6.0(top 5%)
impact factor
19.7K(top 1%)
papers
488.7K(top 1%)
citations
191(top 2%)
h-index
6.1(top 5%)
extended IF
20.9K
all documents
512.8K
doc citations
333(top 1%)
g-index

Top Authors (by citations)

#AuthorArticlesCitationsR ARankR CRank
1Guang-Bin Huang2916,27611
2Yoan Miche3015,89611
3Jinde Cao1135,08213
4Yurong Liu665,07211
5Fuad E Alsaadi654,81911
6Nianyin Zeng154,26421
8Zidong Wang153,43683
10Tingwen Huang672,50915
12Amaury Lendasse352,12711
13Francisco Herrera262,097813
14Dawei Gong772,04912
15Amir Hussain311,99432
16Zhigang Zeng381,97943
17Xuelong Li571,88648
18Ju H. Park381,77179
19Hui Yu111,75221
20Song Wu51,72411
21Ling Shao191,71566
22Weihong Deng61,68331
23Meng Joo Er181,66911
24Ard Oerlemans21,66711
25Yu Liu21,65621
26Yanming Guo11,64441
26Mei Wang41,64411
29Johan A K Suykens201,63622
30Michel Verleysen301,61911
31Liang Guo41,611112
31Yaguo Lei41,61153
33Chuandong Li431,60711
34Suibing Li301,59613
35Derui Ding151,48221
37Athanasios V Vasilakos101,456117
40Aboul Ella Hassanien31,407221
41Hossam M Zawbaa21,38961
42Derong Liu261,35625
43Min Wu251,30613
44Erik Cambria151,29366
45Barbara Hammer381,26221
46Mei Wang11,25521
47Jing Lin21,25252
48Qing-Long Han41,247238
49Kyoung-Jae Kim11,24251
50Fabrice Rossi111,23611
51Jiawei Luo21,224151
52Xian-Ming Zhang51,22254
53Naipeng Li31,20743
54Xiaohua Ge31,20262
55sakthivel Rathinasamy211,15121
56Hayit Greenspan31,14722
57R Rakkiyappan231,13311
58Jacob Goldberger51,12811
59Yanwei Pang271,11225
60Ji Han341,10717
61Jair Cervantes Cervantes41,10121
62Zhanshan Wang401,04713
63Hua-guang Zhang381,04127
64Ding Wang171,03024
65Li Yang11,01611
65Abdallah Shami11,016191
67Dacheng Tao24998610
68Hui-Ling Chen799576
69Chin-Teng Lin999474
70Farid García Lamont399021
71Guo-qiang Zhong297871
72Haijun Jiang3296312
74C P Chen3196249
75Andrzej Cichocki1994134
77Hongxun Yao1192621
78Bao-Liang Lu492032
79Qiankun Song2090612
80Long Jin1890513
81Yunong Zhang2690213
82David Zhang, Dapeng27901412
83Qm Jonathan Wu2189511
84Majdi Mafarja1884163
84Seyedali Mirjalili18844414
86Quan Zou988064
87Christian Igel587821
88Shiping Wen987732
89Xi-Zhao Wang1687523
90Manuel M Graña Romay3387021
90Ajith Abraham2387066
90Loris Nanni2987023
93Haibo He1585856
94Yong He1685259
94Salvador Garcia1285236
96Shouming Zhong2484522
97Ignacio Rojas1584321
99Alberto Prieto Espinosa1283411
101Chong Lin2482017
102Mukesh Prasad581442
103Aruna Tiwari380811
104Shiqi Yu380631
105Feiping Nie4080527
106Tieshan Li2280114
107Xiao-Jian Ding179932
107Hongming Zhou179912
109Michał Woźniak1479732
110Lin Xiao1479511
111Mark Van Heeswijk677811
112Quanxin Zhu1777433
113Neha Bharill277311
113Songcan Chen2277323
113Amit Saxena277311
118Liang Wang576876
120Bing Chen2276428
120Sander M Bohté176421
122Andre de Carvalho2076122
123De-Shuang Huang1076025
124Shichao Zhang1075943
125Jan R Peters4757103
126Cheng Hu2275212
126Yan Tian675211
128Yiqiang Chen174331
128Weiwei Zong174311
130Qinghua Hu1674024
131Juan M Gorriz1373321
132Siham Tabik673032
133Wen Yu2172011
135Yang Lu571411
136Daoqiang Zhang971134
137Qing Zhang1570611
137Yongguang Yu1170611
139Xiaoqiang Lu2070124
139Bartosz Krawczyk1070123
141John Aldo Lee1270022
142Suresh Sundaram1369912
143Javier Ramírez1069551
144Yang Xiang1694476
145Feng Zheng269231
146Dao-Qiang Zhang969034
146Qi Wang2469014
148Zheng Yan968721
149Davide Anguita1267721
150Paris Smaragdis167321
151Michael Shi146681416
152Guancheng Wang866112
153Yong Zhang466052
154Changyin Sun1865944
155Xavier Parra265621
156Andreas W Liehr164971
156Nils Braun164921
158Xianquan Zhang564823
159Sen Jia264632
160Chuan Li464263
162Duy Tang Hoang363431
162Nikola Kasabov1263453
164Guoren Wang1763311
165Hector Pomares1463122
165Jianwu Wang163181
167Zhen Wang862953
168Friedrich Leisch1620303
168Kurt Hornik1620237
171Kazuyuki Murase661054
172Yaochu Jin1460779
173Zhengqiu Zhang1360511
175Subutai Ahmad160141
176Julio Ortega859721
177Shu-Kai Duan2359312
178Huan-Qing Wang1759215
179Syed Ali1558921
180Luca Oneto1358712
181Isaac Triguero658511
182Jianxing Wang8580106
183Guang-Hong Yang28578812
184Soujanya Poria457345
185Debo Cheng657211
186Wei-Zhen Lu357062
186Hak-Keung Lam1557047
188Jinling Liang1456914
188Yuan Yuan1456923
190Linlin Shen1256721
191Thomas Martin McGinnity1056511
192Gongping Yang756021
193Yasi Wang155911
193Noboru Murata455942
195Alessio Micheli1155721
195Housheng Su2255726
195Su-Jing Wang, 王甦菁1155712
198Tie-Shan Li1655615
199Yongping Pan855513
200Teresa B. Ludermir1655021
201Wen-Ming Zheng854642
202Hong-Bing Zeng854513
204Liqiang Nie554352
205Guoguang Wen754211
206Liangpei Zhang9540911
206Vitoantonio Bevilacqua854031
208Newton Howard253961
209Heow Pueh Lee4538175
209Huiyu Zhou1153813
211Tommy W S Chow1653712
212Mostafa Kotb153511
212Alaa Sagheer153531
214Jinrui Wang853331
215Liam Maguire753221
215Huiyu Zhou953213
217Jian-an Fang1653011
217Wei-Chiang Hong453035
217Stefan Schaal253076
220Li Liu351721
221Bo Yang651521
222Yeng Chai Soh3512195
222Guoying Zhao1151239
224Chunyan Xu651111
225Guo-Qiang Zeng651011
226Feilong Cao1250811
228Shiro Ikeda250662
229Dapeng Tao1950511
230Shifei Ding1150264
230Jorge Luis Reyes Ortiz150211
230Zhu-Hong You750255
230Andreas Ziehe150211
235Roberto Tagliaferri350162
236Shaohui Zhang249892
237Yukun Bao549611
237Ratnakar Dash449621
237Baoye Song449621
240Minping Jia349471
240Antonio Brunetti549431
242Yew Soon Ong649386
244P Balasubramaniam1349233
245Xia Huang1049011
246Huaqing Li1348712
246Changchun Hua1848735
246Dan Wang1348726
249Guilherme A Barreto748321
249Syed Muhammad Anwar248352
249Muhammad Majid248352
253Francisco Charte948021
253Juan Cao148021
255Xindong Wu1447959
256Jin-Chang Ren647792
256Chi-Man Vong1447711
258Shun-ming Li747541
258Licheng Jiao17475910
260Jun-fei Qiao1347422
260Amir Gandomi34742714
260Gai-Ge Wang347485
260Amir H Alavi347497
264Yurong Li447321
266Fang-Xiang Wu1246975
266Khan Muhammad3469188
268Bijaya K Panigrahi5468169
268Guoliang Wei1046845
271Fionn Murtagh346754
272Li Weisheng746612
273Zengchang Qin746421
274Qinglai Wei746257
274Subrahmanyam Murala546212
274Zeng-Guang Hou746215
277Hai-Jun Rong646111
278Cheng-Yuan Liou345821
279Sm Lee1045756
280Abir Jaafar Hussain845611
280Dianhui Wang1545634
282Zhouhua Peng1145519
284Ah-Hwee Tan845321
285Xinlei Chen1445248
285Hossein Nezamabadi-pour3452105
287Lidan Wang1544911
287Takashi Kuremoto344931
287Kunikazu Kobayashi344941
290Kenli Li1444725
290Luigi Troiano244731
292Kaizhu Huang1344622
293Xinbo Gao2344526
293Weibo Liu344511
293Aouiti Chaouki1044531
296Zenghui An644411
297Xinwang Liu1244313
297Dinggang Shen84431722
299Benzheng Wei344011
300Antonio Brunetti3436232
301Yu-Dong Zhang84341013
301Xianming Lin443411
303Jochen J Steil1143311
304Ke Yan343263
304R Raja1143211
306Bolin Liao543011
307Abdesselem Boulkroune742912
308Oh Min Kwon742855
308Jian Yao142892
308Yahui Liu142811
312Tianping Zhang1542611
313Jiao Du342511
313Xuehua Zhao242573
315Xinggang Wang842226
315Francesco Carlo Morabito442282
317Claudio Gallicchio542121
318Rohitash Chandra842021
318Boomipalagan Kaviarasan842011
318Shiv Ram Dubey342022
318Jiaming Xu242011
324Xiaopeng Hong941211
324Yongkun Li1141232
326Junyu Dong741143
326Alberto Guillén941121
326Yuanqing Xia94111211
329Anastasios Tefas1141032
329Fermín Segovia Román341042
331Pedro A Gutiérrez1140921
331Raja Ramachandran1040911
333Christian Jutten640844
334Chunhua Yang1140716
334Bin Xiao540722
334Hongli Dong740756
337Gang Feng10406611
339M Adel Alimi1140542
339Nanning Zheng1940515
339Beatriz Prieto Campos440511
342Feng Jia140443
342Gianpaolo Francesco Trotta240421
342Shiguang Shan740445
342Tairen Sun440411
346Cesar Hervas-Martínez1140332
347Xian Zhang1440215
348Lufeng Hu1401111
348Hui Huang140181
348Jin-Liang Wang1640113
348Mingjing Wang140195
352Samuel Kaski639954
353Zhang23982310
353Sung Wook Baik439866
353Edwin Lughofer839844
356Hong-gui Han1339513
357Francisco Luque Sánchez139411
357Gioele Ciaparrone139421
357Chee Peng Lim1239445
360Bin Xu939325
361Domenico Buongiorno339231
361Anant Madabhushi43921818
361Andres Ortiz739222
364Yong Xia939023
364Zhang Yong539011
364Kaibo Shi1539046
367Cosimo Ieracitano338921
367René-Vinicio Sánchez338942
367Diego Cabrera338942
367Mariela CerradaLozada338932
367Sangmoon Lee, Sm Lee, Sm Lee, 이상문738944
367Zhenyun Deng138911
373Ning Wang1038826
373Minho Lee1038822
375Qinghua Huang1238711
378Berrin A Yanikoglu238642
379Hong Qu838511
380Jianlong Qiu1138311
380Luis J Herrera838324
382Shiliang Sun738224
382Lakshmanan shanmugam738211
382Rui Yang438221
382Lixian Zhang10382310
386Zenglin Xu1337914
387Guotai Wang437845
387Zhou-Chen Lin1037845
390Erchan Aptoula137781
391Wen Zhang337653
391Zhen-Tao Liu537611
393Rabie A Ramadan1374161
394Shaocheng Tong1237358
395Sabri Arik937235
395Ranchao Wu337251
395Li-ping Chen3372102
395Wei-Hua Cao537261
395Weipeng Cao237211
402Jun Cheng1337138
402Stefan Wermter937122
404Zhiping Lin937033
405Quanmin Zhu636942
406Kaixiang Peng936812
408Wei Zhang336614
408Dipti Srinivasan8366611
410Jun Xu136552
410Xiaoan Yan1365121
412Rongrong Ji236352
412Fahad Lateef136311
412Yi Pan4363148
415Xiaodi Li1536218
415Liujuan Cao236211
417Emilio Corchado836122
418Qiang Wang136021
418Zhong Ming1360203
418Jinzhu Gao136011
421Zhang Yi1935918
421Jacek M Zurada535911
423Qingshan Liu935822
423Beatriz Prieto235811
425Ting-Zhu Huang10357116
425Yi Qin235773
425Xiang Li335767
425Biao Leng535711
430Xiaofeng Liao12355513
430Simon J Thorpe7355211
432Michael Biehl1635317
432Emil Eirola335331
432Jianwei Xia1135366
435Steven C H Hoi535183
435José Maria Pires De Menezes Júnior135111
437Xin Li234913
437Tao Li734911
439Aurelio Uncini534744
440Jing Na934635
440Xiaodong Yang334666
440Jian Wang734642
440Khashayar Khorasani434686
440Yuan Zhang234651
446Grienggrai Rajchakit534442
446Yazhou Ren834411
448Witold Pedrycz83431116
451Thomas Villmann1634222
452José C Príncipe11341410
453Shouyang Wang63401516
453Xieping Gao434011
453John A Lee434013
456Min Han733834
456Yongsheng Zhang1233812
456Christopher M Bishop233822
459Zhongyi Hu333711
459Jens Berg133711
459Kaj Nyström1337141
462Bailin Yang233631
462Yijie Ding533621
464Shun-Yan Ren1033411
464Ana C Lorena533421
466He Jiang1233311
467Peter X Liu10332713
467Alessandra Lumini1433237
469Boualem Boashash233165
469JingTao Yao233143
471Tao Wan733011
471Prashan Premaratne533021
471María José Del Jesús633046
474Zengqiang Chen1032943
475Olga Valenzuela632821
475Xiao-Li Li932826
477Daniel J Inman13273313
477Onur Avci1327113
479Fei Guo432651
479Sergio Ramírez-Gallego132642
482Sen Zhang632531
483Wei Jia832443
483Hau-San Wong532463
485Dawen Xia632311
485Jian-hua Zhang132311
485Simone Scardapane432342
488Weidong Zhang932267
488Sebastien Ourselin13228024
488Wenqi Li132246
488Tom K Vercauteren1322366
488Michael Aertsen132282
495Stephen Marshall232131
495Huimin Zhao232172
495Aniello Castiglione2321143
498Francisco Sandoval1032031
498Dong Liu432045
498Yong-Hui Sun732023
501Ruizhuo Song1231913
501Yong Peng531911
501Marco Congedo231966
504Sam Tak Wu Kwong63181513
504Ammar Belatreche431821
506Frank-Michael Schleif1931721
506Alberto Prieto531711
508Quanxue Gao2331614
508mahardhika pratama631622
508Boda Ning231633
511Jin Liu431422
512Timo Honkela231321
513Muhammad Awais1312123
513Shengyuan Xu83121113
513Muhammad Awais131273
513Adnan Qayyum131233
517Mou Chen1031118
518Fen Xiao331011
518Krista Lagus131021
520Mohammed Chadli5309104
520Tinghuai530922
522Zhijing Yang130881
522Chunmei Qing130841
522Xin Yao63081322
522Jaime Zabalza130872
522Peijun Du1308176
527Shuo Zhang330621
527Yun Cao230621
529Qianru Zhang230511
529Xiaoping Liu930548
529Stephane Bonnet130512
529Alexandre Barachant130532
533Zhen Ni330452
534Levent Bayindir130311
534Xujun Yang430311
536Deepak Ranjan Nayak230232
537Jamil Ahmad1300127
537Hangyu Zhu230011
539Grover Zurita229922
540Chun Yan Miao929826
540Jian Zhang1229844
540Xinsong6298410
544Zhihui Lai1029756
544Mathi729732
546Tao Li929621
546Alexandros Iosifidis1029613
548Francesco Palmieri1295192
548Miguel Atencia729521
548Ugo Fiore1295142
548Francesco Palmieri1295302
548Pedro Gómez Vilda829522
548Alfredo De Santis1295146
554Guoyin Wang529475
554Wenwu Yu72941020
554Wuneng Zhou1029411
557Badong Chen9293610
558Ailong Wu629214
559Yuliang Cai14291613
559Dongbing Tong729111
559Zhaojie Ju529161
562Shaohui Liu429031
562Jun-Zhi Yu4290106
565Meng Yang928914
565Huaiqin Wu828911
567Bo Xu428832
567Zhaoxia Peng628811
567Suraj Prakash Harsha2288183
567Pavan K Kankar2288113
571Jijun Tang2287121
573Baotong Cui528641
573Huchuan Lu1328636
573Javier de Lope1028621
576Changjin Xu628531
576Ming Zhao1285137
576Mingui Sun428542
576Jinyang Jiao128561
576Jing Lin12852212
576Yipeng Zhang928526
576Kaixuan Liang128541
583Luca Pedrelli128421
583Jinpeng Yu1028429
585Hualong Yu628322
585Sancho Salcedo-Sanz928368
585Kai Hu228331
588Adriano L I Oliveira728222
588Jose C Riquelme1128222
590Hamid Reza Karimi72812221
590Yuhua Li328132
590Carlos Soares628124
594Weisi Lin7280811
594Chuangxia Huang628013
594Mingwen Zheng728012
594Xin Luo11280310
598Jungong Han1427927
599zhenmin Tang827721
599Trli302277179
599Jose Manuel Ferrández2427721
602José F Martínez-Trinidad327693
602Jinjun Wang427621
602Jesus Ariel Carrasco-Ochoa327692
602Xingxing Jiang327633
602Danilo Comminiello127632
607Zheng-rong Xiang9274912
607Rivera, A J427421
607John Shawe-Taylor427478
607Nigel M Allinson427421
607Xiaoheng Jiang327411
607Jitao Sun827457
607Antonio J Rivera427411
614Magdi Sadek Mahmoud6273168
614Yanrong Guo327311
614Yuan Tian427321
614Kexin Guo62731317
614Wen-Yu Liu727347
614Paiva, A P2273102
614Pedro P Balestrassi227391
614Xiwei Liu727316
624Jagath Chandana Rajapakse5272311
624Yu Guang Wang227221
624Yu-Bo Yuan227241
627Chen Jing227111
628Irma Chacón527084
628Diego Salas-Gonzalez627043
628Yatindra Kumar127011
628Xudong Zhao72701113
628YangQuan Chen22704530
628Jianmin Jiang827021
635Zhi-Xin Yang526921
635Ramasamy Saravanakumar526911
635Chi-Jie Lu326954
638Yingqi Zhang326832
638Mao Ye1426811
638Guangwei Gao526811
641Jiguo Yu2267246
641Wei Wang226732
641Jose de Jesus Rubio526753
641Yang Tang6267810
645Bei Yu126662
645William Robson Schwartz626623
645Meng Zhang126651
645Tinghuan Chen126611
649Jacek M Zurada526522
649Xiaotong Zhang126572
649José D Martín-Guerrero826522
649Jun Wang126583
649Gaoliang Peng126533
649John Glossner126531
649Zhiyu Zhu126511
656Claus C Hilgetag12264113
658Ali Asghar Heidari22631712
658Enrique Onieva326363
658Peiyao Wang42631411
658Hu Wang226321
658Xue Li4263911
663Feng Zou626212
664Shuai Li326185
664Hanli Wang426153
666Tapan K Gandhi126053
666Hee-Jun Kang3260104
666Pablo Barros226021
666Pak Kin Wong526034
666Jane You926036
666Xiao Peng726011
672Manfeng Hu725913
672Kang-Di Lu425912
672Wanquan Liu825923
675Danfeng Hong325898
675Paulo Novais925864
675Ignacio A Illan425852
675Zhicheng Jiao225832
679Zewei Zheng325652
680Zhile Yang625543
680Chuan-Ke Zhang425548
680Xiang Bai3255810
680Masaki Kobayashi1925511
680Chung-Yao Hsu1255191
680Shuping He625556
680Jian-Huang Lai1425526
680Sebastián Ventura525588
688Xin-She Yang52541020
688Inas Jawad Kadhim125421
688Zeng Yu325435
688Nadia Mammone225453
688Peter James Vial125421
693Huai-Cheng Yan62531111
693Chuan Li1253143
693Xinggao Liu825321
693Juan Julián Merelo225351
693Jin-Liang Shao825311
693Giorgio Valentini725324
693Edgar Estupiñan Pulido125321
693Wei-hua Gui725367
701Qing Yan325281
701MengChu Zhou92521627
704Eduardo Ros325181
704Xiao-Yuan Jing725125
704Cheng Cheng225112
707Viswanath Pulabaigari225031
707Chunhua Wang725035
707José-Luis Sancho-Gómez725022
707Xia Hong925012
707Guodong Zhang725013
712Huachun Tan424912
712Jim Harkin324921
712Shu Zhang124911
712António E Ruano324943
716Ying Wang124811
716Junbin Gao1424835
716Juan M. Corchado14248912
720Xue-Feng Chen12473511
720Eduardo Fernández-Jover1324726
720Hongrui Cao1247186
720Antonio P Braga724721
725Seyed Mojtaba Hosseini Bamakan224622
725Ricardo Bc Prudêncio424611
725Yilong Yin624612
725Choon K Ahn102461014
725Qingming Huang924638
730Dongbin Zhao624545
730Jie Zhang424511
730Wendong Xiao424532
730Yanjiao Li424511
730Rafael E Vásquez124542
735Jun Shi424423
735Mohammed Bennamoun8244610
735Hong-Li Li624411
739Chang-Dong Wang1024335
739Snehasis Mukherjee224331
739Jingkuan Song524347
739Jinghua Liu224311
743Cong824211
744Kuangrong Hao1324112
745Pablo Chamoso2240101
745Carlos Morell324021
747Bin Luo923944
747You-Fu Li423956
747Xiaolan Fu423946
747Kate A Smith-Miles2239108
751Shengdong Du123811
751Rui Araújo423812
754Zhengtao Yu723712
754Sheng-Yong Chen623776
754Yi-Chung Hu923711
754Jianbo Yu3237157
758Lianwen Jin1123613
758Richard E Overill123681
758Pedro J García-Laencina223613
758Danil Prokhorov123611
762Francisco J Martínez-Murcia523533
762Mengjie Huang223511
762Hakan Ezgi Kiziloz423511
766Xiaofeng Zhu923439
766Aníbal R Figueiras-Vidal723412
766Angel Sanchez623421
766Viktor Losing123411
766Ali Akbar Abdoos223461
771Ben Niu623332
771Xiaogang Deng423331
771Bo Shen423379
771Sungzoon Cho523353
775Xiangyong Chen623232
775Juan F De Paz423293
775Chengchao Li32321214
775Yonggang Chen923211
779Fei Yu223162
779Jie Jin223172
779Ahmed Alsaedi82311631
783Yong Wang423086
783Zhengwen Tu523022
783Mehdi Khashei123043
783Mehdi Bijari123043
783Phalguni Gupta923011
788Hong Qiao1722911
788Bingwen Liu322932
788Yiheng Wei422933
788Weiwei Qian222921
788Dirk Stroobandt122941
788Jiehao Li322921
788Partha Pratim Roy422967
788Dong Nie222945
788Benjamin Schrauwen122986
797Maik Boltes122873
797Armin Seyfried1228156
799Lixiang Li5227126
799Li Lixiang5227146
799Qian Wang2227119
799Yunfeng Wu1227101
799Sridhar Krishnan1227315
804Zhijia Zhao422643
804Fu-Rao Shen322632
804Zhao Kang622614
807Xin Huang322599
807Xin Huang322579
807Yicong Zhou922568
807Xin Huang32251212
807Xiao-Ping Zhang322584
812Haijun Zhang622424
812Lei Zhang11224625
812S H Shabbeer Basha122421
815Shengping Zhang622313
815Zhiyong Feng1223121
815Qiong Cong122311
815Guozheng Rao122331
820Ahnaf Rashik Hassan222235
820Debao Chen422233
820Jiwen Lu5222810
820Zhen-nao Cai122253
820Angel Conde222222
820Erkki Oja322237
820Bilal Mirza322211
827Chen-Guang Yang6221914
827Jaime A Pineda122175
827Weifeng Liu1222114
827Gerhard Rigoll622124
832Kenqin Li72201314
832Feiqi Deng822084
832Jiu-Wen Cao522055
832Jason J Gu1220217
832Lean Yu22201612
832Yan Song222091
832Jie Zhang422085
832Chaoxu Mu722027
832Lin Zhao622053
832Tuan-Tu Huynh722045
832Evripidis Glavas222011
844Roberto Olmos Pimentel321911
844Jihua Zhu621911
844Paolo Gastaldo621922
844Pingkun Yan1321928
844Wangli He721917
844Tianhao Zhang121933
850Juan José Pantrigo521822
850Mznah Al-rodhaan221853
850Abdullah M Al-Dhelaan221822
853Jing Qin5217712
853Ping Guo621744
853Ping Guo621721
856Chee Seng Chan621645
856Lifang He321631
858Shengjin Wang321532
858Gabriel Villarrubia421562
860Abdolreza R Ohadi221452
860Zhi-Hong Guan10214411
860Xing Chen32141112
860Humberto Sossa621432
860Sabato Marco Marco Siniscalchi421421
860David Dagan Feng521466
860Abdelbasset Brahim121421
860Wenxue Li1821412
860Panu Somervuo1214102
860Dewei Li821426
860Nitesh V Chawla1214289
871Andreu Català Mallofré521321
871Mikel Canizo121311
871Yongqing621321
874Daniel Hernandez-Lobato521122
874Kunichika Tsumoto221141
874Laurence T Yang42113727
874Hongliang Li221125
874Yunlong Zhu321122
879Quan Wang1121012
879Min Xu821033
879De-Yu Meng721058
879Oscar Reyes321011
879Xiangjie Liu221042
879Mandar Gogate321011
879Chin-Hui Lee321055
887Yang Zheng320923
887Jie Lu62091013
887Shui-Hua Wang22092017
887Yan-Jun Shen720913
891Aboozar Taherkhani320811
891Xi-Wang Dong6208414
891Fernando De la Prieta420874
891Shen-Ping Xiao320811
891Myo-Taeg Lim1020821
891Tetsuya Yoshinaga1208141
891Xiaofei He420824
898Guangming Xie620736
898Yuhua Xu420753
898Yu Zhang320768
901Fangzhao Wu420622
901Sergio Martinoia5206510
901Bogdan Gabrys420634
901Ayça Deniz320611
901Tansel Dokeroglu320622
901Pheng Ann Heng5206922
908Alexander Schulz320511
908Lei Xiang120531
908Heeyoul Choi620511
908Rajendran Samidurai820512
908Stephen J Maybank620547
914Jigui Jian520411
914Jaume Bacardit1204135
914Eduardo C Garrido-Merchán320421
914Daniel Peralta120471
919Yan Yan220311
919Erik Cuevas3203116
919Zhaoxu Yu520311
919Ramesh Agarwal1203376
919Predrag S Stanimirović620372
919Xiaofeng Chen220352
919Zhuliang Yu320322
927Baoyong Zhang520249
927Yixian Yang5202116
927Yichuang Sun420263
927Weisheng Chen720217
927Georgina Cosma220231
927Haibin Duan420299
927Yi Ding520211
934Leibo Liu1201264
934Cecilio Angulo Bahón520121
934Todd S Braver22011929
934Shuang Liang120111
934Furao Shen220121
934Wayne Luk120121
940Mingzhe Liu220011
940Aapo Hyvarinen9200310
942Jinliang Liu619936
942Pengjie Tang219911
942Jing Jin319999
942Helio Pedrini519932
942Francisco de Assis Tenorio de Carvalho619934
942Pedro M Ferreira219942
949Wei Zhang119857
949Qian Ding1198189
949Dongya Zhao219822
949Wenxiong Kang419832
949Shanshan Ji119821
949Zeng-Guang Hou2198136
949Niculae Sebe31981113
956Zufan Zhang419722
956Bo Tang119784
956Xiaohua Huang119733
956Gaoshi Li41971012
956Chenquan Gan419721
956Yaohang Li419769
956Lars Kai Hansen3197510
956Matti Pietikainen119768
956Doyen Sahoo219711
956Steven Ch Hoi219712
956Jing Lu219711
967Yimin Wei1019698
967Kang-Hyun Jo919632
967Hongping Hu219631
967Nan Hou419611
967Zhiqin Zhu219653
967Jinhu Lu61961424
967Marc Peter Deisenroth119624
967Sonja Grün619639
967Lu Liu719627
967Carl Edward Rasmussen119612
977Xiaojun Zhou519511
977Nan Zhang319511
977Muhammad Asif Zahoor Raja31952516
977Maoguo Gong41951919
977Ying Chen119542
977Fernando Rojas319521
977Grigorios Tsoumakas419525
977Lisbeth Rodríguez219521
977Elpiniki I Papageorgiou419578
986Beijing Chen419443
986Jun Hu8194210
988Guangdeng Zong41931514
988Huiming Tang3193137
988Guoxian Yu519354
988Jia-Bao Liu51931610
988Han Li319311
988Leyi Wei4193310
988Zhi-Han Lv51931319
995Yang Song419233
995KPremkumar219211
995Robert Kozma719221
995Wei-Guo Sheng619212
995Yunsong419276
995Gaoxiang Ouyang619213