0.3(top 100%)
2-year impact
9.9K(top 2%)
PR articles
78.9K(top 5%)
PR citations
110(top 5%)
PR h-index
118(top 5%)
h-index
0.2(top 100%)
2-YI (no self-cite.)
10.2K
documents
101.2K
doc citations

Top Authors (by peer-reviewed articles)

#NameArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1C Golden1362211
2Grant L. Iverson1173.4K12
3Daniel Allen7235812
4Erin D. Bigler7078115
5Philip Schatz631.4K11
6A M Horton6117111
7Kevin Duff572.0K11
8R S Dean4814612
9D Amen45511
10K Willeumier44511
11Munro Cullum4183614
12Peter A Arnett4050214
12C M Cullum409514
14W D Gouvier3826811
14Robert J McCaffrey3892711
14Cecil R Reynolds381.5K12
17Alfredo Ardila371.8K11
17Joseph J Ryan3740813
17Charles J Golden3719320
20W D Gouvier3636111
20G Tremont3645411
22G Goldstein3554812
23C R Reynolds3410911
24J Moses337411
24B Hill337511
26Wiley Mittenberg3266712
26L French32311
26N Didehbani321011
29Steven Paul Woods311.1K23
29E D Bigler311911
29T Brickell311311
29W Burns311411
33S Lippa30311
34David W Loring2951326
34L Lacritz293412
34R McCaffrey2946611
34Kevin W Greve2978112
34Ronald M Ruff293.1K11
34R J McCaffrey2930911
40D Rivera28211
40A Puente2817611
40C J Long2819111
40Russell L Adams2853512
44C Cullum272911
45Maureen Schmitter-Edgecombe2686822
45J Bailie26411
45L C Hartlage2612712
48G Rattan251711
49Jason R Soble2419016
49Justin E Karr2417314
49C Lobue24511
49M Rivera Mindt24611
49J A Moses2411914
49C M Cullum2428811
55Bradley N Axelrod2355123
55J Spector2310211
55J Arango-Lasprilla23211
58James Scott2284311
58William F Goette22619
58M Sherer2210411
58M Daniel221711
62Karen A Sullivan2182112
62Julie A Suhr2150814
62Patrick Armistead-Jehle2129711
62M W Collins211111
62M Cullum21411
62W Cole21111
62Ralph Reitan2127628
62R S Dean21010
62B Axelrod2117311
62James G Scott2165711
72Ellen Woo208112
72A Logalbo20711
72M Mrazik2012011
72R L Adams2021611
72D Terry20711
72Gerald Goldstein2039114
78David J Libon1950624
78J Schaffert19010
78V Merritt191211
78B Ivins196311
78J Mayfield1915111
78C Riccio1954611
78C J Long192211
78G W Hynd199115
78W Macallister191311
78C Reynolds1989511
88Robin C Hilsabeck1824211
88Brian L. Brooks1893111
88Kevin J Bianchini1879622
88L C Hartlage18911
88M Mahrou18010
88I Grant1859814
94Paul Maruff171.2K45
94Mike R. Schoenberg1745212
94Monica Rosselli171.4K12
94G Teichner1718611
94D Reeves1740711
94S Devaraju-Backhaus17010
94M Franzen177111
94Raymond Dean1755211
94Arthur Macneill Horton172235
94W J Burns17111
104Megan Bradson163212
104Rael T Lange1641435
104Kristin Wilmoth161918
104S Aita16611
104R J Elbin16511
104A Datoc16211
104L Lashley16511
104J Pardini1645611
104A E Puente1617511
104S Rolin16911
104L Hynan16611
115William Barr151.5K11
115Brick Johnstone1522313
115Jane S. Paulsen15344322
115Kaitlin E Riegler154911
115John Gunstad1524826
115Joël Macoir1532911
115Donna K Broshek1580111
115Sid O'Bryant1545148
115John Hart1526326
115Garrett A Thomas153111
115C Silver1593011
115P Berkner15311
115R Duara151011
115G L Iverson151811
115C J Golden15211
115K Schwab1517511
115S Ireland151011
115George W Hynd1598116
115D Schiehser15811
115A Lewandowski152611
115John E Meyers1545112
115B Davis157011
115T Covassin15511
115W J Burns15111
115G Andrews15711
115R Schroeder151611
115R Bennett15010
142Jacobus Donders1424925
142Adriana M Strutt1414312
142S Harcourt14411
142Laurence M Binder1478623
142H Rossetti141111
142T Tarkenton14511
142K Boone1442311
142J D Gfeller141511
142K Zakzanis14111
142S Widmayer14611
142D W Harrison14411
142M Clem14111
142D Byrd141011
142C Burley14111
142R Zafonte14411
142R Ruff141.4K11
142R K Heaton147012
142J McGinley141011
142S John141111
142L Allen144411
162Victoria C Merritt1314514
162Kyle J Jennette132719
162Simon F. Crowe1361731
162Juan Carlos Arango-Lasprilla1384315
162Thomas D Parsons138158
162Miguel Pérez-García1318216
162Cynthia A Riccio131.0K11
162A Kissinger-Knox13111
162C Gass13811
162Daniel W López-Hernández13211
162Glenn J Larrabee1343133
162C R Reynolds131011
162R Perna132511
162A Strong13311
162R J McCaffrey13111
162N Kegel1315111
162M Vasserman136211
162E A Zillmer134312
162Daniel Amen13111
162L Hartlage13411
162Paul Satz1329925
162J Selden13211
162D Nemeth13711
162C Mullen13311
162H Kuwabara13211
162R Heaton1325512
162J W Gray135811
162R Reitan135811
162D Wolfson1322212
162M Womble13811
162T L Bennett137811
162N Cook13111
162G Strauss133311
162Igor Grant13528819
162L Peterson13511
197Ruben Echemendia1239524
197Andrew J. Saykin125201027
197Janice C Marceaux123214
197Zachary J Resch1232112
197Mauricio A García-Barrera1212615
197Carol Hudon1219024
197David J Hardy122122
197David F Tate1229025
197Antonio Puente1218311
197Robert M Roth1260811
197Tom N Tombaugh123.8K12
197Jerry J Sweet1218122
197Anthony M Paolo1227214
197A Boettcher12711
197W Barr1266511
197S Bush1291011
197B Maxwell12311
197R D Vanderploeg12411
197E A Zillmer121211
197R C D'Amato12111
197P Suarez1210711
197M J Marquine12211
197T Novack12711
197D Osmon12711
197R F Zec126511
197M Lamar12611
197Michael D Franzen1212315
197M Cherner12010
197L Rees1296611
197J Arrieux12010
197E Woo12111
197J G Scott1218511
197A Jefferson1277311
197I Tourgeman12111
197M Lovell1262012
197J Hom1216812
197M D Franzen1216611
197Rivera Mindt M12311
197Ivan Campbell12311
197M Weiner121411
197J Link12711
197J Knight12311
239Rayna B Hirst115113
239Roee Holtzer1190222
239Mary H Kosmidis1154412
239Robert K Heaton11411613
239Jeff Schaffert119112
239Alexander I Tröster11127213
239Rodney D Vanderploeg1127935
239David T R Berry1147023
239R Ruchinskas111811
239Vasilios C Ikonomou11214
239H P Davis112213
239B Giordani11211
239D Carone111011
239L Smith-Seemiller1114411
239D Patton1125611
239P Fedio111611
239Robert L Denney1132311
239J Beach11111
239P Armistead-Jehle11411
239M Calamia11111
239D Hovda11111
239P Litvin11111
239R Rugh-Fraser11111
239D Budding11111
239D Plurad11111
239D Hardy11010
239M Ponton1132811
239Esther Strauss1119229
239P Satz1148212
239D Faust1139211
239D Masur11010
239R I Naugle1127611
239S Ross11511
239J Barth111.2K11
239C Ellis11811
274Shawn Eagle107237
274Diego Rivera105925
274Lambros Messinis1027321
274Erin T Guty104911
274Ruben Gur103531737
274Brandon E. Gavett1013918
274Richard B. Lipton103471136
274Adam Gerstenecker1022111
274Jeremy J Davis1014022
274Robert Kane1021128
274Kyle Bräuer Boone1040822
274John McGinley10111
274K Holler10010
274Matthew S Phillips10717
274D P Terry101911
274Anna Frank-García101.1K11
274Carmen Antúnez101.1K12
274L M Binder1019112
274Melissa A Myers10413
274Winter Olmos10111
274Isabel Munoz10111
274Deborah Wolfson103017
274Nanako A Hawley10414
274Christina Nunez10111
274Alfredo Robles101.1K11
274C Sofko10311
274B Kavanaugh10111
274A G Lewandowski10711
274Mark R Lovell1069227
274A Umlauf103111
274Z Sattaur10010
274R D Rhodes10010
274R F Zec10010
274K Podell1053211
274M D Franzen101511
274G Puentes10411
274R Curiel10911
274M Westerveld101311
274V Culotta101211
274R Vanderploeg102511
274D Levinson1013011
274L Artiola I Fortuny1010211
274J M Williams106411
274R Facchini10010
274R Cervantes10111
274L Stebbins10111
274M Wojtowicz10311
274M Barnett10010
274K Greve1017511
274Charles J Long103813
274R Heilbronner1024211
274A Kontos10111
274C A Riccio102511
274K Mulligan101211
274R Hannon102412
274C J Golden101811
274J E Meyers1053311
274A Carlew10211
274P Vespa10111
274J M Williams1011811
274D Cooper104511
274A Holland101211
274K Bell10211
337Nyaz Didehbani918716
337Grigorios Nasios915021
337Vidyulata Kamath926116
337Michael Crowe926524
337Kristen L Triebel912713
337McKenna S Sakamoto92412
337Kimford J. Meador9306811
337Raeanne C. Moore933229
337Barton W Palmer9283410
337Victor Del Bene95615
337Ronald A Cohen942537
337Robert D Shura96817
337Ronald T Brown984222
337Bruce P Hermann9386920
337José Luis Molinuevo91.1K56
337David A Kareken938823
337Jordi Peña-Casanova91.1K11
337John DeLuca9275915
337Robert H Paul960942
337Leigh J Beglinger964911
337Douglas B Cooper915313
337Paul R Lees-Haley927144
337B Myers9111
337E Zillmer91411
337G J Chelune94211
337Dean C Delis962147
337J T Barth99612
337C Hinkin91011
337Oscar A Parsons959418
337M J Selby9411
337D K Broshek951111
337James A Holdnack952111
337James A Moses97035
337D L Chute91811
337Bailey Wagaman9311
337W N Mercer9111
337Maria Sagrario Barquero91.1K11
337P F Clement9311
337F Hillary91811
337E Kozora9611
337Shane S Bush91.4K11
337Kristen Willeumier9010
337G Larrabee99111
337P Pimental91311
337P A Arnett9411
337G W Hynd9111
337K Greve931811
337M L Mahrou9010
337D Marson93213
337A M Horton9010
337T Pospisil9010
337H P Davis9010
337P Lebby91311
337D J Johnson9211
337J Andrikopoulos9010
337G Curtiss920911
337Carlos Martínez-Parra91.1K11
337J J Sweet926811
337J Cole95412
337D Naidu9311
337M J Cohen99312
337W van Gorp97812
337S Berent96615
337S Macciocchi91511
337N E Cook9010
337Thomas P Ross937511
337Brian J Ivins918311
337Manuel Fernández91.1K11
337R Singer91913
337M Aguilar91.1K11
337R Hoffman97411
337David A Hovda9112
337R Campbell9111
337J Marsh9010
411Laura H Lacritz819613
411Raymond C K Chan81.3K135
411David H. K. Shum81.3K71
411Jason M. Bailie87313
411Sara M Lippa88626
411Ryan W Schroeder821723
411Marc W. Haut843119
411Lee Ashendorf859011
411Aaron J Zynda80121
411Glenn E. Smith8145830
411Devin M Ulrich81514
411Sérgio della Sala8244410
411Geoffrey Tremont823569
411Erin E Morgan827322
411Paul J Moberg8269211
411David Faust811912
411Karen S Basurto81113
411Wm Drew Gouvier88016
411A L Dickson8111
411J Razani81011
411Gregory P Lee812029
411S Vicari8912
411Lawrence C Hartlage82735
411Jorge Alcina8013
411Wesley R Cole818611
411C Martínez-Parra81.0K11
411A Troster887211
411Robert J Ivnik8189618
411J B Pinkston8411
411D A Gansler8411
411Carlton S Gass88334
411M Rohling86611
411S L Holliday8211
411G T Souheaver8010
411J Peña-Casanova81.0K31
411A M Paolo8111
411L Dornheim8010
411Richard F Haase826622
411R Šujanský8010
411J W Gray8010
411R Hilsabeck89011
411S Jennings8111
411A I Troster8111
411A Escalona8211
411M McDonough8010
411Del Bene Victor A83612
411R M Reitan815911
411M J Cohen8511
411M S Barquero81.0K11
411H Westervelt816111
411N Butters8198513
411Roy C Martin88113
411M O Ponton815311
411Andres Duarte8010
411C Antúnez81.0K11
411A M Paolo810713
411A Robles81.0K11
411J Grace818813
411R Roth831211
411Sarah Saravia8111
411S Bell8411
411Robert L Kane839211
411M Francis85411
411C Kennedy81211
411C Bailey8010
476Preeti Sunderaraman76012
476Monica Rivera Mindt720634
476Gérard Gioia740829
476Konstantine Zakzanis732535
476David W Harrison716834
476Ching-Lin Hsieh788715
476Christian LoBue72328
476Mau-Sun Hua736113
476Gary S Solomon716034
476Mario R Simões724822
476Frank Webbe715712
476Bonnie M Scott71719
476Angela L Jefferson782711
476Louis M French712848
476Philip D. Harvey71111835
476Peter J. Snyder778956
476Christine L. Williams754110
476David Moser735233
476Joe Verghese71181032
476Eric O Ingram71712
476Douglas R Denney734532
476E Peck7311
476A Bradshaw7311
476W Perry71211
476R Natale7111
476Sharon G Lynch734522
476S D Gale7010
476L M Rilling7811
476D E Stańczak7010
476B V Shenal7111
476Joan Mayfield717011
476L H Barker71011
476M T Wagner7211
476George Demakis78415
476J B Allen7111
476M L Drexler7010
476R C Hilsabeck7511
476Nelson Butters7182824
476D D Blatter7711
476D S Cantor7311
476K Rayls7311
476Jeffrey H Snow73112
476J Lengenfelder71811
476C I Higginson7411
476M Bariša7511
476Elisabeth M S Sherman750244
476S Moelter7811
476A Mleko7010
476Edith Kaplan734936
476C Starratt7411
476T Kupke71812
476J T Barth7010
476A Horton7111
476A Alderson73011
476S Dickson7811
476Morris J Cohen767215
476Robert L Heilbronner722823
476J Michael Williams76914
476E J Rankin76911
476R J Ivnik724511
476P C Fowler74311
476M Semrud-Clikeman76817
476G P Lee724912
476G J Larrabee718422
476J Gold712811
476L M Allen72411
476E A Peck7010
476R C Martin714015
476C McGill7111
476C I Higginson717011
476Nicholas S Thaler719811
476M T Wagner72212
476C Uchiyama742111
476C R Reynolds718312
476H Tuokko724613
476Humza Khan7217
476Pavel Y Litvin7113
476Amanda M Wisinger7017
476M Martelli7411
476M Dawson726813
476C Braun71411
557Lisa Delano-Wood639528
557Tania Giovannetti631320
557David A Loewenstein6116517
557Cady K Block66723
557Stephen L Aita62414
557Dawn Bowers68746
557Jason Brandt61661125
557Melissa Buelow612234
557William R G Perry6145514
557Daniel L Drane624133
557Antonio Verdejo-Garcia62491012
557Raquel Vilar López616611
557Hélène Amieva6182516
557Yen Ying Lim625158
557Allyson G Harrison625631
557Neil H Pliskin679821
557Jennifer Davis64515
557Troy A Webber65715
557Dustin B Hammers65425
557Rosemarie M Bowler610324
557Christopher R Bowie6152814
557L Stephen Miller625514
557Meryl A Butters651640
557Robert A. Stern6483814
557E Mark Mahone635633
557Paul B Ingram62318
557Ricardo Nitrini633987
557George P Prigatano652313
557Dawn Mechanic-Hamilton610213
557Michelle A Babicz66712
557Anastasia Nousia65211
557Emily J Van Etten66723
557Charles E Gaudet62813
557Douglas P Terry611335
557Leslie Rosenstein64114
557Gordon J Chelune639435
557Brian M Cerny62914
557Benjamin L Brett69524
557Scott Letendre61011121
557Jane Williamson665317
557Paul Massman661211
557Evian Gordon63451218
557John A Schinka617732
557Jessica Helphrey6312
557A M Paolo65211
557Daniel C Marson6111313
557Gabrielle Hromas6113
557Jacques P Arrieux613911
557A Llorente62411
557A M Trbovich6010
557Kriscinda A Whitney621711
557S L Zuckerman6111
557T N Tombaugh61.0K12
557C A Riccio6010
557R Riley6111
557T J Jonsdottir6010
557M H Krengel6010
557J S Caroselli6411
557T N Tombaugh61011
557K J Klebe6010
557A Bardos6411
557A A Russo6911
557G Glosser62415
557L Schutz6010
557J E Morgan6010
557E J Rankin6010
557J W Wilkins6111
557J D Ranseen6111
557D L Reeves6311
557J S Paulsen6411
557Patrick C Fowler63723
557Joseph A Sergeant644448
557James A Mortimer6172419
557M F Martelli6411
557Paola Suarez64023
557L H Lacritz6010
557A Palav6010
557Glenn Curtiss67938
557Charles D Callahan616121
557L Terryberry-Spohr6010
557Patrick E Logue614110
557B Betz63011
557J H Snow63912
557Richard I Naugle61414
557J Sweet65112
557Peter K Isquith629524
557N R Varney63718
557M Storandt610236
557M N Womble6211
557M Stokes6010
557Eric A Zillmer63512
557W B Barr628611
557S Gontkovsky62611
557B Caplan6316
557Stephen A Orey614611
557Nadia Pare6211
557Phillip K Martin621622
557B Diamond623511
557Vasilios Ikonomou6111
557Donald E Trahan620111
557J French6010
557E Reynolds6010
659Robert M Bilder51421223
659Roger O Gervais514834
659Myron F. Weiner534867
659Pariya L Fazeli556611
659James C Root558317
659Mohamad El Haj554825
659Brenda Hanna-Pladdy549110
659Nancy J Minshew5229521
659Anne R Carlew515011
659Hector González516138
659Peggy C Nopoulos516872
659Marnina B Stimmel5016
659Michael McCrea51711219
659Jaap Oosterlaan54211422
659David E. Vance5211351
659Stuart W S MacDonald574619
659John-Christopher A Finley55011
659Renée Lajiness-O'Neill512911
659Ioannis Liampas515311
659Anthony Kontos52191210
659Seth A Margolis51716
659Yossef S. Ben-Porath527485
659Linda S. Hynan5264515
659Brian R Ott52191011
659Kelli L Sullivan55412
659Franchesca Arias53316
659Sandra Santiago-Ramajo510711
659Brent Small51091132
659Erica Weber56915
659Isabel Santana52221015
659Thomas Rune Nielsen58945
659Jack C Lennon51110
659Sterling C. Johnson52941722
659Heidi Rossetti50120
659Monica S Yassuda513168
659László A Erdodi517955
659Jennifer M Stinson53911
659Sara Nixon527732
659Laura A Flashman533622
659Farzin Irani55913
659Rachel Galioto51634
659Tracy D Vannorsdall516112
659Keith A Hawkins579217
659Michael A Hunter56426
659Christopher M. Ryan564544
659David P. Salmon51511028
659Tannahill Glen521411
659Ryan C Thompson51912
659Brian Miller518811
659William Macallister57948
659Matthew Stanford522936
659Scott Millis520445
659Maximillian A Obolsky5016
659Jeffrey T Barth57338
659Arthur L Benton535726
659Joseph W Fink51014
659James B Hoelzle55313
659L Leach51318
659R M Bowler5511
659A Jeffrey5111
659S H Putnam5211
659S Puranik5111
659Holly Tuokko5106411
659Po Lu521313
659Thomas H Crook572310
659J N Browndyke51311
659J D Wasserman5311
659R Zec51411
659M Y Kibby51811
659C H Kennedy5811
659J A Fields5010
659L E Schutz5010
659Virginia Elderkin-Thompson534011
659J J Sweet5010
659Margaret Semrud-Clikeman577219
659Matthew Dawson525512
659L Greene5010
659A Sellers5111
659Daniel J Slick522011
659Mark T Wagner520711
659David F Hultsch522549
659R A Stern5711
659Ronald B Livingston51722
659Chad D Vickery514011
659L S Miller5010
659Michael D Chafetz518011
659M Natale5311
659Holly James Westervelt516612
659W Mittenberg56013
659B L Malamut5211
659Michael David Horner56617
659Nicholas J Pastorek517111
659H Spinnler521035
659J A Lucas510615
659M R Lovell57817
659P K Shear510013
659D Darby529212
659A D Moore51824
659B S Cloud520611
659D D Blatter55815
659E W Russell56824
659M B Denckla512826
659T D Marcotte532914
659R L Kane51816
659P R Lees-Haley537934
659E Batchelor5511
659Mohamad El Haj55446
659P F Malloy59914
659D Bradley Burton54212
659T H Crook511215
659Elbert W Russell52715
659Elbert W Russell511111
659Robert L Collins514411
659K B Boone534811
659R Simpson5311
659Jeffrey M Love520211
659Hana C Kuwabara51211
659Feggy Ostrosky-Solis558411
659Beatriz Macdonald55111
659Jordan Kozuki5211
659Phoebe Ka Yin Tse5713
659J L Johnson58912
659Katherine A Hernández5014
659Jean-François Dartigues51561844
659Juan Lopez5212
659R Gilmore54015
659L White55728
786Megan E O'Connell48675
786Noah D Silverberg462714
786Yana Suchy47328
786Russell M Bauer431434
786Umberto Bivona43916
786Paul G. Green41211010
786Amanda R Rabinowitz4029
786Bernardino Fernández-Calvo436311
786Breton M Asken49039
786Amy J Jak441519
786Naomi S Chaytor437132
786David P Sheppard413310
786Karra D Harrington422843
786Yakeel T Quiroz421632
786Erica F Weiss40116
786Robert C. Lynall42730
786Rosemarie Scolaro Moser420112
786Ross Zafonte437839
786Nathan E Cook45425
786Robert Laforce41471116
786Yoko Nomura41348
786Bruce L. Miller41524469
786Rita Formisano433827
786Sandra Freitas415613
786Mary K Colvin44816
786Irene Litvan41171532
786Jared A Rowland448311
786Craig S Neumann4961022
786Justin B Miller415832
786Renerus J Stolwyk429614
786Emmeline Ayers40416
786Ondřej Bezdíček413143
786Harald Merckelbach4693151
786Adam M Brickman42311523
786Ilya Yaroslavsky40116
786Robyn M Busch413157
786Mariana Cherner4131510
786Robert H Pietrzak4635267
786Laura Zahodne4113715
786Benjamin D Hill417512
786Ryan Van Patten44236
786Michael S. Okun41863648
786Alan B. Zonderman4822778
786Hung-Yu Lin43614
786Christopher Ian Higginson43639
786Christopher Abeare47935
786Matthew Calamia45268
786Ronald M Lazar40253
786Godfrey D. Pearlson41082754
786David Darby428532
786Lucette Cysique468352
786Israel Contador436117
786Esther van den Berg495415
786Christopher T Copeland45711
786Jim Mintz43152218
786Deborah A. Fein427379
786Stewart H Mostofsky41681326
786Terrie Moffitt4923179
786Vasileios Siokas479613
786Zvinka Z Zlatar40329
786James Mackillop4231885
786Eleni Aretouli46715
786Catherine Fortier46436
786Bonnie C Sachs412825
786Andrew M Kiselica44925
786Richard C Gershon4184315
786Tonya White41181032
786Noelle Carlozzi415379
786Alexander O Hauson49217
786Sophie Bayard414457
786James J. Mahoney463519
786Darrin M Aase413311
786Joseph Bleiberg437111
786Erik Scherder499427
786Samantha E John42816
786Veronica Bordes Edgar44912
786Andreas U Monsch4159620
786Gabriel P Ovsiew425311
786Karlene K. Ball4196620
786Dustin B Wygant426042
786Charles W. Mathias4161511
786Dan Mungas4501235
786Felicia C Goldstein491512
786Efthimios Dardiotis4792143
786Colin L. Masters42284359
786Anna S Ord41918
786Gonzalo Sánchez-Benavides424167
786John W Lace411311
786Margaret Lanca414312
786Frederick A. Schmitt465832
786Catherine Chanfreau-Coffinier46114
786Thomas Merten426953
786Mark W Bondi446731
786Allyson M Coldiron4213
786Gfeller Jeffrey429611
786K Chase Bailey416311
786Rik Carl D'amato40524
786Stephen Mccauley439420
786Mariane Landry41611
786Cheryl H Silver487611
786Stephen Correia444217
786Avi Madan-Swain419217
786David E Hartman4813
786Marshall L Silverstein42148
786C Shelly43813
786L M Binder466311
786William T Tsushima412831
786Linda D Nelson43825
786Jim Hom411313
786M Mitrushina43812
786Andrea S Vincent477411
786Katie L Doyle47311
786Andrea S Mièle414321
786S Holliday4111
786Thomas L Bennett41927
786Warren W Barker42049
786N D Zasler4111
786Anthony Logalbo41411
786Nils R Varney49515
786L E Harrell46249
786Byron Rourke481613
786Raymond K Mulhern448729
786Anita H Sim416411
786Marsha Vasserman45621
786Diana Munera4026
786Thomas J Boll435415
786Chi-Cheng Yang426212
786Joseph H Ricker43537
786Rodger Ll Wood411934
786Brad L Roper47222
786L C Peters41825
786Idaly Vélez-Uribe42013
786G Gioia4911
786R M Reitan465512
786R K Heaton46113
786R W Parks41915
786R O Hopkins46613
786Sofia Ramirez4012
786W G van Gorp44525
786K L Davis447412
786O A Parsons449513
786L A Flashman45315
786C H Hinkin45416
786Claude M J Braun46847
786Tara L Víctor440122
786L Grande43011
786D C Delis415224
786M Seidenberg43815
786E M Mahone412713
786J F Malec41913
786T L Strickland48312
786Anton D Hinton-Bayre413511
786Kenneth Podell450813
786J Vincent Filoteo43018
786Sharis Sarkissians4913
786Alan S Kaufman411811
786Melissa Caswell4212
786David D Fox45812
786Hans Spinnler416545
786Brooke Bosworth4012
786Richard J Roberts44635
786M Hunter47822
786Tara L Víctor4111
786Ryan Brewster4010
786Neil Pliskin46011
786R J Roberts44836
786S Moreno411113
956Leonardo C de Souza3231240
956Joel E Kamper313110
956Norm O'Rourke35969
956Grace J Goodwin3217
956Stéphane Raffard3201229
956Desiree A Byrd36426
956Anthony F. Santoro31116
956Ya Wang315687
956Warren S Brown3101413
956Anita Hubley316422
956Jared F Benge325313
956Chin-Hsuan Liu33513
956Christopher M Nguyen34822
956Maria Martzuku33113
956Michael Weinborn324521
956Christopher Randolph3195514
956Rowena Ng33433
956Zachary C Merz37216
956Leonard Diller35249
956Hetta Gouse33534
956Paula K. Shear35036
956April D Thames369212
956Steffen Moritz31773827
956Ryan N Moran310311
956Jordan Grafman3403391
956Gregory John Boyle321820
956John M Hoffman316637
956Sokratis G Papageorgiou3451326
956Edoardo Nicolò Aiello33955
956Markus Donix37523
956Jochen Saliger33415
956Jared M Bruce358614
956John L. Woodard311057
956Tawny Meredith-Duliba31112
956Mary Haan3341256
956Roy Martin327514
956Andrew Martin339112
956Roy P C Kessels3513373
956Krista M Lisdahl339417
956Claudia H Kawas3731233
956Maximiliano Wilson34748
956Helen Lavretsky31941112
956Gail A Robinson324818
956Vickie Plourde35413