1.9(top 20%)
impact factor
3.4K(top 10%)
papers
46.4K(top 10%)
citations
77(top 10%)
h-index
1.9(top 50%)
extended IF
3.9K
all documents
49.0K
doc citations
129(top 10%)
g-index

Top Authors (by articles)

#AuthorArticlesCitationsR ARankR CRank
1Lothar Reichel3767323
2Claude Brezinski2248711
3Walter Gautschi2111514
4Marc Van Barel1717635
5Gerard Meurant1620914
5Fawang Liu1658559
7John Butcher1522525
7Andreas Karageorghis1525426
9Ioannis Konstantinos Argyros1417733
10Giuseppe Rodriguez1337811
10Mehdi Dehghan135061418
10Per Christian Hansen132,59413
13Adhemar Bultheel1221422
14Marie-Laurence Mazure1110212
14Yekini1138721
14Michela Redivo-Zaglia1123011
14Duong Viet Thong1146011
18Yunong Zhang10227414
18Seak-Weng Vong1026912
18Alicia Cordero1037753
18Yu-Jiang Wu1016212
18Juan R Torregrosa1037773
18Sergio Amat1051310
18Simeon Reich1058963
18Jesús M Carnicer106714
26Daniela Calvetti913238
26Olaniyi S Iyiola926011
26Yao-Lin Jiang948215
26Vo V Anh937736
26Neculai Andrei928511
32Miguel A Hernández-Verón87539
32Nicholas J Higham837867
32Gholamreza Hojjati815221
32Chengming Huang820533
32Owe Axelsson834343
32Ai-Li Yang811812
32Javier Segura87536
32Othmar Koch811811
32Christian Gout823811
32Fazlollah Soleymani814435
32Alvise Sommariva87623
32Jiyong Li87212
32Winfried Auzinger814111
32Zdzisław Jackiewicz818733
32Annie Cuyt86912
32Qing-Biao Wu814824
32Francisco Marcellan864913
32Zhong-Zhi Bai849847
51Yimin Wei71111115
51Michael Ng71001433
51Behrouz Kheirfam78211
51Luca Gemignani75534
51Paweł Woźny72725
51Jeremy Levesley77024
51Christophe Rabut714211
51Dang Van Hieu744521
51Ke Chen77838
51Luigi Brugnano716644
51Vinay Kanwar711522
51Robert A Van Gorder79954
51Prabir Daripa76612
51Jalil Rashidinia710633
51Felice Iavernaro710924
51Bing Zheng75925
51Diana Estévez Schwarz76811
51Jose Mario Martinez784920
51Peter Benner722198
70Avram Sidi637310
70Miguel A Pinar63134
70Robert Schaback624654
70Ali Abdi67033
70Teresa E Perez63434
70Juan Manuel Peña610999
70Nezam Mahdavi-Amiri66138
70Gradimir V Milovanović64148
70Luis Randez610724
70Takemitsu Hasegawa62412
70Andrew Crampton63611
70Stanisław Lewanowicz64124
70Rashad Mudhish Asharabi63311
70Amparo Gil65336
70Madhusoodan Gunasingam67326
70Martin Stynes61511013
70Eulalia Martínez625632
70Saeid Abbasbandy62241114
70Marco Vianello66626
89Raffaele D'ambrosio510533
89Juan I Montijano58023
89Qiao-Li Dong517323
89Kassem520413
89Guangzhi Du58611
89Xiaoli Li57822
89Jin-Bao Jian59023
89Yuan Xu559513
89Xiaoli57835
89Stefano Serra Capizzano5291022
89Zhongdi Cen55022
89Zhongxiao Jia53717
89Concepcion Gonzalez-Concepcion51312
89James G Nagy529542
89Zhilin Li590411
89Shijun Liao51121020
89Gerlind Plonka554412
89Malgorzata A Jankowska52225
89Constantin Popa55624
89Janak Sharma528452
89Poom Kumam51383223
89Hassane Sadok53614
89Woula Themistoclakis54211
89Ljiljana Cvetkovic510422
89Hassan Safouhi52736
89Giampietro Allasia52812
89Hiroshi Sugiura51312
89Zdenek Strakos511044
89Kevin Burrage551741
89Keyvan Amini512311
89Ali Bhrawy5255610
89Beatrice Paternoster512854
89Elena Loli Piccolomini59331
89Marcos Raydan513528
89Francesca Mazzia55745
89Carmelo Clavero56735
89Olivier Gibaru56614
89Chaoqian Li58423
89Yair Censor51,43931
89Daniel Kressner59878
89Marilena Mitrouli52424
89Bernhard Beckermann56435
131Miodrag M Spalević42933
131Maria Rosaria Capobianco41614
131Chuanqing Gu48432
131Iwona Skalna42523
131Sabine Van Huffel41521828
131Jürgen Prestin46244
131Petr Tichy43013
131Ky Anh Pham413312
131Michele Benzi431076
131Yakui Huang42712
131Mostafa Abbaszadeh420387
131Paweł Przybyłowicz42923
131Marco Donatelli434513
131Daniel B Szyld410668
131José Antonio Ezquerro Fernández433713
131Payam Mokhtary48711
131José Luis Hueso422142
131Martin Gander446515
131Herbert H H Homeier45058
131Giuliana Criscuolo41626
131Khaled Furati49712
131Vladik Kreinovich4441920
131Yeol Je Cho47453
131David Chien41412
131Aviv Gibali453512
131Eugene O'Riordan432513
131Taher Lotfi410011
131Hua Zheng411411
131Zhengguang Liu47222
131Luca Dieci424511
131Rafał Nowak4113
131Bin Wang436411
131Alagacone Sri Ranga417610
131Ioan Rasa46188
131Enrique S Quintana-Ortí4130105
131Francesca Rapetti46113
131Masoud Hajarian448917
131Kendall Atkinson41414
131Sandra Cristina Veiga de Oliveira Santos48455
131Maya G Neytcheva421731
131Cleonice F Bracciali41723
131Pin Lyu412121
131Ángel Alberto Magreñán Ruiz48464
131Mahadevan Ganesh47834
131Sven-Erik Ekström43512
131Chang-Ming Chen411824
131Meng Li414112
131Călin Ioan Gheorghiu42113
131Theodore E Simos43011712
131Neville Ford41,00633
131Touraj Nikazad42329
131D K Salkuyeh45646
131Robert I Mclachlan426628
131D R Sahu46912
131Aiguo Xiao43337
131Raf Vandebril414510
131Relja Vulanovic44323
131Andrzej Marciniak43322
131Min Yang42215
131Abbas Ali Shokri43316
131Zhi-zhong Sun460713
131Prasit Cholamjiak410752
131Beatrice Meini419743
131Pham Anh42637
131Chaoqian Li47634
131Fu-Rong Lin42614
131Zélia da Rocha45811
131Masoud Ahookhosh411912
131Evgenija D Popova43722
131Masashi Iwasaki41015
131Zhenhua Xu42311
131Rida T Farouki457713
131Angela Kunoth45016
131Siu-Long Lei410622
131Nguyen Thi Thu Thuy45011
207Jiansong Zhang3928
207Shayne Waldron32458
207Celina Pestano-Gabino3513
207Ting Wei331916
207Graeme Fairweather35013
207Xiaohua31658
207Dang Quang A33414
207Catterina Dagnino33445
207Gabil M Amiraliyev35124
207Charalampos Tsitouras343812
207Ranjan Kumar Mohanty339128
207Costanza Conti35178
207Friedrich Pillichshammer344109
207Liu Zexian34712
207Yueting Yang32511
207Vjeran Hari31745
207Lidia Fernández32622
207Mohammad Reza Eslahchi39542
207Serena Morigi37934
207Xiaofeng Wang311421
207Moody T Chu331716
207Xin-Long Feng3262025
207Leszek Plaskota31227
207Severiano Gonzalez Pinto31455
207Emmanuel Lorin32439
207Chengjian Zhang324915
207Francisco Arándiga311632
207Kapil K Sharma36433
207Zhiyong Si33527
207Yan Gao316517
207Max L N Gonçalves3919
207Thai Anh Nhan32511
207Hao Chen31727
207Sunil Kumar35043
207Nicola Mastronardi36066
207Xiong You37662
207Farideh Ghoreishi39221
207Ana-Maria Acu375121
207D Sbibih35364
207Ruijuan Zhao31911
207Gang Cai33123
207Yifen Ke33623
207Bo Yu313813
207Esmeralda Mainar33224
207Stephen L Campbell3231026
207Xiu Ye3104109
207Kerstin Jordaan33512
207Ya-Ping Fang31638
207Damiana Lazzaro35424
207Jian-Jun Zhang31313
207Jin Huang31237
207Abdelouahed Kouibia31124
207Sedaghat Shahmorad33655
207Luis E Garza31523
207Yueqiang Shang34035
207Rachid Ait-Haddou3448
207Laurent Gajny3817
207Stefano De Marchi33959
207Elena Celledoni325313
207Vladimir Kostić33932
207Ya-Guang Yang323110
207Silvia Noschese33643
207Xiaolong Qin3211018
207Miguel Pasadas311514
207Tie Zhang311432
207Ander Murua323411
207Santhosh George371218
207Gregory E Fasshauer351321
207Akbar Mohebbi319545
207Heinz Bauschke31081116
207Haohua Huang31615
207Awad H Al-Mohy34824
207Franck Delvare32125
207Siegfried M Rump37434
207Jingjun Zhao38021
207Massimiliano Ferronato343710
207Saurabh Bhatia33649
207Hai-wei Sun324915
207Yonglei Fang33723
207Dario Andrea Bini316811
207M M Tharwat32324
207Laurent O Jay32413
207Patrick Kürschner35912
207Da Xu37988
207Hui-yuan Li33335
207Wenwu Gao31413
207Alessandro Buccini32925
207Marek J Śmietański31311
207Brynjulf Owren328518
207Mahboub Baccouch31558
207Fang Chen31313
207William McLean315943
207Kamal Shanazari31013
207Kai Diethelm395234
207Jernej Kozak32334
207Li-Bin Liu32915
207Beny Neta342711
207Ernesto Julián Goldberg Birgin3551019
207Frank Uhlig32235
207Munish Kansal32932
207Yanping Chen3231526
207Jy Bello Cruz36145
207Peter Kritzer32039
207Feng3915
207Fan Yang37953
207Jose-Javier Martinez31725
207Nico M Temme33567
207Yousef Or Youcef Saad3481126
207Jonathan D Hauenstein358810
207André Pierro de Camargo31122
207Francesco Mezzadri37811
207Hong Li310174
207Binbin Qiu32827
207Bengt Fornberg389812
207Xiang-Ke Chang31336
207Mohammad Ghasemi31923
207Saman Babaie-Kafaki35954
207Na Hunag33521
207Oluwatosin Mewomo315573
207Erik Jurjen Duintjer Tebbens32916
207Hong-lin Liao34339
207Ivan Area322716
207Jisheng Kou333312
207eduardo Godoy32248
207Giuseppe Izzo33135
207Yi He31314
207Leilei Wei35215
207Kh Maleknejad3571110
207Roberto Andreani32327
207Precious Sibanda3771416
207Jennifer A Scott32769
207Hongxing Rui3251013
207Xiaoyun Jiang311044
207Angelamaria Cardone38443
207Jose Luis Gracia325210
207Gonglin Yuan328516
207Higinio Ramos3168114
207Ian Turner319986
207Jin Zhang32156
207Paul C Leopardi31313
207Geovani N Grapiglia31217
207Natasa Krejic38731
207Pierluigi Amodio33068
207Liquan Mei3261115
207Gustaf Söderlind314044
207Jean-Michel Muller32049
207Fevzi Erdogan33614
207Shi Dongyang3151016
207Zheng-Da Huang32711
207Jun-Feng Yin316922
207Ali Foroush Bastani3925
207Faezeh Toutounian3748
207Francesco Dell'Accio34433
207Li-Gong Wang32087
207Marco Marletta32026
207Oliver Salazar Celis32911
207Michael S Floater36516
207Martin H Gutknecht34549
207Naoki Osada31323
207Pham Ngoc Anh32024
207Xiaojie Wang33817
207Henryk Wozniakowski32649
207Chun-Hua Guo32036
374Nataša Krklec Jerinkić22312
374Tong Zhang24272
374Raquel Viaña21023
374Mujahid Abbas2162835
374Jens Saak26355
374Cristinel Mortici266118
374Sergio Blanes213820
374Dumitru Mircea Ivan24615
374Zeng-Qi Wang25926
374Tony Stillfjord21712
374Pedro M Lima22156
374Xin Li22212
374Maria Jesus Senosiain21123
374Timothy N Phillips251627
374Yang Xu21676
374Idoia Cortes Garcia21015
374Jun Yang211411
374José Maria Grau23919
374Tongke Wang21924
374Edmundo J Huertas21523
374Svetoslav M Markov21137
374Graçaliz Dimuro2261116
374Bo Song22112
374Zhiyue Zhang2111217
374Eric Chu242516
374Yan Dou22311
374Jian Liu21049
374Tommaso Vanzan2613
374Khalide Jbilou213422
374Hongjin He21967
374Dario Fasino218611
374Quang A Dang21019
374Xianzhen Jiang25711
374Ting-Zhu Huang2703324
374Inmaculada Gómez24035
374Fermin S V Bazan2313
374Sara N Pollock23114
374Pradip Roul24177
374Xiangtuan Xiong2739
374Ying Wang22312
374João R. Cardoso21526
374Nguyen Buong24031
374Yang Liu28985
374Umberto Viaro22399
374Dajana Conte23975
374Yun-Bo Yang21312
374Ron Goldman2439
374Xiangli Li2925
374Zohre Aminifard23111
374Amir Haghighi22511
374F P A Beik22148
374Harry Oviedo2912
374Franco Pavese221218
374Hongwu Zhang2912
374Elyas Shivanian265910
374Zhi-Gang Jia24844
374Yao Cheng2916
374Yongkui Zou20113
374Giorgio Mantica213712
374Ken Hayami25612
374Pengde Wang214412
374Manuel A Gómez27614
374Patrick L Combettes2701125
374Juan G Calvo2315
374Luiz-Rafael Santos23122
374Mohammad2936
374Maria Carmela De Bonis21046
374Emanuele Galligani26621
374Haotao Cai21223
374Ubaldo Garcia Palomares22411
374Amiya K Pani2111114
374Ambit Pany21322
374Gwanghyun Jo21614
374Brian C Fabien2639
374Haiyan Su21846
374David A Brown2328
374Parisa Rahimkhani220711
374Ralf Hiptmair2281925
374Fabio Durastante21811
374Yaroslav D Sergeyev2211641
374Phan Tu Vuong29555
374Chang Yong Han2936
374Carla Manni281108
374Katarina Logg220516
374Gennady Kulikov2261314
374Hong Wang2491614
374Vanni Noferini21736
374Phan Thanh An2456
374Jesús Vigo-Aguiar2651113
374Sylvie Boldo21349
374Dirk Praetorius2261722
374Luca C Perotti2524
374Wei Liu21958
374Hatef Dastour22011
374Pengzhan Huang23678
374Xavier Vasseur29316
374Abdullo Hayotov26032
374Caterina Fenu22126
374José Mas2639
374Dimitar K Dimitrov21679
374Tomohiro Suzuki2314
374Alexander Tovbis20221
374Zdeněk Dostál2341213
374Ahmed Hendy222716
374Zhong-qing Wang215811
374Lucia Romani223911
374Xue-Feng Duan2029
374Mahmoud A Zaky211496
374Dingwen Deng22246
374Yanren Hou2111427
374Tatiana Chernogorova21022
374Jianfei Huang213512
374Javier Sesma29811
374Nelson Maculan258139
374Vincent Lefèvre21811
374Viladimir Rakočević23363
374Weidong Zhao26720
374Tahereh Eftekhari22224
374Niall Niall Madden24634
374Miroslav Rozloznik22433
374Sanja Singer21125
374Luisa Fermo28413
374Radu Ioan Bot2116149
374Suthep Suantai2351816
374Li-Li Zhang223911
374Jiwei Zhang210914
374Longbin Zhao21011
374Dirk Nuyens24859
374Alessandra Aimi21435
374Jun Zou2241016
374Tingchun Wang217712
374Wei-Hong Zhang2712
374Minoo Kamrani26521
374Milena J Petrović23322
374Hua Xiang22045
374Wei-Qi Deng2014
374Yadollah Ordokhani2207154
374Xu Chen27311
374Xu Li28411
374Long Jin21101310
374Adrian Sandu2401619
374Khosro Sayevand215514
374Roger Behling23133
374Yang Cao23358
374Mehdi Karimpour2611
374Boying Wu218713
374Yuan-Ming Wang23487
374Hessah Alqahtani21211
374Do Young Kwak21515
374Dongdong He25542
374Tetsuya Sakurai237610
374Zhendong Gu Gu21144
374Andreas Potschka2937
374John W Pearson24532
374Mohamed Sadik2713
374Dionisio F Yáñez2459
374Qunfeng Liu23034
374Yasir Khan2212329
374Guancheng Wang211066
374Eugeniusz Zieniuk25615
374Achiya Dax21324
374Waheed K Zahra23235
374Gabor T Herman24934
374Y Khiar2813
374Xi-Le Zhao2701313
374Masoud Fatemi22712
374Yabing Sun2612
374Shuhuang Xiang2201416
374Xuerong Mao2393044
374Tomas Gergelits22312
374Andreas Frommer214916
374彧虹 戴2116119
374Alexander G Belyaev26720
374Ziyuan Liu216711
374Francesca Pitolli217512
374Ping-Fan Dai26311
374Mikel AntoÑana OtaÑo21311
374Jiao-fen Li2437
374Milan Hladík2211117
374Joseba Makazaga Odria21314
374Arieh Iserles21730
374Miloud Sadkane24453
374Eid H Doha2761415
374Jose Marin2636
374Gunther Leobacher23725
374Chen Xiao Shan21321
374Emil Žagar21337
374Zhifeng Dai218318
374Mohammad-Sahadet Hossain24011
374Lajos Loczi2413
374Deanna Needell296610
374Marcin Paprzycki216911
374Hoang Linh Vu24113
374Chinedu Izuchukwu29241
374Chao-Ping Chen2241214
374Arnold Neumaier2101249
374Fenghui Wang26037
374Ali Valinejad21512
374Filip Strobin22533
374Douglas Soares Gonçalves210413
374Daniel Vrinceanu25617
374Xiaofei Peng24911
374Voichita Maxim21628
374Cun-Qiang Miao21324
374Michael W Berry211529
374Leonardo D Secchin21624
374Paola Lamberti24122
374Hari Mohan Srivastava2467165
374Takeshi Ogita23644
374Mahmoud Hadizadeh24642
374Xindong Zhang24014
374Hongrui Geng2614
374Frank Sottile29733
374Josef Dick237910
374Rafał Zalas24733
374Kuppalapalle Vajravelu2251216
374Hong Qin2101320
374Yves Lucet29254
374Ioannis Th Famelis213751
374Ken’ichiro Tanaka2559
374Anbo Le21724
374Paola Favati23716
374Rosa Donat211674
374Katsuhisa Ozaki23631
374Edmond Chow218513
374Zhaojie Zhou22326
374Upmanu Lall241978
374Harald Hofstätter2327
374Predrag S Stanimirović2411718
374Alberto Ramos2728
374Jose E Roman221810
374Germana Landi23311
374Cristina Tablino-Possio2637
374Ramandeep Behl27594
374Bing Tan21754
374Bo Zheng2336
374Bülent Bilgehan23831
374Theodore Monovasilis217421
374Bo Dong22611
374Thang Tran21011
374Trond Steihaug22267
374Armin Iske26655
374Stefano Massei21735
374Elisabeth Köbis212615
374Hanzhang Hu21635
374Frances Y Kuo226810
374Jean-Paul Chehab21811
374Duŝan M Miloŝević21344
374Metin Demiralp23843
374Huanchang Huang2812
374Thomas Sonar214412
374Marc Gerritsma23632
374Fayyaz Ahmad23935
374Marija Miloloža Pandur21811
374François Alouges214312
374Vedran Novaković21115
374Guoqiang Wang23978
374Hua Dai23143
374Fenghua Wen2181229
374Jinde Cao248112123
374Guangxin Huang21513
374Xue-Cheng Tai271548
374Maria Candelaria Gil- FariÑa2611
374Nguyen The Vinh25021
374Sylvan Elhay24547
374Daniel Potts2451114
374Saeed Pishbin22023
374John Boyd212454
374Dirk Roose262820
374Wolfgang Kreuzer22636
374Nicola Guglielmi216815
374Leonardo Araujo2111
374XiaoLiang Dong2428
374Wanyou Cheng23912
374Liviu Marin2181218
374Yan Tang23411
374Ilario Mazzieri24954
374Hang Xu2351514
374Do Sang Kim215611
374Sara Remogna21346
374Min-Li Zeng2623
374Luis Javier Hernández-Paricio21633
374Eleonora Messina27513
374Bolesław Kacewicz2834
374Pierre-Alain Fayolle2615
374Marija P Stanić22241
374Kenier Castillo21255
374Juan Ruiz-Álvarez2415
374Sławomir Milewski21923
374Akira Imakura23744
374L Bayón23917
374Huanying Xu28122
374Zhao Yang21711
374Rehan Ali23711
374Thomas Huckle21634
374Mohd Furkan23711
374Vito Vitrih21357
374B-W Jeng2436
374Christian Rey25735
374T Wei223711
374A H Khater22477
374Mathew Baxter22511
374Kristina Mallory22032
374Xiao-Qing Jin212917
374A Q M Khaliq26722
374George Labahn26664
374Ning Zheng212611
374Abdeljalil Nachaoui22811
374Thanh Hieu Le21011
374Ahmad Kamandi21012
374Jan Modersitzki29858
374Ernö Robert Csetnek211653
374Brian D Sutton22825
374Gancho Tachev23033
374Jacques Liandrat2918
374Hongchao Zhang27946
374Minho Kim22712
374Bo Kågström25866
374Tommy Elfving21,01151
374Victor Y Pan224812
374Xingping Sun29210
374Shengfeng Zhu219310
374Yousef Saad2441117
374Jie Zhou22227
374Franck Risler25711
374Rashad M Asharabi21511
374Simon Hubbert21024
374Wen-Wei Lin2351616
374Mikel Antoñana21311
374Xiaoshen Wang210412
374Jan Papež2513
374Carl De Boor222512
374Dejan Ilic23324
374Maria Rosaria Russo21612
714M Luísa Morgado13822
714Sun Tao13317
714Thomas Führer1191010
714Jian Li11059
714Volker Mehrmann1282524
714Mazhar Hussain15511
714Ernst Hairer1426
714Hossein Sadeghi Goughery12332
714Dan Gordon13719
714Charles Curry1413
714Nicoletta Del Buono131027
714Luciano Lopez131728
714Shu-Cherng Fang131325
714Pratibhamoy Das17146
714A Foulquié Moreno1249
714Jie Shen171016
714Jesus Martin-Vaquero157114
714Sean Hon11233
714Laszlo Szilard Csaba17611
714Uwe Prüfert12154
714Elias S Helou14615
714Minglu Ye1224
714Hai Pu141117
714Jinjin Guo113411
714Pongsakorn Sunthrayuth11433
714Ivan Ivanov113611
714Yiu-Chung Hon1691011
714Francisco Javier González-Castaño1181915
714Komal Bansal14522
714Jun Zhou14932
714Yonghui Bo1311
714Daniel Dgs González14411
714Isabella Cravero1715
714Xin Zhou1302022
714Nestor Thome101018
714Maryna Lukach1027
714Bashir Ahmad110610436
714Roger B Sidje11358
714Judith Bunder1857
714Huilan Liu11312
714Sunil Kumar1522827
714Lei Zhu11723
714Sakhi Zaman1835
714Majid Khan1552114
714Jianglong Sun1947
714Zeng Liu1966
714Dan Li1712
714Andreas Wiegmann1151026
714Xiaoping Xie161117
714Liang Li1554146
714Lei Gao11134
714Yusaku Yamamoto1239
714Luiz Henrique de Figueiredo126981
714Syed Abbas1242523
714Wilfredo Sosa1249
714Jing1822
714M Marques Alves1835
714Wanrong Cao1724
714Mehdi Rashidi1311
714Kejia Pan147159
714James Hook1424
714Maria-Luisa Rapun12476
714Xiaoxu Zhong11636
714Bernhard A Schmitt1859
714Zhongkai Guo1558
714Kening Wang1015
714Concetta Laurita1259
714Gilberto C González-Parra121343
714Mohammed Yusuf Waziri12725
714Bryan Williams15511
714Adeolu Taiwo16344
714Kourosh Parand182743
714Mohsen Masoudi11512
714Nan Li1137
714Chun Cheng163771
714Xing Liu1122
714Claudia Fassino1823
714Ali Ozyapici12014
714Gang Wang11342
714Gang Wang1312
714Richard J Mathar15711
714Takashi Goda141118
714Rais Ahmad14610
714Yanmei Chen1512
714Roberto Cavoretto139137
714Wieslaw Marszalek1101719
714Annamaria Mazzia12755
714Jajati Keshari Sahoo10516
714Bai-Ni Guo1233127
714Elias Berriochoa15118
714Mykhailo Kuian1112
714Skander Belhaj1532
714Alexander Nikolaevich Gorban113078
714Feng Qi1236852
714Pia Domschke13533
714Nira Gruberger1112
714Oksana Bihun1058
714R Díaz Millán1236
714Timothy Dunster11610
714Hamid Mirchi1411
714Yaohua Hu14612
714Haibin Chen11568
714Nicolas Gillis141731
714Mahmoud Annaby121638
714Ningning Han12612
714Konrad Kaczmarek130137
714Yoshitaka Watanabe12497
714Tereza Kovářová11211
714Shuying Zhai11044
714Marcin Studniarski1269
714Zhanwen Yang11413
714Mehdi Delkhosh18513
714Mebawondu Akindele Adebayo1811
714Weizhong Zhang1524
714Robert H C Moir1423
714Fred J Hickernell1121425
714Khan , Abdul Rahim14121
714Antonio-Jesús López-Moreno11111
714Turgut Ozis11416
714Aaron Melman1376
714Junjiang Lai11621
714Tomohiro Sogabe141115
714Haifeng Ji11423
714Shahram Saeidi11611
714Gonzalo1128
714Yuping Wang1282220
714Bayaz Daraby11731
714Huan Wang1623
714Jin Li116106
714Sheehan Olver1401010
714Naveen Kumar Garg1422
714Dmitry Yurievich Pogorelov13633
714Oliver Kolb13596
714Robert Luce1246
714Enyinda Onunwor11311
714Horst Alzer184236
714Cristian Oara11887
714Athanassios Bratsos13069
714Xunzhi Zhu1811
714Morrakot Khebchareon1624
714Paul Castillo117412
714Dilan Kılıç Kurtoǧlu1511
714Debasisha Mishra10714
714Ulrich Lang10513
714Michael Feischl1191014
714Emran Tohidi1271311
714Josep Sardanyes181428
714Cui-Xia Li11079
714Sushil Tomar1101825
714Carlo Janna114712
714Burcu Tunga11942
714Na Huang11111
714Hao Jiang1329
714Rezvan Salehi13757
714António M Lopes1252834
714Anteneh Getachew Gebrie12311
714Xi-ming Fang1213
714Xiaofeng Yang172132
714Víctor Javier Cano-Fernández1228
714Andrew J Newell11257
714Natalia Kopteva143117
714Natesan Srinivasan1311412
714Raziyeh Dehbozorgi1422
714Philip Livermore1151115
714Haomin Zhou10419
714Yongtao Zhou11034
714David A Humphreys1948
714Marc Daumas11036
714Juan Antonio Carrasco12711
714Shixiao Wang12832
714Froilan Cesar Martínez161012
714Mohammed Heyouni1211
714Thanasak Mouktonglang11921
714Qian Zhang1224
714Qiaohua Liu1379
714Yufeng Nie172635
714Mijanur Rahaman1435
714Xian-Ming Gu1121315
714Withun Phuengrattana1447
714Xiangqian Jiang122964
714Mikhail V Bulatov1433
714Clóvis C Gonzaga1224
714C Yalçin Kaya171219
714Ruigang Shen1811
714Asghar Kerayechian1211
714Mihaly Kovacs143139
714Mohamed Kamel Riahi18213
714Ruili Zhang1638
714Yingxiang Xu10515
714Giuseppe De Martino11312
714Quy Muoi Pham1314
714Paolo Piersanti1745
714Sascha Timme1023
714Pavel Shevchenko151424
714Ramon Orive1257
714Sebastian Banert1915
714Alejandro Zarzo1141117
714Toheeb A Biala1925
714Paul-Emile Maingé1114
714tjalling ypma1010
714Amir Averbuch15416
714Arnaud Vandaele1417
714Ariana Pitea12763
714C Nahak1101410
714S P Oliveira121022
714Amir Amiraslani11021
714Luca Bergamaschi141019
714Milan B Tasić1359
714Michael N Vrahatis191528
714Marie Kubinova1613
714Patricia J Y Wong152944
714Pura Vindel1888
714Lili1812
714Giovanni Samaey1292015
714Panagiotis E Pintelas119910
714Peiyuan Wang1311
714Leocadio G Casado112912
714Wenyu Sun112118
714Jingyu Xiao16422
714Christian Bargetz11741
714Zohreh Asgari12411
714Martin Hanke17715
714Filip Logist171227
714Delfim F M Torres1106087
714Tra Quoc Khanh1137
714Nela Bosner1036
714Santos B Yuste1331118
714Yuanpeng Zhu11518
714Enrica Pirozzi10928
714Mantas Mikaitis1826
714Lu Li1115
714Nikolaos Halidias11334
714James E Stine1314
714Teo Roldán1843
714Siraj-ul-Islam181324
714Manuela Manetta1010
714G Reza Zamani Eskandani12233
714Rafael Rodríguez-Sánchez11513
714Ulrich Rüde152255
714Hadi Nosratipour12911
714Xindong Liu1112
714Jayakumar Jayaraman11524
714David Horák131016
714Qi Li1349
714Zhe Sun1116
714Miklos Hoffmann16452
714Isabella Furci11233
714Lijing Zhao13522
714Zhonggang Zeng1126
714Francesco Romani171211
714Wang Hj1226
714Mozhgan Bagherboum1512
714Anthony J Roberts181329
714Chengjing Wang1922
714Ahmet Yildirim1173346
714Florian Mannel1214
714João Manuel Patrício1723
714Jingwei Deng13511
714B Tomas Johansson182228
714Chen Ling18713
714Abderrahim Ouazzi12712
714Jakob Sauer Jørgensen112331
714Yiorgos11537
714Beatriz Rubio-Serrano1425
714Maria Isabel Bueno Cachadina1447
714Sebastian Schöps121329
714Sergio Alejandro Gómez Macías11742
714Gilson N Silva1237
714Rob H De Staelen11637
714Beatriz Campos1835
714Alejandro Ortiz-Bernardin11279
714Krzysztof Szerszeń1434
714Luís Cotrim1211
714Ju-Li Zhang1923
714Changyin Sun1243942
714Asif Khan12078
714Zhou Sheng11954
714Rosemary Anne Renaut161324
714Ran Zhang19817
714Maolin Liang11532
714Mingzhi Mao110310
714Dimitrios Pappas13812
714Krzysztof Gdawiec12355