5.2(top 5%)
impact factor
9.7K(top 2%)
papers
349.6K(top 1%)
citations
175(top 2%)
h-index
5.3(top 5%)
extended IF
10.8K
all documents
362.8K
doc citations
279(top 2%)
g-index

Top Authors (by articles)

#AuthorArticlesCitationsR ARankR CRank
1A Stephen K Hashmi694,24122
2Min Shi501,80624
3Carsten Bolm463,21834
4Frank Rominger452,60843
5Huanfeng Jiang401,52245
6Wolfgang Kroutil362,21211
7Jin-Heng Li341,49234
8Xiaoming Feng321,17656
9Xiao-feng Wu301,20734
9Guo-Jun Deng301,34723
11Jie Wu281,22733
12Huawen Huang261,22722
12Xiaohua Liu2697668
12Shu̅ Kobayashi2696035
12Kurt Faber261,34911
16Yanlong Gu251,21722
16Armando Córdova251,42824
16Chao-Jun Li251,96078
19Yin Wei2454135
20Patrick J Walsh2340837
20Qi-Lin Zhou2382345
20Gadi Rothenberg231,71511
20Li-Jin Xu2377411
24Alessandro Palmieri2253712
24Hua Fu2284825
24Yong-Min Liang2265444
24Lili Lin2266948
24Peter Langer2253976
24Miquel A Pericàs2287254
24Hironao Sajiki2292711
24Stefan Bräse22587512
32Dieter Enders211,555107
32Phil Ho Lee2168033
32Yasunari Monguchi2189611
32Lukas J Goossen211,12935
36Xumu Zhang20552810
36Pedro Almendros2065045
36Yong Rok Lee2057134
36Yu-Fen Zhao201,07632
36Feng Shi2093035
42Xiuling Cui1971443
42Christian Bruneau1979717
42Oscar Pàmies1967025
45Wanqing Wu1859046
45Ren-Jie Song1886623
45Yixiao Pan1842611
45Benito Alcaide1864056
45Teck-Peng Loh1864679
45Yong-Zhou Pan1859113
45Junliang Zhang1854468
52Erik V Van Der Eycken1756056
52Lei Wu1774711
52Rai-Shung Liu1749936
52Wanbin Zhang1752869
52Jörg Pietruszka1742811
52Da-Ming Du1780522
52Vicente Gotor-Fernández1786911
52Uwe T Bornscheuer1784577
60Wei Wang1685046
60Gang Zhao1679311
60Vladimír Křen1637923
60Henri Doucet1666966
60Montserrat DiÉguez1655324
60Wolf-Dieter Fessner1623511
60Zheng-Kun Yu1631516
60Gilson Zeni1641235
60Oliver Reiser1676246
69Walter Leitner15739712
69Yunfei Du1531144
69Parthasarathy Gandeepan15612410
69Teruhisa Tsuchimoto1533112
69Dong-Liang Mo1522013
69Sergio Riva1548137
69Roberto Ballini1550376
69Hongchao Guo1551524
69Chien-Hong Cheng1561269
69Jian-Hua Xie1550526
80Matthias Beller142,052129
80Lutz Ackermann141,5301011
80Thanh Binh Nguyen1464722
80Andreas Pfaltz141,05934
80Kai Sun1463534
80Kelu Yan1425712
80Daniela Monti1439711
80Marino Petrini1450645
80Jean-François Soulé1456134
80Ching- Fa Yao1425845
80Ruwei Shen1429012
80Xue Yuan Liu1440523
80Davi F Back1432912
80Feng Han1456612
80Alessandra Lattanzi1441812
80Govindasamy Sekar1451334
80Bartolo Gabriele1446023
80Haijun Yang1446023
80Tingting Fan1453311
99Li-Wen Xu1349946
99Eric Monflier1346611
99Alakananda Hajra1388963
99Lei Wang1349454
99Masahiro Miura135041012
99Marco Lombardo1344111
99Alexander Villinger13304119
99Isabel W C E Arends131,01825
99Yuhong Zhang1353023
99Teodor Parella Coll1337678
99AVELINO CORMA131,7542718
99Bing Yu1364214
99Jeh‐Jeng Wang1327612
99Cong-De Huo1340212
99Lothar Elling1324613
99Zhengkai Chen1336513
99Qing-Min Wang1330334
99Wen-Jing Xiao13607610
99Jian-He Xu1342812
99Vincent Gandon1330067
99Shu-Li You13648510
121Kathrin Junge12641514
121John Cong-Gui Zhao1267234
121Hao-Tao Tang1245613
121Yoshihiko Yamamoto1228358
121Qing-Hua Fan1263224
121Viktor V Zhdankin1230949
121Chengjian Zhu1255423
121Armido Studer12444712
121Carmen Claver1244399
121In Su Kim1247533
121Ramon Rios1268235
121Ri-Yuan Tang1256712
121Wei-Dong Rao1220625
121Burkhard König126051515
121José R Pedro1232776
121Dieter Vogt1256523
121Yu-Xiu Liu1226934
121Soon Hyeok Hong1256913
121Luigi Vaccaro1245645
121Ivan Lavandera1274111
141Pere Clapes1145212
141Pengfei Li1134635
141Yu-Long Zhao1129111
141Zhi Li1128126
141Xianxiu Xu1122034
141Raffaella Mancuso1122825
141Dawei Wang1147842
141Marco Bandini11305412
141Shuang-Feng Yin1135127
141Martina Pohl1148222
141Xingwei Li1166299
141Jacek Mlynarski1121536
141Ulf Hanefeld1135414
141Jiangwei Wen1123415
141Xiao-Hong Zhang1156123
141Hervé Bricout1139611
141Mario Pagliaro, Mae1144639
141Guobing Yan111,00011
141Andreas Schmid1152035
141Gonzalo Blay1130455
141Luca Bernardi1153015
141Kilian Muñiz1145638
141Xiang-Ping Hu1137923
141Maurizio Benaglia1172465
141Maurizio Fagnoni1145239
141Peter Wasserscheid11508817
141Albrecht Berkessel1154643
141Wen-Hao Hu1129088
141Bo Han1144113
141Hua-Yue Wu1138545
141Chun-Jiang Wang1150235
141Shu-Jiang Tu1139789
141Xi-Cun Wang1128432
141Kazuaki Ishihara11470910
141Ismail Ibrahem1175435
176Sunwoo Lee1023556
176Wenjun Li10280112
176Li-Biao Han1023747
176Shuichi Nakamura1064575
176Hans Adolfsson1047024
176Bing Yu1044715
176Rosaria Ciriminna1044349
176Minyan Li1018612
176Steven P. Nolan104561216
176Carlos Vila1022626
176Dawei Wang Wang1047211
176Neeraj Kumar Mishra1039024
176Kun Xu1038625
176Rulong Yan1023912
176Xiao-Mei Zhang1047843
176Tetsuya Satoh10425712
176Chung-Ming Sun1016945
176Xue-Sen Fan1035743
176Dayun Huang1063411
176Helena Pelantová1025311
176Akira Yoshimura1020716
176Shi-Kai Tian1038436
176Song Ye1086823
176Gerhard Raabe1050933
176Angela Marinetti1038047
176Miao-Chang Liu1032333
176Bernd Nidetzky1031867
176Cheng-Chu Zeng1044213
176Cheol-Hong Cheon1019824
176Arnaud Voituriez1041014
176Nicola Della Ca'1042012
176Masaya Sawamura10180415
176Jean-Francois Carpentier1065688
176Ivana Cisarova101942019
176Minghao Li1034612
176Bert U W Maes1034414
176Hélène Pellissier101,36122
176Jean-Baptiste Sortais1089311
176Floris P J T Rutjes103821014
176Martin Nieger104132114
176Ying-Chun Chen1041657
176Yoshihiro Sato1028967
176Jiang Cheng1042676
176Pralay Das1027612
176Tomas Hudlicky1030177
176Magnus Rueping101,08598
176Claudio Trombini1040822
176Wei-Cheng Yuan1049163
176Wen-Juan Hao1023165
176Eduardo Busto1069911
227Laurent Djakovitch91,04111
227Wenhao Hu916967
227Johannes G De Vries9566810
227Yun-Lin Liu91,52411
227Marco Fraaije9418410
227Mathieu Sauthier929111
227Pavla Bojarová920723
227Upendra K Sharma925813
227Yan-dong Wu931854
227Francesco Giacalone974012
227Peng-Fei Xu926367
227Aiwen Lei93111422
227Tetsuhiro Nemoto930045
227Yoshinori Yamamoto96241511
227Keiji Maruoka92471012
227Frank Glorius91,3921010
227Sergio Castillon929747
227Xiaowei Dou99115
227Priv-Doz Margit Winkler929612
227Changwu Zheng942112
227Shun-Jun Ji930177
227Tao Wang926113
227Giancarlo Franciò952912
227Esther Dominguez941334
227Young Keun Chung926915
227Xiaolan Chen948132
227Wei Yu936927
227Jesús Joglar931712
227Xin-Ying Zhang933843
227Sebastien Tilloy933812
227Jianlin Han931288
227Zhengjun Quan918611
227Rui Wang91,01543
227Jihye Park939126
227Indrajit Das910012
227Adriaan Jacobus Minnaard963989
227Francisco Alonso951345
227Florian Rudroff931513
227Michelangelo Gruttadauria988341
227Arjan Kleij974857
227Mitsuhiro Arisawa927136
227Raul SanMartin941354
227Kandikere Ramaiah Prabhu918157
227François-Xavier Felpin91,13122
227Diego A Alonso961424
227Michal Szostak9555910
227Miguel Yus95101011
227Hui Lv939557
227Tomohiro Maegawa950733
227Jianliang Xiao9272913
227Francesco Fini932312
227M Carmen Muñoz9262611
227Vittorio Pace945433
227Nasser Iranpoor966562
227Mélanie Hall932816
227Baiquan Wang922246
227Roberto Fernandez-Lafuente92,014126
284Fabio Marinelli837356
284Lin-Jie Yan828951
284Carlos Roque D Correia821538
284Henrik Sundén865233
284Jun-Biao Chang8158615
284Jidan Liu855311
284Christophe Darcel864011
284Yasuhiro Uozumi851898
284Jackie Y Ying8465916
284Yi-Xiang Cheng840544
284Cheng Peng838266
284Yusheng Wu823833
284He Wang819511
284Christopher Hardacre82191327
284Andrea Porcheddu827954
284Renhua Fan827423
284Franca Zanardi824423
284Yun-Bing Zhou818911
284Satoshi Shuto8246117
284Wen-Ting Wei849031
284Eric N Jacobsen8798710
284Mang Wang829122
284Alexander O Terent'ev827563
284Shi-Lei Zhang828611
284Xinquan Hu834511
284Armando J.L. Pombeiro86592516
284Debabrata Maiti83251013
284Jan-E Bäckvall83001115
284Jean Luc Renaud833515
284Dunming Zhu823724
284Antonio Arcadi837398
284Mariafrancesca Fochi827744
284Tamio Hayashi844977
284Bhalchandra Bhanage8567167
284Guisheng Zhang823233
284Yuefa Gong820922
284Hiroyuki Miyamura832133
284Hanmin Huang839936
284Xiaodong Jia825023
284Yangjie Wu839183
284Arianna Quintavalla819521
284jean-François Brière810528
284Zhan Jiang Zheng817023
284Veronique Michelet827837
284Jie Xu843066
284Pier Giorgio Cozzi835987
284Michael Müller842147
284Yifei Li811114
284Zhenlu Shen834511
284Carla Carfagna810926
284Guosheng Huang817031
284Sougata Santra855641
284Qing Xu849923
284Guo Tang837422
284Frédéric Hapiot829713
284Łukasz Albrecht812838
284Francis Verpoort852675
284Stefano Protti825427
284Lucia Battistini824423
284Yungui Peng813622
284Claudio Curti824423
284Zhuang-Ping Zhan833823
284Giorgio Pelosi824455
284Akio Saito815136
284Yugen Zhang851348
284Pinhua Li842453
284Nicholas J Turner82221524
284Naohiko Yoshikai833947
284Régis Guillot81711212
284Alois Fürstner8465918
284Fuhong Xiao855032
284Anuj Sharma829531
284Ferenc Fülöp825598
284Gideon James Grogan830346
284Liqin Qiu822713
284Andrea Mazzanti832179
284Avijit Goswami820811
284Roberto Sanz856642
284Jean M Basset84341716
284Jairton Dupont8819119
284Sung Hong Kim813911
284Nan Sun834511
284Jeong-Yu Son815312
284Bao-Guo Sun830444
284Takanori Shibata864331
284Wen-Bin Yi831522
284Takahiko Akiyama81,35974
284Frank Hollmann841499
284Yong-Zheng Chen822221
284Ching-Fa Yao821345
374Jan Veselý744533
374Wusheng Guo720315
374Veronique Dufaud734412
374Hisashi Yamamoto7140310
374Andreas Kirschning7884113
374Aijun Lin726534
374Miquel costas7370811
374Bao-Hua Chen727412
374Heng-Shan Wang728523
374Zhiguo Zhang721343
374Hongjian Song716235
374Yasuhiro Yamashita713015
374Xiaoyu Wu744211
374Lidia De Luca723834
374Xiyan Lu728824
374Wen-Chao Yang754211
374Yong Huang718347
374Harald Gröger729064
374Qiang Liu715324
374Brindaban C Ranu723987
374Elena Fernandez726368
374Karol Grela725489
374Choong Eui Song738766
374Qi Wu725323
374Shu-Ichi Nakano720225
374Irina Beletskaya72641918
374Somboon Chaemchuen751953
374Kai Guo714999
374Yu-Feng Liu717412
374Luo Yang747733
374Jin-Tao Yu725845
374Andrea Mazzanti729699
374Yuefei Hu728521
374Jin-Bao Peng716045
374Eelco Ruijter739368
374Lionel Delaude734623
374Kazushi Mashima72581412
374Xiaojian Jiang78614
374Pher G Andersson7279910
374Hong-Shuang Li714411
374Christina Moberg734235
374Yujiro Hayashi725779
374Hans-Ulrich Reissig7246811
374Serena Gabrielli715211
374Jean-Cyrille Hierso779732
374So Won Youn716125
374Hervé Clavier726427
374Jun-Ling Zhao713712
374Daoshan Yang733867
374Suresh K Bhargava72991617
374Jian Li79538
374Maya Shankar Singh7112510
374de Berardinis Veronique719514
374Jian Wang716028
374Yong-Gui Zhou7384810
374Marta Feroci720853
374Norio Shibata75701710
374Eiichi Nakamura73331221
374Franco Cozzi797471
374Jun-Long Li712628
374Julien Roger729713
374Samir Messaoudi727646
374Xiu-Qin Dong715945
374Jianxiao Li718265
374Humberto Rodríguez-Solla767511
374Ronny Neumann738278
374Yunyun Liu722256
374Joerg H Schrittwieser776011
374Ya-Ping Han713522
374Anton Glieder733334
374Tsuyoshi Yamada726311
374Shou-Fei Zhu734856
374Wei Zeng729723
374Zhiyong Jiang736956
374Willem Jh Van Berkel749455
374Wen-Hua Sun72252027
374Fen-Er Chen710978
374Takahiro Nishimura729566
374Pankaj Chauhan782411
374Yu Zhou728123
374Jian Cao712713
374Hidemasa Hikawa715912
374Gopinathan Anilkumar722766
374Guo-Qiang Lin79757
374Guang-Jian Mei736824
374Chandra M R Volla728135
374Lucia Gardossi724833
374Philippe Renaud71531313
374Wei Wang7411511
374Guigen Li727489
374Chandi C Malakar717233
374Liqun Jin715615
374Per Berglund7134111
374Andrea Sartori720814
374Yong-Qiang Tu723357
374Benjamin List7354615
374Chi-Huey Wong73591319
374Gui Lu726111
374Gopal Chandru Senadi712413
374Dan-Qian Xu724144
374Weihui Zhong717711
374Wangze Song720223
374Romano Orru746344
374Montserrat Gómez734755
374Weidi Cao722712
374Wenbo Huang711811
374Atsushi Nishida716268
374Sangil Han729624
374Honghua Rao741112
374Davide Ravelli7321210
374Roser Pleixats737364
374Yue-Ming Li724011
374Ping Wu716513
374Kwunmin Chen711436
374C Oliver Kappe74182019
374Gianfranco Favi717354
374Gui-Fa Su712724
374Choon-Hong Tan737436
374Weijun Tang733912
374Xian-Fu Lin725311
374Kui-Ling Ding729588
374Wei Du732433
374Jaesook Yun734235
374Martin Kotora725896
374He-Quan Yao726546
374Raquel P Herrera753112
374Alfredo Ballesteros714436
374Ryoji Noyori7651412
503Joost N H Reek62091421
503Seungyeon Kim613532
503Tomohiro Tani66511
503Barbara Mohar621123
503Zoltán Novák620935
503Lei Yu630586
503kegong Ji628845
503David Leboeuf616436
503Xinmiao Liang6335104
503Fabio Parmeggiani618733
503Yang Li617824
503Jia-Rong Chen6363611
503Liu-Zhu Gong627956
503Alessandro Scarso627133
503Xu' Cheng620714
503Wen-Yong Han618222
503Jerome Lacour61501315
503Jernej Iskra612427
503Didier Astruc6430911
503Jose L Vicario620486
503Jiuxi Chen622775
503Hashem Sharghi660272
503Antoni Riera61711112
503Qiaqing Wu69224
503Hyung-Sik Kim617668
503Hong-Wu Zhao617131
503Wei Yi617836
503Wu-Lin Yang614723
503Zhen Yang62311113
503Jin-Byung Park627022
503Hongwei Zhou610344
503Sara Meninno610923
503Abdallah Hamze612579
503Wei-Ping Luo614332
503Wolfgang Holzer633992
503Akihiro Orita6137711
503Paolo Melchiorre6318812
503Jian Sun623221
503Andrew Whiting625187
503Thomas C Nugent692211
503Fuk Yee Kwong6245912
503Mercedes Medio-Simón66813
503Jie Zhu628112
503Norbert Krause6330510
503Koji Hirano621889
503Thomas J J Müller63051611
503Yong-Jia Shang610967
503Ying-Yeung Yeung611668
503Ming-Dong Zhou612912
503Weiping Tang682423
503Xiaodong Tang627924
503Marco Lessi671611
503Chuanle Zhu614823
503Yan-Chao Wu618834
503Israel Fernandez6771322
503Peter Macheroux637475
503Shigeru Arai611746
503Zhi Guan614114
503Peter Metz617354
503Raju Jannapu Reddy622512
503Yoel Sasson617287
503Dick B Janssen6211518
503Gonzalo de Gonzalo624034
503Hong Liu622048
503Kosuke Higashida66412
503Zhan-Hui Zhang644156
503Jaiwook Park6176410
503Fabio Mantellini615664
503Qiuping Ding647431
503Hong-Yu Zhang634611
503Atsushi Nishida6153713
503Corinne Gosmini614248
503An-Xin Wu611544
503Oleg Chupakhin61682313
503Shu-Yu Zhang618737
503Xiao-Feng Xia613724
503Eric Fouquet698731
503Francisco Santoyo-Gonzalez620057
503Santiago García-Granda6612735
503Mariano Ortega-Muñoz620013
503Hong-Bin Zhang614855
503Biaolin Yin621032
503Chi-Ming Che62061623
503Xavi Ribas650965
503Davide Tessaro617311
503Zhi-Liang Shen617547
503Chao Pi633132
503Karl Gruber639093
503Zhiwei Miao617421
503Yongbo Zhou622645
503Hexing Li6191821
503Prabal Banerjee624332
503Michel Stephan621111
503Jiang Weng622522
503Wei-Ping Deng6144710
503Fei Ling615212
503Chen Zhu643966
503Kyungsoo Oh610325
503Christoforos G Kokotos617968
503Amparo Luna623112
503Andreas Liese623968
503Xiao-Bo Huang6124711
503Fabio Bellina680663
503Zhiyuan Chen621643
503Lasse Greiner617823
503Adinath Majee632633
503Wan-Ping Hu615712
503Xing-Wang Wang624324
503Liang-Nian He648977
503Suman De Sarkar686111
503Yan-Hong He614114
503Marcus Weck653676
503Zhi Zhou616323
503Guanyinsheng Qiu624166
503Hua-Li Qin630573
503Isao Azumaya612689
503María Teresa Herrero613913
503Shih-Ching Chuang611636
503Umberto Piarulli615247
503Jingchao Chen610223
503Yuecheng Zhang634621
503Santos Fustero6102915
503Subhas Chandra Pan68257
503Xiao-Dong Yang675312
503Dominique Cahard6137515
503Xian-Rong Song615912
503Sanjay Batra617457
503Shun-Yi Wang625156
503Yu-Ming Cui611014
503Jose Aleman6118812
503Peter Stacko61551130
503You Huang616238
503Gerald B Hammond6162513
503Qiuling Song626066
503Chinpiao Chen616821
503Hai-Ming Guo617343
503Ling Pan67835
503Jin-Tao Liu610453
503Zunting Zhang69134
503Francesco G Gatti614426
503Jiquan Zhao634621
503Jianbin Chen629611
503Yuanhong Liu634354
503Yan-Li Xu615411
503Xue-Jing Zhang610923
503Christopher J Whiteoak683811
503Yan-ping Zhu69149
503Jun Terao6353117
503Efraim Reyes620456
503Ching-Ching Yu69912
503Lu Liu615947
503Liang-Qiu Lu638489
503Luc Van Meervelt61661918
503Delong Liu617625
503Hongbin Zhai611956
503Gianluigi Luigi Broggini619877
503Dong Yi613312
503Fernando Hernandez-Mateo620034
503Magda Monari61601013
503Jordi Bujons613523
503Laurence Hecquet611611
503Marc Taillefer641354
503Yoo Tanabe621134
503Ron Wever616117
503Avik Kumar Bagdi659311
503Felix Sanchez661852
503Ming-Sheng Xie613434
503Jong-Shik Shin621224
503Xiaofei Zeng615823
503György Szőllősi616076
503Tharmalingam Punniyamurthy6241510
503Christian Müller633286
503Long Chen621222
503Donala Janreddy613611
678Masahiro Sai54714
678Gregorio Asensio5631117
678Radim Hrdina523211
678Kazuhiro Yoshida569810
678Luisa Carrillo518987
678Ling-Yan Liu512122
678Werner R R Thiel5546132
678Yongxin Li51341316
678Zengming Shen521413
678Hongyu Wang515647
678Cyril Godard512157
678Koichi Mikami521366
678Franc Požgan522511
678Bernhard Hauer529556
678David Landy515524
678Victorio Cadierno5300109
678Javier Santamaría56737
678Xiaochun Yu512312
678Dmitriy M Volochnyuk511388
678Yasushi Tsuji530766
678Michael Fuchs520023
678Jianbo Wang5242612
678Renat Kadyrov512112
678Viktor O Iaroshenko510165
678Marta Iglesias5498115
678Liang Cheng54528
678Chunju Li581615
678Long Wang518311
678Dhananjay Bhattacherjee512912
678Ying-Chun Wang511712
678Ilhyong Ryu51081722
678Zhenghong Zhou514923
678Dao-Juan Cheng519412
678Anton Vidal Ferran525057
678Alexander D Dilman589811
678Satoru Kuwano57914
678Wajid Ali517212
678Leijie Zhou523022
678Alessandro Massi569514
678Xiao-Ping Cao54648
678Guohua Liu515244
678Heng Zhang5128512
678Wolfgang Wiechert5120613
678Nitinkumar Satyadev Upadhyay510611
678Maurizio Taddei5112910
678Bo Xu5160119
678Dipankar Srimani529524
678Frederic Leroux527978
678Damiano Tanini513132
678Giorgio Strukul525678
678Thomas Werner549632
678Sukbok Chang53451113
678Lei Yang525214
678Mekhman S Yusubov595410
678Gao-Feng Zha515512
678Andreas J Vorholt560614
678Chuan-Ying Li57724
678Takayoshi Arai5781113
678Stefan E Payer59211
678Xiaoxiang Zhang59111
678Stelian S Maier513122
678Piotr Kiełbasiński57834
678Xueliang Huang513236
678Manuel Ángel Fernández-Rodríguez519246
678Qiufeng Huang516311
678Chen-Liang Deng529911
678Fa-Guang Zhang513724
678Yu Yuan529512
678Cheng-Xia Miao550621
678Emmanuelle Schulz5102616
678Carlos del Pozo Losada58049
678Xiang-Hong He512512
678Aleš Machara516211
678King Kuok Hii5129814
678Woo-Jin Yoo536213
678Zhong-Zhong Cao512611
678Qiang Zhu517338
678Jacques Muzart527077
678Elisabetta Brenna514488
678Chuan-Ming Yu57849
678Laxmidhar Rout518717
678Martin Oestreich52171416
678Hui-Lei Yu514311
678Ralf Jackstell523688
678Xinwei He510554
678Jean-Luc Parrain513974
678Takeyuki Suzuki515677
678Herbert Plenio525999
678Yan-Yun Liu521711
678Marco Chiarini516925
678Christine Guérard-Hélaine518911
678David Milstein53251116
678Shiyong Peng59613
678Hiroki Miura511534
678Kai Luo515812
678Matthias Höhne525624
678Yuzhen Gao521822
678Jing Wu519213
678Haibo Mei519489
678Carmela Aprile519813
678alain Roucoux543422
678Erica Elisa Ferrandi517011
678Guohua Hou519453
678Cheng Peng527243
678Wenquan Yu511147
678Veerababu Rao Kavala57467
678Lucia Veltri532633
678Shang-Dong Yang591511
678Dipankar Koley520811
678Jean-Marc Campagne529543
678Jian-Wu Xie516435
678Satyasheel Sharma529944
678Xuan-Hui Ouyang524434
678Kyohei Yonekura58511
678Yanping Huo513023
678Min Jiang59423
678Hisanori Nambu519668
678Uroš Grošelj57632
678Masahiko Yamaguchi58235
678Liming Zhang51,02854
678Marko D Mihovilovic51691014
678Vitalij V Levin58968
678Qian Cai514925
678Tomohiro Iwai518346
678Wei Zhang5158813
678Mohammad Mahdi Doroodmand558111
678Carlos Valdés517678
678Vincent Levacher514343
678Valentin Ananikov52432018
678Bi-Quan Xiong513738
678Bian Wu516812
678Subhash Chandra Ghosh545612
678Jun Deng512012
678Eun Jin Cho537334
678Michael North5209715
678Tetsuaki Fujihara530755
678Xihe Bi517079
678Bo-Lin Zhu55437
678Lei Shi513815
678Kallu Rajender Reddy533741
678Pedro J Perez5951120
678Wanzhi Chen5112712
678Acad Prof Kari Rissanen51003341
678Giovanni Poli593811
678Niranjan Panda57714
678Xianxing Jiang524124
678Ling-Guo Meng56512
678Upendra Sharma528134
678Steven V Ley53462321
678Prasenjit Mal518868
678C Uma Maheswari534121
678Yongxin Li51341016
678Anna Roglans573512
678Lin Dong58467
678Maria P Robalo59737
678Renhua Qiu512557
678Tianli Wang514335
678Alessandra Puglisi541923
678Radek Cibulka520532
678Yuehong Wen532421
678Bogdan Štefane57613
678Jiaxi Xu5671215
678Rhett Kempe55071510
678Xue-Qiang Chu59068
678Shijun Wen518725
678Jie-Ping Wan51621212
678Daniel Solé512438
678Tomas Martin543314
678Jun Ying59145
678Hong-Gen Wang530156
678Hermenegildo García Gómez51,0614813
678Shinobu Takizawa5147109
678Qiang Kang511523
678Louis Fensterbank529378
678Fernando López-Gallego5136714
678Lígia O Martins597112
678Saumen Hajra513274
678Yongxiang Liu56516
678Hans-Günther Schmalz5263118
678Jun Xuan530124
678Yoann Coquerel515348
678Vadim Anatolievich Soloshonok5811831
678Krishnamoorthy Muralirajan534412
678Fang Xie519211
678Noriyoshi Arai517023
678Amarajothi Dhakshinamoorthy51,061149
678Ke-Fang Yang59524
678Antonella Capperucci513188
678Vlada B Urlacher528956
678Michael P Doyle51021326
678Qiao-Sheng Hu520425
678Dewen Dong56648
678Alexander Gutmann520811
678Baomin Fan515153
678Wan-Fa Tian510612
678Yuan-Yong Yang513513
678Pei-Nian Liu517267
678Jean-Francois Betzer513312
678Yanghui Zhang526144
678Xavier Guinchard513135
678Xi-Sheng Wang522155
678Andrea Gualandi597411
678Sushobhan Chowdhury515823
678Anna Pla-Quintana57338
678Wenjin Yan521712
678Nicolas Vanthuyne5811318
678Qiang Xiao513132
678Renato Noto573072
678Ming-Chang P Yeh55935
678Laurent Lefort519113
678Yonghyeon Baek59923
678Tsuneo Imamoto543954
678Jurij Svete576911
678Sylvain Darses520447
678Nan-Wei Wan510311
678Pak-Hing Leung5134911
678Javier González-Sabín577210
678Rainer Haag51682938
678Haoqiang Zhao510212
678Peiyuan Yao57225
678Guanyu Yang521611
678Takeshi Sugai57656
678Hye-Young Jang511233
678Muniraj Nachimuthu510711
678Chaorong Qi535832
678Karl A Scheidt574921
678Tatiana Besset5127511
678Antonio Massa510168
678Changhui Liu58613
678Xin Huang54727
678Sebastijan Ričko57611
678Nelu Grinberg513146
678Habib Firouzabadi5429125
678Mohammad Mahdi Doroodmand558111
915Weike Su423474
915Huawu Shao46014
915Xiu-Hua Xu413058
915Kazuaki Kudo486712
915Shifa Zhu4136810
915Xiong-Li Liu410555
915Bogdan Marciniec41121816
915Jérôme Hannedouche4104310
915Shun Wang4311135
915Xiangge Zhou418979
915Jianwen Jin46211
915Heesoon Lee44733
915Qing-Jiang Li428343
915Helen C Hailes41041014
915Fu-Min Zhang48658
915Rakesh Kumar4191910
915Irwan Iskandar Roslan46811
915Dao-peng Zhang412943
915Irena Valterová4203124
915Bin Lin447826
915Marielle Lemaire49912
915Yunhe Lv413133
915Feng Zhao420111
915Yan-Yan Chen410612
915Changduo Pan413045
915Gao-Wei Zheng420023
915Guoqi Zhang415879
915Roland Wohlgemuth4203610
915Andrew J P White4642027
915Dongping Cheng416522
915Ciril Jimeno47847
915Jian-Ming Liu45217
915Francesco Della Monica421421
915Yi-Feng Wang419531
915Yuan He47312
915Silvia Gazzola49821
915Qian Cai44026
915Zhiyuan Chen48219
915Jin Kyoon Park44025
915Eugenia Marqués-López432421
915Eduardo Garcia-Verdugo423255
915Maja Majeric Elenkov49713
915Zhong-Quan Liu462410
915Zhihai Ke48126
915Maria R Pedrosa428221
915Mei-Xiang Wang4991315
915Isabella Chiarotto414532
915Marek Kuzma411557
915Mayavan Viji44711
915Axel Jacobi von Wangelin4151811
915Kristýna Slámová48013
915Giovanni Palmisano4320109
915Christophe M Thomas4146813
915Francisco Dean Toste42131618
915Troels Skrydstrup4941324
915Ioannis N Lykakis416333
915Zhenhua Gu435755
915Sylvain Oudeyer48125
915Gloriamariarita Rassu415113
915Li Yibiao418555
915Naoto Chatani41,151157
915Jiang-Sheng Li413512
915Ullrich Jahn425514
915Shuai Liang438811
915Xue-Li Zheng46155
915Thomas Maschmeyer4583205
915Kishore Natte439322
915Stephen P Thomas426666
915Esther Lete411975
915Andrey F Asachenko413244
915Sang-Woo Han412711
915Jian Xiao429543
915Yichao Zhao46111
915Jin-Pei Cheng432396
915Hua Cao427053
915Nakcheol Jeong49737
915Shun Li46166
915Mikhail S Nechaev413277
915Xiaofeng46035
915Xin-hua Xu411033
915Chi Zhang414033
915Krishna Nand Singh414397
915Zi-Fa Shi431212
915Vladimir Gevorgyan4232910
915Yang Gao419953
915Guan-Wu Wang42671410