5.4(top 5%)
impact factor
5.2K(top 5%)
papers
115.8K(top 5%)
citations
109(top 5%)
h-index
5.4(top 5%)
extended IF
5.4K
all documents
121.4K
doc citations
152(top 5%)
g-index

Top Authors (by articles)

#AuthorArticlesCitationsR ARankR CRank
1Ruey-Shin Juang361,10527
2Bor-Yann Chen3445213
3Yung-Chih Kuo2728024
4Mohammad Reaza Rahimpour24522310
5Abdullah M. Asiri215041250
5Bahram Ramezanzadeh211,15766
7Jo-Shu Chang20786511
8Yongsheng Yan1945027
9Rajendiran Rajesh1815012
10Alireza Khataee1785269
11Tzi-Yi Wu1641011
11Kun-Yi Andrew Lin1669855
13Shi-Yow Lin159327
14Bassim H Hameed131,65854
14Shen-ming Chen133131826
14Zhen1332516
14Chi-Wei Lan1316924
18Ming-Der Ger1219219
18Chiing-Chang Chen1281111
18Dd Ganji121,61295
18Sheng-Ming Chen122961824
18Calvin Yu-Chian Chen1233044
23Feng-Sheng Wang1110315
23Yu-Jen Shih1130013
23Ahmad Fauzi Ismail113061932
23I-Son Ng1124025
27Xiaoyong Zhang10299921
27Ming-Jer Lee1012068
27Kuo-Lun Tung1020635
27Kuen-Song Lin1011528
27Yun-Peng Chao108038
27Mohammad Ramezanzadeh Karati1061223
27Yuan Yao1014239
27Chien-Te Hsieh10265211
27Yung-Chuan Liu1088110
27Qinyan Yue10337811
27Abdolhossein Hemmati-Sarapardeh1027545
27Ali Chamkha108042214
27Ghasem Bahlakeh1065634
27Allan N Soriano, Ph D1057122
42Jiangdong Dai918917
42Wei Wang910726
42Heng-Kwong Tsao9881012
42Abdul Aziz Abdul Raman9213212
42Pengwei Huo928647
42Sohail Nadeem9607167
42Yu-Jane Sheng988811
42Suryadi Ismadji9311411
42Chunli Wan914126
42Chi-Wen Lin920111
42Hong-Wei Yen921724
42Mohammed M Rahman9226821
42Mohammad Ramezanzadeh956122
55Liqun Ye8201319
55Alimorad Rashidi8309610
55Alireza Bahadori827436
55M Mahdavian842058
55Menad Nait Amar822422
55Thomas C.-K. Yang830111
55Shau-Wei Tsai87746
55Yaoqiang Chen815934
55Bo-Tau Liu86527
55Subash C B Gopinath81191318
55Kong-Wei Cheng89813
55Ren-Jang Wu829242
55Mohammad Farsi815113
55Toyoko Imae8108617
55I-Lung Chien815745
55Sheng-Jie You830025
72Shengtao Zhang731478
72Chii-Dong Ho711066
72Wenzhong Yang725613
72Zhansheng Wu724914
72Mohamed Shaker S Adam714322
72Sher Bahadar Khan7177726
72Ali Akbar Zinatizadeh735037
72Shuai Wang712767
72Hui-Suan Ng78425
72Hakan F Oztop74021013
72Md. Mahmud Alam72121118
72Van-Huy Nguyen7214414
72Jia-Lin Kang78721
72Niyaz Mohammad Mahmoodi768066
72Ming-Chung Wu793412
72Caiqin Wang7101113
72Chi-Chang Hu7140622
72Fatih Selimefendigil738865
72Mark Daniel G De Luna7514104
72Yi-Hsu Ju715338
72Mumtaz Quraishi767697
72Mohsen Sheikholeslami71,26985
72Yukou Du7120824
72Ambrish Singh767621
72Kevin C-W Wu7360520
72Chia-Chi Chang79913
72Ndumiso Vukile Mdlovu78711
100Ming Chun Lu627586
100Rajeev Kumar61431024
100Aligholi Niaei613547
100Meng Nan Chong616137
100Sea-Fue Wang61721412
100Rajeev Kumar6143210
100Hyo Jin Seo6921015
100Wei-Bor Tsai675519
100Yu-Hong Wei656211
100Zhi Zhu619958
100Martin Olazar61041430
100Chi-Jung Chang622967
100Ahmad Amiri617128
100Jeng-Kuei Chang6591032
100Hai-ying Zhong6105912
100Wei-Ren Liu6115514
100Hossein Atashi66637
100Mehdi Bahiraei6192814
100Yu-Sheng Hsiao610918
100Mohammad Asif663633
100Habibollah Younesi651523
100Chang-Tang Chang612213
100Chun-Chieh Fu617012
126Junlei Zhang516216
126Mohammad Haghighi Parapari51381426
126Chuh-Yung Chen525318
126Lei Guo539587
126Si-Yu Li58624
126Xiangyu Wang512115
126Ying-Chih Liao565310
126Zhiming Sun524178
126Muhammad Asif Zahoor Raja52321811
126Antoine Venault57337
126Eno E Ebenso53971412
126Gabriel Blázquez528524
126Pau-Loke Show52682730
126Wenpo Li527734
126Mohammad Shafiey Dehaj57113
126Po-Ting Chen56515
126Farook Adam582511
126Amir H Mohammadi51641716
126Tawfik A Saleh52361123
126Jialin Liu54412
126Gui-Cheng Liu59429
126Chi Hieu Nguyen521212
126Yong Rok Lee51942122
126Jyh-Ping Hsu51101013
126Chia-Hung Su514734
126Shiao-Wei Kuo52721718
126Artik Elisa Angkawijaya57034
126Xiao-Dong Wang5761018
126Chie-Shaan Su59422
126Nidal H Abu-Hamdeh580924
126Wenjun Li590410
126mohammad Irani546733
126M M Rashidi5668153
126Hongda Li58938
126seema singh512712
126Long D. Nghiem52231619
126Xuchun Song514134
126Chuanping Feng5173913
126Junghui Chen5301223
126Inamuddin5103923
126Changfa Xiao58879
126Given Names Deactivated Family Name Deactivated5105920
126Lu-Yin Lin520866
126Seyyed Hossein Hosseini513646
126Bin Gao52142030
126Paramasivam Balasuramanian5130812
126Chin-Hang Shu512124
126Noreen Sher Akbar52871410
126M Bayat59423
126Thomas Nesakumar Jebakumar Immanuel Edison5194315
126Alvin R Caparanga524922
126Amir Mosavi51731920
126Abbas Sabahi Namini59447
126Mansur Zarrabi527112
126Hadi M Marwani512336
182Chia-hung Hou414758
182Weifeng Yao490515
182Goodarz Ahmadi41473534
182Suyin Gan448494
182Vimal Chandra Srivastava41001327
182Shahram Sharifnia411026
182Qiulin Zhang46249
182Wei Wu45716
182Hsien-Tsung Wu44323
182Yiwei Zhang4421332
182Jiaxiu Guo414812
182Min-Hao Yuan49522
182Salman Saleem416658
182MA Barakat4101619
182Bing Song47434
182Nan Chen414668
182Manuri brahmayya43013
182Felycia Edi Soetaredjo475311
182Ahmed Shawky410437
182Farid A Harraz4123513
182Bal Chandra Yadav41331110
182Lai Yee Lee448421
182Yusuke Yamauchi42545151
182Yuanming Chen43929
182Mehrorang Ghaedi43591613
182Tien Vinh Nguyen4113820
182Hao-Yeh Lee44334
182Raji Atchudan4169515
182Huan Chen417167
182Hsiu-Po Kuo46635
182Tao Zhang4701129
182Wei Dai47348
182Hong-bo Shi47647
182Syed Ibrahim Gnani Peer Mohamed414779
182Mohsen Ghorbani415023
182Gholamreza Kefayati414656
182Chechia Hu479416
182Yuming Zhou4422151
182Jianqiang Meng447513
182Mathur Gopalakrishnan Sethuraman413028
182Zhongfang Lei4226106
182Mohd Ali Hashim41441035
182Xin Gao4711014
182Zhilin Wu416223
182Po-Chih Yang43523
182Sinn-wen Chen4201227
182Manef Abderrabba419148
182Murugavel Kathiresan454213
182Antonio Perez47736
182Eng-Poh Ng49937
182Yeoung-Sang Yun41391024
182Seyed Reza Nabavi49113
182Ime B Obot4581116
182Karikalan Natarajan41071217
182Yi Wang461517
182Hua Song453911
182Justin Chun-Te Lin437110
182Mohamed Deyab420498
182Kuo-Lin Huang46269
182Chaojun Ren47935
182Malik Abdul Rub4771522
182Feng Yan45314
182Chun Huang46644
182Hemayat Shekaari426818
182Adel A Ismail4801133
182Sivakumar Venkatachalam415865
182Rui-tang Guo4115815
182Lin Zhong45319
182Xintong Liu47948
182Quan-Fu An491716
182Jui-Hsiang Liu47557
182Ali Reza Allafchian477411
182Vickramjeet Singh455310
182Kasim Mohammed Hello47513
182Bor Kae Chang48112
182Chao-Ling Yao43929
182Pen-Chi Chiang41261020
182Kitae Baek41291315
182Rasool Kalbasi410069
182Tzung-Han Chou436214
182Salim Newaz Kazi41391121
182Oki Muraza4118713
182Shi-Shang Jang434513
182Noureddine Barka438022
182Mohamed Kheireddine Aroua41341623
182Bo Zhao45912
182Wen-Yih Chen423426
182Aiqin Wang4904088
182Yu-Chen Hu416942
182Xiao Zhang4571026
182Jeffrey D Ward43044
182Suryanarayanan vembu45425
182Tanmay Basak4421118
182Weijie Fan47414
182Xuan-Thanh Bui4461325
182Mohammadreza Shokouhimehr469849
182Yung Chang467926
182Chunxiang Li486714
182Abdul Latif Ahmad4792241
182Shang-Lien Lo41491115
182Aref Alshameri421212
182Yanbo Zhou423988
182John Kwame Bediako413949
182Ning Ping46225
182Arun M Isloor414789
182Subbiramaniyan Kubendhiran41011225
182Yukihide Shiraishi458621
182Haritz Altzibar46825
182Lifen Liu4851524
182Arash Almasian417411
182Meraj Mustafa428886
182An-Ni Huang46635
182Yi-Li Lin49668
182Rasool Alizadeh417222
182Je-Lueng Shie445413
182Woochul Yang479510
182Umamaheswari Rajaji41331722
182Wen-Chuan Hsieh44214
182Shella Permatasari Santoso436311
182Changkun Liu49758
182Yeng-Fong Shih413223
182Ten-Chin Wen4241234
306Jayanthi Abraham38835
306Yaochi Liu39721
306Waheed A Khanday342012
306ali Hafizi313923
306Jui-Yuan Lee331815
306Xuya Yu37535
306Vijayanand Moholkar3661119
306Mohammad Hatami3351107
306Mohammad Kazemeini339112
306Mohammad Razaul Karim351310
306Olumide Bolarinwa Ayodele38515
306Aydin Hassani320736
306Muhammad Atiqullah317216
306Danica Agbaba333411
306Cybelle Morales Futalan333032
306Yen Wei34172922
306Raymond Lau348417
306Sagir Adamu317210
306Song-Bae Kim357911
306Tain-Ching Wen322618
306Venkat Kumar G39712
306Muhammad Saeed Aslam31271416
306Ahmad Zuhairi Abdullah31031528
306Guangming Zeng32585759
306I-Chi Lee35337
306Abolhasan Ameri315711
306Lei Wang335310
306Angeles Blanco3581124
306Kwang-Joong Oh32325
306Nam Nguyen Dang311345
306Yu-Jen Lee38912
306Lucia Baldino38144
306Bin Xiang350612
306Mubarak Mujawar3349137
306Maryam Shabani38814
306Xinhua Xu32461111
306Ho-Shing Wu332616
306Xing Xu3411022
306Eman Khamis310722
306Wu-Hsiung Wu33111
306Fengxian Qiu3582445
306Kuo-Chuan Ho3392760
306Mustafa Gazi317735
306Yingbo Chen38933
306Chunbo Liu323866
306Taghi Shahrabi31351411
306Mónica Calero325764
306Xiu-Cheng Zheng3104811
306Boris A Noskov3151120
306Chang Mou Wu363712
306Chia-Ying Chiang37048
306Yanmei Zhou365917
306Reza Naderi3108610
306Shiang-Tai Lin361132
306Huaili Zheng3531825
306Ziyang Lu3901723
306Yabo Wang348419
306Sylviana Sutanto310456
306Chung-Yung Huang34525
306Chandrabhan Verma314125
306Hafiz Muhammad Ali31081832
306Zhaozhu Zhang31301213
306Sona Raeissi326820
306Reza Darvishi Cheshmeh Soltani326287
306Alireza Najafi Chermahini3601214
306Hamed Nayebzadeh313521
306Manxiang Wang36213
306Ali Ehsani313799
306Tzong-Ming Wu3281231
306Amin Shavandi319535
306Jahan Bakhsh Ghasemi31012311
306Faisal I Hai31791213
306Nouar Leila32245
306Yi Cheng3381226
306Enas Taha Sayed3170812
306Savaş Kaya347852
306Heshmatollah Nourmoradi319522
306Pu-Wei Wu322824
306Jun-Wei Xu37548
306Jian Zhang31031616
306Mehdi Shanbedi3114612
306Yan Huang33523
306Jahir Ahmed310314
306Suvendu Manna34228
306Wael M El-Maghlany34427
306Yu-Min Yang35847
306Chia-Her Lin3861925
306Qingming Jia342417
306Shen-Long Tsai35419
306Huan-Ping Chao399311
306Eric D Van Hullebusch3772438
306Shengxiao Zhang34627
306Chao Xu34225
306Sivakumar Ponnusamy37123
306Jeffrey C S Wu3731230
306Zhanfang Cao35537
306Xiaoping Dong375936
306Mitra Mousavi310147
306Suchithra Thangalazhy-Gopakumar344242
306Nader Bahramifar321013
306Arash Asfaram334997
306Chieh-Ming Hsieh316415
306Afzal Karimi36144
306Abdol Mohammad Ghaedi325644
306Mir ghasem Hosseini3601327
306Kuo-Tseng Li34745
306Diego Gómez-Díaz330816
306Benjapon Chalermsinsuwan345710
306Hui-Min David Wang3129912
306Sekar Karthikeyan363515
306Xiaoxi Dong39212
306Huawei Yang3501125
306Chunying Zhu3161321
306Chen Zhang32351624
306Katarina M Nikolić333615
306Xiong-Lin Luo315811
306Rania E Morsi38036
306Debasis Roy342211
306Jia-Cheng E Yang36326
306Jiansheng Li31322227
306Yao Chen33713
306Aftab Aslam Parwaz Khan3199117
306Bing-Joe Hwang32603224
306Mohammad Taghi Sadeghi34214
306Maria Yuliana33835
306Yun Hin Taufiq Yap3401846
306Jianxin Li346726
306Yuan-Yuan Duan3241835
306Huinan Che323886
306Phaik Eong Poh312328
306Dun Zhang324523
306Lin Tian353110
306Chunquan Li312067
306Aziz Habibi-Yangjeh32221717
306Ezzat Chan Abdullah334965
306Rizwan Ul Haq338285
306William E Price31051123
306ZhongXian Song351412
306Chong Wang326410
306Zhe Jia318135
306Tan Joo Shun352411
306Dandan Wu39012
306Aitor Achutegui Narbona34412
306Francis Verpoort3403174
306Bonamali Pal3151044
306Yongjun Sun3581218
306Mohammad Mirjalili38148
306Haq Nawaz Bhatti32641413
306Zhao-liang Wu37576
306Namachivayam Karthik36915
306Seyed Ali Delbari327410
306Qiang Wu36057
306Choe Peng Leo338823
306Mohsen Jahanshahi3147117
306Haidi Xu39458
306Fan Yang34237
306Majid Pakizeh318943
306Chao–Lung Chiang319414
306Ya-Hui Guo3361436
306Alchris Woo Go34669
306Eiman Alibakhshi322054
306Hany Abd El_Lateef311469
306Hatem Faiz Sindi33726
306San-Jang Wang33133
306Guangyi Liu39358
306Lingjie Li34337
306Bo Lai3901314
306Yingxin Liu38226
306Shan-Shan Tang322211
306Wan Azelee Wan Abu Bakar312921
306Chunyan Lai36612
306Yanlin Huang33459
306Hosein Banna Motejadded Emrooz36413
306Benqiao He346622
306Gholamreza Dehghan312875
306Ying Xiong37348
306Bin Xu310513
306Nabel A Negm36789
306Zhi-Jiang Jin334919
306Hong Zhong36712
306Billie Yan Zhang Hiew344221
306Hui-An Tsai327511
306Yong Sun3791922
306Sunil S Adav384714
306Said Lazar321842
306Eder C Lima31501823
306Sok Kim310434
306Guowei Wang320115
306Duu-Jong Lee3221338
306Mohammad Ali Faramarzi3891528
306Yahaya Muhammad Sani37314
306Yu Fan360511
306Gian Vincent Dizon35457
306Pongtanawat Khemthong36138
306Zhiping Zhou3501121
306Ying Zheng330110
306Pornpote Piumsomboon3451112
306Nader Rahemi332115
306Puneet Rana310747
306Yongming Luo357919
306Tjoon-Tow Teng31631110
306Thi Tuong Van Tran310713
306Mohamed Gamal Mohamed320174
306Amin Shahsavar31291616
306Lai Chang Zhang31812023
306Tongjie Yao348311
306Hongxia Guo36827
306Abraham Joseph347811
306Joanna Kujawa31653542
306Qing-Yun Liu3461232
306Ti-Feng Jiao3632437
306Medhat A Shaker311223
306Ping34945
306A.M. Rashad3228145
306Chung-Shin Lu37735
306Amin Talebian-Kiakalaieh38815
306Shang-Ru Zhai3601318
306Leping Dang323715
306Mehrdad Mesgarpour34614
306Ram Prakash Bharti36446
306Yasser Gandomi Ashraf353412
306Ali Kargari312699
306Jing Lei Lei343411
306Fazle Mabood31121211
306Liuchun Zheng358211
306Alfin Kurniawan37838
306Zuojun Wei38226
306Ajay Mandal32131713
306Mehrangiz Fathinia353517
306Mohamed A Eltaher337620
306Jinde Cao32569964
306Arash38412
306Wei-Chi Lai32337
306Yen-Han Lin34047
306Shih-Yuan Lu3462035
306Mohammad Abdelkareem31701417
306Alicia Ronda312133
306Wan Kuen Jo3231640
306Zhan36145
306Kashif Rahmani Ansari337344
306Saeid Abbasbandy31322521
306Deresh Ramjugernath3511217
306Yunlei Zhang36049
306Peter Adeniyi Alaba37335
306Li-Jen Chen3191223
306Mohammad Reza Yaftian319571
306Akeem Adeyemi Oladipo319744
306Murthy Chavali314657
306Rasu Muruganantham35711
306Hassan Hajabdollahi321524
306Xin Jiat Lee344011
306Ten-Chin Wen32512
306Ying Fu3571213
306Chen-Feng You31031216
306Adnan Saeed Butt39011
306Nguyen Dang Nam311345
306Jiushuai Deng393610
306Chunyu Zhou313011
306Seyed Mahmoud Mousavi359716
306Rajasimman315034
306Adnan Adnan312611
306Masoud Afrand3602440
306Danlian Huang32351220
306Yu-Jie Ren32336
306Radi A Alsulami33722
306Hong-Qiang Wang3591018
306My Rachid Laamari321811
306Jen-Hsien Huang395813
306Hany M Abd El-Lateef311458
306Cemal Kaya347831
306Mokhtar Arami322678
306Jahan B Ghasemi310182
306Phei Er Kee3818
306Yuan-Chung Lin351715
306Yun Zhang34929
306Kundan Sivashanmugan38623
306Mohammadine El Haddad321811
306Lu Lin3792131
306Nurak Grisdanurak38823
594Hamid Forootanfar2991013
594Jasminder Singh26516
594Norhafizah Abdullah218132
594Rezvan Kardooni24711
594Saeid Baroutian2721417
594Ang Liu25233
594Ali Tarjomannejad24812
594Esra Yilmaz Mertsoy213411
594Mohammadreza Omidkhah21261313
594Omid Tavakoli256512
594Mostafa R Abukhadra21661813
594Azadeh Mirvakili22049
594Farahnaz Eghbali Babadi26022
594Vladimir S Egorkin29255
594Zhitao Han23625
594Wenshan Guo2212446
594Kegui Zhang26315
594Cheng Cheng26349
594Xuefeng Yan2382527
594Ze Wang219411
594Fei Shen2161640
594Nikita N Sviridenko23541
594Javad Saien2271419
594S Hajir Bahrami2971115
594Zaheer Abbas21362613
594Yuan-Cheng Cao2681114
594Vahid Mahdavi29123
594Churl-Hee Cho214521
594Shang-Bin Liu2202156
594Ümran Duru Kamaci227713
594Shengwei Tang235512
594Chi-Ying F Huang271070
594Bachir Bellal27842
594Almir Spinelli21031310
594Jing Feng234923
594Tongwen Xu2352958
594Muhyaddin Rawa229613
594Zhao Li229111
594Xiaoyun Hu2561623
594Behzad Aghabarari27012
594Seyed Majid Ghoreishian29347
594Nihat Karakus28011
594Wan-Qian Guo259714
594Najeeb Khan288125
594Saman Rashidi2441629
594Yun Chen256414
594R Jayavel2464454
594Mohammad Hossein Rasoulifard26989
594Sadegh Rostamnia21261918
594Shadi Hassanajili29827
594Bing-Hung Chen2731018
594Shixiong Wang25637
594Javad Abolfazli Esfahani2542730
594Abbas Sadeghzadeh-Attar24718
594Soumen Basu2652541
594Gassan Hodaifa247716
594Arash Arami-Niya269510
594Chung-Shin Yuan2181023
594Mani Govindasamy2661318
594Ehsan Saljoughi245911
594Shurong Gao215722
594Qingjie Guo2322230
594Suzylawati Ismail27657
594Fatih şen2441947
594Li Wang2511216
594Jum Suk Jang2111237
594Hyoung Jin Choi2315077
594Wei Wu2221028
594Javier Bilbao Elorriaga2343144
594Abdul Amir H Kadhum2581826
594Wei-Lung Chou21639
594Sivakumar Poruran225910
594Aoyi Ochieng216211
594Mohammad Reza Safaei21732022
594Huang-Nan Huang25625
594Lin He284610
594Eilhann E Kwon2182243
594Ali Bahrami21611
594Ramalingam Senthil231711
594Giancarlo Cravotto21184533
594Chanin Panjapornpon20212
594Nam Ngoc Pham2914
594Siwen Gu2241011
594Kuang-Tse Huang2318
594Tzu Hsuan Chiang21056
594Amir Seyfoori27211
594Yang Zhang22319
594Mazdak Izadi29523
594Esonye Chizoo22915
594Arash Yunessnia lehi23513
594Rumin Li2641621
594Pratibha Biswal212310
594Jamshaid Rashid228312
594Faramarz Hormozi25556
594Dmitry Mashtalyar29243
594Zimo Lou220245
594Paola G Pittoni21515
594Shaaker Hajati2227146
594Seung Han Woo237717
594Afshin Maleki2169116
594Xiaotao Zhu2961312
594Naved Azum2241424
594Anil H Gore26759
594Yun-long Han21413
594Zhu Liang23815
594Amin2771013
594Tzu-Ten Huang228312
594Hassane Lgaz2313124
594Quoc-Thai Pham216210
594Xinjiang Hu2591424
594Yuan Gao242411
594Semra Karaca2112510
594Neda Asasian-Kolur29922
594Jun Huang21181920
594Roberto Aguado2341013
594Chia-Liang Sun229625
594Guohua Chen2163789
594Yueqing Gu2161337
594Umesh Narasimha Murthy23622
594Christopher G Whiteley22011
594Guoan Zhang28729
594Mohammad Reza Sovizi23135
594Slavica Filipic22237
594M A Mujtaba21411314
594Meghdad Pirsaheb2141106
594Ziqiang Lei2251841
594Abdul Ghani Olabi21532320
594Gajendra Kumar Gaurav23315
594Qifang Lu27485
594Rong-Jyh Lin27075
594Ramakrishnan Kamaraj217422
594Wu Yunhai28645
594Zafar Hayat Khan2292167
594Shaliza Ibrahim2431226
594Vahid Vatanpour2811627
594Chi‑Min Shu2492217
594Guangli Li221926
594Jie Wu23748
594Javad Sargolzaei225314
594Lin Liu216317
594Nurasyikin Misdan26826
594M A Martín-Lara2227155
594Muneer A Ismael224974
594Jing-Kun Yan274910
594Ammar Mushtaq216531
594Ramalingam Chidambaram214228
594Lata Nain2471749
594Rameshwar Tiwari247310
594Zahra Abbasi23823
594Chia-Yu Lin226520
594Baoxiang Wang213820
594Shuai Tan25275
594zohre Fahimi24011
594Dr Subramaniam Sadhasivam23529
594Wenhua Xue256712
594Rashid Mehmood211163
594Largate Leila21311
594Majid Aliabadi238352
594Mohammad Joshaghani216719
594Keliang Shi26055
594Karim Asadpour-Zeynali2441318
594Ahmed O Abo El Naga26912
594Nithya Rajarathinam27322
594Emmanuel I Unuabonah254819
594Prakash Biswas23338
594Maryam Rajabzadeh211311
594Mohammad Reza Saeb22493914
594Bart Van der Bruggen2893746
594Hossein Abolghasemi216062
594Zeid A Alothman2535584
594Daphne Hermosilla236614
594Fung Fuh Wong22278
594Hamid Reza Ghaffari212955
594Babak Kakavandi21831212
594Ming Zhou25167
594A Arsad25265
594Degang Fu2151762
594Guangren Yu21571210
594Lin He284910
594Rahbar Rahimi22638
594Jung-Seok Yang254813
594Tareq Saeed2131648
594Xiangjun Yang256613
594Amir Malvandi28379
594Xin-xiang Pan236819
594Anwar Ul-Hamid2141855
594Jin-Gang Yu297178
594Ahmad Shaabani2162652
594Mark A Isaacs2181137
594Burak TÜzÜn240491
594Yujie Qiang222677
594Ying Yan263107
594Ida I Muhamad213253
594Yuh-Lang Lee251545
594Ping Ning24579
594Tau Chuan Ling2581015
594Chi-Wang Li2561316
594Tao Zhang235210
594Ioan Pop21865733
594Yunhua Li21759
594Ahmad M Mohammad212475
594Hidemitsu Furukawa2492127
594Shiping Xu27747
594Yi-Hung Liu21529
594Zhanyong Wang25377
594Feng Wu2981716
594Tse-Min Lee217822
594Er-Chieh Cho231310
594Shuai Wang22327
594Sergeiy Leonidovich Sinebryukhov2921411
594Mihir Kumar Purkait2258158
594Bing Shen How211718
594Jin Luo250412
594Wafaa S Abo El-Yazeed29732
594Syu-Ruei Jhang28812
594Tong Lin2673352
594Hassan Karimi-Maleh21223648
594Ru-an Chi25846
594Yasuki Kansha2271018
594Masoud2592224
594Hd Setiabudi214484
594Zhijiang Jin22723
594Ali A Ensafi2614146
594Chun-Han Hsu227414
594Jer-Chyi Wang26830
594Shiji Zhou22112
594Hsin-Yi Lin212530
594Sergi Garcia-Segura21711513
594Majid Peyravi2821110
594Jianxin Chen238810
594Mansooreh Soleimani214565
594Mostafa Ghasemi245522
594Xianghai Guo220620
594Jinsheng Zhao2161633
594Mutai Bao2311224
594Dariush Salari24427
594Wei Yanxin28711
594Tai-Chou Lee248710
594Haitao Zhu263317
594James Sheng2921311
594Soumyadeep Mukhopadhyay24516
594GengWei Zhang27176
594Nilanjan Pal211648
594Hussain A Alawadhi263311
594Po-Wei Tsai23428
594Ani Idris2541622
594Vania Bundjaja21814
594Laisheng Li2521014
594Muhammad Nadeem Zafar28258
594Mehmet Deniz Turan24523
594Adam F Lee2183068
594Shailesh R Dave224412
594Thirunavukkarasu Arunachalam27322
594Mohammed Taghi Zafarani-Moattar22924
594Pardeep Singh21581827
594Qi Liu2642035
594Qinze Liu235210
594Elnaz Asghari22714
594Dun-Yen Kang214727
594Kokulnathan Thangavelu2691113
594Ricky Priambodo23469
594Kailash Singh214332
594Mark Ovinis24651
594Palaniyandi Velusamy235111
594Hui Zhang2571526
594Magdy Zaky22636
594Yuh-Shan Ho2115109
594Junjie Zhang224414
594Mahmoud Zarei265613
594Shu-Hsien Huang230913
594Celso P De Melo2631610
594Akihiko Kondo281970
594Wei Zhou2633248
594Angel Martin2141031
594Abtin Ebadi Amooghin212647
594Vahid Pirouzfar28976
594Utkarsh Kumar27234
594Juan F Saldarriaga234510
594Nguyen Nhat Huy24534
594fusheng Wei27812
594Lie-Ding Shiau26814
594Roberto Lavecchia280616
594Rajae Salim27512
594Yinglong Wang2181931
594Andrei Ivanets2311316
594Rohit R Koli25311
594ZhiYuan peng236411
594Loutfy H Madkour224786
594JitKang Lim267721
594Moonyong Lee2112962
594Reza Afshar Ghotli24313
594Rasul Mohebbi221244
594Wei-Fang Su2383144
594Bao-qing Liu22734
594Ali Farzi22916
594Qing-yu Li2301223
594Manikandan S213711
594Wenhai Chu2721214
594Mohammad Sadegh Valipour236921
594Yilin Wu221824
594Jih-Heng Chen26222
594Amit Bhatnagar2872135
594Nurul Asikin212715
594Kairui Feng21811
594Masaaki Yoshida23748
594Yuanhua Lin2118125
594Jun Ke271514
594Hitesh N Panchal2661524
594Anish Khan2352947
594Ganesh Dattatraya Saratale2861422
594Tao Chen2371220
594Amir Mosayebi22637
594Da-Peng Wu2261229
594Zhenhua Li220922
594Associate Nhol Kao25538
594Filipe D S Gorza26311
594Roohollah Rafee24445
594Fei Wang229310
594Gabriel L Radu260147
594Jatuporn Wittayakun236911
594Mali Hunsom261712
594Hussein Togun27959
594Yi Li217716
594Nader Karimi2202156
594Afshin Tatar211954
594Rajat Chakraborty239212
594Ruifa Jin26827
594Miljana Prica29722
594F Marrakchi224722
594Liangliang Lin2271931
594Paisan Kongkachuichay26638
594Zhang Yi24025
594Hikmet Okkay24311
594Xing-Gui Zhou283588
594Chongbin Wang23812
594Mikhail A Sheremet22103314
594Kwang-Ho Choo2561819
594Khaled Zakaria28611
594Yong Sun253918
594Xiaoming Guo24657
594Nor Hakimin Abdullah21124
594Rajamohan Natarajan29686
594Lei Zhang239512
594Faquan Yu2126128
594Hadi Hezaveh212812
594Ying wen Xue211279
594Byeong-Kyu Lee2591522
594Janah Shaya25413
594Hui-Min Wang211898
594Jaka Sunarso21414652
594Ahmed F M El-Mahdy271917
594Shahrokh Shahhosseini242816
594Jingge Shang220132
594Yucun Liu221892
594Mohamed Taha264912
594Stefano Cardea250611
594Abdelhamid Sayari2731228
594Xianhai Zeng2412236
594Reena V Saini215856
594Zongxue Yu2140148
594Kinjal J. Shah262310
594Zahir Shah2559296
594Abdul Waheed27214
594Tannaz Sadeghi Rad29023
594Xiaofei Tan2591327
594Rashid Abro215735
594Jun Li23975
594Li-Ying Liu22527
594Tharwat Hassan Mansoure29712
594Mohamed El Amine Ben Seghier24447
594Guoqing Guan21234035
594Irmawati Ramli24035
594Mingshan Zhu2462449
594Siewhui Chong222221
594Mohamed Trari2783933
594Dinh Duc Nguyen2323156
594shirin Kiani24522
594Ali Hosseini24111
594Kumar Pranaw24214
594Jin-Kyu Kang24456
594Yeng-Tseng Wang23530
594Daumantas Matulis2171334
594Wong Yee-Shian223919
594Yeong-Tarng Shieh281025
594Jiann-Shing Shieh2241123
594Ming-Tsai Liang21916
594Wenbo Wang2651214
594Mamdouh Ahmed Al-Harthi291459
594H-Y Yu2351243
594Duraisamy Senthil Raja28068
594Behzad Rezaei2614336
594Shahaboddin Shamshirband2623459
594B Sen Gupta229821
594Chengfeng Xue22224
594Hiroshi Machida25618
594Pedro Alvarez2433053
594Hwai Chyuan Ong22054233
594Akbar Esmaeili2321218
594Xumei Tao24513
594Mohammed Jalalah26055
594Jing Zhang26179
594Che-Chi Shu2229