12.5(top 1%)
impact factor
4.4K(top 5%)
papers
223.1K(top 2%)
citations
179(top 2%)
h-index
12.6(top 1%)
extended IF
4.6K
all documents
237.5K
doc citations
256(top 2%)
g-index

Top Authors (by citations)

#AuthorArticlesCitationsR ARankR CRank
1Yusuf Altintas656,88711
2Tuğrul Özel92,99131
3Stephen T Newman62,93771
4Yung C Shin222,60321
5Zj Pei262,01911
6Sandy To292,00511
7Luis Norberto López de Lacalle201,95221
8Jaykumar Vora191,85321
9Matthew Dargusch101,80081
10Jun Wang221,78841
11P Venkateswara Rao121,77511
12Erhan Budak191,71622
13Masanori Shiomi81,40011
14Albert J Shih241,39721
15R Ramesh41,39511
16Li-Min Zhu141,37721
17Matteo Russo231,34811
18Han Huang151,30531
19Shoujin Sun71,30211
20Jose A Sánchez131,28721
21Kaan Erkorkmaz101,26821
22Senthil Kumar Anantharajan161,21821
23Shreyes N Melkote121,17121
24Shaojian Zhang121,14811
25Duc Truong Pham141,12351
26Placid M Ferreira111,11912
27Changhe Li31,10993
29Aitzol Lamikiz Mentxaka121,09121
30Eric Dimla51,06811
31Zhirong Liao121,01211
32Durul Ulutan197751
33Alborz Shokrani295961
33Vimal Dhokia295961
35Gabor Stepan1192532
36Joel Rech1391931
37 Vinod Yadava3918121
37Han Ding1191851
39Kornel F Ehmann1791711
40Joaquim Ciurana591251
41Frank Girot491111
42Tamas Insperger891022
43Ismail Lazoglu1190321
44A Senthil Kumar1289321
45Pulak Mohan Pandey589281
46Min Wan1688011
47Dong-dong Gu687563
48Guillem Quintana386011
49Jianguo Lin1085361
50Hongrui Cao882642
50Milan Brandt4826134
52Benny Cf Cheung1181981
53George-C Vosniakos180891
53Panorios G Benardos180841
55Yiğit Karpat478341
56G-S Hong877521
57Xiao-Li Li777241
58Ye Ding575941
59Domenico Umbrello575172
60José C Outeiro372562
60Jc Outeiro372532
62Xiaojian Zhang472121
63Mohammed Nouari771942
64Runze Li2718214
64Min Yang271863
66Rosemary Gault170831
67Alokesh Pramanik470761
68Darius Gnanaraj Solomon170531
68Norliana Mohd Abbas170521
70Muammer Koc968542
71Suhas S Joshi868452
72Avanish Dubey1681121
74Paulo Af Martins1568042
75Jixiang Yang965211
75Jixiang Yang965211
77Jiwang Yan964562
78Xun Chen864111
78Xun Chen864111
80Wenjun Zong1063711
81Tahar Laoui1602235
82Adam Clare559674
83Wing Bun Lee958663
84Tae Jo Ko1256741
85Francisco Javier Campa556631
86Trevor A Dean656311
87Soichi Ibaraki756042
88Dwayne Arola455895
89Hiroyuki Sasahara855771
90Mustafizur Rahman655422
91Simon S Park354432
91Jrr Mayer1154411
93Changjiang Wang1543141
93Steven Y Liang554382
95Xichun Luo453841
96N Venkata Reddy453421
97Tony L Schmitz1153043
97Ramamoorthy B753021
99Andrew C Spowage352811
100Suresh Palanisamy352731
101Gerard Poulachon552441
102O Burak Ozdoganlar752231
103Sunil Jha351951
103Radovan Kovacevic551943
103M Ramulu3519104
106Liang Hao1516545
106Chunze Yan1516165
109H Nevzat Ozguven651542
109Saurav Goel451531
111Hao Wang1050921
112Daniel Balint450861
113R J Bauer750621
114Zhang650298
115Dong-Woo Cho1148937
116Ghulam Hussain548851
118Soumya Gangopadhyay1484111
119Dirk Biermann2482254
120Sl Soo347942
121Wanhua Zhao746121
121Jae-Seob Kwak446121
123Thai Nguyen1245611
124Byung-Kwon Min1044621
125Martin B G Jun644042
126Ramanathan Arunachalam243942
127Hong-Tzong Yau643831
127Feng-Zhou Fang943872
129Christophe Tournier443731
130J Paulo Davim34362211
131Vishal S Sharma1426104
131Manu Dogra142641
133Ling Yin742021
134Reginaldo Coelho341541
135Anselmo Eduardo Diniz541331
136Wen-Feng Ding541074
138Philip V Bayly2407127
139Svetan M Ratchev340681
140Igor Grabec440431
141Rs Pawade240311
142M J Bermingham2397104
143Alistair Speidel539611
144Zhanqiang Liu739533
145Sylvain Lavernhe439131
146Chao-lin Tan538712
147Islam S Shyha238641
148Alper ErtÜrk438498
149Anthony T Beaucamp938122
150Xavier Beudaert337811
151Chandra Nath237741
151Pasam Vamsi Krishna337771
151D Nageswara Rao337711
154Tianyu Yu537511
155Masoud Harooni2373135
156Jingyan Dong336751
157Seung-Han Yang536642
157Yongbo Wu336631
157Bing Wang536632
160Nuodi Huang636521
160Wu-Le Zhu536511
160Chenbing Ni136521
160Zhichao Yang136531
164Qimin Shi235911
165Roshun Paurobally135651
166Marco Sortino735411
166Chen Li235432
168Yan Yongda535352
169Weilong Cong335196
170Keivan Ahmadi734911
171Kuang-Chao Fan634463
172Patrick Kwon434332
173Imtiaz Ahmed Choudhury234172
173Nukman Yusoff234161
175Grzegorz Królczyk2337177
175Armansyah Ginting233721
175Radoslaw W Maruda233773
178Huan Zhao333621
179Peter Krajnik732444
180Rosa, Par632111
180Andrea la Monaca332111
182Adib A Becker232073
183Anupam Agrawal131841
184Oscar Gonzalo331711
185Javad Akbari431621
186Haonan Li431521
187José Duarte Marafona331311
188Juan Carlos Jauregui731221
189Niels Bay531155
189Jun Qian631131
189Joseph M Flynn131111
192Kai Cheng531083
192Jamal331021
194Jun Ni630533
195Hui Long430442
196A Erman Tekkaya5302166
197Mustafa Bakkal430121
198Chen Jun630042
199Eneko Ukar329921
199Paul Xirouchakis229921
201Janakarajan Ramkumar529842
202Hui Chen329712
203Mabrouki329685
203Orkun Ozsahin529611
205James W Murray329342
205Bahman Azarhoushang229362
207Zhiwei Zhu529111
207Philip Koshy529121
209M W Fu629099
210Yueqin Wu228661
211Boyu Zhang228421
211Rao Fu228441
211Fu-ji Wang228442
214Chunlei He428111
215Machado, Ar327985
216Naresh Bhatnagar1278112
216Stephen Clarence Veldhuis627876
216Niranjan K Naik1278135
216Aun-Neow Poo527811
220Min Li427711
220Sanjeev Bedi627743
222Dominiek F Reynaerts527664
223Jokin Munoa527532
223Alexandre Abrao2275114
225Damon Kent1273136
225Shima Ehtemam-Haghighi127343
225Guijun Bi327377
225Hooyar Attar127366
229S G Deshmukh12722811
230Shengfeng Qin1271132
231Dinesh Setti227021
231Scott F Miller427011
233Iñigo Pombo426921
233Chong Nam Chu526944
235Weixing Xu; W Xu; Wei-Xing Xu; Wx Xu426821
237Gary M Bone326612
238Pei-Jen Wang226021
239Anant Kumar Singh325872
240Andre Dl Batako225662
240Erkki Jantunen125652
242Paul T Mativenga225174
243Maria B Silva325054
244John Billingham624941
245Mohamed S Mohamed124751
246Yong-Ak Song324634
247Muhammad Asad124581
247Muhammad Asad124561
247Francois R Girardin124591
247François Girardin124561
247Zekai Murat Kilic324522
247Burak Sencer524521
247Brian P Mann424534
247Tarek Mabrouki124533
255Hongguang Li324451
256Chengyong Wang624221
256Giovanni Totis624213
256Sang Won Lee224242
256Frank Vollertsen1242346
260Deyuan Zhang2239207
261Henk Nijmeijer12372911
261K Krishnamurthy323711
261Nathan van de Wouw1237177
261Borja Izquierdo323731
265Krishna Kumar Saxena323632
266Dirk Herzog123444
266Darrel A Doman223421
268Heng Li423384
270Pawel J Lipinski423132
270V Radhakrishnan623131
272Semyung Wang1230212
273Manoj Kumar Sinha122921
273Sudarsan Ghosh122983
275Franci Pušavec222832
276Yang Li122711
276Wenwu Wu122721
278Oscar Altuzarra1226122
278Beom-Soo Kang622652
278Gonzalo García Luna222611
281Pasquale Cavaliere1225276
281R Saravanan222532
281Riccardo Nobile122561
281Eduardo C Bianchi2225122
281Bing Wang322542
287Yohei Abe322482
288Joaquín Barreiro522333
288LiLiang Wang322383
288Meng-Shiun Tsai222342
291Jun Shinozuka322211
291S Dymek222261
293Qingliang Zhao42211311
293Livan Fratini3221148
295Yanquan Geng322062
297Zoltan Dombovari521923
298Sukanta Bhowmick221811
298Ahmet Alpas221852
300Ke Zhang221721
301Huseyin Kursad sezer421621
302Adriano Fagali de Souza121551
302Rodrigues, Ar; Roger, Ar121562
302Reginaldo Teixeira Coelho121541
305Moataz Attallah3214119
305Peter H Smith221411
307Kui Liu321263
307Sundar Marimuthu121291
307Sun-Kyu Lee621221
310Vinod Yadav121111
310Guang Chen321122
310Mohammad Malekian121111
313Chin Sheng Chen421012
313Ramesh Kumar Singh521042
313Kenneth A Loparo2210227
313Huseyin Metin Ertunc221023
313Oguzhan Tuysuz221011
318Yan Wang220921
318Jianfu Zhang320953
320T Warren Liao620837
320Gaurav Bartarya120811
322Piotr Nieslony320733
322Li-hua Zhan1207143
322Professor Neelesh Kumar Jain2207124
322Hao Chen120771
322Christopher J Hyde120781
322Lihua Zhan1207172
322Zhengkai Xu120711
322Wessel W Wits120773
322Ian A Ashcroft12071210
322Vincent Gagnol320721
322He Li120731
322Salomé Sanchez120711
336Michele Monno520622
337Wisley Sales320533
338Pedro Arrazola520375
339鲁金忠1201145
339Xue-Feng Chen12013513
339Kaiyu Luo120183
339Cang Zhao220146
339Niranjan D Parab220145
339Li, Yamin120132
339Tao Sun2201158
339Haifei Lu120121
348Brandon Lane120083
348Ekkard Brinksmeier420096
348David L Butler220031
348Rubens Coelho220091
348Shawn Moylan120011
353Binghai Lyu219931
354Lehua Qi519874
355Anselmo Diniz419732
355Stanisław Legutko1197133
355Eugene É Feldshtein119741
355Agnieszka Sobczak-Kupiec119771
355Michal Szydlowski119721
360Elizabeth A Croft1196135
360Paulo Aguiar1196122
360Thiago Valle França119641
363Jean-Michel Bergheau2195173
363Gorka Urbikain319521
365António Castanhola Batista119441
365Chi-wei Lin119441
367M Azizur Rahman319322
368Jun Qu319165
368Huaizhong Li319175
370Harpreet Singh2190239
370Rupinder Singh21904212
370Simranpreet Singh Gill219043
370Harpreet Singh2190126
370Qilin Guo319024
370Ping Guo219063
370Lianyi Y Chen319089
377Elsa M P Henriques1188123
377Viboon Saetang418831
377Paulo Peças1188154
380Rizwan Abdul Rahman Rashid218552
380Wenbin Zhou518511
380Joao Fg Oliveira118552
383Behnam Moetakef-Imani318431
383Wenbin Zhou518411
383De-Ning Song218441
386Mohamed N A Nasr118331
386Manuel Castejón-Limas218361
386Enrique Alegre218391
386Oriol Gavaldà Diaz118311
386Feng Huo318311
391Shang Sui218223
391Youxiang Chew218264
391Yaguo Lei11821212
391Fei Weng218244
395Luigino Filice218184
396Marc J J Schmidt218052
397Paolo Albertelli417932
397Xinyong Mao317921
397Orhan Çakir117932
397Xue-Cheng Xi417932
401Yu Bai117811
401Bin Niu117862
403Erdem Ozturk317732
403Jongwon Seok317754
405Paul Comley117511
406David Fadare117432
406Satish Chinchanikar117473
406Sitong Xiang117451
406Edvard Govekar117491
406Amir Rashid217434
411María Henar Miguélez1171114
411F J Alonso117161
411Annamalai Senthil Kumar21712110
411David Rodríguez Salgado117171
411Yingguang Li417165
416Kamel Fezzaa216998
416Jianjian Wang216973
416Minglei Qu216923
416Shinn-Ying Ho216998
416Seyed Mohammad H Hojjatzadeh216923
416Irene Buj-Corral316943
416Lionel Arnaud216922
424Tomoyoshi Maeno316864
424Mohit Law316831
426Khamis Essa216776
426Andrew John Pinkerton216789
428Xianghui Hou316565
429Tianbiao Yu2163157
430Zhou-Long Li216231
430Jana D Abou Ziki216211
430Rolf Wuthrich216232
433Dong-Ju Chen315921
434Gaoqiang Chen115831
434Hasan Ocak115854
437Ming-Yang Cheng315622
437Dinesh Kumar Shanmugam215611
437Gunawan Setia Prihandana115642
437Yoshihiko Uematsu1156276
441Omer El Fakir115581
441Mei Wang1155109
441Deping Yu315541
441Gilles Dessein215563
441Zhongwei Li115511
446Pedram Parandoush115432
446Ho-Sang Kim215411
446Shivakumar Raman315431
450Hongtao Ding1153186
450Jian Cao31531915
452Xuesong Mei3152125
453Jorge A Olortegui-Yume115011
453Akshay Dvivedi1150172
453Tarlochan Singh115051
453Ciro A Rodríguez315064
457Behrooz Arezoo314932
458Haihong Zhu2148107
458Jie Yin214845
460Gang-Feng Xiao114721
460Qinxiang Xia114771
460Ali Abdelhafeez Hassan114731
460Phil Withers21475945
464Ajay M Sidpara214652
464Chigbogu Ozoegwu314621
464Yu-Kui Cai214631
467Joseba Albizuri514523
467Yuzhong Cao114512
469Shihab Asfour1144112
469Jose Alvarez-Ramirez41441210
469Kwang-Il Lee214433
469Sohyung Cho114441
473Lianghua Xiong114344
473Wesley Everhart114324
473Emre Özlü214322
473William Brian Rowe214321
477Jorge Santolaria Mazo1142185
477Wentao Yan214268
477Sergio Aguado114291
477David Samper114251
481Ni Chen114181
481Xiaoliang Liang2141125
481Wei Han114141
481Rishad A Irani114152
481Liang Li114162
481Yun Yang114133
487Marcin Matuszak114011
487Mohsen Habibi214011
487Frank E Pfefferkorn214054
487Xiaotong Tu114062
492Liang-Chi Zhang2139125
492Lin Gu113982
494Majid Abbasi113841
494Majid Ghoreishi113883
494Dekui Mu113851
494Brian R Lawn11381515
494B Shalchi-Amirkhiz11382814
499Lihui Wang21372622
499Rene Romero-Troncoso31371412
499Bing Guo313766
499L Taner Tunç113711
503Jorge M C Rodrigues513634
504David Barrenetxea513522
505Philippus Stephanus Heyns1134184
505A Srikantha Phani1134134
505Sehijpal Singh113495
508Zbigniew Pater313394
508Xuewei Zhang113331
508Tanveer Saleh213331
511Chuanzhen Huang313288
512Yi Wang113164
512Ryuta Sato213194
512Jin Wang213121
512Ke-sheng Wang113165
516Stuart D Mcdonald1130218
516Hao Yi313031
516Huixia Liu3130104
516Hidetoshi Fujii21303820
516Gianluca Buffa11301910
516Hyung-wook Park313087
516Sasawat Mahabunphachai113022
523Am Bassiuny312911
523Baotong Li212962
523Mohammadjafar Hadad112942
523Banafsheh Sadeghi112922
527Hsi-Yung Feng1128104
527Jun Zhang212832
527Yucan Fu1128103
530Takashi Matsumura312782
530Kan Zheng112751
532Miguel Arizmendi412612
532Truong Do112611
534Shih-Ming Wang312531
534Xinquan Zhang212553
534Mohammad Masoomi112521
534Sourabh K Saha112562
534Scott M Thompson1125158
539Hamid Ahmadian312434
539Samet Akar112472
539Mirsadegh Seyedzavvar112421
539Bernd Kuhlenkötter212452
539Mohammad Reza Shabgard112463
539Xiaoqin Zhou212496
545Weifeng Yao212321
546Hedi Hamdi212231
546Staffan Jacobson512255
546Ho-chan Kim1122114
546Hochan Kim112212
550Kalayanmoy Deb11213826
550Guojun Zhang312164
550Jianguo Zhang112131
553Bekir S Yilbas31205224
554Barbara Gouveia111953
554MLAlves111942
554Qinghua Song1119208
557Yoomin Ahn1118133
557Guo-Hua Feng1118103
559Jianguo Cao111742
559Robson Bruno Dutra Pereira111751
559Brandão, Lc1117123
559Paiva, A P1117225
559Archimede Forcellese211785
559Bijan Shirinzadeh11172313
559João Roberto Ferreira111741
568Antoniomaria Di Ilio211611
568Chana Raksiri111621
568Türkay Dereli1116169
568W Gregory Sawyer11162319
568Adil Baykasoglu11163316
568Pierre Joyot211611
568Wei Fan111642
575Ryutaro Tanaka211582
575A Galip Ulsoy21151712
575Imin Kao411512
579Rendi Kurniawan211462
579W Polini211464
579Rüdiger Rentsch211422
579Rida T Farouki21141210
579Gandjar Kiswanto211431
584Samy E Oraby211311
584Hacı Sağlam111332
584Suleyman Yaldiz111311
587Pay Jun Liew111242
587Marcello Papini311264
589Maria Helena Fernandes511111
589ChuanSong Wu21112617
589Denİz Aslan111122
589Yuwen Sun111172
589Mustafa Ilhan GÖkler311111
594Helene Chanal211011
594Jingliang Jiang211022
594Swee Hock Yeo411069
594Wei Liu211051
594Samuel Gl211075
599Nimal Rajapakse11092114
599Alexander M. Korsunsky11096726
599Dae-Cheol Ko310967
599Abhijit Chandra210998
599Ashraf F Bastawros210975
604Bülent Ekmekci210823
604Peng Yao210854
604Shuhuai Lan210813
607Mustafa Kemal Kulekci110743
607Knut Sørby110742
607Fuda Ning1107139
607Manuel Estrems Amestoy210721
611Rajiv Malhotra110695
611Philip H Shipway11061111
611Jun Hong110643
611Tao Sun1106145
611Dan Sun110697
611Binbin Lian110663
611Yan Jin110673
611Weichao Wu110621
611Ds Srinivasu110611
611Dongkai Xu110611
622Hongliang Su210531
622Ibrahim Kucukkoc110595
622J R R Mayer510523
622Leonardo De Chiffre310578
622Liang Huang210564
627Vincent Pateloup110433
627Guillaume Fromentin210453
627Onur Özbek110412
627Carmen Sanz110431
627Adem Çiçek110465
627Nursel Altan Özbek110411
633Mahmut Bayramoğlu1103910
633Done Ugarte110311
633Ramezan Ali Mahdavinejad210321
633Yuan-Chih Chang1103125
633Zhenghui Lu110322
633Daxi Geng110364
633Adam T Clare210344
633Babur Ozcelik110368
641Yunsen Wang210211
641Debin Shan2102106
641Jinbo Niu210221
641Gao Bo Xiao110211
641Fernando Veiga310246
641Gengxiang Chen310211
641Alain Gil-Del-Val310212
648Ali Gholinia11011512
649Michela Simoncini199155
649Josu Leunda19931
649Jorge Bris19912
649Matteo Strano29994
653Shung Wen Kang29832
653Yongjun Shi19841
653Reuven Katz29833
653Wayne Cai19832
658Santanu Das39793
658Mohammad Javad Nategh39742
658Zhen-Pei Wang19763
658Tien-Chien Jen197227
658Jm Sanchez197104
663Sangkee Min19693
663Lenan Zhang39647
663Naksoo Kim196163
666Laurent Faure19531
666Peter K Willett195219
666Massimiliano Barletta295167
666Aiguo Song295227
666Weiguo Gao29521
671Yonghong Liu2941714
671Yue Yang29411
671Yu Liu194118
671Jan K Spelt294115
671Ahmet Z Sahin1943314
671Mikel Zatarain29421
671Hadi Miyanaji19432
678Bo Yang19363
678Chun Jin Wang19393
678Mingyu Liu19361
678Chien-Hung Liu49355
678Kazuya Yamamura293149
678Hui Deng39344
678Hu Shi19333
678Sibao Wang19361
686Enming Miao19262
686Dehong Huo192134
686Anna Carla Araujo29241
686Rajiv Shivpuri39249
690Wei Gao2912310
690Jeffrey Badger39121
692Mathews P Samuel19031
692Iñigo Bediaga29022
694Jie Xu1893214
694Bin Guo189239
694Chunju Wang18992
694Jun-yan Liu189153
698大輔 河野28893
698Partha Sarathi Ghoshdastidar18893
698Manas Das188134
698Yingjie Guo18823
698Peiman Mosaddegh18861
698Xiao-Fei Song18842
698Mohammad R Movahhedy18874
698Ghatu Subhash1883422
698Janusz Tomczak28894
708Hao Li18743
708Young-Hoon Moon387185
708Mi-Ching Tsai187155
711Shukri M Afazov18673
711Jennifer Gaskell18611
711Joel Segal18664
711Liang-Chi Zhang186128
711Jonathon Mitchell-smith18653
711Chenxi Wang28612
717Can Çoğun48524
717Soo-Won Chae185132
717Amir Malakizadi28533
720Frederic Valiorgue18432
721Carpoforo Vallellano183194
721Zhenhua Xiong38344
721Ming Zhou28331
721Jianhua Wu38312
721Ning Fang18376
721Theodore T Allen183125
721Seung-Woo Kim483713
721Gabriel Centeno183134
721Seoung Hwan Lee18311
730Mieczysław Korzynski18232
730Charles Farrar1821010
730Ashish Kumar Nath282109
730Jiming Zhou28274
730Alfonso Paoletti28256
730Ahmad Razlan Yusoff182113
730Neil Sims18264
730Uwe Teicher18241
730Sandro Turchetta18252
730Yonghong Zhang18294
730Matthew Bement18222
730Yuvraj K Madhukar28212
730Suvradip Mullick28212
730Subhransu Roy28242
744Mohsen Khozami48137
744Matthieu Rauch18163
744Hongtao Zhu18175
744Emmanuel Duc18143
744Ali Zahedi18132
749Chain T Liu1804938
749Wonkyun Lee28011
749Qilong Pang18021
749Ming-Jun Chen180176
749Junquan Yu28033
749Kk Tan1801511
755Tao Zan27911
755Jia-Yush Yen57921
755Zhenyu Zhang1791516
755Szymon Wojciechowski1791112
759Ji’an Duan278128
759Keita Shimada17882
759Antonio Scippa27845
759Héctor R Siller17894
759Ken-ichiro Mori67887
759Bernhard Karpuschewski27876
759Oltmann Riemer27821
759Darina B Murray178104
759Jun Wu1781312
759Qingjin Peng37866
759Gianni Campatelli27847
759Xu Liu27821
759Shaolin Xu17871
759Cheng Yiwei1781110
759Niccolò Grossi27834
759Masayoshi Mizutani, Tohoku Univ17882
775Latif Özler17722
775Jui-Pin Hung17721
777Daniel Olvera-Trejo176124
777Alex Elías-Zúñiga1762111
779Pradeep1753023
779Apurbba K Sharma1751815
779Kuan-Ming Li17563
779Yong He1753224
779Bekir Bediz27544
779Yong He1752423
779Pradeep Kumar1752424
786Kaushal A Desai27433
786Umut Karaguzel27422
786Zhao Zhang17442
786Yogesh M Joshi1741512
786Julfikar Haider174186
786Alessandro Abena17411
786Krzysztof Jemielniak37438
786Zhaocheng Wei17421
786Richard Moat17474
786Guoqin Huang17473
786Aydin Nassehi174138
797Kuo Liu27333
797Ling Bing Kong1735135
797Myeong-Woo Cho17394
797Mei Na Cheng17312
797Qi Liu17351
797Bartosz Powałka27342
797Ruzhu Wang1736843
797Yujin Hu173178
797Xuelin Wang173157
806Jarosław Bartnicki17272
806Pradeep L Menezes1722624
806Jonathan Lawrence1722010
806Choon-Man Lee272139
806Xing Zhang17251
806Michael R Lovell17277
812Adilson José de Oliveira17153
812Qiang Guo17131
812Shoufeng Yang1712624
812Gaoyan Zhong17123
812Guenael Germain171117
817Pavel Petrovskiy17011
817Zhenhu Liang17074
817Luke Xie17045
817S Basavarajappa17039
817Gaoxiang Ouyang1701411
817Pei Chen17063
817Tsu-Chin Tsao170127
817G Chandramohan17088
825Chang-Guang Zhou16971
825Jing Zhou1692215
825Zeng-Tao Chen1693515
825Aloisio N Klein269167
825Yi Ou16911
825Dhamodaran Santhanagopalan169126
825Jing Zhou16932
825Zoheir Aboura16953
825Tatsuya Sugihara26964
825José Ríos36956
825Nanya Li16976
836Song Zhang168144
836Bhavin Patel16811
836Hilde Perez26872
836Eduardo Diez26821
836Lan-Hong Dai1681910
836Divyansh Patel26832
836Jianyi Du26811
836Xiaoqin Zeng1683324
836İhsan Korkut16823
836Hsiharng Yang168104
836Xin Lin2684545
836Steffen Ihlenfeldt26895
836Fang Duan16811
836Min-Qiang Jiang1681412
836Yadong Gong168108
836Ulvi Şeker16854
855Nizar Ben Salah16733
855Rajkumar Roy2671821
855Gianpaolo Savio26752
855Carlos Conceição António167148
855Jingran Zhang167145
855Jiqiang Wang16751
855Roberto Meneghello26753
855Lei Shi167109
855Yaguo Li167103
855Farhat Ghanem16722
865Andrea Gatto26668
865Phillip Charlton16622
865Pranav Shrotriya26683
865Fan Chen16612
865Yuanqiang Tan166138
865Dongmin Yang1661310
865Konrad Wegener166108
865Bin Zou1661211
865Jon Ander Sarasua Miranda16621
865Zhendong Shang16621
875Baoye Wu36511
875Daniel Bachrathy26544
875Narendra B Dahotre1654630
875Samir Mekid26543
879Joseph D Robson1641212
879Z W Chen16445
881Nabil Ben Fredj16343
881Jaspreet Singh Dhupia16345
881Paul Prickett26333
881Ihsan Irthiea16311
881Brahim Ben Fathallah16321
881Chih-Hsing Chu263129
881Xuyang Chu16343
881Habib Sidhom16344
881Katherine Creath16337
881Chedly Braham16333
881Hazim El-Mounayri16343
892Chunyan Zhang16211
892Peiqi Ge16296
892Luen Chow Chan36233
892Ri Pan16221
892Jan Gaebler16232
892Hamid Jamshidi16222
892Zhong Ji16253
892Yongxiang Hu26246
892Karl Brian Nielsen16232
901Bianca Maria Colosimo1611213
901Wenqiang Duan161138
901Changjun Wu16122
901Xia Dong1611511
901Alexander Iglesias26122
901Laurent Tabourot16185
901Alexander H Slocum161127
901Jianlei Cui161118
901Zhengjie Fan161126
901Chengying Xu161129
901Kedian Wang161107
901Ibrahim Deiab26148
901Saqib Anwar161149
901Xj Xin26111
901Pascale Balland16143
916Stefania Bruschi2601818
916Chinedum E Okwudire16083
916Bernardo Zuccarello160129
916Jordan Maximov56035
916Shiqi Zheng26065
921Marc Mt Thomas1591710
921Debabrata Dhupal159115
921Sung-Chong Chung25963
921Umberto Prisco25945
921ali safaa Sadiq15986
921Vikram Gavini15968
921Claire Lartigue15936
921G Gary Wang25959
930Akshay Chaudhari15833
930Ziheng Wu15823
930Syed H Masood1582221
930Aaron Greco15855
930Ekrem Oezkaya15882
930Benjamin J Gould15874
930Sarah J Wolff158610
930Lei Chen25822
930Hyunseop Lee158128
930Xianyin Duan15821
941Fangyu Peng15798
941Shudong Yu45712
941Chao-Chung Peng15763
941Helmi Attia157107
941Farhad Kolahan15775
941Marek Balazinski15776
941Liyin Li157144
941Chieh-Li Chen15776
941Xuebing Li15711
941Rajeev Dwivedi25713
951Mahdi Eynian25631
951Kaiyuan You15642
951Armando Í S Antonialli15622
951Chuxiong Hu25685
951Liping Wang15664
951Hai-Tao Zhang1562719
951Jing Lu15684
951Guangpeng Yan15632
951Nejat Olgac1562513
951Ömer Necati Cora15696
951Yongchao Xu15612
951Hamid Reza Fazli Shahri15611
951Antoniomaria Di Ilio15611
951Xiang Xu15653
951Yong He15622
967Andrzej Milecki155102
969Gianmaria Concheri15462
969Zhutian Xu25433
969Xiangfei Li15421
969Quirico Semeraro25436
969Johan Wall15421
969Yiqing Yu15464
969Göran Broman15433
969Nian Duan15411
969Dahai Liu15431
969Ian Yellowley25411
980Faraz Tehranizadeh25311
980Yongho Jeon15394
980Paulo Augusto Cauchick Miguel2531815
983Kourosh Tatar15241
984Tommaso Lucchini151129
984Wataru Natsu25111
984Ines Ferrer151114
984Ashraf I Hassan15111
984Chang Ye1511817
984Ridha Hambli1511618
984Jun Liu15144
984Vinh Nguyen15142
984Sergey Suslov15147
993Feng Ding15032
993Fugui Xie1501710
993Mingming Lu150133
993Yongxiang Hu1502629
993Pernille Ravn Jakobsen15063
993Byung-Min Kim35098
993Sayem Bhuiyan15013
993Kundan Singh15021