2.3(top 20%)
impact factor
7.4K(top 5%)
papers
220.7K(top 2%)
citations
186(top 2%)
h-index
2.4(top 20%)
extended IF
7.5K
all documents
235.6K
doc citations
313(top 2%)
g-index

Top Authors (by articles)

#AuthorArticlesCitationsR ARankR CRank
1Dennis M Kivlighan661,95511
2Meifen Wei384,51811
3Brent Mallinckrodt373,74311
3Terence J G Tracey372,53711
5David L Vogel254,42211
6Everett L Worthington Jr232,69121
8Clara E Hill2288811
9Itamar Gati191,20122
10Richard M Lee183,54511
10William B Stiles181,44032
10Bonnie Moradi181,63711
13Terence J Tracey1799412
13Jesse Owen171,21711
15Steven D Brown166,18222
16Joseph G Ponterotto151,98611
16Robert W Lent152,67212
16Michael V Ellis1581211
19Brandon L Velez141,02911
20Martin Heesacker1341211
20Jeffrey A Hayes1381722
22Patricia A Frazier126,32711
23Frederick T L Leong1192331
23Brian TaeHyuk Keum1125411
23Zachary Imel1151112
23Rodney K Goodyear1122334
23Daniel W Russell112,80923
23Joshua N Hook111,63041
23Lisa Beth Spanierman1171011
23George S Howard1130915
31Jeffrey H Kahn1043512
31Joseph H Hammer101,09211
31Tracy L Tylka101,96222
31Bruce E Wampold1091914
31Michael Barkham1061957
31Hyung Chol Yoo1084911
31Gail Hackett103,05812
38Greg J Neimeyer917434
38Daniel G Lannin939111
38Kelsey L Autin91,39021
38Roger L Worthington965912
38James Rounds961123
38Ann R Fischer972111
45Ronald F Levant830623
45Sigal Zilcha-Mano816046
45Simon B Goldberg844113
45Jacques P Barber8189511
45Edward C Chang877453
45Hsiu-Lan Cheng846611
45Trent A Petrie838111
45Rachel E Brenner848311
45Christoph Flückiger866422
45Glenn E Good872421
45Jack Martin845221
56Hui Xu710033
56Gianluca Lo Coco79028
56Leslie S Greenberg72,97451
56David L Blustein799411
56Patton O Garriott723411
56Timothy R Elliott740253
56Patrick R Grzanka738711
56Patrick J Heath745611
56Xu Li76411
56Hung-Bin Sheu728111
56Harold T Chui79713
56Eran Bar-Kalifa712024
56Mary Ann Hoffman748111
69Heidi M Levitt631224
69Stephanie L Budge639733
69Eshkol Rafaeli6117111
69Fredrik Falkenström629932
69Jonathan J Mohr613912
69Robert Elliott685454
69Haram J Kim615712
69Wolfgang Lutz638275
69David C Atkins635345
69Charles J Gelso615923
69Aaron C Del Re663413
69Rosalie J Hall629516
69Y Joel Wong650511
69Mike C Parent629323
69Azy Barak665423
69Louise F Fitzgerald664737
69Lisa M Larson663632
69Anthony R D'augelli6122319
69Karen D Multon61,53711
88David M Dunkley519912
88Andrew A Mcaleavey531031
88Kevin Cokley566021
88Nadya A Fouad558344
88Thomas V Merluzzi512225
88Daryl R Van Tongeren563762
88Lee T Penn531511
88Myrna L Friedlander547111
88Yun Lu512511
88Elizabeth A Skowron572211
88Asle Hoffart5120611
88Brandon J Griffin555631
88Clarissa M E Richardson523511
88Kristin M Perrone511422
88Lydia HaRim Ahn55611
88Frank R Dillon519812
88Seth J Schwartz52191221
88Shawn O Utsey51,32011
88A C Del Re559612
88Rachel L Navarro534621
88Arnold R Spokane532432
109Majel R Baker49411
109Sumie Okazaki427334
109Viann N Nguyen-Feng44013
109Dana Atzil-Slonim47922
109Timothy Anderson49435
109Eunju Yoon446811
109Linda G Castillo439231
109Helen A Neville438911
109Tania Israel416632
109V Paul Poteat459821
109Richard A Young425042
109Jeritt R Tucker422211
109Ulrike Dinger44029
109Adam O Horvath454612
109S Alvin Leung414512
109Simone Jennissen42913
109Julian A Rubel49847
109Trisha L Raque-Bogdan424011
109Nili Solomonov411931
109Daniel F Brossart429311
109Joseph R Miles49224
109Stevan Lars Nielsen424413
109Erin E Hardin417622
109Ethan H Mereish448111
109Chih-Yuan Weng417912
109Karen W Tao413512
109William E Sedlacek48047
109Simon B Sherry428653
109Nathan R Todd416822
138Tobias Krieger342515
138Shufang Sun315322
138James F Boswell321786
138Barbara J Thompson32,18394
138Mindi N Thompson310633
138Stephanie E Yee38411
138Dawn M Szymanski329164
138Sharon S Rostosky344361
138Eva Gilboa-Schechtman323519
138Mark R Leary3881229
138James R Mahalik326013
138Shirley A Reynolds3274106
138Brian R Baucom314464
138Ladislav K Valach320422
138Cirleen DeBlaere321322
138Theodore T Bartholomew31638
138John E Pachankis3294106
138Christine Robitschek326911
138Donelson R Forsyth341625
138Carlos E Santos311024
138Angela Byars-Winston341522
138Anne Saw319222
138Andrew J Seidman32911
138Lance M Rappaport34712
138Ryon C Mcdermott37021
138Deborah A Kashy317779
138Patrick Pössel39023
138Rachel Navarro330021
138José F Domene314012
138Ellen Hawley McWhirter345532
138Winnie W S Mak3426133
138Tobey312911
138Martin grosse Holtforth342623
138Kimberly J Langrehr320711
138Sean P Mackinnon39915
138David Lubinski319559
138Jioni A Lewis326021
138Elissa L Sarno37313
138Helene A Nissen-Lie39623
138Keith C Herman3196108
138Katherine Morales Dixon3812
138Susan S Woodhouse311024
138Scott A Baldwin3156611
138Maureen E Kenny332831
138Salvatore Gullo32137
138Moin Syed3126913
138Michael F Steger33,56621
138Yara Mekawi36912
138Brian W Mcneill326321
138Arpana G Inman331141
138Valentín Escudero313353
138Alex L Pieterse374421
138Lizette Ojeda322212
138William Ming Liu332322
138Jack W Berry31,00131
138D S Moskowitz360516
138Guler Boyraz319722
138Patrick Sherry312711
138Stephen R Wester366131
138Richard Q Shin314111
198P Priscilla Lui225511
198Elyxcus J Anaya21511
198Luke R Allen25012
198Christopher I Eckhardt212398
198David Erekson23523
198Gabriel Lockett22922
198Kevin S Masters225973
198Christopher J Hopwood2501635
198Paul Crits-Christoph2441331
198Fabian T Ramseyer27638
198maarten Vansteenkiste22282629
198Jenelle Slavin-Mulford25022
198Sverre Urnes Johnson226310
198Wendy M Reinke21161512
198Truls Ryum28711
198Cecilia Giordano21216
198Alan S Waterman213726
198Giorgio A Tasca2721621
198Travis J Wiltshire23047
198Maxine Krengel214641
198Abbie E Goldberg2222135
198Marcus Crede214649
198Sari L Reisner22582918
198Christopher F Sharpley2732816
198Shi Hu23633
198Susan Kashubeck-West28923
198Peter Hilpert221314
198Carla D Hunter22947
198Byron L Zamboanga248820
198Krista A Robbins2811
198Jill L Adelson221642
198Ora Nakash24768
198Nicholas Tarantino25321
198Katherine J W Baucom22958
198Ingrid K Weigold23117
198Munyi Shea25822
198Dena M Abbott21513
198Linda P Juang216075
198Timothy B Smith258614
198Erkan Işık25411
198Sherri L Turner210332
198Consuelo Arbona220042
198Donte L Bernard217711
198Joseph P Gone271714
198Ruogu J Wang22811
198Carlene Deits-Lebehn22912
198Gary M Burlingame219375
198Skye Fitzpatrick29752
198Arthur M Nezu225375
198Brandy Piña-Watson239810
198Douglas A Spiker210821
198Molly Moroz26711
198Michelle Hood236816
198Jenelle M Slavin-Mulford25034
198Sarah J Gervais239613
198Rachel Gali Cinamon220585
198Daniel S Mcgrath212151
198Ofer Amir250511
198Doris F Chang211824
198Tsachi Ein-Dor288812
198Natalie N Watson-Singleton22824
198Nathan Grant Smith218221
198Colleen A Kase2411
198Alan Meca228918
198Paul Youngbin Kim24433
198Augustine Osman280912
198Martin M Antony2222545
198Heidi Hutman26532
198Lawrence H Gerstein224814
198Timothy W Smith2291835
198Daniel W Cox22635
198Wenzhen Zhu22911
198Samuel Hintz213212
198Gordon L Flett21292430
198Young Hwa Kim27011
198Debra Mollen23821
198Heidi Brattland28711
198Anthony D Ong21,550101
198Nicholas C Borgogna22834
198Frederic Guay22511313
198Catrin Finkenauer21801513
198Kirsten A Gonzalez22968
198Jacqueline Yi24411
198Daniel J Costa28595
198Roberto Renteria22911
198Claudia Mazzeschi222817
198Robert A Neimeyer2831426
198Frank C Worrell2190189
198Ellen D B Riggle2319114
198Alexander O Crenshaw22923
198Shu-Yi Wang226111
198Jeremy J Coleman2513
198Bernard S Gorman2391019
198Richard Koestner230920
198Hanna Suh25023
198Peter A Creed2361329
198Megan Foley-Nicpon24036
198Jane M Simoni21402021
198Reitske Meganck23836
198Chiachih D C Wang22933
198Qiwu Sun22412
198Fred B Bryant211114
198Renee V Galliher29432
198Esther D Rothblum21,285141
198Dorothy L Espelage21562623
198Louis Lindley22917
198Johann Roland Kleinbub25423
198Roberto L Abreu22945
198Alex Blaszczynski2852031
198Sarah Bloch-Elkouby24523
198Bart Soenens21842627
198Rutger C M E Engels22146034
198Heather Lyons284711
198Rachel VanDaalen26111
198Kelly F Jackson29211
198Ilan Dar-Nimrod285310
198Don Operario21061818
198Omar Carlo Gioacchino Gelo29821
198Christopher M Murphy2139109
198Franz Caspar24323
198Walter O Bockting2471124
198Ilan H Meyer290284
198Michael J Constantino222821
198Don E Davis267041
198Jacob S Sawyer211021
198Sherry Stewart21213237
198Michael G Perri2731326
198James S Morandini28523
198Christian Andreas Klöckner2871014
198Rong Su26929
198Laura M Koehly228925
198Jaclyn M White Hughto225864
198Alice E Coyne22256
198Johannes C Ehrenthal221517
198Jeffrey G Yeung28611
198Michael J Scheel22425
198Lance C Smith28522
198Marilyn Fitzpatrick29121
198Robert J Reese211245
198Mary Lee Nelson215311
198Sherry H Stewart21211828
198Michael Mobley219822
198Stephen M Quintana233133
198Jacob J Van Den Berg24714
198Daniel K Mckelvey23111
198Robert Hogan21141015
198Bruce Wampold26411
198Beverly J Vandiver219442
198Eric M Sauer218431
198Samuel S Nordberg27414
198Carolyn E Cutrona2172412
198Justin C Perry217432
198Irene J K Park218643
198Max Guyll268311
198Jairo N Fuertes210466
198John T Behrens27022
198J Brandon Waits213911
198Chu-Chun Fu217711
198Mark M Leach26433
198Rachel A Vandaalen26111
198P Scott Richards225831
198Wim Meeus221478
198Charlene L Muehlenhard266752
362Ruth Feldman163583
362L Monique Ward1711011
362Todd Jackson1601817
362Shitao Chen1525
362Jon D Elhai12025621
362Ken A Fujimoto1039
362Nikolaos Flemotomos15611
362Andres G Viana1342216
362Yue Liang11669
362Alex A Ajayi1615
362Carole Clair1221315
362Heidi A Wayment157109
362Elizabeth D Ballard1172041
362Tracey L Smith155108
362Jaime Delgadillo1102133
362Katherine D Arbuthnott15556
362Kari Halstensen1711
362Dorian A Lamis1172262
362Marianne Schmid Mast1222032
362Heather L Servaty-Seib16713
362Anne-Katharina Deisenhofer125211
362Tahirah Abdullah1927
362Michael E Levin1371626
362Christine Yeh11011
362Jian-Ming Hou1911
362Scott T Meier11149
362Henry Xiao11734
362Lizu Lai1714
362Matteo Bugatti11212
362Michelle Hostetler1013
362Christopher Anders11111
362Christine Wolfer11432
362Frank Y Wong1151830
362Averi N Gaines1527
362Patrick L Hill1403237
362Matthias Berking11051822
362Holger Brandt11543
362Michelle Fine13827
362Lori S Hoggard14223
362Allison Catherine Kelly116914
362Paul R Sterzing135412
362Claude Fernet1201137
362Sarbari Bordia13713
362Thomas G Power11161915
362Marco Sambin12234
362Yaniv Kanat-Maymon121625
362Joda Lloyd11314
362Anat Shoshani167105
362Ananda B Amstadter122167
362Simona Trip13342
362Robert Miranda1201114
362Todd B Kashdan12473421
362Fatima Al-Darmaki16524
362Hong Chen1602422
362Elisabeth H Bos16898
362Adam E Barry1882311
362Crystal L Park12184226
362Marisa Franco11714
362Yuliya Lipshits-Braziler1746
362Tamba-Kuii Bailey11011
362Fernando Estrada16621
362Ivan Nyklíček1681618
362Ramazan Akdoğan1228
362John M Malouff1231168
362Andrew Pomerville11224
362Alexandra M Kindahl11212
362Henning Schauenburg15415
362Brenda Shein11011
362Johannes Zimmermann1122346
362Pamela Sadler14832
362Anna-Kaisa Newheiser12816
362Jürgen Barth1632532
362Alexander T Vazsonyi1372224
362Robert G Kent11668
362Stephen Joseph1735345
362Joseph Roy Gillis167352
362Sylvia Xiaohua Chen1140148
362Danni Wang11623
362Peter Zachar1411513
362Juan Martín Gómez Penedo13515
362Adriana Sampaio171650
362Valerie Carrard12274
362Mckenzie Kaubrys1611
362Daniel L Oberski175910
362K W Fjermestad1261210
362Shantha M W Rajaratnam1943626
362Camille Smith11011
362Jennifer L Burnette181030
362Connie Sung12485
362Sarah C Nelson12922
362Jennifer A Kam11644
362Gesine Wieder11413
362Patty B Kuo1211
362Paula Ravitz115717
362Lawrence H Yang1481816
362Rebecca L Brock151543
362Heather L Smyth16322
362Bianca D'Antono13585
362Ryan C Ebersole12011
362Debra L Kaysen1372330
362Nguyen P Nguyen11611
362Kate B Carey1428176
362Svenja Taubner191527
362Igor Galynker1341018
362Nicole Legate117519
362Shannon Cusack12212
362Lynne M Knobloch-Fedders125711
362Raffaella Calati1342129
362Leann V Smith112512
362Bianca Jones1911
362Nubia A Mayorga134124
362Sharon F Lambert17577
362Chiara Pazzagli11349
362Ellen R Gutowski1336
362Darragh Devine1591313
362Aaron Hogue173129
362Kevin A Hallgren1221521
362Madison A Hanks1911
362Heather K Hunt126410
362Marc S Karver16859
362paul Gilbert1672341
362Lia Okun1911
362Judith P Andersen1121123
362Maayan Abargil1422
362Maya J Schroevers1681011
362Asher Y Strauss1312
362Victoria Ngo13858
362Arpita Ghosh1246
362Candice Davis110411
362Zhuang She12232
362Andreas Hirschi1296124
362Monica A Ghabrial11225
362Omri Gillath1481620
362Beatriz Palma1911
362Tao Liu11612
362Juan Zalapa119572
362Simon Larose1501518
362Ole Karkov Østergård1413
362Clark Richard McCauley181130
362Dong-gwi Lee14132
362Peter M Gutierrez1702124
362Judson A Brewer1701621
362Debra Anderson1401613
362Moon-Ho Ringo Ho124912
362Takuya Yanagida133146
362Jennifer B Unger,, Ches1360140
362Aysenur Buyukgoze-Kavas14444
362Effua E Sosoo15212
362Antonio Cepeda-Benito1228145
362Robert J Cramer1373218
362Krista11011
362Matthew J Valente16354
362Marques, C1911
362Jill D Paquin1923
362Eva-Marie Kessler13714
362Eric D Deemer14387
362Raymond P Tucker1721611
362James M Vardaman16689
362Virgil Zeigler-Hill1892614
362Hans Morten Nordahl1191626
362David M Frost1493145
362Yuki Shigemoto11674
362Melanie E Leuty17414
362Candice N Hargons110461
362Sheila K Marshall146148
362Zsuzsa Bakk17523
362Jan Hyld Pejtersen1822
362Linda J Luecken1277225
362Victoria Clarke1201623
362Kristi E Gamarel,, Edm1175277
362Daniela G Domínguez1413
362Tony X Tan181021
362Heidi A Zetzer11412
362Elizabeth Li11214
362Brenton M Wiernik17766
362Nedim Yel13212
362Ann Marie Ryan1271014
362Klaus E Cavalhieri1812
362Ellen A Ensher117510
362Shan Qiao170157
362Melanie Wilcox1859
362Dong Xie1511
362Nuha Alshabani14211
362Wei-Chin Hwang10415
362Shawn D Whiteman1881413
362Megan E Sutter1159121
362Michael E Mccullough1734175
362Philip J Cozzolino117310
362Shuyi Liu1624
362Francisco J Sánchez113137
362Daniel C Hyde17997
362Francisco I Surace11218
362Kasey B Jackman112210
362Audrey K Miller13756
362Sung-Kyung Yoo19721
362Chris B Stride181650
362R Michael Bagby115612
362Carissa Coudray11312
362Robert Gallop1131016
362Maria Di Blasi11722
362Tracey L Sletten194127
362Victoria M O'keefe17253
362Delida Sanchez14143
362Monica Noriega1411
362Bárbara Cardoso1911
362Julie A Lorah12824
362Skyler D Jackson11228
362Hedwig Teglasi122116
362Sarah R Edwards135721
362Jonathan D Huppert132447
362Catherine F Eubanks11157
362Chloe Campbell112410
362Amanda Moore11521
362Robert D Dvorak1171422
362John Maltby1735293
362Pål Gunnar Ulvenes1325
362Jack Mearns110243
362Andreas Vossler12033
362Jennifer D Lockman1611
362Tine K Jensen1261114
362Jianmin Shao14111
362Panayiotis Panos Georgiou133911
362Maria Christina Meyers17547
362Akihiko Masuda1171026
362Maryam Kia-Keating114346
362Nicholas S Ialongo1751810
362Tsukasa Kato1204111
362Abigail R Riemer1536
362María Elena Torre13815
362Judith Held11421
362Matthias Volz1625
362Barry A Schreier11911
362Thomas Munder16324
362Suejung Han11056
362Melissa M Ertl11259
362Shrikanth S Narayanan1332427
362Brett M Merrill1411
362Qinglu Wu11657
362Margaret Gatz174296
362Oanh L Meyer13557
362Julianna Z Smith119151
362Anna S Lau1382025
362Paige Guarino11012
362Hanne Weie Oddli11567
362Lisa M Mcandrew141433
362Matthew T Tull1593738
362Irmgard Tischner12011
362Colleen S Conley19058
362Hang-Shim Lee1622
362Dagmar Strohmeier1331014
362Joana Coutinho15525
362Jillian Fish11434
362Kevin S Mccarthy11367
362Serena Wee16515
362Kaitlyn Boyle12543
362Julia N Savoy115521
362Amy M Lampard16113
362Rhoda K Moise12511
362Camille Bundy11111
362Denise A Hines143610
362Ewelina Smoktunowicz17411
362Ling Jin151018
362Angelina R Sutin1484645
362Joanna E Bettmann110393
362Michael J Zvolensky1348884
362Mattias Holmqvist Larsson1223
362Mathias Allemand1401722
362Michael B Madson1104185
362Alexandra Main127782
362Rhea L Owens13611
362Grayson N Holmbeck11041611
362James P Whelan125914
362Kimberly L Henry1201729
362Anat Zaidman-Zait146611
362Cambrian Nauman1113
362Carl-Johan Uckelstam11313
362Sean A Kidd1272211
362Kai Dou1161122
362Jeanne1211117
362Tamar M J Antin13585
362Evan Zahniser18511
362Andreas Høstmælingen1313
362Joana Antunes Guimarães Soares1922
362Luc Goossens11492815
362Scott C Brown13569
362Saliha Kozan1311
362W Todd Abraham1512
362Anne-Kathrin Bräscher16313
362Natalie Shapira11111
362Shelby L Levine11537
362Evelien Snippe16887
362York Hagmayer1611
362Michele Bedard-Gilligan13724
362Jonathan A Smith1871616
362William E Pelham1634040
362Michele Wessa1341936
362Erika Feinauer12244
362Joshua G Parmenter11522
362Tracy L Simpson1652420
362Angelo Ac Compare1111348
362Timothy R Brick17725
362Alan L Berman17817
362Hadar Fisher1512
362Uwe Altmann12579
362Liesbet Boone17914
362Virginia Braun1201829
362Elliot Tebbe1612
362Laura Sels17312
362John S Ogrodniczuk163048
362Claire Cartwright135910
362Rory C O'connor11183321
362David Kealy163971
362Zenobia Morrill13521
362Rajiv K Amarnani13412
362Emily R Dworkin137119
362Zhihong Ren17813
362Katinka Schweizer13536
362Jacqueline Pistorello137717
362Nicolás Alalú1311
362George Stricker131928
362Shira Barzilay134810
362Robert J Mcmahon1172232
362Agostino Brugnera1111024
362Matthew S Michaels14646
362Carmit-Noa Shpigelman12338
362Lorra Garey1342418
362Shigehiro Oishi12,825273
362Chris Evans1382620
362Blanka Angyal110411
362Gal Lazarus1726
362William S Bradshaw17931
362Lin Zhang1757
362Kyoung Ok Seol16821
362Elliott N Devore1812
362Wei-Cheng J Mau13936
362Michael Katz12122
362Anne C Holding11557
362Sara Houshmand11913
362Sergio Salvatore188136
362Randolph C H Chan19923
362Meredith R Maroney13211
362Mary Beth Connolly Gibbons15614
362Julianna Deardorff1352025
362John Morten Koksvik15611
362Craig D Digiovanni121921
362Catherine F Ratelle1501215
362Ulrich Orth11051413
362Xiaochen Luo12311
362Mira An1223
362Elizabeth L Jeglic1352322
362Simon Ozer13811
362Michael Witthöft162761
362Cixin Wang181429
362Shadd Maruna181126
362Tami P Sullivan1181526
362Julia Huber1312
362Andrés Roussos1323
362Hansjörg Znoj1341017
362Marc S Schulz15315
362Mary V Minges1312
362Thomasth Th H Wan1552414
362Gary L Canivez1341414
362Amanda K Gilmore1371910
362Jasara N Hogan11654
362Lei Wang11824
362Shelley M Macdermid Wadsworth188148
362Louis Tay1452425
362Jeffry Moe13143
362Ueli Kramer1402013
362Danna Bismar1511
362Ilanit Hasson-Ohayon173154
362Caitlin M Mercier11211
362Laurenz L Meier1105914
362Jonathan B Bricker1251625
362Katrina Simpson19421
362Michael W Ross16431
362Irene Messina12256
362Phillip K Wood1451320
362Eva L Feindler11325
362James Mclennan14797
362John P Dehlin17921
362Jean-Nicolas Despland1401610
362Shayne Sanscartier1711
362Annabelle L Atkin11646
362Jafar Bakhshaie1342418
362Rex Forehand1175065
362Brian Collisson16572
362Moira Junge19411
362Claire Bone11023
362Charles Jardin13466
362Gabriel L Schlomer11,31161
362John F Dovidio11274641
362Stephen F Butler1391821
362Jean Decety1554367
362Fredrik Granström124031
362Brian Lakey1221112
362Karen D Rudolph1371826
362Karen Chan Osilla1191218
362Frank P Deane1546052
362Nick Midgley, PsychD1122539
362Aaron L Pincus1611214
362Sarah Middleton1811
362Carolyn Black Becker1134118
362Issac Fradkin13312
362Della V Mosley110442
362Melissa L Whitson15062
362John Christopher Muran11156
362Yangang Nie11655
362Jon M Houck1191322
362Catherine L Costigan18922
362Cristina Zarbo111715
362Alex S Keuroghlian1175176
362Sherryl H Goodman1421728
362Angela K Stevens112712
362Thomas P Le16110
362Joanna M Drinane1012
362Xiao Ting Wang1811
362Kristopher M Goodrich160104
362Christopher R Niileksela12314
362Shoshana Shiloh1271513
362Kenneth L Critchfield12557
362Yu-Te Huang1969
362Heike Gerger163711
362James M Davis15745
362Enrique Smith1511
362David A Jobes1124156
362Lauren Mizock1175122
362Daniel R Strunk1131118
362Charlotte Strauss Swanson13511
362Justin W Hillman1212
362Jason Geller10313
362Paul Slovic1342278
362Jung Eui Hong11911
362Assiamira Ferrara181107
362Steven Regeser López14767
362Soo Jeong Youn117811
362David A Cole1362128
362Katarina Guttmannova1371011
362Constantine Sedikides1173651
362Fleur Baert1424
362Tangela Roberts1016
362Eva Ceulemans173156
362Russell J Bailey1422
362Rivka Tuval-Mashiach111719
362Javier Rizo13523
362Anna C Ciao113443
362Sterett H Mercer1891410
362Marianne Van Woerkom1751011
362Mattias Desmet13473
362Eric R Pedersen1192940
362Sif Einarsdóttir12434
362Ping Ying Choo13741
362Pui-Wa Lei118392
362Cory L Cobb12545
362Sharon G Horne13243
362Pizza Ka Yee Chow110552
362Jack L Nasar129914
362Chuansheng Chen1414755
362Teresa LaFromboise123124
362Elli Kouvaraki15411
362Rachel L Bitman-Heinrichs1511
362David Cunnington19456
362Garry L Spink11011
362Stéphane Duchesne15067
362Michael E Newcomb1112338
362Denis Dumas131226
362Jessica Gasiorek1161013
362Nursel Topkaya15422
362Camilo J Ruggero1591415
362Richard J Davidson1365794
362Elizabeth J D'amico1192746
362Julia I O'loughlin12023
362Joseph J Palamar1922617
362Derek Kenji Iwamoto114953
362Aleksandra Kaurin13431
362Maja Dekovic11783417
362Yue Liang11613
362Qing Zhou1277154
362Kelly C Johnson13513
362Jonathan E Butner1161531
362Melissa M De Smet13442
362Sonia J Lupien16824
362Matthew J Vowels1726
362Joseph M Currier1452125
362Rachel Arnold1511
362Jian-Bin Li1161724
362Li-fei Wang1010
362Austin Oswald13811
362Christy M Byrd142611
362Ronald R Holden1582322
362Jacques Gaume1221114
362Mia S O'toole141232
362Anna Babl1924
362Yuxuan Liang11611
362Claire J Starrs11312
362Kathleen M Collins13531
362Chris Barker1751614
362Alexis V Arczynski12621
362Eduardo J R Santos120231
362John Van Epps1212
362Kathleen E Merwin1215
362Petra Gradinger13358
362Tomas Formo Langkaas15513
362Anna Madill15189
362Vardaan Dua1211
362Andrew Young Choi13643
362Maria E Costa15318
362Eddie S K Chong13312
362Gillian E Hardy138912
362Laura Phrasavath1811
362Xiaoxia Song11612
362Vicki L Plano Clark169262
362Wijnand Adriaan Pieter van Tilburg171225
362Jennifer S Ripley173411
362Naomi P Moller120711
362Katharine Thomson15021
362Vincenzo Calvo122410
362Miguel A Cano1149223
362Alberto Voci1221016
362Donald R Mccreary1841619
362Eric B Loucks1701822
362Frank W Bond11339
362Marlon Bailey112521
362Pia Risholm Mothander11422
362Ashley B Cole17232
362Martha C Mitchell13825
362Nickolas D Frost1114
362Keri A Frantell1815
362Barbara Milrod1131112
362Michael Ackert13822
362Andrei Ion11624
362Arianna Palmieri12237
362Hyun-Jin Cho1811
362Joseph Ciarrochi1313250
362Benjamin M Ogles1181220
362Haley M Sterling14011
362Juri Krivzov1412
362Margot J Schofield1611916
362Alexander O Hauson113454
362João Gama Marques121023
362Morgan Anvari1212
362Pehr Granqvist17615
362Arne Weigold18414
362Femke L Truijens13453
362Elise Choe11022
362Andrés E Pérez-Rojas1744
362Alexandra F Corning112642
362Andrzej Werbart1141416
362Gabriela Ionita12211
362David P Mackinnon1633344
362Rebecca Y M Cheung15929
362Jolene Van der Kaap-Deeder17965
362Eun Sook Kim18619
362Mary Creaner13721
362Leigh Alison Phillips141123
362Anthony L Burrow1242192
362Esther S Chang14134
362Allan Abbass18924
362Elise A Frickey11111
362Hou, Wai Kai1201220
362Vaughn Worthen1412
362Devon LoParo13311
362Lanice R Avery17151
362Mariola Moeyaert141127
362Malin E Olofsson11511
362William E Pelham Iii1631210
362Gloria Wong-Padoongpatt14031
362Lucie Gouveia11312
362Judy Garber1381520
362Gemma Sáez1547
362Saba Ali116752
362Jason J Dahling16399
362Theodore S Tomeny13468
362Nathaniel Geiger117852
362Joaquim Armando Ferreira120272
362Elizabeth W Ollen14321
362Maria Do Céu Taveira191314
362Luk Sau Luk1511
362Seini O'Connor1512
362Alexa Keramidas1811
362Kyle Ehrhardt11735
362Emily J Blevins11711
362Yixiao Dong1327
362Michael Karcher16635
362Peter Lilliengren11436
362Zeynep şahin1312
362Keiko M Mccullough11135
362Alyssa K Mcgonagle15618
362Paul B Perrin1159328
362Rolf Holmqvist124072
362John E Schulenberg1784043
362S Robin Cohen1421420
362Stephen L Wright1723
362Cecile Gadson12411
362Karine Verschueren11053714
362Netta Weinstein1171743
362Margarita Alegría1265180
362Charles R Ridley19922
362Jenna B Shapiro19032
362Roisin M O'connor12823
362Chih-Ping Chou11503223
362Saifa Pirani11011
362Jane M Armer1422226
362Cindy W Mikeal11111
362Laurel Watson1811
362Timo Brockmeyer161227
362Enrico Benelli12234
362James F Sallis1569145
362Soyeon Ahn1157116
362Katie Aafjes-van Doorn118810
362Howard A Liddle1731719
362Robert S Weisskirch114964
362Patricia L Tomich121834
362Evgenia Milman14232
362Katarzyna Cantarero17818
362Elif Cimsir1229
362Óscar Gonçalves1142443
362Ladislav Timulak1371313
362Christina Dyar1111122
362Jennifer L Villatte15634
362Christoph Nikendei132552
362Francesco Fattori11037
362Tiara C Willie18374
362Maura Pozzi110613
362Kerry L Gibson135712
362Evelyn A Hunter1915
362Laurie B Mintz12922
362Victoria Ameral14364
362Lena C Müller-Frommeyer11822
362Kurt C Organista16689
362Rolf Sandell1141218
362Jason R Soble168139
362Fernando Díaz171522
362Alexandra S Weis1123
362Kathleen M Palm Reed14385
362Danelle Stevens-Watkins110471
362W A M Vollebergh1363043