2.2(top 20%)
impact factor
3.4K(top 10%)
papers
38.0K(top 10%)
citations
59(top 10%)
h-index
2.2(top 20%)
extended IF
4.0K
all documents
40.5K
doc citations
86(top 10%)
g-index

Top Authors (by citations)

#AuthorArticlesCitationsR ARankR CRank
1James Lam17531714
2Hamid Reza Karimi75042214
3Jinde Cao224861946
4Péter Baranyi939711
5Daizhan Cheng1037348
6YangQuan Chen123541027
7Shankar Sastry227258
8Weihai Zhang1127054
9Shihua Li102581021
10Guang-Hong Yang112541821
11Xiaoming Hu424585
12Mohammed Chadli823538
13Jinhuan223211
14Melvin Leok1229101
14Taeyoung Lee122992
16Bin Xu1219229
17Amin Jajarmi321736
18Min Wu142131125
19Jinkun Liu1321115
20Zhi-Hong Guan11202313
21Zhongsheng Hou8201815
21Yuri B Shtessel120177
23MengChu Zhou71962331
24Kam K Leang2194108
25Alexandra Szollosi319011
26Hyo-Sung Ahn21871610
27Jun Zhao12165514
28Antonio Tornambe1164153
28Laura Menini1164102
28Tongwen Chen51641822
28Corrado Possieri1164101
32Jianbin Qiu4160711
32Jun Shen216086
34Graham C Goodwin3154137
34Jin-Hua She10154314
34Fl Lewis4154411
37Velusamy Vijayakumar415054
37Jenq-Lang Wu615022
40Bin Jiang51471617
41Udhayakumar Ramalingam314444
41R Udhayakumar314433
43Abdellatif Ben Makhlouf814111
44Chen Guanrong61374457
45Zhijie Liu613557
46Gong-you Tang813412
47Andrew J Fleming3132911
48Ghulam Farid113111
48Haoping Wang513124
48Hongwei Mo113141
51Tielong Shen513084
52Dumitru Baleanu21299362
53Xuerong Mao41281623
54Francisco Beltran-Carbajal612732
54Baocang Ding712746
56Xiao Fan Wang21251412
57Yingmin Jia10123517
58Lei Chen512112
58Morteza Mohammadzaheri512111
58Zhiguang Feng612139
58Ian Petersen61211015
62Jun-Min Li4120127
62Zhiqiang Gao212049
64Guang-Ren Duan9119918
65Romeo Ortega51181321
65Huanshui Zhang711889
67Mohamed Ali Hammami611711
68Gang Feng10116633
68Qing-Long Han51161632
70Leonid Fridman71151013
71Zhiqiang Gao211467
72Péter Galambos311311
73Baris Fidan611118
73Shao-Yuan Li10111111
75Housheng Su11102719
75Guoshan Zhang311014
77Jun Zhao410824
77Hamid D Taghirad1108146
79Shen Zhao110622
80Ronghu Chi510458
80Liu Hsu410499
82Vincent Cocquempot410268
82Zhiguo Yan210272
84Fuad E Alsaadi81012667
84Hemanshu R Pota4101414
84Gerardo Silva-Navarro510121
87Naser Pariz59916
88Xiaodi Li2982727
88Radu-Emil Precup3981223
88Omar Naifar59811
92Sofiane Bououden19721
92Weisheng Chen397510
94Saim Ahmed29512
94Defeng He69512
94Z Avazzadeh, Zakieh Avazzadeh59557
97Xinghuo Yu8941543
98Zengqiang Chen992518
99Maamar Bettayeb49159
99Mihai A Lungu59122
99Ke Zhang291107
105Guisheng Zhai29087
105Anitha Karthikeyan3901110
105Karthikeyan Rajagopal3901314
105Michael Basin590916
109Mohammad Hossein Heydari3891114
109Zhi Liu689714
109Xiaoyu Su38912
113Yong He6882252
114Guanghui Wen6871420
114Anthony Tzes287149
117Jeang-Lin Chang108613
117Deqing Huang686112
119Zhisheng Duan685814
120Jocelyn Sabatier2841112
120Jie Lian684210
122Shumin Fei28394
122Xi-Sheng Zhan98317
124Sara Dadras18232
124Xian Zhang582925
124Xiaoyu Shi18221
124Yuhua Cheng182158
124Chun Yin1821711
124Xuegang Huang182135
124Ye-Hwa Chen98259
132Tao Han38033
132Yifei Qi18023
132Yong-Hong Lan38014
132Heng Zhang18076
132Jian Zhang1801713
132Dinh Cong Huong58011
132Sarah K Spurgeon4801013
132Huan Zhou180116
132Steven Grainger18051
141Aldo-Jonathan Muñoz-Vázquez57914
141Wen-An Zhang879622
141Muslim Malik57911
144Yao-yao Wang178188
144Linyi Gu17812
144Irfan Qaisar17811
144Muhammad Shamrooz Aslam17874
144Abdul Majid17811
144Jose Tenreiro Machado4782741
144Yaoyao Wang17855
151Yunlong Shang4771019
151Raja Ramachandran477611
151Zhiwu Li5772022
154Junping Du476510
154Xiaoe Ruan27652
157Yungang Liu675812
157Xinzhi Liu675932
159Kottakkaran Sooppy Nisar2745033
159Yong Zhou2743025
159Suwat Kuntanapreeda47423
159Jian-Xin Xu574519
159S Janardhanan37456
159C Dineshkumar27432
165Haitao Li673614
165Chee Khiang Pang273126
165Zong-Yao Sun473610
168Bruno Sinopoli17277
168Kameshwar Poolla17287
168Hadi Delavari17285
168Massimo Franceschetti17278
168Luca Schenato1722111
173Tadeusz Kaczorek4711612
173Ali Vahidian Kamyad27112
175Shi-Yuan Han37021
175Xiang Wang17063
175Chokkalingam Ravichandran170109
175József Kuti27021
175C Ravichandran17056
180Subrata K Sarker26936
180Sajal K Das26935
180Liang Sun36939
180Tianliang Zhang66912
180Thuan Mai Viet36931
180Liang Sun369210
180Paolo Mercorelli46988
187Junqi Yang46834
188Juan Diego Sánchez Torres36738
188Heng Wang167196
188Junqiang Xi16766
188Yi-Sheng Huang46715
188Fengjun Yan16776
188Shihong Ding467617
194Yixin Yin266108
194Yue-E Wang76615
194Zhongxin Liu46637
194Mourad Bettayeb26636
194Guoliang Wang76636
194Anis Sellami26633
194Zhao Wang16651
201Sohrab Effati165278
201Xiaohang Li26544
201Tairen Sun26536
204Fouad Giri56414
204Jun-E Feng664213
204Dan Wang3641622
204Saleh Mobayen2641519
204Mehmet Önder Efe26446
204Sajad Jafari2642731
204Ge Guo564817
212Wei Shen36313
212Emil M Petriu263211
212Kexin Guo4632037
212Richard M Murray2631135
212R Rakkiyappan1633027
212Changpin Li1633730
212Elena-Lorena Hedrea26311
219Haibo Du26237
219Yuan-Li Cai36263
219Shengyuan Xu2622527
219Elfadili Abderrahim36243
219Fahad Mumtaz Malik36221
219Abdelmounime El Magri36233
219Jian-Liang Wang2621316
219Yan-ming Fu16221
227Ming-cong Deng4611210
227Feiqi Deng6611218
227Zhaoping Du26113
227Shengwei Mei1612816
227Carlos J F Silvestre3611418
227Hassan El Fadil36164
227Ahmad Ali26133
235Renming Yang36013
235Fairouz Tchier1601410
235Dongya Zhao26024
235Hongchao Li36022
235Qingyu Su76015
235Caro Lucas260616
241Mao-long Lv1592928
241Abdulrahman H Bajodah15954
241Delfim F M Torres1596039
241Lucy Pao1591413
241Ricardo Almeida1592214
241Uzair15932
241Assaad Jmal35911
241Shakoor Pooseh15963
241Yong Wang659514
241Yong Feng35945
241Wenwu Yu1593933
241Mirza Tariq Hamayun15921
241Yasamin Mostofi15998
241Uzair Ansari15932
255Syed Abbas258126
255José Paulo Cunha15863
255Prakash Duraisamy25854
255Richard T Meyer25811
255Mahmoud Elsisi15898
255Guo-Ping Liu6581541
255Xiaofeng Liao4581432
255Bin Liu75814
255Faa-Jeng Lin458514
264Li-ping Chen25773
264Huajing Fang557413
264Gen Qi Xu557710
264Guillermo Valencia-Palomo45713
264Minyue Fu957618
264Zhan Shu25778
264Li-ping Chen2571718
264Slim Dhahri25712
264Cheng-Jian Lin257138
264Mohamed Darouach2571011
264Ching-Hung Lee45728
276Pyare Mohan Tiwari15622
276Vojtech Veselý25632
276Ge Guo456717
276Fen Wu2561112
276Mohammad Hassan Asemani35636
281Huai-Cheng Yan755823
281Ge Song6551222
281Y V Orlov2551614
281Peng15589
281Abdulrahman Al-Ahmari4551121
281Georg Schitter1552726
281Dong Shen455613
281Peng Lin15578
291Grienggrai Rajchakit2541618
291Romulus Lungu35411
291Wei Xie45426
291Horacio J Marquez15465
291Hamid Khaloozadeh45424
291Wen Tan1541310
291Chee P Tan554513
291Raul-Cristian Roman15468
291Fei Hao354710
300Victor Sreeram753111
300Zewei Zheng253915
300Mauricio Zapateiro25324
300Yuanqing Xia2533241
300Yongyi Yan65311
300Šandor Ileš25321
300Ahmed Alsaedi4533183
300Houxin Zhang15311
308Ibrahim Mustafa Mehedi152154
308Zhenbin Liu25212
308Donghai Li25268
308Ubaid Al-Saggaf152219
308Babak N Araabi2521015
308Ren Xuemei352716
308Eid H Doha1522222
308Basil Mohammed Al-Hadithi35233
308Ali Bhrawy1522326
308Xue-Jun Xie2521316
308Rachid Mansouri15232
320Tao Zhao35158
320Chaoli Wang25154
320Songyin Cao15173
320Jafar Zarei1511611
320Saeed Ahmadizadeh15121
320Joost W M Frenken1512526
320Quan Ouyang25136
320Pratap Anbalagan35119
320Javier Moreno-Valenzuela351511
320Hieu M Trinh3511625
320Ying Wan25127
331Bo Liu15075
331Quanmin Zhu1501914
331Ligang Wu2502939
331Domonkos Tikk15038
335Jin Wu34986
335Maarten Steinbuch1493123
335Yijing Wang349915
335Jun Yang449926
335Zhiqiang Zuo3491215
335Chiraz Ben Jabeur Seddik24911
335Marinus Jg Van De Molengraft149138
335Rachid Lajouad24912
335René Van De Molengraft14921
344Hanen Berriri24812
344Mokhtar Shasadeghi44813
344Tasawar Hayat3483473
344Amal Guezmil24811
344Lin Bin14821
344Anis Sakly24843
344Masoud Hajarian548617
344Chang Xiao-Heng248919
344Bor-Sen Chen3482528
344Danica Rosinová14831
344Raphael Romary24824
355Zhijia Zhao447416
355Tiago Roux Oliveira44769
355Hugo Leiva24711
355Maniza Armin14721
355Abdul Ghafoor34768
355Maria Letizia Corradini2471113
355Wei He3471933
355Jie Wu54715
355Wenyong Duan44711
355Nader Meskin3471224
355Gianluca Ippoliti247713
355Marc Bodson2471114
355Marcio de Queiroz24734
355Zhi-Yong Feng24712
370Hai Zhang2461115
370Jianqiang Hu14616
370Sayan Basu Roy14644
370Quanxin Zhu3462731
370Fernando Ornelas Tellez24643
370Hai Zhang24637
370Shubhendu Bhasin14685
370Fayçal Ben Hmida14674
370Indra Narayan Kar1462018
370Bao-wei Wu54636
370Zhenhua Wang346812
381Van-Truong Nguyen24523
381Shun-Feng Su345820
381Hong Chen4451848
381Salim Labiod24556
381Shouguang Wang34567
381Dariusz Horla44521
381Jumei Yue44511
381Zhiyong Yu24554
381Obaid Ur Rehman24511
391Changyin Sun5441034
391Guo-Ping Jiang444212
391Samuel Gómez-Peñate24411
391Vahid Johari Majd244712
391Vicente Parra Vega344510
391Xiaowei Shao14443
391Chengxi Zhang144104
391Aijuan24413
391Anand Sanchez-Orta34435
391Tao Dong24467
391Carlos Aguilar-Ibáñez34478
391Ovidiu D Bagdasar144114
391Deming Yuan14479
391Claudia-Adina Bojan-Dragos244410
391Jihe Wang14453
407Changchun Hua3432337
407Mourad Elloumi34311
407Chien-Hung Liu1431610
407Jian Chen443316
407Navid Vafamand343612
407Ali Nemati2431216
407Xudong Zhao3432130
407Kendrick Amezquita-Semprun24312
407Ruifeng Ding1434551
407Ben M Chen2431825
407Ai-Hua Hu44319
407Víctor M Hernández-Guzmán343710
407Shovan Bhaumik34313
407Yali Xue14357
407Shuping24312
423Long Wang5422257
423Xubin Ping24232
423Qinmin Yang442521
423Guilherme Raffo14286
423Ryszard Dindorf14272
423Manuel G Ortega142109
423Hossein Chehardoli24234
423Zeyu Yang642312
423Bharat Bhushan Sharma24234
423Francisco R Rubio1421414
423Ali Ghasemi24212
423Piotr Woś14241
423Guilherme V Raffo14245
436Hsiu-Ming Wu34114
436Heidar Ali Talebi341827
436Biao Huang3413145
436Bruno Siciliano1411816
436Shyh-Leh Chen44118
436Kok Kiong Tan241613
436Luigi Villani1411414
436Shiqi Zheng34138
436Wenyu Liang24166
436Amir Taghavipour34112
436Alessandro Pisano341712
436Fabrizio Caccavale141611
448Jun-yong Zhai540516
448Bijoy14034
448Alberto Luviano-juarez34037
448Yuhu Wu1401511
448Changyun Wen1405246
448Vu Trieu Minh34035
448Jiong Jin1401415
448Jinchuan Zheng1402019
448Mohamed Djemai340713
448Xiaomin Zhao34011
448Boda Ning14079
448Yongping Pan2401424
448Min Xiao340718
448Haitao Liu24035
448Fuyang Chen140125
448Zongyu Zuo1402022
448Kang Zhang1402223
448Kevin L Moore140513
466Somanath Majhi139176
466Jun Yik Lau13911
466Yu Zhao1391113
466Moosa Ayati43916
466Ming-Chang23945
466Said Djennoune339410
466Naceur Benhadj Braiek239610
466XianKu Zhang1391210
466Li Xu33936
466Sunil Nangrani13921
466Riemann Ruiz-Cruz13932
466Jiangping Hu2391018
466Guoqing Zhang1391312
466Shuang Zhang23968
466Hassen Fourati53924
466Chaoyang Dong339812
466Behcet Acikmese13946
466Francisco Ronay Lopez Estrada23958
466Yongguang Yu539723
466Hebertt Sira Ramirez33911
466Reinaldo Martinez Palhares2392026
466Liang Sun13921
489Feng Tyan33814
489Xudong Zhao2381624
489Liang Liu13898
489Hua Chen13865
489Daniel E Quevedo2381720
489Jehad Alzabut1382619
489Manoj Kumar Shukla13823
489Antonio Visioli2381728
489Swati Tyagi13834
489Zhi-Wei Liu338918
499Pedro Batista337109
499Alireza Khayatian437212
499Elio Usai2371114
499Rongwei Guo13764
499Fabrizio Padula1371114
499Wei-Xing Zheng3372640
499Rolf Johansson2371728
499Jafar Keighobadi13765
499Chunsheng Liu33744
499Wen-An Zhang537514
499Qingxian Jia13723
499Wen Chen1371212
499Mohammad Bagher Menhaj1372215
499Yong-Hui Sun1372224
499Jingliang Sun33745
499Igor Boiko43789
515Murat Arcak1361612
515Mahdi Sojoodi13633
515Wei-Wei Che236712
515Fernando Matia33626
515Xia Chen23614
515Haiping Du3361639
515Pouya Badri13622
515Svante Gunnarsson23634
515Oscar Barambones2361117
515Ramón Silva-Ortigoza236810
515Shihua Fu33623
515Avadhesh Kumar13634
515Emrah Biyik13613
515Mikael Norrlöf23635
515Qing-Guo Wang536833
531Fernando Jose Castillo-García23546
531Weijie Mao23548
531Huaqing Li3351327
531Mircea-Bogdan Radac1351318
531Kai Xiong33511
531Zhao zhijia33518
531Renyu Ye13524
531Qing Wang23576
531Vicente Feliu-Batlle2351838
531Chunjiang Qian2351216
531Paulo J Oliveira2351721
531Jie Huang435817
531Elbrous M Jafarov13555
531Jihai Jiang13542
531Chingiz Hajiyev3351016
531Sing-Kiong Nguang3352342
531Stefan Preitl1351024
548Onder Tutsoy13445
548Toru Yamamoto534129
548Qinghua Meng43413
548Shao-Cheng Tong2341215
548Ali Kazemy33413
548Shyam Kamal33457
548Xiaofan Li33428
548Daniel W C Ho3342744
548Jian-an Fang334718
548Guopei Chen23433
548Stefan Domek13423
548Huiyuan Li33425
548C-M Astorga-Zaragoza134129
548Ting Zhang13412
548Ahmed M E Bayoumi33411
548Xinwu Liang23436
548Roque Alfredo Osornio-Rios1342626
548Guanghui Sun234612
548Mohamed Abdel Latif Ramadan33436
548Hamidreza Momeni134411
548Fahimeh Soltanian13412
548Ildeberto de los Santos Ruiz13423
548Sohrabali Yousefi13422
571Yi Zheng433110
571Truong Quang Dinh1331516
571Abbas Dideban33313
571Duarte Valério1331115
571Jose M G Sa Da Costa1331220
571Fang Gao23314
571Yun-Bo Zhao23378
571Wei Qian333812
571Ruben Garrido23367
571Majid1331013
571Dan Peng43313
571Xiang Li1332427
571Donglian Qi13379
571Kyoung-Kwan Ahn1333334
571Rui Wang53326
571Basil M Al-Hadithi23312
571Dongsheng Ding13313
571Majid Nili Ahmadabadi13398
591Hadi Jahanshahi1321217
591Oscar Camacho132125
591Xiasheng Shi23211
591David Gómez-Gutiérrez13288
591Yunong Zhang4321250
591Fahimeh Nazarimehr132108
591Ashok kumar Srinivasan13246
591Zebo Zhou33226
591Leonardo Acho Zuppa332514
591Zhiyun Lin2321116
591Wei Sun232811
591Ronghao Zheng232610
591Esteban Jiménez-Rodríguez13237
591Jian Shen23211
591Ning Chuang13212
591Zhouhua Peng1322829
591Guowei Cai13248
609Farhad Bayat231410
609Wei He131913
609Fucheng Liao33168
609Wei He13134
609Mohammad Haeri531934
609Ting Hou33126
609Hongguang Pan33114
609Boyuan Li23126
609Sérgio V G Oliveira23134
609Yazdan Batmani23146
609Jorge Orrante-Sakanassi13142
609Yi-Cheng Huang23133
609Jiemei Zhao23122
609Jesús Linares-Flores13166
609Akshya Swain1311110
609Weihua Li2314076
609Guoping Lu331413
609Antonio Valderrabano-Gonzalez23144
609Yulu Wang13111
609Frank L Lewis1313441
609Juan E Machado13111
609Yingchun Wang331917
609Rastko R Selmic13113
632Isaías García13066
632Xuebo Zhang1301414
632You Xiu13067
632Hector Alaiz Moreton13087
632Simone Formentin1301813
632Sammana Batool13088
632Jian Xu13032
632Bing Chen4301432
632Le Yi Wang3301537
632José Luis Calvo Rollé1302219
632George Yin Yin3302747
632Chiman Kwan1302628
632Xikui Liu23013
632Zheping Yan13075
632Weiwei Sun13046
632Muhammad Imran13056
632Jianwen Luo13023
632Peter X Liu2303856
632Yang Liu2301833
632Habibullah Habibullah23014
632Man Wang13022
632Lianghong Peng13034
632Han Zhao33025
632Matteo Corno1301114
632Guo Chen230921
632Guo Chen230720
632Yongchun Fang1301918
660Abbas Rastegari12911
660Yuan Fan12968
660Changzhu Zhang12968
660Ying Tan1291317
660Chyi-Yeu Lin12989
660Wei-Yin Fei129913
660Yufeng Chen22967
660Airong32924
660Mingxuan Shen12956
660Huaizhen Wang12921
660 Qing-Shan Jia2291017
660Quoc-Viet Tran12925
660Vincenzo Lippiello1291512
660Lili Zhang32924
660Yi-Shun Weng22922
660Jian Liu12934
660Héctor Ríos129139
660Qiang Gao12965
660Haibo Du2291019
660Akos Miklos12922
660Jorge A Dávila129915
660Emanuel Slawiñski22934
660Jiangrong Li12911
660Zuomao Yan22975
660Yang Shiping12924
660Reza Shahnazi22938
660jinwu Gao32927
660Joao P Hespanha2291135
660Tangzhong Song12921
660Mohammad Mehdi Arefi1291619
660Qingxin Meng32914
660Lijing Fang12921
660Shiping Yang12923
693Sandipan Mishra228610
693Ali Najafi Ardekany22823
693Wenguang Yu12864
693Pan Wang22811
693Mo-Yuen Chow1281418
693Yu Han228612
693Zhaobi Chu12834
693Saeid Nahavandi1285785
693Leimin Wang328819
693Chih-Chiang Chen228411
693Yongchao Man32838
693Víctor Costa da Silva Campos12844
693Reza Mohajerpoor12856
693John T Wen228924
693Hai Lin328612
693Yao-Lin Jiang528629
693Naif D Alotaibi12846
693Hongye Su1281925
693Mojtaba Hajipour128512
693Yujuan Huang12832
693Chong Lin3281734
693Mohammad Farrokhi228412
693Yao-Wei Wang22811
693Manel Atitallah12811
693Leonardo A B Tôrres128813
693Abdelhameed M Nagy12848
693Hongbo Li12877
693Haodong Liu12811
693A M Nagy12813
693Nasser L Azad22868
693Yik R Teo22811
726Hong-gui Han1271818
726Xu-Hui Bu1271016
726Tao Li1271010
726Yingxu Qiao12721
726Kun-Yung Chen32749
726Jinfeng Pan22712
726Chiang-Ju Chien22716
726Guang Han12711
726Péter Korondi12786
726Song Xue32725
726Reza Tafreshi227210
726Jun-fei Qiao2271430
726Zhumu Fu227412
726Xiaoming Chen127310
726Chung Choo Chung3271117
726Mali Xing12754
726Zhong-Ping Jiang2272349
726Prasanta Roy12722
726Weihua Gui2271728
726Lihua Xie3273060
726Ai-Guo Wu427516
726Zhen Shengchao22757
726Shangtai Jin127712
726Kok Yew Ng22717
726Binoy Krishna Roy12799
726Ramon Costa Castelló2271521
726Songyi Dian227611
726John McPhee1272322
726Ian M Howard327211
726Graziano Chesi327611
726Francisco Gordillo227510
726Ou Meiying12711
726Prasanta Roy12723
726Mahyar Vajedi12734
726Ian Howard327313
762Sohel Anwar22657
762Andreas Ulbig12638
762Emad S Abouel Nasr226612
762Yuen K Yong1261417
762Li-Li Li1261211
762Stefano Paolo Pastorelli1261111
762Qing Zhao226312
762Chaouki Abdallah226413
762Stefano Mauro12676
762Abbas Chatraei22614
762Jian Sun2261323
762Leonardo Sabatino Scimmi12613
762Qingsong Xu1262938
762Guangwei Wang12612
762Wansheng Tang1263126
762Jianxiong Zhang1262520
762Dong Kai12611
762Heng Wang12625
762sakthivel Rathinasamy4262771
762Ramin Vatankhah22658
762Wenchao Meng226510
762Hamed Habibi22615
762Dawei Gong2261935
762Yan Song226916
762Jyh-Ching Juang12687
762Chenxiao Cai32613
762Kai-Tai Song326110
762Duarte Antunes12679
762Yuanguo Zhu426818
762Sorin B Olaru1261515
762Xinsong1262632
762Matteo Melchiorre12624
794Wen-Jer Chang325613
794Ida-Louise Garmann Borlaug12513
794Shuzhi Sam Ge2253161
794Pablo Cesar Rodríguez-Ramírez12554
794Maiying Zhong2251117
794Ali Karimoddini22525
794Zaojian Zou12598
794Guangming Xie425631
794Xiao-Ning Shi22525
794Ching-Chih Tsai325611
794Zhi-Gang Zhou22526
794Deyuan Meng2251119
794Qamar Din1251619
794Brian D O Anderson2253664
794Miguel Santiago Suarez-Castañon12552
794Nabil Derbel12556
794Tao Li325518
794Jian Li22588
794Kristin Ytterstad Pettersen1252326
794Ziye Zhang225414
794Guowu Yang12526
794Jan Tommy Gravdahl1251624
794Phuong Nam Dao12583
794Holger Voos1251313
794Itzhak Barkana12557
794Di Zhou22538
794Junfeng Zhang225916
794Xing-Gang Yan2251923
794Mahdi12567
794Yen-Chen Liu1251212
794Jørgen Sverdrup-Thygeson12512
794Mahdieh Alamdar Ravari12511
794Antonio Loría1251517
794Hiroshi Oku12543
794Ilan Rusnak12544
830Joanna Zietkiewicz12421
830Xin-Chun Zhang12422
830Adriano Péres12422
830Yongli224512
830Steven D Pekarek12444
830Xinjiang Wei224714
830Dong Yue2241940
830Hua Zhang32415
830Hong Yiguang3241229
830Tingwen Huang3243468
830José Renes R Pinheiro1241310
830Yu-Qun Han32447
830Gustavo Scaglia224810
830Qiyi Xu12423
830Xiushan Jiang12435
830Qing-Guo Wang4241232
830Wassim M Haddad4241432
830Erkan Kayacan124616
830Yuefei Wu22411
830Li-Chen Fu3241334
830Zhengqiang Zhang1242429
830Mehmet Turan Söylemez32436
830Yang Yang224611
830玉群 韩32448
830Thor Inge Fossen1242230
830Vinicius Foletto Montagner1241316
830Khoshnam Shojaei224715
830Yijun Zhang124910
830Raymond A Decarlo12422
830Zidong Wang2244573
830Ningsu Luo12414
830Adam Owczarkowski12421
863Thierry Marie Tm Guerra1232222
863Dounia Saifia12322
863Mufeng Wang12313
863Raja Mohd Kamil Raja Ahmad22314
863Hiroaki Mukaidani2231411
863Kaloyan Yovchev12341
863Javier Aracil Rico1231913
863Hong-Jun Yang22325
863Menghua Zhang123611
863Evgeniy Krastev12351
863Xincheng Tian123107
863Yeung Yam223217
863Fengxiang Wang123812
863Pierluigi Siano2233344
863Francisco Umbría12311
863Nusret Tan1231213
863Chun-Yi Su2232340
863Antonella Ferrara2232139
863Gerasimos G Rigatos2231129
863Munevver Mine Ozyetkin12312
863Cem Onat12335
863Yibin Li1231926
863Fei Ding22314
863Josip Kasac42314
863Francisco Salas Gómez12343
863Teerawat Sangpet22313
863David Banjerdpongchai22333
863Vipin Kumar32311
863Bugong Xu1231218
863Hisakazu Nakamura22365
863Rui Song12368
863Cuihong Wang12332
863Guido Maione1231416
863Chen Lu1231421
863Bin Cai22312
863Juan Antonio Sánchez Segura12333
863X W Rong1231116
863Yukun Sun22325
863David J Hill2232347
863Yunfeng Hu223410
863Antonio Candea Leite12311
908Zhibin Yan22211
908António M Lopes1222839
908Jiaming Tian12211
908Jonathan Rodriguez1221011
908Murat Uzam22269
908Jonathan Rodriguez1222938
908Xin Chen1221512
908Jin Zhou322421
908Yiheng Wei322615
908Zhiyong Chen2221017
908Zhanshan Zhao22222
908Herman Castañeda12225
908Syh-Shiuh Yeh32238
908Yugang Niu1222225
908Pan Yu12244
908Sreten B Stojanovic12256
908Sidney Givigi12267
908Tarek Ameid12235
908Jingcheng Wang222512
908Weidong Zhang2222238
908Yawei Peng22211
908Yuanyuan Zhang12211
908Nguyen Gia Minh Thao12231
908Jianwei Xia2222127
908Bao-Lin Ye12223
908Konstantin V Mikhaylov12299
908Kemal Buyukkabasakal12212
908Li jiarui12215
908Abdelkarim Ammar12225
908James F Whidborne1222328
908Moina Ajmeri12223
908Yi Guo222315
908Faisal Rahman Badal12225
908Pei Cheng22236
908Ranchao Wu1221625
908 Juha Petäjäjärvi12222
908Lei Li12211
908Billel Talbi12219
908Kamen Delchev12233
908Ahmed Taimour Hafez12222
908Suoliang Ge12211
908Juan C Travieso-Torres22235
908Karabi Biswas1221221
908Leonid B Freidovich222715
908Yonghong Tan322411
908Maopeng Ran12268
908Bin Zhou2221826
908Aziz Rachid12244
908Abdelaziz Kerrache12211
908Manuel A Duarte-Mermoud322716
908Torbjörn Wigren222510
908Shahram Yousefi12253
908Younes Azzoug12222
908Giorgio Bartolini12265
908Faisal R Badal12225
908Rongrong Wang122917
966Miklós Kuczmann22155
966Zhe Zhang32115
966Qi Li1211321
966Olav Egeland1211419
966Zhoujingzi Qiu12111
966Shaoming He321416
966Naiqi Wu1211622
966Yong He1216689
966Zhen Wang1213633
966Yongbao Wu221212
966Liangzhen Yin12135
966Ning Wang2211832
966Chao Gu12112
966Fengling Han121917
966Afshin Izadian32137
966Tie Zhang121107
966Tianhong Wang121411
966Liming Ding12113
966Yinqiu Wang12113
966Chen Shih-Gang12125
966Guodong Zhao121512
966Fanglai Zhu221614
966Roberto B Togneri221619
966Jialing Zhou22116
966Nasserdine Boudjerda12122
966Raúl Rivas-Pérez1211011
966Pedro X La Hera12134
966Micky Rakotondrabe321718
966imin Wang12126
966Abdelmalek Zahaf12111
966Khashayar Khorasani2211638
966Quang Hieu Ngo12155
966Arash Sadeghzadeh32124
966Fatemeh Rashidi Fathabadi12112
966Diego Langarica-Córdoba22112