411.0K2.1K
80Hôpital Rothschild12417020
82University Medical Center Utrecht14236613989
83Madigan Army Medical Center523510172
84Severance Hospital123374399
85University of Chicago172301.3K2.3K
86Western Michigan University22241.1K224
87Chinese University of Hong Kong32233.7K1.8K
88Pennsylvania State University122162.4K3.1K
89National University Hospital6215376314
89University of Nebraska Medical Center10215615775
91Florida Hospital Celebration Health2213164
92Tan Tock Seng Hospital6212199131
93University of Hong Kong32064.2K2.2K
94Indiana University82041.8K2.0K
95University of California, Los Angeles132031.0K2.0K
96University of Padua61992.8K2.3K
97University of Texas Southwestern Medical Center171956921.3K
98Erasmus MC101948121.1K
98University of Virginia Health System18194120385
100National Taiwan University Hospital10191412553
100University of Trieste31911.5K741
102Mayo Clinic Scottsdale2189146104
103Brigham and Women's Hospital9187311505
104University of Sydney81863.3K3.5K
105University of Missouri131811.2K2.2K
106Naval Medical Center San Diego111782967
107University of Illinois at Chicago81731.6K2.0K
107H. Lee Moffitt Cancer Center & Research Institute6173166159
109Boys Town National Research Hospital117114749
110Emory University121691.1K2.0K
111George Washington University101687221.3K
111Mayo Clinic Arizona5168141134
113Vanderbilt University101641.2K2.0K
113Karolinska University Hospital41641.3K1.2K
113Virginia Commonwealth University71641.4K1.6K
113University Health Network10164553892
117Mayo Clinic College of Medicine and Science4163725707
118Leonard M. Miller School of Medicine81618761.1K
119University of Pisa31593.2K1.9K
120Columbia University41584.9K3.8K
121Kuma Hospital31574630
122University of Miami51562.1K2.0K
123University of Rochester61551.8K2.0K
124University of Ottawa61532.3K2.3K
124University of Virginia161531.0K2.5K
126Midwestern University215228692
127University of Melbourne41495.1K3.8K
128University of North Carolina51462.9K2.8K
128New York Medical College7146455642
130Portland State University21451.2K566
131National and Kapodistrian University of Athens31443.1K1.8K
132University of California, San Diego131421.2K2.6K
133Rush University Medical Center10140360680
134Fred Hutchinson Cancer Research Center5139575710
135Duke University Hospital91381.3K1.9K
136Sungkyunkwan University51372.1K1.7K
136Konyang University41379259
136Duke University51372.7K2.7K
136University of Texas Health Science Center at Houston31371.3K959
140LSU Health Sciences Center New Orleans4134600602
141University of Antwerp41311.7K1.5K
142University of Adelaide21294.2K2.5K
143Children's Hospital at Montefiore21288958
144Roswell Park Comprehensive Cancer Center3127466428
145Seoul National University Bundang Hospital5125606478
146Thomas Jefferson University91238451.4K
147North Carolina State University11225.8K2.6K
147Rainbow Babies & Children's Hospital112219894
149Children's Hospital Colorado8121120202
149Mayo Clinic Hospital – Jacksonville2121364212
151National Taiwan University51202.6K2.3K
152University of Alabama51191.9K2.0K
152Taipei Medical University31191.1K724
154Charing Cross Hospital3116336304
155Southern Illinois University Carbondale11143.2K1.0K
156Yonsei University61132.5K2.4K
157McGill University Health Centre5111799974
158Columbia University Irving Medical Center131104751.1K
159University of Nottingham21075.2K3.2K
159The Ottawa Hospital3107382335
159Walter Reed National Military Medical Center9107152303
162Rush University2106496362
162University of Sheffield21065.1K3.2K
162Sheffield City Council110632
165National Institute on Aging3105511671
166Royal North Shore Hospital2104688474
167San Diego State University21032.2K1.4K
167University of Newcastle21033.6K2.3K
169University of Göttingen11024.3K2.2K
169University of Arkansas for Medical Sciences121024361.1K
169University of Colorado71022.0K3.1K
169Erie County Medical Center11029633
173Temple University61011.3K1.8K
174National Yang-Ming University41001.0K1.0K
175University of Auckland3993.6K3.0K
175Montreal Children's Hospital399222232
177McGill University9982.8K4.6K
177Cha University198834274
179Maastricht University Medical Centre597704889
180University of Mississippi Medical Center1296258813
180University of California, San Francisco5961.9K2.2K
182Kyung Hee University3951.8K1.3K
182University of the Sunshine Coast1951.0K311
182QIMR Berghofer Medical Research Institute195906566
182Humanitas University195433161
182Cancer Council Queensland1955535
187TU Dresden1943.9K1.9K
187Penn State Milton S. Hershey Medical Center694142233
189Karolinska Institute5902.4K2.8K
189University at Buffalo3903.4K2.8K
189University Medical Center Groningen9906921.4K
192Samsung Medical Center489987891
192National University of Singapore4894.2K4.0K
194Autonomous University of Barcelona1875.0K2.4K
194UPMC Children's Hospital of Pittsburgh387411467
194Hospital de Sant Pau187855415
197Cooper University Hospital183318123
197Capital Region of Denmark283104107
199University of Copenhagen3814.7K4.1K
199Colorado School of Public Health5812385
199Dartmouth–Hitchcock Medical Center781187458
202Antwerp University Hospital280379320
203University of Groningen8791.9K3.4K
203Leiden University Medical Center8791.0K1.8K
203Seoul National University Hospital479824795
206Oklahoma State University Center for Health Sciences4771531
207West Virginia University6761.2K2.0K
208Emory University Hospital Midtown2753132
209State University of New York Upstate Medical University673457857
209Singapore General Hospital573468658
211University of New South Wales2726.4K4.7K
211Macquarie University2723.0K2.2K
211Wake Forest School of Medicine5726851.2K
211The University of Tokyo Hospital272457297
215University of Oxford2717.6K5.7K
215Western University6716181.1K
215Paris Descartes University3711.3K1.5K
215University of Cincinnati Academic Health Center14713071.2K
215Yale Cancer Center271138153
220NorthShore University HealthSystem570166348
221Medical University of Warsaw1691.5K695
221Great Ormond Street Hospital369758942
221Radboud University Medical Centre1691.7K1.2K
221MedStar Georgetown University Hospital869132331
221King Edward Memorial Hospital for Women169330187
221National Institute for Health Research26994144
221Rady Children's Hospital169251177
221University of Kansas Medical Center169954541
229Johns Hopkins Hospital468689918
229Victoria Hospital168461235
231Fukushima Medical University467432441
231Albany Medical Center267770698
233University of Alberta Library166104
234New York University9651.5K3.3K
234Stollery Children's Hospital2658178
234Princess Alexandra Hospital365501655
237Boston Medical Center464462747
237Augusta University664310703
237University of Tennessee Health Science Center8644021.0K
237Assistance Publique – Hôpitaux de Paris3641.1K1.1K
241Guy's Hospital263784782
241Weill Cornell Medicine9631.1K2.2K
241Huntsman Cancer Institute363247348
241Tainan University of Technology1639851
245Anglia Ruskin University162939426
245Linköping University1624.0K2.5K
245Lamar University162534243
245University of California, Irvine4621.2K2.0K
249Kyungpook National University3611.9K1.7K
250University of Maryland7603.4K5.5K
250Universidad de Antioquia2601.0K586
250South Infirmary-Victoria University Hospital16093
253AHEPA University Hospital259372290
253Children's Medical Center Dallas3595190
253RTI International259801862
256University of Amsterdam2585.3K4.5K
256University of Colorado Denver1582.7K1.9K
256City of Hope National Medical Center158924659
256University of Colorado Cancer Center158174142
260Aristotle University of Thessaloniki1575.3K2.9K
260Tzu Chi University157613299
260French National Institute of Health and Medical Research2572.4K2.2K
260Hacettepe University2572.5K1.8K
264Women's College Hospital256236251
264Sunnybrook Health Sciences Centre556377751
264Thomas Jefferson University Hospital356402449
267Georgetown University Medical Center2559781.1K
267University Medical Center4551.3K1.8K
267Alberta Health Services355224278
270State University of New York2545.0K4.2K
271University of Pavia2533.0K2.6K
271Ehime University2531.2K937
271Taipei Hospital1534532
271Donald and Barbara Zucker School of Medicine at Hofstra/Northwell253222243
275Addenbrooke's Hospital4528311.3K
275University of Valencia1524.9K2.7K
277Georges Pompidou European Hospital151342235
277University Hospitals of Cleveland451527931
277New York State Psychiatric Institute151747646
277Beaumont Hospital, Royal Oak251409416
281University of Münster2502.9K2.7K
281University of Bergen1504.1K2.9K
281Inselspital250429531
281Chang Gung University4501.0K1.4K
281Lucile Packard Children's Hospital350105193
286Taipei Medical University Hospital449168327
287Boston Consulting Group1483746
287Cork University Hospital248300311
287The University of Vermont Medical Center448101211
290James Madison University1471.1K567
290Technion – Israel Institute of Technology2472.8K2.7K
290Aarhus University1476.1K4.1K
290Jacksonville University1479947
290University of Vermont3471.8K2.3K
290University of Bari2472.0K2.1K
290Manchester Royal Infirmary147755563
290Fairfield General Hospital1472817
290Stepping Hill Hospital14711762
290University of Alberta Hospital347179334
290Royal Bolton Hospital14710358
290Oklahoma State University4471.5K2.3K
302Rice University1453.1K2.3K
302Peking Union Medical College1452.7K1.9K
302Naval Medical Center Portsmouth4455092
302Rennes University Hospital245259269
306Uppsala University2444.9K4.5K
306Imperial College London10442.5K5.5K
306Hallym University244763758
309Kansas State University1433.5K2.4K
309University of South Carolina2434.0K3.7K
309Case Western Reserve University5432.4K4.0K
309Universidade Federal de Sergipe1431.4K505
309Taipei Veterans General Hospital3438261.0K
314Sichuan University1424.9K3.3K
314Princess Margaret Hospital142871748
314American Cancer Society142230248
314Penn State College of Medicine342407668
318Catholic University of Korea3411.5K1.6K
318Eli Lilly and Company241820991
318University of Maryland Medical Center541186427
321University of Helsinki2405.0K4.7K
321University of São Paulo2407.4K5.7K
321Merck Serono1407281
324Sapienza University of Rome4393.3K4.4K
324King's College London3393.5K4.2K
324Helsinki University Central Hospital1391.7K1.4K
324I-Shou University1391.0K679
324Mallinckrodt Institute of Radiology339234446
324Republic of China National Defense Medical Center239992977
330Technical University of Munich1385.8K4.4K
330University of Arizona6383.1K5.6K
330Drexel University2382.1K2.3K
330University College Cork1382.7K2.1K
330Onze Lieve Vrouwe Gasthuis138448359
330Oklahoma State University Medical Center2381510
330Stockholm County Council138196208
337University College London4374.7K6.2K
337Children's Minnesota33768126
339Fudan University2364.3K3.9K
339Arkansas Children's Hospital136356324
339Yong Loo Lin School of Medicine3367991.3K
339Nemours Children's Hospital2365173
343Dalhousie University2353.6K3.8K
343Alpert Medical School4355921.2K
343National Institute of Dental and Craniofacial Research135625681
343University of Chicago Medical Center335346579
343Mount Sinai Health System235107145
348Dartmouth College2341.8K2.2K
348Icahn School of Medicine at Mount Sinai234219434
348University of Miami Health System1346855
348Cambridge University Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust234501603
352University of Applied Sciences and Arts Western Switzerland133130123
352Prince of Wales Hospital1331.8K1.5K
354University of Erlangen-Nuremberg4329462.0K
354Osaka University4323.0K3.9K
354Federal University of Rio Grande do Sul1325.0K3.1K
354San Antonio Military Medical Center432224422
354Hospital de Clínicas de Porto Alegre132773645
354Korea Polytechnic University132159135
360University of Concepción1311.9K1.3K
360University of Mons231279459
360Hadassah Medical Center131967864
360Kaiser Permanente Washington Health Research Institute231199312
364Cairo University1304.8K3.0K
364University of Nicosia130335230
364University of Insubria1301.4K1.3K
364Hygeia Hospital130126102
368Georgetown University2292.4K2.7K
368The Dartmouth Institute for Health Policy and Clinical Practice22939122
368University of Illinois College of Medicine329482911
368Posit Science Corporation229215
372Harvard University4283.7K6.2K
372Tufts University4281.5K3.2K
372University of Hamburg1284.3K3.5K
372Rutgers University1287.5K6.0K
372University of Oviedo2281.9K2.2K
372University of Rochester Medical Center1282.1K1.9K
378University of Tokyo2277.0K6.6K
378Cornell University2275.8K6.4K
378University of Arkansas at Little Rock127569540
378Erasmus University Rotterdam1273.0K2.7K
378Froedtert Hospital127109129
378Our Lady of Fatima Hospital1276158
378University Hospitals Birmingham NHS Foundation Trust227481606
385City University of New York3262.7K3.9K
385Laval University2263.8K4.4K
385Ochsner Medical Center32697191
385UC Davis Children's Hospital1261922
389National Sun Yat-sen University2251.3K1.6K
389University of Illinois at Urbana–Champaign1256.2K5.4K
389National University of Ireland1252.4K2.4K
389University of Texas System2251.7K2.3K
389Capital Medical University1252.7K2.2K
389Kanagawa Cancer Center125238197
389Seoul Veterans Hospital1258579
396University of Liverpool3243.8K5.2K
396University of Colorado Boulder1243.2K3.0K
396Aix-Marseille University2242.1K2.6K
396University of California, Davis, MIND Institute124116188
396Children's Healthcare of Atlanta124416431
401Augsburg Hospital12391129
401University of Fukui1231.3K1.0K
401University of Thessaly1232.0K1.8K
401Fujian Medical University1231.0K870
405Towson University1221.0K903
405Beth Israel Medical Center222412725
405Nemours Children’s Clinic2221969
408Simon Fraser University1214.4K4.1K
408University of Tokushima2211.2K1.4K
408Group Health Cooperative121221325
408Holland Bloorview Kids Rehabilitation Hospital121148199
408Aarhus University Hospital3211.2K2.0K
413Edge Hill University120574512
413University of East Anglia1203.5K3.4K
413Freeman Hospital120651607
413Royal Surrey County Hospital120337325
413VCU Medical Center1201.3K1.4K
413Aintree University Hospital120144156
419Utrecht University1196.3K5.9K
419Toronto General Hospital1198971.1K
419Broomfield Hospital21992139
419Mount Auburn Hospital119133160
419SingHealth1196288
419Oxford University Hospitals NHS Trust219471671
425Shanghai Jiao Tong University2184.6K5.0K
425Loma Linda University Medical Center118455499
425Université de Yaoundé I118802765
425UK HealthCare218424763
425Hospital Universitario Ramón y Cajal1189901.0K
425Yaoundé General Hospital1183137
425Hamedan University of Medical Sciences218569793
432Boston University2174.1K5.3K
432University of Bologna2175.2K6.3K
432Heidelberg University2174.1K5.2K
432University of Freiburg2172.8K3.9K
432American Medical Association31778195
432University of Western Australia1175.5K5.5K
432Porter Adventist Hospital1171318
432New Jersey Institute of Technology1171.5K1.5K
432Beckman Laser Institute117149214
432Perth Children's Hospital117111108
432Royal Hospital for Sick Children, Edinburgh217288501
432NHS Lothian117294338
444Hanyang University2162.6K3.3K
444Loma Linda University3167591.7K
444Children's Hospital Los Angeles2166551.1K
444Loyola University Medical Center2167381.1K
444Texas Children's Hospital2166471.1K
444University of Washington Medical Center316299864
444Kaohsiung Veterans General Hospital416217642
444Meridian Plastic Surgeons11643
452Boston College1152.3K2.4K
452University of Massachusetts2154.0K5.7K
452University of Salerno1152.5K2.7K
452Texas Biomedical Research Institute115180271
452Central South University1154.2K4.0K
457Zagazig University1141.9K1.9K
457University of Kentucky5142.7K6.2K
457Texas Tech University Health Sciences Center1141.5K1.7K
457BC Cancer Agency114634861
457Children's Mercy Hospital114443580
457Harvard School of Dental Medicine214264607
457Hennepin County Medical Center114353512
457Peking Union Medical College Hospital1141.4K1.4K
457Norwegian Institute of Public Health114733971
466University of Bern1134.9K5.2K
466Banner – University Medical Center113182227
466Yuan Ze University113766874
466Taipei Tzu Chi Hospital113162169
470Lund University2125.3K7.2K
470University of Missouri–Kansas City1121.8K2.2K
470Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam3122.8K5.3K
470Stellenbosch University1123.5K3.7K
470Colorado State University1124.7K5.2K
470Geneva University Hospitals2121.4K2.1K
470SUNY Downstate Medical Center4124311.3K
470Gospel Hospital112195165
470Tygerberg Hospital112211279
470VA Portland Health Care System112108174
470Knight Cancer Institute112246343
470Northwestern Medicine1126874
470Centre Hospitalier Universitaire de Rouen112496634
470Amsterdam University Medical Centers3126821.3K
484Wayne State University3113.0K5.5K
484Florida Atlantic University1112.4K2.7K
484National Cheng Kung University1113.8K4.0K
484Yeshiva University1111.3K1.8K
484Centre hospitalier de l'Université de Montréal111591839
484Kumamoto University1112.5K2.6K
484National Institute of Environmental Health Sciences1111.1K1.4K
484University of Udine1112.0K2.5K
484Denver Health Medical Center111377526
484National Cheng Kung University Hospital1118481.0K
484LivaNova111612
495University of Milan1105.9K6.3K
495University of Pretoria1103.6K3.9K
495European Institute of Oncology1106971.0K
495International Islamic University Malaysia1108141.0K
495University of Tampere1102.9K3.5K
495Homi Bhabha National Institute110673661
495John Radcliffe Hospital2101.2K2.0K
495Swedish Medical Center11054119
495University of Maryland Medical System110170274
495Wake Forest Baptist Medical Center210209578
495Tampere University Hospital1101.1K1.5K
495Marshfield Clinic110429670
495Finnish Institute for Health and Welfare1107361.1K
495Nebraska Medical Center110575945
495Royal Marsden NHS Foundation Trust110468613
510Seoul National University195.9K6.2K
510Duquesne University191.0K1.4K
510Université de Montréal196.2K6.8K
510Silesian University of Technology191.2K1.4K
510Uniklinik Köln39287917
510International Centre for Ethnic Studies29115270
510Universidad Camilo José Cela Madrid1963119
517University of Bonn184.5K5.2K
517Groote Schuur Hospital18520749
517University of Florida584.9K10.0K
517Shahid Beheshti University of Medical Sciences182.9K3.1K
517University of Cape Town184.4K5.1K
517University of Plymouth182.3K3.1K
517Islamic Azad University185.7K5.7K
517Ottawa Hospital Research Institute189351.4K
517Akhtar Saeed Medical and Dental College181013
517National Jewish Health18574934
517University of Kansas Hospital18112199
517Robert Larner College of Medicine189091.3K
517Sidney Kimmel Comprehensive Cancer Center18333560
517Holy Family Hospital18129213
517Princess Alexandra Hospital NHS Trust183250
517University of Colorado Anschutz Medical Campus181.2K1.6K
533Charles University174.6K5.1K
533European Space Agency17298469
533National Chiao Tung University172.1K2.5K
533Sun Yat-sen University175.3K5.8K
533American Academy of Pediatrics1776141
533University of Turku174.1K5.0K
533University of the Witwatersrand174.2K4.9K
533University of Regensburg172.8K3.6K
533Fernando Pessoa University17188353
533Shantou University178911.3K
533Palacký University Olomouc171.5K2.0K
533University of Campinas174.6K4.7K
533St. Michael's Hospital271.1K1.9K
533Turku University Hospital171.1K1.6K
533Cardiff Metropolitan University17395675
533Sentara Martha Jefferson Hospital171522
533Misericordia Community Hospital171133
533Roy J. and Lucille A. Carver College of Medicine274131.1K
533Motol University Hospital17111208
533Na Homolce Hospital1798164
533Tulane Medical Center27147507
533Comer Children's Hospital17113209
533Sinai Health System17243418
533Imperial College Healthcare NHS Trust178291.1K
533Manchester University NHS Foundation Trust17398554
558Polytechnique Montréal161.2K1.7K
558University of Otago164.6K5.7K
558Thammasat University161.1K1.7K
558Ghent University Hospital161.3K1.9K
558Tunis El Manar University161.2K1.6K
558Navamindradhiraj University1689144
558Changi General Hospital16429622
558Children's Hospital of The King's Daughters2638167
558Geisinger Health System26175570
558Doctors Hospital162037
558ENT and Allergy Associates of Florida1624
569University of Arkansas153.5K4.5K
569Dayton Children's Hospital154579
569George Washington University Hospital15167276
569Houston Methodist Hospital257811.7K
569Children's Hospital of Wisconsin15263488
574University of Zurich145.7K7.3K
574Michigan State University148.0K9.6K
574University of Manitoba145.6K7.2K
574Technical University of Ostrava14568880
574Southern Methodist University141.7K2.5K
574University of Memphis142.5K3.6K
574Jewish General Hospital148321.4K
574Bucknell University148081.3K
574Kermanshah University of Medical Sciences344821.5K
574Saint Louis University Hospital2432190
574Michigan Ear Institute341030
585University of Connecticut136.0K7.8K
585University of Vienna135.6K7.0K
585University of Notre Dame133.9K5.4K
585Kyoto University137.1K8.3K
585Medical University of Vienna232.2K3.7K
585Maastricht University133.7K5.2K
585UCLA Ronald Reagan Medical Center131.0K1.6K
585University of Minnesota Duluth136081.3K
585Connecticut Children's Medical Center13144292
585Robert Wood Johnson Medical School336062.0K
585Royal Children's Hospital131.2K1.9K
585Thyroid Cancer Canada1311
585Vancouver General Hospital136411.1K
585Children's Hospital Association134888
585Murdoch Children's Research Institute138941.5K
600Lyndon B. Johnson Space Center12171391
600Eulji University12529944
600University of Ulsan121.8K2.7K
600University of Turin125.5K7.3K
600Federal University of Rio de Janeiro125.2K6.2K
600Fu Jen Catholic University226851.9K
600Nanyang Technological University124.8K6.6K
600University of Málaga122.7K4.0K
600Children's Hospital Boston225081.4K
600University of Siena123.0K4.5K
600University of Louisville222.9K6.1K
600University of Gdańsk121.6K2.3K
600Raymond Poincaré University Hospital121556
600Duke University Health System12225486
600Eunice Kennedy Shriver National Institute of Child Health and Human Development121.3K2.1K
600Medical University of Gdańsk228681.9K
600University Hospital Complex of Granada12277511
600Lenox Hill Hospital42173782
600Louisiana State University Health Sciences Center Shreveport12153322
600Rosalind Franklin University of Medicine and Science125281.1K
600Saint Barnabas Medical Center12112261
600Boonshoft School of Medicine12520945
600Bir Hospital2248120
600Fu Jen Catholic University Hospital2225127
600Ng Teng Fong General Hospital1298267
600Montpellier University Hospital22224643
600National Academy of Medical Sciences2257164
600Hospital La Paz Institute for Health Research121048
600National Heart, Lung, and Blood Institute121.2K1.8K
600Barts Health NHS Trust126941.1K
600National Aeronautics and Space Administration128461.5K
600National University Health System128641.6K
632Brown University114.8K7.0K
632Gyeongsang National University111.7K2.7K
632University of Leeds215.2K9.5K
632University of Haifa113.1K4.7K
632Monash University118.0K10.6K
632University of Montpellier112.4K4.1K
632Katholieke Universiteit Leuven215.4K9.9K
632University of Queensland118.7K11.5K
632Queen's University Belfast113.9K6.0K
632Kaiser Permanente117261.3K
632UZ Leuven211.0K2.1K
632University of Texas Health Science Center at San Antonio112.2K3.4K
632University of Lorraine112.2K3.6K
632Federal University of São Paulo113.1K4.3K
632Fort Belvoir Community Hospital1167166
632Maimonides Medical Center11222445
632Nebraska Methodist Health System11417
632Royal Sussex County Hospital21146536
632United Christian Hospital21114501
632UC San Diego School of Medicine116571.3K
632University of Connecticut Health Center318762.7K
632Worthing Hospital2156226
632Zealand University Hospital11416833
632International Medical University114741.0K
632CUNY School of Medicine11114313
632Bon Secours Mercy Health21219
632Central Military Hospital11161371
632Wenzhou Medical University111.3K2.1K
660Vienna General Hospital10264596
660Complutense University of Madrid105.8K8.4K
660University of Manchester108.5K11.7K
660University of Nantes106661.7K
660Université catholique de Louvain104.5K7.2K
660American University of Beirut102.5K4.7K
660Université libre de Bruxelles104.0K6.5K
660University of Jordan101.9K3.7K
660Kaohsiung Medical University101.8K2.8K
660University of Perugia103.4K5.4K
660Skåne University Hospital101.0K1.7K
660Near East University105851.4K
660University of Texas Medical Branch202.2K4.4K
660Pitié-Salpêtrière Hospital101.1K1.8K
660NewYork–Presbyterian Hospital105781.2K
660University of Mississippi102.1K3.8K
660University of Malaya104.2K6.8K
660Kansai University109281.6K
660University of South Dakota101.0K2.2K
660General University Hospital of Patras10291677
660University of Parma102.9K4.9K
660Hospital Clinic of Barcelona101.5K2.3K
660Jawaharlal Institute of Postgraduate Medical Education and Research106611.2K
660Philadelphia College of Osteopathic Medicine10264675
660Plovdiv Medical University10140366
660Uniformed Services University of the Health Sciences201.2K2.9K
660McLean Hospital106091.2K
660Chung Shan Medical University109541.7K
660London Health Sciences Centre107141.3K
660Nationwide Children's Hospital108281.5K
660Rancho Los Amigos National Rehabilitation Center1095224
660UAB Hospital1051144
660UCSF Medical Center106041.2K
660University of Pennsylvania Health System10420891
660University of Wisconsin Hospital and Clinics10322700
660Kyoto University Hospital106631.2K
660Hartford Hospital106131.2K
660IWK Health Centre10342766
660First Affiliated Hospital of Zhengzhou University10243632
660Suburban Hospital1039103
660Virginia Tech Carilion School of Medicine and Research Institute10197525
660Wythenshawe Hospital10350731
660Krishna Institute of Medical Sciences10109242
660St Luke’s Hospital1048169
660Kaohsiung Medical University Hospital Chung-Ho Memorial Hospital101.0K1.7K
660St. Luke's Hospital105631.1K
660Yale – New Haven Hospital105321.1K
660Carilion Clinic10116303
660Azienda Usl Toscana Centro1054175