64(top 10%)
h-index
96.5K
documents
185.9K
doc citations

Top Schools (by peer-reviewed citations)

#SchoolArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1Telecommunications (Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications)42263210172
2Information Technology (Jaypee University of Information Technology)69298132
3Telecommunications (Nanjing University of Posts and Telecommunications)18120610400
4Telecommunications (Saint Petersburg State University of Telecommunications)3119948
5Economics (Budapest University of Technology and Economics)4415853524
6Applied Mathematics (Keldysh Institute of Applied Mathematics)411442061
7Education (Harvard University)1912231391
7Economics (University of Economics in Katowice)36122431
9Telecommunications (Chongqing University of Posts and Telecommunications)8411216348
10Higher Education (Caritas Institute of Higher Education)28106221
11Information Technology (COMSATS University Islamabad)2110163610
12Education (The Education University of Hong Kong)248469604
13Data Science (University of Paderborn)28132
14Economics (Poznań University of Economics)127721132
15Electronics (Berhampur University)17551
16Economics (Plekhanov Russian Economic University)22623199
17Education (Universidade Federal de Alagoas)26167
18Economics (Athens University of Economics and Business)195629460
19Information Technology (Vietnam National University)2155359
20Criminal Justice (Sardar Patel University)95023
21Higher Education (Manipal University)394817406
22Information Technology (Chengdu University of Information Technology)504520415
23Economics (Vienna University of Economics and Business)134441561
24Economics (Wroclaw University of Economics and Business)194119140
25Education (University of Mumbai)123945
25Education (National Taipei University of Education)16396104
27Artificial Intelligence (McGill University)1382129
27Information Technology (Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University, Kakinada)2385754
29Higher Education (Bharath University)64373170
30Economics (Jiangxi University of Finance and Economics)243624375
30Higher Education (Avinashilingam Institute for Home Science and Higher Education for Women)16365105
32Education (Jiangnan University)235657769
32Internet of Things (Jiangnan University)135233178
34Economics (Hebei GEO University)1032864
35Information Technology (Maulana Abul Kalam Azad University of Technology)1331991
35Architecture (Saint-Petersburg State University of Architecture and Civil Engineering)1317025
35Civil Engineering (Saint-Petersburg State University of Architecture and Civil Engineering)1317025
38Civil Engineering (Beijing University of Civil Engineering and Architecture)183064466
38Architecture (Beijing University of Civil Engineering and Architecture)183064466
40Information Technology (Savitribai Phule Pune University)12291175
41Computer Science (Sichuan University)228243330
41Information Technology (Atal Bihari Vajpayee Indian Institute of Information Technology and Management, Gwalior)82815194
43Information Technology (LNM Institute of Information Technology)92619143
44Optics (Saint Petersburg State University of Information Technologies, Mechanics and Optics)17247120
45Economics (Nanjing University of Finance and Economics)232334566
46Economics (Zhongnan University of Economics and Law)172243552
46Law (Zhongnan University of Economics and Law)172243552
48Mathematics (University of Cagliari)121107116
48Electronics (National Electronics and Computer Technology Center)4212288
48Computer Science (University of Cagliari)1216982
48Mathematics (Indian Institute of Technology Indore)1217267
52Music (University of British Columbia)12023
52Education (Hubei University)122096592
52Computer Engineering (Hacettepe University)22035111
55Education (Indian Institute of Science, Bengaluru)419310829
55Economics (Shanghai University of Finance and Economics)221945764
57Computer Science (University of Pretoria)1184663
57Electrical Engineering (Yanshan University)118361359
57Economics (Tianjin University of Finance and Economics)41861177
57Economics (İzmir University of Economics)81821433
57Electronics (Kharkiv National University of Radioelectronics)11181278
57Economics (Guangxi University of Finance and Economics)31845104
63Education (Nanyang Technological University)317352989
63Education (University of Wisconsin–Madison)117298486
63Architecture (Anhui Jianzhu University)41720121
63Economics (Shandong University of Finance and Economics)221724406
63Information Technology (University of Kuala Lumpur)4171029
68Manufacturing Engineering (University of Stuttgart)1162130
68Robotics (University of Montpellier)1162952
68Microelectronics (University of Montpellier)1163248
68Education (Sultan Idris Education University)31622142
68Economics (Guangdong University of Finance and Economics)20168290
68Information Systems (Furtwangen University)11622
74Information Technology (China Information Technology Security Evaluation Center)615542
75Education (Tongji University)3145481,248
75Education (National Taichung University of Education)101418196
75Information Technology (Ghent University)414112381
75Information Technology (University of Dhaka)1141233
75Economics (Shanghai University of International Business and Economics)71430235
75Information Technology (Interuniversity Microelectronics Centre)41458229
81Architecture (ETH Zürich)113113224
81Computer Science (Sony Computer Science Laboratories)41316129
81Education (Ho Chi Minh City University of Technology and Education)113202238
81Artificial Intelligence (Amrita Vishwa Vidyapeetham)313633
85Computer Science (Eindhoven University of Technology)112337499
85Computer Science (California State University)1124372
85Education (Communication University of China)1612122
85Mathematics (Eindhoven University of Technology)112403582
85Automation (Seoul National University)1125982
85Education (Korea National University of Education)71222228
85Music (Technical University of Crete)21224
85Computer Engineering (California State University)112928
85Economics (Hunan University)101224283
85Digital Media (Beihang University)2121942
85Economics (Hebei University of Economics and Business)15125205
85Information Technology (Aalto University)21272237
85Fine Arts (Guangzhou Academy of Fine Arts)1712237
85Film (Beijing Film Academy)1112336
85Economics (University of Economics - Varna)512812
85Information Technology (Jahangirnagar University)2121650
85Telecommunications (Leipzig University)11247
85Law (Moscow State Law University)5122516
103Engineering Physics (National Research Nuclear University)611217583
103Public Health (Maastricht University)2115981,225
103Education (East China University of Science and Technology)911226789
103Education (Southeast University)10113101,629
103Pharmacy (Chia Nan University of Pharmacy and Science)511119865
103Automation (Shanghai University)811136646
103Higher Education (St. Peter's Institute of Higher Education and Research)1114571
110Education (Dalian University)8105111
110Education (Nanchang Hangkong University)110106178
110Mathematics (Vilnius University)21094179
110Telecommunications (Xi'an University)181062643
110Nondestructive Testing (Nanchang Hangkong University)11082131
115Artificial Intelligence (Peking University)2971212
115Obstetrics (University of Oxford)19171371
115Biomedical Engineering (University of Oxford)19277571
115Statistics (Ludwig-Maximilians-Universität München)19169383
115Public Health (Johns Hopkins University)193,1583,862
115Mechanical Engineering (RWTH Aachen University)19108209
115Computer Science (Harbin Institute of Technology)49203591
115Education (Huazhong University of Science and Technology)298701,653
115Education (National Changhua University of Education)149611,006
115Computer Science (University of Salzburg)192548
115Economics (Dongbei University of Finance and Economics)59105553
115Economics (Zhejiang University of Finance and Economics)69111599
115Psychology (Moscow State University of Psychology and Education)492982
115Education (Moscow State University of Psychology and Education)492982
115Information Technology (Sarhad University of Science and Information Technology)4919213
115Robotics (Polytechnic Institute of Bragança)29216
131Computer Science (Chongqing University)38163360
131Education (Beijing Normal University)288371,627
131Economics (University of Economics, Ho Chi Minh City)38133452
131Information Systems (DePaul University)281045
131Mental Health (Central South University)18139293
131Information Technology (Virginia Tech)1859134
131Telecommunications (DePaul University)28731
131Media Studies (Kyoto University)184676
131Computer Vision (Autonomous University of Barcelona)9819163
131Automation (Huazhong University of Science and Technology)38205485
131Education (Emirates College for Advanced Education)3811109
131Software Engineering (University of Electronic Science and Technology of China)18169256
131Information Systems (Luleå University of Technology)18212
131Architecture (Astrakhan State University)6843
131Civil Engineering (Astrakhan State University)6843
131Information Technology (Criminal Investigation Police University of China)1859
131Robotics (University of Granada)28638
148Education (University College London)17566957
148Computer Engineering (Middle East Technical University)17112209
148Education (University of Georgia)17257456
148Mathematics (University of Georgia)17191242
148Computer Science (Le Mans University)2712
148Education (University of São Paulo)27199600
148Computer Science (Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam)17151321
148Economics (University of Campinas)271993
148Education (Tianjin University of Technology and Education)9739412
148Clinical Psychology (Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam)17133287
148Telecommunications (Energo University)372152
148Computer Science (Inner Mongolia University)6711119
148Artificial Intelligence (Huazhong University of Science and Technology)27212471
148Telecommunications (University of Sfax)271251
148Economics (Yunnan University of Finance and Economics)11730427
148Information Technology (University of the Punjab)1769172
148Education (Indian Institute of Science Education and Research, Thiruvananthapuram)17288422
148Economics (Jilin University of Finance and Economics)5724151
148Philosophy (Munich School of Philosophy)171314
148Economics (Vietnam National University)2759211
148Electronics (University of Sfax)272678
148Economics (Kyiv National University of Trade and Economics)473352
148Computer Science (JAIN (Deemed-to-be-University))174677
148Automation (Banasthali Vidyapith)172152
148Higher Education (Birmingham City University)2712
173Computer Science (University of Latvia)262463
173Computer Science (University of Turku)2651208
173Law (Shandong University)5614114
173Computer Science (Shahid Beheshti University)1693171
173Education (Donghua University)46184686
173Education (University of Da Nang)3654279
173Education (Nanjing Normal University)16306466
173History (University of Florence)162574
173Education (Department of Technical Education)1656131
173Mathematics (University of Latvia)2641132
173Pharmacy (Carol Davila University of Medicine and Pharmacy)264281,094
173Mathematics (Shahid Beheshti University)1671110
173Architecture (Xi'an University of Architecture and Technology)1761581,276
173Electronics (Guru Nanak Dev University)1672115
173Information Technology (Anna University)1692155
173Education (Daegu National University of Education)36942
173Thermodynamics (Simón Bolívar University)161120
173Bioengineering (University of Technology of Compiègne)2619118
173Computer Engineering (Heidelberg University)261863
173Artificial Intelligence (Università della Svizzera italiana)2627134
173Architecture (Tomsk State University)461023
173Economics (Ural State University of Economics)366576
173Bioengineering (Sorbonne University)26552
173Political Science (Shandong University)5613171
173Cybersecurity (United States Department of Homeland Security)161652
173Film (Saint Petersburg State University)16126
173Cybersecurity (State University of New York at Albany)161136
173Data Science (United International College)162868
201Genetics (University of Southern California)15113269
201Computer Science (Massachusetts Institute of Technology)159651,639
201Economics (London School of Economics and Political Science)451,2503,543
201Mathematics (RWTH Aachen University)1588210
201Ergonomics (RWTH Aachen University)351456
201Music (Ohio State University)151836
201Computer Vision (Aalborg University)15218
201Computer Science (National University of Defense Technology)15203306
201Economics (University of Lisbon)15174363
201Education (Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications)35118310
201Education (Nanjing University of Posts and Telecommunications)2594223
201Information Technology (Shanxi University)5530218
201Artificial Intelligence (Massachusetts Institute of Technology)15395780
201Economics (Takasaki City University of Economics)152654
201Environmental Health (University of Occupational and Environmental Health Japan)258411,570
201Systems Engineering (Arizona State University)15399830
201Architecture (Tongji University)3587333
201Education (Carnegie Mellon University)1583210
201Law (Sofia University)1522
201Industrial Engineering (RWTH Aachen University)351655
201Neuroscience (University of Campinas)152265
201Urban Planning (Tongji University)3583308
201Neuroimaging (University of Southern California)15144285
201International Economics (Hunan International Economics University)65998
201Information Technology (Tsinghua University)1589174
201Telecommunications (Nanjing University)758164
201Project Management (Housing and Building National Research Center)15418
201Architecture (Kyiv National University of Construction and Architecture)158683
201Information Technology (Arid Agriculture University)251158
201Education (University of Trás-os-Montes and Alto Douro)152361
201Information Technology (Sambalpur University Institute of Information Technology)45338
201Industrial Engineering (Lappeenranta-Lahti University of Technology LUT)152966
201Higher Education (Southern Federal University)1531
201Computer Engineering (University of Applied Sciences Berlin)1511
235Computer Science (University of Bologna)24158502
235Computer Science (Sun Yat-sen University)34219606
235Computer Science (University of Tartu)3446365
235Education (University of Chile)1439128
235Computer Science (AGH University of Science and Technology)14516862
235Computer Science (Rutgers University)14265515
235Education (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)347852,097
235Computer Science (University of New South Wales)14313647
235Environmental Engineering (University of New South Wales)14520860
235Education (Chongqing University)544911,860
235Mathematics (University of São Paulo)24207790
235Statistics (University of São Paulo)24129564
235Computer Science (Jilin University)34179551
235Information Technology (Łódź University of Technology)242298
235Education (Bohai University)141132
235Psychology (University of Cambridge)14382713
235Economics (Prague University of Economics and Business)3442301
235Computer Engineering (Rutgers University)14212382
235Mathematics (University of Miskolc)143347
235Computer Engineering (Kyungpook National University)34866
235Political Science (China University of Political Science and Law)4455402
235Law (China University of Political Science and Law)4455402
235Information Technology (University of Jyväskylä)14230469
235Educational Technology (Open University UK)14925
235Education (Korea University of Technology and Education)22410576
235Environmental Engineering (Kongju National University)1465131
235Economics (Southwestern University of Finance and Economics)941691,138
235Political Science (University of Teramo)14423
235Computer Science (Complutense University of Madrid)341594
235Automation (Wuhan University of Technology)14175283
235Economics (Berlin School of Economics and Law)2458224
235Education (Polytechnic Institute of Viseu)1428112
235Law (Berlin School of Economics and Law)2458224
235Software Engineering (Complutense University of Madrid)341894
235Artificial Intelligence (Complutense University of Madrid)341795
235International Economics (Hunan University)2427
235Cybersecurity (Amrita Vishwa Vidyapeetham)24839
235Civil Engineering (Moscow State University of Civil Engineering)4496235
235Economics (National Research University – Higher School of Economics)6413267
235Fine Arts (Central Academy of Fine Arts)64328
235Industrial Engineering (University of Toulouse)24316
235Computer Science (Jaypee University of Information Technology)242594
235Law (National Technical University of Athens)141623
235Information Technology (Hochschule Düsseldorf)1426
235Data Science (Imperial College London)1478220
235Probability (Peoples' Friendship University of Russia)142543
235Economics (SGH Warsaw School of Economics)14122239
235Education (Dalian Ocean University)242076
235Computational Mathematics (Georgian Technical University)14116
235Architecture (Azerbaijan University of Architecture and Construction)154256
235Economics (Novosibirsk State University of Economics and Management)542445
235Data Science (Vilnius University)242070
235Data Science (National University of Ireland)1416
235Computer Science (TH Köln – University of Applied Sciences)141222
235Information Technology (Mudanjiang Medical University)2411
290Education (Peking University)438672,682
290Computer Science (Technical University of Madrid)1353145
290Education (Zhejiang University)131,0811,850
290Biomedical Engineering (Zhejiang University)23263806
290Music (McGill University)1392190
290Production Engineering (RWTH Aachen University)1398185
290Computer Science (University of Florida)131176
290Information Technology (University of Naples Federico II)13210447
290Computer Science (Guangdong University of Technology)2397240
290Media Studies (Katholieke Universiteit Leuven)133497
290Computer Science (Beijing Information Science & Technology University)133572
290Computer Engineering (Shanghai University)23161444
290Mathematics (Beijing Normal University)13234325
290Computer Science (Indian Institute of Technology Kharagpur)13227408
290Education (University of Campinas)13119302
290Education (Beihang University)334361,214
290Political Science (London School of Economics and Political Science)339182,801
290Psychology (University of Memphis)13240495
290Electrical Engineering (University of Naples Federico II)13269554
290Clinical Chemistry (Maastricht University)1365161
290Economics (University of Macedonia)1377181
290Industrial Design (National Cheng Kung University)1354111
290Cybernetics (Tallinn University of Technology)13102208
290Economics (Vladivostok State University of Economics and Service)2343105
290Architecture (University of Stuttgart)231982
290Production Engineering (Warsaw University of Technology)1347100
290Mining Engineering (Indian Institute of Technology Kharagpur)1395217
290Fine Arts (Mimar Sinan Fine Arts University)3322182
290Computer Science (Universidad Nacional del Sur)131857
290Education (Gyeongin National University of Education)33961
290Education (Hue University)2370238
290Signal Processing (Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg)132243
290Applied Mathematics (Silesian University of Technology)1369121
290Telecommunications (Northwest University)1326
290Biotechnology (Tabriz University of Medical Sciences)338892,384
290Digital Media (Hasselt University)43448
290Information Technology (Guru Gobind Singh Indraprastha University)231868
290Nursing (University of Nairobi)133175
290Information Technology (Changzhou College of Information Technology)3316135
290Economics (Xi'an University of Finance and Economics)7315302
290Electronics (University of Alcalá)2343146
290Economics (Kharkiv National University of Economics)333563
290Engineering Mathematics (University of Exeter)136111,128
290Electrical Engineering (Shandong Jianzhu University)2367178
290Nursing (Catholic University of Portugal)132353
290Fine Arts (Sichuan Fine Arts Institute)33325
290Internet of Things (Hohai University)13101199
290Psychology (Universidade Lusófona)13426
290Media Studies (LUCA School of Arts)1312
290Robotics (Freie Universität Berlin)13210
290Robotics (Beijing Union University)132875
290Software Engineering (Norwegian University of Science and Technology)13427
290Mechanical Engineering (Addis Ababa Science and Technology University)132871
290Computer Science (University of Novi Sad)13421
290Surveying (Hunan City University)23119
290Applied Mathematics (University of the German Federal Armed Forces)13210
290Artificial Intelligence (Prince Mohammad bin Fahd University)133782
290Machine Learning (Freie Universität Berlin)13213
290Artificial Intelligence (Mohamed bin Zayed University of Artificial Intelligence)8325207
290Information Technology (University of Tromsø – The Arctic University of Norway)23527
290Literature (National University of Uzbekistan named after Mirzo Ulugbek)23911
290Automation (Polytechnic University of Turin)13410
290Data Science (University of Passau)13413
290Higher Education (Orel State University)1333
354Computer Engineering (ETH Zürich)1254124
354Computer Vision (ETH Zürich)1266172
354Economics (Lomonosov Moscow State University)1248122
354Computer Science (University of Adelaide)12126287
354Computer Science (Peking University)12416673
354Software Engineering (Technische Universität Berlin)122176
354Computer Science (Guangxi Normal University)1299177
354Computer Science (University of Bonn)1295268
354Information Technology (Sun Yat-sen University)12344581
354Computer Science (University of Manchester)12361770
354Computer Engineering (Northwestern University)12182367
354Environmental Engineering (Polytechnic University of Milan)12317585
354Public Health (University of Turku)12230496
354Microbiology (Federal University of Rio de Janeiro)12141358
354Education (Hunan University)12470789
354Fine Arts (Aristotle University of Thessaloniki)12320
354Computer Science (Pennsylvania State University)12305637
354Computer Science (University of Sheffield)22158588
354Education (Ulm University)12148305
354Economics (University of Da Nang)2239193
354Electrical Engineering (China University of Mining and Technology)12285481
354Economics (Wuhan University)12335586
354Computer Science (Victoria University of Wellington)12136307
354Biotechnology (Silesian University of Technology)12176381
354Economics (Dalian University of Technology)12228439
354Education (Dalian University of Technology)324831,170
354Computer Science (University College Cork)2245209
354Mechanical Engineering (National Technical University of Athens)12314586
354Electrical Engineering (University of Osijek)1256126
354Computer Science (University of the Balearic Islands)1246127
354Education (University of Strathclyde)1291221
354Computer Science (Shenzhen University)32161455
354Software Engineering (Shenzhen University)32145428
354Computer Science (Rashtrasant Tukadoji Maharaj Nagpur University)12311
354Education (The Hague University)121141
354Computer Science (Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology, Allahabad)1253126
354Artificial Intelligence (Southeast University)222673
354Computer Science (South China Normal University)5230215
354Electrical Engineering (Beijing Jiaotong University)22107280
354Computer Science (Central South University)12337572
354Computer Science (Chongqing University of Posts and Telecommunications)12204359
354Computer Science (Daffodil International University)1248123
354Education (Hefei University of Technology)5275617
354Computer Science (Qilu University of Technology)3283290
354Education (Guangdong University of Education)6218397
354Architecture (Saint Petersburg State University)124471
354Solid State Physics (Solid State Physics Laboratory)22169383
354Psychology (Cardiff University)12466909
354Education (Hokkaido University of Education)22118465
354Linguistics (University of Colorado Boulder)122051
354Nuclear Engineering (Federal University of Rio de Janeiro)1257128
354Psychology (Ulm University)12199400
354Linguistics (Leiden University)1298184
354Mathematics (Indian Institute of Technology Kharagpur)12277431
354Pharmacy (University of Helsinki)12449839
354Software Engineering (Carnegie Mellon University)6239371
354Economics (Hanken School of Economics)12331653
354Electronics (Sun Yat-sen University)12398647
354Education (Marymount University)12120
354Telecommunications (Peking University)4213131
354Computer Engineering (Kyung Hee University)1265136
354Mathematics (Institute for Advanced Studies in Basic Sciences)124586
354Marine Engineering (Dalian Maritime University)12300493
354Genetic Engineering (BIOTEC)22356926
354Biotechnology (BIOTEC)223971,071
354Surveying (Chang'an University)124484
354Economics (Shanxi University of Finance and Economics)7225443
354Cybernetics (Czech Technical University in Prague)12138367
354Mental Health (Peking University)12346661
354Information Technology (University of Technology Sydney)125741,061
354Economics (Hubei University of Economics)7230470
354Economics (TOBB University of Economics and Technology)22202842
354Theoretical Computer Science (Technische Universität Berlin)122275
354Geology (Chang'an University)12112194
354Automation (Chongqing University of Posts and Telecommunications)12166311
354Computer Science (Wrocław University of Science and Technology)12144318
354Computer Science (University of the West of England)1256168
354Education (Tianjin University of Technology)12370602
354Information Systems (University of Graz)121236
354Electronics (Indian Institute of Technology Guwahati)12206358
354Computer Science (University of Computer Studies, Yangon)1269168
354Telecommunications (AGH University of Science and Technology)1286187
354Computer Engineering (University of Saskatchewan)12146273
354Computer Science (University of Hildesheim)12623
354Economics (Henan University of Economics and Law)4243349
354Computer Science (Vietnam National University)1263152
354Economics (Lanzhou University)12127286
354Telecommunications (Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology)6220227
354Architecture (Hebei University of Architecture)4226209
354Economics (Northeast Electric Power University)121335
354Education (Karabük University)122075
354Economics (Anhui University of Finance and Economics)5271538
354Logistics (Kühne Logistics University)1264144
354Mathematics (Luoyang Institute of Science and Technology)1241104
354Law (Henan University of Economics and Law)4243349
354Economics (University of Economics in Bratislava)4234245
354Computer Science (University of Osijek)123897
354Education (Otago Polytechnic)1213
354Mental Health (Laval University)12179400
354Electronics (Hanoi University of Science and Technology)123892
354Digital Media (University of Technology Malaysia)12928
354Computer Science (Pavol Jozef Šafárik University in Košice)122353
354Computer Engineering (College of Engineering, Pune)123596
354Economics (Arcada University of Applied Sciences)1225
354Robotics (Czech Technical University in Prague)1269196
354Nutrition (Sorbonne University)12201371
354Music (Central Conservatory of Music)32318
354Computer Science (Elizabeth City State University)12731
354Software Engineering (Daffodil International University)124499
354Data Science (Victoria University of Wellington)121931
354Data Science (Shanghai University)12176317
354Information Technology (University of Osijek)123792
354Artificial Intelligence (University of Applied Sciences and Arts of Southern Switzerland)1225100
354Data Science (University of Galway)123388
354Literature (Yunnan University)2217
354Robotics (Poznań University of Technology)124299
354Information Technology (Can Tho University)12616
354Artificial Intelligence (Oslo Metropolitan University)22229
354Internet of Things (Wuxi Vocational College of Science and Technology)12414
354Sustainable Development (University of Malta)121118
354Logistics (University of La Sabana)12318
354Law (Hainan University)121018
354Data Science (Hasselt University)2236240
354Civil Engineering (Saint Petersburg State University)124169
354Education (Landmark University)12418
354Media Arts (University of Tsukuba)1213
354Telecommunications (University of Porto)12214
354Software Engineering (Aristotle University of Thessaloniki)1212
354Artificial Intelligence (Victoria University of Wellington)121928
354Systems Engineering (University of Hildesheim)1226
354Computer Science (Ho Chi Minh City International University)1211
354Microelectronics (Ulm University)121339
486Biomedical Engineering (ETH Zürich)11326705
486Surgery (Harvard University)111,8092,737
486Industrial Engineering (Tsinghua University)11217434
486Computer Science (Harbin Engineering University)3179297
486Electrical Engineering (Nanjing University of Aeronautics and Astronautics)11407664
486Education (Saint Petersburg State University)11735
486Computer Engineering (Kansas State University)11118262
486Computer Science (University of Cambridge)11125407
486Computer Science (University of Strasbourg)112290
486Education (Sun Yat-sen University)512971,463
486Mathematics (Sun Yat-sen University)11343606
486Sociology (University of Padua)11151400
486Computer Science (Johns Hopkins University)11257595
486Computer Science (University of Buenos Aires)111467
486Dentistry (Queen Mary University of London)111,5172,477
486Computer Science (University of St Andrews)1189252
486Computer Science (University of Birmingham)11268592
486Electrical Engineering (Aalto University)11353696
486Computer Science (Université du Québec)11150351
486Computer Science (University of Valencia)1136116
486Computer Engineering (Sejong University)2159150
486Astronomy (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)11299483
486Particle Physics (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)114352
486Mathematics (Babeș-Bolyai University)11226388
486Computer Science (Babeș-Bolyai University)11157281
486Archaeology (National and Kapodistrian University of Athens)11725
486Mathematics (Shandong University)11434706
486Computer Science (Hunan University)11330548
486Computer Science (Vilnius University)21963
486Computer Science (University of Bern)1148143
486Applied Mathematics (University of Bern)111458
486Archaeology (Aristotle University of Thessaloniki)111644
486Sociology (Nanjing University)111342
486Computer Science (Cadi Ayyad University)1124114
486Computer Science (Tomsk State University)11816
486Applied Mathematics (Tomsk State University)115472
486Civil Engineering (University of Cantabria)112370
486Computer Science (Katholieke Universiteit Leuven)21152557
486Electrical Engineering (Chongqing University)11248465
486Economics (Southwest University)2147251
486Computer Science (Florida State University)1176222
486Immunology (Medical University of Graz)1190260
486Computer Science (Xi'an Jiaotong University)11162311
486Computer Science (University College Dublin)11234557
486Education (Howard University)112193
486Atmospheric Science (Ocean University of China)21222
486Computer Science (China University of Mining and Technology)11174303
486Computer Science (Wuhan University)11271468
486Education (Wuhan University)111,1951,940
486Computer Engineering (Democritus University of Thrace)11236485
486Computer Science (VSB – Technical University of Ostrava)11142366
486Education (Shanghai University)11366754
486Computer Science (Mohammed V University)112688
486Electrical Engineering (Mohammed V University)111763
486Education (Jilin University)211,0972,296
486Computer Science (Alexandru Ioan Cuza University)113982
486Computer Science (Beijing University of Technology)11123255
486Computer Science (Warsaw University of Technology)1159161
486Computer Science (Louisiana Tech University)111648
486Education (North-West University)1172178
486Education (Tianjin University)111,0561,609
486Computer Engineering (University of Campinas)11235472
486Biomedical Engineering (Rochester Institute of Technology)1177227
486Computer Science (University of Crete)11126313
486Computer Science (University of Oviedo)11118227
486Education (Jinan University)11387850
486Computer Science (Qufu Normal University)1183163
486Pharmacology (Odense University)11177449
486Genetics (Odense University)1129129
486Education (University of Maiduguri)11315
486Computer Science (University of Lorraine)111748
486Mathematics (University of North Sumatra)1158165
486Computer Science (Jiangsu University)21130354
486Computer Science (University of Tikrit)112656
486Mathematics (Xihua University)111548
486Computer Engineering (Xihua University)111337
486Computer Science (Wuhan Textile University)1159163
486Artificial Intelligence (Wuhan Textile University)1138110
486Education (Guizhou Education University)21106433
486Head and Neck Surgery (University of California, Los Angeles)11156340
486Music (New England Conservatory)11611
486Education (Miyagi University of Education)11113266
486Mathematics (Charles University)217631,650
486Biochemistry (Odense University)1184226
486Fluid Mechanics (Vrije Universiteit Brussel)111031
486Architecture (Mackintosh School of Architecture)11828
486Psychology (Katholieke Universiteit Leuven)115621,120
486Biomedical Engineering (University of Zurich)11182416
486Automation (Tsinghua University)116121,026
486Nursing (University of Missouri)11173370
486Microelectronics (Interuniversity Microelectronics Centre)11110270
486Economics (University of Pécs)1149150
486Robotics (Harvard University)11739
486Psychology (University of Lisbon)11113331
486Mechanical Engineering (Vrije Universiteit Brussel)1184172
486Economics (Osaka University of Economics)1151126
486Mathematics (Warsaw University of Technology)11229441
486Cartography (Moscow State University of Geodesy and Cartography)115086
486Automation (University of Science and Technology of China)11230434
486Mathematics (Henan Normal University)11202317
486Economics (University of Portsmouth)11117313
486Philosophy (National and Kapodistrian University of Athens)1164226
486Materials Science (Nanjing Tech University)11346543
486Economics (Yanshan University)1191224
486Computational Biology (University of Pittsburgh)1164185
486Information Systems (University of Siegen)113096
486Civil Engineering (Technical University of Civil Engineering of Bucharest)11106199
486Electronics (Dong-A University)212774
486Systems Engineering (TUD Dresden University of Technology)11928
486Law (East China University of Political Science and Law)4127276
486Mechatronics Engineering (Shanghai University)11138308
486Mathematics (Mohammed V University)1178144
486Agricultural Engineering (University of Campinas)1190194
486Telecommunications (University of Aveiro)1198258
486Education (Taipei Municipal University of Education)2120122
486Economics (Hebei University)113191
486Pathophysiology (Medical University of Graz)1149184
486Automation (Guangdong University of Technology)11292494
486Economics (Guizhou University of Finance and Economics)5176594
486Mathematics (Istanbul Commerce University)111640
486Economics (University of Tromsø – The Arctic University of Norway)11229532
486Software Engineering (East China Normal University)2172268
486Economics (Capital University of Economics and Business)8175771
486Computer Science (National Formosa University)113688
486Higher Education (Monterrey Institute of Technology and Higher Education)2113113
486Mathematics (NOVA University Lisbon)1158162
486Economics (Beijing Jiaotong University)11253495
486Economics (Jilin University)3128173
486Automation (Qingdao University)11135269
486Automation (Guru Gobind Singh Indraprastha University)112865
486Computer Science (Federal University of Rio Grande do Sul)11534
486Computer Engineering (Yeungnam University)113262
486Robotics (University of Porto)11725
486Systems Engineering (KAIST)11181427
486Computer Science (Goodwin University)1146134
486Systems Engineering (Southeast University)1164154
486Information Technology (Hunan University)1162187
486Computational Biology (Carnegie Mellon University)11112276
486Power Electronics (Helsinki University of Technology)111127
486Electronics (Amrita Vishwa Vidyapeetham)2176378
486Electronics (Hankuk University of Foreign Studies)113880
486Thermodynamics (Vrije Universiteit Brussel)11719
486Industrial Design (Georgia Tech)111839
486Political Science (Shanghai University of Political Science and Law)2130161
486Law (Shanghai University of Political Science and Law)2130161
486Education (Mongolian National University of Education)112192
486Political Science (East China University of Political Science and Law)4126273
486Education (Wuhan Sports University)411089
486Civil Engineering (Hebei University of Architecture)21958
486Information Technology (University of Balochistan)11193549
486Education (Beijing University of Civil Engineering and Architecture)3138182
486Robotics (Polytechnic University of Turin)1157151
486Electrical Engineering (VSB – Technical University of Ostrava)11124324
486Mathematics (University of Tikrit)113072
486Kinetics (Federal University of the State of Rio de Janeiro)1118
486Information Technology (Northwestern Polytechnical University)31155490
486Automotive Engineering (TU Braunschweig)11828
486Law (Vietnam National University)1144128
486Agricultural Engineering (Tamil Nadu Agricultural University)113092
486Information Technology (Industrial University of Ho Chi Minh City)111249
486Software Engineering (Technical University of Dortmund)11515
486Biotechnology (Acharya N. G. Ranga Agricultural University)11941
486Education (Polytechnic Institute of Porto)111660
486Software Engineering (University of Rostock)1124
486Information Technology (Indian Institute of Technology Delhi)11945
486Economics (Saint Petersburg State University of Economics)213882
486Medical Imaging (University of Oulu)1195285
486Nursing (Federal University of Viçosa)111068
486Architecture (Monterrey Institute of Technology and Higher Education)111144
486Computer Science (PES University)21866
486Artificial Intelligence (Defence Research and Development Organisation)1126
486Robotics (Defence Research and Development Organisation)1126
486Computer Science (Central University of Jammu)111864
486Electronics (Middle East Technical University Northern Cyprus Campus)112773
486Economics (HTW Berlin)21124
486Educational Technology (Southeast University)1113
486Computer Science (Frankfurt University of Applied Sciences)111048
486Software Engineering (Vietnam National University)11211
486Data Science (Tilburg University)111055
486Law (Ural State Law University)114232
486Information Technology (Ho Chi Minh City University of Foreign Languages and Information Technology)21326
486Data Science (Eindhoven University of Technology)111241
486Electrical Engineering (ParisTech)111223
486Artificial Intelligence (Beijing Normal University)11150261
486Electronics (Polytechnic Institute of Paris)11713
486Information Technology (Central University of Jammu)111144
486Data Science (Stellenbosch University)1139122
486Education (Maulana Abul Kalam Azad University of Technology)1126
486Computer Science (Gandhi Institute of Engineering and Technology University (GIET University))111656
486Information Technology (Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Technological University)11314
486Special Education (Babeș-Bolyai University)11413
486Education (University of Arizona Global Campus)1116
486Logistics (Medical University of Łódź)111216
486Information Technology (Suzhou University)1128
486Information Technology (Ministry of Railways)1111
486Robotics (Guru Gobind Singh Indraprastha University)11630
486Artificial Intelligence (Technical University of Valencia)112384
486Algebra (Western University)11412
486Information Technology (Amrita Vishwa Vidyapeetham)1114
486Data Science (Industrial University of Ho Chi Minh City)1124
486Artificial Intelligence (APJ Abdul Kalam Technological University)11113
486Data Science (University of Mumbai)1124
486Cybersecurity (Universiti Teknikal Malaysia Melaka)1112
486Data Science (APJ Abdul Kalam Technological University)1116
486Educational Technology (Nanjing University)1112
486Project Management (Boğaziçi University)1111
486Computer Science (Universidad de Morón)1111
693Education (University of Tokyo)10406885
693Education (University of Hong Kong)20246901
693Computer Science (Tsinghua University)10460855
693Computational Linguistics (Tsinghua University)10732
693Civil Engineering (Harbin Engineering University)10235415
693Education (University of Technology Malaysia)1056172
693Education (University of Aveiro)10131338
693Economics (Charles University)1054178
693Computer Science (Autonomous University of Barcelona)1039112
693Human Genetics (University of Pennsylvania)10182443
693Public Health (New York University)10449978
693Computer Science (Goethe University Frankfurt)1058194
693Education (Pusan National University)10226532
693Oceanography (University of Southampton)10418718
693Education (Guangxi Normal University)10315666
693Geriatrics (Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin)1051155
693Music (University of Cincinnati)10926
693Computer Vision (Friedrich Schiller University Jena)101243
693Computer Science (Leiden University)10182471
693Computer Science (University of Edinburgh)1067148
693Music (Imperial College London)1031104
693Computer Science (University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill)10240541
693Architecture (University College London)1085229
693Applied Physics (Johns Hopkins University)106801,343
693Computer Engineering (Purdue University)106471,213
693Computer Vision (University of Barcelona)102352
693Mathematics (Norwegian University of Science and Technology)1068239
693Education (University of Coimbra)10153399
693Music (University of Gothenburg)10216
693Computer Science (Kasetsart University)101042
693Computer Science (University of Nottingham)10260719
693Oceanography (University of Oslo)101040
693Architecture (University of Sydney)10142326
693Electrical Engineering (University of Ulsan)3066232
693Electrical Engineering (Fudan University)101648
693Electrical Engineering (University of Leeds)10315578
693Education (University for Continuing Education Krems)1052241
693Electrical Engineering (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)106841,178
693Software Engineering (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)1018
693Electrical Engineering (Shandong University)10150269
693Economics (University of Bucharest)102390
693Computer Science (Lehigh University)10108244
693Mechatronics Engineering (Harbin Institute of Technology)10353633
693Software Engineering (Harbin Institute of Technology)10213
693Education (Zhengzhou University)10506963
693Artificial Intelligence (Zhengzhou University)10105236
693Civil Engineering (Aristotle University of Thessaloniki)10234503
693Electrical Engineering (National Cheng Kung University)10462754
693Education (National Cheng Kung University)1099275
693Petroleum Engineering (Sinopec)10218439
693Computer Science (Wuhan University of Technology)10192362
693Acoustics (Northwestern Polytechnical University)1061110
693Artificial Intelligence (Ulm University)10521
693Computer Science (West University of Timișoara)1049136
693Biology (University of Trento)10258619
693Computer Science (Xinjiang University)2044132
693Computer Science (China University of Geosciences)20148406
693Education (China University of Geosciences)10535896
693Remote Sensing (Wuhan University)10443812
693Civil Engineering (Democritus University of Thrace)10120256
693Education (Kumamoto University)10138367
693Education (Xiamen University)105761,155
693Computer Science (University of Granada)10177426
693Electrical Engineering (Czech Technical University in Prague)20342988
693Mathematics (National University of Mongolia)101236
693Computer Science (Central China Normal University)1064173
693Computer Science (University of Porto)1035135
693Artificial Intelligence (University of Porto)101679
693Computer Science (Guangxi University)10529
693Education (Guangxi University)10316669
693Manufacturing Engineering (Huazhong University of Science and Technology)10214
693Computer Science (East China Normal University)10172357
693Education (East China Normal University)205321,531
693Computer Science (Southern Federal University)1050122
693Mathematics (Southern Federal University)10105183
693Education (Yunnan Normal University)10176440
693Computer Science (Beihang University)10294587
693Electrical Engineering (Beihang University)10416698
693Mechanical Engineering (Beihang University)10403705
693Robotics (Beihang University)1063158
693Statistics (University of Oviedo)1041105
693Education (University of Ruse)10917
693Computer Science (Ho Chi Minh City University of Technology)201271
693Electrical Engineering (Linyi University)1075154
693Environmental Engineering (China Three Gorges University)10141319
693Electrical Engineering (Dalian Maritime University)10120217
693Education (University of Lille)1042169
693Computer Science (Université de Yaoundé I)10433
693Electrical Engineering (Southeast University)10175328
693Education (Lanzhou University)107411,264
693Education (Beijing Jiaotong University)10382659
693Education (Chongqing Medical University)107111,255
693Education (Hainan Normal University)10203464
693Computer Science (Harbin University of Science and Technology)10100230
693Civil Engineering (Henan University of Technology)1095215
693Geriatrics (Henan University of Chinese Medicine)10415
693Computer Science (Wuhan Institute of Technology)1071159
693Geography (Jiangxi Normal University)10121256
693Computer Science (Nanjing University of Posts and Telecommunications)10173306
693Electrical Engineering (Nantong University)10111226
693Mathematics (South China Agricultural University)10179362
693Computer Science (Taiyuan Normal University)101565
693Computer Vision (Tianjin University of Technology)1074162
693Psychiatry (University of Texas Health Science Center at Houston)10240522
693Computer Science (Xiangtan University)1062140
693Education (Xiangtan University)20333744
693Education (Inner Mongolia Normal University)101568
693Electrical Engineering (Shenyang University of Technology)2065207
693Mathematics (Zhejiang Normal University)10300522
693Computer Science (Zhejiang Normal University)10153340
693Mathematics (Ludong University)10116205
693Education (Qilu University of Technology)10170375
693Education (Southwest University of Science and Technology)10214476
693Education (Indian Institute of Science Education and Research, Kolkata)203551,030
693Pediatrics (University of California, San Francisco)109771,710
693Education (University of California, San Francisco)10237610
693Biochemistry (University of California, San Francisco)10471943
693Biophysics (University of California, San Francisco)10426887
693Computer Science (Indian Institute of Technology Bombay)1082222
693Mathematics (Hubei Normal University)1071133
693Electrical Engineering (University of California, Berkeley)106791,244
693Computer Science (Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra)1053172
693Public Health (Massachusetts Department of Public Health)10214465
693Nursing (University of Pennsylvania)10264547
693Pharmacy (University of California, San Francisco)10393834
693Electrical Engineering (University of Cape Town)1090208
693Dentistry (University of Medicine and Dentistry of New Jersey)101,5812,604
693Economics (Saint Petersburg State University)2051204
693Mathematics (Indian Institute of Technology Roorkee)10248494
693Education (Aichi University of Education)10248521
693Nuclear Physics (Lomonosov Moscow State University)10253448
693Electronics (Indian Institute of Technology Roorkee)10195375
693Clinical Pharmacy (University of California, San Francisco)10199445
693Education (Post Graduate Institute of Medical Education and Research)101,0691,905
693Mathematics (Saint Peter's University)10922
693Industrial Engineering (University of Arkansas)1081204
693Mathematics (University of Genoa)1066212
693Education (Joetsu University of Education)10121270
693Geophysics (Saudi Aramco)10617
693Mechanical Engineering (Shanghai University)1085200
693Mathematics (Silesian University of Technology)1070148
693Computer Science (University of New Orleans)1030108
693Computer Science (Old Dominion University)2066246
693Biostatistics (University of Texas Medical Branch)1087290
693Artificial Intelligence (University of Granada)10155369
693Applied Mathematics (Tbilisi State University)1055110
693Economics (Hiroshima University of Economics)201673
693Electronics (Polytechnic University of Turin)10331676
693Metallurgy (Central South University)10617938
693Computer Science (University of Houston–Clear Lake)10315
693Electronics (Warsaw University of Technology)10127351
693Architecture (University of Lisbon)10127286
693Electronics (Xi'an Jiaotong University)10335567
693Aerospace Engineering (Old Dominion University)2056222
693Mathematics (University of Oviedo)10107230
693Systems Engineering (Wakayama University)10152276
693Information Technology (Warsaw University of Technology)1081250
693Bioengineering (Miguel Hernández University of Elche)1060219
693Architecture (Tomsk State University of Architecture and Building)1080140
693Pharmacy (University of Medicine and Pharmacy of Craiova)10157382
693Automation (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)10362686
693Public Health (University of Calgary)10385834
693Health Policy (University of Toronto)101,0461,726
693Education (Ministry of Education, Culture, Sports, Science and Technology)1039132
693Computer Science (Middlesex University)1061151
693Mathematics (University of Aveiro)10213507
693Electronics (Sichuan University)10280537
693Microelectronics (Fudan University)10234435
693Mechanical Engineering (Technical University of Dortmund)1040112
693Architecture (Xi'an University)201070
693Information Technology (King Mongkut's Institute of Technology Ladkrabang)102983
693Teacher Education (University of Turku)1075222
693Cybernetics (Norwegian University of Science and Technology)10184432
693Automation (Beihang University)205131,111
693Economics (Hue University)206118
693Economics (Beihang University)10317623
693Mathematics (Anhui University of Science and Technology)1068175
693Pharmacy (Iuliu Hațieganu University of Medicine and Pharmacy)107841,576
693Education (South China University of Technology)10514878
693Pediatrics (Chongqing Medical University)10253606
693Remote Sensing (Beijing Normal University)10197365
693Information Systems (Ho Chi Minh City University of Technology)1037
693Food Science (Wuhan Polytechnic University)10126275
693Mathematics (University of Minho)1081279
693Theoretical Computer Science (Charles University)104779
693Mathematical Logic (Charles University)102451
693Computer Science (Kuvempu University)10431
693Economics (Paris School of Economics)10252482
693Logistics (Technical University of Dortmund)101539
693Music (Hanover University of Music, Drama and Media)1039102
693Drama (Hanover University of Music, Drama and Media)103999
693Electronics (Jiangsu University of Science and Technology)1046131
693Software Engineering (Federal University of Bahia)1027
693Computer Science (Yuan Ze University)10105236
693Education (Shantou University)1091235
693Biomedical Engineering (Beihang University)20293858
693Computer Science (Lahore University of Management Sciences)101669
693Architecture (Nanchang University)10106242
693Computer Science (University of the Philippines Diliman)101656
693Journalism (Guru Gobind Singh Indraprastha University)1014
693Mass Communication (Guru Gobind Singh Indraprastha University)1028
693Logistics (Wuhan University of Technology)10189429
693Oceanography (Fuzhou University)101035
693Automation (Aalborg University)103772
693Higher Education (South China University of Technology)10223478
693Economics (Tongji University)10376714
693Computer Engineering (Kasetsart University)1025116
693Mathematics (West University of Timișoara)1078155
693Electronics (Zhejiang Sci-Tech University)10943
693Mechanical Engineering (Technical University of Košice)1065139
693Electronics (Tomsk State University of Control Systems and Radio-electronics)201865
693Telecommunications (University of Massachusetts)1010
693Agricultural Science (Tongji University)10933
693Education (Busan National University of Education)20334
693Psychology (University of Coimbra)10219539
693Electronics (Centre for Development of Advanced Computing)10521
693Information Technology (University of Calcutta)102784
693Regenerative Medicine (Tongji University)10137337
693Information Technology (Beijing Jiaotong University)10257489
693Economics (Aalto University)1078291
693Information Technology (Nanjing University)101878
693Mathematics (Huanggang Normal University)102271
693Education (Hebei Institute of Physical Education)10619
693Robotics (KAIST)103591
693Electronics (Gdańsk University of Technology)20145491
693Telecommunications (Gdańsk University of Technology)20135441
693Mathematics (Damascus University)10515
693Endocrinology (Sofia Medical University)1072160
693Music (Aarhus University)1079174
693Meteorology (University of Oslo)101135
693Industrial Engineering (Özyeğin University)103158
693Computer Science (Manouba University)1027101
693Law (Zhejiang University)103197
693Electrical Engineering (China Jiliang University)10132296
693Economics (Inner Mongolia University)10128322
693Law (Sichuan University)101345
693Electronics (Kuvempu University)101127
693Information Technology (Islamic Azad University)1061207
693Economics (Xinjiang University of Finance and Economics)2037198
693Computational Chemistry (Amrita Vishwa Vidyapeetham)1029
693Agricultural Engineering (Heilongjiang Agricultural Engineering Vocational College)10840
693Neurosurgery (Fujian Medical University)10143357
693Materials Engineering (University College Dublin)10208475
693Information Technology (Harbin Institute of Technology)10323606
693Biochemical Engineering (Beijing Union University)1060199
693Photonics (Politehnica University of Bucharest)1013
693Agricultural Science (Jilin Agricultural Science and Technology University)3038267
693Information Technology (Henan Normal University)10530
693Systems Engineering (Beihang University)10196353
693Avionics (Indian Institute of Space Science and Technology)1044128
693Telecommunications (Polytechnic University of Turin)10270565
693Automation (Qingdao University of Science and Technology)10125231
693Education (Hue University of Education)101369
693Education (Hong Kong Metropolitan University)1028105
693Embedded Systems (Technical University of Darmstadt)10520
693Earth Science (Hohai University)1077178
693Computer Engineering (Yıldırım Beyazıt University)101658
693Telemedicine (Kyushu University)1026
693Landscape Architecture (Nanjing Forestry University)1085199
693Economics (Tomas Bata University in Zlín)1052146
693Computer Science (Taiyuan University of Science and Technology)1057135
693Information Technology (Hanoi University of Industry)10635
693Nursing (National Taipei University)10309743
693Law (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)102779
693Automation (Linyi University)1071135
693Electrical Engineering (Shanghai University of Electric Power)1058109
693Musicology (University of Turku)1016
693Software Engineering (University of Houston–Clear Lake)1013
693Information Systems (University of Lübeck)10631
693Information Technology (Nanjing University of Aeronautics and Astronautics)10187359
693Information Technology (Rajiv Gandhi Proudyogiki Vishwavidyalaya)10321
693Nursing (University of Évora)101964
693Medical Imaging (University of Monastir)10836
693Automation (Central South University)20193462
693Nursing (Peking University)10149398
693Health Informatics (Harvard University)1058187
693Economics (Hainan College of Economics and Business)101655
693Economics (Shanghai International Studies University)405126
693Electronics (University of Valle)10525
693Mechanical Engineering (Anyang Institute of Technology)1053129
693Human-Computer Interaction (University of Salzburg)10624
693Information Technology (University of Babylon)102159
693Cybernetics (University of Malta)10929
693Economics (Shenyang Aerospace University)101438
693Automation (Inner Mongolia University)1013
693Digital Media (Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications)101652
693Photonics (Dalian Polytechnic University)103368
693Software Engineering (Gdańsk University of Technology)10618
693Robotics (FH Aachen)1026
693Signal Processing (National University of Colombia)101941
693Economics (Thai Nguyen University)20894
693Psychiatry (McGovern Medical School)10192426
693Computer Science (National Institute of Technology, Patna)1086177
693Data Science (Emory University)1073170
693Electronics (Korea University of Technology and Education)102047
693Drama (University of Gothenburg)10214
693Computer Science (Northeast Electric Power University)102473
693Higher Education (Dadabhoy Institute of Higher Education)10419
693Computer Science (University of Sousse)102161
693Artificial Intelligence (Czech Technical University in Prague)101136
693Urban Planning (Nanjing Forestry University)1027
693Neuroimaging (Georgia Tech)1072157
693Neuroimaging (Emory University)1067152
693Law (Henan University)10721
693Higher Education (South Ural State University)101229
693Electrical Engineering (Henan Institute of Technology)3011105
693Information Technology (Siberian Federal University)101331
693Archaeology (University of Bamberg)10426