0.7(top 50%)
impact factor
10.2K(top 2%)
papers
95.2K(top 5%)
citations
123(top 5%)
h-index
0.7(top 50%)
extended IF
13.0K
all documents
100.7K
doc citations
190(top 5%)
g-index

Top Authors (by articles)

#AuthorArticlesCitationsR ARankR CRank
1Grant L Iverson552,73912
2Kevin Duff321,73811
3C Munro Cullum2991113
4Steven Paul Woods2495422
5Phillip Schatz211,31112
6Peter A Arnett1829836
7Brian L Brooks1779211
8Brick Johnstone1626912
8Maureen Schmitter-Edgecombe1664933
8Paul T Maruff161,11135
11Julie A Suhr1442213
12Andrew J Saykin13565824
13Rael T Lange1237625
13Kristin Wilmoth121315
13Daniel N Allen1225922
16Sid E O'bryant1140446
17Gemma C Monté-Rubio1094011
17Mauricio A Garcia-Barrera109614
17Simon Crowe1049931
17Monica Rosselli1064814
17Patrick Armistead-Jehle1028211
22E Mark Mahone966442
22José Luis Molinuevo991957
22Mike R Schoenberg943022
22Jason R Soble911735
22Ana Frank García991912
22Miguel Perez-Garcia9156210
28Rayna B Hirst82614
28Kristen L Triebel88214
28Jane S Paulsen8336623
28David H K Shum81,18971
28Ruben C Gur83132243
28Brandon E Gavett812819
28David W Loring825869
28Justin E Karr811113
28Leigh J Beglinger860511
37Mário R Simões722413
37Erin D Bigler7168824
37Raymond C K Chan71,231144
37Ricardo Nitrini731167
37Joël Macoir724121
37Raeanne C Moore727430
37Peter J Snyder771456
37Alfredo Ardila754321
37David J Moser734523
37Joseph J Ryan763612
37Bradley N Axelrod731043
48Myron F Weiner635025
48Ruben J Echemendia638944
48Shawn R Eagle63235
48Cady Block64613
48Ching-Lin Hsieh6741219
48Raquel Vilar-López614911
48L Stephen Miller621815
48Linda S Hynan6259512
48Monica S Yassuda6132510
48Robert D Shura64915
48David F Tate627335
48Lee Ashendorf642111
48Peter J Snyder623969
48Emily J Van Etten64712
48Erin E Morgan620122
48Nicholas S Thaler615311
48Paul J Moberg626628
48David J Libon613558
48Rodney D Vanderploeg614149
48Robert M Roth637311
70Victoria C Merritt512222
70Nyaz Didehbani515316
70Monica Rivera Mindt516636
70Grigorios Nasios52737
70Mohamad El Haj536528
70Bernardino Fernandez Calvo52919
70Antonio Verdejo García52461214
70Helene Amieva5103526
70Yen Ying Lim521857
70Laura H Lacritz512312
70Dustin B Hammers54014
70Lambros Messinis514541
70Jared A Rowland54816
70Frank M Webbe518313
70Karen A Sullivan550614
70Israel Contador529116
70Isabel Santana5202714
70Jack C Lennon51111
70Sterling C Johnson52571317
70Bruce P Hermann52591117
70Thomas D Parsons54364
70Adam Gerstenecker515832
70Keith A Hawkins588217
70Ronald J Ellis52071319
70Kelli L Sullivan53812
70Ryan W Schroeder511623
70William Perry5108414
97Robert M Bilder4721543
97Preeti Sunderaraman43613
97Warren S Brown412026
97Noah D Silverberg443416
97James Cobb Scott440733
97Umberto Bivona421111
97Michael Crowe451210
97Steffen Moritz43583216
97Melissa T Buelow49024
97Mary H Kosmidis436943
97Karra D Harrington420423
97Jaap Oosterlaan44201320
97Allyson G Harrison420641
97Gary S Solomon46957
97Neil H Pliskin475821
97Christopher Bowie4921021
97Rita Formisano418532
97Sandra Freitas415214
97Lynn K Paul4120314
97Irene Litvan,, Faan, Fana4861541
97Craig S Neumann4133817
97Yossef S Ben-Porath427084
97Jacobus Donders48936
97Ondrej Bezdicek410333
97Mariana Cherner417767
97Laura B Zahodne463720
97Kyle B Womack416726
97Ryan Van Patten45023
97Sandra Santiago-Ramajo410111
97Erin T Guty43322
97Juan Carlos Arango-Lasprilla4431320
97Matthew R Calamia44547
97Brent J Small4611244
97Barton W Palmer41811018
97Lucette A Cysique461973
97Ronald T Brown430936
97Michelle A Babicz43423
97Noelle Carlozzi4134711
97Laszlo A Erdodi414046
97Aaron J Zynda40113
97Sophie Bayard48948
97James J Mahoney Iii446415
97David A Kareken428354
97Joseph Bleiberg438511
97Tricia Z King420423
97Glenn E Smith41141132
97Andreas U Monsch4137621
97Dustin B Wygant425941
97William F Goette4218
97Colin L Masters42042643
97Gonzalo Andrés Sánchez-Benavides420344
97Robert H Paul422769
97Lisa M Renzi-Hammond446112
97Sergio Della Sala45049
97Thomas Merten423841
97Brian I Miller413911
97Darrin M Aase48512
97K Chase Bailey412311
97Douglas B Cooper412622
156Anthony F Santoro31014
156Ya Wang314875
156Megan E O'connell37357
156Chin-Hsuan Liu33112
156Pariya L Fazeli335612
156Russell M Bauer328432
156Christopher Randolph3192311
156Zachary C Merz32812
156James C Root344517
156Jason Brandt3751949
156Christine Moroni38911
156Hetta Gouse32735
156Anne R Carlew310012
156Hector M González313535
156Sokratis G Papageorgiou345822
156David P Sheppard35311
156Andrew Martin329112
156Roy P C Kessels3543171
156Krista M Lisdahl361521
156Arthur Maerlender37923
156Helen Lavretsky3206811
156Sarah L Martindale32728
156Vickie Plourde33413
156Lara Alves314514
156David E Vance371870
156Robert C Lynall31629
156Kevin Garth Flusk Thomas327732
156Stuart W S Macdonald322636
156Daniel T Tranel3212880
156Silvana Galderisi33521710
156Renee Lajiness-O'Neill312611
156Alyssa Weakley39312
156Yu-Kai Chang3300124
156Olivier Salvado31141017
156Yu-Tao Xiang3673551
156Ioannis Liampas315215
156Christine E Chaisson332747
156Timothy J Hohman31854
156Anthony P Kontos3215139
156Kaitlin E Riegler32322
156Romola Bucks315774
156Evžen Růžička31021516
156Harald Merckelbach3412850
156John Gunstad338122
156Benjamin D Hill38512
156Diane S Rohlman37969
156Godfrey D Pearlson31143140
156Abbey J Hughes32426
156Esther van den Berg357718
156T Rune Nielsen340512
156Christopher T Copeland33411
156Jim Mintz32542718
156Sonia M D Brucki374811
156George P Prigatano332714
156Stewart H Mostofsky31681926
156Jeffrey N Browndyke3127510
156Thomas Hadjistavropoulos3161356
156Ebrahim Haroon322668
156Glenn N Jones327652
156Louis M French312898
156Richard C Gershon3141415
156Marcos Rios-Lago324712
156Cynthia S Kubu336219
156Bruce J Brew36161910
156Foteini Christidi310032
156Douglas P Terry33737
156Leslie D Rosenstein33315
156Felicia C Goldstein37846
156Benjamin L Brett36442
156Jeremy J Davis33422
156Janessa O Carvalho36814
156Efthymios Dardiotis31516100
156Tracy D Vannorsdall315022
156Jeffrey S Wefel373919
156John W Lace32933
156John DeLuca32061212
156Christopher C Rowe31531523
156John Hart Jr322265
156Camillo Marra360826
156Margaret Lanca37912
156José A Periáñez324712
156Jennifer Batchelor376411
156Richard E Kennedy334620
156Rafael Oliva32631110
156Tannahill Glen31512
156Ioannis Zalonis310011
156Vasileios Siokas315734
156Gerard A Gioia335868
156Matthew S Stanford317248
156James W Mold322334
156Jennifer E Iudicello313535
156David T R Berry321975
156Jeffrey D Gfeller327721
156Christine M Salinas38611
253Leonardo Cruz de Souza271555
253Jennifer A Foley27243
253Norm O'Rourke215727
253Luciana Cassimiro21411
253Paula Villela Nunes26179
253Sarah M Szymkowicz23526
253Megan S Barker22733
253Samuel T Gontkovsky212711
253Erika Borella2831414
253Jordi A Matías-Guiu2301725
253stéphane Raffard271336
253Brandy L Callahan29044
253Tania Giovannetti2201022
253Lisa A S Walker28753
253Naoum Fares Marayati2629
253Ahmed Abdelhalim Moustafa2102978
253Michael M Marsiske201385
253Jared F Benge22878
253María Nieves Pérez-Marfil221511
253Gong-Hong Lin21137
253Theodore C Hannah26311
253Roee Holtzer2851421
253Ketlyne Sol23136
253George Dennis Papandonatos2251960
253Alexis S Rosen21411
253William J Panenka248510
253Jeffrey D Long2311861
253Stephanie R Rainey-Smith2741116
253Leonardo Pantoni2271943
253Sara Cavaco219621
253Diego Rivera21858
253Adam Y Li26510
253Keith Owen Yeates2172975
253Konstantine K Zakzanis210842
253Rolf R Engel2240146
253Thomas J Farrer225111
253Christian Montag2193296
253Jorge Matias-Guiu2301225
253Maria Isabel Peralta218721
253April D Thames241718
253Breton M Asken279910
253Genny Lubrini28911
253Jordan H Grafman22039103
253Kimberly D Mueller25847
253Naomi Chaytor234042
253Robert W Haley21051624
253Markus Donix24449
253Rachel L Fazio22025
253Alexandra Gonçalves219673
253Kathryn A Ellis21301120
253Maria E Pushpanathan21513
253Alessandra Dodich221617
253Fabien Gierski214422
253Simon Lowes Collinson249415
253Athina-Maria Aloizou213828
253Mark L Ettenhofer231313
253Artemios K Artemiadis25457
253Zachary Spiera2614
253Erguvan Tugba Ozel-Kizil24713
253Andrew J Levine238719
253Hanna K Hausman2049
253David J Moore2341628
253Thomas Hummel2525497
253Yakeel T Quiroz212827
253Laura M Campbell23822
253Maximiliano A Wilson29420
253Eneida Mioshi238925
253Gail A Robinson216920
253Tomas Nikolai28793
253Carlo Caltagirone221056
253Lisa C Bratzke27435
253Luigi Trojano283481
253Megan L Bradson2512
253Suvarna Alladi229616
253A M Goate21005180
253Barbara B Bendlin21441718
253John Maltby2201544
253Andres Catena2191867
253Natascia De Lucia29211
253Sebastian Markett219730
253Rosemarie Scolaro Moser25723
253Kathleen R Bell2211020
253Kevin Liu2313
253Cristina Lojo-Seoane23935
253Sylvie Belleville21321518
253Marios Constantinou212912
253Andra M Smith253317
253Peter Butterworth21312219
253Jason R Shewchuk25922
253Julián Benito-León2243366
253Christina Darviri25457
253Rosemarie M Bowler210323
253Alex Rauscher2291231
253Terry Jernigan2611838
253Maria Paola Ciurli2213
253Robert Laforce Jr21141915
253James F Donnelly21118
253James R Clugston2791110
253Michelle Y Kibby22739
253Robert B Isler215222
253Michelle R Madore28512
253Mario A Parra212834
253Todd A Smitherman, Fahs231613
253Kirsten I Taylor238420
253Meryl A Butters2271235
253Yen-Hsuan Hsu22625
253John N Aucott255412
253Manuel Morales-Ortiz23211
253Scott R Sponheim2801522
253Samantha N Hoffman Bs21025
253Felicia Hill-Briggs2125510
253M Dolores Calero214831
253Martin Sellbom21711713
253Nathalie Bier26874
253Vonetta M Dotson235618
253Bencie Woll2221133
253Alexander J Schupper26319
253Cheng-Chang Yang21212
253Mario Fioravanti24219
253Mark A Linden23238
253Seth A Margolis2729
253Rodrigo Hasbun220834
253Stella G Giakoumaki230821
253Richard Rogers2491415
253Karin F Hoth248519
253Nicola Jayne Starkey215277
253Justin B Miller212742
253John P K Bernstein22664
253Christos Bakirtzis211615
253Alberto Costa22735
253Paulo Caramelli271878
253Ahmed Fayez Fasfous23111
253Ralph N Martins21302540
253Jeffrey Brubacher2591418
253Gitit Kavé24829
253Marion Fossard23225
253Adam M Brickman22032323
253Holly M Miskey23023
253Kelli Sullivan2814
253Paul B Ingram21429
253Shayne Loft24932
253Alice Ann Holland22822
253Boji P W Lam2611
253Robert H Pietrzak2515247
253Guido Gainotti2301935
253Richard Lamb213353
253Billy R Hammond243311
253Octávio Moura21615
253Glynda J Kinsella231250
253Susan Vandermorris21128
253Ratnavalli Ellajosyula22924
253Timothy W Brearly21914
253Carme Junque2423269
253Stephen M Rao292072
253Alan B Zonderman21241140
253Christine Fennema-Notestine2481732
253Muhammad Ali26213
253Jennifer L Thompson21322
253Robert K Heaton2281224
253Silvio Peluso29617
253Astri Johansen Lundervold21201731
253Lisa A Jacobson242610
253Kyle R Noll23146
253Antonieta Nieto Barco218212
253Christopher A Abeare26376
253Donna Broshek28311
253Anastasia Matchanova22234
253Olivio J Clay219276
253Katherine L Zane2813
253Carol Hudon215218
253Jason Hassenstab274713
253Koviljka Barisnikov215518
253Michiel H G Claessen22217
253Rebecca K Macaulay21516
253Rachel L Burton24711
253William Joel Schneider25316
253Otto Pedraza29535
253Victor A Del Bene21428
253Terrie Edith Moffitt22641119
253Zvinka Z Zlatar21429
253Liselotte De Wit24313
253Alexander I Tröster229210
253Sarah C Seligman2428
253Robert P Fellows25115
253Bonnie C Sachs210545
253Armando T Teixeira-Pinto2196195
253Jennifer J Manly21731517
253Carolyn Ann Emery2241533
253Philip D Harvey2223471
253Andrew M Kiselica22831
253Chris Pantelis2734564
253Robert Jech2321431
253Wesley R Barnhart24533
253Diana Duro27225
253Natalia Hidalgo-Ruzzante22027
253Ian Frampton27467
253Manraj K S Heran25959
253Tanya Denmark22213
253Marc W Haut23344
253Emilia Salvadori227917
253Sylviane Lafont259311
253Alexandra Economou23357
253Christina Liossi21001413
253Breno Satler Diniz2901225
253Reuben N Robbins29523
253Francesca V Lopez2825
253Sara Jo Nixon231657
253Elena Salvatore29830
253Erik J A Scherder28440
253Christoph P Kaller234922
253Samantha E John22227
253Ineke J M Van Der Ham222720
253Charles E Gaudet21612
253Alvaro Lozano-Ruiz2914
253Andy V Pham210611
253Liana G Apostolova2471928
253Andrew W Kuhn24264
253Elena Navarro214831
253Charles W Mathias2671220
253Davide Bruno26145
253Michael G Hutchison2121126
253Chiara Cerami221726
253Yorghos Tripodis2911223
253Manjari Tripathi2292029
253Louis Bherer217632
253Dolores Villalobos21923
253Karen M Barlow262920
253Richard B Lipton21172427
253Alejandro Albizu2049
253Paul E Gilbert28422
253Yu-Ling Chang211315
253Kazumi Ota22037
253Davide Quaranta23035
253Kristin Stedal27433
253Peter H Wilson2451229
253Hannah M Lindsey21326
253Jan P Piek226574
253Neika Sharifian23136
253Michele K York27113
253Emily W Paolillo231541
253Al Ozonoff2213156
253John A Joska2191151
253Christopher M Ryan241082
253Wim Van der Elst29187
253Robert H Logie2721729
253Pablo Campo232717
253Joanna R Atkinson22217
253Phillip J Brantley2266116
253Jose Domingo Barroso Ribal218419
253Tsung-Min Hung2125107
253Ryan C Thompson2511
253Danielle M Ransom23212
253Byron Bernal221323
253Tore C Stiles2461822
253Cath Mummery22214
253Kenneth M Heilman2531729
253Georgios Paraskevas27911
253Jelle Jolles2731539
253Anastasios Bonakis28812
253Marie-Pier Tremblay214011
253Lisa Delano-Wood2301125
253K Luan Phan2143177
253Alan S Kaufman210443
253Georges Dellatolas257913
253Veronica Bordes Edgar23011
253Armando Teixeira-Pinto219643
253Jeremy R Sullivan27713
253Shailaja Mekala22925
253Kathleen T Bechtold25525
253Octavio A Santos22911
253Sanjay Asthana21441828
253Daniel Marson25111
253Jill Razani234321
253Avanthi Paplikar22922
253John A Schinka26478
530Shane M Miller11024
530Willem Eikelboom12210
530Drielle Barbosa-Pereira1511
530Andrew J Gardner1461715
530Maria João Seabra-Santos18612
530Guilherme Wood1272434
530Jane Simpson1122246
530Brian J Murray1151336
530Laurent Lefebvre11515
530Agnese Suppiej1282124
530Barbara Carretti1822214
530Stuart J Mcdonald181421
530Didier Maillet11833
530Imad M Najm1272940
530Alexander Tan11012
530Lauren A Crowder12526
530Dimosthenis I Pavlou12441
530Manuela Vilar1813
530Mayra Bittencourt-Villalpando11113
530Philippe Azouvi151630
530Chad A Knoderer1645
530Caroline Altaras1014
530Devon S Conway1244
530Michael N Smolka11157105
530Teresa Rognoni Trueba12536
530Julija Brozaitiene19411
530Marion Leboyer11783124
530Carlo Schuengel143588
530Crystal Chapman Lambert1723
530Carolina Delgado11969
530Andrea Berger1113148
530Desiree A Byrd13315
530Cindy J Nowinski125514
530Julia E Maietta1112
530Liliana Vargas12225
530Atanu Biswas12724
530Dean W Beebe111745
530Thierry Lejeune181527
530Valentina Bambini16778
530Robert D Annett111028
530Lung Chan121346
530Lina Pezzuti161017
530Adina S Fischer112741
530William H Shuman1457
530Erin E Sundermann123917
530Konstantin E Voronin15147
530Rwei-Ling Yu110612
530Roberta Biundo, PsyD138913
530Mario Amore Cecchini1657
530Sethesh Mansinghani112013
530Pauleen Bennett1731714
530Kim Kiely1661011
530Cornelia Exner1141225
530Bruno J Giordani1215673
530Javier Oltra-Cucarella14817
530Patricia A Arean101948
530 Francisco Barceló1158138
530Jacob E Resch17514
530Thaís Bento Lima-Silva13816
530Margaret C Wardle181327
530Jason P Mihalik1302126
530Emily C Duggan12124
530Melissa Lamar122052
530Jared G Smith11734
530Anita M Hubley115922
530Chia-Liang Tsai1332729
530Olga Ok Klempirova1123
530David Facal Mayo1371612
530Natasha M Maurits1112565
530Lars Evald10613
530Giorgio Arcara167157
530Nuria Bargallo1866112
530Andrea Slachevsky1191638
530Polly Li116911
530Sabine Krumm1535
530Jennifer L Gordon111327
530Heber Odebrecht Vargas14714
530Mario F Mendez1223355
530Carol C Mitchell125710
530Jason Holden12324
530Christopher M Nguyen18412
530Yana Suchy101231
530Payton J Jones112815
530Jamie Berry1139
530Don C Rojas131845
530Nina Politimou15721
530Nicole M Morris11412
530Yuelin Li1142354
530Richard H Swartz1152145
530Anne Germain1231732
530Celine Gillebert121433
530Amy B Halpin11312
530Edith V Sullivan1535157
530David A Loewenstein1331922
530Thomas L Rodebaugh1172646
530Jared J Tanner13923
530Siddharthan Chandran1133568
530Roumen V Milev1422934
530Valentina Sulpizio11715
530Krista L Lanctôt1155295
530Ernest K Amankwah12822
530Shathani Marobela1226
530Klaus Langohr1361322
530Ricardo Basso Garcia1658
530Michael Weinborn1211120
530Karen A Nolan101021
530Christian Hoppe166913
530Pascale Tremblay1104116
530Goi Khia Eng11437
530Stephen L Aita11643
530Giulia Carli13311
530Dan J Stein117165257
530Clemente Vega13011
530Man Kin Lai115515
530Leonard Diller14453
530Beatriz Bonete-López1423
530Joseph P Barsuglia12249
530Chien-Te Wu15719
530H S L Jim1151828
530William Molloy131441
530Sanya Sagar13424
530Sandra Fernandes1127
530Maite Garolera Freixa151237
530Ugo Nocentini1121426
530Susan Malcolm-Smith117814
530Cecilia Guariglia113770
530Natalia A Gouskova18465
530Deirdre R Dawson142246
530Michael D Lee1241832
530Geoffrey Blondelle1512
530Gunes Avci1936
530Paul G Green1181524
530Carly D Mckay1101216
530Jeffrey T Berger18810
530Vidyulata Kamath14628
530Veronique Quaglino15510
530Susan Morgello132157
530Caitlin Wei-Ming Watson1029
530Fabian Roman11232
530Amy Junghyun Lee15211
530Robin G Morris122264
530Annika Prien1813
530Brenda Hanna-Pladdy136110
530Torbjørn Torsheim161244
530Natalia Albein-Urios1201018
530Charles B Nemeroff1492178
530Barbara Bętkowska-Korpała1547
530Jodie Naim-Feil13311
530Gabriel C Leger10425
530Paulo H Bertolucci1220224
530Kristina Gicas19716
530Eleonora Fiorenzato, PsyD13856
530Joseph W Hogan1102351
530Laura Damiani Branco123610
530Matthew Lewis131814
530Priscilla Amofa Sr1337
530Pieter J Visser1103764
530Hamid R Sohrabi R Sohrabi1232228
530Marjan Jahanshahi1252738
530Emmanuel Gérardin11124
530Stefan Klingberg1141633
530Daniela J Palombo171123
530Todd Stephen Woodward162671
530Julio U Alcayaga115815
530Andrea Galbiati131731
530Elizabeth C Pasipanodya115311
530Ornella Argento11245
530Luis D Medina1131119
530Gerardo Prieto113612
530Andres Lozano1389158
530Ashley Bush1907892
530Jan K Buitelaar128104154
530Chrysoula Zouraraki1734
530Gavin A Davis, Mbbs, Fracs1221317
530Fredrik Piehl1465154
530Laura Satu Hokkanen141745
530Ivan Galtier1625
530Emily K Divirgilio13011
530Emily S Hallowell12210
530Ana Espinosa12258
530Oliver Tucha1262342
530Stephanie A Schultz19676
530Paul Graham Morris12526
530Robson Zazula1424
530Mark R O'donovan13413
530Megan M Kangiser11013
530Finke Kathrin121230
530Yee-Pay Wuang14934
530Andrea R Ashbaugh11536
530Joseph Mignogna17643
530Laia Calvó-Perxas1131120
530Susan M Mccurry133184
530Gabriel G De La Torre1957
530Ian H Robertson1153267
530Alonso Ortega12411
530Sarah E Macpherson151734
530Marika C Möller14311
530Manuel Fernandez-Martinez12139
530Yara Dadalti Fragoso102466
530Jean Ikanga1512
530Giulia Berzero191024
530Bradley D Mcdowell11328
530Peggy C Nopoulos1163465
530Victoria Arango122661
530Lazar Stankov121935
530Wassim Tarraf184113
530Rudolf Debelak12733
530David W Harrison142910
530Edoardo Nicolò Aiello11555
530Scott M Hofer1292142
530Shannon R Miles10318
530Heather M Conklin1311419
530Stanley R Steindl11515
530Teresa Cervera-Crespo1712
530Nikki H Stricker11817
530Cristina P Albuquerque1813
530Alessandro Mauro152063
530David P Wilkins126512
530Jennifer R Miller1013
530Alice Vajda101426
530Jared Bruce13548
530Silvia Giovannini131745
530Wayne Su19310
530Luis Aguerrevere1733
530Jennifer L Callahan1471915
530John L Woodard101759
530Tawny Meredith-Duliba11011
530Huub A M Middelkoop16418
530Teresa Cabada13913
530Júlia Beatriz Lopes-Silva12722
530Svjetlana Miocinovic151526
530Nathan Herrmann1153659
530Alejandro González-Andrade1712
530Mary N Haan1303357
530Amy J Markowitz112610
530Eeva-Leena Kataja111410
530Judit Mária Molnár13284
530Magali Gonzalez-ColaÇo Harmand19410
530Donna J Lang19835
530S John Sullivan1192118
530Ratko Radakovic113319
530Alan J Lerner131330
530Jose M Caperos11543
530Jennifer R Fonda12532
530Deborah Talamonti12314
530Anders Wallin1142846
530Daniel Ferreira1121829
530Rachel K Peterson1457
530Timothy T Houle1252533
530Tze-Pin Ng1353653
530Jin Fan12363419
530Julie C Stout124598
530Amitai Abramovitch164109
530Tom Brismar14669
530Heath A Demaree1691314
530Christian LoBue11288
530Michel C Tchan1291013
530Lies Van Assche13813
530Tasha Rhoads11510
530Given Names Deactivated Family Name Deactivated1484647
530Bernabéu Elena1527
530Mathieu Vandenbulcke1382233
530Emily E Smith12011
530Maria Salome Pinho18514
530Per Hellström114815
530Katarzyna Prochwicz15710
530Sunil K Narayan125912
530Joukje van der Naalt1112647
530Shai Gabay112913
530Silvia Bianchi151019
530Charles B Hall1283560
530Paris Vogazianos15231
530Ruth M Ford13543
530Esther Sitges-Maciá1432
530Stefano Sartori1282131
530Jennifer M Oh19697
530Lucía Crivelli112511
530Alessandro Padovani11168754
530Anthony Feinstein123559
530Elsa Kaphan15522
530Richard S E Keefe1142954
530Amaryllis-Chryssi Malegiannaki13511
530Nicola Canessa1181327
530Chun-Hao Wang, 王駿濠13379
530Emily L Shultz11415
530Michael R Basso101128
530Christopher Bailey1613
530Kenneth Podell11313
530Anil Nigam171030
530Amy Loughman10833
530J John Mann1144388
530David DeMatteo161424
530Mau-Sun Hua10724
530Kirsten Ann Donald1171836
530Jessica L Montoya115611
530Richard Ramsey1131222
530Isabel Maria Marques Alberto1833
530Julio Gonzalez17522
530Jessica E Meyer11323
530Martijn W Arns11312119
530Ricardo José Moura12723
530Sean C L Deoni1211227
530Gaspare Galati111731
530Anna M Teague11411
530Truls Østbye11084156
530Jeremy Miciak15586
530Tim J Green1292933
530Nawaf Yassi1232022
530Juan Manuel Serrano RodrÍguez112410
530Karine Peres1182545
530Ryanna P Zenisek13111
530Jiri Jk Klempir111234
530Sonia Malefaki17642
530Chiung-Mei Chen122664
530Adam Davey111046
530Fintan Thompson MEpi13517
530Robert S Stawski15628
530Dario Marotta Bs10510
530Jennifer Reesman1137
530Mimmi M Tolvanen1111116
530Lauren B Strober112373
530Luis Ruano12927
530Joshua M Smyth1214673
530Alain Dagher1273976
530Ramshekhar N Menon141628
530Louise H Phillips1252344
530Ian J Fletcher11215
530Stephen D Hart102443
530Martha Jokisch14410
530Julie K Lynch13111
530Addison Quinones1425
530Alexa E Walter1458
530Andrew W Kiragu125651
530David A Pineda1261122
530Tudor Vrinceanu11036
530Carola G Schipke11420
530Yu-Chi Huang12776
530Patrick Luyten1382730
530Anu Ruusunen14829
530Jack M Fletcher1552432
530Patrício Costa1262031
530Jeffrey S Bedwell1791611
530Julia C Daugherty11313
530Lisanne M Jenkins1213647
530Valeria Guglielmi1319
530James D Crapo171834
530Rosemary A Varley1221121
530Lingani Mbakile-Mahlanza1238
530Carlo Cianchetti1181729
530Laura Piccardi163458
530Lisa M Mcandrew1281414
530Rowan Saloner115610
530Jesse S Passler1714
530Ortal Slobodin18694
530Carme Uribe18617
530Frank G Hillary101530
530Li Wang1312322
530Myra A Fernandes1301517
530Marcelino Pereira1835
530Sharon Geva11033
530Jennifer L Beaumont1712117
530Rónán O'Caoimh131752
530Megan Fresson1226
530Hyeong Jun Ahn160102
530Kim S Graham1201734
530Karin van der Hiele13743
530Thomas C Neylan142563
530Antonio Carotenuto167145
530Anthony G Schneiders1191215
530Signe Allerup Vangkilde12939
530Robert J Dempsey1251620
530Nanda N J Rommelse1281524
530Chiao-Ling Hung19221
530David R Roalf152759
530Sasa L Kivisaari15111
530Hirofumi Tanaka1143872
530Robert A Baker1331621
530Richard M Allman1172756
530Joel Swendsen1232144
530Alfonso Delgado-Álvarez15710
530Sandra H Vos11412
530Vitor Geraldi Haase12778
530Craig D Marker13215
530Ayala Bloch1246
530Jean-Marie Danion1101933
530Ole Bosnes1628
530Antoine Bernas1813
530Brian M Sandroff1163152
530Russell James Schachar1233356
530Carmen Bayón14821
530Maddalena Boccia112742
530Noemí Cerulla120121
530Andrea Wershof Schwartz101127
530Benjamin M Greenberg1432833
530Faheem Arshad1436
530Adrian Andrzej Chrobak15922
530Lin Sørensen123610
530Adela Fendrych Mazancova11534
530Sebastian Potter1824
530George Yannis1242523
530Michael Hornberger1203145
530Alexander L Wallace12133
530Alicia Gonzalez-Baeza1425
530Kristin Campbell121450
530Luca Weis1381011
530Janneke Koerts1261117
530Rheeda L Walker1131019
530Anselm, Bm Fuermaier126811
530E Peter Thelin141534
530Julia W Y Kam12430
530John R Durbin1458
530Stacy L Andersen1261415
530Cornelius Weiller171740
530Martin Hyza11712
530Onésimo Juncos-Rabadán137149
530Jeanne S Mandelblatt1152953
530Evan Zahniser11215
530Dan V Iosifescu143575
530John K Sakaluk12715
530Vanesa Pytel15816
530Junhong Yu101030
530Joanna Kłosowska15813
530Robert E Mcgrath1220114
530Pierrick T Bourgeat1402429
530Roshini Kalagara12210
530Stephen Salloway1211630
530Jason A Cromer19411
530Brian J Schmidt1239
530Uraina S Clark13725
530Mathias Sundgren14621
530Stuart M. Grieve1412938
530Sanjay J Mathew142855
530Peter H Gray1351218
530Siegfried Gauggel121557
530Maria Teresa Carthery-Goulart16515
530Maria Lindau1424
530Secundino López-Pousa1131221
530Anna Campabadal Delgado18512
530Afsara B Zaheed12656
530Nadia Bolognini1152546
530Christina M Armstrong12436
530Janice C Marceaux11134
530Katie Moraes de Almondes14713
530Natacha Cordonier1212
530Michael L Thomas151735
530Felicia Gould14213
530Karl E Friedl1361825
530Petr Silhan11735
530Mary Colvin10313
530Hari Shanker Asthana19514
530Michelle T Weckmann11511
530César González-Blanch1481616
530Heather G Belanger123711
530Iwona Szatkowska14274
530Zachary J Resch11914
530Antonio Belli133184
530Shane Virani11742
530Imanol Amayra13312
530Kevin Liu1312
530Kirtley E Thornton1437
530Fernando Barbosa162254
530Michele Scaltritti14713
530Nadia Gosselin11041611
530Alasdair M Barr193789
530Christian-Alexandre Castellano1104109
530Angela Navarrete-Opazo11514
530Delphine Fleurion1111
530Ping Zou13134
530Jyrki Launes14519
530Ignacio Pérez-Valero141829