1.6(top 50%)
2-year impact
2.6K(top 10%)
PR articles
47.5K(top 10%)
PR citations
92(top 10%)
PR h-index
99(top 10%)
h-index
1.5(top 50%)
2-YI (no self-cite.)
4.0K
documents
71.9K
doc citations

Top Authors (by peer-reviewed citations)

#NameArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1Henry Wechsler143.8K11
2Hang Lee42.6K184
3Meichun Kuo52.5K11
4Jae Eun Lee42.5K11
5H Wechsler92.1K21
6Daniel Eisenberg101.7K22
7P W Meilman1396711
8H Wesley Perkins495912
9C A Presley991411
10Donald R McCreary1900181
11Cheryl A Presley769511
12Emily Joy Nicklett1519111
13Alyssa M. Lederer650511
14Sara B Oswalt1250111
15Jennifer J Muehlenkamp449155
16Kate Carey948759
17Sarah McMahon546052
18Jane F Gaultney245251
19Laura Kann244486
19L Kann244434
21Jeffrey M. Greeson241033
22Andrew J. Rizzo739977
23Kenneth J Sher23872116
23Jameson K. Hirsch638751
25Dean G Kilpatrick33681918
25Cheryl A King4368109
28Sarah Ketchen Lipson1036314
29Antonia Abbey23612110
31Jänis Whitlock235213
31Kenneth H Beck235261
33Shanta R. Dube2345716
34Adam E Barry1233712
34Amanda Purington133722
34John Eckenrode1337126
34Gina Baral Abrams133712
34Kerry Knox133711
39K H Beck133351
40Richard P Keeling4033211
41Kurt Kroenke13315528
41Corey Keyes13311112
41Satvinder S Dhingra133131
44Cindy H Liu632723
45Justin A Chen431132
46Lloyd J Kolbe130763
46Janet L Collins130745
46James G Ross130723
46J L Collins130755
46J G Ross130722
52Jacqueline Pistorello429515
53Lalatendu Acharya129331
53Lan Jin129321
55Mary M Moynihan329212
56Adam G Horwitz228931
57Ernest N Jouriles528477
58Ewa K Czyz1282113
59Kathryn B Vincent527846
59Amelia M. Arria5278713
61Frank Elgar1276226
62Niaman Nazir2271112
63Sang Min Lee1268246
64Terry T-K Huang1262299
65Melinda J Ickes1025811
66Kenneth Kendler42563644
67Sharyn J Potter425221
68Ananda B Amstadter625179
69Melissa Bopp1724621
69Eric R Buhi224653
71S A Everett224431
71Sherry A Everett224431
73Marilyn F Downs124321
74R P Keeling2624111
75Colleen S. Conley224023
76Carla J Berg5238137
76Andrée Demers123882
76Edward M Adlaf1238202
76Louis Gliksman123841
80Mandy Harrison123311
81Danielle M. Dick10232724
82Dessa Bergen-Cico223152
82Kimberly M Caldeira323157
84Erin E Bonar723043
85Will H Courtenay322713
85Dennis L Thombs422742
87Nancy Brener322557
88Steven C. Hayes22243028
89Ellen M Daley522341
90Renee McDonald322267
90Alison Krauss322221
90Laura M Garnier-Dykstra222211
93Toni Schofield122151
93R W Connell122166
95Kate Wolitzky-Taylor2218119
95Alison L. Barton321811
98Daniel R Czech221611
98Michael T Hartley121631
100Mickey Trockel421358
100Denise E Wilfley42131116
100Nicole L Vu221312
100Philip W Meilman1221311
105Mary Steinhardt221283
106Elizabeth Miller8210819
107Mary Kay Rayens720642
108Jeffery A Dusek1204268
108Michael A Hoyt1204133
108David S Rosenthal120421
111Martie P Thompson4201611
112June Pilcher219975
113Jenna L McCauley219844
113Heidi S Resnick21981416
115Richard R Suminski319663
116Feng Zhanhui119552
116Yongran Cheng119542
116Anna K Piazza-Gardner319511
116Mengyun Zhou119532
116Chunyi Wang119532
116Zhongjun Ge119511
116Lan Ye119551
123Zhonghui He419311
123A S Walters119355
125Mark S Salzer2191116
126Debby Herbenick919058
126Katie M Edwards619078
128Jamie S Bodenlos418912
129Kim Nichols Dauner118831
129Weiyun Chen518832
129Lara J LaCaille118821
132Hyeouk Chris Hahm318643
133Amanda T Wiggins818511
133Christine L Hackman218511
135Patricia Frazier31841016
135Deepa Camenga1184197
135James Dziura118485
135Suchitra Krishnan-Sarin11843623
135Steven L Bernstein1184209
135Lynn E. Fiellin1184113
141Mark T Greenberg31831740
141Steriani Elavsky218378
141Edward Walton118331
141Christopher A Thurber118341
145Kevin E O'Grady21812622
147John Foubert117781
147Andrea K Graham217745
149Oliver W A Wilson1517611
150Kamila Dvořáková117321
151Ellen E Fitzsimmons-Craft317177
152John Blosnich3170911
152Steven R Lawyer117092
152Michael P Carey31702127
152Heidi Resnick1170710
156Joseph W Labrie716856
157Phillip N Smith216772
157Matthew Y. Kwan316736
159Michael Windle21652418
159Regine Haardöerfer2165166
159Jennifer Merrill616566
162Leila Wood516433
163Steven Michael Gaddis116233
163Justin Heinze116211
165Melissa D Olfert615965
165William DeJong4159911
167Rinad S Beidas11583916
167Robert J Cramer2158192
167Evelyn Lauren115821
167Danielle R Adams115863
167Wendy Birmingham1158104
167Tyler C Graff115821
167Jane H Lassetter115841
167Man Hung11583011
167Lori L Wadsworth115831
167Steven A Meyers115831
177Loretta Sweet Jemmott1157127
177A O'Leary115775
177Ann O'Leary1157156
177L S Jemmott115724
181Hollie Fuhrmann115611
181Thomas Joiner11568154
181Kimberly A. Van Orden11561812
181Sarah A Smith115611
181Edward C. Chang31561511
181Jeremy W Pettit11562514
181Laura E Santurri115621
181Kelly C Cukrowicz11561511
189Ingrid E Lofgren315482
189Chudley E Werch315452
191Mary Jo Coiro215312
191Alexandra H Bettis215354
191Bruce Compas21532931
194Megan J Murphy215212
195C E Werch315131
196Christine Percheski114963
196Eszter Hargittai11492017
198Amanda H Wilkerson114871
199Debi A Laplante11461310
199Howard J Shaffer11462615
199Sharon Danoff-Burg114699
199Elizabeth L Jeglic314698
203Tancy Vandecar-Burdin114511
203Michelle E Peterson114523
203Nathan Hager114581
203Matt R Judah1145142
207Guy Faulkner31442428
208Robyn L Shepardson314331
209Penelope Hasking5142721
209Katherine N Balantekin314275
209Erica Austin314268
212Mary Beth Miller714145
213M Renée Umstattd Meyer414063
213Katherine Lust214021
213Bruce Pinkleton214055
216Carlo C DiClemente21391019
217Tony Towell113763
217John F Golding113785
217Robert Weaver213712
217Ty Schepis313787
217Ron Roberts113784
217Charles W Warren113777
217Corinne G Husten113773
217Cassie M Overstreet213711
217C W Warren113747
226Jessica L Bourdon313611
226Addie Merians113611
228Michael P. Carey113473
228James Hardin21342414
228Alyssa Norris113461
228Raquel Harper213411
228Sarah E Durney113411
228Joan M Carlson113431
228Kara Montgomery213411
235Rachel J Voth Schrag213376
235Shannon E Cusack313322
235Kelly P Arbour-Nicitopoulos2133143
238Courtney Stevens213225
238Brian Borsari31321010
241Scott Swartzwelder11311311
241Aaron M White1131811
241Tsung-Chieh Fu513136
244Zhanjia Zhang313022
244Alan M Schwitzer313031
246Maureen Walton11263419
246Alison Looby412642
246Ann L Coker11262216
246Charlene Y Senn1126115
246Alexandra Loukas512658
246Perla A. Vargas212644
246Christina M Sheerin212685
246Sarah DeGue1126910
254Kyle Possemato1125154
254Jane G Stapleton112522
256Xuesong Han11242715
256Sarah W. Whitton21241111
256Leslie Lytle2124810
256Michael R Woodford11241310
256Michael L Howell112411
256Robert J. McDermott612474
256Selby Jacobs112421
256Perry Silverschanz112412
256Amanda D Kuryluk212422
265Emily G Lattie212348
265Katherine A Cohen212311
265D M Dick212322
268Baruch Fischhoff11206144
268John Torous31203335
268Jack S Peltz312044
268Scott T Walters4120511
272Robert M Malow1119134
274Emily R Grekin511811
275Heather L Servaty-Seib311642
275Paul Jenkins111673
277Terrell A Hicks211521
277Benjamin Parchem211511
277Sherry Davis Molock211511
277Fred B Bryant11152616
277Grace M Barnes21151110
277Amy Thompson411542
277S Lee Ridner211521
277John W Welte2115914
285Shawn D Whiteman2114712
285Melissa Flores111431
285Kristen N Jozkowski911439
285John E Fink111411
289Divya A Patel211221
289Amanda F Dempsey21121213
289Sarah Lagan211211
289Erica Camacho211211
289Jennifer Melcher211211
289Vanessa K Dalton21121313
295Megan S Patterson710812
295Rebecca L Hagedorn310842
295Anne M Bowen210821
298Adrian J Bravo31071010
298Amy Gatto110711
298Thomas R Simon11071112
301Regina Miranda3106514
301Timothy N. Crawford1106132
301Jagdish Khubchandani31061126
301James H. Price31061510
305Kathy A DeBarr110531
305Adam P Knowlden210562
307David Hemenway21042625
308William J Lechner410326
308Kristie A Thomas210334
308Cheryl L Perry31032636
311Jesse Stabile Morrell210263
311Fuschia M. Sirois3102616
311Elissa R Weitzman11021611
311Rick L Petosa210252
315Beth E Molnár11011617
315Melissa B Harrell310196
315John S Baer1101912
318Marie-Cecile O Tidwell110059
318Joseph H Hoffman1100911
320Sean Young1992912
320Jennifer Krafft29942
320Renee Garett19933
320Brian Hitsman2991214
320Sam Liu19995
320Christina C Ciecierski29911
326Christopher Paul39824
326Nancy C Jao19852
326Laura Robinson19862
326Andrew K Littlefield29898
326Peter J. Kelly198237
326David L Wyrick69811
332Betty Pfefferbaum1972623
332Jennifer M First19773
332Eric Hoffman19721
332McKenzie Lockett19712
332Brian Houston197138
332Matthew L Spialek19742
332Nathan L First19711
339Richard L. Kravitz1964335
339Kelly A Cotter19621
339Ellen Meier39646
339Martin J Bourgeois19661
339A M Bowen19633
344Julia Waity29511
344Eric G Benotsch2951119
344Jennifer A O'dea19544
344Suzanne Abraham195118
344Andrew Downs29512
344Jennifer A O’Dea19578
350DeMond M Grant594310
350Andrew Pleasant19454
352Amanda K. Gilmore293148
352Sherry Everett Jones193147
352Joseph Dake59355
355Georgianna Mann59221
356John M Chaney49166
356Larry L Mullins4911011
356Richard T LeBeau19176
356Elizabeth Gong-Guy19111
356Timothy Fong19115
356Marcelina Perez19111
362Stephanie Marhefka190135
362Anthony Biglan1902624
362Pekka Ylipaavalniemi49022
362Megan P Goodwin19021
362Adrienne Keller39014
367Christopher T Allen18933
367Paul Tremblay18964
367Miriam Colman18932
367Sheila M McMahon18921
367Beth Spenciner Rosenthal18921
367Caroline C Fitz18921
373Dennis A Savaiano1881512
373Regan Stewart18843
373Wenjie Duan38887
373Tiarney D Ritchwood188113
373Casey Calhoun18845
373Lauren E. O'Connor18897
373Isha W Metzger18878
373Elizabeth G Klein38886
373Claire E Blevins18893
373Onikia N Brown18822
373Harvey M Weinstein48814
384Molly S Rosenberg48747
384Maya C Luetke48714
384Samara Perez28755
384Emma Wedell28711
384Jennifer D Irwin78729
384Justin Sprung18721
384Paul Ritvo287313
384Zeev Rosberger2871212
384Natasha Radhu28714
384Jane Irvine28748
394Andrew Earle38622
394Kristina I Suorsa38613
394AliceAnn Crandall28657
394Margo C Villarosa-Hurlocker48612
394Ellen M Evans486513
394Lee M Cohen186105
400Marcella H Boynton18584
400Hsien-Chang Lin28593
400Su-Wei Wong28522
400Deshira D Wallace18531
400Anne Buu28587
405Susan T Charles1841517
405Melissa M Karnaze18411
405Frances Leslie1842027
405James C Turner38411
405Ches Amy Thompson PhD28411
410Bess Marcus2832228
410Sasha Zhou48324
410Bernardine M. Pinto283911
410J Roxanne Prichard28314
410David M White18331
410B H Marcus28388
416Melinda J Hutchesson2821317
416Marisa E Marraccini38227
416Megan C Whatnall28297
420Shang-Yu Yang18176
420Jer-Hao Chang18132
420Chung-Ying Lin1818056
420Sarah E Woolf-King18155
420Melissa A Habel38111
420Alan Sheinfil18132
420Madison Firkey18151
420Brian Dodge3811118
420Shari Kessel Schneider18134
420Gerdi Weidner1812218
430Brooke L Bennett28042
430Ronald D Rogge1801313
430Emily C Stefano28011
430Jaime E Sidani280515
430Allison F Wagner28012
430Janet D Latner2801216
430Karen Vail-Smith28011
438Fong Chan1792519
438Jennifer Sánchez17981
438Hannah K Allen37913
438Jessica Brooks17942
438Amy E Adkins57915
438Emre Umucu17943
438Danielle R Busby27917
438Bharath Josiam17965
438Chungyi Chiu179104
438Wei-Mo Tu17931
438Heather Eastman-Mueller77911
438Richard Clements17921
450Vinita Agarwal17831
450Michael Mackert47849
450Paola Pedrelli378113
450Jason Bantjes27899
454Nathan Q Brewer17721
454Julia Higdon17711
456Erika D Felix376611
456Melissa K Holt376416
456Lenka H Shriver176134
456Jennifer Greif Green3761019
456Dawn Bloyd Null37612
461Alayna Tackett37548
461Ronald J Markert175239
461Karen Teeple27511
461Richard K Russell17585
465Lucie Laflamme1743223
465Marjan Vaez17498
465Daniela B Friedman2742019
468Marsha Spence17362
468E Brooke Kelly17311
468Linda L Knol17376
468Jeannine Goetz17382
468Maureen Berner17332
468Melanie Hingle173127
468Karl L Wuensch173107
468Shannon R Kenney273610
468Jessica Soldavini17352
468Adam Hege17344
468Bailey Houghtaling17395
468Lillian Macnell17311
468Keith Pearson17311
468Elizabeth Wall-Bassett17332
468Patricia Coleman17351
483Byron L Zamboanga672528
483Mike C Parent27268
485Katrina Taylor17122
485Kenneth J Ruggiero1713431
485Jaesin Sa47112
485Tracey E Barnett47128
485Heidi M Zinzow1711618
485Marla E Eisenberg2713947
485Todd Favorite27112
485Ashraf Kagee1712117
485William Coryell2712434
485John S Green17163
485Nikola Zaharakis17162
485Eric Cooley17123
485Thomas P Ross17122
498Autumn BlackDeer17031
498Sara Beeler17011
498Christina V Malik37013
498David A Patterson Silver Wolf17082
498Ken C Winters2701624
498Tracy M Scull37045
498Dina J Wilke27032
498Janine V Olthuis37027
498Marjeanne Collins87012
507Michael J. Zvolensky6693564
507Jafar Bakhshaie669513
507Justine J Reel169168
507Karen E Peterson1695543
507Kasey Meeks16911
507Nicole Kasper16932
507Terisue Smith-Jackson16911
507Andrea Krawczyk16922
516Michael J Furlong2681221
516Joshua M. Smyth3681947
516Alai Tan468311
516Mary K Dinger16821
516Peter Reuter26811
516Jill D Sharkey268711
516Danielle Brittain16842
516Stephen B. Thomas1681715
524Brandy Piña-Watson46716
524Ilana Andretta16771
524Byron Brooks26712
524Joel W Hughes2671112
524Emanueli Ribeiro Beneton16711
524Cheryl A Vamos467312
524Roberto Chiodelli16711
524Saul Neves de Jesus167127
524Tamara Russel167610
524Luana Thereza Nesi de Mello16711
534Jeffrey J Milroy56611
534Simon Grégoire36614
534Justin Mcdaniel66621
534Delishia Pittman26612
534Melody Noland16643
534Maria Cooper16634
534Victoria M Gammino16636
534Kevin F O'Brien16622
543Solomon W Harrar26574
543Cheryl L Dickter165137
543Frederick M E Grouzet16512
543Alisia G T T Tran26524
543Elizabeth D Hathaway36524
543Myles A Maillet16511
543Lisa Fedina26567
551Stephen A Maisto3643049
551Linda G Castillo264813
551Marshall K Cheney56415
551Laura A Szalacha1642125
551Usha Menon1646560
551Corinne McNamara26411
551Dana M Bakula26433
551Sean Esteban McCabe1644441
551Tiffany L Marcantonio66426
551Lindsey S Maeshima16411
551Brooke Arterberry16496
551Matthew M Clark1643432
551Teresa K King16455
551Michael F Fleming264423
567Matthew J Zawadzki263712
567Tyler G James36315
567Shelley MacDermid1631820
567Li Mu26321
567Tavis Glassman36311
567Dexin Meng26311
573Allison J Lazard362913
573Karissa L Peyer26212
573Irja Ventä16277
573Kirk D Mochrie16231
573Edgar C O'Neal16264
573Tony Cellucci16221
580Ahmed Loutfy16132
580Ahmed Salah Ali16111
580Robert W Moeller16179
580Martin Seehuus16189
580Ahmed Hashem El-Monshed16162
580Marshall T Beauchamp16121
580Sherry Maykrantz16111
580Jeffery D Houghton1611010
580Danae L Hudson16122
580N A Rigotti16146
591Yun Kwok Wing1604443
591Jakob Hester36011
593Kaitlyn L Gamwell15963
593Bonnie S Fisher3591435
593Christina M Sharkey15994
593A M Nicholi75912
593H C Faigel75911
593William G Rothstein25911
593Alexandria J Mullins15944
600Patricia Goodson358510
600James Fortenberry1584234
600Vi T Le15811
600Jacob D Kraft45811
600Jeffrey Becasen25814
600Rachel L Zelkowitz158108
600Anne McDaniel15846
600Laura H Adery15832
600Alexander Wagenaar1582627
600Abigail Norris Turner1581411
600Lexa K Murphy15853
600Virginia J Dodd15899
600Patricia J Dittus25838
600Janet Yarboi15834
600Barbara A Rienzo25822
600Joetta L Carr15813
619Peter A Cornish15722
619Essie Torres15742
619Alice R Richman15796
619Stefan Schulenberg257610
619Kathleen M Lenk257116
619Hui Bian25723
619S M Harvey25723
626Carlo Ciotoli55611
626Danielle Taylor35611
626David Biber15641
626Paul Poteat1562124
626Bridget F Melton15641
626Dorothy Espelage1565764
626David L Albright45648
633Seoyoun Kim25534
633Lori Turner15572
633John R McLester15553
633Limin Yang15531
633Hélène Vilme45512
633Emily Kroshus455717
633Natalie A Ceballos25536
633Lei Yu15521
633Huiying Xu15511
633Erin L Sutfin455716
633Nicole Aydt Klein25511
633William L Yarber455713
633Shelley A Riggs15588
633Janet C Rice15588
633Sara Long Roth15522
633R F Valois25536
649Marci S DeCaro15489
649Gladys Morales35422
649Galen E Switzer1542326
649Andrea M Brace15431
649Dillon Landi15452
649Carrie McFadden15411
649Allison M Hicks15411
649Caroline Wood15411
649Christopher Holstege45439
649William A Christmas105411
659Jessica Samuolis25312
659Sarah E Racine1531111
659Ana Cahuas25311
659Alexia E Miller15321
659Shireen Rizvi1531715
659Eric A Storch3534774
659Kate H Thomas45332
659Caitlin Abar15323
667Tyler Prochnow35274
667Sergio R Muñoz Navarro25236
667Ichiro Kawachi152128134
667Ichiro Kawachi15226
667Clare E. Campbell15212
667Ian M. Newman35247
667Suzanne Vang15233
667Insa Backhaus15274
667Richard Crosby4521737
667Heather M Brandt2521514
667Ramakanth Kavuluru15298
667Hee Yun Lee1522418
667Lauren B Fisher15278
667S Marie Harvey1521410
667Linda J Beckman152115
667Carolyn M Garcia15224
667L J Beckman15243
684Marc S Moulin25111
684Nataria T Joseph15133
684Janet P Trammell15163
684Brooke Redmond45149
684Peter Newton1511316
684Jean-Philippe Chaput3513060
684Carly Goldstein15189
684Emily C Gathright15197
684Mitch Earleywine3511020
684Laura F Salazar451212
684Kim Fromme2511123
684Nicholas Freudenberg351816
684Alexander C Jensen15189
684Jennifer Harriger15166
684Ali M Yurasek35138
684Holly C Wilcox3511431
684Stanton A Glantz2513144
684Ann R Peden15142
684Paul Sarvela45133
684A R Peden15121
684Veronica House15121
705Nora Rifon150613
705Angela K Ulrich25031
705Nicole E Basta250711
705Gillian M Pinchevsky150510
705Lindsay Taliaferro25015
705Elizabeth M Grimaldi15022
705Robert G Lachausse15011
705Leo Carroll15045
705Sejung Marina Choi150817
714Richard M Lee1491722
714Katie Gravagna14921
714Que-Lam Huynh14949
714Christine M Lee3491026
714Aerika S. Brittian14978
714Kelsie M Full14974
714D Paul Moberg14913
714Adriana Umaña-Taylor1493127
714Robert W Strack24924
714Robert S Weisskirch149917
714Dawn M Nederhoff14932
714Sang Leng Trieu14911
714Alexandre B Laudet149717
714Alisha Gaines14921
714Pamela Ulrich14921
714Sareen S Gropper14963
714Laurie Anne Pearlman14944
714Elissa J Brown14924
732Brian L. Odlaug1482330
732Ilana Haliwa14832
732Rachael Spalding14811
732JoNell Strough1481418
732Tammy Chung3481228
732Diana Cuy Castellanos24811
732Megan Woods14837
732Ashley Brooks-Russell1481610
732Jason R Wingert14847
732Angela Martin1481226
732Kelly S DeMartini1481110
732Karen May Barry148813
732Christine Stirling1481110
732Shauna M Burke248711
732Emma Warnecke14823
732Liana R N Schreiber14828
732Gary Christenson14825
732Sathya B Jeevanba14811
732Julie Newman Kingery24812
753Faika Zanjani14761
753Hayden B. Bosworth3472369
753Flavius Lilly14711
753Stacey B Griner34758
753Naomi N Duke34725
753Kerry M Green1471519
753Jorge Delva1471916
753Darcy Clay Siebert14746
753Robert E McKeown1471220
753Murray L Vincent14734
753Sharon M Knight44711
753Jeffrey B Kingree14711
766Dawn M Eichen1461011
766Rachel G Logan24624
766Yael Rosenstock14633
766Jennifer Bolden24624
766Jonathan P Fillauer24611
766Eric R Walsh-Buhi24641
766Jason M Nelson14656
766Spencer W Liebel14631
766Mark Wolfson346819
766Dubravka Svetina Valdívia14664
766Lucia Guerra-Reyes14668
766Callie Patterson14634
766Lichuan Ye34617
766H Elaine Rodney44611
780Jeffrey D Klausner2453849
780Kofoworola D A Williams24512
780Joanna Buscemi245515
780Traci Mann1451417
780Kok-Mun Ng14542
780A J Schwartz64511
780T Mann14547
787Mark Boyes2441943
787Viann N Nguyen-Feng14474
787Jessica C Dawkins24412
787Sin Eng Chia1441719
787Jacquelyn D Wiersma-Mosley34417
787James Price Dillard1441724
787James G Murphy1442026
787Noël Busch-Armendariz14424
787Choon Nam Ong1445782
787Catherine A Forestell244814
787Lise Lachance24426
787Alan Reifman14433
787Joon Chung24434
787Bethany Backes14475
787Brittani Crook14444
787Crissa Levin14412
787Matthew Martens1442022
787Yuchen Liu14413
787Ashley E Smith14423
787Harold Rosenberg544511
807Hunter S Waldman14398
807Sarah C Boyle34324
807Drew A Anderson24358
807Heather Cecil143611
807Erin E Reilly243813
807Fergal Jones143139
807Tao Huang143712
807Qian Gu14332
807Hortensia Amaro1432641
807Erika L. Thompson2431418
807Elizabeth Reed1431620
807Kate A Gee14314
807Oscar Beltran24312
807Lauren G Killen14311
807Hyun-Woo Joung24334
807Katherine Schaumberg243616
807Caroline A Gaither14375
807Xiang Fan14333
807Melinda Valliant24311
807Guillermo Prado1432734
807Paul A Succop1431010
807Steven D Pinkerton1432228
807Don Sabo14346
807S L Rosenthal143129
807P A Succop14366
807Lisa M Lewis14331
807Zuosong Chen14331
807Hyun-Woo David Joung24311
807Rebecca van de Vord14314
807Susan L Rosenthal1432622
838Dana Carsley14224
838Michelle L. Miller14255
838Laura Shannonhouse24275
838Lisa M Chiodo1421317
838Karen A Kalmakis14257
838Emily Thomas14286
838Megan Jones14266
838Marc A. Schuckit1424551
838Nicole Kent14211
838Anne Roche14223
838William S Pearson1421317
838Jerrold S. Meyer1422635
838Laura K Merrell24216
838Michael W O'Hara1422845
838Ashley H Clawson34222
838David H. Holben14265
838John Rimmer14223
838Jean T Shope1421416
838Daniel Offer14288
838Richard H Seiden14234
838Robert W Firestone14232
838D Offer14244
838C Raymond Bingham14267
861Lizabeth Roemer2411426
861Ginny M Frederick34122
861Jennifer M Cadigan241512
861Marcia Valenstein2411737
861Kipling Bohnert2411015
861Michele Duffey54126
861W W Williams34127
861Walter W Williams341516
869Samantha R Rosenthal14042
869Helen M. Stallman1401110
869Adam J Mrdjenovich24022
869Marek S Kopacz24055
869Shane Kraus3401130
869Ruth P. Saunders1402526
869Daniel W McNeil1401523
869Lindsay S Ham34048
869T Anne Hawkins14011
869Toni Watt14034
869Jonathan K Noel14055
869Dolores Malaspina1402742
869Jeremiah Weinstock240916
869Julie Walsh-Messinger14056
869Allison R Hayes14011
869Benjamin A Rein14025
869Emily F Rothman2401431
869Catherine A Yura14011
869Christine Norton1404239
869Caroline Cobb2401015
869Huey Mei Ng14011
869Megan E Patrick2402142
869Noah Greenspan14011
869Fen Rhodes24025
869Caroline A. Macera1401629
869Roger G Sargent140411
869R G Sargent14027
869Cara J Sammartino14012
897Melissa J Hagan139810
897Michelle A Williams1394668
897Shiri Sadeh-Sharvit13954
897Samuel Ho1391321
897Bizu Gelaye1393943
897Katie G Egan13968
897Raymond P Tucker2391021
897Linda J Luecken1392337
897Shan Qiao1391611
897Grace E Monterubio13935
897Michael Manasia13911
897Sulamunn R M Coleman23924
897Russell D Ravert33917
897Reagan R Wetherill1391220
897Laurence Claes1394448
897Rachael E Flatt13944
897Krista M Soria1391311
897Matthew Miller1391118
897Marilyn S. Nanney1391310
897Chengbo Zeng13984
897Marie-Laure Firebaugh13934
897Melissa N. Laska1392128
897Xiaoming Li1393737
897Celine M Ko13935
897Leah D Doane1391715
897Blake Barrett13952
897Neha J Goel13935
897Jennifer A. Linde1391417
897Tuhina Srivastava13943
897Olena Horner13911
897Cliff McKinney23977
897Lisa E Olson13934
897Kristen A Feemster1391515
897Daniel Jones-White13923
897Michael R Sladek139710
897Shan Qiao13987
897Cheuk Chi Tam13975
897Tessa Concepción13963
897Nicole M Mcbride13956
897Clarita Barbosa13934
897Kian Farbakhsh139714
897Leigh A Leslie13965
897David Schuldberg13924
897Stacey G Moe13945
897David Yanez13915
942Christy Gipson13821
942Dorian A Lamis1382245
942Katherine B Hurley13811
942Barbara K. Haas13833
942Suzanne S. Dickerson1381513
942Pamela Alfonso-Miller13865
942Malachi Willis538212
942Leslie Spencer13834
942Rivian K Lewin23812
942Michael A. Grandner1382950
942Christina E Freibott23821
942Danielle R Jahn138915
942Susan E Duncan138911
942Robert W Turner13832
942Gerald Amada43821
942Clifford B Reifler73811
942Amy Athey13833
942Melanie L Minges13811
942Kalpana Vissa13811
942Gary R Brooks13871
942Amy J Fahrenkamp13842
963Andres G Viana2371618
963Michael Scarce23711
963Sunah Hyun13766
963Deborah M Casper13738
963Sara Grineski2371735
963Edward Ip2372035
963MeLisa R. Creamer237410
963Tat Shing Yeung13721
963Asheley Cockrell Skinner2371023
963Cynthia A. Graham3371127
963Emily Zhang13715
963Santiba Campbell23711
963Robin Milhausen337915
963Timothy W Collins2371736
963Mazheruddin M Mulla13736
963Corey H Basch3371113
963Stephanie A. Sanders3371024
963Ramon Hinojosa13767
963Sinéad N Younge13721
963Harris C Faigel73711
963Kristin A Cutler13711
963Jenny Nguyen13711
985Sarah L Ullevig13689
985Lisa M Anderson1361116
985Pamela M Ling1363025
985Zubing Mei136616
985Tamera R Schneider136718
985Kassem Kassak13645
985Jessica A Blayney236715
985Li He13625
985Chigozie Anastacia Nkwonta23623
985Youn O Lee136611
985Isaura M Castillo-Hernandez23621
985Victoria M O'Keefe136811
985Jennifer N Baumgartner13612
985Won O Song1361617
985Cynthia Fair136139
985Leonard A Doerfler13668