2.3(top 20%)
impact factor
4.5K(top 5%)
papers
43.6K(top 10%)
citations
63(top 10%)
h-index
2.3(top 20%)
extended IF
4.7K
all documents
45.3K
doc citations
91(top 10%)
g-index

Top Schools (by citations)

#SchoolArticlesCitationsR ARankR CRank
1Department of Chemistry135524758
2Department of Chemistry63541424
3Department of Chemistry3850918
4Department of Chemistry35490328
5Department of Chemistry5644825
6Department of Chemical Engineering341342
7Department of Biomedical Engineering139510412
8Chemistry Department10738411
9Department of Chemical Engineering343752694
10College of Dentistry213611541
11Department of Chemistry20274413
12Department of Chemistry212512550
13Department of Chemistry2523441103
14Department of Chemistry23222945
15Department of Chemistry822037
16Department of Chemical Engineering10195125180
16Department of Chemistry7195132152
18College of Pure and Applied Chemistry319411
19Graduate School of Engineering15188172287
20Department of Chemistry141853498
21Department of Chemistry15183511
21Department of Chemistry718311
23Department of Chemistry317811553
24Department of Chemistry201741228
25Department of Applied Chemistry51603325
26Department of Chemistry615943
27Department of Chemistry2515636171
28Department of Chemistry61488597
29Department of Chemistry914790163
29School of Chemistry and Chemical Engineering131471446
31Institute of Materials Science714561114
31Central Department of Chemistry5145108
31Department of Chemistry16145120243
31College of Chemistry15145127216
31Department of Chemistry11145217
36Department of Chemistry41372133
37Department of Chemistry3136134
38Lanzhou Institute of Chemical Physics8133172238
39Department of Chemistry4129199177
40Faculty of Engineering101254551
41Department of Chemistry2119193122
42Institute of Chemistry13117180334
43Department of Polymer Chemistry1311547118
43Photochemistry Department41151618
45Department of Biomedical Engineering71132767
45Department of Chemistry and Chemical Biology61132458
47Department of Chemistry11112419
48School of Chemistry and Chemical Engineering14111518
49Department of Chemistry7107174291
50Department of Chemical Engineering71033096
51College of Chemistry and Environmental Science8995796
52School of Chemistry and Chemical Engineering1092122247
53Department of Chemistry7912895
54Department of Chemistry and Biochemistry59086136
55Department of Chemistry2892112
56Department of Chemical Engineering6883773
56Department of Chemistry4884543
58Department of Chemistry5862324
58Department of Chemistry1868938
60School of Materials Science and Engineering168449154
61Department of Materials Science and Engineering7835593
62College of Chemistry and Chemical Engineering1182109215
63Department of Orthopedics4802433
64Division of Engineering Materials179118
65Department of Chemistry1772314
66Faculty of Engineering176752307
66School of Materials Science and Engineering57677124
68Department of Materials Chemistry4731131
69Department of Chemistry471239286
69Department of Chemistry5711528
71School of Chemical Engineering and Technology568323434
72Changchun Institute of Applied Chemistry667202305
72Department of Physics467194237
72Department of Chemistry567126204
75Faculty of Engineering Science366224222
76Department of Materials Science and Engineering165317245
76Department of Chemistry465135153
78Department of Chemistry564104195
78Faculty of Engineering66473122
78Ministry of Education364155244
81School of Chemistry and Materials Science8632167
82College of Materials Science and Engineering76197185
83Department of Chemistry116054164
83College of Chemical Engineering260165143
85Chemistry Department4596274
85Department of Environmental Engineering45911
87School of Material Engineering45878
88Pohl Institute of Solid State Physics1574430
89Department of Chemical Engineering456102182
90School of Chemistry and Chemical Engineering355210280
90Faculty of Engineering3557568
92Department of Chemistry354613
93Department of Chemical Engineering2532327
94Department of Chemical Engineering2523038
94College of Chemistry752145264
94Department of Chemical Engineering5522158
97Department of Chemistry750236388
97Department of Chemistry4502626
99Department of Chemical and Biological Engineering44954132
99Department of Chemical Engineering1492216
101Department of Chemistry448131289
101Department of Chemistry3484568
103College of Engineering114717143
103Collaborative Innovation Center of Chemical Science and Chemical Engineering (Tianjin)2471523
105School of Materials Science and Engineering246198199
105Department of Chemistry4461528
107Department of Applied Chemistry3455289
107Department of Applied Chemistry54537103
107Department of Chemistry345186259
107Department of Chemical Engineering4451138
111Department of Chemical Engineering1444732
111Department of Physics1442429
113School of Materials Science and Engineering143162141
113Department of Chemistry143269251
113School of Chemistry343173249
113Department of Applied Chemistry11432082
113School of Chemistry and Chemical Engineering6431679
118Institute of Organic Chemistry and Macromolecular Chemistry3421631
118Faculty of Engineering642329
118Department of Chemistry64278220
118Department of Chemistry74269178
122Department of Biological and Chemical Engineering1417556
123Department of Chemical Engineering1406446
123Institute of Bioorganic Chemistry and Petrochemistry5401250
123Department of Chemistry34048
123School of Chemistry and Biochemistry3402359
127School of Materials Science and Engineering639123279
127Department of Civil and Environmental Engineering33976169
127School of Materials Science and Engineering539738
127Department of Physics3391733
131Department of Inorganic and Analytical Chemistry438520
131Department of Chemistry3384066
131State Key Laboratory of Chemical Resource Engineering538169311
131Ministry of Education43878157
131Department of Chemistry43853114
131Department of Chemical Engineering338522
137School of Mechanical and Materials Engineering137268249
137College of Chemistry and Chemical Engineering3375084
137Department of Applied Chemistry1372824
137Department of Chemical Engineering337212
141Department of Chemical Engineering2363040
141Chemistry Department63632103
141Department of Physics13612896
141Department of Chemistry136248232
141Faculty of Pharmacy236160222
141Department of Analytical Chemistry2362045
141Faculty of Chemical Engineering1366254
141School of Materials Science and Engineering236297313
141College of Chemistry and Chemical Engineering636102194
150Faculty of Pharmacy3354186
150Department of Chemistry and Center of Excellence for Innovation in Chemistry1353420
150Department of Applied Physics23583103
150School of Energy Studies535828
150Department of Physics53587187
155Department of Chemistry234184209
155Department of Polymer Chemistry5342454
155Institute of Applied Biochemistry33481176
155Department of Chemistry5341652
155School of Pharmacy2342976
160School of Materials Science and Engineering233199239
160Department of Chemistry333276466
160Department of Chemistry23344
160School of Materials Science and Engineering43335109
160School of Petroleum Engineering233135148
165Department of Physics and Applied Physics1324733
165Department of Energy Engineering23225
165Department of Chemical Engineering43258171
165Department of Chemistry732116
165Department of Chemistry332932
165Department of Chemistry33245104
165Department of Chemistry6321437
172Department of Chemistry and Biochemistry731972
172Department of Applied Chemistry2311627
172Department of Chemical Engineering4311153
172Department of Chemistry2313966
172Department of Chemistry3311855
172Department of Chemistry and Chemical Engineering231314
172Department of Chemistry331130201
179Department of Materials Science and Engineering230274427
179Department of Chemistry430120273
179Department of Chemical Engineering2302749
179Department of Chemistry53036112
179School of Chemistry and Chemical Engineering330215324
179Department of Physics1309056
179Department of Chemistry130170168
179Department of Civil Engineering130124122
179Engineering Research Center of Nano-Geomaterials of Ministry of Education23066111
179Department of Bioengineering2305091
179College of Chemistry and Chemical Engineering3303261
179Inorganic and Physical Chemistry Division13072102
179Department of Chemical Engineering230628
179Department of Chemistry43043104
193Department of Chemistry and Chemical Biology129307404
193School of Mechanical Engineering329387526
193Department of Chemistry729216
193Department of Chemistry2291847
193Department of Chemistry429539
193College of Materials Science and Engineering2293866
199Institute of Organic Chemistry22860130
199Department of Bioengineering and Materials Engineering22811
199Advanced Research Institute for Science and Engineering52823102
199Department of Chemistry228202311
199Institute of Polymer Chemistry2281718
199Department of Chemical Engineering32845102
199Research Center for Analysis and Measurement2281237
199School of Applied Physics12888106
199Department of Chemistry328117176
199Department of Chemistry428421
199Department of Agriculture and Life Sciences12812
199Ministry of Education5281448
211Faculty of Pharmacy1271822
211Department of Biochemistry1272535
211Analytical Chemistry Division1278280
211Chemical Engineering Department and Bioengineering Division227726
211Faculty of Education2271225
211Department of Chemistry2271531
211Department of Biochemistry and Molecular Biology227621
211School of Materials Science and Engineering32733106
211College of Chemistry and Chemical Engineering3273182
211School of Physics and Chemistry4271441
221Department of Chemical Engineering126109141
221Faculty of Engineering52640196
221Department of Chemistry32668149
221Materials Science Centre42667162
221Department of Systems Design Engineering126248257
221School of Environmental and Municipal Engineering1268760
227Department of Chemical Engineering2251361
227Department of Organic Chemistry22570131
227School of Chemical Engineering625150368
227Department of Chemistry3251025
227Department of Chemistry22517
232Department of Physics124211178
232School of Chemical Engineering and Technology5241579
232School of Materials Science and Engineering4242154
235Department of Physics and Astronomy1238583
235Department of Materials Science and Engineering123146210
235School of Materials Science and Engineering123282256
235Department of Chemistry123811
235Department of Chemistry2233266
235Department of Chemistry7233389
235School of materials science and engineering12311
242Department of Chemistry2223384
242College of Chemistry and Molecular Engineering522123267
242Department of Applied Chemistry122214208
242College of Chemistry222138218
242Department of Chemistry32247100
242Department of Chemistry3221229
242Division of Life and Health Sciences12256
242Department of Chemical Engineering3224387
250Department of Mechanical Engineering2212364
250Department of Civil and Environmental Engineering2211331
250Department of Chemical and Biomolecular Engineering221150254
250Department of Chemical Engineering12124
250Department of Chemistry121153179
250Faculty of Medicine2218201.1K
250School of Chemistry and Chemical Engineering42180190
250Department of Chemistry12166
250Department of Chemical Engineering2214476
250School of Pharmacy121288295
250College of Materials Science and Engineering121247235
261Department of Chemical Engineering4201482
261Department of Polymer Chemistry1205755
261Graduate School of Environmental Earth Science320135363
261Faculty of Engineering120642610
261Department of Organic Chemistry2201124
261School of Materials Science and Engineering120104102
261Faculty of Engineering220103226
261Faculty of Pharmacy120172184
261Department of Chemistry2201927
261Institute of Chemistry420139341
261School of Materials Science and Chemical Engineering1202026
261Department of Applied Chemistry120615
273Department of Aerospace Engineering1192722
273Institute of Materials and Environmental Chemistry21957134
273Department of Chemical Engineering1196793
273Department of Mechanical Engineering119245236
273School of Business Administration119148156
273Molecular Engineering Institute1193850
273Department of Physical Chemistry5191262
273Institute of Chemistry21983149
273Faculty of Chemistry319158287
273Department of Chemistry3191637
273School of Chemistry3191251
273College of Chemistry and Chemical Engineering119125137
273School of Chemistry and Chemical Engineering319438
286College of Material Science and Chemical Engineering118119141
286Department of Applied Chemistry118197222
286Casali Institute of Applied Chemistry1183652
286Department of Organic Chemistry1183435
286Takasaki Radiation Chemistry Research Establishment31861112
286College of Chemistry and Environment Protection Engineering1183560
286College of Chemical Engineering and Materials Science31856160
286Department of Chemistry2183683
286College of Pharmacy1187370
286Department of Chemistry2184098
286School of Food and Chemical Engineering2182576
286Department of Applied Physics1182534
286Department of Chemistry11857
286Faculty of Chemistry51858199
286Department of Chemistry1183844
286School of Materials Science and Engineering31871167
302Department of Materials Science and Engineering117137171
302Department of Chemistry1173152
302Department of Chemistry1172961
302Faculty of Chemical Engineering and Technology317133288
302Department of Chemical Engineering11790108
302Department of Chemical Engineering2173689
302Department of Applied Chemistry3176099
302Department of Physics1175257
302School of Physics and Optoelectronic Technology117133140
302Faculty of Chemical and Food Technology217198338
302Faculty of Computer Systems and Software Engineering1173050
302Department of Chemistry2171032
302School of Materials Science and Engineering117277302
302College of Chemistry and Chemical Engineering2174887
302Department of Bioengineering217415
302Department of Environmental Engineering31727
302Department of Chemistry21798138
319Department of Chemistry316148316
319School of Chemistry116206265
319Faculty of Chemistry216118203
319Department of Physics116229242
319Faculty of Chemical and Metallurgical Engineering11699132
319School of Chemistry216166261
319Department of Biochemistry11694123
319Department of Chemistry216194354
319School of Biological Science and Medical Engineering116298381
319Ministry of Education116120132
319School of Chemistry and Environment116214261
319Ministry of Education3162978
319Department of Chemistry2166593
319Department of Chemistry1162628
319Department of Chemistry11612
334Department of Chemistry215175285
334Department of Chemistry Education2153156
334Chemical Engineering Department1152336
334Institute of Materials Science115133161
334Department of Chemistry115198238
334Graduate School of Engineering115942956
334Department of Materials Chemistry1154160
334Department of Physics115258280
334Department of Applied Chemistry31570142
334Department of Physical Chemistry and Technology of Polymers2154297
334Department of Chemistry215715
334Faculty of Medicine115516
334Department of Molecular Physics1156289
334Department of Biological Sciences and Chemistry1153558
334Faculty of Education11549
334Department of Biochemistry1151121
334School of Materials Science and Engineering1152951
334Department of Biology2151953
334Department of Chemistry1152643
334School of Chemical and Biotechnology115108203
334School of Packaging and Materials Engineering1152641
355Department of Biochemistry and Molecular Biology1142866
355Department of Chemistry41462211
355Department of Chemistry3141584
355Department of Physics41439125
355Department of Chemistry314229544
355Department of Chemistry114712
355School of Chemistry and Chemical Engineering514174407
355School of Bio-Chemical Engineering and Technology1141932
355Department of Chemical Engineering114305349
355Department of Chemistry11479101
355Department of Chemistry114148201
355School of Bio-Chemical Engineering and Technology1142748
355Department of Mechanical Engineering114297399
355Department of Materials Science114128165
355School of Chemical Engineering114353470
355School of Chemical Engineering314201363
355School of Materials Science and Chemical Engineering21484143
355Department of Plastics Engineering21411
355Department of Physics214199310
355Department of Chemistry11413
355Department of Physics21411
355Department of Chemical and Biological Engineering314152325
355School of Chemistry and Chemical Engineering2143165
378School of Aerospace Engineering and Applied Mechanics113195222
378Center for Composite Materials113107139
378Department of Chemistry21342103
378Department of Inorganic and Physical Chemistry213174281
378Institute of Tropical Forestry and Forest Products (INTROP)11367116
378Department of Medical Microbiology11339
378Chemistry Department213153255
378Department of Material and Chemical Engineering213434
378School of Chemistry and Chemical Engineering113316388
378Department of Chemistry21390171
378Department of Mechanical Engineering1137594
378Department of Chemistry1132952
378Department of Chemistry113104150
378Department of Chemistry213935
378Department of Applied Chemistry1133049
393Department of Biochemistry1122361
393Faculty of Chemistry1122540
393Department of Chemistry1125483
393Department of Mechanical Engineering11274126
393Instrumental Analysis Center11269148
393School of Chemistry and Chemical Engineering31271190
393Institute of Engineering1125266
393Department of Chemistry112291370
393Department of Materials Science and Engineering2124683
393Physics Department1127482
393Faculty of Engineering and Architecture1121554
393Department of Chemical and Petroleum Engineering112201289
393Department of Chemistry61219
393Department of Chemical Engineering11297131
393College of Chemistry and Chemical Engineering212277477
393Department of Chemistry11276126
393School of Chemical and Material Engineering112289344
393Department of Chemistry21294150
411Department of Plastics Engineering3112080
411Department of Applied Chemistry1112439
411School of Mechanical Engineering111294358
411Faculty of Chemistry111390468
411Department of Organometallic Chemistry1112742
411Department of Chemical Engineering211119226
411School of Materials Science and Technology1115190
411Chemistry Division111221293
411Department of Chemical Engineering211520
411Department of Chemistry and Chemical Engineering1117094
411Department of Energy1114056
411Department of Biology111147257
411School of Materials Science and Engineering111125163
411Division of Polymer Chemistry4111229
411Faculty of Engineering1114074
411Department of Physics11138
411Department of Materials Engineering2111653
411Department of Chemical and Materials Engineering1111838
411Department of Chemical Engineering11169
411Nuclear Chemistry Department2111734
411Petru Poni Institute of Macromolecular Chemistry1111220
411Faculty of Pharmacy211218
411School of Materials Science and Engineering111110157
434Institute of Biotechnology110210
434Faculty of Chemistry and Chemical Technology210222471
434Department of Civil Engineering110310
434School of Materials Science and Engineering110408467
434School of Materials Science and Engineering110301377
434Department of Materials Chemistry and Engineering1104368
434Department of Chemical Engineering110342440
434Department of Materials Science and Engineering110187294
434Department of Chemical and Biological Engineering110148228
434Institute of Solid State Physics110301358
434Department of Mechanical Engineering110532652
434School of Chemistry and Chemical Engineering110115156
434Graduate School of Natural and Applied Sciences110814
434Faculty of Engineering210248366
434Department of Polymer Science and Engineering21077153
434Department of Physics11089107
434Graduate School of Natural and Applied Sciences1102540
434Chemical Engineering Department1106797
434School of Chemical Engineering210191373
434Department of Chemistry310566
434Department of Mechanical Engineering110499548
434School of Environmental Science and Safety Engineering1105380
434School of Materials Science and Engineering41064206
434Department of Chemistry11058
434School of Chemical and Biological Engineering11045
459Department of Physics193980
459Department of Chemistry29105237
459Department of Chemistry and Chemical Biology29181398
459Department of Applied Chemistry19180226
459Faculty of Engineering19350394
459Department of Chemical Engineering191426
459Department of Chemical Engineering19150231
459School of Food Science and Technology19118169
459Department of Chemistry39137351
459Department of Chemistry19349473
459Faculty of Engineering39167329
459Faculty of Agriculture19264420
459Department of Applied Chemistry1923
459Department of Materials Engineering1948
459Department of Industrial Chemistry1997143
459Centre for Applied Chemistry19524
459Department of Chemistry191522
459Faculty of Engineering and Architecture19828
459Department of Chemistry39648
459Department of Materials Science191226
459Faculty of Agriculture191422
459School of Materials Science and Engineering3980224
459Ministry of Education1980152
459Radiation Chemistry Department191428
483Department of Chemistry18264354
483College of Chemistry and Chemical Engineering18141194
483School of Dentistry18107218
483Department of Mechanical Engineering and Materials Science18177286
483Department of Chemistry18204296
483School of Light Industry and Chemical Engineering1871102
483College of Chemistry and Chemical Engineering38228485
483Graduate School of Engineering Science18795941
483Division of Chemistry and Biological Chemistry18180269
483School of Chemical Engineering18236363
483College of Engineering181.1K1.4K
483Department of Chemical Engineering and Applied Chemistry381262
483Faculty of Civil Engineering and Geosciences18383586
483School of Materials Science and Engineering18282367
483College of Bioengineering18252429
483Chemical Industry and Ecology Institute38212
483Department of Physics2864178
483Department of Chemical Engineering2877205
483Department of Materials Science and Engineering182451
483Faculty of Engineering and Industrial Technology18110170
483Department of Biology4836244
483Ministry of Education28470895
483Department of Chemistry182764
483Department of Chemistry18126206
483Department of Chemical Engineering1884162
483Department of Materials Science2856122
483Department of Chemistry18143205
483Department of Chemistry181822
483Faculty of Pharmacy185995
483Chemistry Department183166
483College of Chemistry and Chemical Engineering282071
483Department of Chemistry183363
483Department of Molecular Biology and Genetics182049
483Department of Chemistry18730
483School of Chemical and Environmental Engineering185191
483Department of Chemical and Materials Engineering185788
483Department of Chemical Engineering and Biotechnology18210307
483Department of Chemistry18820
483Faculty of Pharmacy182145
483Department of Chemistry381142
483College of Chemistry and Chemical Engineering18515
483Department of Chemistry18190324
483Department of Physics184347
483Department of Chemistry and Chemical Engineering282051
527Department of Applied Chemistry1756114
527Department of Chemistry17132219
527Department of Chemistry1754125
527Department of Mechanical Engineering171437
527Department of Chemistry17215325
527Department of Chemistry17148227
527Department of Mechanical Engineering17234318
527Department of Chemical Engineering17131211
527Department of Chemistry17251397
527Centre for Biomedical Engineering1756107
527Department of Chemistry and Industrial Chemistry27110301
527Solid State Physics Division17185266
527Department of Mechanical Engineering172040
527School of Chemistry and Environmental Engineering1784133
527Department of Metallurgical and Materials Engineering174878
527Solar Energy Institute175089
527Department of Chemical Engineering17260398
527Department of Applied Chemistry and Chemical Engineering173892
527Department of Chemistry27202463
527College of Pharmacy17565820
527College of Pharmacy1786210
527College of Chemistry1793136
527School of Chemistry and Molecular Engineering17250329
527Department of Chemistry27125250
527Department of Environmental Biotechnology1754132
527Faculty of Chemistry17178255
527Department of Pathology171116
527School of Chemistry and Chemical Engineering17225315
527Department of Chemistry17114165
527Department of Microbiology172770
527School of Pure and Applied Physics1779123
527School of Civil Engineering173747
527Department of Chemistry173183
527Department of Pharmacy1755101
527School of Materials Science and Engineering1752102
527Department of Materials Chemistry2713
527Department of Chemistry271337
527Department of Chemistry17180283
565Department of Materials Science and Engineering166694
565Department of Chemistry16115197
565Department of Chemical Engineering166197
565Department of Chemical Engineering16211298
565Department of Chemistry1655102
565Department of Plastics Engineering26436
565Department of Chemistry3683228
565Department of Applied Chemistry and Biotechnology16121179
565Department of Physics and Engineering161434
565Department of Chemistry1677129
565Department of Chemistry16168232
565Department of Physics163660
565Department of Chemical Engineering16520
565Faculty of Engineering163086
565Microbiology Division16415
565Department of Chemistry1664100
565Department of Chemical Engineering16922
565Department of Applied Chemistry163353
565Graduate School of Natural and Applied Sciences16612
565College of Chemical Engineering26160286
565Faculty of Pharmacy1656151
565Faculty of Food Science and Engineering163769
587Department of Applied Chemistry151221
587Department of Chemical and Materials Engineering1567137
587School of Medicine151.3K1.8K
587Department of Radiology1594194
587Department of Chemistry and Chemical Engineering1580138
587Chemistry Division2597262
587Department of Chemistry15276443
587Department of Chemistry151754
587Department of Applied Chemistry251124
587Faculty of Education25517
587Department of Chemical Engineering15452675
587Department of Chemical Engineering2557175
587Department of Physics and Materials Science15325480
587Department of Chemical Engineering and Technology152558
587School of Chemical and Environmental Engineering151546
587School of Physical Sciences151643
587Department of Chemistry15161255
587Faculty of Education151350
587Research Centre for Medical Biotechnology and Bioengineering1511
587Faculty of Applied Sciences15218357
587Department of Physics155699
587Department of Chemistry and Applied Chemistry15108157
587Center for Bioinformatics and Integrative Biology (CBIB)151040
587Department of Organic Chemistry251020
587Department of Chemistry153975
587School of Chemical Engineering and Technology15206294
587Department of Molecular Biology and Genetics1549
587Department of Chemistry35977
587Faculty of Chemistry and Chemical Engineering152766
587Physical Chemistry Department1580141
587School of Medicine15191430
587Department of Radiology1544105
587Ministry of Education15215410
620Department of Chemical Engineering14391553
620Department of Chemical Engineering14234356
620Department of Chemical Engineering1470135
620Faculty of Chemistry14421629
620Department of Chemistry1494169
620Department of Chemical Engineering24533
620Department of Chemical Engineering2413
620Materials and Chemical Engineering “Giulio Natta”14117260
620Department of Chemistry14279483
620Department of Chemical Engineering1489153
620Department of Chemistry2476183
620Department of Chemistry and Chemical Biology14239419
620Department of Chemical Engineering1488179
620Department of Radiology14143289
620Department of Chemical Engineering24226445
620School of Chemical Engineering and Light Industry24147328
620Department of Physics1483145
620Liaoning Provincial Key Laboratory of Biotechnology and Drug Discovery141537
620Department of Chemical Engineering14137271
620Department of Industrial Chemistry144669
620Department of Organic Chemistry2495275
620Department of Applied Chemistry142856
620Department of Chemistry14513
620Department of Electrical Engineering14204329
620School of Pharmacy2436138
620Department of Biochemistry1466174
620College of Materials Science and Engineering14197341
620Department of Physics14916
620Department of Chemistry2472223
620Department of Chemistry14190336
620College of Materials Science and Engineering141662
620Department of Chemistry2444102
620Department of Physics143967
620Department of Physics and Nanotechnology14116186
620College of Materials Science and Engineering1453101
620Department of Chemical and Materials Engineering241025
620Chemistry Department1443100
620Department of Chemical Engineering14622
620School of Chemical and Environmental Engineering24730
620Faculty of Pharmacy14516
620Department of Physics1426
620College of Chemistry and Chemical Engineering142672
620Department of Energy Systems Engineering1415
663Department of Chemical Engineering13263483
663Center for Chemistry and Chemical Engineering13189364
663Department of Organic Chemistry1314
663School of Chemistry13490842
663Faculty of Pharmacy with the Laboratory Medicine Division131757
663Department of Chemistry1386155
663Department of Chemistry13189326
663Department of Physics13454629
663Department of Physics and Astrophysics13304415
663Department of Chemistry13190331
663Department of Chemistry1384149
663Faculty of Pharmacy13249419
663Department of Analytical Chemistry1374126
663Ministry of Education132571
663Department of Chemistry1356109
663Faculty of Chemistry132278
663Department of Chemistry134084
663School of Materials Science and Engineering13382539
663Department of Physics134480
663Faculty of Chemistry13255408
663Faculty of Chemistry13256405
663Faculty of Fine Arts13816
663School of Physical Sciences13938
663Materials and Surface Science Group131939
663Faculty of Engineering1336104
663Department of Chemistry23120
663Department of Applied Chemistry13311
663Department of Chemistry132469
663Department of Biology13843
663Department of Applied Chemistry134699
663School of Materials and Energy13166274
663Department of Chemistry13830
663Graduate School of Natural and Applied Sciences13418
663Department of Chemistry1351134
663Department of Molecular Biology and Genetics13932
663Department of Chemistry1348
663Ministry of Education133491
663College of Chemistry and Chemical Engineering13177274
663Scientific Analysis Technological Application and Research Center1329
663Department of Chemistry132254
663School of Materials Science and Engineering133484
663Institute of Chemistry and Molecular Engineering23116
663Department of Chemistry and Chemical Engineering13318
663School of Materials Engineering13211
663Department of Chemistry1370153
708Department of Chemistry12383697
708Institute of Physical Chemistry1254122
708Department of Materials Science and Engineering12143242
708School of Chemistry22196476
708Department of Chemistry12283474
708Department of Chemistry and Bioscience12179405
708Department of Chemical and Materials Engineering12443768
708Department of Applied Chemistry1254117
708School of Chemistry and Chemical Engineering12228348
708College of Chemical Engineering12276420
708Department of Physics and Applied Physics121137
708Department of Cell and Molecular Biology1268186
708Department of Chemistry12145271
708Faculty of Engineering12251398
708Department of Polymer Chemistry121927
708Department of Chemistry and Material Engineering1250112
708Faculty of Engineering12336495
708Department of Chemistry1276179
708Department of Nuclear Physics1298165
708Department of Inorganic Chemistry1293177
708College of Chemistry and Chemical Engineering1264157
708School of Chemistry and Chemical Engineering12269445
708School of Engineering1255132
708Department of Chemistry and Biochemistry1276149
708Department of Chemistry12351560
708School of Materials Science and Engineering124889
708Department of Chemistry121358
708Department of Chemistry12416
708Department of Biochemistry and Biophysics1260130
708College of Chemistry and Materials Science12520
708School of Biotechnology and Health Sciences1278183
708Department of Chemistry12415
708Department of Chemical Engineering1242105
708Polymer Chemistry Department12818
742College of Chemistry and Molecular Engineering21400807
742Department of Electronic Engineering11346568
742Department of Chemistry11393681
742Department of Chemical Engineering11274533
742Institute of Organic Chemistry111841
742Department of Chemistry11544952
742Department of Biochemistry11108225
742Department of Chemistry11423754
742Faculty of Engineering11436691
742Department of Materials Science and Engineering11234432
742Department of Chemistry112652
742Department of Materials Science11271416
742Department of Chemical Engineering and Technology111546
742Department of Bioengineering11148372
742Department of Chemistry11161304
742Department of Chemistry11394682
742Department of Physics111642
742Department of Chemical Engineering1197182
742Faculty of Chemistry11179355
742Graduate School of Engineering11251423
742Department of Applied Chemistry2160173
742College of Chemistry and Chemical Engineering11476752
742Department of Chemistry114298
742Department of Physics112159
742Department of Studies in Physics11108204
742Department of Chemistry21125279
742Department of Physics1169135
742Department of Chemical Engineering and Bioengineering Division11416
742Department of Physics11713
742School of Chemistry and Chemical Engineering11117237
742Department of Physics11129216
742Department of Physics112255
742Department of Chemistry11198350
742School of Chemistry and Chemical Engineering11332523
742School of Chemical Engineering and Pharmacy11152332
742Center of Materials Science and Optoelectronics Engineering11141248
742College of Materials Science and Engineering1163122
742Department of Chemical Engineering111625
742College of Chemistry11223361
742Faculty of Engineering1151140
742Department of Chemistry112773
742College of Materials and Environmental Engineering11170313
742College of Chemical Engineering113368
742School of Pharmacy and Health Sciences11118
742Department of Chemical Engineering11102192
787Faculty of Agriculture10314561
787Polymer Chemistry Department10513
787Department of Chemistry10499813
787Department of Materials Science and Engineering10251401
787Division of Chemistry and Chemical Engineering10350651
787Department of Chemical Engineering and Materials Science10410702
787Institute of Polymer Chemistry10144264
787School of Chemistry10332635
787Department of Chemistry102651
787Department of Medical Biomaterials Engineering103893
787Department of Chemistry1088182
787Department of Chemical Engineering10102203
787Department of Chemistry10134276
787Department of Chemistry and Biochemistry1091192
787Department of Chemistry10288557
787Faculty of Biology-Oriented Science and Technology1084230
787School of Chemical Engineering and Technology10209394
787Department of Chemistry20230629
787College of Chemistry and Chemical Engineering10202367
787School of Engineering and Technology10100240
787Department of Chemical Engineering10119220
787Department of Chemistry10120208
787Department of Materials Science and Engineering1054125
787Department of Materials Science and Engineering1063116
787Faculty of Education1087215
787Chemistry Department10136302
787Department of Chemistry1058105
787Department of Chemistry20949
787College of Biological and Chemical Engineering102074
787Department of Chemistry10738
787Department of Environmental Engineering102961