0.9(top 50%)
impact factor
15.5K(top 1%)
papers
135.4K(top 5%)
citations
84(top 10%)
h-index
0.9(top 50%)
extended IF
15.7K
all documents
141.2K
doc citations
114(top 10%)
g-index

Top Schools (by citations)

#SchoolArticlesCitationsR ARankR CRank
1Graduate School of Medicine1151,316979
2Graduate School of Medicine1141,26010117
3Graduate School of Medical Sciences1051,096879
4School of Medicine3697114
5Department of Medicine4785824
6Graduate School of Medical and Dental Sciences64825113
7Graduate School of Medicine108781361
8Institute of Clinical Medicine65778227
9School of Medicine75766424
10Faculty of Medicine80732427
11School of Medicine636971897
12Faculty of Medicine5767525
13Graduate School of Medical Sciences63659539
14Graduate School of Medical Science40624327
15Department of Neurology5358729
16Graduate School of Medicine55555310
17Faculty of Medicine52527113
18Faculty of Medicine71525219
19Department of Medicine5951434
20School of Medicine55508635
21Department of Internal Medicine39489214
22Faculty of Medicine3947863188
22School of Medicine2747846
24Department of Internal Medicine37477112
25Faculty of Medicine74470119
26School of Medicine23434911
27School of Medicine294151547
28Department of Internal Medicine35411623
29Department of Neurology3839026
30Division of Nephrology and Endocrinology638996
31School of Medicine26373419
32Faculty of Medicine283711359
33Department of Nephrology1437031
34Faculty of Medicine3236366162
35Department of Internal Medicine4136224
36School of Medicine26358816
37Department of Respiratory Medicine3034812
38Faculty of Medicine35333413
39Department of Neurology29332210
40School of Medicine153303851
40Division of Neurology2133011
42First Department of Internal Medicine1732716
43Faculty of Medicine69319652
44Department of Internal Medicine3531719
45Institute of Physiology1316208
46Department of Neurology21312617
47Department of Respiratory Medicine2730016
48Faculty of Medicine49298234
49Institute of Medical Science2329367193
50Faculty of Medicine41291225
51Department of Neurology3129027
52Department of Neurology2227516
52Department of Internal Medicine232751652
54School of Medicine33273242
55Cellular Transplantation Biology827022
56School of Medicine6268159
57Graduate School of Medical and Dental Sciences232541144
57Department of Neurology1925412
59Graduate School of Medicine3225331231
60Department of Neurology3625216
61Department of Neurology and Neurological Science37250111
61Institute of Rheumatology16250617
63Department of Neurology31249337
64Department of Internal Medicine1324833
65Graduate School of Medicine and Dentistry17247320
66Institute of Clinical Endocrinology1624624
67Third Department of Internal Medicine16243411
67Saitama Medical Center47243318
67School of Medicine30243725
67Department of Internal Medicine38243218
71Graduate School of Medical Science3024113110
71Institute of Gastroenterology15241521
73Faculty of Medicine162393055
74Department of Neurology1323813
75Department of Internal Medicine2223524
75Department of Medicine152353268
77Faculty of Medicine37234459
78Division of Gastroenterology and Hepatology1023328
79Graduate School of Medicine22231658
80Graduate School of Medicine26230868
81Graduate School of Medical Sciences202281439
82Department of Allergy and Rheumatology9219515
83Cerrahpasa Medical Faculty18218751
84Fifth Department of Internal Medicine1421711
85Department of Neurology921632
86Department of Hematology and Oncology15214822
86The First Department of Internal Medicine21214511
88School of Medicine242131541
89Department of Internal Medicine821221
90Institute of Tropical Medicine172111955
91Department of Neurology1220838
92Faculty of Medicine322011892
93Department of Molecular and Internal Medicine18195112
93Department of Internal Medicine22195412
95Graduate School of Medicine25192234
96National Center of Neurology and Psychiatry2018824100
97Department of Gastroenterology61875568
97Department of Pediatrics118721182
97Faculty of Life Sciences191871361
97Second Department of Internal Medicine10187410
101Division of Medical Oncology and Molecular Respirology1618515
102Department of Neurology16183728
102School of Medicine1218337
104Department of Gastroenterology and Hepatology22181423
104School of Medicine1818123155
104Department of Pathology2418116
107Department of Internal Medicine25178112
108Department of Medicine24176238
108Department of Multidisciplinary Internal Medicine1517635
108Department of Respiratory Medicine917623
111Faculty of Medical Sciences23173650
112Department of Neurology1917215
112Division of Cardiology91722331
114Department of Neurology21168224
115School of Medicine1316732100
116School of Medicine141661353
117Division of Hematology19165615
118Department of Internal Medicine111642453
119Department of Respiratory Medicine1416111
120School of Medicine16160441
121Department of Neurology121581317
121Department of Gastroenterology415869
123Department of Cardiology2215514
124Department of Respiratory Oncology and Molecular Medicine5154313
125Department of Pathology2115316
126Division of Nephrology and Endocrinology815217
127Second Department of Internal Medicine61511213
128Faculty of Medicine12150187395
129Department of Neurology19148115
130Department of Internal Medicine and Therapeutics61462750
130Department of Gastroenterology2146119
130Department of Neurology614611
133Department of Cardiology1614356
134Graduate School of Medical and Dental Sciences3614210106
135Division of Gastroenterology and Hepatology20139211
135Department of Neurology713922
137Department of Medicine1313883210
137Department of Medicine1313875199
139Division of Clinical Nephrology and Rheumatology1113719
140School of Public Health81364078
140Department of Cardiology101363348
140School of Medicine141361664
140Department of Neurology613612
144Division of Pulmonary and Critical Care Medicine121331840
144Department of Rheumatology and Clinical Immunology9133514
144Division of Pulmonary and Critical Care Medicine121331738
147Department of Internal Medicine23131118
148Kochi Medical School36130348
148Division of Hematology and Rheumatology1013031
148School of Medicine151301380
148Department of Neurology1013021
152Department of Internal Medicine1512928
152Department of Gastroenterology and Hepatology912939
152Department of Internal Medicine512911
155Division of Nephrology2412825
156First Department of Internal Medicine13127226
157Department of Pathology and Laboratory Medicine712536
158Division of Gastroenterology and Hepatology30123110
159School of Medicine1412228117
159Second Department of Internal Medicine22122414
161Department of Dermatology11212917
161Department of Internal Medicine1512125
161Department of Gastroenterology13121719
164Department of Neurology911938
164Department of Internal Medicine6119514
166Medical School81181011
167Department of Internal Medicine17117322
168Department of Internal Medicine5116610
169Department of Neurology611427
170School of Medicine71125183
170Department of Neurology1511213
172College of Medicine12111376605
173Institute of Pharmacology31103152
173Medical Mycology Research Center15110935
175Department of Gastroenterology and Hepatology16108625
176School of Medicine17107107556
176Department of Internal Medicine1107811
176Second Department of Internal Medicine7107920
176Department of Internal Medicine1107425279
180Department of Neurology151061255
180Department of Pathology17106336
180Department of Internal Medicine9106732
180Department of Infectious Disease210611
184School of Medicine51051949
184Department of Internal Medicine310514
186Rollins School of Public Health1104986481
186Department of Pathology7104723
186Department of Neurology9104414
189Department of Neurology1110117
189Saitama Medical Center151011347
191Department of Hematology and Oncology14100830
191School of Medicine11100928
191Faculty of Medicine8100135267
191Department of Pathology13100118
195Department of Nephrology1599329
195Department of General Internal Medicine89921
195Department of Internal Medicine79913
195Gastroenterology Center109969
199Department of Internal Medicine29875
199Department of Internal Medicine89813
199Department of Neurology79812
202Department of Surgery6963539
203Department of Clinical Neuroscience and Therapeutics189518
204Research Institute for Radiation Biology and Medicine139432112
204Department of Radiology79428
204Department of Endocrinology and Diabetes594511
207Graduate School of Medicine2093773
208Faculty of Medicine6921634
208Department of Medical Laboratory Science and Biotechnology2923635
210Department of Nursing19111
211Healthcare and Management Center28945
212Department of Molecular Microbiology and Immunology488719
212Department of Radiology788617
212Graduate School of Medicine and Pharmaceutical Sciences118820134
212Department of Neurology788313
212Department of Rheumatology18821
217Division of Gastroenterology and Hematology/Oncology1587115
217Department of Internal Medicine58724
219Department of Gastroenterology and Hepatology11861238
219Department of Pathology1086523
221Department of Pathology585630
222Department of Pathology88457127
222Department of Pathology88446116
222School of Medicine6842657
222Faculty of Medicine584392439
222Division of Rheumatology and Clinical Immunology258429
227Department of Family Medicine28334
227Department of Gastroenterology28313
227Department of Internal Medicine883422
227Department of Pathology6831330
227Department of Cardiology983312
227Faculty of Nutrition18341
227Department of Neurology98314
227Department of Radiology783210
235Department of Hematology682913
236Department of Cardiology and Hematology781813
236Department of Pathology3811621
236Department of Neurology108129
239Department of Endocrinology and Metabolism58015
239Department of Laboratory Medicine38011
239School of Medicine4806188
239Department of Internal Medicine18027
243Graduate School of Medicine7793090
243Department of Internal Medicine77939
243Department of Ophthalmology4791114
246Department of Radiology27821
246Department of Medicine97827
246Department of Neurology67812
246Department of Radiology107828
250Department of Neurology977111
250Division of Pathology167719
252Department of Neurology and Neurobiology of Aging976316
252Second Department of Internal Medicine876211
254Department of Parasitology77514
254Department of Internal Medicine77512
254Department of Respiratory Medicine127513
257Department of Emergency and Critical Care Medicine37483
257Department of Surgery17411
259Department of Neurology and Geriatrics1372110
259Department of Internal Medicine672164335
259Department of Internal Medicine67214
259Department of Pathology and Cell Biology972219
263Graduate School of Biomedical and Health Sciences2271884
263Department of Ophthalmology1716550
265Department of Neurology1470114
265Department of Pediatrics37039
265Department of Nephrology47025
265Department of Integrated Pulmonology47028
269Department of Dermatology1698157
269Department of Respiratory Medicine66925
271Department of Gastroenterology and Hepatology106877
271Department of Dermatology3684360
271Department of Pathology and Microbiology868715
271Department of Internal Medicine768419
275School of Medicine667164354
275Department of Internal Medicine6672251
275Department of Pathology567832
275Department of Pathology867335
279Graduate School of Medicine86636173
279Department of Hematology76655
281Department of Veterinary Medicine2658671
281Department of Pathology765849
281Department of Emergency Medicine36522
284Department of Dermatology36472
284Department of Neurology5641022
286Department of Experimental Pathology and Tumor Biology1632214
286Division of Parasitology263813
286Department of Medicine26354
289Department of Gastroenterology and Medicine136213
289Graduate School of Medicine and Veterinary Medicine162132
289First Department of Internal Medicine1262826
289Third Department of Internal Medicine4621021
293Medical Faculty2613022
293Department of Respiratory Medicine and Rheumatology46146
293Graduate School of Medicine13619108
293Department of Medical Education26164
293Department of Diagnostic Pathology1061434
293Department of Neurology36123
299Department of Medicine160208186
299Department of Medicine160529459
301Department of Diagnostic Imaging and Nuclear Medicine6591035
301Department of Bacteriology45915
301Faculty of Medicine359304259
304Department of Neurology8581648
304Department of Internal Medicine358214
304Division of Cardiology155811
304Department of Neurology358410
308Division of Gastroenterology1572523
308Department of Internal Medicine35777118
308Hematology and Immunology25713
311Department of Radiology35693146
311First Department of Internal Medicine556618
311Department of Radiology35681125
311Department of Hematology1156318
311School of Medicine65624119
311Department of Internal Medicine656311
311Department of Neurology956217
318Department of Pathology1255321
319Department of Biochemistry15464
319Graduate School of Medicine145411112
319Department of Cardiovascular Surgery15451
319Department of Gastroenterology25411
319Department of Gastroenterology55445
319Institute of Geriatrics35435
319Department of Neurology155418
326Department of Gastroenterology and Hematology853315
326School of Medicine65377196
326Department of Nephrology6531756
329Graduate School of Medicine452101276
329Department of Pathology1152116
329Center for Preventive Medicine35213
332Department of Epidemiology and Public Health3511230
332Endocrinology and Diabetes Center55126
334Division of Cardiology95024
334Department of Internal Medicine1050639
334Department of Internal Medicine15501292
337Istanbul Medical Faculty44983236
337Faculty of Medicine149805566
337Department of Epidemiology and Community Medicine149189183
337Faculty of Medicine1492234
337Department of Gastroenterology249911
337Department of Cardiology1491814
337Department of Dermatology1492322
337Department of Internal Medicine149476434
345Faculty of Medicine148556271
345Department of Radiology1488229
345Division of Nephrology and Rheumatology648513
345Department of Gastroenterology and Rheumatology34836
345Department of Medical Zoology3481321
345Department of Neurology248126131
345Department of Gastroenterology74859
345Department of Gastroenterology348710
345Department of Diabetes and Endocrinology34822
354School of Medicine1472.3K1.7K
354Department of Endocrinology and Metabolism2473440
354Department of Hematology34749
354Division of Diabetes and Endocrinology24722
354Department of Neurology847213
354Department of Pathology747114
354Department of Cardiology14471149
361Department of Immunology and Rheumatology846413
361Department of Internal Medicine and Medical Specialties2465489
361Department of Radiation Life Sciences24614
361Department of Pediatrics2461614
361Department of Epidemiology24679
361Department of Surgical Pathology646826
361Department of Cardiology6461027
361Department of Cardiology24621
369Department of Gastroenterology and Hepatology34535
369Department of Obstetrics and Gynaecology1452019
369Division of Hematology and Oncology845621
369Department of Dermatology1451819
369Department of Radiology1145115
369Department of Pathology and Oncology545931
369Faculty of Medicine9452492
369Department of Nephrology24511
377Department of Internal Medicine944118366
377Department of Radiology4441027
377School of Medicine34470108
377Department of Health Care Management1443524
377Department of Internal Medicine544111
377Department of Laboratory Medicine24411
383Department of Pathology3431625
383Department of Rheumatology and Applied Immunology643210
383Department of Dermatology3432528
383Department of Emergency and Critical Care Medicine24311
383Department of Neurology34313
383Department of Endocrinology24311
389Department of Hematology1342318
389Department of Medicine2421.6K1.8K
389School of medicine3421313
389Division of Gastroenterology242810
389Division of Gastroenterology and Hepatology3421226
389Department of Neurology34213
389Department of Internal Medicine34224
389Medical Engineering Course44212
397Department of Laboratory Medicine24125
397Department of Internal Medicine5411458
397Department of Neurology441514
397Department of Laboratory Medicine and Pathology14158
397Department of Traumatology and Critical Care Medicine341917
397Department of Gastroenterology14142
397Department of Cardiology34111
404Department of Radiology44044119
404Department of Obstetrics and Gynecology14074
404Department of Laboratory Medicine24061109
404Department of Family Medicine54011
404Department of Neurology1402415
404Faculty of Medicine24013392
404Department of Dermatology3401211
404Department of Nephrology2401424
404Department of Family Medicine1405860
404Department of Nursing1404222
404Department of Internal Medicine34012
404Department of Internal Medicine34011
404Department of Gastroenterology44027
417Department of Pathology2391940
417Department of Internal Medicine5394084
417School of Medicine2391.1K1.1K
417Department of Medicine and Clinical Oncology5391655
417Department of Clinical Laboratory Medicine2391919
417Department of Neurology63929
417Department of Nephrology43912
417Department of Rheumatology73912
417Department of Neurology53914
426Department of Radiology4381033
426College of Medicine238512604
426Department of Clinical Laboratory Medicine33827
426Department of Diagnostic Pathology63823
426Department of Pathology63813
426Department of Radiology33825
426Department of Gastroenterology2381420
426Department of Gastroenterology43847
426Division of Hematology1382956
426Department of Internal Medicine138118168
436Department of Internal Medicine3374746
436Department of Internal Medicine and Medical Specialties13733
436School of Medicine437146374
436Department of Human Genetics537423
436Department of Pathology and Oncology33712
436Medical School237230374
436Department of Infectious Disease13711
436School of Public Health137280231
436Department of Orthopedics1376333
436Department of Laboratory Medicine1373230
436Department of Pathology33732
436Department of Internal Medicine23711
448Department of Hematology and Oncology836937
448Department of Gastroenterology936220
448Department of Cardiology2361235
448School of Medicine236127264
448Department of Molecular Gastroenterology and Hepatology7361269
448Division of Cardiology12361129
448Faculty of Medicine336122195
448Department of Neurology33623
456Department of Pathology43541114
456Department of Pediatrics235915
456Interdisciplinary Graduate School of Medicine and Engineering435107317
456Department of Urology2351620
456Department of Internal Medicine135402318
456Department of Dermatology2352223
456School of Medicine53560177
456Department of Internal Medicine535112
456Department of Endocrinology and Metabolism53518
456Department of Laboratory Medicine13514
456Department of Gastroenterology and Hepatology73517
456Department of Neurology33512
456Department of Internal Medicine135117
456Department of Surgery1354545
470Department of Internal Medicine13480121
470Department of Regional Medicine and Education53419
470Department of Planning and Management13454
470Graduate School of Medicine53421108
470Department of Otolaryngology134116
470Faculty of Medicine4342897
470Department of Internal Medicine134147
470Department of Neurology134139
470Department of Parasitology33437
470School of Health Sciences3341548
470Division of Neurology43417
470Department of Radiology2343133
470Department of Pathology33412
470Department of Cardiology23468
470Department of Clinical Oncology13412
470Department of Laboratory Medicine and Pathology (Neuropathology)234410
486Department of Internal Medicine3333070
486Department of Hematology and Respiratory Medicine533631
486Department of Internal Medicine2331729
486Department of Medicine and Rheumatology1331317
486Department of Gastroenterology and Hepatology4332158
486Department of Molecular Endocrinology and Metabolism833429
486Division of Gastroenterology733835
486Department of Medicine1335942
486Department of Pathology1336024
486Department of Ophthalmology13311
486Division of Cardiology33332
497Department of Cardiology33217
497Department of Pathology3323796
497Department of Dentistry13264
497Department of Neurology and Geriatrics43239
497Center for Community Medicine532526
497Department of Family Medicine1321213
497Department of Laboratory Medicine432627
497Department of Cardiology33256
497Department of Pathology3321342
497Department of Pathology133214
507Department of Neurology131280338
507School of Medicine1319671.1K
507School of Nursing1314754
507Department of Medical Education and General Practice33112
507Department of Food Science and Nutrition131710
507Second Department of Internal Medicine15311237
507School of Medicine1313744
507Department of Hard Tissue Engineering1314454
507Department of Obstetrics and Gynecology1311411
507Department of Hematology/Oncology83125
507Division of Gastroenterology and Hepatology231821
507Department of Urology2311831
507Department of Microbiology431922
507Department of Pathology231623
507Division of Gastroenterology and Hematology/Oncology231514
507Department of Endocrinology and Rheumatology53124
507Department of General Internal Medicine43111
507Department of Neurology73134
507Department of Neurology33114
526Department of Internal Medicine730240
526School of Medicine1309395
526Department of Pediatrics230922
526Department of Gastroenterology930334
526Department of Emergency Medicine23023
526Department of Cardiology2301619
526Department of Cardiology2306082
526Department of Radiology6301139
526Department of Endocrinology3302166
526Department of Internal Medicine23021
526Department of Internal Medicine53015
537Department of Internal Medicine2291224
537Department of Rheumatology1291826
537Department of Neurology1293338
537Department of Social and Environmental Medicine1295272
537Department of Pediatrics4291952
537Division of Nephrology22954
537Department of Nephrology929533
537Department of Pathology629248
537Third Department of Internal Medicine4291139
537Department of Gastroenterology729625
537Department of Laboratory Medicine129173243
537School of Medicine42934100
537Department of Surgery6292766
537Department of Gastroenterology32934
537Department of Gastroenterology32911
537Department of Emergency Medicine12911
537Department of Rehabilitation12955
554Department of Pediatrics2283774
554Department of Environmental Medicine and Infectious Disease128513
554Graduate School of Medicine92819218
554Research Institute for Advanced Molecular Epidemiology12815
554Department of Internal Medicine5281454
554Department of Trauma and Critical Care Medicine22823
554School of Medicine228118158
554Department of Neurology328722
554Department of Rheumatology and Clinical Immunology12846
554Department of Pediatrics128138
554Department of Cardiology112826
554Division of Clinical Hematology and Immunology12844
566Department of Medical Genetics22716
566Department of Internal Medicine22722
566College of Medicine427166517
566Division of Clinical Nutrition227312
566Division of Pulmonary and Critical Care Medicine32784229
566Department of Hematology and Oncology52739
566Graduate School of Medicine527546
566Faculty of Medicine127111100
566Department of Otorhinolaryngology12732
566Department of Physiology127812
566Fourth Department of Internal Medicine3271530
566Division of Endocrinology and Metabolism3271127
566Department of Internal Medicine127289279
566Department of Cardiology127710
566Department of Internal Medicine42717
566Department of Neurology132712
566Department of Pediatrics12711
583Faculty of Medicine72650392
583Department of Psychiatry3261043
583Department of Pulmonary Medicine and Clinical Immunology42618
583Graduate School of Information Science2261326
583Department of Internal Medicine2261426
583Department of Surgery1263636
583Department of Internal Medicine22680115
583Department of Cardiology1264450
583Department of Medicine32663276
583Department of Allergy and Rheumatology52612
583Department of Hematology4261019
583Department of Hematology4261318
583First Department of Internal Medicine12613
583Department of Hematology42612
583Department of Cell Therapy and Transplantation Medicine826420
583Division of Hematology and Stem Cell Transplantation62614
583School of Medicine3262168
600Department of Neurology125613
600Faculty of Medicine125507584
600Department of Neurology125176212
600Department of Healthcare Economics and Quality Management425425
600Department of Internal Medicine3251364
600Department of Nephrology2253364
600Department of Cardiology22594143
600Department of Radiology425517
600Department of Laboratory Medicine22537
600Department of Internal Medicine625123
600Department of Dermatology3251326
600Department of Microbiology and Immunology12527
600Department of Nephrology125119
600Department of Internal Medicine12521
600Faculty of Medicine125161100
600Department of Cardiology12531
600Department of Infectious Disease and Infection Control22577
600Department of Radiology22534
600Department of Cardiology2253754
600Department of Nephrology2251850
600Department of Internal Medicine225520
600Department of Cardiology1251315
622Department of Pathology524117
622Department of Medical Research and Education1241546
622Department of Ophthalmology4241642
622Department of Tropical Medicine and Parasitology124811
622Department of Internal Medicine424214
622Department of Pediatrics424747
622Faculty of Medical and Pharmaceutical Sciences22428104
622First Department of Internal Medicine3241839
622Department of Laboratory Medicine22425
622School of Medicine2241554
622Department of Biochemistry1241522
622Department of Pathology1243534
622Department of Radiology1244138
622Department of Medical Research and Education12492170
622Department of Gastroenterology and Hepatology12486
622Department of Internal Medicine32411
622Department of Chemistry124912
622Department of Surgery12444
622Department of Gastroenterology12442
641Division of Geriatrics12389116
641Division of Rheumatology12311
641Institute of Emergency and Critical Care Medicine2231241
641Department of Pathology1232826
641Department of Physiology1233337
641School of Medicine1239541.1K
641Department of Family Medicine1234166
641Department of Otorhinolaryngology12386
641Graduate School of Medicine4231062
641Department of Nephrology323837
641Department of Acute Critical Care Medicine72355
641Department of Neurology4231139
641Department of Pathology12384
641Department of Endocrinology12389
641Department of Pediatrics12388138
641Center for Molecular Physiology Research123913
641Department of Neurology2231013
641Department of Microbiology523338
641Department of Pathology123211306
641Department of Medicine123813933
641Department of Emergency Medicine2231118
641Department of Pathology523539
641Department of Neurology2231632
641Department of Radiology223816
641Department of Neurology12357
641Department of Gastroenterology2231416
641Department of Pathology42315
668Department of Cardiology72211139
668Department of Hematology2222349
668School of Medicine1229701.1K
668Department of Neurology12276118
668Department of Dermatology2222432
668Department of Pathology5221683
668Department of Nuclear Medicine1223028
668Department of Pediatrics2222060
668Department of Gastroenterology and Neurology1122646
668Department of Dermatology322415
668Department of Surgery and Oncology32255119
668Department of Psychiatry1223748
668Department of Pharmacy12223
668Department of Experimental Medicine122244375
668Faculty of Medicine and Surgery1222448
668Department of Neurology32237
668Division of Neurology622340
668Department of Medicine122397481
668Department of Nephrology and Endocrinology32229
668Department of Environmental Epidemiology1224132
668Department of Hematology2221125
668Department of Hepatology22213
668Department of Clinical Pharmacology1223954
668Department of Hematology522823
668Department of Gastroenterology22212
668Department of Gastroenterology622115
668Department of Gastroenterology42211
668Department of Cardiology322716
668Department of General Internal Medicine32211
668Department of Pathology42214
698Department of Clinical Epidemiology and Health Economics32144110
698Division of Rheumatology1211128
698Department of Gastroenterology and Metabolism6211383
698Department of Internal Medicine1211820
698Department of Radiology12136
698School of Life Science and Biotechnology12189145
698Department of Emergency and Critical Care Medicine22113
698Department of Emergency Medicine12115
698Department of Hematology521639
698Department of Primary Care and Medical Education42128
698Second Department of Internal Medicine3213891
698Department of Pathology121253240
698Department of Neurology1216684
698Department of Microbiology and Immunology221824
698Department of Pathology221325
698Department of Dermatology2211542
698Department of Emergency Medicine1212311
698Department of Pathology121148151
698Department of Neurology12189113
698Department of Otorhinolaryngology-Head and Neck Surgery12136
698Department of Radiology12192107
698Department of Hematology22156
698Faculty of Health Sciences12184
698Department of Emergency Medicine121911
698Department of Endocrinology42114
698Department of Cardiology2211010
698Department of Diagnostic Imaging and Nuclear Medicine321616
698Division of Diagnostic Radiology621529
726Department of Bacteriology120511
726Department of Pathology2201326
726Department of Infectious Disease12038
726Faculty of Medicine220467778
726Department of Medicine1203370
726Department of Hospital Pharmacy120810
726Faculty of Medicine120603561
726School of Medicine120134199
726Department of Cardiology12058
726Department of Internal Medicine1201829
726Department of Neurology1205379
726Department of Internal Medicine1201920
726Department of Hematology and Immunology320734
726First Department of Internal Medicine5201878
726Department of Internal Medicine12043
726School of Pharmacy1202320
726Department of Internal Medicine1201017
726Department of Surgery220815
726Department of Surgery12063
726Department of Pathology12089
726Department of Surgery12097
726Department of Cardiology12069
726Internal Medicine Services Division12024
749Department of Emergency and Critical Care Medicine1191629
749Department of Internal Medicine219443680
749Department of Neurology219119201
749Department of Cell Biology1192747
749Department of Radiology31938119
749Department of Clinical Medicine119122195
749College of Medicine119456518
749Department of Internal Medicine11984108
749Department of Geriatrics219219
749Department of Critical Care Medicine219213
749Department of Neurology219112189
749Department of Pediatrics2191325
749Department of Obstetrics and Gynecology1191928
749School of Medicine21965144
749Department of Laboratory Medicine11948
749Department of Pathology119110144
749Department of Neurology319836
749Department of Internal Medicine219918
749Department of Parasitology3191238
749Division of Pathology3191768
749Graduate School of Medicine219745
749Department of Anatomic Pathology1119116
749Department of Radiology1191321
749Department of Hematology and Oncology2191013
749Department of Pathology31914
749Department of Hematology11935
749Department of Medicine119465635
776Department of Pathology41823128
776School of Dentistry1185690
776Department of Orthopedic Surgery218721
776Faculty of Medicine118247219
776Department of Internal Medicine21859174
776Department of Rheumatology and Hematology11825
776Department of Otolaryngology11857
776Department of Medical Oncology and Hematology518412
776School of Nursing1181322
776Department of Gastroenterology and Hepatology1181520
776Department of Neurology218211
776Division of General Internal Medicine1181625
776Department of Emergency Medicine11875
776Department of Psychiatry1182531
776School of Medicine218103286
776Department of Hematology318617
776Faculty of Medicine118139
776Department of Gastroenterology and Hepatology1186565
776Institute of Medical Science21848130
776Division of Internal Medicine31824
776Department of Hematology21822
776Department of Neurology21815
776Department of Neurology31815
776Department of Rehabilitation11864
776Department of Emergency and Critical Care Medicine318424
776Department of Nephrology41839
776Department of Pathology31815
776Division of Gastroenterology and Hepatology31812
804Department of Dermatology1172638
804Department of Family Medicine11747
804Department of Pathology31734155
804Department of Obstetrics and Gynecology11797
804Department of Nuclear Medicine2171431
804Institute of Public Health117152251
804Graduate School of Medicine21748175
804Department of Neuroscience and Immunology117411
804Department of Neurology617412
804Department of Neurology417227
804Department of Radiology717118
804Department of Pathology and Cell Biology117109
804Department of Neuropsychiatry117827
804Department of Diabetes and Endocrinology417416
804Department of Obstetrics and Gynecology1172020
804Department of Laboratory Medicine117115149
804Department of Otolaryngology2171832
804Department of Cardiology417720
804Department of Internal Medicine217710
804Department of Pathology21793240
804Department of Psychiatry1172727
804Department of Orthopedic Surgery11768
804Graduate School of Medicine1171545
804Department of Cardiology2175096
804Department of Internal Medicine217411
804Department of Pathology217211
804Department of Neurology51714
804Department of Pathology41717
804Department of Pathology31711
833Department of Clinical Laboratory Medicine2161568
833Faculty of Medicine116231273
833Department of Internal Medicine1161018
833Department of Pediatrics1163649
833Department of Neurology11678
833Faculty of Medicine216532956
833Department of Gastroenterology1162745
833Department of Surgery31642103
833Department of Neurology416834
833Faculty of Medicine116473422
833Department of Neurology1162549
833Department of Pediatrics11697133
833Department of Pathology1162145
833Fuwai Hospital21659122
833Department of Nephrology11622
833Department of Pathology and Laboratory Medicine216613
833Department of Neurology116257405
833Department of Internal Medicine116510
833Department of Pediatrics11693117
833Department of Radiology2162248
833Department of Cardiology11611
833Department of Radiology2161730
833Department of Nephrology61612
833Department of Neurology1162023
833Department of Hematology and Immunology11622
833Department of Gastroenterology216616
859Department of Nephrology21541109
859Department of Anesthesiology115101160
859Department of Blood Transfusion and Transplantation Immunology215916
859Department of Internal Medicine115712
859Department of Parasitology1151427
859Department of Pediatrics2153385
859Department of Radiology3151961
859Department of Nephrology1152560
859Department of Ophthalmology1151535
859Faculty of Health Sciences31560169
859Faculty of Medicine115776725
859Department of Medicine2155741.1K
859Division of Public Health1151532
859Section of Environmental Parasitology1151027
859Division of Clinical Nutrition and Internal Medicine11533
859Department of Emergency and Critical Care Medicine1151211
859Department of Ophthalmology1152637
859Department of Laboratory Medicine115610
859Department of Neurology1152140
859Department of Gastroenterology and Hepatology2151532
859Department of Pediatrics115304436
859Department of Nursing1154883
859Division of Hematology and Oncology1153765
859Department of Microbiology and Infection Control1151213
859Department of Nephrology and Endocrinology11511
859Department of Urology11555
859Division of Cardiology5151747
859Department of Family Medicine115821
859Department of Psychiatry11578
859Department of Pathology and Laboratory Medicine31515
859Department of Medical Oncology11535
859Department of Radiology11533
859Department of Pathology11586
892School of Medicine214129343
892Department of Internal Medicine21444121
892Department of Clinical Neuroscience and Neurology21416
892Department of Gastroenterology21445137
892Department of Nephrology and Hypertension514318
892Department of Microbiology1142138
892Faculty of Pharmacy and Biochemistry114247325
892Department of Neurology2141030
892Department of Radiology214722
892Department of Clinical Laboratory Medicine114411
892Department of Gastroenterology11416
892Department of Neurology and Clinical Neuroscience11436
892Second Department of Internal Medicine414649
892Department of Emergency and Critical Care Medicine11421
892Department of Pathology114192369
892Department of Endocrinology1142480
892Department of Surgery11464122
892Department of Internal Medicine31429
892Department of Radiology2143063
892Department of Surgery21434114
892School of Medicine114258411
892Department of Nephrology1143754
892Department of Human Nursing11425
892School of Public Health and Tropical Medicine11487223
892Department of Neurology714216
892Department of Urology1142228
892Department of Radiology1141014
892Department of Infectious Disease Medicine11421
892Department of Nursing21413
892Division of Hematology-Oncology1144273
892Department of Biochemistry11479120
892Division of Cardiology714536
892Department of Internal Medicine11412
892Emergency and Critical Care Medicine31416
892Department of Dermatology11423
892General Education Center21412
892Department of Internal Medicine11423
892Department of Dermatology11432
930Department of Ophthalmology2134599
930Graduate School of Health Sciences1133951
930Department of Medicine2135861.2K
930School of Medicine1136491
930Division of Cardiology3131965
930Department of Medical Oncology1135660
930Department of Dermatology11357
930Department of Neurology413421
930Division of Cardiology113917
930Faculty of Medicine113212238
930Department of Hematology11358
930Department of Gastroenterology and Nephrology3132359
930Division of Emergency and Critical Care Medicine213922
930Department of Hematology and Oncology413519
930The First Department of Internal Medicine21311
930Department of Radiology1131217
930Department of Neurology113914
930Department of Medical Oncology1132333
930Life Science and Bioethics Research Center113512
930Department of Microbiology and Infectious Diseases213818
930Department of Internal Medicine1132053
930Division of Medical Engineering11335
930Department of Pediatrics1134542
930Division of Pathology513412
930Department of Emergency Medicine2131032
930School of Medicine21380241
930Department of Neurology21311
930Department of Surgery41367249
930Department of Surgery213416
930Department of Rheumatology and Allergy11311
930Department of Hematology11312
930Department of Internal Medicine113510
930Department of Hematology31339
930Department of Neurology61327
930Department of Endocrinology and Metabolism21322
930Department of Endocrinology and Diabetes Medicine21311
966Department of Internal Medicine112218270
966Department of Pathology112116168
966Department of Radiology1125168
966Department of Dermatology212627
966Department of Surgery21270139
966School of Public Health112413585
966Department of Medical Statistics and Epidemiology11280178
966Department of Molecular Genetics2121875
966Department of Pediatrics31248157
966School of Medicine412120536
966Department of Microbiology and Immunology112814
966School of Public Health21274269
966Department of Nursing1123047
966Department of Surgery21254118
966Department of Dermatology4121989
966Department of Gastroenterology512765
966Department of Urology4121153
966Department of Neurology312318
966Department of Psychiatry1121939
966Department of Obstetrics and Gynecology1121821
966Faculty of Medicine1122857
966Department of Hematology and Oncology11226
966Department of Internal Medicine1121823
966Department of Medicine21234151
966Department of Dermatology112912
966Department of Pathology1122337
966Division of Virology21238
966Division of Cardiology212910
966Division of Gastroenterology51217
966Department of Nursing1122246
966Division of Nephrology3121568
966Department of Radiology112612
966Department of Gastroenterology112711
966Department of Pediatrics1126298
966Department of Neurology112412