9.2K(top 0.1%)
papers
225.1K(top 0.1%)
citations
167(top 0.1%)
h-index
291(top 0.1%)
g-index
10.5K
all documents
235.9K
doc citations
10.9K
citing journals

Top Authors (by citations)

#AuthorArticlesCitationsR ARankR CRank
1Kazuichi Okazaki24719,27911
2Tomohiro Kurosaki779,64921
3Mitsuhiro Kawano208,25042
5Terumi Kamisawa96,56611
6Takako Saeki86,55252
7Suresh T Chari126,43774
8Kenji Notohara146,42122
9Tadashi Yoshino86,24233
10Takayasu Kurata124,97213
11Sohei Satoi2074,94811
12Shirish Gadgeel14,701102
12Edward B Garon14,7019021
12Silvia Novello14,7011168
12Francesco Grossi14,701758
12Michael Boyer14,70122
12Manuel Domine14,7013015
12Leena Gandhi14,701236
12Emilio Esteban14,701487
12Enriqueta Felip14,70117117
12Marina Chiara Garassino14,7015814
12Steven F Powell14,70192
12Martin Reck14,7015719
12Enriqueta Felip14,70117520
12Delvys Rodriguez-Abreu14,701639
12Rina Hui14,7017510
12Jhanelle E Gray14,70143
12Nir Peled14,701268
30Kazushige Uchida1344,49611
31Shoko Matsui114,05922
32Seiji Ito1134,01311
33Yoh Zen94,00344
34Yoshiya Tanaka83,732322
35Tsuneyo Mimori103,65984
36John H Stone63,651324
37Tamotsu Yoshimori73,46210695
38Luca Frulloni113,46032
39Yasufumi Masaki63,38895
40Masaki Kaibori1563,19911
41Giuseppe Zamboni63,15376
42James R Stone33,09374
43Markus M Lerch53,0104814
44Shosaku Nomura1902,93511
45Carlos Fernandez-Del Castillo32,8182820
46Lynn D Cornell22,801123
46Donald B Bloch22,801102
48Yasuharu Sato52,71642
49Mikio Nishizawa662,62511
50Toyoaki Murohara22,535141
51Masayuki Sho442,38422
52Myung-Hwan Kim42,369212
53Shigeo Koyasu72,283510
54Hajime Otani622,25411
54Mizushima Noboru42,25460805
54Yoshinori Ohsumi42,2541415
57Rob Aalberse12,171193
57Mollie N Carruthers12,17151
57Adrian Bateman12,171236
57Vikram Deshpande12,171315
57Judith A Ferry12,171244
62Johannes Matthias Löhr52,118206
63Tomoki Ito872,06111
64Yoichi Matsui832,01911
64Keiji Miyazawa152,01932
66Masaki Kato561,99911
67Tetsuhide Ito101,94564
68Michiaki Unno361,92322
69Takashi Akamizu101,91164
70Kazuyo Moro11,82781
71Martin G Larson21,7608622
71Daniel Levy21,76022191
73Emiko Okuda-Ashitaka361,73811
74Andrea Fleig31,72253
74Reinhold Penner31,72253
76Philip Hart41,65993
77Kiichi Hirota641,58415
78Kazunari Kaneko1341,58211
79Tadashi Matsuda1211,57711
80Emanuel Della-Torre41,55244
81Makoto Takaoka571,53011
82Hiroki Yamaue471,52924
83Natsuko Kakudo811,50511
84Hideshi Kawakami111,48234
85Tomohisa Yamamoto901,46311
86Hiroaki Yanagimoto691,44711
87Kanji Takahashi481,41311
88Hirofumi Maruyama71,37642
89Seiji Nakamura51,37364
90Tatsuo Kinashi341,36512
91Hidetaka Okada551,35511
92Ryuji Kaji31,328183
93Matsatoshi Kudo221,3202081
95Nicolas Schleinitz41,282132
95Kuninori Suzuki11,28263
97Tsukasa Ikeura801,26311
98Hiroyuki Morino51,25432
99Toshiaki Minami271,23022
100Tadayoshi Okumura451,22211
101Naoki Suzuki51,2206687
102Toru Takumi31,214117
103Naoki Morimoto711,19522
104Fuyuhiko Motoi181,17721
105Hiroyuki Nodera21,142112
106Ritsuro Suzuki21,1158012
107Hisao Yamada621,10211
108Shinya Matsuura11,097154
109Loredana Frasca11,080113
109roberto Lande11,080135
109Curdin Conrad11,080405
109Michel Gilliet11,0802211
109Valeria Riccieri11,08010634
109Dipyaman Ganguly11,08082
109Stephan Meller11,080187
116Jeffrey V Ravetch31,0431710
117Akito Maeda101,02123
117Kohei Shiota11,02192
119Roberto D Pascual-Marqui191,01412
120Hiroshi Iwai9295311
121Motohisa Yamamoto194732
122Tsutomu Fujii,, Facs2794432
123Alessandro Serretti149312278
124Toshiro Fukui4790011
125Thomas Koenig989543
126Atsushi Masamune1489042
127Junji Furuse68871010
128Wen Zhang287053
129Alexander J Stokes185582
130Takashi Asai2285211
131Tomoharu Sugie3082511
132Takao Itoi21817431
133Atsushi Akane2680311
134Kosuke Matsui4779611
135Koh Ono5793107
135Takahiro Horie579322
135Yasuhide Kuwabara579322
138Mitsuaki Ishida8379211
138Hidefumi Kinoshita8279211
140Marco Lanzillotta378544
140Zachary Scott Wallace37853016
143Yoshiteru Takekita3278111
144Satoshi Teramukai7770228
145Masafumi Ikeda47691613
146Kenji Kusumoto7676111
147Yoshiaki Murakami2075733
148Kyoko Shimizu675311
149Solomon H Snyder27482312
150Hakuo Takahashi4174621
151Tomoyuki Nakamura2174413
152Akira Tokumura373051
153Shigeru B H Ko2727103
154David F Dolan372463
155Shoji Tsuji5872311
156Yoshinori Hamada3872111
157Zhe-Xiong Lian970677
158Yoshiyuki Matsuo3069911
159Takuji Okusaka36981920
160Yasuhito Ishigaki369474
161Kentaro Inoue4469011
162Shinichi Egawa768646
163Hyon K Choi26824778
163Manuela Neumann46823150
163David G Munoz46822538
163Ian R A Mackenzie46824165
167Koko Katagiri766922
168Tomoya Katakai1266612
169Nozomu Kurose1662114
170Tohru Natsume16603713
171Naoyuki Taniguci46502218
171Dietrich Lehmann665034
173George A Diaz1632341
174Masayuki Takahira163033
175Jean De La Rosette26173410
176Katsuhiko Yoshizawa4661611
176Takahiro Nakazawa661611
178Nader G Abraham5615125
179Masayuki Kitano1360455
180Fumiaki Ito660336
181Ippei Matsumoto1559821
181Keiichiro Nishida2159811
183Takashi Yoshida5558711
184Wei-Chih Liao258684
185Akiyoshi Nishio4358511
186Souichi Yanamoto1558141
187Norihisa Uehara1157521
188Darren F Boehning1573163
189Ryouhei Ishii1656631
190So Yamaki5456111
190Noriyo Yamashiki1256122
190Manabu Kawai2256122
193Kotaro Kitaya855622
194Stephen J Peterson355082
195Jen-Shi Chen15485137
195Narikazu Boku15486636
195Ann-Lii Cheng154813369
195Morihiko Ishizaki3754811
199Hiroyasu Tsukaguchi2552911
200Tayo Katano1552311
201Takahisa Kimata4152211
202Atsushi Satake5751911
203Hideyuki Yoshitomi1051646
204Edward A Clark451274
204Minoru Takata2512249
206Takumi Hasegawa950933
207Leonides Canuet1150621
208Kusaka Hirofumi2549211
209Atsushi Suzuki449054
209Toshihito Mitsui2349011
211Kazuo Noda948711
212Aya Nakaya4148511
213Stephen P Pereira34802017
214Atsushi Hirao647749
215Shizuo Akira24746270
215Keiji Hanada1147467
215Naoyuki Taniguchi24741817
218Hidefumi Ito847335
219Hitoshi Sugawara247131
220Shoji Kubo1846835
221Masafumi Yoshimura1346111
222Atsushi Kanno546082
223Tadashi Kaneko845411
224Fumitoshi Hirokawa2345022
225Seiko Hirono1744822
226Yuming Zhang2144413
227Sakiko Soutome1744311
228Kaori Kitagawa644211
229Pascal L Faber344121
230Hiroyuki Okamoto4343611
231Kenichi Fujii3042822
232Atsushi Tanaka9427730
233Dong-Wan Kim142314779
233Suresh S Ramalingam142310760
233Pasi A Ja Nne142311878
233Chee Khoon Lee14234223
233Thomas John14234413
238Takashi Yuri3642111
239Yonsu Son2641811
239Seung Woo Park1418417
241Junji Takaya2941311
241Srikanth Koneru241352
243Takashi Yamaguchi2541011
244Chisato Ohe3140911
245Tadashi Doi1940711
246Toshihiro Tanaka2040511
247Shuji Kariya3940411
248Issei Komuro64022838
248Masatoshi Takeichi14022445
250Masahiko Watanabe73983138
251Corrado Campochiaro2395214
252Lisa M Mcshane23933247
252Sunil Badve23936667
252John M S Bartlett23934933
252Frédérique M Penault-Llorca23934274
252Hiroyuki Marusawa239384
252Susan Fineberg23931210
252Andrew Dodson2393107
252Samuel C Y Leung23931212
252Daniel F Hayes23934847
252Torsten O Nielsen23933844
252Mitch Dowsett23934933
252Anne-Vibeke Laenkholm239385
264Hiroya Iida2639222
265Naoki Takahashi1390138
265Dai Inoue139073
267Masahito Horiguchi438812
268Masafumi Nakamura93871130
269Kensuke Kubota1138522
270Jiri Wackermann338321
270Takaaki Inoue2138311
272Nathaniel D Daw13822420
272Roshan Cools13822613
274Itaru Naitoh937943
275Shogo Tanaka1137623
276Thomas Dierks537267
276Tetsuhisa Kitamura29372811
278Hideki Amuro2036811
279Eisuke Iwasaki1436613
279Timothy Y Y Lai33662627
281Michiaki Kubo536464201
282Osamu Yokota236141
283Yoshiki Hirooka836045
283Satoshi Kaneko2036011
285Hiromi Murata1235911
286Hiroshi Akazawa43581014
286Yoshiki Kobayashi3435812
288Ross L. Coppel43521522
289Masataka Nakamura2235111
289Yoshiaki Sonoda2435112
289Kenichiro Uemura1035122
292Naotomo Kambe2834715
292Atsushi Komemushi3134711
292Yehoash Raphael334753
295Tomoki Naoe53462549
296Françoise Dignat-George13443321
297Takashi Kohno5342528
297Masahiro Nonaka4134211
299Shuichiro Fujinaga1834021
300Tominori Kimura1133811
301Philippe Margaron233411
301Paisan Ruamviboonsuk23342325
301Won Ki Lee23341613
301Hiroaki Yasuda933422
301Tien Y Wong2334200220
301Colin S Tan2334127
307Hidetoshi Eguchi1533178
308Hidehiko Matsubayashi232921
309Hisashi Kosaka4232811
310Masao Matsuoka63251220
310Haruhiko Yamada1732511
310Hidemasa U Bono10325521
313Kiyoshi Hasegawa83222127
314Werner K Strik332175
315Takanobu Nakazawa632077
316David L Rimm131911375
316Hongchao Pan131944
316Balazs Acs1319225
316Roberto Salgado13198953
316Carsten Denkert131911968
316Matthew J Ellis13198683
316Mei-Yin C Polley13192210
316Hans H Kreipe1319388
316Mitsugu Sekimoto7731911
325Naoto Kuroda1431833
326Dedan Opondo131634
326Silvana Galderisi13168557
326Armida Mucci13165325
329Shinji Matsumura1531511
330Yasuhiro Kodera113141321
330Yoshihiro Yamada631421
332Gregg L Semenza431319702
333Akria Kanda3331211
333Tomoya Hara1031211
336Mitsutoshi Nakada43091411
336Katsuya Kitamura1030921
338Tomohito Saito2830513
338Shoichiro Taniuchi1530511
338Toshiharu Ueki630547
341Kosuke Ebina1930332
343Petrisor Geavlete130173
343Olivier Traxer1301737
343Toshiya Manabe1301126
343Tomoyuki Takahashi13011110
343Yukihiro Noda130194
343Glenn M Preminger13017025
343T Manabe1301123
350Katsuyasu Kouda3430023
351Ryota Hara1529922
352Akemi Nishigaki1529811
353Yoichiro Kamatani3297194446
353Yohei Okada1529744
353Shigenori Nagai229722
353Yutaka Kimura3429711
357Seiji Kanda3029611
358Shinjo Sonoda529575
358Norifumi Urao229533
358Kiyoshi Hibi52951516
361Rita Rezzani1293335
361Motomu Hashimoto1429334
361Luigi F Rodella1293114
364Hiroshi Sekiguchi129242
364Satoshi Kubo1292123
364Cory A Perugino129252
364Mikael Ebbo12922813
364Augusto Vaglio12929661
364Koichi Ichimura62921636
364Giovanni Marchegiani32924455
364Jay H Ryu12926746
372Marco Del Chiaro229194
373Tomohiro Watanabe329065
373Tomohiro Watanabe329045
375Yasunori Aoki228741
376Suguru Yamada1328537
376Kazuhiko Kurozumi328588
378Hiroshi Goto528475
379Yutaka Kurebayashi128332
380Taku Iwami15282734
380Jun Fujita228253
382Kiyotaka Yoh3280515
383Tsukasa Matsunaga127984
383Shunsuke Yuba1279104
383Yoko Kato1279105
386Ikuko Ueda-Hayakawa2427811
387Masakazu Yamamoto32753739
387Norimitsu Uza427543
389Giuseppe Malleo12746335
389Rupert W. Leong127410164
389Paolo Giorgio Arcidiacono12745317
389Margaret G Keane1274127
389Anne Marie Lennon12743332
389Alex Faccinetto127463
389Riccardo Casadei12743013
389Massimo Falconi1274162105
389Mehdi ouaissi12742110
389Maria Chiara Petrone1274258
389Pierre Levy127442
389Anna Caterina Milanetto1274275
389Alessandro osvaldt127443
389Laura Maggino1274228
389Alessandro Zerbi12744419
389Kostiantyn Kopchak127411
389Keitaro Matsuo7274194332
389Gianpaolo Balzano12742014
389Akio Asai3027411
408Akie Takebayashi327122
408Takashi Murakami327132
408Yasushi Sakata52711836
408Fuminori Kimura327122
412Kazuyoshi Ishii4026811
413Shogo Nomura2267133
413Noboru Yamamoto2267127
413Koichi Goto22671629
413Haruyasu Murakami226775
413Makoto Nishio22675666
418Atsushi Takahashi326375353
419Shinya Fujita4126211
419Akihiro Tanaka1226211
421Susumu Hijioka5261103
422Isao Yokota7260413
422Wataru Yamamoto1326033
422So Nakagawa42601130
425Taku Hatano925935
426Toshio Shimokawa1325842
427Toru Hirano1025723
427Kazuhiko Arima2257719
427Nilanjana Maulik525733
430Yoshiyuki Amemiya7255119
431Fumikazu Yamazaki1725411
431Genichiro Ishii325476
433Masahiro Shiokawa325323
433Yorifumi Satou625355
435Masataka Nishiga325123
435Tetsushi Nakao325123
435Tomohiro Nishino325122
435Jun-ichirou Yasunaga5251411
435Masakazu Toi82511145
435Kimi Sumimoto1025111
441Hirotsugu Yanai2325011
441Yoh Wada125043
441Saki Hayashida425011
444Hideki Ishikawa9249920
444Yoji Takeuchi62491120
444Kaneki Yasuda1224911
447Kirill A Kryukov324721
447Rosa Rademakers1247173175
447Ali Jawaid1247248
447Hitoshi Shimano42471718
447Dorothee Dormann12471212
447Mariely Dejesus-Hernandez12473026
453Tatushiko Tsunoda424651201
453Takashi Ayaki324654
455Tomonori Yamamoto824322
456Takuya Kobayashi824226
457Yasunari Fujinaga424162
457Kouichi Ozaki22411851
459Chuyen T H Nguyen2024011
460Osamu Inatomi423955
460Minako Nagai1223922
462Hynek Mergental6235613
462Toshiro Okazaki52358687
462Hisanori Taniguchi2723511
462Jun-Ichi Fujisawa1523511
462Tetsuya Abe1223511
462Jin-Young Jang72351328
468Yoshihiro Yoshihara1234158
468Ichiro Nakano32342740
468Nobuhiro Ueda623423
468Luca Vanella623468
468Tadaaki Kirita623453
473Junya Fukai12233212
473Seitaro Nomura223347
473Noriko Gotoh2233105
476Tetsuya Nomura223233
476Satoshi Yamamoto423232
478Mitsuya Morita2231134
479Itraru Endo72302345
480Hironobu Ihn8229168
481Tetsuji Yamaoka1622825
482Naoya Yahagi222787
482Katsuji Tokuhara3022711
482Keiichi Yamamoto922733
482Masahiro Yoshida22276961
486Ken Yoshimura1722611
487Akira Andoh62241012
487Shunsuke Sawada1622411
489Suefumi Aosasa222322
490Nobukazu Ishizaka2222816
490Akihiro Takeshita7222116
490Mitsutoshi Setou7222814
493Patrick S C Leung52211020
493Taiki Yamaji222180119
493Takuya Furuta222177
493Manami Inoue2221170199
493Ryota Hosomi2322122
493Shoichiro Tsugane2221192185
499Shohei Akagawa2022011
500Atsushi Kumanogoh9218312
501Noriya Uedo52152126
501Shoichi Kinoshita621522
501Hiroshi Nakase11215715
501Teresa S M Tsang221546
505Tomohiro Murakawa2421411
505Norihiro Kokudo42143475
505Kay Jann321465
508Makoto Hirao721332
508Masaaki Yanishi2321311
510Akihiro Matsui121222
510Takeshi Shimazu1221233
510James W Putney12121312
510Manabu Sugai1212155
510Gennady V Semisotnov321234
510Gary S Bird121266
516Taro Koike2321111
516Yoshiharu Morimoto5211339
518Yoshinori Murakami221045166
518Norihiro Takenouchi1421013
520Toshihiko Imamura12208813
520Takashi Kobayashi9208714
520Yoshihiro Ueda1420811
523Naoki Hosaka1320711
524Koichi K Matsuda1206231242
524Shinichiro Suna1206106
524Christopher L Bowlus32064278
524Keitaro Tanaka12064322
524Jeong-Sun Seo12063666
524Chikashi C Terao1206125175
524Hiroaki Ikezaki12062916
524Satoshi Koyama120622
524Tsutomu Kawabe120663
524Norie Sawada120613059
524Hiroyuki Aburatani12065246
524Changhoon Kim120625
524Yoshihiro Onouchi12062124
524Kaoru Ito12062977
524Hiroyuki Morita1206229
540Masaki Ueno17205415
540Wataru Shimizu320596123
540Takaharu Ueno820511
540Akihiko Nogami32053765
544Sho Kanzaki220474
544Andrew D Mcculloch12042919
544Koji Nagai820422
544Kenji Kanbara2120411
544Ryoichi Iwata1020411
549Makoto Ueno122031126
550Yuko Akagwa1920211
550Takuji Kawamura420233
550Kenichi Watanabe120221
553Akira Onishi1320111
554Satoshi Kurose2020011
554Kazunori Nakajima22002024
554Teikichi Ikura320084
554Chizuru Jinno1420011
558Yosuke Morishima119975
558Hitoshi Ohno519943
558Hironori Ryota2219911
558Shinsuke Okada1119911
562Atsushi Mahara1419812
563Yasushi Yatabe619741229
564Akira Tamaoka21962018
564Kazuhisa Chonabayashi119672
564Harald Von Melchner3196426
567Daiichiro Hasegawa919477
568Minoru Wakamori11931314
568Hiroshi Tada,, Fhrs3193912
568Motohiro Nishida11933230
568Hiroko Nebiki719377
568Kae Nakamura1219311
573Hideyuki Arita5192614
573Hideyo Sato319288
573Satoshi Asai319233
573Makoto Taguchi1419211
573Etsuro Hatano81921029
578Fumiko Nakamura1919111
578Yukio Sekiguchi719145
578Hideki Kanemoto4191311
581Yukihiko Sugimoto219025103
581Deepak Adhikari119079
581Hua Zhang119084
581Kui Liu11902112
581Koichi Murata1119022
581Wenjing Zheng119038
588Masato Yasumoto1618811
588Kenichi Oe1718811
588Naho Atsumi1218811
591Naoyuki Kondo1018713
593Jin Seok Heo5186118
593Motoko Naitoh318632
595Takanori Kanai12185826
595Shinichiro Takahashi118583
595Shinnosuke Komiya418511
598Takuya Yamamoto21841520
598Yuko Ishizaki2018411
598Masabumi Shibuya11842630
598Yasuyuki1118411
602Masao Nagasaki51831127
602Hideaki Hasuo3318311
602Shigenobu Matsumura1183105
602Hiroyuki Okura318384
606Akira Ohta118233
606Haruhisa Inoue31821421
606Yuishin Izumi118233
606Hirokazu Furuya1182126
606Ryosuke Takahashi11823422
606Akitsu Hotta11822324
606Keiko Imamura1182610
606Akira Watanabe1182411
606Hidenori Ichijo11823827
606Takayuki Kondo3182310
606Kengo Homma118244
606Yoshinori Tsurusaki31822138
606Hideki Nishitoh11821312
606Tilo Kunath11822321
606Knut Woltjen11821421
606Masato Hosokawa1182146
606Takumi Era1182126
606Selina Wray11822220
606Shinya Yamanaka11823753
625Ikuko Hara-Nishimura11813023
625Weici Zhang418163
625Wei Cao11811011
625Takeshi Ogura618145
625Hideto Yasuda618185
630Shinichi Niwano418025
631Hideaki Kawabata117911
631Kiyohito Tanaka117931
634Tohru Takeuchi917823
634Atsushi Kawaguchi21781610
634Satoki Shichijo2178511
634Shuichi Ogino1317821
638Yuichi Nagakawa71771419
639Motoshi Takao217622
639Kensuke Suzuki2517611
639Yasuhiro Fujisawa21762416
639Kei-Ichiro Inamori217665
644K Joseph Hurt1175125
644Pann-Ghill Suh11755522
644Damian B Van Rossum1175145
648Michiharu Sakamoto1617422
649Hiroshige Yoshioka6173422
649Minoru Matsuura717336
649Yosuke Koshikawa1517311
649Daisuke Sato1317311
653Yoshiyuki Ueno21725141
653Shinichi Imafuku8172713
653Julia C Stingl31723246
653Richi Nakatake2117211
653Shih-Jen Tsai, 蔡世仁31722520
653Russ Altman3172818
659Hiroki Tanaka3171711
659Michiomi Shimizu417111
661Yuji Naito21703221
661Kazuhiro Satomi4170944
661Tetsuya Niihori3170712
661Tomohisa Takagi217079
661Shigeyuki Fujita317064
666Susumu Tanaka22169134
666Manabu Kinoshita12169314
666Takeshi Tamaki716911
666Hiroshi Kashida21691414
670Tohru Ohe216887
670Yasuya Inden216831
670Shun-Ichiro Sakamoto216843
670Teiichi Yamane21683533
670Yoshinori Kobayashi216844
670Shingo Sasaki216811
670Tsugutoshi Suzuki216833
670Koichiro Kumagai21683130
670Takashi Kurita21681110
670Hiro Yamasaki2168108
670Masahiko Goya21681117
670Kaoru Okishige, Facc, Fhrs216855
670Koichi Inoue2168148
670Yuji Murakawa2168128
670Masaomi Kimura2168177
670Tsuyoshi Shiga216898
670Masakazu Tanaka2016811
687Daisuke Kudo31672118
687Chigusa Morizane81671431
687Yuichi Maeda916723
690Shuh Narumiya11661513
690Yasuhiko Tabata8166921
692Toru Beppu21651314
692Mikio Hayashi1516512
694Lewis C Cantley116487129
694David A Fruman11641915
694Hiromasa Funato2164611
694Tetsuo Yamazaki216421
694Masashi Yanagisawa21642223
694Pietro Invernizzi216491135
694Chika Miyoshi216466
701Minoru Kato216333
701Jun Kitazawa216322
701Akishige Kanazawa416334
704Chang-Moo Kang51621411
704Takuji Akamatsu116233
704Mineo Iwatate11622013
707Tae-Beom Seo216131
707Satoshi Nishiwada716122
707Muneharu Ando2316128
710Ichiei Narita11609268
710Akitake Mukasa61601327
710Hitoshi Suzuki11602228
710Yusuke Suzuki11604724
710Yoshikazu Matsuoka1316011
710Jan Novak11604761
710Hiroyuki Nitta616036
710Yasuhiko Tomino1160104
718Takeo Nomi1315967
718Akira Mitoro115995
718Ryuta Nishikomori61591056
718Sadao Jinno915911
722Yuichi Kinoshita, Cmiac2315811
722Shhigeki Ohtake11583426
724Akimasa Takahashi215732
724Tomoki Kitawaki1115711
724Keiji Sano1157103
724Yukie Hirahara1615714
724Reiko Kobayakawa715727
730Mitsuharu Hattori1156117
730Takao Honda115643
730Joachim Herz11565760
730Takeshi Kawauchi115655
730Masamitsu Yanada21564819
730Tomoko Fujii41561113
730Ken-ichiro Kubo11561512
737Heike-Antje Marxfeld115432
737Hiroshi Harada515426
737Akihiko Nishikimi215489
737Daniel G Rudmann115441
741Miyuki Nakatani2315311
741Johji Inazawa21531921
743Craig Montell115246696
743Kartik Venkatachalam115215688
745Kyoko Kasahara115122
745Tetsuo Ono115122
745Tsukuru Amano115142
745Shunichiro Tsuji115142
749Nobumasa Mizuno115097
749Katsuyuki Miyabe11502116
749Noritoshi Kobayashi11502012
749Ichiro Akiguchi215076
753Hiroyuki Kaneda914811
753Atsuhiro Nakatsuka114811
753Noriko Miyake31482746
756Violaine Goidts114755
756Yohei Miyagi21472123
756Samuel Beck114793
756Hideki Yoshikawa3147114
756Toshiki Watanabe31471621
756Ravesanker Ezhilarasan1147812
756Krishna P Bhat11471013
756Hirofumi Kogure21471714
756Keisuke Sumide814711
756L James Lee11471923
756Biplab Dasgupta114722689
756Daniel Gallego-Perez1147710
756Annabelle A Okada214766
756Toshihiko Kuroiwa1147135
756Jonghwan Kim11471922
756Shi-Yuan Cheng11471920
756Akihiko Tsuchida31472115
756Sung-Hak Kim11472431
756Erik P Sulman11477758
756Ahmed Mohyeldin11472118
776Daisuke Yabe11463412
776Yoshiaki Yasumizu114652
778Hiroki Watanabe31454167
778Fujioka Tatsuya614533
780Jochen Schacht11441312
780Harunobu Nakamura1814433
780Yoichi Kase414422
784David C. Page11423654
784Yuki Mori114222
784Tetsuro Kusaba114233
784Toshihide Kobayashi11423132
784Hironari Kato2142174
784Shohei Yamaoka11422134
784Shin Kato1142188
791Masayuki Miyasaka21412428
791Hitoshi Ichikawa114134
791Shigeki Sekine114154
791Taisuke Mori1141126
795Takeshi Umegaki1014011
795Thomas Braun11405849
795Mitsuru Matsumoto2140714
795Shziuka Uchida11401013
799Nigel J Cairns1139205261
799Manabu Fujimoto111391240
801Yuichi Hirose21381512
801Motohiro Sekino31381110
801Toshifumi Hibi31382954
801Chui Ming Gemmy Cheung31383559
801Hironori Haga21382278
806Kensuke Miyake21371434
807Liping Xie11362519
807Qiang Wei11365330
807Morihisa Hirota7136820
807Chunxiao Liu11362016
807Yiran Huang11363822
807Xiao-Lei Shi113655
807Jian Huang11362818
807Xiuheng Liu113675
807Jianlin Yuan11362516
807Shancheng Ren11363640
807Rainy Umbas1136205
807Masamitsu Sanui713679
807Rui Chen11362124
807Zhoujun Shen11362318
807Liqun Zhou11363021
807Taku Oshima713678
807Dan-Feng Xu11362519
807Benkang Shi1136116
807Ding-wei Ye11366349
807Dongwen Wang11361110
807Zhangqun Ye11365232
807Yinghao Sun11364234
807Gongxian Wang11362015
807Kexin Xu11361816
807Qiang Fu11362118
807Tiejun Pan11362621
833Svetlana P Sidorenko, Svitlana P Sydorenko113533
833Teiji Sawa1113536
833Yuji Hirowatari313531
836Yoo-Seok Yoon41343651
836Hidetoshi Hayashi21341321
836Hiroshi Seno3134613
839Mikio Hayashi1913311
840Hae Il Cheong31321439
840Etsuko Miyagi1132358
840Wolfram Ruf11322920
840Shiro Koizume113242
844Nobuhiro Nakamura11311511
844Ryuji Yamaguchi513136
844Sharon Claudia Notodihardjo1013111
844Norio Ozaki313186152
844Nobuhiro Nakamura1131139
849Julian Downward11303951
849Keith D Lindor11304762
849William M Ridgway21301416
852Hiroyuki Koami212999
852Yujiro Matsuishi212997
852Kenichi Tetsuhara212921
852Eizo Watanabe212957
852Shinya Miura212921
852Yutaka Umemura21291613
852Hiroyuki Ohbe21291712
852Ryo Yamamoto2129107
852Shigeki Kushimoto21293837
852Tomoharu Yasuda2129714
852Moritoki Egi21294268
852Kent Doi21292742
852Toshiaki Iba21293843
852Tetsuya212942
852Kei Hayashida21292626
852Felicity T Enders11293529
852Satoshi Suzuki212935
852Tomoaki Yatabe21291921
852Taka-Aki Nakada21293136
852Hiroyuki Yamada21291313
852Takeshi Unoki21291613
852Satoshi Ono212986
852Osamu Nishida21292753
852Hiroshi Yonekura212954
852Yutaka Kondo21293931
852Shinichiro Ohshimo21291933
852尚大 吉廣212998
852Shigeaki Inoue21292729
852Raghuwansh P Sah112944
852Aravind Sugumar112943
882Ho Seong Han312899149
882Kengo Kusano, Fhrs21281115
882Go Wakabayashi212877125
882Yoshikuni Kawaguchi212865
882Yasutaka Yun2012811
882Brice Gayet21282642
888Marco Del Chiaro61271273
889Yuji Ikari21262919
889Tadakazu Hisamatsu21261918
889Ichiro Kurokawa512614
889Atsushi Irisawa5126827
889Kenichi Tsujita21263621
889Yuichi Saito212652
889Yasuhisa Tamura612611
896Akito Nakagawa312545
896Jong-Kook Lee312579
896Naoyuki Miyashita1112512
896Sei Naito312539
896Junko Yamaguchi312522
896Tomokazu S Sumida3125310
902David Planchard11246751
903Marcelo Cypel31231840
903Mitsunori Fukuda3123671.1K
905Masayoshi Okada912213
905Norio Yasui-Furukori10122810
905Akira Muto212259
905Daniel B Rifkin11221323
909Yutaka Ogawa812111
909Kengo Akashi512111
909Tien Minh Le812111
909Guy Perkins4121316
913Kenji Watanabe61201426
913George Perry1120221515
913Masaji Tani1012023
916Koichiro Tsutsumi111921
916Hikaru Hori51191512
916Tomonori Yano111965
916Souichi Oe1311911
916Hironori Yamamoto11192512
916Kentaro Sugano11195857
916Shigeharu Fujieda51191032
916Akira Yamada211975
916Atsuo Yamada1119297
916Tsuyoshi Nishi211934
926Shuiji Isaji41181038
926Akira Matsumura31182411
926Shuichi Miyawaki41181610
926Friedemann Kiefer11182328
926Kentaro Shimizu411823
926Jen Liou111857
932Walter P Abhayaratna11173834
932Katsuaki Hoshino3117924
934Takashi Tagami211664
934Masamichi Takahashi2116103
934Hideyuki Sakurai311683
937Ayano Takeuchi11155225
937Ignazio Alberto Barbagallo1115108
937Yasuhiro Koh1115219
937Junya Sado711567
937Shuji Isaji3115922
942Hajime Yoshifuji2114811
942Motoo Nagane5114727
942Takeharu Sakamoto311443
942Nobutaka Chiba611466
942Satoshi Morimoto1111422
942Yoshihiro Ohmiya41141018
942Hironori Ishigami211494
942Yoshiki Miura1114610
942Chiara Fabbri61141427
942Kazuko Saeki111486
942Hidemasa Nakaminami211484
942Minoru Hasegawa81141623
942Norihisa Noguchi2114106
955Yasuo Miyoshi2113189
955Shinichi Nakao511322
955Steven Dooley31132566
955Hiroaki Nagano3113726
955Masanori Asada511324
955Norio Nakatsuji11132338
961Yuki Sugiura31121328
961Takashi Kubo21121720
961Masayuki Iki13112732
965Takao Ohtsuka31111522
965Michiyuki Matsuda4111919
967Xing Dai11101314
967Keiichi Okano411027
967Peng Sun111086
967Teh-Wei Wang211024
967Masaharu Yasuda611034
967Qing Nie11102412
967Yongkang Kim11106780
967Satrajit Sinha11101425
967Takayuki Ohguri311022
967Dae-Sik Lim21101750
967Alvaro Villarreal-Ponce111033
967Akiko Konishi2211011
979Satoaki Nakamura2710923
979Hirohisa Watanabe5109917
979Hirokazu Takami41091411
979Masafumi Ihara31092748
983Kentaro Takahashi110822
983Junya Kuroda71081218
983Michael G Tomlinson2108811
983Guangmei Zhang110832
983Atsushi Hiraoka61081120
988Koichiro Watanabe810734
988Atsuyoshi Shimada410722
988Hongbeom Kim41071112
991Kaoru Tamura41061214
991Junko Tamaki11106627
991Hiroaki Kitagishi210654
994Toshia Fujisato710533
994Mitsuhiro Takeno11052724
994Tomoaki Yamasaki310523
994Yusuke Honzawa610522
998Hitoshi Hashimoto11044029
998Katsuhiko Mikoshiba21041220
998Takashi Noda31041329