2.0(top 20%)
impact factor
7.9K(top 5%)
papers
132.8K(top 5%)
citations
123(top 5%)
h-index
2.0(top 20%)
extended IF
7.9K
all documents
138.2K
doc citations
219(top 5%)
g-index

Top Schools (by citations)

#SchoolArticlesCitationsR ARankR CRank
1Department of Electronic Engineering16510,83732
2Department of Electrical Engineering and Computer Sciences1085,671412
3Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering324,03561
4Department of Electrical Engineering and Computer Sciences663,17722
5Department of Physics543,1112116
6Department of Electronic and Information Engineering553,10732
7Department of Information Science and Intelligent Systems62,81861
8Institute of Applied Mathematics61,981271
9Institute of Systems Science141,942133
10Department of Systems Science and Industrial Engineering11,478501
11Department of Engineering Mathematics291,26824
12Institute of Information Theory and Automation61,115161
13Department of Electrical Engineering25980715
14Centre for Nonlinear Dynamics3896322
15School of Electronics and Telecommunications1595021
16Department of Zoology2822453132
17Department of Mathematics78207815
18Department of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering278315041
19College of Computer Science and Electronic Engineering13780239
20Department of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science475810440
21School of Information Science and Engineering1574333
22Division of Dynamics2072552
23Department of Automatic Control and Systems Engineering40680414
24Institute of Mathematics2965764
25School of Mathematics and Physics1862311
26College of Electrical Engineering and Automation166061510
27Department of Mechanical and Industrial Engineering3157811
28Department of Mathematics3956126
29Department of Electrical Engineering4506274
30Department of Biomedical Engineering1148813
31Department of Mathematics134862733
32Department of Mathematics164622730
33Department of Physics204142932
34Department of Mathematics38400617
35Department of Mathematics1376211
36School of Electronics and Information Engineering2371715
37College of Mathematics and Systems Science93682010
38Department of Mathematics336520086
39School of Physics2136467
40Department of Physics73501010
41Department of Mechanical Engineering123353758
42Department of Molecular and Cell Biology5334151178
43Department of Mathematics223321115
44Department of Applied Mathematics3233037
45Department of Electrical Engineering53215629
46Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering231919465
47Department of Physics and Astrophysics93179442
48Department of Mathematics2231669
49School of Public Health63135356
50Department of Theoretical Physics230671
51Mathematics Institute293011542
51Electronic and Computer Engineering113011122
51Department of Electrical Engineering730133
54Department of Mathematics21300611
55Department of Physics1729933
56School of Electronic and Information Engineering4297123
57Department of Mathematics92939074
58Department of Applied Mathematics142722746
58Department of Mathematics and Statistics8272138
60Department of Physics132652224
61School of Aerospace Engineering and Applied Mechanics18262715
62Department of Computer and Information Science1261396
63Department of Mathematics1525833
64Freiburg Center for Data Analysis and Modeling1251134
65Faculty of Electrical and Electronics Engineering1225076
66Department of Physics924254
67Department of Mathematics5235217
68School of Electrical Engineering62314938
69Department of Linguistics822911
70Department of Computer Science102281525
71Institute of Radio Engineering and Electronics82272312
72Department of Chemical Engineering82264379
72School of Physics and Electronics112264669
74Department of Physics422533
75Department of Applied Mathematics23222815
76Department of Mathematics52192511
77School of Mathematics and Computational Science4217247
78Department of Mechanical Engineering6206191227
79Department of Electronic and Electrical Engineering11205112
80Faculty of Applied Sciences6203529
81School of Mathematics and Statistics102003942
81Department of Mathematics3200192
83School of Physical Sciences51975824
84Centre for Applied Dynamics Research919669
85Department of Information Systems and Computing119510644
86School of Engineering91911840
86Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering7191182218
88Division of Electronics and Information Engineering1019022
88Department of Computer Science and Engineering119011
88Department of Mathematics1190271
88School of Electrical Engineering271901357
92Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering118614025
93Department of Mathematics3185105
94Department of Mechanics7184812
95Department of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science31822438
96Department of Computational Intelligence and Systems Science21775218
97Department of Mechanical Engineering7172127180
97Department of Electrical Engineering617244
99College of Mathematics and Econometrics161711025
100School of Mathematics61689082
100Department of Electrical Engineering71684258
102Department of Mathematics2165288
103Department of Mathematics1316427
104Department of Mechanical Engineering215823367
105College of Mathematics and Information Science91561116
106College of Management and Economics161552067
106Faculty of Mathematics and Computer Science215542
108Department of Electrical Engineering315282
108Department of Physics and Applied Mathematics1015224
110Department of Ecology and Evolutionary Biology1150240150
111School of Mathematics and Statistics131472347
112Department of Applied Mathematics and Theoretical Physics814696180
112School of Computer Science and Engineering2146173
114Department of Engineering Science and Mechanics61434875
114Department of Electrical Engineering20143417
114Faculty of Civil Engineering and Mechanics11143310
117Department of Applied Mechanics31393518
117College of Information Engineering7139411
119Department of Physiology513781143
120Department of Molecular and Cell Biology3135107158
120School of Engineering7135310
122Department of Mathematics1513344
123Institute of Physics8132521
123Department of Mathematics and Statistics81325076
123Department of Applied Mathematics1713224
126Program in Applied and Computational Mathematics41312558
126Department of Engineering Cybernetics11319541
128School of Information Science and Engineering312997
128Department of Electrical Engineering21296856
128School of Mathematics1212949
131Division of Electronic Engineering412722
132School of Physics712660121
133Department of Electrical and Electronics Engineering412556
134Department of Mathematics41223529
134Division of Applied Mathematics and Mechanics2122152
136Department of Mechanical and Electrical Engineering212112
137Department of Physics612081134
138Department of Physics1119235
139School of Electronic and Optical Engineering211814150
140Department of Artificial Intelligence2117134
140School of Electrical and Information Engineering511710576
140School of Mathematics and Statistics21172411
143Department of Mathematics131161021
143Centre for Applied Dynamics Research611627
145Department of Electrical and Electronics Engineering41155666
145Department of Mathematics161151839
147Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering11146648
148Department of Mathematics4113198119
148School of Mathematics and Statistics171131131
150Department of Bioengineering2112212167
150Department of Economics211233
152School of Mathematics711169100
153Department of Mechanical Engineering51105574
154Department of Electromechanical Engineering21086946
155Institute of Mathematics210711
156Department of Mathematics4106374324
156School of Mechanical and Production Engineering3106172169
156Department of Mathematics and Statistics101061944
159College of Information Science and Engineering31054837
160Faculty of Engineering5104124120
160Department of Electrical Engineering2104340186
160Department of Electrical Engineering21046330
163Department of Electronic Engineering910335
164Department of Mechanical Engineering1102376254
164School of Electrical and Computer Engineering71022081
164Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering1102279
167School of Mathematics and Statistics31005621
168Department of Mathematics and Computer Science698916
168Department of Mathematics5988673
168School of Artificial Intelligence49823
171Department of Radio Electronics197316
171School of Mathematics and Statistics49722
173Department of Systems and Computer Science39612
174College of Computer Science6956375
175Department of Mathematics and Statistics2943434
175College of Electronic and Information Engineering9941938
177Department of Mathematics10934971
177Department of Physics6937784
177Department of Applied Mechanics693910
177Center for Fundamental Education89311
181Department of Applied Mathematics692717
182Center for Applied Mathematics991432
182Department of Computer Science39112
184Department of Electrical and Electronic Engineering3901913
184Department of Mathematics and Mechanics79028
186Department of Physics4894145
186Department of Mathematics88941
188Division of Applied Mathematics388120140
188Department of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science2883317
190Department of Neurology1873028
190Department of Mathematics987718
190Department of Mathematics and Statistics6871225
193Department of Electronics and Bioinformatics78646
193Department of Mathematics486220255
193Electrical Engineering and Mathematics186146
196Department of Information Engineering38427
196Department of Chemical Engineering4843679
198Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering4834271
199Department of Psychology181192171
199Department of Physics5816488
201Department of Mathematics and Statistics679518
202Institute of Mathematics3784941
202Department of Molecular Biophysics and Physiology2781733
202Department of Physiology2781527
205School of Physics and Astronomy177224119
205Department of Applied Mathematics3772026
205Department of Mathematics and Statistics7771245
205Faculty of Business Administration177178
209Department of Mechanics and Engineering Science97633100
209Department of Electronics Engineering4761315
209Department of Computer Science and Engineering1766947
209Department of Industrial Engineering1764026
209Department of Mathematics13762140
214Department of Mathematics97516
214Faculty of Electrical and Electronic Engineering47522
216College of Mathematics and Computer Science7733362
216Department of Electronic Engineering2738056
216Department of Mechanical Engineering3736580
216College of Mathematics and Statistics6733331
216School of Mathematics and Statistics6733636
221Department of Applied Physics7723755
221Department of Electrical and Electronics Engineering1072210
223Department of Electrical and Electronic Engineering171156
223Department of Physics371181172
223Department of Chemistry471173237
223Department of Mathematics5716578
223Institute of Mathematics10712247
228Department of Computer Engineering and Information Technology470622
228Department of Physics170379223
228Department of Economics2702838
228Department of Mathematics7701739
228School of Mathematics and Physics270138
233Graduate School of Engineering669254409
233Department of Electronic Engineering769114
233Faculty of Electronic Information and Electrical Engineering5694777
233School of Mathematics3693916
233Department of Electronics169183
238Graduate School of Engineering268746548
238Department of Physiology and Biophysics368916
238Department of Applied Mathematics and Computer Science5681861
238Institute of Low Energy Nuclear Physics1685317
242Department of Mathematics2676633
242Department of Chemical and Process Engineering6671056
242College of Applied Sciences8672633
242Department of Medical Physics and Biomedical Engineering1674924
242School of Electrical and Information Engineering1673713
247Department of Electrical Engineering166189132
247Department of Mathematics66654115
247Faculty of Computer Science and Mathematics166164
247Department of Mathematics166134
247School of Information Science and Engineering1664210
252Department of Mathematics3653637
252Department of Physiology1655041
252Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering3651433
255Department of Mathematics56484112
255Department of Mechanical and Materials Engineering26445
255Department of Mathematics6641719
255School of Mathematics and Physics86418
259School of Mathematics and Statistics1063945
259School of Audiology and Speech-Language Pathology1631811
259Department of Psychology163223192
259Department of Mathematics963942
263School of Mathematics and Statistics8624989
263Department of Mathematics3622618
263Department of Mathematics16294
266Faculty of Education2612317
267Department of Physics and Astronomy5605882
267Department of Electrical Engineering1606843
267Department of Civil Engineering460119
267Institute of Electrical Engineering16015475
267Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering2605547
267Faculty of Physics and Mathematics16092
267Department of Electrical Engineering16019290
274Department of Mathematics15910732
274KNU-Center for Nonlinear Dynamics15994
274School of Electronic and Information Engineering4598097
274School of Mathematics and Statistics759420
278Department of Mathematics2586051
278Department of Mathematics and Statistics558717
278Department of Applied Mathematics3586860
278School of Information Management15812
278Department of Physics158170161
283School of Electrical Engineering and Automation4574575
283Center for General Education65713
285Department of Electrical and Electronic Engineering55627
285Department of Theoretical Biology2561727
285Department of Mechanical and Energy Systems Engineering55664
285Department of Electrical and Electronics Engineering356614
285School of Mathematics and Systems Science656514
285Department of Mathematics11561962
291Faculty of Mechanical Engineering355137140
291Department of Mathematics and Statistics15513586
291Department of Mathematics45566
294Department of Mechanical Engineering15444
294Department of Electrical Engineering5541327
294Discipline of Physics1543919
297Department of Theoretical Physics15345
297Department of Dynamics and Control653517
299College of Electrical Engineering352126128
299School of Information Science and Engineering2523328
299Department of Computing and Mathematics4521238
299School of Mathematics and Statistics8523580
299Department of Physics6522965
299Faculty of Mechanical Engineering and Automation1527628
305Department of Mathematics5513040
305Department of Mathematics25110650
305Department of Chemistry151322270
305Institute for Pure and Applied Physical Sciences3511223
309School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science45056129
309Department of Mechanical Engineering2502118
309Department of Physics2502736
309Department of Chemistry250154198
309Biomedical Engineering Faculty250612
309Research Institute of Applied Mathematics and Cybernetics25053
315College of Electronic and Information Engineering3499287
315Department of Electrical and Electronic Engineering849517
315Department of Physics449105151
315School of Mechanics and Engineering8491670
319The Geometry Center14813
319Department of Mathematics4483723
319Department of Computer and Communication3481125
319College of Mathematics and Information Science6481326
319School of Mathematics and Statistics448411
324Institute for Theoretical Physics3473134
324Department of Mathematics8473868
324Department of Mechanical Engineering1475736
324School of Electronics and Information Engineering54744
328School of Operations Research and Information Engineering6461338
328Department of Applied Mathematics746840
328Faculty of Applied Sciences44647
328Department of Electronics and Information Engineering6461462
328School of Mathematics and Statistics246109
328Institute of Systems Science2463233
334Institute of Applied Physics74588164
334Department of Neurology24588148
334Department of Computer Science and Software Engineering545941
334Department of Physics145190122
334Shanghai Institute of Applied Mathematics and Mechanics245122129
334Department of Electrical Engineering2451014
334Institute of Industrial and Control Engineering2451018
334Department of Mathematics and Computer Science2452245
334Department of Applied Mathematics74523
334Department of Mathematics104517
344Department of Physics44464100
344School of Mathematics and Statistics12441350
344Department of Applied Mathematics444213
344Department of Mechanical Engineering1447464
344School of Architectural Engineering and Mechanics24423
344Department of Mathematics and Statistics34466114
344Plasma Physics Division6443060
344Faculty of Engineering144222138
344Faculty of Education44436
353Department of Mathematics2435251
353School of Engineering and Science243139259
353Department of Mathematics143183131
353School of Electronics and Information Engineering14311668
353School of Electrical and Electronic Engineering443428609
353Department of Computer Science1435943
353School of Law24344
353Department of Computer Science and Engineering1437665
353Department of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science143149123
353Department of Mathematics2434839
353Department of Electronic and Electrical Engineering1431311
353Ministry of Education143226116
365Graduate School of Information Science and Technology242178169
365Department of Chemistry and Chemical Biology442116260
365Department of Mechanical and Industrial Engineering142524455
365Department of Electrical Engineering8422881
365School of Life Sciences342284478
365Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering34262106
365Department of Electrical Engineering142130127
365Department of Mathematics34235
373Department of Mathematics and Statistics341215
373Department of Architecture and Civil Engineering341115178
373Department of Applied Mathematics54166151
373Department of Civil Engineering4412445
373Department of Biomedical Engineering441715
378Faculty of Mathematics and Physics140757481
378School of Electrical and Computer Engineering74040151
378Department of Chemistry240352439
378Center for Combinatorics1406232
378Department of Mathematics2401916
378Department of Mechanical and Aeronautical Engineering3404796
378Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering340623
378School of Information Science and Technology3403962
386Department of Electrical and Electronic Engineering339121124
386Department of Psychology339124332
386Department of Mathematics53954116
386School of Mathematics339140179
386Department of Mathematics and Computer Science1392020
386Department of Civil and Environmental Engineering7391256
386Department of Mathematics1394117
386School of Mathematics and Information Science6392135
386Institute of Systems Science1397244
395Faculty of Engineering238382403
395Department of Economics1387280
395Institute of Theoretical Physics13816
395Department of Mathematics33883137
395Department of Electrical and Computer Systems Engineering33865127
395Institute of Astronomy2382520
395Department of Mathematics4383760
395State Key Laboratory of Coal Mine Disaster Dynamics and Control138173129
395Department of Physics638514
395Graduate School of Information Science and Technology43893134
395Department of Mechanical Engineering138306251
395School of Electrical Engineering and Automation2389183
395Physics and Information Engineering438934
408Department of Mathematics237191183
408Institute of Medical Sciences137386470
408Department of Manufacturing Engineering and Engineering Management137157171
408School of Information and Electrical Engineering2374268
408Department of Electrical Engineering237142171
408Institute of Natural Sciences and Mathematics4373148
408Department of Electrical Engineering237144131
408School of Mechanical Engineering437611
416Department of Physics236206232
416Department of Electrical and Information Systems2361715
416Department of Physics336139286
416Department of Mechanical Engineering136301283
416Department of Mathematics13610249
416Department of Computer Science1362022
416School of Environment and Architecture136136108
416Department of Mathematics53656180
416Department of Mechanical and Manufacturing Engineering1367191
416Department of Applied Mathematics1363917
416Department of Mathematics23611
416Department of Physical Sciences4361729
428Department of Computer Science235114122
428Department of Rehabilitation Medicine135209239
428Department of Mechanical Engineering43579201
428Department of Physics635832
428Department of Mathematics and Computing335313
428Department of Computer Science135131
428Faculty of Mechanical Engineering1357039
428Department of Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation1356591
428Department of Mathematics335711
428Department of Pharmacology4353094
438Department of Mechanical and Process Engineering134296295
438Department of Mathematics234166192
438Department of Mathematics and Statistics1347860
438Department of Physics3341317
438Department of Philosophy2341113
438Group for Logic and Formal Semantics23412
438Department of Physics3344271
438Institute of Applied Mechanics1344121
438Department of Mathematics2342615
438School of Information Management and Engineering4341336
438Ministry of Education234101114
438School of Physics and Chemistry3342033
450Faculty of Natural Sciences and Mathematics4333292
450School of Engineering and Applied Sciences133593659
450Faculty of Mathematics and Mechanics333513
450Department of Chemistry1333433
450Department of Electronic Engineering1331821
450Department of Electrical Engineering333177326
450Department of Engineering Sciences and Applied Mathematics3334696
450School of Engineering and Applied Sciences233210
450Department of Mathematics333167210
450Department of Physics133267250
450School of Management2331817
450Department of Computer Science2332769
450Department of Physics133157122
450Department of Applied Mathematics and Statistics1332013
450School of Electronics and Information3332141
465Department of Computer Science132912
465College of Electrical and Information Engineering332125186
465School of Mechanical Engineering132267222
465College of Engineering1321.1K855
465Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering132299280
465College of Artificial Intelligence732538
465Department of Measurement and Information Systems2321820
465School of Mechanical Engineering132195172
465Department of Physics3323154
465Department of Mathematics2323426
465College of Management Science1323823
465Department of Applied Mathematics13211
465Operations Research und Systemtheorie23243
478Department of Physics431203391
478Department of Biology131201226
478Department of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering131237177
478Department of Applied Mathematics33187138
478Department of Mathematics2312123
478Faculty of Engineering33175114
478Department of Mechanics43151113
478Department of Mathematics2317866
478School of Electronics and Information Engineering131711
487Department of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics23069121
487Department of Chemical and Petroleum Engineering130143151
487Department of Mathematics3307397
487Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering330115220
487School of Mechanical Engineering130661517
487Department of Physics and Astronomy23083109
487Institute of Information Sciences and Electronics2304147
487School of Electrical and Computer Engineering330127241
487Department of Electrical Engineering2303147
487Department of Mathematics and Computer Science1304126
487Department of Mathematics2305044
487Department of Mechanical Engineering1302721
487Department of Chemical Engineering130187167
500Department of Mathematics4292474
500Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering129212201
500School of Mathematical and Physical Sciences1294547
500Faculty of Applied Sciences2291728
500Department of Mathematics529821
500Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering329310
506Department of Physics12868
506Department of Applied Mathematics128106
506Faculty of Engineering and the Environment128281367
506Department of Mathematics32893140
506Faculty of Pharmacy328144270
506Department of Computer Science128154131
506Department of Mechanical and Mechatronics Engineering42831
506Department of Computer Science and Engineering328109177
506Department of Electronics1281817
506Department of Mathematics2286985
506Department of Physics528209363
506School of Computer and Information Science1287572
506Department of Mathematics1286868
506Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering1285866
506Department of Mathematics and Computer Science4281528
506Department of Electronics and Electrical Engineering12843
506Department of Mathematics42819
523Department of Biomedical Engineering127118117
523Department of Mathematics and Statistics1527475
523Department of Civil and Architectural Engineering62714104
523Department of Mechanical Engineering1276266
523Department of Chemical Engineering127137187
523Department of Civil Engineering2274364
523Department of Physics1272216
523School of Mathematics and Physics62758199
523Department of Mathematics and Information Science22731
523Department of Electrical Engineering12710081
523Department of Applied Sciences1273335
523Department of Physics2279496
523Department of Physics1271513
523Department of Electrical Engineering1271928
523Department of Mathematics and Physics2272120
523Electrical Engineering Department12798
523School of Mathematics and Computer Science3271213
523School of Mathematics and Systems Science62712
541Department of Mathematics and Statistics2264782
541Department of Psychology226261470
541Department of Mathematics42663121
541Department of Chemical and Biological Engineering226133273
541Department of Mechanical Engineering226211354
541Department of Mathematics126318263
541Department of Biomedical Engineering22611
541Department of Mathematics326841
541School of Physics226150170
541Department of Computer Science2263349
541Department of Mathematical Analysis and Applications of Mathematics526730
541Department of Computer Engineering1262832
541Department of Electrical Engineering126365268
541Department of Physics1262014
541Faculty of Electrical and Computer Engineering12624
556Department of Physics and Astronomy3251963
556Department of Mathematics2251832
556Department of Mechanical Engineering225383463
556Department of Theoretical Physics125414
556School of Electronics and Information Engineering1252227
556Department of Mathematics and Computer Science52526
556College of Mathematics and Systems Science3251630
556Institute of Mathematics and Computer Science125149
556Department of Computer and Information Science125131137
556College of Mathematics and Statistics5251025
556Department of Applied Mathematics with Oceanology and Computer Programming1259376
556School of Physics and Electromechanical Engineering32546
568Department of Mechanical Engineering124214226
568Institute of Applied Mathematics and Mechanics1246448
568Department of Mathematics52450155
568Department of Computer Science12489135
568Department of Electrical Engineering324727
568Department of Computer Science124123127
568Department of Mathematics and Statistics224215
568Department of Mathematics1242818
568Department of Applied Mathematics32419
568Department of Applied Mathematics1241014
568School of Microelectronics and Control Engineering3241330
568Department of Physics42465153
580Department of Applied Mathematics1234761
580Department of Theoretical Cybernetics12354
580Department of Chemical Engineering2235188
580College of Mechanical and Automotive Engineering123920
580Institute of Mathematics42383139
580Faculty of Engineering423364611
580Department of Applied Mathematics and Informatics1232223
580Faculty of Electrical Engineering and Information Technology123156117
580Department of Medical Physics12322
580School of Electronic Engineering123151138
580Department of Electronic Engineering32313
591School of Computer Science and Information Systems2221345
591Department of Chemistry122359383
591Institute of Computer Science122111106
591Institute of Atmospheric Physics1224557
591Institute of Geophysics1224338
591Department of Mathematics32299
591Department of Mathematics and Statistics32261175
591Institute of Physics52239178
591College of Information Science and Technology32256103
591Department of Electrical Engineering2222660
591Department of Mathematics42238
591Department of Computer Science1221217
591Department of Mathematics122145135
591School of Management Science and Engineering222822
591Department of Mathematics2221718
591School of Computer Science and Information Systems222843
591Institute of Electronics22298
591Department of Electronics12274
609Department of Civil Engineering121324391
609Department of Electrical Engineering1212020
609Institute for Systems Theory and Automatic Control4211344
609Department of Applied Mechanics and Engineering1214045
609Department of Mathematics and Statistics221124254
609Faculty of Mechanical Engineering221140228
609Department of Mathematics1212335
609Department of Electronic Engineering1211920
609Department of Electrical Engineering1212526
609Department of Physics4214987
609Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering121234262
609Department of Civil Engineering2215588
609Department of Physics1213834
609Department of Mechanical Engineering121219245
609Department of Oceanography2213152
609Department of Mechanics1215053
609Department of Mathematics121714
609School of Mechanical Engineering121123125
609Physics Department22112
609Department of Mathematics1212938
609College of Computer Science and Technology3212453
609School of Business Administration1211511
609College of Mathematics and Information Science2212237
632Institute of Medical Statistics2201955
632School of Chemistry120252290
632Department of Electrical and Electronics Engineering22048
632Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering220184285
632Department of Mathematics2205777
632Institute of Applied Mathematics of Yunnan Province22012
632Department of Chemical and Biomolecular Engineering120387480
632Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering120354373
632Department of Physics and Astronomy120132130
632Department of Economics12095103
632Department of Mathematics2206497
632Department of Engineering Mechanics220187273
632Department of Physics12036
632School of Engineering12035
632Department of Computer Science42013
632School of Mathematics and Statistics22012
648Department of Chemistry11998136
648Department of Mathematics1199488
648Department of Physics219467723
648Department of Applied Mathematics119150193
648Department of Mathematics and Computer Sciences1193038
648Department of Electronics and Communication Engineering3192055
648Department of Physics219209318
648Faculty of Engineering1199189
648School of Control Science and Engineering519100311
648Department of Applied Mathematics3193383
648Department of Geophysics1193842
648Department of Mathematics1197551
648School of Mathematics and Statistics719633
648Department of Numerical Analysis and Computer Science1191740
648Department of Physiology1192234
648Department of Mathematics3193859
648Department of Mechanical Engineering2195683
648Department of Cell Physiology and Pharmacology11973124
648Department of Mathematics1195045
648Department of Applied Physics119821
648Department of Physics119133144
648Department of Mathematics31933
648School of Information Science and Engineering21997183
648Department of Mathematics119197176
648Department of Biomedical Engineering219414
648Department of Mathematics1191516
648Department of Electrical and Electronics Engineering11944
648Institute for Complex Systems and Mathematical Biology219922
676Department of Engineering3185301.1K
676Department of Psychology118159241
676Graduate School of Human and Environmental Studies118440473
676School of Mathematics and Computing Science5181049
676Department of Engineering Mechanics1182628
676Department of Civil Engineering11855
676Department of Chemistry21879126
676Ministry of Education518102360
676Department of Mathematics and Statistics2181539
676Department of Applied Mathematics2181121
676School of Mathematics2185268
676Department of Mathematics and Physics41819
676Department of Physics218199282
676School of Mathematics and Information Science1181111
676Department of Mathematics218115156
676Department of Mathematics218118177
676Department of Mechanical Engineering11811
693Department of Physics117209280
693Center for Studies in Statistical Mechanics and Complex Systems1171516
693Department of Biomedical Engineering117376551
693Faculty of Engineering117122131
693Department of Biophysical and Electronic Engineering3172695
693Graduate School of Information Science117177214
693Department of Electronic Engineering and Computer Science11784
693Department of Management2171642
693Department of Biomedical Engineering11790145
693Department of Physics2171245
693Key Laboratory of Image Processing and Intelligent Control1173855
693School of Automation Science and Electrical Engineering317162284
693Department of Mechanical Engineering117441436
693Department of Mathematics21746
707Faculty of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science216126210
707Department of Mathematics1166050
707Department of Mechanical Engineering116144230
707Department of Psychology116106157
707Department of Mechanical Engineering and Materials Science316104313
707Department of Infectious Disease Epidemiology116199297
707Department of Chemical Engineering116467584
707Department of Structural and Geotechnical Engineering1168197
707School of Mathematics and Statistics2163998
707College of Computer and Control Engineering1166485
707Department of Mathematics41680162
707Department of Civil Engineering116437514
707Department of Physics216132243
707School of Applied Mathematics416937
707Department of Applied Mathematics1166786
707Department of Mathematics and Statistics21663118
707Department of Applied Mathematics11683116
707Department of Computer Science2163899
707Department of Chemical Engineering1165874
707Department of Mathematics216421
707Department of Mathematics and Statistics51659213
707Department of Medical Physics21645113
707Department of Economics31631117
707College of Civil Engineering and Architecture116106102
707Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering116143174
707School of Chemical Engineering216229441
707Department of Mathematics216191285
707Department of Mechanical Engineering116184201
707Department of Mathematics and Computer Science1162225
707Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering116911
707College of Life Sciences1163153
707College of Information and Computer2163472
707School of Mathematics and Statistics216610
707Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering11624
707Institute of Theoretical Physics3163843
707School of Mechanical Engineering1166248
707School of Mathematics and Statistics11664
707Department of Mathematics2165785
707School of Mathematics and Statistics11675
746Institute for Pure and Applied Physical Sciences3152653
746Department of Engineering Mechanics115117120
746Department of Electric and Electronic Engineering11524
746Department of Mathematics115159173
746Department of Mathematics and Statistics515119
746Department of Electronics and Information Engineering11597
746Department of Physics215167281
746Department of Mechanical Engineering215127230
746Department of Physics and Astronomy1155680
746Faculty of Engineering215436830
746Faculty of Mathematics and Computer Science2157178
746Department of Mathematics and Statistics11510997
746School of Mechanical Engineering215188307
746Department of Mathematics4151639
746Department of Physical Sciences415838
746School of Economics and Management215116202
746Department of Electronics and Instrumentation Technology1151926
746Department of Applied Mathematics1155146
746Department of Mathematics11588
746Department of Mathematics1156953
746Department of Applied Mathematics1152120
746School of Mathematics and Statistics11589
746Department of Electrical Engineering2154770
746Department of Applied Mathematics11511
770School of Computer Science and Technology214109172
770School of Management11461134
770Department of Economics11491152
770Mechanical Engineering Department1145287
770Department of Mechanical Engineering11486135
770Department of Mechanical Engineering114199232
770Department of Aerospace Engineering31456180
770School of Naval Architecture214190347
770Department of Computer Science and Systems Engineering1142319
770Institute of Theoretical Physics and Astronomy1147157
770Department of Mathematics214916
770College of Mathematics and Information Science2141832
770Department of Physics114101134
770Department of Mechanical Engineering114250342
770Faculty of Engineering8146154
770Faculty of Engineering1141113
770Department of Physics1142224
770School of Mathematics and Statistics2147285
770Department of Engineering Mechanics1144961
770School of Economics and Management21413
790Department of Physics21387129
790Department of Physics113334455
790Institute of Mechanics11367
790Department of Computer Science113108180
790School of Computer Science and Technology313152322
790Department of Mathematics1135051
790Department of Electrical Engineering1131827
790Department of Mathematics31391213
790Department of Reliability-based Information Systems Engineering21326
790Department of Mechanical Engineering1131637
790Physical Sciences and Engineering Division113144223
790School of Mathematics and Computer Science2131430
790Mechanical Engineering Department113144172
790School of Dentistry1131324
790School of Mathematics and Information Science11342
790Department of Mathematics1131416
790College of Mathematics and Information Science1133745
790School of Economics and Management1131526
790Department of Physics21333
790Institute for Theoretical Physics1132633
790Department of Mathematics1133136
790Department of Mathematics and Physics113411
812Institute of Cytology and Genetics112148203
812Institute for Computational Physics1122861
812Institute for Theoretical Biology21232127
812Department of Psychology212237525
812Department of Chemical Engineering112117174
812Department of Physics4122574
812Department of Electronic Engineering212190272
812Surrey Business School11287178
812Faculty of Electrical Engineering1123040
812Department of Physics and Atmospheric Science4121648
812Department of Physics11294128
812Department of Mathematics and Statistics212153269
812Industrial Engineering School2121555
812Department of Mathematics212820
812Ministry of Education112567699
812Electronic and Computer Engineering1124874
812Computer Science and Artificial Intelligence2121948
812Department of Mathematics and Statistics11285146
812Department of Applied Electronics1126873
812College of Information Science and Engineering1121220
812School of Applied Mathematics and Physics1121416
812School of Applied Mathematics and Physical Sciences1122333
812Department of Mathematics and Computer Science1125050
812Department of Electrical and Electronic Engineering112211
812Department of Physics41239127
812Department of Physics11259
812School of Mechanical Engineering112180176
812Department of Physics2127294
812Department of Mathematics1121823
812School of Computer Science1121421
812Department of Biomedical Engineering1122444
812Department of Mathematics212525
812Department of Physics1123739
812Department of Systems Engineering and Engineering Management11292136
812Department of Computer Science11258
812School of Mathematics and Statistics312718
812School of Mechanical Engineering1123860
812Department of Mathematics4123172
850Department of Organismic and Evolutionary Biology111338519
850School of Electrical and Electronic Engineering111127211
850Department of Physics111142183
850College of Electronic Engineering1113250
850Department of Psychiatry and Psychotherapy11161109
850Department of Physics and Astronomy111199252
850Institute of Theoretical Physics1118688
850Department of Chemical Engineering111169292
850Faculty of Applied Mathematics2115577
850Department of Physics111332423
850Department of Electrical Engineering1112746
850Department of Mathematics2111146
850College of Science and Engineering21194182
850School of Mathematics and Statistics31188166
850Graduate School of Engineering3116761.2K
850Center for Systems Science and Engineering Research21148
850School of Civil Engineering and Transportation111232266
850Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering1112739
850College of Civil Engineering2115597
850Department of Mathematics31182151
850Department of Agricultural Engineering11159
850Department of Electrical and Electronic Engineering1115157
850School of Economics and Management11199130
850Department of Physics1111424
850School of Medicine111282472
850Department of Electrical Engineering1111017
850Department of Electrical Engineering111197234
850Department of Mathematical Physics1112522
850Department of Electronic Engineering1112653
850School of Mechatronics Engineering11170106
850Department of Mathematics11112
850College of Information and Electrical Engineering1112129
850School of Statistics and Mathematics2111521
850School of Mathematics and Physics1114055
850Department of Mathematics1114958
850College of Information Science and Engineering211264408
850School of Mathematics and Statistics511314
887Faculty of Physics110354392
887Department of Physics110164202
887Department of Pharmacology110111217
887School of Public Health110245472
887Department of Mathematics and Statistics210150305
887Department of Mathematics2101872
887Ministry of Education110178251
887Department of Mathematics3103381
887Department of Mathematics110180192
887Department of Law110116
887Department of Mathematics210522
887Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering210283543
887Department of Economics and Management11074115
887Department of Physics1103036
887Department of Mechanical and Biomedical Engineering110192289
887Faculty of Psychology and Educational Sciences110164309
887School of Electronic Engineering and Computer Systems1102532
887Graduate School of Life Science and Systems Engineering210139283
887Department of Mechanical Engineering21063130
887Department of Mathematics1102726
887Department of Aerospace Engineering1108181
887Department of Physics and Astronomy1105382
887Faculty of Agriculture210188417
887Department of Mechanical Engineering110132202
887College of Physics and Electronic Engineering21055105
887Department of Mathematics5101276
887Department of Mathematics1103753
887School of Civil Engineering and Architecture11067104
887Department of Physics110108119
887School of Economics11088
887School of Computer Science31058145
887College of Electrical and Information Engineering3101559
887Department of Applied Mathematics210611
887Department of Mathematics410539
887Department of Surgery11096169
887School of Statistics and Mathematics2104476
887Department of Mathematics11023
887Institute of Physics110306367
925College of Power and Energy Engineering19122143
925Department of Physics191838
925Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering19516679
925Department of Quantum Chemistry193949
925Faculty of Engineering and Architecture1977150
925Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering1966117
925School of Management2942121
925Department of Computer Science292484
925College of Mechanics and Materials29187333
925Department of Physics19237353
925Department of Electrical Engineering39226410
925Division of Physics and Applied Physics19172226
925Department of Mathematics19126130
925Department of Applied Physics and Physico-Informatics1984116
925Department of Electrical Engineering19106132
925Department of Mathematics and Applied Mathematics4929131
925Department of Electrical Engineering191730
925Institute of Mechanics19107137
925Faculty of Mechanical Engineering19201274
925Department of Architecture and Civil Engineering1942
925Institute of Mathematics194959
925Department of Electronic Engineering29628
925Faculty of Technical Education194179
925Department of Chemistry2977187
925Department of Electrical Engineering191423
925Department of Information Systems194579
925Department of Electronic Engineering192652
925Institute of Electronics39858
925Faculty of Engineering193675
925Department of Computer Engineering191140
925Department of Mathematics29316
925Department of Mathematics5920149
925Department of Mechanical Engineering19187275
925School of Information Engineering194161
925School of Automation and Electrical Engineering191822
925Department of Information Science and Technology1913
925School of Statistics and Mathematics292048
925Faculty of Engineering195875
925Department of Mathematics191114
925School of Engineering1964163
925Department of Mechanical Engineering19220306
925Department of Computer Science19620
967Faculty of Civil Engineering183670
967School of Aerospace Engineering18242312
967Department of Molecular Pharmacology1874166
967Physiology and Biotechnology1869152
967Department of Biomedical Engineering182265
967Department of Mathematics18294327
967School of Engineering18128228
967Department of Medical Physiology18133255
967School of Mechanical Engineering18140211
967Department of Biology18359571
967Department of Mathematics and Statistics283391
967College of Information and Electrical Engineering18155218
967College of Water Resources and Civil Engineering18119159
967Department of Physics181823
967Department of Radiophysics28623
967Department of Physiology and Biophysics181431
967Department of Physics38313
967Department of Information Engineering18117168
967School of Natural and Applied Sciences1860140
967School of Computer Science181921
967Department of Mathematics283968
967Department of Neurology183282
967Electronic and Mechanical Engineering183791
967Department of Electrical Engineering1885138
967Department of Mathematical Physics and Astronomy181932
967Department of Electrical Engineering185070
967Department of Information Engineering and Mathematics1869112
967Faculty of Nuclear Sciences and Physical Engineering18194271
967Department of Mathematics1889112
967Department of Computer Science1893155
967Department of Applied Electronics and Information Engineering18416
967Department of Mathematics483494
967College of Mathematics and Statistics3841131
967Department of Applied Mathematics181127