3.6(top 10%)
impact factor
3.6K(top 5%)
papers
100.0K(top 5%)
citations
124(top 5%)
h-index
3.6(top 10%)
extended IF
3.9K
all documents
106.0K
doc citations
180(top 5%)
g-index

Top Authors (by articles)

#AuthorArticlesCitationsR ARankR CRank
1Johannes Van Staden581,77811
2Guoping Zhang1961515
3Hisashi Kato-Noguchi1718126
4Paula Elizabeth Jameson1635616
4Dong Jiang1685511
6Jan Kępczyński1325012
6Guo-ping Zhang1349828
8Karel Dolezal12212110
9Yoshiharu Fujii1127644
9Tingbo Dai1159821
9Rubén Bottini1176211
12Ewa Kępczyńska1019711
12Feibo B Wu1034717
12Zhong-Hua Chen10197216
12Jerry D Cohen10241213
16Jan Kopcewicz911942
16Dawei Xue913816
16Jill M Farrant945158
16Miroslav Strnad9475611
16Jian-hua Zhang9403810
16Longbiao Guo9141110
16Weixing Cao954143
16Oladapo Adeyemi Aremu965541
24Jeffrey F Finnie820112
24Qin Zhou818812
24Manoj G Kulkarni820812
24Hong-hui Lin815814
24KOICHI YONEYAMA845369
24Wenxiong Lin811649
24Michael M Blanke828332
24Sergey Shabala83791319
24Jianchang Yang8292311
24Debasis Chakrabarty834816
34Kingsley Dixon772497
34Pratibha Singh724656
34Uma Rani Sinniah716114
34Kee-Yoeup Paek7176615
34Ravinder K Kohli745824
34Yuyang Zhang712517
34Muhammad Ashraf74011016
34Li-xi Jiang727711
34Sheo Mohan Prasad724657
34Margrethe Serek768821
45Yue-Ming Jiang649293
45Muhammad Ashraf63891417
45Ondřej Novák6127923
45Eny Iochevet Segal Floh615224
45A K Cowan613824
45Guo-hua Xu6155829
45Manuel Agustí615847
45Kuanyu Zhu610416
45Zhaowei Li610715
45Harminder Pal Singh644453
45Stanley Lutts677563
45Helena Fernández66423
45R S Dubey651311
45Francisco Pérez624633
45Neera Garg633123
45Richard Wilson6309710
45Neil Emery614725
45Wen-biao Shen6228613
45Ada Ricci67913
45Daizy R Batish644454
45Małgorzata D Gaj644212
68Saikat Gantait512546
68Eric Bunn567441
68Vaclav Motyka562516
68Hideyuki Shigemori580916
68Weijun Zhou575241
68Juan Manuel Ruiz Sáez5135914
68Maria Patricia Benavides524315
68Feng-Min Li5142920
68Bingjun Yu516312
68Jian Wen Wang552117
68Fcx00756514
68Hong-xia Zhang530119
68Fulai Liu530489
68Jozef Kovacik531254
68Vijay Pratap Singh5195915
68Jing-Quan Yu5126930
68Dezhi Wu572211
68Habib-ur-Rehman Athar548911
68Bingru Huang52131213
68Valentina Scariot512434
68Yunji Xu510411
68Patricia Piccoli544111
68Neelam Singh Sangwan575421
68Debabrata Sarkar57324
68Muhammad Farooq5593149
68Yajing Guan511314
94Kiyotake Suenaga4461221
94Junying Shi4101817
94Mingyu Han411676
94Vanildo Silveira411136
94Susan J Murch4183712
94Enéas Gomes-Filho416554
94Nigel G Halford4136921
94Janet P Slovin410629
94Feng Zhu46025
94Zheng-guo Li4601120
94Dhriti Kapoor4821331
94Waldemar Karcz412821
94Satoru Kondo412357
94Berta Lasa424011
94Shubhpriya Gupta43614
94Shengchun Xu411011
94Guoping Chen483713
94Dong Zhang4116810
94Branka S Vinterhalter43944
94Claire Kevers49435
94Radomira Vankova469921
94D Vinterhalter43555
94Mirza Hasanuzzaman43401519
94Liusheng Duan413957
94Hiroshi Nakano49645
94Claudete Santa-Catarina412537
94Marnie E Light49834
94Bo Ouyang442217
94Hongsheng Zhang437114
94Ping Leng47439
94Zongli Hu483611
94Susana M Gallego418124
94Qiang-Sheng Wu4169910
94Geert-Jan M De Klerk438832
94Shafaqat Ali43942314
94Yaser Hassan Dewir469512
94Miguel P Guerra476917
94Dennis M Reinecke411533
94Andrzej Tretyn413246
94Xiue Wang4106411
94Shah Fahad4761195
94Rajender S Sangwan412738
94Meixue Zhou4911527
94Jarosław Tyburski413211
94Zhibiao Ye481515
94Hideyuki Matsuura49765
94Manuel Acosta453424
94Tadao Asami4201552
94Xilin Hou4691126
94Zhenguo Shen420064
94Xiao Wang417811
94Amita Bhattacharya46314
94Vicent Arbona4190411
94Ying-Ning Zou416957
94Izabela Ruduś411812
94Pingfang Yang440619
94Zhenyu Gao474516
94Victor V Kusnetsov45729
94Aurelio Gomez-Cadenas41901117
94Kazuo Ichimura46737
94Tao Tong45511
94Mack Moyo44948
94Michael E Kane414233
94 Renu Bhardwaj482925
94Ephraim Epstein417933
94Jaime A Teixeira Da Silva4832731
94Takao Yokota41031021
94Walter Handro412612
162Jocelyn A Ozga35949
162Jos T Puthur315044
162Li Ping Zheng32019
162Stefaan P O Werbrouck33424
162Serena Varotto39748
162Dao-Long Dou361718
162Yuan-Yue Shen315914
162Arthur Fett-Neto326573
162Angela Carra36211
162Feng Ling Fu38311
162Kiril Mishev32128
162Yinbo Gan360219
162Georgy A Romanov310058
162Kadambot Siddique3603965
162Okkes Atici342321
162Prabodh Kumar Trivedi3891028
162Jiří Malbeck329418
162Dessislava Todorova38111
162Guoxiang Chen36023
162Micaela Carvajal31021124
162Petre I Dobrev333926
162Zhong Li35211
162Jie Ye37914
162Fanrong Zeng372614
162Antonio Ferrante365819
162Urs Feller31311119
162Nafees A Khan32731010
162Pannaga Pavan Jutur324421
162Andrew J Wood318235
162Meiwen He311978
162Archna Suman310935
162Marco António T Zullo34525
162Sanghamitra Nayak38466
162Marina Bezrukova35125
162Xing-Hai Zhang34228
162Maziah Mahmood311723
162Lam-Son P Tran31532630
162Naser A Anjum327356
162Paul Holford35215
162Qian Qian3741323
162Adele Muscolo315357
162Richard P Beckett337619
162Ying Liu33416
162Dong Liang312527
162Yingxin Zhang314315
162De-Ping Guo33319
162Isabel Feito34815
162María Jesús Cañal346819
162Iskren Sergiev37023
162María Luz Centeno343410
162Francisco M. del Amor37189
162Zhilong Bie39879
162Chun Quan Zhu37024
162Jin-Lin Zhang365513
162Jacques Dommes38722
162Xiao-Chuang Cao37036
162Emilia Wilmowicz35343
162Xiao-Chun Wan3911327
162Zhaohu Li31361014
162Anna Mensuali364310
162Soumya Mukherjee339514
162Nebojsa Ilic38916
162M Masroor A Khan315388
162Zhengguo Li356513
162Jing Ji38535
162Lana Shabala31071321
162Hosakatte Niranjana Murthy3891317
162Dongli He33737
162Xin-Hua He31611619
162Basharat Ali335265
162Yukun Liu37328
162Wahid, Abdul338532
162Alena Gaudinova311647
162Abel Piqueras37726
162Pedro Alfonso Sansberro35624
162Durai Sundar326263
162Qiufang Shen34925
162Yun-Yang Chao39434
162Masakazu Hara36029
162Toshiaki Teruya34434
162Shah Fahad3722255
162Pedro M Aparicio-Tejo314653
162Eduardo Purgatto364615
162Paul N Hills32014
162Amparo Sanz319923
162Yan-Hong Zhou351626
162Ai-Sheng Xiong3562233
162Caixia Dong37711
162Hua Zhang331334
162Georgios Tsaniklidis329412
162Jiri Gruz373211
162Peisong Hu313216
162Krzysztof Jaworski32027
162Yong-Hua Yang321728
162Anna Pietryczuk34811
162Muhammad Azher Nawaz310238
162Ladislav Tamás38078
162Marta López-Carbonell37325
162Stephen O. Amoo312354
162Tianlai Li337212
162Jiefa Li310742
162Chun-Hai Dong331113
162Zhenghui Liu38933
162Fabien Nogué363620
162Philip John White3441644
162Marga Pérez-Jiménez32526
162Konstantin Kiselev353814
162Stewart B Rood3451432
162Nokwanda Makunga36557
162Cecilia Blomstedt35826
162Costas Delis32937
162Chedly Abdelly31712522
162Aryadeep Roychoudhury337483
162Ana Carmen Cohen356611
162Kensuke Miyamoto324310
162Sergio Alemano323911
162Matteo Caser39643
162Fangbin Cao312425
162Irina Ivanova Vaseva34029
162Yang Liu34933
162Mingcai Zhang313637
162Hechen Zhang319511
162Xinli Xia319499
162Rosa M Rivero378720
162Xiao-Tong Guo32312
162Wendy Ann Stirk313745
162Altaf Ahmad330651
162Manuel Talon31631324
162Sreeramanan Subramaniam36374
162Ben Zhang32626
162Rosario Azcón31151522
162Muhammad Iqbal322177
162Weilun Yin319498
162Michael B Jackson348415
162Yavuz Demir337411
162M Ashraf32651612
162Georgios Aivalakis32926
162Yufei Sun359114
301Sezai Ercisli21072215
301Taras P Pasternak2112410
301Canhong Gao24711
301Hanwen Wu27686
301Francesco Sunseri268810
301Supachitra Chadchawan215654
301Shoaib Munir21517
301Maria de Lourdes Lucio Ferrarese232414
301Hongmei Lin23912
301László Erdei26128
301Jianmin Chen212322
301Donald L Smith2251034
301Hao Zhang25227
301Xiquan Gao24723
301George Lazarovits263718
301Mingjun Li29269
301Hongkun Yang2541316
301Jin Cui217731
301Ildiko Matusikova222914
301Yu-Chang Tsai215111
301Ming-Bing Zhou23347
301Liangbo Fu24135
301Jason C Stevens218264
301Wenran Wang234818
301Musa Kavas28311
301Karen Mujica21611
301Maria Rosa Abenavoli26878
301Qiu-Hong Pan223382
301Jorge M Vivanco2481541
301Chengqiang Ding222720
301Dong Guo28517
301Sunyo Jung23259
301Wen-ying Zhang28936
301Jonny E Scherwinski-Pereira24985
301Jing Jiang26713
301Xiao Wang2371034
301Changweizh Zhang23328
301Edvaldo A A Da Silva25265
301Yong Han238212
301Lukáš Spíchal246918
301Gábor Feigl26128
301Rafaqat Ali Gill215068
301Shu Yuan2251241
301Najeeb Ullah262061
301Joséli Schwambach213923
301Zhenfei Guo2152106
301Han Zhao23725
301Sudhakar Srivastava2481333
301Vijay Pratap Singh2452635
301Shalinder Kaur25413
301Dong Liu213431
301Yingwu Yang21329
301Manuel Jamilena2781014
301Jiansheng Liang239410
301Thomas Georg Roitsch22381712
301Jose Antonio Hernandez2401728
301Jolán Csiszár25447
301Jie Shen23615
301Siyu Hou22912
301Munawar Iqbal22403817
301Matthew Harrison261918
301Tong-Min Sa2911927
301Imrul Mosaddek Ahmed224311
301Alessandra Francini211723
301Yongqing219213
301Xuexiao Zou23348
301Shucai Wang2381525
301Timothy D Schwinghamer225410
301Zhenli He21273839
301Shikha Singh229716
301Heng Zhou236210
301Mamdouh S Serag26622
301Md Alamin22016
301Xiaofeng Cai26114
301Begoña Blasco257914
301Sijie Zhou2813
301Xing Shun Song25722
301Dawei Zhang218622
301Meixiang Zhang223113
301M Yasin Ashraf249817
301Sara Trevisan28536
301Xiuli Hu215825
301Jian-Fang Bai22325
301Sowbiya Muneer210785
301Gerardo Rubio24859
301Zhiguang Zhao218521
301Zhujun Zhu229774
301Khalid Mahmood217112
301Chun-Peng Song291844
301Claudio Lovisolo279815
301Fucang Zhang2141024
301Ismail Turkan226098
301Zhibiao Nan212353
301Fadi Chen2142240
301Wan-Chen Li29421
301Chunfeng Guan24855
301Marta Gietler23512
301Pierdomenico Perata2521737
301Jian-Ping Luo217265
301Irina R Fomina26421
301Ivan I Galis2391116
301Zhumei Xi211411
301Shengji Wang25112
301Behrouz Shiran246611
301Jun Xiong26289
301Ewa Szczuka26312
301M. Margarida Oliveira2341544
301Yongjun Zeng21315
301Youning Wang29537
301Guang Chen228310
301Muhammad Suhail Rafudeen23429
301Mohammed Mujitaba Dawuda210342
301Dolores Garrido27868
301Jin-Liang Qi29628
301Kavita Shah21141318
301Zhiwei Chen22616
301Alexandra S Dubrovina247712
301Ewa Gajewska23747
301Tijen Demiral Sert226022
301Bhawana Mishra25613
301Ming-fang Qi212620
301Biao Gong216519
301Jalel Mahouachi212021
301Prakash P Kumar2181030
301Chwan-Yang Hong226415
301Claudia Travaglia29933
301Franciszek Janowiak234512
301Jiang Tian265615
301John K Ahiakpa21115
301Jin Sun2771110
301Jie Zhou2231040
301Dehui Xi219313
301Prem Lal Kashyap281106
301Yong-Mei Bao28216
301Célia M Miguel234916
301Faisal Islam227063
301Hsiao-Feng Lo23727
301Aiqun Chen243213
301Zhiqiang Yan24114
301Guo-Qiang Wu27525
301Weimin Fang2141426
301Laura Arru24813
301Samir C Debnath26987
301Serkan Erdal225431
301Iwona A Zur23466
301Concetta Vazzana26945
301Mingxun Chen219310
301Parul Parihar23848
301Nian-Hong Wang27611
301Eduardo Primo-Millo2451416
301Ying Li25448
301Piero Picciarelli218617
301Pierre Dutilleul225928
301Zhi-Long Bao226313
301Ming Li216113
301Lijun Gan223313
301Sahar A Youssef25012
301Chunjie Li212398
301Luisa Martin21139
301Norberto F Gariglio25233
301Zuzana Kovalikova Ducaiova22917
301Neil C Turner2252242
301Vibha Srivastava25726
301Rugen Xu26624
301Alena Trávníčková22919
301Liu Chun-Yan210112
301Mingyi Jiang245817
301Alok Kalra2491224
301Hassan H A Mostafa21413
301Jisen Shi2611113
301Rachana Singh238413
301Osvaldo Ferrarese-Filho232726
301Yanjie Xie236421
301Pravat Kumar Mohapatra27011
301Hunseung Kang2351023
301Mingku Zhu223321
301Jayabaskaran Chelliah212320
301Chao Jin24836
301Wei Wang215877
301Kyoungwhan Back2101432
301Hazem M Kalaji2251641
301Vladimir A Khripach23189
301Nikolaos Nikoloudakis226917
301Siddanna Savadi25413
301Shi-Qing Peng28819
301Azamat Avalbaev22658
301Abdul Mujib26853
301Sagadevan Govindasamy Mundree273510
301Kristin D Bilyeu238817
301Jason T C Tzen2251222
301Juan J Rios257514
301Mohammad Golam Mostofa222975
301Simon Pearson226417
301Jian Zhao2661430
301Qun Zhang23747
301Ie-Sung Shim2615
301Puja Ohri219519
301Neveen B Talaat211124
301Reham M Nada26223
301Bo Qin2411018
301Kaikai Zhu226314
301Aristides M Tsatsakis23355102
301Li Huang2101138
301Agata Kućko23743
301Jian-Liang Huang2735135
301Ying Ge212142
301Marie-Christine Van Labeke215921
301Parthiban Subramanian28733
301Genzhong Liu22616
301Lee Ann Meisel216318
301Paul Millner23129
301Yana Qu23716
301Ewa Dubas23448
301Shun-Li Zhou24325
301Jinhui Chen26189
301Xiangpei Kong26239
301Toshio Yamamoto214924
301Claudivan Feitosa de Lacerda296114
301Shu-Bin Sun23649
301Katya M Georgieva231712
301Yuexia Wang28922
301Attipalli R Reddy213712
301Andrea Miyasaka Almeida24215
301Tariq Aftab28379
301Jaroslav Nisler215212
301Melvin J Oliver222297
301Satish C Bhatla22749
301Jan A Smalle228517
301Xia Li29517
301Jianlong Li215056
301Yuchun Rao25112
301Volodymyr Kravets23548
301Jana Moravčíková22269
301Taiichiro Ookawa214719
301Ren-Sen Zeng217933
301Xue-Bao Li2441418
301P Suprasanna2841821
301Muhammad Anwar-ul-Haq211033
301建军 康24721
301Manoj Kumar Solnaki228751
301Xiang-Yang Hu2103116
301Esteban Sánchez Chávez228615
301Li Zhang23913
301Xiaonan Xie2156611
301Carlos Mesejo241610
301Cesar V Rombaldi2251225
301Qing Liu212875
301Praveen K Saxena21551310
301Runhong Gao22613
301Yu Zhang25214
301Jana Oklestkova250918
301László Kursinszki23624
301Lei Ge2561225
301Aliki Kapazoglou22939
301Lijun Ou23319
301Zsuzsanna Kolbert2611013
301Yi Bing Hu237110
301Bernd Wollenweber215277
301K Raja Reddy2831422
301Xiao-Jian Xia285916
301Khaled A El-Tarabily21331415
301Tibor Janda2651013
301Michał Dziurka249911
301Xin Chen27455
301Bohan Liu235410
301Eva Zazimalova274820
301Savić Jelena223611
301Liliana B Pena22629
301Chin-Ying Yang22528
301Mingxiang Liang22229
301Luca Sebastiani2111641
301Imran Haider Shamsi224131
301María Carmen Piñero214511
301Zhoufei Wang23249
301Wei Deng24949
301Sheng Shu2771110
301Jiashu Cao2101329
301Muhammad Dawood26235
301Pedro Javier Zapata2561016
301Jingping Rao227515
301Pu Yang21319
301Wellington Ronildo Clarindo2371111
301Libo Xing26486
301José Beltrano210914
301Shamim Ansari24812
301Jian-ye Chen21041417
301Rupinder P Tewari262411
301Rafael de Souza Miranda26956
301Matthew I Daws212597
301Detelin Stefanov29211
301Tae-Hwan Kim241513
301Mingfang Zhang212224
301Weike Duan23629
301Peter E Toorop25288
301Slavica Ninkovic22747
301Masaru Nakano215921
301Pengying Zhang24436
301Patrik Mészáros22214
301Yuan Huang29247
301Gaber M Abogadallah22639
301Javaid Akhtar211053
301Paul J Hooykaas2281842
301Neelam Ara21211
301Zhenning Liu21427
301Zhizhong Song2739
301Yan Bao218315
301Guoyou Ye252815
301Suo-Min Wang262714
301Wenyuan Gao2141343
301Pin-Fang Li22911
301Pavol Hauptvogel22238
301Ran Wang26841
301Matthew Whiting25011
301Antonio Lupini26857
301Aditya Banerjee219864
301Stuart J Roy280514
301Xiangnan Li2146126
301Ping Wang2815
301Kavita Shah211444
301Yi He23127
301Shunsuke Adachi214614
301Manuel Joaquín Reigosa Roger217084
301Enketeswara Subudhi22948
301Jinghua Yang212523
301Małgorzata Nykiel23512
301Wei-Wei Deng263612
301Ana Laura Villasuso21945
301Weilu Wang21716
301Marcin Rapacz2161226
301Frederik C Botha21181012
301Wensuo Jia26178
301Dejiang Ni213535
301Alfonso Albacete2361222
301James J Campanella24225
301Ignacio Irigoyen211722
301Mohamed S Sheteiwy282411
301Magdalena Nosalewicz26412
301Danuše Tarkowská2621020
301Liuhui Kuang23334
301Kanyaratt Supaibulwatana219042
301Si-Jun Zheng221317
301Zheng-Zhu Zhang2631325
301Asghari Bano237563
301Liping Zhang223311
301Lyudmila Petrova Simova-Stoilova211724
301Ruiju Lu22611
301Lang-Tao Xiao2281228
301Issam Nouairi26627
301Jinggui Fang2281833
301Gabriela Julia Golebiowska22226
301Hansong Dong28634
301Neelam Pathak29513
301María Serrano Mula2561622
301Juan-Pablo Martínez211226
301Yu-Xian Zhu2131028
301Michael Gomez Selvaraj28245
301Yurong Bi24778
301Lenka Plačková221516
301Giuseppe Forlani2101148
301V Matichenkov28231
301Ewelina Ratajczak219611
301Parvaiz Ahmad2292853
301Yangchun Xu244627
301Tai Wang27825
301Jana Moravčíková22269
301Štěpán Zezulka25325
301Zhicheng Dong220211
301Yasemin Çelik Altunoğlu25625
301Jia Guo29912
301Sally A Bound211516
301Mehmet Cengiz Baloglu25648
301Talha Javed26177
301Michael T Mcmanus2191869
301Idoia Ariz211723
301Jasmina Kurepa22839
301Christopher I Cazzonelli260414
301Alka Singh28211
301Vassilis G Dourtoglou214520
301Ľubomír Rybanský22223
301Xiaolin Yu215311
301Zhong-Hua Tang228723
301Magda Pál2651114
301Monika Krzewska23434
301Ting Zheng235413
301Sittiruk Roytrakul2156275
301Fei Xu225920
301Hilary J Rogers2241239
301Hui-Cong Wang28448
301Changdeng Yang2417
301Yuanhuai Han22926
301Guang Chen23948
301Yuan-Peng Du22133
301Li-Ping Zhang22325
301Josefa López-Marín214511
301Sumei Chen2142240
301Xiaojing Liu24017
301Renate Müller264911
301Amer Jamil211954
301Jun-Hua Zhang23327
301Els Prinsen2621630
301Shubin Sun23639
301Yuji Kamiya22011921
301Ali A El-Keblawy225930
301Dong-Wei Di2107711
301Yu-Yi Zhou21715
301Mo-Xian Chen247917
301Ricardo A Vergara213911
301Xiao-Ming Wang29627
301Ghulam Jilani222773
301María Angeles Botella25638
301Marc Van Montagu247610
301Kinga Dziurka23148
301Xiaoli Jin220516
301Nicoletta La Rocca218733
301Gang Pan22227
301Guang-Heng Zhang239513
301Ilse Kranner21601313
301Jianmin Tao21937
301Kang-Di Hu215264
301Liqun Zhao24014
301Arvind Gulati262410
301ZhenZhen Cao23016
301Huiyang Yu23116
301Neelam Pathak29513
301舒雅 尹23814
301Wenjing Yao25316
301Zhiyong Guan2141226
301Jozef Balla22318
301Sujata22936
301Shuang Wang22015
301Bin Liang24525
301Si Shen24313
301Radha Jain25723
301Konstantin V Kiselev24479
301Bavita Asthir28951
301Xiaoming Song236712
301 Rupinder Tewari262210
301Sujata Mohanty22924
301Shubham Dubey21811
301Todd J Cooke26637
301Dave I Thompson23917
301Hamza Sohail24115
301Chinta Sudhakar219210
301Muhammad Iqbal213845
301Mutasim Mohamed Khalafalla29411
301Samiksha Singh250413
301Mehar H Asif28536
301Vladimir V Kuznetsov27235
301Suryanti Bustam24411
301Chikako Honda27179
301Iliya Denev24222
301Wasinee Pongprayoon215611
301Cyrus Ghobadi215711
765Sandeep Singh1283352
765Liang Chen1799222
765José M Barea1732633
765Alessandro Botton13136
765Eunice Reis Batista11712
765Yagiz Alagoz12726
765Hao Wu11989181
765Mariela Pontin13533
765 AKSrivastava1171118
765Muhammad Naeem1371211
765Ling Wang1262342
765Yuanmei Zuo1926
765Rafael Mazer Etto12686
765Xuexiang Chang1261116
765Mauro Guida Santos1211827
765Saman Seneweera1331227
765Muhammad Kamran11092013
765Mats Hansson113614
765Anna Barbasz17373
765Jie Xu1283250
765Francisco Javier Gutierrez-Mañero171442
765Mariyana Gozmanova11935
765Tijana Blanusa14967
765S Pramod11256
765Ahmad Arzani1421921
765Yongtao Cui12013
765Shihai Xing15441
765Yuhe Liu13713
765Alicja Piotrowska-Niczyporuk114153
765Caroline Jeya Sheeba Daniel Sunder Singh13324
765Wei-Ming Tan13723
765Lei Lei112471
765Yuan-Zhong Wang1242935
765Muhammad Amjad Ali1311011
765Jaqueline Gusmao12825
765Xiaoying Zhao1111016
765Jin Yang112926
765Moon-Soo Chung1538
765Jianing Yu11736
765Leonor Deis13112
765Mangal S Rathore122914
765Shah Saud1566113
765Huatao Chen15143
765Fure-Chyi Chen12236
765Balakrishnan Prithiviraj1342648
765Bao Liu1113967
765Muriel Quinet1201627
765Mari Cruz Diaz-Barradas124510
765Ton Bisseling1161830
765Aarti Gupta113410
765Jun Cao1391215
765Wei Lu17712
765Thomas Schmülling1282333
765Meral Yücel178189
765Bożena Pawlikowska-Pawlęga16264
765Ali Raza13722
765Swarup Kumar Chakrabarti121236
765Shashi Kiran12544
765Askim Hediye Sekmen13246
765Maryam Shahbazi121212
765Suman Roy1613
765Nalvo F Almeida1231019
765Tatyana A Pshenichnikova131120
765Anna Podleśna14921
765Honghui Lin151832
765Mohd Razi Ismail1131935
765Leon A. Terry1131531
765Gabriella Consonni121018
765Huyuan Feng1851912
765Rong Zhou181020
765Afrasiab Khan Tareen156621
765Liezhao Liu19721
765Alireza Pour-Aboughadareh1351518
765Mondher El Jaziri118813
765Lourdes Hernandez-Apaolaza1281316
765Pradyumna Kumar Singh12929
765Rui Pan11836
765Lianghuan Wu1371814
765Andrea Andreucci16317
765Pradeep Kumar Prajapati1175178
765Amanollah Javanshah16511
765Irini Nianiou-Obeidat117811
765Devashan Naidoo15313
765Yukun Liu115413
765Russell T M Poulter113511
765Jihua Yu185154
765Inayatullah Tahir1101319
765Yi Zhang13210
765Cristian Dal Cortivo112410
765Joel B Alderete1102141
765Xueyong Yang111212
765Aadil Rasool11012
765Maite Lacuesta121613
765Maria Wędzony12722
765Christian Gehl11511
765Claudio Ponce Ibáñez1116
765Haiyang Jiang187105
765Yuan Wang1511112
765Shijing Feng17617
765Yumei Zhang1624
765Sohail Hameed120242
765Jafar Razeghi1524
765Gaisheng Zhang101322
765Riadh Ksouri1492422
765Harsh Nayyar1251326
765Pingdong Zhang11977
765Gergana Mihailova11956
765Patrick Riga11549
765Rodrigo Matheus Pereira12325
765Yan Jiang15320
765Xiaohua Wang1626
765P Diaz-Vivancos1261527
765Yi Yang1102242
765Elena Stanoeva1517
765Ze Lin11712
765Ana Carolina Maisonnave Arisi172034
765Eduardo Custodio Gasparino11488
765Ashutosh Kumar1442127
765Jean-Francois Hausman12243215
765Dan Zhang1151220
765Zhu Zhu11788
765Bo Cheng1313
765Peter A Roussos12879
765Maslin Osathanunkul117811
765Minghao Qu1314
765Zhen Gao18511
765N B Singh14457
765Albert Vandenberg1553126
765Harsukh Gajera127811
765Robert Verpoorte1466380
765Caiping Zhao121912
765Maria A Pedreno1252535
765Yingzhi Gao113611
765Maria V Yamburenko11738
765Shuijin Zhu181109
765Hai-Yan Kong11414
765Ahmad Sattar Khan1351621
765Efisio Mattana111534
765Ling Yu114612
765Brad M Potts1184461
765Mobina Gholamhosseini16411
765Shiwei Song1151114
765Gökhan Zengin1358072
765Jian191529
765Tongming Yin111862
765Iain S Donnison122149
765Jose Maria Garcia-Mina1613736
765Ana María Joaquina Rodríguez Alonso121813
765Jiage147138
765Wei Gao162465
765Oscar Adolfo Ruiz1501816
765Guangcun He1362330
765Liyun Liu12031
765Kashif Razzaq13555
765Miklós Fári19974
765Xuming Deng192366
765Sangeeta Saxena12388
765Wan-Jie Li13432
765Andrzej Kaźmierczak122109
765Xing-Hui Li1491214
765Zi-Qin Xu13817
765Nevin Dale Young142040
765Antonella Castagna1111209
765Jon Miranda-Apodaca12158
765Zhi-Quan Mao181123
765Qingfeng Niu14738
765Mohsan Ullah Goraya131512
765Dulal Borthakur114916
765Yong-Hua Qin1221316
765Shuping Li11112
765Shahid Ali126042
765Chonghuai Liu15314
765Lucia Sandra Pérez-Borroto1212
765Sami Ullah1354241
765Jian Sun112258
765Libin Wang13631
765Fang Yuan19721
765Abeer Hashem1443032
765Liang Chen173590
765German Murcia13523
765Yuanda Lv13769
765Deli Wang12293010
765Anna Janeczko1141120
765Zhaoliang Zhang131613
765Xudong Zhang110911
765Li-An Xu191026
765Peipei Wang12915
765Jose F Moran1611111
765Jianlong Xu1241525
765Gen-Fa Zhang17414
765Honghong Wu1121134
765Sjef C Smeekens1401832
765Biljana K Filipović12154
765Vania Silva12734
765Lei Yang1151832
765Ali Raza1373445
765Nara Lidia Mendes Alencar13633
765Qingsheng Cai119482
765Małgorzata Wójcik18684
765Kun-Tai Li1527
765Guoyun Xu16211
765Suphla Gupta11721
765Shuqing Cao141911
765Ren Wang1201020
765Aneta Gerszberg19232
765Gustavo M Souza1212728
765Esteban Mariano Pardo1223
765María Teresa Cervera1281324
765Yucheng Zhang115616
765Guowu Yu119612
765Ruiyu Lin13234
765Xia Hao11034
765Mokded Rabhi1491111
765Jiancheng Song116712
765Jiang Lu1421413
765Dijana Krstić-Milošević19617
765De-Po Yang1121031
765Ye Wang1251038
765Hong-Hui Zhu1171727
765Sheng Luo1511
765Manuel L Robert-Díaz112610
765Salvador Lopez1151217
765Changhai Liu13368
765Gayatri Venkataraman118718
765Gennaro Fazio1531521
765Bo Tan1828
765Tamara Rakić14561
765Jing Zhuang1231522
765Lv Yan13735
765Pramod Kumar1457140