3.8(top 5%)
2-year impact
16.1K(top 1%)
PR articles
276.7K(top 2%)
PR citations
147(top 5%)
PR h-index
164(top 2%)
h-index
3.2(top 10%)
2-YI (no self-cite.)
89 days (top 10%)
pub. speed
368.3K
doc citations

Top Schools (by peer-reviewed citations)

#SchoolArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1Computer Science (Chongqing University)553.7K41
2Applied Mathematics (Dalian University of Technology)1023.6K11
3Mathematics (King Abdulaziz University)843.3K169
4Telecommunications (Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications)1103.3K5237
5Automation (Nanjing University of Science and Technology)152.5K4511
6Electrical Engineering (Yeungnam University)412.4K98
7Mathematics (Shanghai University)882.3K42
8Mathematics (Islamic Azad University)252.3K273
9Mathematics (Mansoura University)582.3K61
10Mathematics (University of Malakand)422.2K41
11Mathematics (Saint Xavier University)262.2K73
12Automation (Tsinghua University)322.1K4836
13Mathematics (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)492.1K32
14Applied Mathematics (King Abdulaziz University)461.9K67
15Statistics (Stanford University)31.9K15043
16Mathematics (Prince Sultan University)241.9K163
17Mathematics (Fudan University)471.9K74
18Photonics (Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications)451.8K2014
18Optical Communications (Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications)451.8K2014
20Biomedical Engineering (Amirkabir University of Technology)381.8K44
20Computer Science (Saint Xavier University)171.8K22
22Mathematics (COMSATS University Islamabad)531.8K1915
23Mathematics (Southeast University)421.7K2323
24Dynamics (Yeungnam University)281.7K22
25Microelectronics (Changzhou University)471.7K11
26Automation (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)241.7K3917
27Systems Engineering (Pontifical Catholic University of Paraná)141.6K42
28Mathematics (King Saud University)291.5K202
29Mathematics (Xinjiang University)571.5K63
30Electrical Engineering (University of Bojnord)61.5K11
31Mathematics (Çankaya University)221.5K167
32Mathematics (Quaid-i-Azam University)331.4K3229
33Mathematics (Taibah University)311.4K85
34Mathematics (Harbin Institute of Technology)651.4K812
35Mathematics (Wuhan University)371.4K135
36Dynamics (Łódź University of Technology)491.4K22
37Mechanical Engineering (National Chiao Tung University)301.3K64
38Statistics (Wuhan University)341.3K133
39Mathematics (Prince Sattam bin Abdulaziz University)301.3K159
40Mathematics (Mutah University)41.3K62
41Telecommunications (Chongqing University of Posts and Telecommunications)511.3K4039
41Mathematics (Indian Institute of Engineering Science and Technology, Shibpur)281.3K51
43Mathematics (Cairo University)381.3K21
44Mathematics (City University of Hong Kong)291.3K1512
45Mechanical Engineering (University of Manitoba)161.2K81
46Applied Mathematics (Northwestern Polytechnical University)631.2K22
47Applied Mathematics (National Research Nuclear University)211.2K54
48Mathematics (Zhejiang Normal University)231.1K265
49Electrical Engineering (Université de Dschang)191.1K11
50Automation (East China Jiaotong University)171.1K32
51Mathematics (National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur)101.1K31
52Mathematics (Beijing Jiaotong University)441.1K65
53Computer Engineering (University of Iowa)181.1K1413
54Electronics (Université de Dschang)271.0K11
54Signal Processing (Université de Dschang)271.0K11
56Mathematics (Fırat University)261.0K105
57Information Technology (Jaypee University of Information Technology)21.0K2134
57Computer Science (Jaypee University of Information Technology)21.0K252
59Agricultural Science (University of the Free State)51.0K11
60Mathematics (University of Aveiro)151.0K145
61Economics (European University Institute)111.0K13
61Mathematics (Siirt University)211.0K42
63Mathematics (Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology)161.0K62
64Electronics (Central South University)179745142
65Mathematics (University of Jordan)1397184
66Mathematics (University of Strathclyde)179691711
67Mathematics (Presidency University)1095453
68Mathematics (Harran University)1595211
69Mathematics (Xi'an Jiaotong University)239422420
70Automation (Tianjin University)3993649
71Mathematics (Federal University Dutse)1693541
72Mathematics (Zagazig University)3492546
73Mathematics (Shaheed Benazir Bhutto University, Sheringal)1192021
74Computer Science (Hunan University)159194523
75Statistics (Central University of Punjab)1790511
75Mathematics (Central University of Punjab)1790511
77Electronics (Zonguldak Bülent Ecevit University)788232
78Mathematics (Bahçeşehir University)887841
79Mathematics (University of Peshawar)12876113
80Mathematics (Vellore Institute of Technology)28863122
81Mathematics (University of Maribor)208551213
81Mathematics (Azarbaijan Shahid Madani University)3855333
83Education (Harran University)1085421
84Mathematics (Burdur Mehmet Akif Ersoy University)585231
85Mathematics (Stanford University)188514635
86Mathematics (Henan University of Science and Technology)1484222
87Mathematics (Taif University)26836157
88Information Systems (Brunel University London)98301919
89Mechanical Engineering (University of Tehran)782412424
90Mathematics (Imam Khomeini International University)1681955
91Mechanical Engineering (Pontifical Catholic University of Paraná)5796174
92Mathematics (Yunnan University)2877653
93Automation (Nankai University)1377322
94Economics (Umeå University)9761156
95Mathematics (Lanzhou University)197472821
95Mechanical Engineering (Chung Hua University)1274711
97Statistics (Xi'an Jiaotong University)187463317
98Mathematics (Lanzhou Jiaotong University)2873611
99Biology (Utrecht University)1735570113
99Mathematics (University of British Columbia)117357838
99Mathematics (Shandong University of Science and Technology)46735613
102Software Engineering (Fırat University)6722103
103Mathematics (Mizoram University)270851
103Computer Science (Mizoram University)270841
105Mathematics (Benha University)1670473
106Structural Engineering (Polytechnic University of Turin)1169858
106Dynamics (Bharathidasan University)3469834
108Computer Science (Amirkabir University of Technology)146971312
108Mathematics (Amirkabir University of Technology)146971716
110Computer Engineering (University of Sharjah)7692133
111Geography (Peking University)2169014
111Applied Mathematics (University of Calcutta)16690103
111Mechanical Engineering (Beijing University of Technology)22690107
114Mathematics (Shaanxi Normal University)266831410
115Telecommunications (Nanjing University of Posts and Telecommunications)21660245188
115Applied Mathematics (Amirkabir University of Technology)136601716
115Computer Engineering (Fırat University)3660164
118Electronics (University of Sharjah)365311
119Mathematics (Xinyang Normal University)3665222
120Applied Mathematics (University of Cambridge)226505782
121Mathematics (University of Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)863211
122Computer Engineering (King Abdulaziz University)146303134
123Electrical Engineering (Yanshan University)176284131
123Mathematics (Davangere University)6628195
125Mathematics (Bohai University)24620213
126Applied Mathematics (Xi'an Jiaotong University)1661323
126Automation (Tianjin University of Science and Technology)1261341
128Electrical Engineering (I-Shou University)2960815
129Mathematics (Sun Yat-sen University)306021512
130Mathematics (Shiraz University of Technology)2059711
131Software Engineering (Kırklareli University)259621
132Electrical Engineering (Universidade Federal do Paraná)3595194
133Mathematics (King Khalid University)315942022
134Education (Beihang University)1458811899
135Production Engineering (Nanyang Technological University)115786152
136Mathematics (Ningbo University)2657744
137Mechanical Engineering (Federal University of Rio de Janeiro)13575134
137Economics (Nanjing University of Finance and Economics)345751952
139Fluid Mechanics (Beihang University)125741210
139Fluid Dynamics (Beihang University)1257484
141Mathematics (Qena University)2357256
142Physiology (University of Leeds)1756679
143Mathematics (Near East University)20563105
144Mathematics (University of Calcutta)9562204
145Mechanical Engineering (Sharif University of Technology)195603247
146Automation (Nanjing University of Aeronautics and Astronautics)95547845
147Civil Engineering (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)1254710775
148Mathematics (JECRC University)754555
149Economics (Anhui University of Finance and Economics)125432724
150Mathematics (Wenzhou University)2154132
151Computer Science (Harbin Institute of Technology)1053610671
151Mathematics (University of Exeter)65366427
153Mathematics (Indian Institute of Technology Roorkee)145342311
154Mathematics (Universidade Tecnológica Federal do Paraná)653311
155Electronics (Fırat University)1252768
156Mathematics (Gauhati University)1752531
157Mathematics (Shanghai Normal University)225241512
158Computer Science (University of Science and Technology of Oran - Mohamed-Boudiaf)252331
159Automation (Łódź University of Technology)1752242
160Dynamics (University of Aberdeen)1552157
160Mathematics (North University of China)2452124
162Statistics (Taif University)13519166
163Education (Suez Canal University)2151513
163Electrical Engineering (Zhejiang A & F University)2551512
165Applied Mathematics (Western University)205111528
165Mathematics (Ondokuz Mayıs University)951151
167Computer Science (University of Electronic Science and Technology of China)285103157
168Mathematics (Shandong Normal University)29508712
168Statistics (Shandong Normal University)29508611
170Mathematics (Hunan University)185061915
170Architecture (Xi'an University of Architecture and Technology)2950697118
172Electrical Engineering (Xi'an Jiaotong University)125057558
173Mathematics (Aligarh Muslim University)115043210
174Mathematics (Hunan Normal University)225021410
174Automation (Xi'an Jiaotong University)2502753
176Mechanical Engineering (Florida Atlantic University)27500211
177Mathematics (University of Science and Technology Beijing)254981131
178Mathematics (Chongqing University)21497168
179Industrial Engineering (Southern Illinois University Edwardsville)1748837
180Mathematics (University of South Florida)64875118
181Mathematics (Fuzhou University)154822322
182Mathematics (University of Delhi)19481198
183Artificial Intelligence (Nanjing University of Information Science and Technology)1447144
184Economics (University of Urbino)1946614
185Naval Architecture (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)104658260
186Electrical Engineering (Tianjin University)22463921
187Mathematics (Shandong University)314583442
188Economics (Yunnan University of Finance and Economics)38457316
188Automation (Université de Dschang)845721
190Electrical Engineering (Indian Institute of Technology Delhi)445513848
191Engineering Mathematics (Cairo University)94532010
191Applied Mathematics (Thu Dau Mot University)2453151
193Mathematics (Kuwait University)7450245
193Computer Science (Asia University)84503022
195Mathematics (University of Lahore)214471312
196Applied Mathematics (University of Electronic Science and Technology of China)1644632
196Electronics (Sakarya University)744663
198Mathematics (Umm Al-Qura University)7445179
199Mathematics (Nanjing University)224432822
199Aerospace Engineering (University of Tehran)344341
199Mathematics (Charles Sturt University)24436113
199Computer Science (BRAC University)2443142
199Immunology (Bangladesh University of Health Sciences)244311
204Mathematics (Ain Shams University)264391312
205Statistics (University of Lahore)204381310
206Mathematics (University of Swat)1143631
207Mathematics (Azerbaijan University)743494
208Computer Engineering (City University of Hong Kong)1043215
208Statistics (University of Swat)1043231
208Information Technology (City University of Hong Kong)1043215
211Applied Mathematics (Shanghai University)204312238
212Information Technology (King Abdulaziz University)134283047
213Education (University of Maribor)842754
213Mathematics (SRM Institute of Science and Technology)2342761
213Mathematics (Chongqing Normal University)6427236
216Electronics (Northwestern Polytechnical University)1742689111
217Mathematics (Sefako Makgatho Health Sciences University)11423112
217Applied Mathematics (Sefako Makgatho Health Sciences University)11423112
219Mathematics (Korea University)14421116
219Information Technology (COMSATS University Islamabad)5421320175
219Civil Engineering (Anhui Jianzhu University)1742163
222Mathematics (University of the Punjab)134153432
223Engineering Physics (National Research Nuclear University)1341111656
223Computer Science (Xi'an University of Science and Technology)7411104
223Mathematics (Kütahya Dumlupınar University)1241112
226Statistics (Yunnan University of Finance and Economics)3441024
226Mathematics (Yunnan University of Finance and Economics)3441024
228Information Technology (James Cook University)1409201
229Dynamics (Ajman University)7404103
230Mathematics (University of Gour Banga)1403432
231Education (Stanford University)740074101
231Electrical Engineering (Tiangong University)9400167
233Electrical Engineering (Xinjiang University)1339984
234Electrical Engineering (Shanghai DianJi University)2398311
234Automation (East China University of Science and Technology)2398294
236Computer Science (Kuwait University)4397194
236Economics (Inner Mongolia University)1039783
238Mathematics (Bharathiar University)133951211
239Automation (Northwestern Polytechnical University)263943068
240Mathematics (West University of Timișoara)1039074
241Mechatronics (Łódź University of Technology)1438795
242Electrical Engineering (Jordan University of Science and Technology)7386163
243Electronics (Cairo University)73832311
244Econometrics (Hunan University)123811516
245Electrical Engineering (Universidade Federal de São João del-Rei)837982
246Mathematics (China University of Geosciences)8378367
247Mathematics (Guizhou University)173721110
247Mathematics (Karnatak University)3372251
249Mathematics (Huazhong University of Science and Technology)233711523
250Information Technology (University of Technology Sydney)5370156122
251Electrical Engineering (Federal University of Minas Gerais)23688013
251Education (Ain Shams University)183685762
253Data Science (Federal University of Minas Gerais)236721
254Mathematics (Suez Canal University)1836624
254Statistics (King Saud University)23366118
254Economics (Guizhou University of Finance and Economics)203661119
257Mathematics (East China Normal University)153652715
258Information Technology (Azarbaijan Shahid Madani University)336274
259Mathematics (Nanjing University of Aeronautics and Astronautics)153612010
260Electrical Engineering (Tel Aviv University)93598383
260Mathematics (University of New South Wales)103598677
260Electronics (Tel Aviv University)93594543
263Computer Science (Fuzhou University)93583231
263Computer Science (Universidade Federal de Ouro Preto)1358151
265Engineering Mathematics (University of Exeter)3357281149
266Economics (Zhejiang University of Finance and Economics)253561957
267Economics (Wuhan University)223531853
267Mechatronics (Samsung Heavy Industries)535311
269Computer Science (University of Hertfordshire)33526225
270Mechanical Engineering (Chongqing University)63513326
270Dynamics (King Juan Carlos University)2235145
270Mathematics (Lebanese American University)163512118
273Mathematics (University of Madras)934883
274Civil Engineering (Jiangsu University)2934637
274Statistics (Henan University of Science and Technology)934671
274Mathematics (Northwestern Polytechnical University)2334633
274Electronics (Benemérita Universidad Autónoma de Puebla)334631
278Mathematics (Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University, Kakinada)734431
279Engineering Mathematics (Menoufia University)6343137
280Mathematics (National University of Colombia)434062
281Mathematics (Gazi University)6339182
281Mathematics (Nanjing University of Information Science and Technology)1833977
283Applied Mathematics (Tongji University)933752
284Automation (Central South University)93348045
284Artificial Intelligence (Southwest University)14334714
286Mathematics (Yangzhou University)93321115
287Mechanical Engineering (Dalian University of Technology)533011547
288Computer Science (Lebanese American University)153292421
288Mathematics (Politehnica University of Timișoara)1032941
290Robotics (Sharif University of Technology)9328811
290Automation (Sharif University of Technology)9328710
292Applied Mathematics (University of Waterloo)173263560
293Mathematics (Federal University of Technology Owerri)3325101
294Mathematics (Erciyes University)732251
294Mathematics (Université du Québec)1432245
296Statistics (Hunan Normal University)153211111
296Bioengineering (Polytechnic University of Milan)532112383
298Mechanical Engineering (Shijiazhuang Tiedao University)1031974
299Marine Engineering (National Kaohsiung Marine University)831865
299Mechanical Engineering (Taif University)4318286
301Electronics (Atılım University)1731555
302Mathematics (Ningxia University)1431352
303Nuclear Physics (Guangxi Normal University)1231263
304Artificial Intelligence (Huazhong University of Science and Technology)103107769
305Education (Chongqing University)8308340286
305Electrical Engineering (Hunan University of Science and Technology)4308368
307Automation (Huazhong University of Science and Technology)93079688
308Mathematics (Taiz University)730641
309Statistics (Northwestern Polytechnical University)2330433
310Optics (Northwestern Polytechnical University)133031718
310Artificial Intelligence (Northwestern Polytechnical University)133031817
312Statistics (Central South University)153024444
312Mathematics (Central South University)153024130
314Aerospace Engineering (Tongji University)123014244
314Applied Mechanics (Tongji University)123014144
316Mathematics (Jiangsu Normal University)18300810
316Automation (Nanjing Normal University)153001319
318Mathematics (Christ University)9299107
319Mathematics (University of Putra Malaysia)82981914
319Mathematics (Government College University)112982215
319Mathematics (University of Bonab)829832
322Engineering Physics (Mansoura University)729773
323Mathematics (Zhejiang Gongshang University)72963111
323Statistics (Zhejiang Gongshang University)72962814
323Education (Siirt University)429641
323Computer Engineering (Karamanoğlu Mehmetbey University)529613
327Electrical Engineering (Islamic Azad University)1029411783
327Electronics (Polytechnic University of Milan)429414475
327Mathematics (Riphah International University)122941722
330Automation (Xiangtan University)929372
331Mathematics (Lafayette College)1329044
331Biophysics (Central China Normal University)429076
333Mathematics (Diamond Harbour Women's University)228941
334Applied Mechanics (Southwest Jiaotong University)52884620
334Electrical Engineering (Dongguk University)112882840
334Electronics (Dongguk University)112882940
337Mathematics (American University of Sharjah)6287137
337Economics (Tianjin University of Finance and Economics)20287421
337Statistics (American University of Sharjah)6287116
340Civil Engineering (University of Tokyo)42859143
341Mathematics (Menoufia University)11282914
341Mathematics (China Three Gorges University)928231
343Mathematics (Zhengzhou University)262811428
343Mathematics (University of Science and Technology of China)112813631
345Computer Engineering (University of Western Australia)92793649
346Mathematics (Ferdowsi University of Mashhad)4278303
346Mathematics (Qatar University)92781316
348Mathematics (Al-Balqa Applied University)32771812
349Mathematics (Guilin University of Electronic Technology)1327676
350Mathematics (Chongqing Jiaotong University)7275136
350Electronics (Anhui University)8275811
352Computer Science (Southeast University)52719244
353Mathematics (Balıkesir University)827032
354Computer Vision (Tianjin University of Technology)10268513
354Education (Tianjin University of Technology)102683844
356Mathematics (Lovely Professional University)4266172
357Mathematics (University of Mazandaran)62622112
357Applied Mathematics (Bharathiar University)2226223
359Mathematics (University of Rajasthan)5260198
360Mathematics (Osmangazi University)8258106
361Statistics (Dalhousie University)82563742
361Mathematics (Dalhousie University)82564147
363Mathematics (Jiangsu University)6254128
364Statistics (Nanjing University of Information Science and Technology)16253814
364Information Technology (University of Balochistan)22539221
366Statistics (National University of Colombia)325262
367Computer Science (Northwestern Polytechnical University)122505469
367Law (University of Macerata)1225025
367Economics (University of Macerata)1225024
367Environmental Science (Wenzhou University)62503525
367Electrical Engineering (National Institute of Technology, Silchar)92501617
372Applied Mathematics (North University of China)424911
373Mathematics (Tanta University)28248622
374Mathematics (Northwest University)182471616
375Electrical Engineering (Shandong University of Science and Technology)132463553
375Mathematics (Guru Nanak Dev University)2246241
375Automation (Shandong University of Science and Technology)132463454
375Mathematics (I. K. Gujral Punjab Technical University)224651
379Environmental Engineering (National Yunlin University of Science and Technology)92451723
379Cybersecurity (Northwestern Polytechnical University)15245419
379Information Systems (IPAG Business School)524511
382Education (Huazhong University of Science and Technology)4244563386
382Computer Engineering (University of Pretoria)62444639
384Mathematics (Xiangtan University)152431922
384Mathematics (University of Baghdad)624392
384Computer Science (University of Jammu)1243102
387Mathematics (University of Surrey)82413637
387Statistics (Memorial University of Newfoundland)72414333
387Computer Science (Chengdu University)4241104
387Mathematics (Memorial University of Newfoundland)72414533
387Mathematics (Jadavpur University)142413043
387Electrical Engineering (National Yunlin University of Science and Technology)62412313
387Mathematics (Yozgat Bozok University)924179
394Mathematics (Assiut University)16240816
394Process Control (Technical University of Košice)12406313
396Mechanical Engineering (University of Glasgow)32393618
397Economics (Beijing Jiaotong University)82385638
397Automation (Xi'an University of Technology)72383923
399Statistics (Riphah International University)72372113
400Solar Energy (Ben-Gurion University of the Negev)42363019
401Nuclear Physics (Lomonosov Moscow State University)92357345
402Mathematics (Hazara University)72342723
403Mathematics (Pennsylvania State University)523314793
403Artificial Intelligence (Anna University)823321
405Mechanical Engineering (University of Maribor)252321154
406Public Health (Chongqing Medical University)122312126
407Mathematics (University of Tabuk)122301521
407Mathematics (University of Jeddah)1323087
409Economics (Southeast University)82275061
409Economics (Dongbei University of Finance and Economics)82276078
409Artificial Intelligence (Cairo University)32271412
412Civil Engineering (Foshan University)42262110
412Ecology (Ben-Gurion University of the Negev)222610255
412Mathematics (Northeast Forestry University)1522621
412Economics (Nanjing University of Aeronautics and Astronautics)102264670
412Architecture (Foshan University)4226198
417Electrical Engineering (Sharif University of Technology)102247893
417Mechanical Engineering (Ningbo University)42249127
419Civil Engineering (University of Tehran)322315370
419Mathematics (Hefei University of Technology)7223249
419Statistics (Xinyang Normal University)1022353
419Mathematics (Ağrı İbrahim Çeçen University)422371
419Artificial Intelligence (Tiangong University)1222313
424Electrical Engineering (Princeton University)1222368185
424Mechanical Engineering (Urmia University of Technology)1222879
424Industrial Engineering (Urmia University of Technology)12224413
427Electrical Engineering (National University of Singapore)122016755
427Applied Mathematics (Banaras Hindu University)2220339
427Mathematics (Hodeidah University)222093
430Industrial Engineering (University of Toronto)7219238282
430Mathematics (Najran University)421992
432Applied Mathematics (Yunnan University)721811
433Mathematics (Razi University)7217147
433Systems Engineering (Gazi University)12175713
433Mathematics (Selçuk University)1221753
433Statistics (Lanzhou University)92176559
433Statistics (Fasa University)521762
433Mathematics (Huzhou University)102171726
433Architecture (Burdur Mehmet Akif Ersoy University)1217353
433Computer Engineering (Burdur Mehmet Akif Ersoy University)121751
433Systems Engineering (Burdur Mehmet Akif Ersoy University)1217154
442Mathematics (Anhui University)1321538
442Statistics (University of Milan-Bicocca)92153258
442Computer Science (Qilu University of Technology)62153730
445Economics (University of Milan-Bicocca)8214813
445Mathematics (Nazarbayev University)1021442
447Mechanical Engineering (University of Delaware)2213220127
447Mathematics (Savitribai Phule Pune University)521395
447Mechanical Engineering (Chung Yuan Christian University)22138715
447Automation (Guangdong University of Technology)112136884
447Mathematics (Carthage University)821364
447Mathematics (Imam Muhammad ibn Saud Islamic University)112131716
447Statistics (Imam Muhammad ibn Saud Islamic University)112131416
454Mechanical Engineering (National Cheng Kung University)8212119104
454Mathematics (University of Texas–Pan American)7212129
456Physiology (Rush University)92111639
456Biophysics (Rush University)92111430
456Dynamics (Beihang University)1121149
459Mathematics (University of Guilan)3210138
459Mathematics (University of Benin)2210171
459Automation (South China University of Technology)62108371
462Mathematics (Gandhigram Rural Institute)1020988
463Mathematics (University of Lethbridge)2208283
463Mathematics (Inner Mongolia Normal University)2208263
463Economics (University of Adelaide)22086511
463Computer Science (University of Lethbridge)2208293
467Mathematics (Kunming University of Science and Technology)820721
467Mathematics (Alagappa University)6207115
467Mathematics (University of Cape Coast)220795
470Statistical Mechanics (University of Texas at Austin)102041219
470Mathematics (Eastern Mediterranean University)82041312
470Automation (Harbin Institute of Technology)122047294
473Electrical Engineering (Heilongjiang University)620353
473Economics (University of Pisa)10203828
475Petroleum Engineering (Sharif University of Technology)720179112
475Statistics (Hazara University)62012424
475Computer Engineering (Final International University)520111
478Economics (University of Calgary)92001437
478Economics (Korea University)32005629
478Mathematics (Guangxi Normal University)112001615
478Mathematics (Yulin Normal University)920056
482Education (University of Coimbra)31995926
482Mechanical Engineering (City College of New York)119910036
484Mathematics (University of Kalyani)819768
485Statistics (Shanghai University of Engineering Science)6196124
485Mathematics (Shanghai University of Engineering Science)6196114
485Biomedical Engineering (Bahçeşehir University)319621
488Statistics (Yili Normal University)719522
488Law (University of Genoa)619511
488Mathematics (Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Marathwada University)2195162
488Mathematics (Central University of Rajasthan)719511
488Mathematics (Yili Normal University)719532
493Computer Science (Sun Yat-sen University)5194152117
494Mathematics (Visva-Bharati University)91931012
495Artificial Intelligence (Immanuel Kant Baltic Federal University)419251
496Mechanical Engineering (Harbin Institute of Technology)111913772
496Computer Engineering (Azarbaijan Shahid Madani University)319165
496Mathematics (Shivaji University)419151
496Applied Mathematics (University of Maribor)51911620
500Computer Science (Sichuan University)91907885
500Automation (Nanjing University of Posts and Telecommunications)61906952
500Electrical Engineering (Shanghai University of Engineering Science)41905425
500Computational Mathematics (Michigan State University)119013737
504Electrical Engineering (Iran University of Science and Technology)418915277
504Mathematics (Iran University of Science and Technology)111891612
504Computer Engineering (Hakim Sabzevari University)1189313
507Statistics (Qatar University)41883018
507Mathematics (Northwest Normal University)101883815
507Mathematics (Guangxi Minzu University)1018889
507Mathematics (Northeast Petroleum University)618895
511Statistics (Xidian University)171871337
511Mathematics (Taiyuan University of Technology)71872613
511Mathematics (University of Central Florida)131872350
511Computer Engineering (North Dakota State University)31873628
511Mathematics (Xidian University)171872043
516Education (Kafkas University)218672
516Statistics (Visva-Bharati University)1186282
516Mathematics (Istanbul Kültür University)418643
519Neuroscience (Innopolis University)718534
519Telecommunications (Carthage University)118511
521Telecommunications (National and Kapodistrian University of Athens)318410462
522Mathematics (Université de Yaoundé I)418361
523Hydrology (Hohai University)7182132136
523Economics (Tianjin University)1118266108
523Mechatronics (Shenzhen University)81826293
526Mathematics (Sichuan University)91816652
527Computer Science (Nanjing University of Aeronautics and Astronautics)4180162100
527Mathematics (Mississippi State University)111801221
527Statistics (Mississippi State University)111801124
527Mechanical Engineering (University of Hong Kong)8180127210
531Computer Science (Taibah University)11799925
531Computer Science (Dire Dawa University)117911
533Mathematics (Northeast Normal University)101784242
533Statistics (Northeast Normal University)101783940
533Computer Science (Liaoning Normal University)517831
536Computer Engineering (Seoul National University)817799114
536Mathematics (Fordham University)1177484
536Mathematics (University of Texas at San Antonio)71771015
539Biochemical Engineering (Rutgers University)417693101
539Mathematics (Aswan University)51761617
541Industrial Engineering (I-Shou University)1175186
541Mathematics (Saratov State Technical University)617532
541Automation (Liaoning University of Technology)41751410
544Computer Engineering (National University of Singapore)6173294363
544Biology (Jadavpur University)917335
544Computer Science (Zhejiang Normal University)71733533
544Economics (University of Southern Denmark)31735653
544Ecology (Jadavpur University)917335
544Mechanical Engineering (Tiangong University)91731523
544Computer Engineering (Université de Ngaoundéré)317311
551Mathematics (Airlangga University)4172136
551Mathematics (University of Mohaghegh Ardabili)3172224
551Mathematics (University of Burdwan)61723725
551Statistics (Dongbei University of Finance and Economics)31723027
555Biomedical Engineering (Islamic Azad University)41714224
555Mathematics (Ege University)81711713
555Applied Mathematics (Nanjing University of Finance and Economics)1317138
558Mathematics (Southwest University)181701835
558Statistics (Southwest University)181701833
558Mathematics (Maharshi Dayanand University)417093
558Mathematics (Bursa Uludağ University)3170228
562Statistics (University of New Brunswick)31694325
562Mathematics (University of New Brunswick)31694619
562Telecommunications (Xi'an University)1416981127
562Applied Physics (Jimei University)216921
566Mathematics (Tabriz University of Technology)416871
566Mathematics (Ajman University)4168118
566Mathematics (Xiangnan University)416889
566Mathematics (Singapore University of Technology and Design)8168918
570Transportation Engineering (Central South University)716787100
570Hydraulic Engineering (Hohai University)616797112
570Mathematics (Kwame Nkrumah University of Science and Technology)516784
573Mathematics (University of Monastir)1216526
574Applied Mathematics (University of Arizona)51642239
574Mathematics (University of Rajshahi)6164116
576Chemistry (University of Tübingen)17163978
576Computer Engineering (University of Houston)4163131136
576Applied Mathematics (Silesian University of Technology)51631821
576Information Technology (Veer Surendra Sai University of Technology)1163243
580Computer Engineering (Islamic Azad University)4162182142
580Mathematics (Shandong University of Technology)7162165
580Dynamics (Northwestern Polytechnical University)81622237
580Biomedical Engineering (Zonguldak Bülent Ecevit University)616215
584Mathematics (Majmaah University)61612620
585Statistics (University of Strathclyde)71604985
585Civil Engineering (University of Thessaly)71601522
585Mechanical Engineering (Northwestern Polytechnical University)1316050116
588Computer Science (East China Normal University)71594348
588Ecology (Northwestern Polytechnical University)12159424
590Electrical Engineering (K. N. Toosi University of Technology)121582460
590Electrical Engineering (International Islamic University Islamabad)315896
590Mechanical Engineering (Rutgers University)215853
590Mathematics (Hunan University of Science and Engineering)215881
594Critical Care (Harvard University)1156728318
594Mathematics (Beihang University)111561625
594Mathematics (Sanaa University)5156710
594Mechanical Engineering (Liaoning University of Technology)31561911
598Mathematics (International Islamic University Islamabad)31558867
598Statistics (International Islamic University Islamabad)31557452
598Biophysics (Université de Yaoundé I)1015532
601Mathematics (Tshwane University of Technology)5154911
601Statistics (Tshwane University of Technology)5154911
601Mathematics (Abdul Wali Khan University Mardan)71544046
601Mathematics (Indian Institute of Science, Bengaluru)51546823
601Mathematics (Indian Institute of Technology Delhi)71542614
606Mathematics (Yonsei University)101531623
606Computer Science (Xiangtan University)51531010
606Aerospace Engineering (University of Bristol)31537668
606Mathematics (Indian Institute of Technology Ropar)1015346
610Mathematics (Jagiellonian University)415211438
610Computer Engineering (University of Tabriz)61529384
610Automation (Chinese University of Hong Kong)5152131181
610Mathematics (Van Yüzüncü Yıl University)51521711
610Mathematics (Semnan University)3152347
610Mathematics (Shenyang Normal University)815256
616Economics (University of Malta)215176
616Mechanical Engineering (University of California, Riverside)3151110111
616Mathematics (İnönü University)4151125
616Mathematics (University of Indonesia)41515233
616Applied Mathematics (Kunming University of Science and Technology)615122
616Mathematics (University of Kirkuk)115131
622Mathematics (King Mongkut's University of Technology Thonburi)41504532
622Electrical Engineering (City University of Hong Kong)715085101
622Education (University of Novi Sad)31503611
622Electrical Engineering (University of Zanjan)21505330
622Mathematics (Işık University)1015041
622Mathematics (Phuket Rajabhat University)315093
622Industrial Engineering (Ostim Technical University)4150105
629Applied Physics (Vrije Universiteit Brussel)71492132
629Statistics (Curtin University)71493335
629Statistics (Quaid-i-Azam University)11497625
629Mathematics (Curtin University)71493337
629Bioengineering (Chongqing University)1149551190
634Mathematics (University of the Witwatersrand)71483322
634Mechanical Engineering (Iran University of Science and Technology)3148243155
634Computer Science (National Yunlin University of Science and Technology)8148613
634Economics (Central China Normal University)21482212
638Aerospace Engineering (Xi'an Jiaotong University)81474067
638Applied Mathematics (University of Guilan)614743
638Mathematics (Swinburne University of Technology)9147515
638Mathematics (Helwan University)8147919
638Mathematics (Chouaib Doukkali University)414731
643Biology (University of Aberdeen)19146855
643Mathematics (Beni-Suef University)51463440
643Economics (Beijing University of Chemical Technology)31465842
646Civil Engineering (South China University of Technology)3145195113
646Statistics (Ningbo University)8145106
646Mathematics (Ordu University)614564
649Mathematics (University of Applied Sciences Koblenz)1144169
649Artificial Intelligence (University of Technology Sydney)51443551
651Econometrics (Catholic University of the Sacred Heart)314312
652Electrical Engineering (Shahid Beheshti University)51426464
652Education (Xi'an Jiaotong University)20142157539
652Anatomy (Wrocław Medical University)2142184
652Astrophysics (University of Delhi)8142131124
652Computer Engineering (Istanbul University)3142512
652Electronics (University of Catania)41421017
658Electronics (University of Surrey)31414542
658Biomedical Sciences (University of Leeds)1014125117
660Electrical Engineering (University of Science and Technology Beijing)91404862
660Electronics (Hangzhou Dianzi University)51408680
660Automation (University of Science and Technology Beijing)91405564
660Economics (China Agricultural University)114013040
660Mathematics (Indian Institute of Technology (Indian School of Mines), Dhanbad)10140710
665Statistics (University of South Florida)21397932
665Statistics (Shandong University of Technology)6139176
665Computer Engineering (Marquette University)11397128
665Information Technology (University of Jyväskylä)113923074
665Computer Engineering (Osmangazi University)2139144
670Mathematics (University of Pretoria)61383126
670Applied Mathematics (University of Pretoria)61382420
670Statistics (Federal Rural University of Pernambuco)513823
670Statistics (Northwest Normal University)7138339
674Mathematics (University of South Carolina)41378363
674Fluid Dynamics (Princeton University)11378354
674Applied Mathematics (University of Johannesburg)3137327
674Economics (Kyiv School of Economics)1013714
674Mathematics (University of Raparin)213731
679Applied Mechanics (Wrocław University of Science and Technology)613624
679Civil Engineering (City University of Hong Kong)6136118159
679Electrical Engineering (Chengdu University)71361011
679Environmental Science (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)2136247178
679Architecture (City University of Hong Kong)6136115156
679Materials Science (Wrocław University of Science and Technology)61361212
679Mathematics (Botswana International University of Science and Technology)31361411
679Robotics (Innopolis University)513666
679Mechatronics (Innopolis University)513666
688Economics (Chuo University)813522
688Electronics (Abant Izzet Baysal University)2135139
690Mathematics (Tongji University)51345532
690Electrical Engineering (Kyoto University)41346143
690Computer Engineering (Shanghai University)81344077
690Artificial Intelligence (Ankara University)313457
694Computer Science (University of Michigan)2133470373
694Electrical Engineering (University of Michigan)2133459348
694Mechanical Engineering (Polytechnic University of Milan)6133117150
694Computer Science (University of Surrey)31333634
694Pharmacology (University of Bari)31334150
694Physiology (University of Bari)31332641
694Mathematics (Mirpur University of Science and Technology)8133815
694Mathematics (University of Central Punjab)513363
694Electronics (SR University)41331110
703Astronomy (University of Potsdam)513273100
703Mathematics (Université de Douala)313252
703Computer Science (Université de Douala)313252
703Statistics (Bacha Khan University)3132103
703Mathematics (Qingdao University)10132820
703Mathematics (Wuhan University of Technology)913264
703Applied Mathematics (Iran University of Science and Technology)413263
703Mathematics (Bacha Khan University)3132114
703Computer Engineering (International Islamic University Islamabad)613212
712Mathematics (Catholic University of the Sacred Heart)313178
712Computer Science (University of Delhi)21315315
712Software Engineering (Chongqing University)81312754
712Electrical Engineering (Kuwait University)21315418
712Automation (Xiamen University)113111227
712Electronics (Guangxi University)10131921
712Computer Engineering (Alzahra University)1131244
712Mathematics (Cooch Behar Panchanan Barma University)413175
712Electronics (Tàiwan Steel University of Science and Technology)313122
721Statistics (Guangxi Normal University)81301516
721Economics (London School of Economics and Political Science)41301,2501,123
721Mathematics (Shahrud University of Technology)2130207
721Information Technology (Shenzhen University)31304643
725Information Technology (Shaanxi Normal University)912987113
725Mathematics (Rajasthan Technical University)312951
725Agricultural Engineering (Tokyo University of Agriculture and Technology)612913
725Telecommunications (Ural Federal University)212941
729Mathematics (Istanbul Technical University)1212847
729Mathematics (University of Galway)51285562
729Mathematics (University of Namur)61281328
729Photonics (Technical University of Denmark)51287287
729Mathematics (Tafila Technical University)21281810
729Mathematics (Amasya University)612853
735Education (Indian Institute of Science, Bengaluru)6127228257
735Biotechnology (Dalian University of Technology)312783102
735Mathematics (United Arab Emirates University)512754
735Mathematics (Jouf University)71271822
739Statistics (Guizhou University of Finance and Economics)12126716
739Mathematics (Kırıkkale University)51261211
741Education (Alexandria University)31257137
741Electrical Engineering (Taibah University)21251811
743Electrical Engineering (Université du Québec)41246283
743Mathematics (East China University of Science and Technology)91241329
743Software Engineering (Lanzhou Jiaotong University)812423
743Applied Mathematics (Tianjin University of Technology)212442
747Mathematics (Hubei University)61235354
747Electrical Engineering (Linyi University)41232625
747Electronics (Tsinghua University)112320784
747Mathematics (Zonguldak Bülent Ecevit University)3123103
747Applied Mathematics (Northwestern Polytechnic University)712311
747Automation (Linyi University)41232624
747Mathematics (Mohi-ud-Din Islamic University)51231721
747Artificial Intelligence (Henan University)31233317
747Internet of Things (Henan University)312321
756Computer Engineering (University of Alberta)4122275288
756Artificial Intelligence (Nanjing Normal University)2122248
756Computer Engineering (Shiraz University)51227185
756Information Technology (Northwestern Polytechnical University)612285102
756Electrical Engineering (Indian Institute of Technology (Indian School of Mines), Dhanbad)31224735
761Mathematics (University of Tartu)21214119
761Statistics (University of Tartu)21213420
761Statistics (Swarthmore College)2121178
761Mathematics (Swarthmore College)2121239
761Chemistry (Dunarea de Jos University of Galati)41212422
761Computer Science (Effat University)11211512
761Mathematics (Ponta Grossa State University)1412124
768Economics (University of Arizona)21207048
768Computer Science (University of Granada)212011192
768Computer Engineering (University of Patras)3120185143
768Statistics (Semnan University)1120435
768Statistics (University of Jeddah)1012085
768Artificial Intelligence (University of Granada)21209383
768Mathematics (Anshan Normal University)212084
768Mathematics (Kafkas University)2120143
768Applied Mathematics (Zhejiang University of Technology)712098
768Mathematics (Ural Federal University)111204276
778Education (University of Education, Winneba)31196428
778Economics (Chongqing University)41197975
778Industrial Engineering (University of Bologna)211918596
778Mathematics Education (University of Education, Winneba)311923
778Mathematics (University of Yazd)41193217
783Mathematics (Texas A&M University)6118128150
783Mathematics (Ocean University of China)511885
783Economics (Athens University of Economics and Business)5118190292
783Applied Mathematics (University of Dhaka)511852
783Mathematics (China Medical University)21181915
783Economics (Budapest University of Technology and Economics)5118634636
783Electronics (Kaunas University of Technology)11185816
783Mathematics (Fayoum University)2118173
783Telecommunications (Kaunas University of Technology)111831
792Mechanical Engineering (Sejong University)91171648
792Mathematics (University of Warwick)6117121156
792Architectural Engineering (Xi'an Jiaotong University)1111711
792Computer Science (Yulin Normal University)711724
792Logistics (National University of Defense Technology)51173238
797Biotechnology (University of Chile)41163582
797Mathematics (Anhui Normal University)41166325
797Mechanical Engineering (National Central University)5116104101
797Statistics (University of Victoria)41169094
797Mathematics (University of Victoria)411699108
797Bioengineering (University of Chile)4116915
797Mathematics (Xinjiang Normal University)511626
797Renewable Energy (King Abdulaziz University)21167977
805Education (Guizhou University)5115190196
805Computer Science (University of Bremen)111511342
805Statistics (Chongqing University)101153033
805Mathematics (La Trobe University)111520064
805Statistics (University of Birjand)1115235
805Mathematics (Hebei Normal University)61153624
805Statistics (Indian Institute of Technology Kanpur)71152639
805Mathematics (Northwestern University)31158261
805Mathematics (Indian Institute of Technology Kanpur)71154665
805Mathematics (University of Bremen)111515758
805Mathematics (University of Birjand)1115163
805Automation (Qingdao University)91152965
805Economics (Hebei University of Economics and Business)51152922
805Biomedical Engineering (Hubei University of Science and Technology)911513
805Information Systems (Muğla University)211534
805Mathematics (University of Côte d'Azur)111575
821Education (Southwest University)5114236332
821Mathematics (Linnaeus University)3114148
821Applied Mathematics (University of Mazandaran)311432
821Mathematics (Shanxi University)41141916
821Mathematics (Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology, Allahabad)31143314
821Mathematics (North China Electric Power University)81144274
821Electronics (Chandigarh University)61141313
821Economics (Federal Rural University of Pernambuco)411423
829Economics (University of Technology Sydney)71131146
829Electrical Engineering (Hong Kong Polytechnic University)611376123
829Mathematics (Beijing Normal University)81136373
829Computer Engineering (Kharazmi University)311367
829Mathematics (Henan Normal University)81135038
829Electrical Engineering (National Institute of Technology, Hamirpur)6113814
829Electronics (Sakarya University of Applied Sciences)311376
836Mathematics (Beijing Technology and Business University)21125510
836Aerospace Engineering (University of California, Los Angeles)1112342189
836Statistics (Beijing Technology and Business University)2112418
836Automation (Chongqing University)41129275
836Mathematics (National Institute of Technology, Hamirpur)3112156
836Computer Science (Beijing Technology and Business University)2112157
836Electronics (Hanoi University of Science and Technology)41121218
836Telecommunications (Hanoi University of Science and Technology)4112916
836Mathematics (Necmettin Erbakan University)21122513
836Software Engineering (Shanxi University)3112134
836Automation (Shanxi University)3112207
847Education (Donghua University)1111444210
847Electrical Engineering (Lakehead University)31113229
847Education (University of the Basque Country)111110035
847Education (University of Porto)1111314109
847Zoology (Visva-Bharati University)31113135
847Mathematics (Suzhou University)91112025
847Cybernetics (Tallinn University of Technology)51112432
847Mathematics (Hashemite University)31113219
847Information Technology (Vellore Institute of Technology)21119172
847Computer Science (BGC Trust University Bangladesh)111132
857Aerospace Engineering (Chongqing University)111024597
857Education (Wuhan University)2110893646
857Automation (Beihang University)7110241325
860Mathematics (University of Belgrade)111091938
860Computer Science (West University of Timișoara)6109912
860Applied Mathematics (West University of Timișoara)510911
860Dynamics (Indian Institute of Technology Madras)610966
860Chemical Engineering (University of Chile)31093251
860Computer Engineering (COMSATS University Islamabad)71092871
860Astrophysics (Cairo University)710911
867Mathematics (Toronto Metropolitan University)31081613
867Education (Central China Normal University)10108101204
867Mathematics (Nanchang University)51085229
867Chemistry (Brno University of Technology)710850114
867Electrical Engineering (Shanghai Normal University)11088720
867Artificial Intelligence (Central China Normal University)101081523
873Economics (ETH Zürich)610749159
873Applied Mathematics (Brown University)510792180
873Statistics (University of Galway)41074046
873Statistics (Jordan University of Science and Technology)51072426
873Mathematics (Chinese University of Hong Kong)310711068
873Applied Mathematics (University of Galway)41074047
873Mathematics (Jordan University of Science and Technology)51072526
873Photonics (Hong Kong Polytechnic University)51072639
873Mathematics (Buryat State University)310731
873Computer Science (Buryat State University)310721
883Radiology (Hubei University)1106144
883Chemical Engineering (Universidade Tecnológica Federal do Paraná)810623
883Radiology (Hubei University of Medicine)1106254
883Electronics (National Institute of Technology, Hamirpur)11066016
883Process Control (AGH University of Science and Technology)4106105
883Mechanical Engineering (Hubei University)1106579
883Electronics (Bennett University)1106185
890Engineering Management (National Tsing Hua University)210510475
890Computer Science (Aalto University)1105304172
890Geotechnical Engineering (Polytechnic University of Turin)31053342
890Mathematics (Aristotle University of Thessaloniki)111051023
890Education (Tianjin University of Technology and Education)71055661
890Industrial Engineering (National Tsing Hua University)210511684
890Computer Engineering (Chungbuk National University)31054028
890Information Technology (Liaoning Normal University)21053825
890Mathematics (Pabna University of Science and Technology)31051717
890Dynamics (Saratov State Technical University)210533
900Mechanical Engineering (Aristotle University of Thessaloniki)2104134101
900Chemistry (Istanbul Technical University)1104327154
900Mathematics (Bilkent University)31043017
900Dynamics (Chernyshevsky Saratov National Research State University)610442
900Biophysics (Medical University of Graz)51041846
900Computer Engineering (University of Kashan)11047718
900Computer Engineering (Istanbul Sabahattin Zaim University)110476
900Pharmacology (University of Health Sciences, Lahore)1104207
900Information Systems (Tallinn University of Technology)110453
909Electrical Engineering (University of Tokyo)4103101127
909Information Systems (University of Tokyo)41037390
909Electrical Engineering (Salahaddin University-Erbil)210312
909Mathematics (South China University of Technology)201031349
909Education (Northeast Forestry University)4103226251
909Pharmacy (University of Belgrade)1110341124
909Plant Ecology (Northeast Forestry University)41036281
909Artificial Intelligence (Xiamen University Malaysia)210365
909Information Technology (University of Sindh)110331
909Electrical Engineering (Xiamen University Malaysia)210354
919Mathematics (Manisa Celal Bayar University)5102114
919Mathematics (Changsha University of Science and Technology)31026848
921Computer Science (Yeungnam University)11013513
921Geography (Memorial University of Newfoundland)110111165
921Mathematics (South Central Minzu University)10101719
921Mathematics (Ankara University)71012016
921Computer Science (University of Silesia in Katowice)51012021
921Economics (Beihang University)610187155
921Statistics (Chongqing Jiaotong University)11016110
921Probability (University of Monastir)810113
921Artificial Intelligence (National Yunlin University of Science and Technology)610127
930Mathematics (University of Arizona)710070132
930Mathematics (University of Dhaka)61001828
930Education (Beijing Normal University)8100275482
930Mathematics (Guangzhou University)71004441
930Applied Mechanics (Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology, Allahabad)11006921
930Mathematics (Tianjin University)91001626
930Mathematics (King Fahd University of Petroleum and Minerals)61005353
930Mechanical Engineering (Maulana Abul Kalam Azad University of Technology)11009926
938Statistics (Johns Hopkins University)299100104
938Applied Mathematics (Johns Hopkins University)2998568
938Statistics (Ningxia University)899911
938Electronics (Ghent University)199258106
938Chemistry (Nankai University)499381398
938Information Systems (Ghent University)19924899
938Automation (University of Patras)1995035
938Robotics (University of Patras)199116
938Mathematics (National Institute of Technology, Durgapur)5992631
938Renewable Energy (King Abdullah City for Atomic and Renewable Energy)2991915
948Physiology (University of Pittsburgh)198283245
948Mathematics (Foshan University)7981126
948Mathematics (Periyar University)398117
948Mathematics (Huaiyin Normal University)6981013
948Statistics (Huaiyin Normal University)69867
948Chemistry (Cairo University)198504257
948Mathematics (Wilfrid Laurier University)7982048
948Mathematics (TOBB University of Economics and Technology)89812
948Economics (TOBB University of Economics and Technology)89829128
948Psychology (Plovdiv University)198126
948Automation (Tiangong University)2982018
948Psychiatry (Plovdiv University)1983723
960Applied Mathematics (Cornell University)2975362
960Mechanical Engineering (Purdue University)597334464
960Applied Mathematics (Kyung Hee University)1297316
960Electrical Engineering (University of Lahore)2971017
960Education (Indian Institute of Science Education and Research, Mohali)99780156
960Opera (University of Genoa)597147206
960Computer Science (University of Alcalá)1976020
960Electrical Engineering (American University of Sharjah)3972426
960Computer Engineering (Urmia University)2972912
960Computer Science (Østfold University College)1973010
970Applied Mathematics (University of Limpopo)19683
970Astronomy (University of Catania)4963448
970Statistics (Fuzhou University)496135
970Mathematics (University of Limpopo)196102
970Mathematics (University of Porto)5961314
970Applied Mathematics (Chongqing University of Posts and Telecommunications)39663
976Chemistry (California Institute of Technology)295371416
976Chemical Engineering (California Institute of Technology)295385422
976Applied Mathematics (Donghua University)4951418
976Electrical Engineering (Dalian University of Technology)295190130
976Education (Shenzhen University)795170329
976Petroleum Engineering (Northeast Petroleum University)1959833
976Mathematics (University of Sargodha)5952422
976Applied Mathematics (Vidyasagar University)3956961
976Computer Science (Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra)3951719
976Mathematics (University of Sfax)395459
976Fluid Dynamics (University of Chile)29521
976Mathematics (Chandigarh University)395177
988Computer Science (University of Southampton)394335337
988Mathematics (University of São Paulo)69459120
988Computer Science (University of São Paulo)5943675
988Statistics (University of Ghana)194222
988Electronics (University of Southampton)394356355
988Metallurgy (AGH University of Science and Technology)59496107
988Electrical Engineering (Jadavpur University)19410146
988Mathematics (Clarkson University)5942450
988Electronics (Polytechnic University of Turin)494114151
988Environmental Engineering (Massachusetts Institute of Technology)394259389
988Music (Jadavpur University)19442
988Applied Mechanics (Indian Institute of Technology Madras)5948188
988Economics (Nanjing University of Information Science and Technology)3941425