2.2(top 20%)
2-year impact
30.1K(top 1%)
PR articles
507.9K(top 1%)
PR citations
186(top 2%)
PR h-index
205(top 2%)
h-index
1.3(top 50%)
2-YI (no self-cite.)
35.1K
documents
676.4K
doc citations

Top Schools (by peer-reviewed citations)

#SchoolArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1Mechanical Engineering (Johns Hopkins University)1308.0K11
2Aerospace Engineering (University of California, Los Angeles)637.2K32
3Mechanical Engineering (Stanford University)1066.9K421
4Aerospace Engineering (Cornell University)926.3K12
5Mechanical Engineering (Massachusetts Institute of Technology)1056.2K1023
6Mechanical Engineering (National University of Singapore)2125.8K110
7Mathematics (Massachusetts Institute of Technology)425.3K1912
8Aerospace Engineering (Princeton University)864.1K714
9Aerospace Engineering (University of Minnesota)544.1K22
10Aerospace Engineering (University of California, San Diego)773.9K47
11Mechanical Engineering (Georgia Tech)593.1K2737
12Applied Mathematics (University of Cambridge)803.0K1722
13Mechanical Engineering (University of Maryland)523.0K57
14Aerospace Engineering (Seoul National University)552.9K116
15Aerospace Engineering (Arizona State University)442.9K32
16Chemical Engineering (University of California, Santa Barbara)442.9K1620
17Aerospace Engineering (University of California, Irvine)712.8K15
18Aerospace Engineering (University of Florida)612.6K311
19Industrial Engineering (University of Massachusetts Amherst)162.6K83
20Mechanical Engineering (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)1422.5K625
21Mechanical Engineering (Indian Institute of Technology Kharagpur)1522.5K13
22Aerospace Engineering (Georgia Tech)592.5K87
23Aerospace Engineering (Southern University of Science and Technology)1692.5K11
24Civil Engineering (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)1902.4K316
25Mechanical Engineering (Indian Institute of Technology Bombay)1082.4K14
26Chemical Engineering (Massachusetts Institute of Technology)462.4K5091
27Chemical Engineering (Imperial College London)662.4K1944
28Fluid Dynamics (ETH Zürich)432.3K31
29Fluid Dynamics (University of Twente)422.3K44
30Mathematics (Kansas State University)12.3K1481
31Mathematics (University of British Columbia)672.2K37
32Mathematics (Imperial College London)822.2K518
33Mechanical Engineering (Hong Kong Polytechnic University)782.2K420
34Mathematics (University of Bristol)412.2K1111
35Mathematics (University of Birmingham)522.2K31
36Chemical Engineering (Stanford University)442.2K2047
37Naval Architecture (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)1232.1K38
38Mechanical Engineering (Purdue University)652.0K1844
39Mechanical Engineering (University of Texas at Austin)222.0K3732
40Aerospace Engineering (Nanjing University of Aeronautics and Astronautics)781.9K11
41Mechanical Engineering (Indian Institute of Technology Guwahati)881.9K14
42Mechanical Engineering (University of Tokyo)231.9K176
43Mechanical Engineering (Imperial College London)631.9K1738
44Mechanical Engineering (Katholieke Universiteit Leuven)261.9K2015
45Mechanical Engineering (University of California, Santa Barbara)301.9K613
46Mechanical Engineering (University of British Columbia)781.9K110
46Mechanical Engineering (University of Delaware)471.9K514
48Aerospace Engineering (University of Michigan)381.9K1522
49Education (Tsinghua University)921.9K2994
50Mechanical Engineering (Eindhoven University of Technology)571.8K815
51Mechanical Engineering (KAIST)781.8K923
52Aerospace Engineering (Monash University)611.8K14
53Education (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)921.8K647
54Chemical Engineering (Purdue University)291.8K3032
55Aerospace Engineering (Indian Institute of Technology Kanpur)1011.8K11
56Chemical Engineering (University of Minnesota)301.8K5648
56Mechanical Engineering (University of Arizona)401.8K24
58Fluid Mechanics (Johns Hopkins University)201.8K11
59Fluid Mechanics (Technical University of Darmstadt)141.8K41
60Materials Science (Massachusetts Institute of Technology)41.7K29894
61Environmental Engineering (University of California, Santa Barbara)281.7K25
62Industrial Engineering (University of Toronto)351.7K2640
63Aerodynamics (Technical University of Darmstadt)121.7K42
64Materials Science (University of Minnesota)291.6K5550
65Mechanical Engineering (Yale University)301.6K615
66Mechanical Engineering (Indian Institute of Technology Kanpur)811.6K214
67Applied Physics (Peking University)851.6K39
68Aerospace Engineering (Rutgers University)481.6K47
69Mechanical Engineering (University of Michigan)401.6K4265
70Mechanical Engineering (Texas A&M University)701.5K1042
71Aerospace Engineering (Indian Institute of Science, Bengaluru)411.5K23
72Aerospace Engineering (Delft University of Technology)491.5K1120
73Mechanical Engineering (University of Melbourne)351.5K57
74Applied Physics (University of Twente)211.5K1910
75Mechanical Engineering (University of Alberta)601.5K626
76Mechanical Engineering (University of Southern California)491.4K713
77Mathematics (Virginia Tech)261.4K105
78Aerospace Engineering (Tsinghua University)911.4K12
79Mechanical Engineering (University College London)601.4K210
80Applied Mechanics (National Taiwan University)491.4K24
81Aerodynamics (Nanjing University of Aeronautics and Astronautics)791.4K11
82Civil Engineering (Harbin Institute of Technology)701.4K1323
83Mathematics (University of Texas at Arlington)131.4K202
84Aerospace Engineering (University at Buffalo)221.4K43
85Mechanical Engineering (Indian Institute of Technology Madras)751.4K417
86Mechanical Engineering (University of Victoria)251.4K88
87Mathematics (University of Oslo)291.4K910
88Fluid Dynamics (Eindhoven University of Technology)561.3K11
89Mechanical Engineering (Carnegie Mellon University)191.3K3833
90Industrial Engineering (University of Massachusetts)71.3K31
91Petroleum Engineering (China University of Petroleum)1471.3K1429
92Mechanical Engineering (University of Toronto)51.3K555
93Mechanical Engineering (Prince Mohammad bin Fahd University)171.3K135
94Mechanical Engineering (University of Utah)271.3K58
95Mechanical Engineering (University of Pittsburgh)91.3K7126
96Aerospace Engineering (University of Strathclyde)471.3K11
97Mechanical Engineering (University of Notre Dame)281.2K1014
98Mechanical Engineering (Indian Institute of Science, Bengaluru)551.2K48
99Fluid Dynamics (Chalmers University of Technology)331.2K14
100Education (Beihang University)791.2K950
101Geology (Southwest Petroleum University)1021.2K925
102Computer Engineering (University of Minnesota)61.2K10537
103Mechanical Engineering (Michigan State University)481.2K68
104Chemical Engineering (Cornell University)271.2K711
105Fluid Mechanics (Beihang University)881.2K15
106Marine Engineering (University of Michigan)231.2K58
107Naval Architecture (University of Michigan)221.2K68
108Mechanical Engineering (University of Minnesota)401.2K1836
109Applied Mathematics (Shanghai University)721.2K413
110Naval Architecture (Dalian University of Technology)881.2K23
111Mechanical Engineering (University of Adelaide)471.1K38
112Nuclear Engineering (Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute)341.1K922
113Chemical Engineering (City College of New York)141.1K115
114Applied Mathematics (Northwestern University)281.1K59
115Nuclear Engineering (University of California, Santa Barbara)91.1K116
116Aerospace Engineering (Nanyang Technological University)551.1K24116
117Mechanical Engineering (Tel Aviv University)411.1K11
117Mechanical Engineering (University of California, Berkeley)331.1K4176
119Applied Physics (Eindhoven University of Technology)401.1K1832
120Applied Mathematics (California Institute of Technology)161.1K34
121Mechanical Engineering (Pusan National University)381.1K1916
122Mechanical Engineering (University of Newcastle)341.1K44
123Fluid Mechanics (Technical University of Munich)271.1K22
124Aerospace Engineering (Oklahoma State University)181.1K95
125Aerodynamics (Technical University of Munich)271.1K22
126Fluid Mechanics (Tel Aviv University)241.1K23
126Information Technology (Harbin Institute of Technology)501.1K820
128Mechanical Engineering (Pohang University of Science and Technology)411.1K630
129Mechanical Engineering (Keio University)201.1K218
130Education (Central South University)901.1K645
131Fluid Mechanics (École polytechnique)111.0K21
132Mechanical Engineering (University of Hong Kong)351.0K1449
133Chemical Engineering (Indian Institute of Technology Bombay)381.0K88
134Chemical Engineering (University of Florida)341.0K1834
134Aerospace Engineering (University of Southern California)181.0K33
136Aerospace Engineering (Hong Kong University of Science and Technology)621.0K426
137Mathematics (Huazhong University of Science and Technology)181.0K227
138Applied Mathematics (Brown University)181.0K2933
139Chemical Engineering (University of Delaware)91.0K6452
140Mathematics (University of Wisconsin–Madison)211.0K3627
141Aerospace Engineering (Case Western Reserve University)22996511
141Engineering Physics (University of Wisconsin–Madison)119962913
143Chemical Engineering (University of Notre Dame)1898978
143Aerospace Engineering (North Carolina State University)249891932
145Mechanical Engineering (Pennsylvania State University)349821122
146Chemical Engineering (Indian Institute of Technology Kanpur)53981619
147Mechanical Engineering (Monash University)2897147
148Education (Xihua University)6696412
149Mechanical Engineering (Ben-Gurion University of the Negev)5293848
150Mathematics (University College London)42937418
150Mechanical Engineering (Ohio State University)169372219
152Mechanical Engineering (Jadavpur University)4693427
153Transportation Engineering (Central South University)80928417
154Hydraulic Engineering (Tsinghua University)48927825
155Naval Architecture (Jiangsu University of Science and Technology)5092543
156Environmental Engineering (ETH Zürich)89224636
157Cybernetics (Norwegian University of Science and Technology)109172414
158Mechanical Engineering (Northwestern University)249153972
159Aerospace Engineering (Xi'an Jiaotong University)6091315
160Aerospace Engineering (Indian Institute of Technology Madras)4390923
161Aerospace Engineering (Gyeongsang National University)3790742
162Applied Mechanics (Cornell University)138982623
163Thermodynamics (Beihang University)8588913
164Fluid Mechanics (Southern University of Science and Technology)5088511
165Civil Engineering (University of Manchester)298821436
166Environmental Engineering (Hong Kong University of Science and Technology)398812346
167Chemical Engineering (Northwestern University)98803122
168Mechanical Engineering (University of Twente)1387672
169Environmental Engineering (Cornell University)248742751
170Aerospace Engineering (Ohio State University)32866521
171Aerospace Engineering (Nagoya University)4386311
172Education (Harbin Institute of Technology)44862824
173Environmental Engineering (Hong Kong Polytechnic University)628502478
174Mathematics (Western Sydney University)168491114
175Chemical Engineering (Indian Institute of Technology Hyderabad)2883612
176Mathematics (University of Strathclyde)30835716
177Mathematics (Hong Kong University of Science and Technology)2882457
178Solid State Physics (Cornell University)98035032
179Hydrology (École polytechnique)179671
180Chemical Engineering (California Institute of Technology)13794116131
181Mechanical Engineering (Brigham Young University)127922010
182Aerospace Engineering (University of Central Florida)28789625
183Chemical Engineering (University of Cambridge)157827078
184Mechanical Engineering (Kyoto University)4477917
185Civil Engineering (Indian Institute of Technology Kharagpur)34776826
186Environmental Engineering (University of Iowa)117721412
187Petroleum Engineering (University of Calgary)577691041
188Mechanical Engineering (Duke University)576312355
188Hydraulic Engineering (Tianjin University)507631124
190Nanotechnology (University of Twente)875315079
191Mechanical Engineering (Boston University)227491633
192Industrial Engineering (University of Illinois at Chicago)42746330
193Applied Mathematics (University of Waterloo)367441223
194Mechanical Engineering (Inha University)137413621
195Structural Engineering (University of California, San Diego)157391821
196Statistics (University of Birmingham)1073783
196Manufacturing Engineering (University of Calgary)27737618
198Applied Mathematics (New York University)1373612
198Dynamics (Chongqing University)85736430
200Mechanical Engineering (Nanjing University of Science and Technology)427351123
201Dynamics (University of Texas at Austin)127341314
202Mathematics (Indian Institute of Technology Kharagpur)46729411
203Aerospace Engineering (University of Virginia)207271118
204Mechanical Engineering (Lehigh University)29720610
205Geography (Johns Hopkins University)37196317
205Environmental Engineering (Johns Hopkins University)37196015
207Mechanical Engineering (University of Washington)107135635
208Chemical Engineering (University of California, Davis)187124059
209Applied Mathematics (University of Twente)12710238
210Energy Engineering (Shanghai University)52707211
211Mechanical Engineering (Seoul National University)26699618
212Chemical Engineering (University of Patras)256982346
213Materials Science (Duke University)469312856
214Thermodynamics (University of Stuttgart)3569125
215Fluid Mechanics (Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg)1568822
216Mechatronics Engineering (University of Waterloo)41687853
217Civil Engineering (University of Minnesota)56826925
218Mechanical Engineering (Tianjin University)66680231
219Mathematics (Pennsylvania State University)176795028
219Civil Engineering (Central South University)666791546
221Environmental Engineering (Stanford University)106766979
222Mechanical Engineering (University of Wisconsin–Madison)206751937
223Mathematics (Duke University)126743322
223Mathematics (University of Manchester)276741725
225Applied Mathematics (University of Washington)76733326
226Aerospace Engineering (Texas A&M University)37670426
226Mathematics (University of Warwick)156706142
228Mechanical Engineering (University of Illinois at Chicago)86673215
229Civil Engineering (Chongqing University)646581646
229Naval Architecture (University of Strathclyde)35658711
229Marine Engineering (University of Strathclyde)35658611
232Mathematics (Michigan State University)216552624
233Fluid Mechanics (Stanford University)1365347
233Automation (Harbin Institute of Technology)396531733
235Energy Engineering (Harbin Engineering University)59650413
236Mathematics (University of Groningen)56478227
237Materials Engineering (Western University)41645235
238Architecture (ETH Zürich)164111311
239Computational Mathematics (Princeton University)116371635
240Chemical Engineering (Pennsylvania State University)146345876
241Applied Mathematics (ETH Zürich)5629167
241Bioengineering (National University of Singapore)56297357
243Renewable Energy (École polytechnique)862776
244Mechanical Engineering (University of New Mexico)106261614
245Civil Engineering (China Agricultural University)42623617
246Mathematics (Tulane University of Louisiana)7617317
246Chemical Engineering (University of Colorado Boulder)96171525
246Biomedical Engineering (University of Michigan)1761771125
249Evolutionary Biology (Harvard University)6614195146
249Mechanical Engineering (Clemson University)38614531
249Renewable Energy (North China Electric Power University)486142056
252Chemical Engineering (Carnegie Mellon University)116134858
253Mechanical Engineering (University of Tehran)336111640
254Mechanical Engineering (Indian Institute of Technology (Indian School of Mines), Dhanbad)3961024
255Manufacturing Engineering (University of Nottingham)176081932
256Industrial Engineering (University of Thessaly)1260613
257Chemical Engineering (Princeton University)136023852
258Mathematics (University of Patras)6601308
258Mechanical Engineering (Ferdowsi University of Mashhad)35601425
260Mechanical Engineering (University of Connecticut)246001133
261Geophysics (University of Cambridge)13598611
262Mathematics (University of East Anglia)25595612
263Mathematics (McMaster University)115925531
264Mechanical Engineering (Florida State University)1959037
265Aerodynamics (National Aeronautical Research Institute)158911
266Mechanical Engineering (University of Colorado Boulder)335881680
266Biology (West Chester University)1588609
268Chemical Engineering (Kyoto University)105874628
269Marine Engineering (Dalian Maritime University)33584617
270Mining Engineering (University of Western Australia)38580413
271Mechanical Engineering (Worcester Polytechnic Institute)15579413
272Chemical Engineering (Indian Institute of Science, Bengaluru)205701218
272Environmental Engineering (École polytechnique)55706941
272Architecture (École polytechnique)55707340
275Fluid Dynamics (University of Utah)855712
275Mathematics (Vellore Institute of Technology)20557165
277Mechanical Engineering (Tufts University)16556812
277Energy Engineering (Zhejiang University)36556827
279Applied Mechanics (Indian Institute of Technology Madras)4055436
280Industrial Engineering (Concordia University)16553722
281Nuclear Engineering (Texas A&M University)265511114
282Mechanical Engineering (King Abdullah University of Science and Technology)2955011
283Materials Science (University of California, Davis)155493866
284Nuclear Engineering (Virginia Commonwealth University)145481211
285Aerospace Engineering (Iowa State University)185471124
286Education (Dalian University of Technology)3754553140
287Applied Mathematics (University of Leeds)22544918
287Mechanical Engineering (National Central University)155442920
289Chemical Engineering (Syracuse University)155412123
290Aerospace Engineering (George Washington University)18540417
291Mechanical Engineering (Tokyo University of Science)15538136
292Applied Mechanics (University of Bayreuth)2153411
292Fluid Dynamics (University of Bayreuth)2153411
294Mechanical Engineering (Harbin Institute of Technology)30532823
295Mechanical Engineering (Stony Brook University)105282622
296Mathematics (Eindhoven University of Technology)125264828
296Naval Architecture (Wuhan University of Technology)4652636
298Dynamics (University of Manchester)1852515
299Civil Engineering (Delft University of Technology)9524178132
300Astronomy (University of California, Los Angeles)95238364
301Mathematics (University of Minnesota)85218948
302Astronomy (University of Pittsburgh)115205257
302Education (Southeast University)3452084198
304Mechanical Engineering (Texas Tech University)29512320
305Mathematics (Princeton University)65109652
305Applied Mechanics (Chalmers University of Technology)165101014
305Mechanical Engineering (Rice University)145103254
305Industrial Engineering (Indian Institute of Technology Roorkee)285101338
309Computer Science (Eindhoven University of Technology)115063323
309Mechanical Engineering (University of Florida)4506278
309Aerospace Engineering (Indian Institute of Technology Hyderabad)1850611
312Applied Mechanics (University of Michigan)95024335
312Applied Mechanics (Xi'an Jiaotong University)27502111
312Aerospace Engineering (Sharif University of Technology)3150236
315Petroleum Engineering (Yangtze University)6250125
315Medicinal Chemistry (University of Minnesota)350110630
317Mathematics (Hacettepe University)6497235
317Mechanical Engineering (Koç University)1149724
317Mining Engineering (University of Queensland)204972257
320Civil Engineering (Tongji University)3649666134
321Mechanical Engineering (University of Canterbury)194941129
322Mathematics (University of Melbourne)154935960
322Statistics (University of Melbourne)154934760
322Mechanical Engineering (University of Vermont)949386
325Applied Physics (Delft University of Technology)74925237
325Mechanical Engineering (Florida Atlantic University)54923012
327Education (East China University of Science and Technology)14491154148
328Mechanical Engineering (Iowa State University)254881362
329Mechanical Engineering (University of Nevada, Reno)46487121
330Energy Engineering (University of Science and Technology of China)324861029
331Chemistry (California Institute of Technology)10485138180
332Chemistry (University of California, Los Angeles)5484338242
332Biochemistry (University of California, Los Angeles)5484228165
332Fluid Mechanics (Brown University)1248446
332Mechanical Engineering (National Institute of Technology, Silchar)1948479
336Biomedical Engineering (Johns Hopkins University)4480342188
337Computational Mathematics (Jilin University)447411
337Geophysics (University of California, Los Angeles)144744975
339Mathematics (King Abdulaziz University)1247310492
340Mechanical Engineering (University of Thessaly)21472312
341Chemical Engineering (Clarkson University)64673319
341Fluid Mechanics (Northwestern University)246722
343Mechanical Engineering (University of Sarajevo)2465192
344Fluid Dynamics (Arizona State University)1746412
345Environmental Engineering (Kindai University)646321
346Mathematics (Bangalore University)1946278
346Thermodynamics (Technische Universität Ilmenau)2446211
346Fluid Mechanics (Technische Universität Ilmenau)2446211
349Mathematics (University of Glasgow)124614136
349Mechanical Engineering (Xi'an Jiaotong University)314614397
349Naval Architecture (Huazhong University of Science and Technology)34461411
352Materials Science (Syracuse University)94601811
352Polymers (National Institute of Standards and Technology)44606335
354Chemical Engineering (Kyushu University)245712415
355Civil Engineering (University of Sydney)214551640
356Chemical Engineering (Indian Institute of Technology Kharagpur)40454627
356Applied Mechanics (Indian Institute of Technology Delhi)4245447
358Mechanical Engineering (California Institute of Technology)10453412
358Aerospace Engineering (University of Missouri)104532535
360Mechanical Engineering (Yonsei University)134516163
361Information Technology (University of New South Wales)144503169
361Aerospace Engineering (KAIST)244501324
363Mechanical Engineering (Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute)114491621
363Industrial Engineering (University of Iowa)74493031
363Mathematics (National Institute of Technology, Warangal)3144912
366Civil Engineering (Beijing Jiaotong University)194433545
367Oceanography (University of California, San Diego)17442202345
367Mathematics (University of Central Florida)194421416
367Mechanical Engineering (Isfahan University of Technology)184421835
370Mathematics (Arizona State University)124403244
371Aerodynamics (University of Southampton)1843911
372Applied Mathematics (Keldysh Institute of Applied Mathematics)174384220
373Bioengineering (California Institute of Technology)54361929
374Aerospace Engineering (University of Colorado Boulder)154303251
374Mechanical Engineering (Indian Institute of Technology Delhi)234301327
376Aerospace Engineering (Huazhong University of Science and Technology)36427110
376Chemical Engineering (University of Leeds)7427106
376Physical Chemistry (Université libre de Bruxelles)1342754
379Statistics (Stony Brook University)94252834
379Applied Mathematics (Stony Brook University)94253435
381Mechanical Engineering (University of Strathclyde)64241812
381Mechanical Engineering (Daegu University)242451
383Computational Mathematics (California Institute of Technology)4423917
383Mathematics (University of California, Irvine)54239044
385Mechanical Engineering (Sharif University of Technology)264211966
386Materials Engineering (University of Alberta)2142065145
387Mechanical Engineering (Indian Institute of Technology Ropar)2241714
388Statistics (Johns Hopkins University)64162334
388Applied Mathematics (Johns Hopkins University)64161819
390Statistics (McMaster University)74147042
390Mechanical Engineering (University of Bath)214142376
392Mechanical Engineering (University of Oklahoma)124111416
392Mechanical Engineering (UCLouvain)641112
392Mathematics (Indian Institute of Technology Madras)2041195
395Mathematics (University of Limerick)2840826
395Fluid Mechanics (Lund University)940876
397Mechanical Engineering (Osaka University)84067427
398Aerospace Engineering (University of Texas at Austin)164052450
399Chemical Engineering (University of Southern California)134033771
399Mechanical Engineering (Technical University of Denmark)194034391
399Industrial Engineering (University of Padua)174034566
402Applied Mathematics (University of Colorado Boulder)164021529
403Manufacturing Engineering (University of Melbourne)7399710
403Mechanical Engineering (Islamic Azad University)193997589
403Aerospace Engineering (Southwest Jiaotong University)1939944
406Environmental Engineering (Duke University)233981666
407Chemical Engineering (Yale University)113971849
408Mathematics (Quaid-i-Azam University)739611485
409Education (China University of Petroleum)32393920
409Chemical Engineering (Iran University of Science and Technology)113933138
411Chemical Engineering (University of Texas at Austin)8391130155
412Mathematics (University of California, Santa Barbara)93894131
412Industrial Engineering (University of Bergamo)1389215
414Mathematics (Rayalaseema University)2388127
415Environmental Engineering (National University of Singapore)2438737129
416Materials Science (Queen Mary University of London)2638517105
416Mathematics (COMSATS University Islamabad)163855859
418Aerospace Engineering (Tongji University)313841233
418Applied Mechanics (Tongji University)313841233
420Mathematics (University of Arizona)83835740
421Mechanical Engineering (Vanderbilt University)93803446
422Mechanical Engineering (North China Electric Power University)48378940
423Aerospace Engineering (University of Cincinnati)193771026
424Mathematics (Stanford University)103768681
425Environmental Engineering (Nanyang Technological University)1637577164
425Naval Architecture (Indian Institute of Technology Kharagpur)1837549
427Systems Engineering (Tokyo University of Agriculture and Technology)163732545
428Petroleum Engineering (Sharif University of Technology)153693464
428Aerospace Engineering (Tokyo Institute of Technology)836963
430Mathematics (University of Edinburgh)153663542
430Aerospace Engineering (Chongqing University)36366436
432Applied Mechanics (University of California, San Diego)183651440
433Mathematics (Georgia Tech)83638451
433Aerospace Engineering (Indian Institute of Technology Kharagpur)37363213
433Transportation Engineering (China University of Petroleum)46363120
436Mathematics (Charles University)17362162168
437Mathematics (University of Plymouth)18361526
438Mathematics (Newcastle University)93593428
438Statistics (Newcastle University)93593431
438Mathematics (SRM Institute of Science and Technology)3035933
441Environmental Engineering (University of Alberta)243573678
441Materials Science (Rice University)73579095
443Information Technology (Nanjing University of Aeronautics and Astronautics)32356110
444Electrical Engineering (Hohai University)163543233
445Applied Mechanics (Kyushu University)213533146
445Mechanical Engineering (University of Ottawa)183531118
445Fluid Mechanics (Northwestern Polytechnical University)1535312
448Biotechnology (University of Cambridge)4352185144
448Mathematics (University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill)153521629
450Chemical Engineering (Katholieke Universiteit Leuven)113515781
451Mechanical Engineering (University of Leeds)183502456
451Architecture (Northwestern Polytechnical University)133503834
453Mechanical Engineering (Peking University)434913
453Environmental Engineering (Massachusetts Institute of Technology)1034977175
453Fluid Dynamics (Norwegian University of Science and Technology)534914
453Aerodynamics (RWTH Aachen University)1334965
457Robotics (Harbin Institute of Technology)273472670
457Mechanical Engineering (University of Houston)153473157
457Building Materials (National Institute of Standards and Technology)33471311
460Applied Physics (Columbia University)1034667102
460Mechanical Engineering (City College of New York)13346519
460Materials Engineering (University of Windsor)23346820
460Geology (Henan Polytechnic University)26346311
464Civil Engineering (China University of Mining and Technology)363453059
465Mathematics (University of Wyoming)934496
465Mathematics (University of St Andrews)173441223
467Chemical Engineering (Seoul National University)334210454
468Mathematics (University of Alabama)1834175
468Mechanical Engineering (Rochester Institute of Technology)33413215
470Astronomy (Dartmouth College)103403643
470Civil Engineering (Northwestern Polytechnical University)123403933
472Biology (Johns Hopkins University)1339533196
472Dynamics (University of Stuttgart)11339129
474Mechanical Engineering (Kyushu University)73387837
475Aerospace Engineering (Auburn University)2933724
475Thermodynamics (Ohio State University)633734
475Mechanical Engineering (University of Brasília)1833754
478Atmospheric Science (University of Miami)1233686149
479Computer Science (University of Groningen)43344723
479Fluid Dynamics (Beihang University)29334210
481Systems Engineering (Newcastle University)11333510
482Mechanical Engineering (National Taiwan University)233322860
482Mathematics (University of Chicago)113325456
482Mechanical Engineering (Doshisha University)1633278
482Nuclear Engineering (University of New Mexico)233213260
486Fluid Dynamics (Technical University of Darmstadt)2733112
487Mechatronics Engineering (Harbin Institute of Technology)163303751
487Fluid Mechanics (Cranfield University)333053
487Aerospace Engineering (Indian Institute of Space Science and Technology)2033012
490Aerospace Engineering (Tohoku University)153291021
491Civil Engineering (Harbin Engineering University)30328515
491Statistics (University of St Andrews)163281323
493Aerospace Engineering (University of Maryland)113271924
493Chemistry (Eindhoven University of Technology)9327120152
493Chemical Engineering (Eindhoven University of Technology)9327103129
496Electrical Engineering (Wuhan Institute of Technology)93261614
497Chemical Engineering (National Taiwan University)2432364155
497Applied Mechanics (UCLouvain)43231512
497Systems Engineering (UCLouvain)43231312
500Mathematics (University of Cape Town)53224025
500Mechanical Engineering (University of Manitoba)19322540
500Applied Mechanics (Tsinghua University)183221136
503Education (North China Electric Power University)43320635
503Environmental Engineering (University of Windsor)20320517
503Systems Engineering (Rochester Institute of Technology)1320294
506Mechanical Engineering (University of Wyoming)53191910
507Mathematics (University of Vienna)83187549
507Applied Mathematics (University of Cape Town)43184824
507Mathematics (University of California, Los Angeles)163184366
507Aerospace Engineering (Universidad Carlos III de Madrid)1131845
511Astronomy (University of Minnesota)231717776
511Mathematics (Norwegian University of Science and Technology)4317115
513Mechanical Engineering (University of Colorado)18315313
513Mechanical Engineering (Technical University of Darmstadt)1731569
515Mathematics (University of Bergen)123141531
516Dynamics (Air Force Engineering University)7313187
517Mechanical Engineering (Pontifical Catholic University of Rio de Janeiro)1531245
518Chemical Engineering (Xi'an Jiaotong University)343102486
519Mechanical Engineering (Northern Arizona University)630954
519Mechanical Engineering (Babol Noshirvani University of Technology)63095744
521Marine Engineering (Sun Yat-sen University)630843
521Mechanical Engineering (Shahrud University of Technology)19308921
521Applied Mechanics (Norwegian University of Science and Technology)830826
524Aerospace Engineering (Indian Institute of Technology Bombay)24307322
524Mathematics (Gulbarga University)73071412
526Mechanical Engineering (Virginia Tech)183053390
526Education (Chongqing University)4530556288
528Mechanical Engineering (Wuhan University)143043867
529Mechanical Engineering (City University of Hong Kong)273031674
530Manufacturing Engineering (University of New South Wales)1430250104
530Mathematics (Florida State University)113022032
532Nuclear Engineering (Pennsylvania State University)83006896
533Fluid Mechanics (ETH Zürich)529911
534Chemical Engineering (University of Wisconsin–Madison)92973863
535Mechanical Engineering (Technische Universität Ilmenau)1029643
535Environmental Engineering (Harbin Institute of Technology)212963690
537Chemical Engineering (University of Michigan)5295164171
538Computer Science (Stanford University)2293347208
538Applied Mathematics (Coventry University)1129344
538Applied Mathematics (King Abdulaziz University)329311765
541Aerospace Engineering (Peking University)92921019
541Civil Engineering (Stony Brook University)1429215
543Mechanical Engineering (University of Kentucky)72914751
544Geophysics (University of Göttingen)729022
545Aerospace Engineering (Amirkabir University of Technology)15289610
546Chemical Engineering (Norwegian University of Science and Technology)82886069
547Aerospace Engineering (Xiamen University)29287425
547Electrical Engineering (California Institute of Technology)128719988
549Aerodynamics (University of Stuttgart)928565
549Biochemical Engineering (Rutgers University)82854468
551Civil Engineering (University of Dundee)92841029
552Manufacturing Engineering (University of Cyprus)15283222
553Mathematics (Drake University)12282212
554Civil Engineering (South China University of Technology)34281952
554Chemical Engineering (Indian Institute of Technology Guwahati)192812962
556Materials Science (Yale University)112791641
556Mathematics (Manchester Metropolitan University)112791124
558Applied Mathematics (Columbia University)5278101102
559Mathematics (Jiangsu Normal University)52776112
559Statistics (Jiangsu Normal University)5277476
559Materials Engineering (University of California, Santa Barbara)327776
559Civil Engineering (Shijiazhuang Tiedao University)2227745
559Mathematics (Aswan University)3277298
564Mechanical Engineering (University of Sheffield)112745995
564Civil Engineering (University of Notre Dame)72742450
564Telecommunications (Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications)9274404331
567Mechanical Engineering (Florida A&M University)82721014
567Aerospace Engineering (New York University)102721232
567Mechanical Engineering (Beijing Institute of Petrochemical Technology)2227218
570Mechanical Engineering (University of Wisconsin–Milwaukee)127121958
571Astronomy (Columbia University)72702530
571Aerospace Engineering (New Mexico State University)19270418
573Plasma Physics (Princeton University)72695147
573Systems Engineering (Kyung Hee University)1269487
575Mathematics (Indian Institute of Technology Kanpur)142682030
576Applied Mathematics (Cornell University)72671126
576Mathematics (International Islamic University Islamabad)132672136
576Statistics (International Islamic University Islamabad)132672030
576Photonics (Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications)7267133103
576Optical Communications (Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications)7267134100
581Applied Mathematics (University of Arizona)72651520
581Applied Mathematics (Cranfield University)226542
583Mechanical Engineering (McGill University)1426444115
583Civil Engineering (Indian Institute of Technology Hyderabad)16264915
585Mathematics (Assiut University)22638313
586Oceanography (Memorial University of Newfoundland)112621329
586Mathematics (Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology, Allahabad)1026254
588Fluid Dynamics (University of Patras)826022
588Aerospace Engineering (Sapienza University of Rome)122602034
590Mechanical Engineering (Louisiana State University)62595254
590Fluid Dynamics (Delft University of Technology)825911
592Education (Wuhan University of Technology)26258542
592Aerodynamics (Tianjin University)2825811
594Mechanical Engineering (Sejong University)72572519
594Mechanical Engineering (University of Udine)4257811
596Earth Science (Imperial College London)1825661151
596Systems Engineering (Nagoya University)17256514
598Applied Mechanics (Southwest Jiaotong University)102552023
599Aerospace Engineering (Concordia University)15254726
599Mechanical Engineering (University of Louisville)7254712
599Energy Engineering (Nagoya University)142542537
599Mechanical Engineering (University of California, Riverside)92542674
599Renewable Energy (Xi'an Jiaotong University)142542882
604Mechanical Engineering (Tsinghua University)1825281198
604Automotive Engineering (RMIT University)925216
604Civil Engineering (Xi'an University of Technology)132521111
604Architecture (Xi'an University of Technology)13252109
608Structural Engineering (Hong Kong Polytechnic University)3251134116
608Environmental Science (Suzhou University of Science and Technology)72514136
608Mathematics (PES University)1225111
611Fluid Mechanics (Harbin Institute of Technology)1525011
612Mechanical Engineering (Kogakuin University)924942
612Statistics (University of Strathclyde)132492056
612Fluid Mechanics (University of Patras)824923
615Mathematics (Indiana University Bloomington)324811544
616Statistics (Arizona State University)72471018
616Computer Engineering (University of Cincinnati)124715042
616Information Technology (Norwegian Meteorological Institute)324711
619Thermodynamics (Technical University of Darmstadt)1024627
620Chemical Engineering (Florida A&M University)424578
620Aerospace Engineering (Utah State University)9245720
620Mechanical Engineering (K. N. Toosi University of Technology)132453362
620Chemical Engineering (Indian Institute of Technology Ropar)2124512
624Mechanical Engineering (University of Saskatchewan)102423890
624Fluid Mechanics (TUD Dresden University of Technology)1224237
626Chemical Engineering (University of Puerto Rico at Mayaguez)72411319
627Mechanical Engineering (Shandong University)252402593
628Mathematics (University of the Aegean)1623948
629Aerospace Engineering (King Abdulaziz University)3238145
630Mathematics (Saint Petersburg State University)92373325
631Mechanical Engineering (University of Pennsylvania)6235411
631Applied Mechanics (University of Pennsylvania)6235410
631Statistics (University of Limerick)21235215
631Hydraulic Engineering (Dalian University of Technology)18235944
635Plasma Physics (Umeå University)72341413
635Chemical Engineering (McMaster University)623487103
637Fluid Dynamics (University of Notre Dame)723313
638Geophysics (ETH Zürich)72324450
638Civil Engineering (Zhejiang University)1923278148
638Environmental Engineering (Georgia Tech)11232106223
638Civil Engineering (Kindai University)123252
642Aerospace Engineering (West Virginia University)132311776
642Petroleum Engineering (University of Wyoming)142311767
644Mathematics (University of Bologna)62302516
644Mathematics (Monash University)72303734
646Mathematics (Saint Xavier University)62291921
647Mechanical Engineering (University of São Paulo)102281525
647Applied Mathematics (Hong Kong Polytechnic University)322815255
647Mathematics (University of Twente)322862
647Manufacturing Engineering (Syracuse University)422887
651Mathematics (Peking University)32266829
651Mathematics (North Carolina State University)82267678
651Chemical Engineering (Texas Tech University)72264063
654Applied Mechanics (Sun Yat-sen University)722599
655Petroleum Engineering (Stanford University)32241517
655Aerospace Engineering (Osaka Prefecture University)1122436
657Aerospace Engineering (University of Colorado)1222337
657Mechanical Engineering (University of Calgary)32234320
657Fluid Dynamics (University of Magdeburg)16223315
660Education (Indian Institute of Science Education and Research, Bhopal)422216593
660Mechanical Engineering (Korea University)252222276
660Mathematics (University of Texas at Austin)122225468
663Biomedical Engineering (Beihang University)5221134106
664Mathematics (Purdue University)72209876
664Mechanical Engineering (University of Campinas)112202544
664Fluid Dynamics (Princeton University)32204244
667Chemical Engineering (University College London)1321948115
667Mechanical Engineering (King Mongkut's University of Technology Thonburi)82191526
667Fluid Mechanics (King Mongkut's University of Technology Thonburi)8219918
670Applied Mathematics (University of Bologna)421895
670Civil Engineering (Shandong University)32218524
670Biomedical Engineering (Georgia Tech)3218385306
670Chemical Engineering (University of Illinois at Chicago)92183258
670Environmental Engineering (University of Science and Technology Beijing)2021834105
675Mechanical Engineering (Sungkyunkwan University)1021777106
675Mechanical Engineering (Tokyo Institute of Technology)132171320
677Mechanical Engineering (École polytechnique)62162031
677Architecture (Zhejiang University)1721665116
677Environmental Engineering (Tamkang University)42162316
680Mechanical Engineering (Fırat University)62153333
680Applied Mathematics (Tottori University)1921515
682Biomedical Engineering (Virginia Tech)821452101
682Energy Engineering (Indian Institute of Technology Kanpur)1721414
684Applied Mechanics (Warsaw University of Technology)6213117
685Chemical Engineering (Laval University)152122791
686Meteorology (National University of Defense Technology)152112323
686Oceanography (National University of Defense Technology)152112322
688Applied Physics (Johns Hopkins University)9210121213
688Mechanical Engineering (University of Cape Town)22104715
688Chemical Engineering (University of Puerto Rico)521042
691Education (Xi'an Jiaotong University)23209127413
691Nuclear Engineering (Sun Yat-sen University)202091225
691Nuclear Engineering (Sino-French Institute of Nuclear Engineering and Technology)202091325
691Agricultural Science (Hohai University)132091123
695Naval Architecture (Chungnam National University)820832
696Petroleum Engineering (University of Southern California)320764
696Industrial Engineering (Toronto Metropolitan University)52079288
698Civil Engineering (University of British Columbia)720678106
698Electrical Engineering (Bahria University)32061811
698Chemical Engineering (Monash University)6206158214
698Environmental Engineering (University of California, Davis)920671140
702Mechanical Engineering (Istanbul Technical University)102051530
702Civil Engineering (Brunel University London)12055916
704Chemical Engineering (University of Birmingham)1620451174
704Mathematics (Kyushu University)62047726
704Chemical Engineering (Indian Institute of Technology Roorkee)132042564
707Mechanical Engineering (Indian Institute of Technology Patna)18203219
708Mechanical Engineering (Tarbiat Modares University)112023054
708Architecture (Xi'an University of Architecture and Technology)27202108257
708Electronics (Chang'an University)7202115
708Mathematics (Cooch Behar Panchanan Barma University)1120212
712Civil Engineering (University of Hong Kong)1020191168
712Biomedical Engineering (Duke University)6201180276
712Chemical Engineering (Delft University of Technology)1120163121
715Electrical Engineering (Massachusetts Institute of Technology)3200406400
716Civil Engineering (UCLouvain)121991438
716Mathematics (University of Delhi)101995235
716Computer Science (Old Dominion University)61991923
716Fluid Dynamics (Hamburg University of Technology)719965
716Bioengineering (University of Auckland)319911277
721Fluid Dynamics (University of Warwick)1319811
721Production Engineering (Nanyang Technological University)919870131
721Mechanical Engineering (Eastern Mediterranean University)41982524
724Aerospace Engineering (University of Science Malaysia)1019735
725Fluid Mechanics (University of Twente)1196106
726Statistics (University of Glasgow)71956086
726Mathematics (Indian Institute of Technology Ropar)2119524
728Mechanical Engineering (University of New Hampshire)111941231
728Aerospace Engineering (Western Michigan University)1419417
728Artificial Intelligence (Harbin Institute of Technology)2319414
731Statistics (University of Windsor)1019395
731Mathematics (University of Windsor)10193117
731Mechanical Engineering (Aligarh Muslim University)16193313
734Mathematics (Lomonosov Moscow State University)101923314
734Architectural Engineering (Northwest A&F University)201921247
736Mechanical Engineering (Virginia Commonwealth University)31911824
736Mechanical Engineering (National Institute of Technology, Durgapur)15191211
738Computer Science (Massachusetts Institute of Technology)2190683530
738Education (Shandong University)21190202504
738Mechanical Engineering (University of North Carolina)319033
738Mathematics (Harvey Mudd College)4190118
742Mathematics (Toronto Metropolitan University)4189147
742Chemical Engineering (University of Houston)51894457
742Mathematics (University of Basrah)518992
742Mechanical Engineering (Kumoh National Institute of Technology)518985
742Mechanical Engineering (Grove City College)118961
742Civil Engineering (Northeast Forestry University)131891319
748Environmental Engineering (University of Genoa)131881556
748Chemical Engineering (University of Twente)11887828
748Mechanical Engineering (Southern Methodist University)61882034
751Statistics (Huazhong University of Science and Technology)111872731
751Mechanical Engineering (Chonnam National University)71873144
753Geophysics (Tel Aviv University)51865157
754Mathematics (University of Toronto)518513387
754Chemical Engineering (University of Melbourne)41858897
754Chemical Engineering (East China University of Science and Technology)8185175199
754Radiology (University of Iowa)2185286143
754Mathematics (University of Newcastle)61851627
754Biomedical Engineering (University of Iowa)218514687
754Applied Mechanics (Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology, Allahabad)818548
754Mining Engineering (Shandong University of Science and Technology)201851034
762Electrical Engineering (Central South University)1518345102
762Nuclear Energy (Tsinghua University)121833375
762Aerodynamics (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)818311
765Civil Engineering (University of Queensland)618188114
765Mechanical Engineering (University of Liège)41812625
765Mechanical Engineering (University of Sherbrooke)91811227
765Mathematics (James Madison University)718145
769Cell Biology (University of Connecticut)4180137201
769Biology (University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill)2180524399
769Mathematics (University of Dhaka)81801310
772Mechanical Engineering (Technical University of Munich)41795543
772Aerospace Engineering (TUD Dresden University of Technology)417975
774Mechanical Engineering (National Tsing Hua University)111786489
775Civil Engineering (Shanghai University)101772234
775Geotechnical Engineering (Polytechnic University of Catalonia)21775441
777Mechanical Engineering (Michigan Technological University)111762190
777Astronomy (University of Potsdam)61766589
777Petroleum Engineering (Colorado School of Mines)6176711
777Mechanical Engineering (San Diego State University)61762234
777Biomedical Engineering (Tulane University of Louisiana)41764547
782Mechanical Engineering (University of Hawaiʻi at Mānoa)31753940
782Industrial Engineering (University of Bologna)121753667
784Chemical Engineering (Aristotle University of Thessaloniki)6174106129
784Mechanical Engineering (Lorestan University)4174914
786Fluid Dynamics (Technical University of Denmark)817314
786Chemical Engineering (Indian Institute of Technology Madras)161732988
786Aerodynamics (Delft University of Technology)617368
789Chemical Engineering (Johns Hopkins University)11727852
789Condensed Matter Physics (University of Thessaly)1017212
789Civil Engineering (Shenyang Jianzhu University)21726021
789Mathematics (Southern Methodist University)13172920
793Oceanography (Marine Biological Laboratory)81714382
793Mechanical Engineering (University of New South Wales)31711915
793Mechanical Engineering (Iran University of Science and Technology)1817150139
793Materials Engineering (Tennessee Technological University)117155
797Civil Engineering (Johns Hopkins University)61702146
797Mathematics (University of Surrey)81703655
797Computer Science (China University of Petroleum)28170328
797Aerospace Engineering (Old Dominion University)12170217
797Mechanical Engineering (Manipal University)1170384
797Mechanical Engineering (Manipal University Jaipur)11707616
803Statistics (Indian Institute of Technology Kanpur)121691427
803Industrial Engineering (University of Naples Federico II)131693772
805Statistics (Old Dominion University)71681316
805Mathematics (Old Dominion University)71681416
805Mechanical Engineering (Baylor University)616889
805Thermodynamics (University of the German Federal Armed Forces)416811
809Computer Science (University of Geneva)5167926
809Mechanical Engineering (Kagoshima University)5167107
811Aerospace Engineering (Pennsylvania State University)91661722
812Chemical Engineering (University of Manchester)9165113209
812Mechanical Engineering (University of Puerto Rico)216541
812Mechanical Engineering (Villanova University)10165520
812Industrial Engineering (Marquette University)2165195
812Production Engineering (Niigata University)4165106
817Civil Engineering (Technical University of Darmstadt)216486
817Thermodynamics (Norwegian University of Science and Technology)216454
817Mechanical Engineering (New Mexico State University)616489
817Mathematics (Indian Institute of Technology Roorkee)191641552
821Environmental Engineering (University of Notre Dame)41638280
821Economics (Budapest University of Technology and Economics)16163211512
823Chemical Engineering (University of Massachusetts Amherst)1116240128
823Environmental Engineering (Colorado State University)71625583
823Education (Northeast Petroleum University)191621326
823Dynamics (University of Michigan)21622135
823Mathematics (Sheffield Hallam University)7162824
823Mechanical Engineering (National Chiao Tung University)91624575
823Fluid Mechanics (Pennsylvania State University)416211
823Aerospace Engineering (Shahid Beheshti University)716223
831Fluid Dynamics (University of Leeds)6161113
831Materials Science (University of New South Wales)3161272233
831Production Engineering (National University of Singapore)51617075
831Mechanical Engineering (Çukurova University)61611126
835Applied Mathematics (University of Colorado)8160515
835Electrical Engineering (Brigham Young University)1160105
835Structural Engineering (University of Stavanger)14160623
838Education (Hohai University)1915856149
838Mathematics (University of Western Australia)121583185
838Statistics (University of Western Australia)121581546
838Mechanical Engineering (University of Nevada, Las Vegas)61581425
838Mechanical Engineering (National Institute of Technology, Tiruchirappalli)61582342
838Mechanical Engineering (University of Yazd)6158713
844Public Health (Harvard University)11573,3311,685
844Materials Science (Tsinghua University)8157260326
844Mathematics (New York University)41575357
844Mechanical Engineering (Hangzhou Dianzi University)121571123
848Education (Zhejiang University)9156218445
848Education (Lanzhou University)14156137304
848Food Science (University of California, Davis)5156137194
848Thermodynamics (Sofia University)315688
848Materials Engineering (Wright State University)71561846
853Thermodynamics (Indian Institute of Technology Madras)615522
853Mathematics (Davangere University)61551932
853Aerodynamics (Warsaw University of Technology)215511
856Civil Engineering (City University of Hong Kong)3015421144
856Education (China University of Mining and Technology)2615428130
856Chemical Engineering (Indian Institute of Technology Delhi)121542672
856Aerospace Engineering (University of Texas at Arlington)81543145
856Architecture (City University of Hong Kong)3015421142
861Civil Engineering (Texas A&M University)6153108179
861Astronomy (University of Edinburgh)815385146
861Chemical Engineering (National Central University)21537139
861Mechanical Engineering (University of Ljubljana)111535796
861Aerospace Engineering (University of Pisa)315352
861Chemical Engineering (California State University, Long Beach)715317
861Mechanical Engineering (Hong Kong University of Science and Technology)515380108
861Environmental Engineering (Hanyang University)815385141
861Mechanical Engineering (University of Trento)615376123
870Mathematics (University of Delaware)11523010
870Materials Science (University of California, Santa Barbara)11523024
870Pharmacology (University of California, Los Angeles)1152559318
873Nuclear Engineering (Purdue University)61513936
873Biomedical Engineering (Tohoku University)61516381
873Electronics (University of Edinburgh)215110179
873Energy Conversion (Doshisha University)915113
873Dynamics (University of Göttingen)41513441
873Applied Mathematics (Nizhny Novgorod State Technical University)815124
879Biology (Harvard University)3150952947
879Statistics (James Madison University)615024
879Chemical Engineering (Georgia Tech)31509094
879Chemical Engineering (KAIST)31508682
879Mathematics (Bar-Ilan University)81504559
879Nuclear Engineering (Ulsan National Institute of Science and Technology)31503435
879Fluid Mechanics (University of Brasília)515011
886Mechanical Engineering (University of Rochester)71492852
886Chemical Engineering (National Cheng Kung University)8149133192
886Meteorology (University of Reading)714991135
886Tribology (Tsinghua University)1914967191
890Materials Science (University of Pittsburgh)4148131144
890Radiology (University of Minnesota)1148370147
890Mechanical Engineering (National Taiwan University of Science and Technology)81484865
890Chemistry (Sofia University)4148175108
890Aerospace Engineering (King Mongkut's University of Technology North Bangkok)1014826
890Mechanical Engineering (Okayama University)4148109
890Mathematics (University of Science and Technology Beijing)2114821120
897Oceanography (University of Washington)3147117139
897Environmental Engineering (Southwest Jiaotong University)314713888
897Mathematics (Technical University of Denmark)51471823
900Mathematics (National University of Singapore)5146135100
900Environmental Engineering (Tianjin University of Technology)161462161
902Mechanical Engineering (University of Queensland)9145929
902Mechanical Engineering (Santa Clara University)814518
902Mechanical Engineering (Shizuoka University)61454743
902Fluid Dynamics (TUD Dresden University of Technology)714511
906Applied Mathematics (Harvard University)11441915
906Mechanical Engineering (University of Iowa)61442951
906Mathematics (Chung-Ang University)9144711
906Fluid Mechanics (RWTH Aachen University)614422
906Fluid Dynamics (Technische Universität Berlin)514497
906Mechanical Engineering (Indian Institute of Technology Gandhinagar)1714413
912Civil Engineering (National Taiwan University)91435086
912Mechanical Engineering (University of Bristol)3143137106
912Naval Architecture (Pusan National University)81431431
912Chemical Engineering (Jeju National University)1314323
916Chemical Engineering (Ohio State University)31424850
916Mathematics (National University of Colombia)3142104
916Computer Science (Technical University of Denmark)41428291
916Mechanical Engineering (University of Tabriz)51427775
916Applied Mathematics (Technical University of Denmark)41427887
921Civil Engineering (China University of Petroleum)191411762
921Nanotechnology (Victoria University of Wellington)914182154
921Traffic Engineering (Shijiazhuang Tiedao University)16141621
924Mathematics (University of Leeds)71406369
924Mechanical Engineering (City, University of London)31401913
924Aerospace Engineering (Missouri University of Science and Technology)514077107
927Applied Mathematics (University of Nottingham)413937
927Mathematics (University of California, Davis)3139143100
927Nuclear Engineering (University of Tokyo)81394756
927Production Engineering (Yangtze University)2713923
931Statistics (University of Sheffield)1213819107
931Mathematics (University of Sheffield)121382687
931Metallurgy (University of Melbourne)1138219
931Mathematics (Dr. B. R. Ambedkar National Institute of Technology Jalandhar)513823
935Plasma Physics (Université libre de Bruxelles)713712
935Mathematics (Shandong University)9137115117
935Mechanical Engineering (National Cheng Kung University)8137119149
935Civil Engineering (Lanzhou University)201371352
935Chemical Engineering (Pohang University of Science and Technology)5137186222
940Nutrition (ETH Zürich)713659191
940Mechanical Engineering (Ulsan National Institute of Science and Technology)91362145
940Education (Lanzhou University of Technology)16136321
940Mechanical Engineering (Mie University)31363610
940Numerical Analysis (University of Twente)213612
945Mathematics (Alexandria University)101351938
945Fluid Mechanics (Technical University of Denmark)31351522
945Computer Engineering (University of Florida)4135172185
945Artificial Intelligence (Northwestern Polytechnical University)121351939
949Chemical Engineering (Ferdowsi University of Mashhad)113416962
949Civil Engineering (National Central University)61343453
949Environmental Engineering (Ningbo University)16134726
949Environmental Engineering (University of Missouri)41343752
949Energy Conversion (Sharif University of Technology)11134118
949Mechanical Engineering (Urmia University)41344848
949Mechanical Engineering (Nantong University)14134714
956Astronomy (University of Manchester)5133156180
956Petroleum Engineering (Sinopec)201331955
956Geophysics (China University of Geosciences)61339099
956Chemical Engineering (Jadavpur University)81332549
956Mechanical Engineering (Royal Military College of Canada)2133169
956Education (South China University of Technology)1413374231
956Fluid Mechanics (University of Adelaide)113311
956Computer Science (Kuban State University)213333
956Transportation Engineering (Hanoi University of Science and Technology)613338
965Mechanical Engineering (Chosun University)51322126
965Chemical Engineering (University of Massachusetts)8132735
965Nuclear Engineering (University of Cincinnati)31324338
968Biology (The Rockefeller University)2131149169
968Environmental Engineering (Polytechnic University of Milan)4131120119
968Meteorology (Pennsylvania State University)41317597
968Biomedical Engineering (University of Massachusetts)313123
968Astronomy (University of Delaware)513181107
968Mechanical Engineering (University of Mississippi)1131485
968Polymers (University of Minho)31314846
968Mechanical Engineering (California Baptist University)313151
976Mechanical Engineering (Hanoi University of Science and Technology)12130312
976Mechanical Engineering (Université de Montréal)1213025104
976Mathematics (Umm Al-Qura University)51302725
979Zoology (Harvard University)1129300180
979Mechanical Engineering (Federal University of Rio de Janeiro)101291835
979Civil Engineering (Xi'an Jiaotong University)1112956123
979Naval Architecture (Seoul National University)71292435
979Mechanical Engineering (Sogang University)41295756
979Mechanical Engineering (Northwestern Polytechnical University)1312950142
979Petroleum Engineering (Xi'an Shiyou University)151291019
986Mathematics (Cardiff University)91283045
986Materials Science (University of Stavanger)13128620
988Mathematics (University of Michigan)7127124169
988Chemistry (University of British Columbia)6127233359
988Mathematics (Banaras Hindu University)41275422
988Mechanical Engineering (University of Massachusetts Amherst)51271718
988Energy Engineering (Beijing University of Technology)1812728136
988Fluid Dynamics (University of Duisburg-Essen)612755
994Education (Beijing University of Technology)12126120219
994Mechanical Engineering (Amirkabir University of Technology)1012657140
994Food Science (University of Guelph)1112648131
994Mathematics (University of Southern Queensland)71261534
994Environmental Engineering (Princeton University)3126155181
994Naval Architecture (Dalian Maritime University)2112636
994Geotechnical Engineering (Xi'an University of Technology)512689