3.1(top 10%)
impact factor
2.9K(top 10%)
papers
41.9K(top 10%)
citations
73(top 10%)
h-index
3.1(top 20%)
extended IF
3.3K
all documents
44.1K
doc citations
120(top 10%)
g-index

Top Authors (by articles)

#AuthorArticlesCitationsR ARankR CRank
1Yongqi Fu2533711
2Xiangang Luo23355314
3Shuguang Li2057611
3Jian2018015
5Xiaoshan Liu1917916
6Xiang Zhai1849512
7Chris D Geddes16191216
8Zhiliang Jiang1524612
9H A Malhat1416221
9Hai-Feng Zhang1414224
9Nilesh Kumar Pathak1419311
12Jian-jun Li1315924
12Adnan Daud Khan1323011
12Rong Qingyan1339311
12Jun-Wu Zhao1315928
12Qihuang Gong13309716
17Tahir Iqbal Awan1222924
17Tianye Huang1229111
17Xiuli Zhou1218411
20Lianshan Yan11180611
21Iraj Sadegh Amiri10591027
21Zhongyin Xiao1016611
21Chen Hailiang1021012
21Chih-Chung C C Yang1051716
21Qiang1023611
21Ali Farmani1015515
21Hailiang Chen1021012
21Guiqiang Liu108729
21Nam-Chol Kim1010912
21Zao Yi10172218
21Zhu Jun105213
21Yinghui Guo1016319
21Alok Ji1012711
34Sumera Afsheen918411
34Ali Mir913816
34Jicheng Wang911011
34ChaoLing Du99412
34Yan Fang922111
34Bin Luo915445
34Peijie Wang922112
34Myong-Chol Ko910411
34Kawser Ahmed9122715
34Preecha Yupapin915252
34Ferydon Babaei95414
34Li Yu923812
46Lei Han818511
46Steve Blair821113
46Guiqing Wen813822
46Banshi Dhar Gupta845533
46Mohammad Danaie832811
46Hai Ming814212
46Oleg A Yeshchenko820412
46Xiaoyu Dai8129311
46Din Ping Tsai8230924
46Xinglong Wu82802730
46Jianshe Li817611
46Yuan-Fong Chau822035
46Paul Chu82805260
46Yean-Woei Kiang84338
46Cheng Sun88111
46Yuanjiang Xiang8129525
46Kunhua Wen827111
46Ben-Xin Wang824714
46Xiaoping Zhang86512
46Hong-Wei Yang86311
46Ekmel Ozbay8125814
46Paul K Chu82804653
71Xiudong Sun77128
71Jian-Bo Li73013
71Ken-Tye Yong785963
71Qin Chen720026
71Guowen An723111
71Yiping Huo77811
71Jian-Guo Tian775518
71Hong-Ju Li720012
71Zhipeng Li721814
71Zhongyue Zhang79313
71Ravi Soni716221
71Lisheng Zhang711521
71Mária Csete75513
71Zhao Chen719711
71Binfeng Yun717844
71You-Gen Yi712929
71Ahmad Moshaii78512
71Guobin Ren710856
71Shan Huang75112
71Yixiao Gao710833
71Gui-Qiang Liu79114
71Hongjian Li7139410
93Gui-Dong Liu624311
93Prasanta Mandal611012
93Zheng-Da Hu69033
93Huyihua Hu622566
93Zhijun Sun67022
93Junais Habeeb Mokkath68512
93Wei Peng673713
93Jianjun Chen626344
93Zohreh Vafapour617823
93Wei Zhou655726
93Yung-Chiang Lan65313
93Mohsin Ijaz69413
93Weixing Yu610126
93Alwan M Alwan613211
93Hassan Kaatuzian63726
93Preecha P Yupapin6451420
93Lin jingquan67211
93Chuan Wu615011
93Sheng Lan673310
93Xing Zhu673313
93Xiaoshuang Chen634933
93Qu-Quan Wang674515
93Yonghua Lu613011
93Zhenglong Zhang659112
93Rajan Jha645355
93Hamid Heidarzadeh610521
93Jagmeet Singh Sekhon628911
93Mingbo Pu6120720
93Shaoli Zhu65312
122Meijie Chen551213
122Yan-Xia Cui531321
122Hua-Feng Ding510912
122Dmitry V Nesterenko511111
122Nezih Pala557113
122Jun Guo510537
122Antonio Politano5126815
122Weijie Kong52515
122Yuanzuo Li529932
122Gang Song54411
122Prabu Krishnan52639
122Sai Sathish Ramamurthy564110
122Bhargav Appasani59811
122Pankaj K Choudhury56649
122Meijun Qu52114
122Akira Baba549213
122Xiong Li561420
122Sheng-Xuan Xia526333
122Lin Cheng53411
122Helmut Neff525515
122Vasile A Popescu54322
122Hamid Bahador55711
122Zhi Li520111
122Najmeh Nozhat54327
122Razali Ismail55866
122Shumei Gao57012
122Boyu Ji55911
122Le Liu552316
122Xiong-Jun Shang512611
122Kadir Aslan5107718
122Alexandre Vial513616
122Gaige Zheng53815
122Yong-Yuan Jiang549711
122Amir Ghobadi58936
122Mengtao Sun51051334
122Wolfgang Fritzsche5120915
122Bahram Jazi517610
122Yuanyuan57811
122Chongjun Jin566211
122Mehdi Afshari-Bavil54412
122Lixin Xia517322
122Hai-Pang Chiang519654
122Arash Ahmadivand584212
122Devesh Avasthi51862011
122Douguo Zhang511523
122Yu-Min Hou52511
122Shuwen Zeng570813
122Aihui Liang55658
122Pierre Michel Adam521946
122Peng Song529421
122Jianquan Yao5205136
122Marcelo Lester53115
122Aus A Najim57712
122Yue-Gang Chen51412
122Ling Guo51115
122Changming Xia56312
122R K Soni513711
122Mehrdad Irannejad59411
122Yu-Feng Yao53228
122Saber Helmy Zainud-Deen56812
184James V Coe439515
184Kambiz Abedi44147
184Lei Gao412187
184Fanmin Kong43113
184Jing-Hua Teng4651231
184V R Sai V414823
184Wei-Guo Yan42811
184Jérôme Plain484614
184Yongle Wu4411619
184Zouheir Sekkat4110412
184Lijun Wu44229
184Chao Liu422553
184Guohua Hu49921
184Xinping Zhang431827
184Wei Lu4393065
184Min Qiu4521736
184Johan Grand415212
184Santosh Kumar41682118
184Xin Ye45835
184Kuan-Ren Chen41811
184Wenyan Wang427413
184Cuicui Lu452310
184Jun-le Qu4202592
184Muhammad Abuzar Baqir452310
184Zhenglong445110
184Nagendra Prasad Pathak46123
184Jing Chen48058
184Pengfei Cao43112
184Yanghe Luo45823
184Feng Lin419111
184Leiva Casemiro Oliviera41727
184Yan Zhang4821419
184Mohammad K Hossain415126
184Khalid Nadeem Riaz474616
184Mohammad Hashem Vadjed Samiei49011
184Yonghong He433512
184Mana Toma445611
184Rahul Singhal47737
184Baibiao Huang4414086
184Jakub Dostalek454163
184Arif E Cetin465310
184Paras N Prasad41323448
184Manuela Vieira4131423
184Pejman Rezaei414173
184Pengfei Zheng49922
184Vinay Gupta4562754
184Reuven Gordon44651
184Xiaoyong Hu477511
184Xiaojin Jiao414542
184Adawiya J Haider47832
184Malin Harindhu Premaratne4621219
184A Sipos, Á Sipos42226
184Akhilesh K Mishra48123
184Pei-kuen Wei462921
184Marc Lamy de la Chapelle45319
184Alexandre G Brolo498626
184Bin Hu430211
184Anuj Sharma447716
184Sailing He4294589
184Mustafa Çulha457613
184Vamsi Krishna Komarala45728
184Hanning Yang42212
184Eng Huat Khoo43112
184Phichai Youplao43415
184Bikash Kumar Paul475617
184Shuyuan Xiao410648
184Min Qiu4521335
184Yi-ping Cui4991920
184Abdellatif Akjouj459910
184Luis Arturo Gómez Malagón417115
184Sangita Roopak44211
184Giovanni Miano495810
184Aravindh Nagaraj43738
184Jaydeep K Basu434313
184Jianjun Yang46223
184Ping Bai483110
184Ping Bai48319
184Jia Tianqing428411
184Li Zhou431823
184Mina Ray44231
184Shuqi Chen449818
184Yuan'an Liu4411422
184Caroline Andreazza-Vignolle439213
184Meng-Dong He41116
184Probodh K. Kuiri42412
184Rakibul Hasan Sagor44016
184Manmohan Singh Shishodia42613
184YUdong Lian44128
184Jian Zhu436411
184Vinod Kumar Singh421551
184Harith Ahmad4484541
184Abdolnasser Zakery411032
184Juan Liu422312
184Tian Sang45326
184Arafa H Aly4801016
184Afshin Moradi42669
184Hui Xu441613
184Li Deng42128
184Muhammad Faryad427711
184Ying420032
184Rostam Moradian429517
184Kwang-Hyon Kim43438
184Frank Jiang41913
184Amin Khavasi413364
184Zhihui He411655
184Kang Li43123
184Liyun Zhong43726
184Lokendra Singh411311
184Santosh Kumar41681010
184Vitor Silva41335
184Xin Luo414633
184Raymond Gillibert48313
184Hongyun Meng413033
184Pui Leung46157
184Mohamad T Ahmadi454116
184Zhen Guo415611
184Hua Cheng449717
184Ayushi Paliwal44714
184Gang Gu44728
307Nasser Sepehri Javan31135
307Shao-Bin Liu316819
307Liangliang Liu329117
307Michael Tg Canva3611013
307Yu Zhou3212
307Luca Dal Negro3551018
307Jianlong Liu36523
307Yuee Li34523
307Meng Wu32112
307Ivan D. Rukhlenko3531319
307Yuankun Lin38955
307Soumyo Mukherji3111818
307Jun Ding38947
307Ke Chen31423
307Zheyu Fang3551022
307Abbas Zarifkar35935
307Ehsan Zareian-Jahromi32712
307Shuyun Teng32548
307Enzhou Liu3259119
307Govind Rao323417
307Ahmmed A Rifat366315
307Yongqiang Kang31712
307Mark H Griep313110
307Hongmei Zheng31423
307Shijie Xu3156189
307Mengdi Lu34423
307S K Srivastava330310
307Yuan Wan31213
307Sebastiano Trusso325926
307Mingdi Zhang31311
307Sai Siddhardha R. S.34345
307Paolo M. Ossi3251425
307Jacek Fiutowski38522
307Jun Dong34026
307Zhongyi Guo354922
307Muhammad Tahir3621643
307Yuzhu Liu32247
307Hossein Shirkani32422
307Zexiang Shen3354387
307Bayaner Arigong38944
307N Asger Mortensen31271621
307Ammar T Salih34312
307Atef F Qasrawi3372619
307Bingzheng Xu32919
307Qiaoqiang Gan334930
307Zhuo Li329318
307Chunlei Guo3672125
307Kostya K Ostrikov32255036
307Kadhim R Gbashi34312
307Indrajit Roy367523
307ErgÜn ŞİmŞek35117
307Jia Xu32928
307Yong Shuai351462
307Yiting Yu33147
307Lu Peng36422
307Andrey Lipovskii3241532
307Igor M Dmitruk310913
307Kamal Kayed32611
307Mohammad Reza K Soltanian34623
307Zhendong Yan33125
307Bahar Meshginqalam34512
307Wei Zhang310212
307Rana Nicolas36312
307Suhua Jiang33413
307Lianqing Zhu315928
307Linhua Xu322210
307Oswaldo Baffa3361733
307Humeyra Caglayan345814
307Jiasen Zhang34669
307Ghanshyam Singh31042010
307Jie-Tao Liu34612
307Xiaogang Wang3936
307Tao Sun321774
307Nidhi Pandit35512
307Shufang Li36520
307Sabine Szunerits3842849
307Hemant Kumar Singh31923
307Muthukumaram Packirisamy319836
307Malini Olivo32431210
307Vijayan C320521
307Marco Grande323611
307Mohammed A Amin34237
307Bo Zhao34110
307Jiaqi Zhu3391015
307Jun Song3161366
307Xuejin Li343513
307Xiangqian Jiang32612
307Na Liu34111
307Muhammad Javaid37711
307Yun-Chorng Chang312214
307A K Pal31019
307Xinlong Xu3381332
307Yurui Fang311427
307Bedir Bedir Yousif32628
307E Manikandan343831
307Pengfei Zhang33316
307Linfang Shen325413
307Huawei Zhuang31612
307András Szenes33311
307Gennaro Chiarello3101910
307Jinpeng Nong38823
307Xiaofeng Li3491319
307Vahid Ahmadi341367
307Paula Louro3131213
307Huanyang Chen3681519
307Michael Bauer325822
307Guo-feng Yang322516
307Venkatesh Srinivasan33116
307Chaojun Tang37845
307Richa Goel31711
307Joachim R Krenn3741428
307Yan Deng333211
307Diego Rativa33228
307Ahmed Nabih Zaki Rashed3283105
307Hardik Pathak33611
307Guizhen Lu3612
307F-J Meyer Zu Heringdorf314647
307Mohammad Rakibul Islam333315
307Guang-Yi Jia31715
307S Hussain310746
307Subramanian Annapoorni310952
307Yashar E Monfared38811
307Yongkai Wang36635
307R Udayabhaskar331312
307Rozalina Zakaria333716
307Jean Perre Vilcot38345
307Mukesh Kumar32148
307Huang-qing Liu3811
307Xiaodong Jiang32415
307Shiva Khani310213
307Mady Elbahri320455
307Jia-Hong Wang341727
307Yogendra K Prajapati3521012
307Yuping34436
307Li Shuguang311721
307Boxun Li311122
307Changjun Min3311118
307Sultan Khan36623
307Zongpeng Wang313120
307Yun-Tuan Fang32943
307Arumona Edward Arumona31611
307Subhash C Singh3671025
307Yonggang Meng3161744
307Mohammad Ali Mansouri-Birjandi38828
307Zhuo Li329213
307Po-Tsung Lee313516
307Yogendra Kumar Mishra31822227
307Pratibha Sharma31928
307Jian-Shiung Hong31211
307Wenwei Liu344410
307Abdul318511
307Satyabrata Mohapatra3175128
307Jayachandra Bingi31713
307Raheleh Basiri32713
307Ahmed Mehaney345514
307Rabah Boukherroub3844267
307Wei Wei38823
307Qi Jie Wang31951715
307Yimei Wen330411
307Ricardo Martín Abraham-Ekeroth31711
307Jianxiong Li34435
307Jiunn-Woei Liaw35334
307Julien Moreau36135
307Monika Tomar3412135
307Fukun Shi36411
307Siu F Yu3812029
307Mohammad Reza Rakhshani311614
307Du Qu Wei3824
307Mahdi Javidnasab31511
307Ping Shum3122564
307Hua Liu39432
307Qingyan Han35438
307Gaëtan Lévêque316318
307Wee Kee Phua31814
307Basudeb Karmakar314588
307Anoop Sunny33115
307Renato de Araujo336211
307Jian-Wen Dong3261021
307Suxia Xie32611
307Witold Jacak36845
307Rui Wu31423
307Fangrong338211
307Yurong He339921
307Xinhua Hu339916
307Haitao Liu316417
307Michael B Cortie3451339
307Dongquan Ju33112
307Venkata Dantham32827
307Fu Songnian3721212
307vigneswaran Dhasarathan370918
307Debabrata Sikdar35216
307Mohammad Reza Forouzeshfard34213
307Yu Huang38413
307Vo-Van Truong32228
307Rahul Kumar Jaiswal35512
307Zhongchao Wei39954
307Alireza Keshavarz316310
307Mohammad Bagher Heydari34322
307Mohammad-Rahim Kazemzadeh32211
307Till Leißner32524
307Wing Cheung Law342941
307Po-Tsung Lee31329
307Peiyu Li32514
307Zhancheng Li344613
307Xiaohu Wu37630
307Honglin Yu34418
307Amirmostafa Amirjani38313
307Zhiquan Li31111
307Shivani Bhardwaj32411
307Zhi-Yuan Li3502244
307Vincenzo Formoso310153
307Padmnabh Rai31717
307Ruisheng Liang311611
307Mingli Dong315411
307Vimarsh Awasthi31711
307Marzieh Afkhami Garaei31811
307Vipul Rastogi337610
307Zu-Bin Li32612
307Maowen Song344111
307Yuanan Liu3261224
536Jian-Ping Liu25511
536Huizhong Xu21722
536Sofyan A Taya2481013
536Philippe Torchio24079
536Arun Chattopadhyay2641925
536Dr Manoj Kumar22244176
536Hisham Nasser23543
536Mete Günöven23511
536Denis Boudreau212595
536Haili Yu21349
536Weiling Fu240416
536Agustín González-Cano26134
536Nripan Mathews2243055
536Qing Huo Liu2286076
536Qing Yang292063
536Alireza Moradi271044
536Alejandro Martinez2242127
536Imre Dékány2202660
536Manish Kumar21003428
536Nosrat Granpayeh2181122
536Almas Bashir22012
536Feng Chen2945117
536Mohamed Farhat O Hameed2312019
536Xinyan Ling25911
536Nicholas X. Fang272776
536Dawei Zhang261157
536Saeed24552
536Shanker Ram272963
536nithiroth Pornsuwancharoen22819
536Gagan Kumar214774
536Lin Chen2201130
536Krystyna Kolwas221552
536Ritwick Das257108
536Neena Jaggi27262
536Guillaume Laurent2811
536Xiaoyun Hu21181612
536Marwa M Tharwat21611
536Ali Shahzadi213321
536Vishal Kaushik2739
536Luis Coelho2671414
536Ali Abdolahzadeh Ziabari227211
536Weibin Qiu21577
536Jiri Homola2101347
536Robertino Pilot27726
536Alexander Cuadrado27615
536Song-Jin Im27311
536Zhixiong Tang21213
536B M Azizur Rahman2541919
536Soumen Basu2162575
536Kyung-Cheol Choi2132439
536Xiaokang Song25121
536Mohammad Hazhir Mozaffari22227
536Hodjat Hajian25657
536Serge Habraken22412
536Fanxin Liu22438
536Yan Kong28510
536Da-Jie Yang22349
536Laura Brigo24747
536Peng-Gang Yin2141249
536Xinlei Chen2112565
536Amalendu Patnaik23726
536Andriy E Serebryannikov212917
536Petruzzelli Vincenzo2171624
536Qingyu Luo212311
536Layla A Wali25811
536Rubén Ortuño22435
536Xinlin Wang21111
536Stefano Lupi229521
536Sergei A Khakhomov22579
536Reza Kheradmand26517
536Zhiping Wang217814
536Khachatur Nerkararyan2711
536Faqiang Wang24434
536Yadvendra Singh210831
536Renato Bozio2771519
536Danilo Manzani27257
536Andrea Locatelli217718
536Rahim Ghayour21814
536Miao He24137
536Bijan Ranjbar228922
536Alexei A Maradudin23721
536Jianjun Cao22325
536Margarita A Razumova21111
536Li Ding220611
536Iftak Hussain219215
536Liang Xu261147
536Katarzyna Grochowska22049
536Chunhua Tan24015
536Jairo Oliveira28216
536Diana Viegas26743
536Yong-Qing Li2221215
536Timothée Toury22625
536Florencio Eloy Hernández27977
536Ting Mei2101238
536Amrindra Pal24155
536Hussein A Elsayed241813
536Qiulin Tan2161016
536Costantino De Angelis2172041
536Yuriy Zakharko227515
536Pradeep Kumar Badiya22514
536Ali H Alqahtani23111
536Muhammad Nasir Amin231821
536Yuriy Galabura22114
536Hazem M El-Hageen216811
536Rabiul Al Mahmud22712
536M S Sajna21638
536Partha Pratim Sahu21819
536Vijaya Ramarao216710
536Kazi Rakibul Hasan22714
536Jiaguo Tian22811
536Zhenghua An215518
536Sanjeev Soni21129
536Muhammad Noman22824
536Yanjun Liu2362231
536Qiwen Zhan2231624
536Alexander V Uskov210853
536Zongwei Xu210826
536Mahdieh Hashemi23213
536Sunday Adewale Akintelu24826
536Lingling Wang233817
536Romain Quidant2471727
536Yuanyuan Xu219417
536Wei Li216920
536Huigao Duan271962
536amer Dheyab24511
536Pathik Kumbhakar2111555
536José A Jiménez2311719
536Gyan Prakash2121535
536Lian Shen22212
536Ghulam Nabi261910
536Kanad Ray21334
536Qiang Li2451425
536Tiankun Wang22113
536Yongtian Wang251541
536Mingkai Liu231316
536Zbigniew Jaroszewicz2111321
536Yun Lai2611514
536Xupeng Zhu2729
536Rana Tabassum215319
536Yan Li26930
536Sy-Hann Chen212511
536Zhifang Wu26413
536Manish Kumar210021
536Shumin Xiao2321324
536Sajid Farooq23015
536Alemayehu Nana Koya22226
536Marcel Di Vece26534
536Rakesh Ranjan21713
536Manish Kumar210052
536Pabitra Nath219313
536Bing Wang2321630
536Alpan Bek235612
536Niti Kant2541410
536Muhib Ullah21112
536Jindong Tian228611
536Benli Yu2171323
536Qi Wang2192122
536Humera Anwer21212
536Shouyu Wang281128
536Byoungho Lee2813229
536Sergey A Scherbak22134
536Vincent Mathew24513
536Ning Sui213526
536Boris Snopok222715
536Hongqiang Li2391019
536Fahad Al-zahrani21937
536Ying Gu2221012
536Mir Mohsen Pedram27112
536Jiawen Hu226523
536Soon-Hong Kwon2141016
536Seham Alharbi22811
536Peter Dombi2141223
536Lidiya S Maksimenko21611
536Seyyed Hossein Asadpour2152022
536Lingyan Meng22617
536Kyujung Kim217513
536Guido Perrone22127
536James H Rice257117
536Santiago Sanchez-Cortes2751723
536Muhammad Abrar25184
536Feng Chen2947140
536Majid E Heidari23621
536Aniruddha Mondal2311221
536Yongbo Deng226313
536Chutiparn Lertvachirapaiboon2716
536Xiaodong Hu25616
536Xin Hu216217
536Jiaxin Ji2113
536Yanyan Huo21948
536Rongzhen Jiao22124
536Yuxia269481
536Javad Mohammadnejad23129
536Nataliya V Kutsevol25883
536Balveer Painam22912
536Mi Zhou28432
536Borja Sepulveda257521
536Yi Zhang21411
536Ram Prakash Dwivedi27211
536Mandeep Singh2538
536Igor Luzinov2211131
536Sai Gourang Patnaik232713
536Zheng Zhuang21658
536Hongxing Xu2601931
536Halldor Gudfinnur Svavarsson2817
536Chia-Feng Lin2121219
536Andrey B Evlyukhin261834
536Mehran Shahmansouri28813
536Pankaj Yadav2221231
536Leonardo De Boni2981812
536Chuchaat Thammacharoen23625
536Panchun Gu2629
536Xin Yan2124116
536Simona Badilescu216110
536Limei Tian223832
536Alireza Tavousi218112
536Mariana Sendova231711
536Mona22312
536Hai-Su Li26385
536Shahrouz Taranejoo2411430
536Fuyi Chen233928
536Ankit Singh22712
536Qiang Li23024
536Mehdi khazaei Nezhad2538
536Wenlong Cheng2412248
536Zeyong Wei239712
536Jiří Petráček24543
536Andrea Csáki2761113
536Sutee Boonchui21235
536Igor Semchenko22579
536Xiaoyong He22620
536Carlos A Barrios232617
536Muhammad Rafique2611115
536Leiming Wu2591220
536Gaspar Armelles251838
536Chih-Ming Wang217814
536Rasit Turan235119
536Ping Zhou21238
536Amr M Mahros21613
536Yuriy A Akimov215313
536Umadevi Mahalingam2231123
536Guanhai Li22527
536Dong-Hwan Kim2221343
536Muhammad Anisuzzaman Talukder21934
536Oscar Esteban26165
536Qiang Wu2123267
536Given Names Deactivated Family Name Deactivated21612
536Luca Guerrini275716
536Manoj Kumar222411
536Zaki M Saleh23522
536Jacson W Menezes22025
536Jb Maurya24425
536Zhenyu Liu226817
536Greg Gbur239611
536Ajith Ramachandran24210
536Ning Wang27921
536Lin Wu229523
536Qing212345
536Nordin Félidj238515
536Khai Q Le228813
536Famei Wang220711
536Laxmi Narayan Tripathi22724
536Rasoul Rahmani23817
536Zhengyong Song228614
536Jiayu Li2711
536Xuenan Zhang212483
536Xin-Lu Cheng21999
536Dipak Rout21611
536Sadegh Biabanifard22614
536Nader22035
536Yikai Chen2171338
536Tonglei Cheng274207
536Shiping212112
536Simarjeet Saini21926
536Mehmet Kahraman244415
536Tigran A Vartanyan25925
536Li-Qiang Chu218319
536Henrique Eisi Toma2183367
536Zhneyu Zhao25410
536Pericle Varasteanu21712
536Jun Luo210218
536Domantas Peckus21728
536Fei Lv21814
536Yan Ye21027
536Radhika V Nair2728
536Amitabha Nath22711
536Arash Sabatyan23488
536Mohammad Mehdi Sadeghi2713
536Natalia Díaz-Herrera26133
536Mitra Barun Sarkar22723
536Yan Guo22811
536Éder J Guidelli224212
536Fariha Mehjabin22715
536Jean-Louis Bijeon216011
536Koppole Kamakshi22218
536Zhi-Lin Yang2261334
536M Ganesh Madhan22687
536Morteza Janfaza21815
536Remo Proietti Zaccaria2651422
536Jemima Nissiyah22611
536Yangzhe Guo2614
536Zhong-Yue Wang21322
536K G Gopchandran2331017
536Piyush Kumar Parashar2727
536Giovanna Brusatin247916
536Xiwen Zhang26217
536Yihui Wu226512
536Ramki Kalyanaraman2191122
536Vishal Thakur25432
536Linwei27614
536Jose A. Sanchez-Gil2741212
536Hanrui Yang23622
536Michael Giersig21892421
536Jongsung Park236411
536Carlos Pecharromán216198
536Chahinez Dab21227
536Kavitha Muthukrishnan23211
536Ghahraman solookinejad21564
536Boris Mizaikoff2203983
536Roberto Marani217521
536Rakesh Singh Moirangthem24418
536Carlo Liberale265421
536Changiz Karami23734
536Dongliang227310
536Muzhi Gao21411
536Zabih Ghassemlooy2293444
536Maria J M Gomes2221115
536Ashish Bijalwan23412
536Rosalba Saija28926
536Guy A E Vandenbosch2122150
536Nabadweep Chamuah21923
536Han Xiong22827
536Guangyuan Li210821
536Yuzhi Chen23928
536Hairui Fang25832
536Carlos García-Meca224510
536Asrulnizam Abd Manaf216810
536Wee Shing Koh215045
536Diana2525
536Sergiy Malynych22137
536Qian Sun22978
536Weiren R Zhu2241931
536Yuanjie Teng21927
536Furong Zhu2151951
536folorunso Aderonke simi24815
536Madhav Btp264247
536Rahul Kumar Gangwar218231
536Liu Changlong21543
536Qiang Liu214763
536Edit Csapó220622
536Dengfeng Kuang2629
536Balraj Arunachalam21011
536Malte Großmann2312
536Ratan Das221417
536Gilles Renversez22136
536Gerald Farrell2122847
536Sumra Naqvi21212
536Xihua Zou2201114
536Jitendra Narayan Dash226962
536Weichun Zhang24513
536Naseer Muhammad23213
536S Prasanth22227
536Jennifer M Steele21711
536Yunbai Qin21612
536Saeedeh Barzegar-Parizi23210
536Qiuling Chen222710
536Billel Salhi25218
536Mostafa A El-Sayed21,1341813
536Reza Kohandani21933
536David Cumming21232213
536Kristjan Leosson222823
536Han Ren28454
536Prince Gupta21514
536Jingyao Tang24911
536Muhammad Shakil218515
536Chunjie Zheng21411
536Changming Li21123
536Sidney J L Ribeiro2433965
536Zhifang Lin23369
536Elnaz Akbari214521
536Sandeep Chamoli21418
536Zaky A Zaky26435
536D Rithesh Raj22226
536Sasmita Dash23712
536Ivan Radovic21724
536Xiaoling Wei22312
536Shaohui Li24411
536Maria Cruz Navarrete Fernandez26134
536Ali Elrashidi21611
536Akhilesh Tiwari22712
536Marcel A Verheijen2342548
536Luogen Deng212419
536Nan-Kuang Chen25866
536Maria José Pontes2211319
536Fenghua Shi29112
536Andreas Hohenau2601019
536Mehdi Khatir21423
536Cleumar da Silva Moreira21525
536Valeri Z Lozovski2748
536K-H Chen2155387
536Moisés R N Ribeiro221515
536Yidong Hou22112
536Yuebing Zheng2181546
536Rajib Ahmed242512
536Amit Bansal210111
536Brijesh Tripathi222611
536Gour Mohan Das21925
536Che Ting Chan2202136
536Tavakol Pakizeh25510
536Antonino Calà Lesina29623
536Oliver Antal Fekete21111
536Maksym О Stetsenko21623
536Hai-Feng Hu227713
536Muhammad Abrar25144
536Igor E Protsenko210872
536Mehdi Zeinoddini23631
536Shuaiwen S Gan21727
536Lingling Wang211327
536Haifei Lu;Haifei Lv25648
536Abdolkarim Afroozeh2826
536Hong-jie Yan212211
536Wei-Qing Huang2302346
536Mahmoud Nikoufard22317
536Mark T Swihart21063035
536Sathish Kumar22426
536Zhixin Tan211541
536Yilin Wang22533
536Youwei Du212818
536Wei Peng25713
536Subodh Mhaisalkar2244698
536Arsen Babajanyan27718
536Vincenzo Amendola2601104
536Alessandro Fantoni213814
536Lingbing Bu22335
536Rakesh Ranjan21722
536Pibin Bing25531
536S M Shamim23513
536Wei Yang25717
536Habib Ullah Manzoor21112
536Victor Styopkin23211
536Ali Sa212827
536Hongmei Liu21827
536Yueke29314
536Mohammad Behdani25418
536Michael Horn-von Hoegen21331611
536Karthikeyan Balasubramanian213412
536Hong Ding2111410
536Ali Hossein Rezayan231830
536Ming Lun Tseng222614
536Titus Sandu24622
536Guy LOUARN21691410
536Valentina Zhurikhina21558
536Zhen-Lin Wang225622
536Gustavo Fs Andrade237710
536R Rajasekar211411
536Pol Van Dorpe21241516
536Gobind Das265622
536Christian Uhrenfeldt21429