1.8(top 50%)
impact factor
3.8K(top 5%)
papers
60.8K(top 5%)
citations
85(top 10%)
h-index
1.8(top 50%)
extended IF
4.6K
all documents
68.3K
doc citations
120(top 10%)
g-index

Top Schools (by citations)

#SchoolArticlesCitationsR ARankR CRank
1Department of Neurology429943768
2Department of Neurology2784263122
3Department of Neurology85704349
4Department of Neurology115584867
5Institute of Neurology11521814
6Department of Neurology64004241
7Department of Neurology33836434
8Perelman School of Medicine15355354462
9Feinberg School of Medicine23521.5K472
10Graduate School of Public Health2309663244
11Departments of Clinical Neurosciences and of Rehabilitation Medicine730211
12Department of Psychiatry4299418324
13Department of Neurology5256115145
14Department of Epidemiology2231323157
15Department of Public Health Sciences122422728
16Division of Neurology132162873
17School of Medicine3209431289
18Department of Neurology2319954258
19Department of Neurology1318734151
20Department of Neurology51781025
21Department of Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation41723043
22Department of Radiology1517190290
23Department of Neurology4166134189
23Second Department of Internal Medicine11665312
25Department of Pediatric Neuroscience115831
26Faculty of Medicine2146820257
27Department of Neurology41455483
28Department of Neurology31436590
28Department of Pediatric Neurology214322
30Institute of Clinical Medicine31424952
30Institute of Clinical Medicine314248
32Department of Neurology91391993
33School of Medicine and Public Health6138533661
34Department of Neurology6137724
34Faculty of Medicine1137520200
34Department of Rehabilitation11379022
37Surgical Neurology Branch21366983
38Mailman School of Public Health2131623463
38School of Medicine1131521204
40Department of Pediatrics213012096
41Department of Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation21294740
41Department of Pediatrics21292418
43Division of Pulmonary and Critical Care Medicine112811974
43School of Medicine1128574266
43Department of Neurology1128124
43School of Medicine11285728
43Department of Neurology1128189
48Department of Experimental and Clinical Pharmacology31272814
49Department of Medicine8126332589
50Department of Neuroscience11251816
51Department of Psychology3123117162
51Department of Psychiatry3123235262
51Department of Pediatrics1123296149
54Department of Neurology61223098
55Department of Neurology512144105
55Department of Neurology11212013
57Department of Neurology11204016
58Department of Neurology61192248
58Department of Neurology21195549
58Department of Neurology411960105
61Department of Physiology1116223116
62Department of Cell Biology and Physiology211511
63Department of Neuroscience31133251
64School of Medicine21121.6K1.2K
64Medical School211216271
64Department of Neurology711248120
67Department of Medicine51111737
68Department of Pathology3110126188
69Department of Bacteriology1109234149
70Department of Neurology810761190
71Department of Psychiatry and Psychology3105107132
71Department of Neurology41053884
73Department of Psychology3104129172
74Department of Biomedical Engineering1103372262
75Department of Neurology6100827
76Institute of Neurology899100303
76Department of Neurology19997
78Department of Psychiatry597220382
78Department of Neurology3976366
78Department of Neurology1097313
78School of Medicine and Public Health197431187
82Department of Psychology394122188
83Department of Neurology492413
84Department of Rehabilitation Medicine2911317
85Department of Neurology39076138
86Department of Psychology78730157
87Department of Psychology1868562
88Department of Neurology18513465
88Department of Neurology18592
90Department of Pathology184471368
91Department of Radiology18310768
92Department of Psychology482455666
92Department of Neurology3825679
92Department of Neurology382106201
95Department of Neurology38166128
96Department of Neurology4802450
96School of Kinesiology18014975
96Department of Neuroscience18010177
96Department of Neurology5801249
100Department of Neurology1797958
100Department of Neurology47994224
100Department of Physiology and Pharmacology179168128
103Department of Neurology478106208
103Department of Clinical Neurology5781370
103Department of Pathology278136184
106Faculty of Medicine17710332
106Department of Anatomy17711
106Department of Internal Medicine17749
109Department of Pediatrics275174156
110Division of Pharmacology17412979
110Department of Psychiatry274105148
112Department of Neurology2735972
112Department of Psychiatry1733038
112Department of Neurology3731323
112Department of Neurology2731928
112David Geffen School of Medicine673221629
117Department of Psychiatry and Behavioral Sciences17210996
117Department of Psychiatry37297170
117Department of Neurology2727388
117Department of Neurology1728567
117Department of Clinical Neurophysiology1722119
122Department of Mechanical Engineering171684548
122Department of Neurology4714083
124School of Medicine and Dentistry2691.0K1.0K
124Department of Biomedical Engineering169191132
124Department of Neurology169176141
124Department of Psychology369155235
124Department of Neurology1695648
124Department of Neurology3693055
130Department of Medical and Surgical Sciences368156198
130Department of Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation3682062
130Department of Psychology368134210
130Department of Neurology1683030
130Department of Neurology16854
135Department of Pharmacy16743
135Department of Neurology2671935
137Graduate School of Medicine2661.3K1.1K
137Department of Parasitology1668173
139Department of Internal Medicine1655736
139Department of Neurology46536125
139Department of Neurology5652795
142Department of Neurology16412695
142College of Applied Medical Sciences164358140
142Department of Neurology4642063
145Department of Internal Medicine26379125
145Division of Gastroenterology and Hepatology263813
147Department of Neurology262127173
148Centre for Ophthalmology2613748
148School of Veterinary Medicine161165136
150Department of Clinical Neurology56028110
150Department of Neuroscience3601155
150Department of Psychiatry260155210
153Department of Radiology159455343
153Department of Neurology2594837
153Department of Clinical and Health Psychology35985155
153Department of Neurology2592152
153Department of Neurology2592763
158Department of Neurology15810187
158Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering258257245
158Department of Neurology158160142
158School of Medicine358411721
158Department of Neurology1588186
158Department of Medicine158354236
158Department of Neurology1584135
165Department of Pathology and Cell Biology157165186
165Faculty of Health Sciences357241384
165Department of Medicine557268614
165Division of Neurology5571877
165Department of Radiology and Biomedical Imaging75735134
170Department of Biomedical Engineering156139119
170Department of Neurology2564063
172School of Medicine455178530
172Department of Neurology255110171
174School of Medicine354220437
175Department of Neurology45114
175Department of Surgery251488565
175Department of Neurology2512332
175Institute of Neuroepidemiology and Tropical Neurology15199
175Department of Pathology1513515
180Department of Neurology1502626
180Department of Pediatrics45051167
180Department of Urology2501521
180Faculty of Medicine1503017
180Department of Neurology1506152
185Department of Neurology24992156
185Institute of Neuroscience and Physiology249277347
185Department of Psychology149221200
185Department of Radiology and Nuclear Medicine1496877
185Department of Neurology44969210
185School of Medicine14944
191Department of Pathology148295267
191Department of Physiology148276253
191First Department of Internal Medicine1481315
191Department of Neurology3482560
191Faculty of Medicine348344573
191Graduate School of Medicine148411290
191Department of Neurology2482741
191Division of Rheumatology248723
199Department of Neurology44754205
199Department of Biomedical Engineering147335334
199Department of Psychiatry and Psychotherapy1472015
199Department of Medicine147151144
199Department of Neurology74736127
199Department of Psychiatry147466454
199Department of Neurology54726139
206Department of Human Genetics146129151
206Institute of Human Genetics14682133
206Department of Neurology246621
206Department of Neurology4461158
206Department of Neurology2463355
211Medical Center2451.3K1.4K
211Department of Neurology54545148
211Department of Psychiatry and Neurology24523
214Department of Radiology344262479
214Department of Psychiatry144617586
214Department of Neurology44440154
214Division of Neuroscience2443149
214Institute of Experimental Neurology2442845
219Department of Epidemiology343212458
219Department of Pediatrics243300417
219Department of Neurological Surgery2432942
219Department of Neurology34350123
223Institute of Neuroscience142318325
223Department of Epidemiology142281293
223Department of Surgery2425684
223Medical Genetics Section1422441
223Institute of Psychiatry242132256
228School of Medicine1411.4K1.3K
228Department of Neuroscience1416071
228Department of Kinesiology and Health Science141114
228Department of Internal Medicine14112
232Department of Neurology44041147
232Department of Neuroscience240112213
232Department of Psychology140132143
232Department of Neurology1402028
236Human Cognitive Neuroscience1391718
236Department of Neurology53931122
236Department of Epidemiology1395757
236Department of Gastroenterology1392728
236Department of Neurology4391246
241Department of Psychiatry1387880
241Department of Pediatric Neurology13822
241Department of Psychiatry and Psychotherapy13891102
241Division of Child Neurology and Psychiatry1381936
241Prehospital Emergency Medicine and Pain Therapy1382217
241Department of Pathology13868100
241School of Public Health138387337
248Department of Neurology137112132
248Department of Molecular and Cell Biology137411503
248Faculty of Medicine137575382
248Department of Medicine13711166
248Department of Pediatrics43781256
248Department of Neurology4371862
248Institute of Biophysics and Biomedical Engineering1372016
248Faculty of Medicine137162103
248Division of Neurology43742151
248Department of Pediatric Neurology2371027
258Department of Radiology13689
258Department of Radiology1362317
260Department of Psychology135154182
260Department of Neurology23575141
260Department of Psychology2354189
260Division of Rheumatology1352722
260Department of Pharmacology and Toxicology135199234
260Institute of Neuroscience and Physiology135144152
260Department of Psychiatry and Behavioral Sciences135342420
260Department of Pathology and Immunology335185394
268Department of Neuroscience234249443
268Department of Pediatrics134333360
268Department of Anatomy134157
268Department of Psychology23471118
268Department of Neurology33451142
268Department of Medicine234192316
268Brain Injury Rehabilitation Service1341015
275Department of Neurology33327105
275Department of Pediatrics133119153
275Department of Bioengineering233154306
275Centre for Chronobiology133919
275School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science133198162
275Department of Pediatrics3332585
275Department of Psychiatry1334373
282Department of Neurology132214267
282Department of Radiation Oncology132195208
282Department of Neurology33256175
282Department of Neurology23272125
282Department of Neurology232102206
282Department of Internal Medicine13222
282Department of Surgery1326078
282Division of Neurology1325881
282Department of Neurology1324655
282Department of Neurology1321214
292School of Medicine13193130
292Department of Psychology231143259
292Institute of Human Genetics1316490
292Department of Medicine131863863
292Department of Neurology2312051
292Department of Radiology131112141
292Institute of Chemistry131246243
292Department of Biochemistry1316371
292Department of Pharmacology and Experimental Neuroscience131124160
301Department of Endocrinology and Metabolism33033101
301Department of Psychiatry130339357
301School of Medicine130276241
301Department of Neurology1304541
301Department of Anatomy13054
301Department of Morphology and Cell Biology1301519
301Department of Human Genetics230139273
301Department of Neurology330112262
301Institute of Clinical Neurophysiology2301116
301Department of Psychiatry1303333
311Department of Anatomy129144173
311Department of Neurology229110235
311Department of Neurology32967188
311Sackler Faculty of Medicine1291.8K1.6K
311Ferkauf Graduate School of Psychology129925
311Sackler Faculty of Medicine12949
311Faculty of Medicine1291729
311Department of Neurology3292276
319Keck School of Medicine2281.4K1.8K
319Department of Pathology128289349
319Institute of Pharmacology and Toxicology128119179
319Department of Otorhinolaryngology1282234
319Department of Otorhinolaryngology12888
319Department of Clinical and Experimental Medicine128534660
319Faculty of Health Sciences128596707
319Division of Cell Biology12873130
319Department of Radiation Oncology228107195
319Cardiovascular Prevention and Rehabilitation Centre12853
319Department of Neurology228835
330College of Pharmacy227210388
330Department of Psychiatry227368618
330Department of Physiology and Pharmacology127138181
330School of Kinesiology127134149
330Department of Neurology1273564
330School of Psychology227265429
330Department of Internal Medicine127161204
330Division of Gastroenterology and Hepatology1271514
330Institute of Pathology127103150
330Department of Neurology1274772
330Department of Psychiatry2272247
330Department of Clinical Neurophysiology12723
330Department of Pathology1275898
330Department of Neurology2272971
330Department of Anatomy1272745
330Department of Clinical Neurophysiology12778
346Department of Biology126133193
346Department of Community and Family Medicine1264394
346Institute of Psychiatry326395872
349Department of Neurology12589128
349Department of Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation2251119
349Department of Neurology225510
352Department of Psychiatry124261358
352Academic Medical Centre124691885
352School of Electrical Engineering124237235
352Faculty of Medicine124622744
352Department of Psychology124385449
352Department of Neurology124119134
352Department of Neurology124120173
352Faculty of Medicine12425
352Cumming School of Medicine324396775
352Department of Medicine424891
352Department of Pathology and Medical Biology124141200
352Department of Psychiatry224116241
352Department of Pediatrics124194211
352Department of Psychiatry124219340
352Department of Neurology1245272
352Department of Psychology224101180
368Department of Pediatrics12394133
368Department of Medicine223526900
368Department of Medicine123131190
368Department of Psychiatry and Mental Health123155209
368School of Psychology123355463
368Department of Cognitive Neuroscience123100120
368Department of Pediatrics123235328
368Department of Pediatrics22351120
368Department of Neurology32316103
368Department of Neurology423250
368Department of Internal Medicine12386113
368Department of Medicine123813933
368Department of Pediatrics123284380
381Faculty of Health and Medical Sciences2228621.3K
381Department of Pathology122180290
381Department of Medicine122644808
381Department of Medicine122242254
381Department of Neurophysiology1224762
386Department of Pathology121724895
386School of Biomedical Engineering and Imaging Sciences121153162
386Department of Neurology32155226
386Department of Pediatrics121230296
386Department of Dermatology121818
386Department of Neuro-Oncology12189127
386Department of Clinical Chemistry121109188
386Department of Anatomy and Neurobiology12166106
386Section of Neuropsychology121710
386Department of Dermatology121131202
396Department of Psychiatry420145431
396Department of Psychiatry and Psychotherapy12091125
396Department of Medicine2208711.4K
396Department of Neurology2202069
396Graduate School of Veterinary Medicine120272313
396Department of Pediatrics22092197
396Department of General Internal Medicine1203142
403Behavioral Neuroscience Branch1192750
403Department of Anatomy1194567
403Department of Neurology21972169
403Department of Social Work1196665
403Department of Anatomy and Cell Biology11980148
403Department of Neurology219101245
403Department of Neurology and Neuroscience31979274
403Department of Psychiatry1193168
403Department of Molecular and Integrative Physiology1192258
412Department of Pathology118232387
412Faculty of Medicine218113343
412Department of Neuroscience118128211
412Faculty of Medicine118630601
412Department of Neurology1183269
412Department of Medical and Clinical Psychology118117161
412Rollins School of Public Health1189861.2K
412Department of Obstetrics and Gynecology118114148
412Department of Psychology and Cognitive Science1186780
412Julius Center for Health Sciences and Primary Care118549671
412Department of Pathology118382476
412Department of Pediatrics118585736
412Department of Pediatrics118168218
412Department of Medicine21849123
412Department of Internal Medicine118757981
427Department of Radiology and Radiological Sciences1173676
427Department of Experimental Psychology217315612
427Center for Cognitive Neuroscience1173662
427Department of Psychology117138208
427Department of Psychiatry117101162
427Faculty of Medicine217407947
427Keck School of Medicine117218326
427Department of Neurology1175089
427School of Psychology and Exercise Science11761126
427Department of Molecular Neuroscience1171130
427Department of Medicine and Surgery117359388
427Department of Neurology21758
427Department of Molecular Neuroscience117420
427Department of Neurology2172782
427Department of Neurology11796116
427Department of Radiation Oncology21749133
443Department of Biomedical Engineering116228309
443School of Medicine116217288
443Center for Cognitive Neuroscience11691138
443Faculty of Medicine116494585
443Medical Faculty116320484
443Institute of Translational Medicine116315530
443Department of Neurology116166255
443School of Medicine1161.5K1.5K
443Center for Integrative Physiology and Molecular Medicine1162845
443Department of Psychology11677117
443Faculty of Medicine and Health116315373
443Department of Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation1163949
443Department of Ophthalmology1162237
443Department of Psychology1161643
443Department of Anesthesiology1163377
458Department of Neurology31536162
458Department of Epidemiology215283639
458Department of Neurology and Psychiatry115124186
458School of Psychology115179239
458Center for Ethics115719
458Department of Pathology and Neuropathology31513
458Department of Internal Medicine I215104259
458Department of Human Physiology11574113
458School of Psychiatry and Clinical Neurosciences11590151
458Department of Applied Physiology and Wellness115514
468Department of Neurology and Neurosurgery214217488
468Department of Pharmacology and Therapeutics114229389
468Department of Neurology11498172
468Center for Molecular and Behavioral Neuroscience114107167
468Department of Psychiatry and Psychotherapy21476165
468School of Medical Sciences114505766
468Department of Emergency Medicine11411
468Department of Anthropology1143865
468Department of Neurology31439167
468Department of Neurology11450105
468Department of Neurology2141260
468Department of Neurology2142488
468Department of Neurology1143958
468Department of Pharmacology114145233
482Department of Psychiatry113550800
482Harvard Medical School2134261.0K
482Faculty of Medicine2131182
482Department of Neurology2132674
482Department of Psychology113340511
482School of Experimental Psychology11390164
482Department of Mathematics113247326
482Department of Medicine113304489
482Department of Radiology113246361
482Department of Psychology11368137
482Department of Neurology1134088
482Department of Neurology11398179
482Department of Neurology11368109
482Department of Genetics113177292
482Division of Pediatric Neurology21337
482Department of Medicine113224394
498Department of Otorhinolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery1124477
498Medical Faculty Mannheim1128911.1K
498Department of Psychology212121328
498Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery1123147
498Swammerdam Institute for Life Sciences112126236
498Department of Otolaryngology112142262
498Department of Ophthalmology11268130
498Department of Psychiatry11281167
498Department of Neurology11243108
498Department of Biology112212342
498Department of Psychiatry and Behavioural Neurosciences112261387
498Department of Neurology1121632
498Department of Neuroscience112110181
498Department of Radiology112534643
498Department of Pathology1122856
498Department of Neurology1122255
498Department of Medicine1124487
498Department of Physiology1125398
498Department of Pharmacology11277149
498Department of Clinical Pharmacy and Toxicology1122137
498Department of Neurology11290156
498Department of Psychiatry and Psychology1125092
498College of Medicine and Life Sciences11247103
498Department of Psychiatry1122552
498Department of Obstetrics and Gynecology11285156
498Department of Neurological Surgery1124175
498Division of Endocrinology and Metabolism112310
498Department of Neurology1124086
498Department of Medical Education212621
498Department of Neurology1124580
498Department of Neurology2122168
498Department of Neurology11229
498Department of Neurology3121574
498Department of Neurology11239
498Medical Faculty Mannheim112279372
533Krembil Neuroscience Centre1112043
533Department of Clinical Medicine111257459
533Division of General Internal Medicine11160137
533Department of Pediatrics211213495
533Department of Neurology and Rehabilitation2111468
533Department of Neurology21156176
533Department of Pathology1111626
533Department of Psychiatry111283447
533Department of Neurology1114293
533Department of Neurology1113462
533Krembil Neuroscience Centre1111848
533Department of Neurology111120215
533Department of Radiology111216380
533Department of Neurology11162147
533Department of Clinical Chemistry1114175
548Department of Psychology110360572
548Department of Neuroscience1101335
548Department of Neurology11097181
548Department of Pediatrics110193351
548Department of Radiology110324549
548School of Public Health1101.3K1.7K
548Department of Psychobiology1101843
548Department of Psychology110317497
548College of Nursing110133209
548Department of Psychology110179272
548Division of Hematology110228366
548Department of Neuroscience21080230
548School of Kinesiology1105992
548College of Public Health110104182
548Lewis Katz School of Medicine110202317
548Department of Kinesiology1103987
548Department of Neurology1102370
548Department of Psychiatry110110223
548Department of Internal Medicine110408652
548Department of Kinesiology11098174
548Department of Psychiatry11065117
548Department of Audiology and Phoniatrics110817
548Department of Neuroscience110826
548Department of Pathology110210356
548Faculty of Health Sciences11085134
548Department of Neurology31090352
548College of Public Health110393661
548Department of Epidemiology110242433
548School of Biomedical Sciences and Pharmacy110221417
577Department of Psychiatry19430633
577Department of Neuroscience19108217
577Institute of Psychiatry195294
577Department of Psychology19346563
577Department of Psychology19394627
577Department of Experimental Psychology1998144
577School of Electrical and Computer Engineering19356553
577School of Mechanical Engineering19513688
577Department of Electrical Engineering19252345
577Department of Psychology19194311
577School of Social and Community Medicine19367638
577Centre for Ethics in Medicine193147
577Department of Otolaryngology194997
577Section of Neurology192461
577Department of Medicine and Surgery19108153
577Department of Integrative Neurophysiology193977
577Department of Epidemiology and Biostatistics1981156
577Department of Psychology19178296
577Department of Neurology2940158
577Department of Stem Cell Biology and Regenerative Medicine1941105
577Department of Neurology1929
577Division of Cardiology291339
577Department of Pediatrics192449
577Department of Psychiatry and Behavioral Sciences19274463
577Department of Neurology291655
577Department of Basic Medical Sciences19424
577School of Mechanical Engineering19525
577School of Electrical and Computer Engineering19920
577Department of Physiology1912
577Department of Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation194990
577Department of Neurology19916
577Department of Psychology19315
609Department of Human Evolutionary Biology1893194
609Department of Neurology18127201
609Department of Radiology182068
609Department of Anatomy and Cell Biology18107204
609Department of Neurology2858202
609Department of Psychiatry1882149
609Department of Radiology1868145
609Department of Neurology183384
609Department of Ophthalmology18224419
609Cerrahpasa Medical Faculty18449687
609Department of Critical Care Medicine2891286
609Department of Endocrinology18316
609Department of Radiation Oncology182437
609Department of Psychiatry2862246
609Department of Neurology184393
609Medical Faculty182869
609Institute of Biochemistry and Cell Biology181225
609Department of Rehabilitation Medicine18613
609Department of Medicine18418725
609Department of Kinesiology18255404
609Division of Pulmonary and Critical Care Medicine18212342
609Department of Neurology1848
609Department of Neurology182437
609Environmental Ergonomics Research Centre182642
609Department of Neuroscience18165293
609Department of Psychiatry182962
609Department of Pathology1859126
609Department of Neurology182039
609Department of Bioethics183166
609Department of Neurology1843114
609Children's Neuroscience Centre28415
609Department of Pathology18385678
641Department of Medicine276611.4K
641Division of Rheumatology1768150
641Department of Urology173366
641Clinical Psychology and Psychotherapy171228
641Department of Pathology and Experimental Therapeutics1738116
641Gillberg Neuropsychiatry Centre174389
641Department of Ophthalmology174178
641Faculty of Rehabilitation Medicine17240435
641Department of Psychiatry and Behavioral Sciences1752170
641Department of Psychology and Neuroscience1786181
641Department of Neurology1713
641Department of Medicine17185348
641Surgery and Neuroscience17107210
641Institute of Psychology174780
641Department of Psychology1774132
641Department of Urology173260
641School of Medicine2765246
641Department of Neurology17511
641Department of Psychiatry and Behavioral Sciences17148313
641Department of Anesthesiology271437
641Institute of Neurology17932
641Department of Pediatrics1755119
641Department of Neurology17123274
641Institute for Cognitive Neuroscience17820
665Department of Neurology2627170
665Department of Neurology1676163
665Department of Molecular Medicine16265504
665Department of Neurology16418
665Department of Ophthalmology and Visual Sciences2645162
665Department of Dermatology161830
665Department of Physiology1695194
665Institute of Clinical Medicine16586939
665Unit for History and Philosophy of Science161333
665School of Psychology and Psychiatry16120298
665Department of Clinical and Experimental Medicine16554912
665Department of Life Sciences16274529
665Medical School2678312
665Department of Psychiatry1659160
665Division of Cardiology165791
665Department of Clinical Neuroscience16152351
665Department of Emergency Medicine161123
665Department of Psychology1699179
665Institute of Clinical Medicine16203406
665Department of Dermatology161340
665Department of Oncology16142330
665Department of Neurology and Developmental Medicine26748
665Department of Neurology261972
665Division of Neurology1663118
665College of Pharmacy161541
665Department of Otolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery2625101
665Department of Endocrinology161744
665Department of Medicine26333975
693Department of Psychiatry154792
693Department of Neurology1560148
693Department of Neurology152869
693Department of Religion1548
693Department of Medicine158161.2K
693School of Veterinary Medicine25444988
693Department of Rehabilitation Sciences and Physiotherapy154689
693Department of Speech Pathology and Audiology151214
693Faculty of Medicine257331.8K
693Department of Neurology25855
693Department of Psychology15382682
693Department of Neurology15164332
693Department of Systems Neuroscience1562119
693Department of Diagnostic Radiology and Nuclear Medicine152160
693Department of Pediatrics15214413
693Department of Medicine15402773
693School of Medicine1551133
693Department of Environmental Physiology152449
693Faculty of Medicine15602922
693Department of Neurology152560
693Department of Pediatrics15198317
693Department of Anesthesiology1555142
693Department of Neurology15111224
693Division of Neurology151645
693Department of Obstetrics and Gynecology1561156
693Department of Neurology2531137
693Department of Microbiology151751
693Faculty of Medicine1568134
693Department of Neurology1519
693Department of Neurology153076
693Division of Neuropsychiatry and Behavioral Neurology15310
693Department of Pediatrics15930
693Department of Neurology15732
693Department of Medicine1582200
693Department of Pediatrics1561168
693Department of Neurology154198
693Department of Psychiatry and Psychology1535103
730Department of Neurology1476146
730Department of Oncology and Hemato-Oncology14119235
730School of Medicine14219534
730College of Medicine147531.4K
730Department of Neurology and Rehabilitation Medicine143680
730Institute of Medical Psychology and Medical Sociology14519
730Institute of Pathology14126264
730Department of Physiology14380675
730Istanbul Medical Faculty14400711
730Department of Neurobiology and Physiology14114217
730Department of Neurology and Neurosurgery14204390
730Department of Obstetrics and Gynecology1460152
730Department of Pediatrics1437104
730Department of Psychology14243426
730Department of Medicine14487949
730Department of Molecular Biology and Genetics1449136
730Department of Radiology1490186
730Division of Neurology3416125
730Department of Neurology142364
730Department of Pediatrics141021
730School of Medicine1491248
730College of Medicine and Health143096
730Department of Neurology141336
730Department of Radiology143575
730School of Medicine14722
730Department of Neurology14311
730School of Medicine1429101
730Department of Radiology14101183
730Department of Psychology14100248
730Center for Neuroscience1449129
730Department of Ophthalmology1475160
730Department of Neurology1434
730Department of Neurology14721
730Endocrinology Department2411
764School of Medicine139671.7K
764Institute for the History of Medicine and Medical Ethics131125
764Department of Biochemistry and Immunology13134342
764Department of Electrical Engineering13338547
764Department of Molecular Medicine13218461
764Department of Pediatrics135441.1K
764Department of Oncology-Pathology13270555
764Department of Medical Genetics13337654
764Department of Psychology and Neuroscience13159318
764Department of Biological and Health Psychology1324104
764School of Medicine131.2K1.7K
764Department of Mathematics and Statistics13270479
764Department of Internal Medicine13401779
764School of Medicine137161.3K
764Department of Pediatrics131736
764School of Medicine13331533
764Department of Neurology2350199
764Division of Neurology132675
764Surgery and Health Sciences1397244
764Department of Medicine13111269
764Department of Radiology and Biomedical Imaging1313
764School of Social Sciences1356196
764Department of Neurology132669
764Department of Medicine13536922
764Department of Medicine235741.5K
764Department of Neurology231065
764Department of Pathology13401756
764Department of Surgery136281.1K
764Division of Neurology131237
764Department of Pediatrics13948
764Department of Pediatrics13106201
764Centre for Infectious Disease Surveillance and Control132558
796Department of Psychiatry and Behavioral Sciences12319651
796Department of Neuro-Oncology122276
796Department of Psychiatry and Psychotherapy1230101
796Department of Neurology2290283
796Department of Medicine12396832
796Division of Cardiology1254129
796Joint Centre for Bioethics124995
796Department of Brain Repair and Rehabilitation221471
796Department of Cell and Developmental Biology12152352
796Department of Biomedical Physiology and Kinesiology2250219
796Department of Endocrinology1238108
796Department of Molecular Biology and Endocrinology121542
796Department of Psychiatry123291
796Division of Neurology12167370
796Department of Surgery22173582
796School of Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology12413
796Department of Psychiatry1294229
796Audiology and Speech-Language Pathology Program12414
796Department of Pediatrics12127274
796Department of Medicine I12303551
796Department of Psychology12356678
796School of Medicine12129354
796Department of Medical Microbiology and Immunology122376
796Department of Neuropsychiatry and Behavioral Science123292
796Department of Psychology12253462
796Department of Oncology12152361
796Department of Neurology1260180
796Department of Neurology1276153
796Department of Internal Medicine12188435
796Department of Pathology122490
796Department of Linguistics12919
796Department of Radiology12384735
796Department of Pediatrics129361.6K
796Department of Neurology123695
796Department of Obstetrics and Gynaecology1270180
796Department of Neurology122065
796Department of Neurophysiology1244
796Department of Clinical Ethics1223
796Department of Neurology12522
796Department of Anatomy and Neuroscience122853
796Department of Neurology12257555
796Department of Psychology123094
796Department of Neurology2272275
796Department of Neurology121636
796Division of Neurology121035
796Department of Psychiatry1253157
796Department of Neurology122488
796Department of Medicine12172419
796Department of Pediatrics1239100
796Department of Neurology121140
796Department of Psychiatry and Behavioral Sciences123676
796Department of Psychiatry12411
796Department of Human Genetics1267172
849Department of Surgery11375823
849Department of Psychiatry1160164
849Faculty of Medicine111.4K2.4K
849Department of Radiation Oncology11212424
849Department of Rehabilitation Medicine21120458
849Department of Anesthesiology1167172
849Department of Endocrinology1138
849Department of Psychiatry1193209
849Department of Psychiatry11187388
849Department of Neurology11129303
849Department of Neurology1126
849Department of Neurology111731
849Department of Radiology1145132
849Department of Psychology112166
849Department of Medicine118931.6K
849Department of Radiology11522
849Department of Physiology1162140
849Division of Clinical Geriatrics111448
849Institute of Psychiatry111446
849Department of Surgery11162328
849Department of Clinical Neurophysiology111055
849Department of Neurology111538
849Faculty of Psychology113192
849Department of Radiology11165315
849Department of Medicine11354714
849Department of Neurology1156156
849Department of Pediatrics11435867
849Division of Neurology1175175
849Department of Pediatrics11344705
849Faculty of Medicine11122355
849Department of Neurology112364
849College of Medicine111886
849Department of Neurology111354
849Department of Radiology115097
849Department of Neurology111438
849Division of Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation11411
849Department of Neurology11210
849Department of Neurology11832
849Department of Neurology1165144
849Department of Psychiatry and Behavioral Neuroscience1159168
849Department of Psychiatry and Neurobehavioral Sciences1171194
849Department of Neuroscience1143108
891Department of Physical Therapy and Kinesiology10216
891Department of Experimental Psychology10204349
891Department of Psychiatry104691.0K
891Department of Psychiatry1074192
891Section of Cardiology1086193
891Department of Medicine10314733
891Department of Molecular Neuroscience1064148
891Department of General Psychology10279599
891Department of Neuroscience10142430
891Department of Developmental and Social Psychology1082222
891Neurology Service101132
891Surgical Neurology Branch1045131
891Department of Neuroscience1095248
891School of Medicine and Biomedical Sciences10442981
891Department of Radiology101353
891Department of Radiology1070180
891Medical School10132423
891Department of Public Health and Cell Biology102788
891Department of Medical Genetics1071201
891Department of Anatomy and Physiology1045122
891Department of Emergency Medicine1066184
891Department of Radiology1064148
891School of Medicine and Pharmacology10356781
891Department of Neurology10936
891Department of Anesthesiology201470
891School of Public Health10160445
891School of Nursing1050115
891Neurology Service101533
891Department of Neurology1053185
891Department of Medical Genetics101538
891Menninger Department of Psychiatry and Behavioral Sciences10105266
891Faculty of Medicine1022115
891Department of Neurology10108261
891Department of Medicine10184481
891Department of Radiology1086222
891School of Medicine and Pharmacology1056148
891Department of Neurology104093
891Department of Neurology1052147
891Department of Neurology10943
891Department of Neurology10160361
891Department of Radiation Oncology1092191
891Department of History and Ethics of Medicine1023