2.1K(top 0.1%)
papers
47.2K(top 0.1%)
citations
95(top 0.1%)
h-index
152(top 0.1%)
g-index
2.5K
all documents
52.0K
doc citations
5.4K
citing journals

Top Journals (by citations)

#JournalArticlesCitationsR ARankR CRank
1Food and Chemical Toxicology487,258381
2Food Chemistry1087,0934428
3Molecules652,49319866
4Industrial Crops and Products451,9052726
5Food Research International441,6683555
6Journal of Agricultural and Food Chemistry211,501376258
7Food and Function561,3172135
8LWT - Food Science and Technology3593665107
9Trends in Food Science and Technology1272763114
10Foods476575156
11Antioxidants275647170
12Fluid Phase Equilibria14534163106
13Microporous and Mesoporous Materials8528363194
14Journal of Functional Foods652023975
15Current Medicinal Chemistry3507437112
16Microchemical Journal842133892
17European Food Research and Technology144188679
18Journal of Applied Microbiology4412588241
19Food Analytical Methods637213019
20Industrial & Engineering Chemistry Research18351388528
21Meat Science11342155215
22Journal of Apicultural Research133243457
23European Journal of Medicinal Chemistry3322987476
24Applied Catalysis B: Environmental4290666712
25Planta Medica2262734190
26Micromachines5260462102
27Plant Foods for Human Nutrition52597951
28Bioorganic and Medicinal Chemistry32571.1K619
29Talanta9251634672
30Carbohydrate Polymers32451.1K899
31Sustainability192431.1K1.2K
31Phytochemical Analysis224323542
33Procedia Computer Science19241176187
34Anti-Cancer Agents in Medicinal Chemistry123855323
35Sensors and Actuators B: Chemical32371.4K955
36Journal of Chromatography A32291.4K967
37Journal of Functional Biomaterials222713720
38Computers and Electronics in Agriculture4194295271
39Environmental Monitoring and Assessment31931.2K509
40Water Research31859951.1K
41Ecotoxicology and Environmental Safety21821.2K666
42Phytotherapy Research4178489457
43Analytica Chimica Acta41741.1K977
43Polymers31741.4K649
45Toxins2170758308
46Applied Sciences (Switzerland)26164556884
47Journal of the Science of Food and Agriculture7162515606
48Agronomy15156214271
49Chemosensors1115297
50International Journal of Environmental Research and Public Health81501.8K1.6K
51Analytical and Bioanalytical Chemistry11491.7K832
52Journal of Molecular Liquids7146695736
53Antibiotics5138394186
54Journal of Hazardous Materials31361.4K1.7K
55Journal of Physical Chemistry B31351.3K1.1K
56European Journal of Lipid Science and Technology5131149149
56Journal of Wind Engineering and Industrial Aerodynamics1131500234
58Science of the Total Environment71281.6K2.5K
59Genetic Resources and Crop Evolution2126368135
60Food and Bioprocess Technology5122175242
61Journal of Applied Polymer Science11212.4K1.2K
61Current Pharmaceutical Design7121277537
63Critical Reviews in Food Science and Nutrition2120535547
64European Journal of Pharmaceutical Sciences1117840442
64Small Ruminant Research9117163207
66Scientific Reports81163.4K4.4K
67Chemical Engineering Journal31141.4K1.6K
68Natural Product Research2113940308
69Earth-Science Reviews1111630626
69Pharmaceuticals7111208223
71Globalization and Health1109314144
72JAOCS, Journal of the American Oil Chemists' Society8107231380
73Colloids and Surfaces A: Physicochemical and Engineering Aspects5106854994
74International Journal of Biological Macromolecules31051.4K1.4K
75Food Bioscience71045195
76Sports Medicine1102640617
77Bioorganic and Medicinal Chemistry Letters2981.4K1.1K
78Insects792185181
79Food Science and Technology International29114563
80Journal of Cleaner Production2902.0K2.2K
80Journal of Food Engineering390469632
82International Journal of Molecular Sciences2893.0K2.3K
82Forest Ecology and Management789382803
84Journal of Food Science388440439
85IEEE Access1873.9K2.3K
85Biotechnology Advances187465613
85Comprehensive Reviews in Food Science and Food Safety38799256
88ACS Sustainable Chemistry and Engineering2841.0K1.1K
88Landscape Ecology284438457
90Scientia Horticulturae583422572
90Separation and Purification Technology383808995
92Fuel2821.4K1.4K
92Chemical Engineering and Technology382372246
92Pathogens282804307
92Journal of CO2 Utilization182418266
92Food Packaging and Shelf Life282117115
97Construction Management and Economics181253160
98Nutrients3801.7K1.5K
98Food Microbiology180478396
98Chemosphere3801.9K2.3K
101Chemical Engineering Science278868793
102Journal of Chemical Thermodynamics275503370
102Oxidative Medicine and Cellular Longevity475529813
104Catalysts872306546
105Heliyon470788699
105Journal of Environmental Chemical Engineering370764908
105Current Topics in Medicinal Chemistry170626399
105Journal of Soil Science and Plant Nutrition5707983
109Environmental Science and Pollution Research3692.3K2.2K
109Journal of Chemical & Engineering Data669342548
109Frontiers in Plant Science2691.4K1.4K
109Geoderma169954841
109European Journal of Soil Biology169251161
114ChemSusChem168854774
115Mikrochimica Acta1671.2K726
116Journal of Ethnopharmacology3669411.4K
117Catalysis Today565473872
117Computer Applications in Engineering Education26518765
117Journal of Environmental Management4651.0K1.8K
120Advances in Intelligent Systems and Computing2064524453
120Molecular Biology Reports564536649
120Production Engineering1648934
120Land464444298
124Environments - MDPI26310552
125PLoS ONE4625.6K7.1K
125Mechanics Research Communications362249194
127Innovative Food Science and Emerging Technologies361190369
128Annals of Operations Research1601.2K719
128Flavour and Fragrance Journal160346203
128Ecosystem Services160320329
131Renewable Energy1591.9K1.8K
131Food and Bioproducts Processing459117277
133Separation Science and Technology158985509
133Journal of Food Quality458124168
135Food Control457446904
136Communications in Computer and Information Science4956132426
136Condor256368342
136Ultrasonics Sonochemistry256593860
136Reactive and Functional Polymers256418455
136Journal of Food Measurement and Characterization556128159
141Procedia Manufacturing155709265
142Physical Chemistry Chemical Physics4541.6K1.9K
143Energy & Fuels3538361.0K
143Microbial Ecology153887853
143International Journal of Heat and Fluid Flow153460363
143Molecular Ecology Resources253513668
143Macromolecular Theory and Simulations25316098
148Journal of the Institute of Brewing45284124
148Blood Cells, Molecules, and Diseases352203313
150Sensors7511.5K2.5K
150Fungal Ecology151262200
152Journal of Membrane Science1501.2K1.2K
152Plants850450773
152Agriculture (Switzerland)750212347
155Toxicology in Vitro149858711
156Computers and Industrial Engineering1481.1K966
157Electronics (Switzerland)3471.1K864
157Microbial Risk Analysis74729
159Computers and Operations Research146818796
160Green Chemistry1441.1K1.2K
160Archives of Environmental Contamination and Toxicology144882817
162Aquatic Conservation: Marine and Freshwater Ecosystems443220427
162International Journal of Biodiversity Science, Ecosystem Services & Management1435261
164Journal of Pest Science442116310
164Jornal De Pediatria2429394
164Hydrobiologia3429451.3K
164Journal of Analytical Atomic Spectrometry142671581
168Biological Control441199494
169Chemical Communications1402.2K2.2K
169Scandinavian Journal of Medicine and Science in Sports240468658
169Scientific Data2406951.0K
172Lecture Notes in Computer Science22391.9K2.9K
172Thermochimica Acta1391.2K975
172Journal of Solution Chemistry339349425
175SAR and QSAR in Environmental Research33888143
175Knowledge and Management of Aquatic Ecosystems2386442
177International Journal of Hygiene and Environmental Health137457517
178Agriculture, Ecosystems and Environment236595969
178ChemCatChem236656821
178American Journal of Nephrology136540547
178Processes336859805
182Journal of Food and Drug Analysis135162223
183BMC Genomics1341.8K2.0K
183Environmental Entomology134523429
183Animal Reproduction Science134606513
186European Journal of Organic Chemistry1331.3K1.1K
186International Journal of Food Sciences and Nutrition233313498
186Advances in Food and Nutrition Research23343148
189BioMed Research International2322.0K2.3K
189Biosensors and Bioelectronics1321.5K1.8K
189Biomolecules4326661.2K
189Apidologie532106304
189People and Nature132116132
194International Journal of Heat and Mass Transfer1311.5K1.6K
194New Biotechnology131425350
194Studies in Computational Intelligence731428455
194Computers in Industry131459529
198AICHE Journal130805817
198IFAC-PapersOnLine630618667
198Strain230146151
198Journal of Strategy and Management2302765
198Horticulturae83086196
198Spanish Journal of Agricultural Research3306498
204Analyst, The1291.5K1.6K
204Physician and Sportsmedicine129270194
206Frontiers in Pharmacology2281.4K1.9K
206Journal of Food Science and Technology328421801
206Annals of Forest Science128310329
206Aquatic Ecology128330331
206Journal of Ethnobiology and Ethnomedicine128275358
206Journal of Public Budgeting, Accounting and Financial Management22810089
212Ibis127465464
212Journal of Medical Microbiology1271.1K1.2K
212Biodiversity and Conservation1279241.1K
212Chemical Biology and Drug Design127656574
216Genome Biology and Evolution126725879
216International Journal of Business Information Systems12628477
218Journal of Hydrology1251.5K1.7K
218Procedia Structural Integrity225266134
218Basic and Applied Ecology125298345
221Conservation Biology2245561.1K
221Global Change Biology1241.2K1.7K
221IEEE Open Journal of the Industrial Electronics Society2241639
224Medicine and Science in Sports and Exercise1232.2K1.3K
224International Journal of Food Science and Technology223692974
224Microorganisms4236961.3K
224Road Materials and Pavement Design123313295
224Mycotoxin Research22393174
224Veterinary World123273186
230Radiation Physics and Chemistry1221.0K841
230Biochemical Systematics and Ecology122811754
230International Journal of Climatology1228601.1K
230Current Psychology1221.2K716
230Microbiological Research122476690
230Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies192265208
230Brazilian Journal of Food Technology1225941
237Frontiers in Physiology2211.4K2.0K
237Cell Death and Disease1211.1K1.5K
237Human Mutation1211.3K1.7K
237Forests221846944
237Journal of Food Composition and Analysis221427864
237Advanced Science1218741.1K
237European Journal of Agronomy121267424
237Environmental Chemistry Letters121436723
237Journal of Fungi (Basel, Switzerland)421289656
246Journal of the Operational Research Society120831818
246Letters in Applied Microbiology1209251.1K
246Zoological Journal of the Linnean Society120555635
246Revista Da Escola De Enfermagem Da U S P12011686
246Soil Use and Management220174351
246Journal of Cheminformatics120242294
246Frontiers in Nutrition320447883
246International Forestry Review12010089
246Journal of Intellectual Capital120194358
246Climate32080292
256Limnology and Oceanography119750987
256Communications in Soil Science and Plant Analysis119734603
256Water (Switzerland)4191.2K2.0K
256Molecular Phylogenetics and Evolution1191.1K1.5K
256Biological Invasions2195931.0K
256Chemistry and Biodiversity119838840
256Advances in Nutrition119353592
256European Journal of Phycology119312384
256Drones119244233
256Food Frontiers1194870
266Procedia Engineering2181.4K1.6K
266Atmospheric Environment2181.1K1.9K
266Chromatographia218682906
266Experimental Thermal and Fluid Science118641775
266Arabian Journal for Science and Engineering118387365
266Photochemical and Photobiological Sciences218537942
266Agricultural and Forest Entomology31872237
273International Journal of Thermophysics117645569
273Pharmaceutics1171.4K1.4K
273Healthcare (Switzerland)317686884
273IEEE Industrial Electronics Magazine117142245
273Revista Brasileira De Cineantropometria E Desempenho Humano3174439
273Competitiveness Review117113128
273Resources117216264
273Revista De Administracao Publica11713677
273Revista Portuguesa De Ciências Do Desporto41769
282RSC Advances2162.9K3.8K
282Journal of Animal Science116770733
282Journal of Photochemistry and Photobiology A: Chemistry1161.3K1.5K
282Bulletin of Entomological Research216317568
282Land Use Policy1168821.2K
282Journal of Food Biochemistry216421708
282Atmosphere1161.4K1.1K
282Biology216761965
282Probiotics and Antimicrobial Proteins116253366
282Journal of Toxicology and Environmental Health - Part A: Current Issues116660874
292Journal of Materials Chemistry A1151.5K2.0K
292Lecture Notes in Electrical Engineering1015643663
292Journal of Sports Sciences2155721.0K
292DNA Research115215415
292Biomedicines1151.2K1.1K
292Actuators215164192
292Journal of Composites Science315103303
292Forecasting2151135
292International Journal of Remote Sensing2159071.5K
301Microscopy and Microanalysis1141.5K748
301Applied Microbiology and Biotechnology1141.6K2.2K
301Energies1142.9K2.9K
301Environmental Research Letters1148791.3K
301Procedia Environmental Sciences114408429
301Frontiers in Ecology and the Environment114472723
301Bioengineering214322514
308Annals of Applied Biology213285599
308Proceedings (mdpi)913126188
308Water Resources Management1137751.1K
308Advanced Powder Technology113660957
308Lecture Notes of the Institute for Computer Sciences, Social-Informatics and Telecommunications Engineering413598460
308Journal of Fire Sciences113129146
308Journal of Women and Aging113197281
308Computational and Mathematical Organization Theory113116172
308Journal of Carbon Research21348114
308Revista De Enfermagem Referencia5131523
318International Journal of Food Properties112606805
318Infrastructures112170164
318Soil Systems31234170
321Nuclear Instruments & Methods in Physics Research B1111.6K1.7K
321Biological Conservation1111.0K1.5K
321European Journal of Plant Pathology211439817
321Ecological Indicators1111.3K1.9K
321Progress in Organic Coatings1117191.1K
321Canadian Journal of Animal Science111140123
321Frontiers in Chemistry1111.2K1.6K
321Shock and Vibration111637539
321Journal of Essential Oil-bearing Plants: JEOP111379386
321Aerobiologia111249383
321Big Data and Cognitive Computing111110156
321Automation11195
321International Journal of Sports Medicine111721958
334Sensors and Actuators A: Physical1101.2K1.6K
334Biotechnology Progress110652969
334Journal of Analytical and Applied Pyrolysis1106451.0K
334Mitochondrial DNA Part B: Resources310417394
334BMC Microbiology1101.0K1.6K
334Agroforestry Systems110437651
334International Journal of Contemporary Hospitality Management110456803
334Tertiary Education and Management110126167
334Reviews in Environmental Science and Biotechnology110153438
334Applied Computing and Informatics11033110
334Revista De Ciências Agrárias1510125
334Soil and Tillage Research110527849
346Journal of Electroanalytical Chemistry191.4K1.9K
346Journal of Plant Nutrition39360810
346Postharvest Biology and Technology19475759
346Journal of Food Processing and Preservation29578948
346Algal Research19544879
346Formacion Universitaria1911162
346Revista De Salud Publica197134
353Aquaculture181.1K1.6K
353European Polymer Journal181.2K1.7K
353International Journal of Production Research181.2K1.7K
353Animals289471.3K
353Chirality18565807
353Adsorption Science and Technology18411544
353Campus Wide Information Systems1878132
353Lubricants18254305
353International Journal of Food Science18100204
353South African Journal of Chemical Engineering1854112
353Micro and Nano Engineering182532
353Tourism and Management Studies38935
365AIP Conference Proceedings572.1K2.2K
365Proceedings of the National Academy of Sciences of the United States of America173.6K5.3K
365Frontiers in Psychology172.9K3.6K
365Frontiers in Microbiology172.8K3.9K
365Materials272.2K3.3K
365Studies in Surface Science and Catalysis17711637
365Ecological Modelling179701.4K
365International Journal of Food Microbiology178071.4K
365World Journal of Microbiology and Biotechnology171.1K1.6K
365Natural Product Communications376701.0K
365Journal of Applied Entomology27299683
365Procedia Technology17267367
365Nutrient Cycling in Agroecosystems17316542
365Enfermería Clínica179673
365Mycorrhiza17340606
365Journal of Organizational Change Management17337623
365International Journal of Productivity and Performance Management17317587
365Chemoecology17197350
365Sport Sciences for Health17200227
365Robotics17167278
365Economies17216319
365Cosmetics2766195
365Management Research174252
365Recycling1773154
365Journal of Contemporary Marketing Science172324
365Reference Series in Phytochemistry371748
391Tetrahedron Letters162.2K2.8K
391Nanoscale161.8K2.6K
391Research in Veterinary Science16659992
391Cellular Physiology and Biochemistry166621.1K
391Journal of Dispersion Science and Technology16638878
391Theoretical Chemistry Accounts16687904
391Complexity161.2K1.4K
391Journal of Chemistry167901.1K
391Nutrition and Food Science16271324
391International Journal of Performance Analysis in Sport16221304
391Corporate Governance (Bingley)16228548
391International Journal of Fruit Science16163266
391Environmental Technology and Innovation165231.0K
391Veterinary Sciences16346402
391Mathematics in Computer Science2676181
391Fluids16363417
391Engenharia Sanitaria E Ambiental16124121
391Computation2673316
391Machines26283489
391Enfermería Clínica (English Edition)165425
391ChemEngineering1684147
391Forest Systems1672112
391Anales Del Jardin Botanico De Madrid163949
391Portuguese Review of Mental Health Nursing461311
391Podium16132
416Methods in Molecular Biology152.5K2.7K
416Neurocomputing151.5K2.1K
416Pest Management Science156891.2K
416Catena159401.5K
416Symmetry151.9K2.1K
416Clinical Rehabilitation156131.1K
416Frontiers in Public Health251.2K2.6K
416Frontiers in Bioengineering and Biotechnology257931.8K
416Education and Information Technologies155821.0K
416New Forests15257451
416European Business Review15192421
416Life257441.5K
416Food Biophysics15152318
416Perspectives: Policy and Practice in Higher Education252253
416Journal of Risk and Financial Management25276632
416International Journal of Distance Education Technologies15117222
416Computers15187347
416Frontiers in Sustainable Food Systems15343675
416Progress in Heterocyclic Chemistry253758
416Journal of Motor Learning and Development153846
416International Journal of E-Health and Medical Communications1554117
416Revista Brasileira De Geriatria E Gerontologia15105127
416Chromatography (Basel)15529
416Ciência & Educação2581112
416International Journal of Developmental and Educational Psychology Revista INFAD De Psicología2151033
416Mathematical and Computational Applications15186222
416Journal of Enzyme Inhibition and Medicinal Chemistry156161.1K
443IFAC Postprint Volumes IPPV / International Federation of Automatic Control141.9K1.6K
443Journal of Molecular Structure142.4K3.0K
443Colloid and Polymer Science148971.3K
443Journal of Agricultural Science14441701
443Environmental Modelling and Software146531.2K
443Topics in Catalysis14556866
443Flora: Morphology, Distribution, Functional Ecology of Plants14399676
443SN Applied Sciences141.1K1.7K
443Industrial Management and Data Systems14503907
443Phytoparasitica14256449
443Lecture Notes in Networks and Systems647241.2K
443Journal of Mountain Science14407724
443Grana14242413
443Fire and Materials14241412
443Expert Systems14388772
443Journal of Computational Methods in Sciences and Engineering14238146
443Arthropod-Plant Interactions14222449
443Soldering and Surface Mount Technology14126180
443Language Resources and Evaluation14145292
443Revista Brasileira De Zootecnia14208292
443Administrative Sciences14187386
443Current Drug Discovery Technologies1499240
443Acta Limnologica Brasiliensia145977
443Journal of Manufacturing and Materials Processing14157269
443Uniciencia142113
443Tendencias Pedagógicas142016
443Computer Communications and Networks14142178
443Chemistry Proceedings142711
443Biology and Life Sciences Forum6427
443Eurasia Journal of Mathematics, Science and Technology Education14443654
473Biopolymers138311.3K
473Journal of Biomolecular Structure and Dynamics131.2K1.8K
473American Journal of Human Biology135971.0K
473IFIP Advances in Information and Communication Technology131.2K1.0K
473Medicina (Lithuania)139401.3K
473Mountain Research and Development2384289
473Ciencia Rural23172325
473European Journal of Sport Science13492843
473Cognition, Technology and Work13182407
473EFSA Supporting Publications1379130
473International Journal of Entrepreneurship and Innovation Management13123186
473Journal of Structural Fire Engineering2340108
473Mycology1364234
473Applied Computational Intelligence and Soft Computing1349159
473Lazaroa131114
473Recent Patents on Mechanical Engineering135457
473Progress in IS13107149
473Advances in Business Strategy and Competitive Advantage Book Series23293276
473Advances in Medical Technologies and Clinical Practice Book Series13201111
473Polymers and Polymeric Composites131922
473Algorithms for Intelligent Systems13275208
473Advances in Distributed Computing and Artificial Intelligence Journal133474
473Geopolitical Social Security and Freedom Journal1343
473SN Social Sciences13131130
473EXCLI Journal13243444
498Procedia, Social and Behavioral Sciences121.6K2.1K
498Resuscitation326521.5K
498Ecological Economics127571.3K
498Bulletin of the Australian Mathematical Society12725897
498BioSystems125801.0K
498Archives of Agronomy and Soil Science12361675
498Educational Gerontology12405715
498Archives of Psychiatric Nursing12362717
498Neural Processing Letters12507909
498Interchange12153263
498Journal of Sustainable Forestry12217445
498Advances in Intelligent and Soft Computing12695662
498Buildings128771.3K
498Journal of Business Economics1285169
498Motor Control12157307
498Motriz Revista De Educacao Fisica1299126
498Journal of Ecotourism2237212
498Contaduria Y Administracion126195
498Journal of Integrative Bioinformatics12181256
498Revista Arvore12116179
498International Journal of Tourism Cities1286234
498Ciencia Florestal1286101
498Territorium: Revista Portuguesa De Riscos, Prevenção E Segurança221715
498Managing Forest Ecosystems1288137
498Progress in Biological Control12816
498Revista De Ciencias Agroveterinarias125137
498Letters in Mathematical Physics12519703
498Computing and Informatics125594
526Perceptual and Motor Skills111.6K2.2K
526Journal of Algebra111.1K1.5K
526Monatshefte Für Chemie117351.2K
526E3S Web of Conferences112.0K2.0K
526Journal of Clinical Medicine112.1K3.1K
526Entomologia Experimentalis Et Applicata11559964
526Viruses111.5K2.5K
526Journal of Clinical Laboratory Analysis115891.1K
526Ecological Entomology11471830
526Wireless Networks117901.3K
526Mathematics112.0K2.7K
526BMC Medical Research Methodology116551.2K
526Journal of Biological Education11250499
526Parasite11292640
526Engineering, Construction and Architectural Management11326624
526Fungal Biology11346723
526Algorithms115831.1K
526Informacion Tecnologica (discontinued)11176221
526Lecture Notes in Civil Engineering21707886
526Acta Scientiarum - Biological Sciences1182121
526Acta Veterinaria Hungarica11145270
526Sports Biomechanics11281554
526GigaScience11420930
526European Early Childhood Education Research Journal11176383
526Acta Agriculturae Scandinavica - Section A: Animal Science1169145
526Biosensors116961.4K
526Journal of Agrarian Change1197238
526Employee Responsibilities and Rights Journal11156307
526Advances in Heterocyclic Chemistry1162213
526Journal of Enterprising Culture11119311
526International Journal of Civil Engineering11152441
526Carbon Management11120393
526Societies21106495
526International Journal of Computational Science and Engineering11326383
526Hydrology11222570
526Tourism Review International112158
526Progress in Industrial Ecology2127103
526Separations21134610
526Revista Científica De La Sociedad Española De Enfermería Neurológica1183
526Jornal De Pediatria (Versão Em Português)115345
526Recent Patents on Engineering1188128
526Ciencia E Tecnica Vitivinicola112149
526Cadernos De Pesquisa2167184
526AgriEngineering1157176
526Computer Science and Information Systems11160345
526Edad De Oro111311
526Revista De Biologia Tropical11254474
526Revista Eletrônica De Enfermagem116789
526Revista De Literatura113921
526Revista Contexto & Educação113621
526Revista Portuguesa De Educacao213668
526Millenium111613
526International Studies in Entrepreneurship1154109
526AmbientalMENTEsustentable1162
526Contabilidade, Gestão E Governança11127
526Advances in Educational Marketing, Administration, and Leadership Book Series11311266
526Advances in Higher Education and Professional Development Book Series21411598
526Advances in Human and Social Aspects of Technology Book Series11317315
526Advances in Hospitality, Tourism and the Services Industry4160241
526Food Bioactive Ingredients211138
526Siglo XXI, Literatura Y Cultura Espanolas2153
526U Porto Journal of Engineering111418
526Anglo Saxonica1153
526Cadernos De Educação, Tecnologia E Sociedade3126
526Revista Internacional De Tecnologías En La Educación1165
526Asian Journal of Environment & Ecology111639
526Research, Society and Development11391308
526Revista Internacional Em Língua Portuguesa21126
594Toxicology Letters101.3K1.9K
594European Journal of Public Health209921.5K
594Human Genetics101.2K2.0K
594Applied Radiation and Isotopes101.0K1.8K
594Journal of Science and Medicine in Sport10655972
594Data in Brief101.7K2.9K
594Tropical Animal Health and Production106931.1K
594Materials and Manufacturing Processes106281.2K
594Semigroup Forum10497786
594IFMBE Proceedings101.1K1.4K
594Coatings101.2K2.0K
594Plant Biosystems10337730
594Springer Proceedings in Mathematics and Statistics206901.3K
594Studies in Systems, Decision and Control10635956
594Ce/Papers10195233
594Acta Botanica Gallica10106215
594Folia Linguistica2047167
594Springer Proceedings in Business and Economics10407572
594Journal of Research in Special Educational Needs10142333
594Acta Scientiarum Language and Culture107165
594Lecture Notes in Computational Vision and Biomechanics2057303
594Revista Brasileira De Medicina Do Esporte10242423
594Educacao E Pesquisa10118199
594Texto E Contexto Enfermagem10157240
594Archivos De Zootecnia2059174
594Revista Facultad De Ingeniería1031102
594International Journal of Social Ecology and Sustainable Development1091221
594Cuadernos De Psicologia Del Deporte1068114
594Espaço Pedagógico103939
594Revista Desassossego10237
594Filologia E Linguística Portuguesa103131
594Revista Científica De La Sociedad De Enfermería Neurológica (English Ed )40112
594International Journal of Applied Management Sciences and Engineering101035
594Acta Scientiarum Polonorum, Technologia Alimentaria1061133
594International Journal of Nanotechnology and Molecular Computation101138
594Revista De Educação Física / Journal of Physical Education10164
594Geografia Ensino & Pesquisa102931
594AULA: Revista De Pedagogía10818
594Geotecnia204030
594Pedagogia Social102857
594Confluência10914
594Instrumento - Revista De Estudo E Pesquisa Em Educação101812
594Per Musi104250
594WIT Transactions on Ecology and the Environment10543836
594Revista Educação Especial103768
594Revista Brasileira De Educação Ambiental (RevBEA)10101108
594Revista Crítica Cultural101712
594Álabe103836
594GeSec102754
594Revista Europeia De Estudos Artisticos90513
594Revista Portuguesa De Enfermagem De Reabilitação2024
594Abakós10129
594Advances in Computer and Electrical Engineering Book Series10287481
594Advances in Marketing, Customer Relationship Management, and E-services Book Series10368536
594Hipogrifo204662
594Interfaces Científicas - Exatas E Tecnológicas1076
594CIM Series in Mathematical Sciences101557
594Studies on Entrepreneurship, Structural Change and Industrial Dynamics103486
594EAI/Springer Innovations in Communication and Computing10249499
594Springer Series in Design and Innovation106071
594Integrated Science106272
594IEEE Journal of Emerging and Selected Topics in Industrial Electronics1097228
594Ethnobotany Research and Applications1040105
594Egitania Sciencia8024
594Economics and Management101834
594Revista De Ciência Elementar1074
594Italian Journal of Food Safety103485
594Lecturas Educación Física Y Deportes103930
594Ogigia101223
594PontodeAcesso103132
594Revista EDaPECI201426
594Revista Ibero-americana De Ciências Ambientais10130119
594Aniki: Revista Portuguesa Da Imagem Em Movimento401330
594Revista Internacional De Educação Saúde E Ambiente5010
594Revista Internacional De Ciências Tecnologia E Sociedade1053
594Revista Brasileira De Planejamento E Desenvolvimento102123
594South American Development Society Journal101713
594Journal on Advances in Theoretical and Applied Informatics10711
594Tabanque Revista Pedagógica1045
594Orthopedic Research Online Journal101019
594Medical Sciences Forum101621
594Revista Direito E Sexualidade1030
594Revista De Estudos Em Educação E Diversidade102824
594Open Access Journal of Biomedical Science10913
594Revista Mexicana De EconomÍa Y Finanzas Nueva Época (remef)105576
594Revista De Investigação & Inovação Em Saúde1056