2.7K(top 0.1%)
papers
35.8K(top 0.1%)
citations
60(top 1%)
h-index
126(top 0.1%)
g-index
3.0K
all documents
37.9K
doc citations
3.6K
citing journals

Top Authors (by citations)

#AuthorArticlesCitationsR ARankR CRank
1J Hans C Cornelissen26,64516521
2Mark Westoby16,48913721
2Jeremy J Midgley16,489114
2Ian J Wright16,48922030
2Byron B Lamont16,4893413
2Hendrik Poorter16,48915523
2Sean C Thomas16,4891178
2David D Ackerly16,4896915
2Jaume Flexas16,4895311
2Ülo Niinemets16,48929122
2Rafael Villar16,4892413
2Tali D Lee16,4895916
2Lynda D Prior16,4893212
2Jacek Oleksyn16,4896217
2Erik J Veneklaas16,4897619
2Zdravko Baruch Glaser16,4891716
2Frans Bongers16,48920611
2Marie-Laure Navas16,48911
2Christopher H Lusk16,4892611
2Eric Garnier16,48914425
2Catherine Roumet16,4893911
2Kouki Hikosaka16,4895317
2Jeannine M Cavender-Bares16,48916618
2Peter B Reich16,48940935
2Mark G. Tjoelker16,48913219
2Zdravko Baruch16,4892519
2Philip K Groom16,4891513
2Pieter Poot16,4891810
29V Ya Shur1062,93822
30Vyacheslav Sosnovskikh1411,90011
31Alexey O Ivanov471,32211
32Vladimir A Cherepanov371,17421
33Dmitri Alexandrov441,05922
34Andrey Yu Zubarev6893321
35Alexander Moskvin3390821
36Nikolai V Baranov5685311
37Festus Victor Bekun1681256
38Mikhail V Volkov4672111
39Andrej M Sobolev2970922
40Ekaterina V Shishkina2569911
41Galina Kurlyandskaya3161634
42Lev B Ryashko3259922
43Alexander Germanenko3653411
44Alexander Ovchinnikov3551017
44Andrey Yu Zuev2351022
46Grigory Minkov2644211
47Vladislav Y Korotaev2142821
48Andrey A Sherstobitov2640511
49Sofia Kantorovich1439544
50Irina A Bashkirtseva1337322
51Sergey Beresnev1536311
52Alexander N Titov3536221
53Vladimir I Voronin1936032
54Jun-ichiro Kishine1133478
54Eugene A Eliseev33342013
54Anna Morozovska33342316
57Ladislav Havela1732286
58Christian Holm731755
59Muhammad Awais Baloch130878
59Ilhan Ozturk13085037
59 Danish1308107
63Andrey V Svalov3930523
64Roman A Irgashev1830311
65Dmitry S Tsvetkov1529622
66Евгений Тарасов929111
67Syed Jawad Hussain Shahzad17285519
68Venkatraman Gopalan22774923
69Vadim V Krushinsky727665
70Yuri Buyevich827511
71Ivan Baturin1726922
72Roman Pisarev426645
73Vladimir Sechovsky16262108
74Evgeny Gorbovskoy626055
75Alexander A Popov425163
76Andrew Adewale Alola1124637
77uju Alola823522
78Igor B Kutyashev923321
79Vladimir Yu Popov1022821
81Alexandra M Kalashnikova322789
82Manuel Vazquez72261515
83Larisa Iskakova1321711
84Vladimir M Lipunov420733
85Bush Alexandr3206115
86Theo Rasing22044426
87Alexey Yu Barkov1120122
88Gerd-Volker Röschenthaler619856
89Pavel Zelenovskiy719743
90Simon Ellingsen12192833
92Festus Fatai Adedoyin6187513
93Dmitry V Pelegov1518611
94Irina Animitsa718323
94Katsuya Inoue91831828
96Jm Barandiarán1518236
97Viktor O Iaroshenko617454
99Natalia Loshkareva916933
100Irina G Nizovtseva416833
101Maria V Komelkova1116311
102Maria Maleva, Maria G Maleva615833
103Ivan Zalozhnyh315711
104Rien Aerts11563846
104Solomon P Nathaniel2156911
106Peter Langer5155138
107Anna A Gorbenko415321
108Marko D Petrović2151104
109Vladimir Chernyak615021
110Vladislav Kharton4145128
111Samuel Asumadu-Sarkodie21441114
112Sergei Fedotov1314224
113Alexander Villinger4140137
114Elena A Filonova1313822
115Alexey P Sarapultsev1013714
116Vadim Tseilikman1013411
117Stanislav O Volchkov1013222
117Truls E Norby513238
117Nikolay Bebenin513222
117Alexander F Pshenichnikov213232
121Alexandros Chremos1130136
121Philip J Camp113064
123Yuri M Yarmoshenko612942
124Dunja Demirović Bajrami212733
124Aleksandra Terzić212722
126Przemysław Malec412544
126Georges Bossis612548
126Aleksandr Vasilyev41253538
126Aleksey I Vylkov912511
130Jorge Almeida612162
131Sergei V. Kalinin21208095
131Alexei Gruverman41201542
131Petro Maksymovych21202233
134Elena V Voznesenskaya211945
134Michael Tretyakov1011933
136Dina A Ronzhina91182289
137Felix A Blyakhman1411744
137Hector Garcia-Miquel311735
139Ernst Z Kurmaev61161723
140Elie Bouri31141833
141Viola A Larionova611311
141Katia Gallo411346
143Elena Buyanova1711121
143Alex V Trukhanov21114146
145Lidia A Pamyatnykh711021
145H Fred Downey811022
147Ali Khan310968
147Naseer Abbas Khan310977
147Yu P Sukhorukov1010933
150Olga V Bushkova1110812
151Leonid Ivanov101072289
152Marcelo Vilches-Herrera310533
152Bill Shipley1105118330
152Valeriy G Pleshchev910511
155Aleksey A Yaremchenko310448
156Alexander Pirogov1010322
157Larisa V Nomerovannaya210132
157Alexander Makhnev210163
159Danil Aseev210011
159Victor Oluwafemi Olorunsola110021
159Ashot Gevorgyan310042
159Hamisu Sadi Ali110043
159Gizem Uzuner110034
164Larissa A Ivanova6992289
165Andrey Podlesnyak1098824
165Hiroko Aruga Katori898915
167Mikhail N Palatnikov193125
168Huang-Nan Huang29175
168Elena Mostovshchikova79134
170Vladimir Sereda49022
171Yuri Panov168822
171A Podlesnyak688711
173Teplykh Aleksander88722
173Bright Akwasi Gyamfi187107
173Ilham Haouas18758
173Stephen Taiwo Onifade18767
177Alexander Andreev48685
177Vladimir A Potemkin1086414
179Peter Panfilov88422
179Evgeny Kiselev58422
181Pamela S Soltis183183424
183Andrey Epimakhov3828102
183Liudmila E Gonchar118211
183Sofia Petrova118233
187Kazuya Terabe2811819
188Jörg Fink2804669
189Ricardo Lopez Anton57944
190Igor Gornyi378711
191Leonid Sandratskii377310
191Oleg Sazhin87723
191Jiri Kamarad477108
191Mnv Prasad27749
195Felix M Sharipov37557
195Pavel Svoboda67587
197Andrey Akhmatkhanov37342
197Dmitri S Wiebe37388
199Dmitriy M Volochnyuk27288
199Vladimir S Moshkin27222
201Dervis Kirikkaleli3711549
201A Manikandan1714139
201Anton F Seleznev47143
201Mohammed A Gondal1713219
201Maksim G Vakhitov17167
201Yassine Slimani1714348
201Abdulhadi Baykal1716289
201Abbas Saeed Hakeem1712511
201Munirah Abdullah Almessiere1713836
201Sergey V Trukhanov1716059
211Tareq Saeed1704223
211Sanghoon Kang1701717
213Sarah De Saeger3692138
213Maxim Ananyev26954
213Maria A Grishina869414
213Dmitrii L Obydennov46922
213Eduard Kuznetsov176922
218Andris Sternberg86857
219Sergey Kovalev26722
219Doru C Lupascu4671537
221Anatoli Aliluev36511
222Olga S Volkova3641211
222Bernd Büchner36485138
224Yijia Gu163100118
224Yulan Li1633032
224L-Q Chen163159180
224Peter Maksymovych163917
224Sergei V Kalinin1635762
231Karel Prokes7621640
231Chen Guanrong262119140
233Yurii Prots1613414
233Eugenia Manukhina66111
233Juan J Cerdà36179
236Eugene Mingaliev46022
237Afrasyab Khan5591024
237Enrico Ullmann55936
237Marc De Micheli35975
237Valery Charushin659626
241Ph Colomban2572731
241Natalia Beloglazova25732
241Albina Y Borisevich1574961
241Stefan R Bornstein457122352
241Prateek Pathak65724
246Seyi S Akadiri1561211
246Mehmet Balcilar1563627
246Ojonugwa Usman1561216
249Neso Sojic2551921
249Danjun Fang25558
249Elena S Pyanzina35543
249De-Chen Jiang2551217
249Konstantin Okishev25522
249Herwig Michor3552025
255Sergey I Kiselev15421
256Boris A Katsnelson152510
256Larissa I Privalova15246
256Marina P Sutunkova15244
256Ilzira I Minigalieva15244
256Dieter Herlach1522022
256Dmitry A Semenov1522834
256Anton I Vasyunin1522837
256Peter Galenko1522218
264Hasan Güngör25124
264Astrid Foubert15133
264Marlies Decleer15133
264Mieke Uyttendaele1511014
264Mirjana Andjelkovic15165
264Matwey V Kornilov15143
264Rubén Sánchez-Ramírez151104149
264Olga Cherkasova451810
264Silvia N Monteiro151957
264Annemieke Madder1511619
264Andreja Rajkovic1511519
264Alberto J Castro-Tirado151186240
264Alexandre Belinski15179
264Benjamin Steinberg151216
264Martin Jelínek15192117
264Galina Lipunova15156
264Jelena Jovanovic15133
282Nikolai M Budnev150163
282Richard Dodson1506791
282Maria Kirsanova45033
285Muhammad Abubakr B Naeem2491934
285Eliyahu Dremencov34958
285Alexander Mirzoev64922
285Mudassar Hasan249712
285Muhammad Arif249711
285Leonid E Golub2491217
291Vladislav Naumovich54822
291Mikhail Bartashevich44833
291Andrey Prokofiev1483121
291Francis T O'donovan1481018
291Claire M Loison1481316
291Roman Kuzian148149
291Modesto T Lopez-Lopez348611
291H J Deeg148117118
291Helge Rosner1483734
291Breezy Ocaña Flaquer14812
301Joao Paulo Sinnecker147108
301Vasiliy Gaviko34755
301Margarita O Tonkushina34733
304Mariya Gubareva14667
304Julio Licinio3462583
304Ivan S Zhidkov3461021
304Zaghum Umar1461721
304Seth W Perry346516
304Valeriy Karachik64622
304Denis A Vinnik2462431
304Christophe J Muller44634
304Terhemen Justine Agabo14632
304Rudolf Weeber14646
304Ma-Li Wong3462149
315Konstantin V Kholshevnikov74523
315Elena G Kalinina24533
317Desheng Hu244718
317Askhat Bakarov344109
317Konstantin Gribanov64437
317Daniel Balsalobre-Lorente1441732
317Oana M Driha14468
317Seif O Cholakh444715
317Maxim G Ivanov24466
317Sinan Erdoğan14464
325Ekaterina V Tsipis24377
325Mikhail V Berlinkov24322
325Alfredo García Arribas343510
330Michele Bellazzini14257105
330Denis Alikin342820
330Aleksandr Korolev64243
330Greg J Simons14262
330Elena Pancino14286125
330Dmitry Strovsky14211
336João C Waerenborgh1413130
336Igor A Khalymbadzha24133
338Oleg A Rakitin2401821
338Dmitry Lyakhov140107
338Artem Kozlovskiy1402823
338Daria I Tishkevich1402230
338Tatiana I Zubar1402127
338Alla I Vorobjova14087
338Margaret A Judd140530
338Teresa Tomek14078
338Ekaterina A Elfimova74033
338Zbigniew M Bochenski14079
338Sorin Tascu24076
338Manuel Ricardo Ibarra2403169
338Maxim V Zdorovets1403030
338Alicia R Ventresca Miller1401826
338Alexander L Zhaludkevich140611
338Henri Schurz14023
354Jurica Novak43934
354Emanuele Rodaro53934
354Hiroshi Eisaki139116135
354Olga Yu Volkova13933
354D Yu Borin1391311
354Pascal Boustingorry13911
360Natalia V Proskurnina33823
360Simon Rasmussen13898247
360Pavel Kuzhir2381111
360Aivar Kriiska1382248
360Ahsan Ali1381010
360Lehti Saag1382163
360Ashot Margaryan13853187
360Eske Willerslev138246474
360Marcel Jackson33847
360Ali Nawaz Khan13868
360Muhammad Yousaf Raza13856
360Denis V Belomestny43846
360Martin Sikora13884189
360Andrey I Kukharenko338612
360Morten E Allentoft138111259
360Liivi Varul1381534
360Levon Yepiskoposyan13869145
377Huafang Wang13756
377Satenik Mkrtchyan13733
377Yu Fu13748
377Heng Fan1371012
377Alexey Proshkin23721
377Dmitri V. Alexandrov73735
377Yury A Skorik737216
377Zeeshan Ahmed1372545
377Zeeshan Ahmed13722
377Junyi Li13744
377Rui Zhu13768
377Gagik Ghazaryan13735
377Shanshan Luo137817
391Gerald H Pollack43624
391Daberechi Chikezie Ekwueme13622
391Vassily Poddubny23632
391Alexander Malkin136810
391Joshua Dzankar Zoaka13622
396Khiena Z Brainina13533
396Giovanni Carraro43545112
396Enno Lork2351117
396Marina Karpenko23521
396Edmond W H Lee23533
396Nina23511
396Boris A Gizhevskii23544
396Mikhail P Moshkin23558
396Andrey V Zibarev1351011
396Rüdiger Klingeler2353162
396Ekaterina Bartashevich235517
396Nikita V Khotskin23511
396Igor I Zinchenko335815
396Oleg B Shevelev23543
396Pedro A Algarabel1352832
411Amita Verma334615
411Vladimir G Pimenov33422
411Parjanya Kumar Shukla33422
414Nikita Kulesh43333
414Nikolai V Gavrilov43358
414Dominique Perrin133108
417Jorge R Frade1321314
417Jovana J Brankov23232
419Evgeny Staritsin53112
419Ana Milanović Pešić13142
419Svetlana G Titova53122
419Mikhail A Uimin1311310
423Andrey S Sheka13021
423George P Chrousos43046206
423Hans Lambers23067204
423Marina Kondashevskaya13041
427Mohd Shahbaaz2291313
428Yuji Aoki2283848
428Sam E Lofland1283852
428Vladimir V Gusev12842
428Andrei F Gubkin52837
428R Morgunov1282316
428O L Kazakova1284157
428Sergej Naumov328711
435Salvador Ordóñez12797
435Marina Ilkaeva12767
435Elisa I García-López1271623
435Leonardo Palmisano1272358
435Petr Sarapultsev22711
435Eva Díaz Fernández127714
435Nadezhda A Kochetova22711
435Joseph Afolabi12711
435Daniela Jezova2271732
435Giuseppe Marci1271623
435Anton Ievlev327635
435Igor Krivtsov127810
449Eduardo Fernandez Martin22646
449Sajid Ali126813
449Bogdan Kotur126109
449shari Breen1263743
449Olivier Isnard1264943
449Dmitry Zaytsev12653
449Mobeen Ur Rehman1262528
449Aleksey Bagazeev12623
449Shivananda Kandagalla22635
458Hariprasath M1251110
458Mohd Yousuf12586
458Shanmugam Sundaramurthy12511
458Vladimir I Zalyapin12542
458Anas Shamsi1251718
458Dr Afzal Hussain1253739
458Chenglong Zhang12511
458Aarfa Queen125816
458Farrukh Moin12559
458Mohamed F Alajmi1253754
458Md Imtaiyaz Hassan1255874
458Bugrov, Bougrov12532
458Anikeev Andrei22524
458Edgar Jones12522
458Sergey Podgornykh32522
458Mohamad Rusop1252414
458Pravin R Kshirsagar125109
458Vitalii V Arestov62522
458Parvez Khan1251525
458Kamaldeep Bhui1255473
458Enric Bertran125711
458Fui Kiew Liew12555
458Clemens Kirschbaum12576129
458Yuvaraja Teekaraman1251313
458Muhammad Farrukh Moin12538
458Sinin Hamdan1251112
485Alexander Mikhalev12424
485Farit G Vagizov124178
485Lubica Lacinova124913
485Alicja Kazek-Kęsik1241111
485Wojciech Simka1242020
485Anna Betechtina22433
485Vera A Shikhova32434
485Maciej Sowa12468
485Sergey Yu Sokolov22433
485Alexander Smirnov12452103
495Viktor Pavlov1231110
495Martin Zelený1231110
495Shirish Hari Sonawane2231425
495Milica Lukić22322
495Mikhail Volkov22311
500Andrey Tchernykh1222621
500Friedrich Reinert2222869
500Ivan Ivanov12222
500Ameer B A Alaasam12222
500Xuan Vinh Vo1222543
500Ekaterina Novak22249
500Gleb Radchenko122109
500Patrick Ilg12279
500Sergey F Gimelshein12289
500Martin Kröger1223451
500Tatyana V Kuznetsova2221369
511Oleg A Anenkhonov1211117
511Zahoor Ahmed1212546
511Hoang Phong Le12148
511Adil Yafyasov42123
511Evgeny G Gerasimov22189
511Potoroko Irina22147
511Valerij Kozhevnikov32132
511Rachel Yehuda22135103
519Sogrin Ai12021
519Evgenia Tereshina-Chitrova2201315
519Vl E Sinitsyn32059
519Nadezhda E Volkova12075
519Sergey Gandzha12022
519Anatoly G Kuchin32048
519Vadim Serikov12032
519Vadim Kazantsev22034
519Yelena Volkova12042
528Nikeel Kumar11944
528Peter Josef Stauvermann119610
528Ronald Ravinesh Kumar1191014
528Denis Sheptyakov1194181
528Torsten Granzow2191127
528Alexander G Popov41939
528Vyacheslav Marchenkov1191614
528Vsevolod I Okulov41922
528Arvind Patel11935
537Igor Bdikin1182742
537Elizaveta Sherokalova11833
537Hrvoje Rimac118610
537Piskarev11876
537Ahmed Alkhayyat1181824
537Prashant Suryawanshi1181112
537Aviral Kumar Tiwari51815105
537Vladimir G Spokoiny218611
537Julia Fedotova218718
537Mark V Sapir1181117
537Ali Abbas11812
537Shriram S Sonawane118812
537Stefan Adams1183271
537Irina Potoroko11843
537Parag Thakur11844
552Isao Yamamoto11767
552Igor Kritsky21712
552Sergey E Kichanov1173643
552Natalya P Kolmakova51735
552Nikolai Uvarov1171014
552Peter Kohl1174077
559V V Sikolenko1163041
559Gennady G Mikhailov51625
559Irina D Yushina11656
559Paul A Boley116913
559Alyona Tretyakova21631
559Alexei Moiseev1162538
559Thomas Henning116269348
559Sobhy A A El-Sohaimy216513
559Lukas Keller1165365
559Mohamed Gamal Shehata216510
559Vladislav Kataev2162767
559Evgeniya L Vavilova116816
559Alexander Larin61646
559Artëm E Masunov1161845
573Andrei V Kovalevsky1151414
573Aleksandr Dyakonov21566
573Saffet Akdag11547
573Elena V Osintseva31511
573Tatiana A Nenasheva21534
573Nina N Shchegoleva21525
573Irina S Kiseleva31522
573Alexei Alakoz1151427
573Roland Resel3152893
573Mikhail S Lysov21521
573Savva Bogdanov31545
573Edgardo Costa1151547
585Anatolii V Dvurechenskii1141213
585Anatoly F Zatsepin314710
585Eduard Valiev11422
585Michelle Peckham1141045
585Aleksei A Bloshkin11422
585Christine Borchers1141015
585May L Martin114914
585Andrew I Yakimov11488
585Aleksey Mirmelstein11445
585Dmitrii V Ardashev11444
585Justin E Molloy1141124
585Ivan A Schanzer11436
585Ana María Gómez-Ramírez11445
598Vincent Boudon1133684
598Nikolay A Belov213414
598Galina Borisova11334
598Alexander G Paukov11365
598Charalampos Tsitouras1131316
598Chaker Aloui213413
598Evgeniy41322
598Branko Protić11322
598Elena A Belskaya113237
598Mohsen Soori11323
598Wera Lukshina31323
598Susan E Trolier-Mckinstry2133093
598Naeim Farouk113814
598Ricard Casas1134875
598Theodore E Simos1132940
598Mohammed Asmael113711
598R Szczerba2134193
598Seong-Min Yoon2131530
598Benoît Noyelles1131239
617Fred Jourdan11275158
617Alexey A Titov11244
617Hossein Abedsoltan11234
617Taha Mehany11235
617Abduvali Toshev11222
617Yousef Zandi1121218
617Nikolay V Somov31268
617Vladislav Bozhevolnov51212
617Ahmed Zeitoun11236
617Dmitry A Zatsepin1121830
617Anna Raysyan11214
617Svetlana G Tessalina1121222
617Nikolay Skorikov112713
617Alexey S Shkvarin11267
617Nataliya D Kundikova41234
617Nikolay V Mushnikov11267
617Saeed Shirazian1123454
617Sergei A Eremin1122653
617Mashallah Rezakazemi1124174
617Alexander P Tyutyunnik412519
617A Fernández31224
617Nebojsa Denic11248
617Mohammad Younas1121124
617Victor A Mukhin21233
617Hossein Riasat Harami112610
617Farid Amirkhani112712
644Arcady Zhukov1113539
644Ekaterina Maslennikova11121
644Deobrat Singh1112029
644Furkan Emirmahmutoglu111711
644Tatjana Pivac11132
644Arkaprava Das111610
644Maxim Ilyn1111124
644Anatoly K Demin21147
644Arkparava Das11143
644Yury Knyazev31146
644Anumeet kaur11169
644Anuradha M Ashok11123
644Charlotte Steenblock1111834
644Tolga Omay1111416
644Chetan Prakash Saini11178
644Rajeev Ahuja111122229
644Ivana Blešić11158
644Valeriy A Chereshnev211837
644Tamara Božović11111
663Simplice A Asongu1104357
663Anna S Khotskina11011
663Jörg M Fegert1102249
663Joaquim C G Esteves Da Silva1102743
663Oleg Bolshakov210610
663Zoya A Mikhaylovskaya31033
663Igor A Nekrasov210722
663Vabpn110119
663Roman Morozov21033
663Olawumi Abeni Osundina11056
663Eugene Golubev21022
663Andrei Krokhin310621
663Samia Nasreen210619
677Victor D Zhuravlev1935
677Svetlana Solodusha1955
677Alexander Maklakov4922
677Larisa A Makrovets1933
677Martin Diviš291233
677Andrew John Walsh194873
677Vadim Gasiyarov1936
677Olga L Ibryaeva3933
677Nadezda Tarakina291458
677Alexander A Ivanov1922
677Alexander Sergeevich Karandaev1944
677Andrey A Radionov1934
677Boris N Goshchitskii1925
677Udi Joshua1946
677Veniamin I Maksimov1923
677Mikhail Yu Filimonov2933
677Manus P Henry2938
677Vadim Khramshin1966
677Nail Sadykov2944
677Ashkan Farazin19411
677Vadim R Gasiyarov1922
698Andrey V Efremov1839
698Yury Kuz'min2858
698Igor Chermyaninov1821
698Sergey А Usachev1822
698Olga Morozova1822
698Alexander Kostyuchenko1856
698Maxim Sumets1886
698Oleg Chupakhin183452
698Ahmad Rafiee28712
698Dmitriy A Bukreev2834
698Rafik Ballou183365
698Bhimanagoud Kumbar1833
698Pavel3833
698Tao Jing3822
698Sharath Belenahalli Shekarappa1833
698Liliya Dunyushkina1822
698Magdaline Enow Mbi Tarkang Mary2822
698Gennady L Rusinov181525
698Vladimir Ivanov5822
717Rangan274496
717Tak Kunihiro17418
717Sebastian Schubert17815
717Christian Pierdzioch27922
717Boško Milovanović1745
717Ernst Bauer1774106
717Vladimir Pushin3737
717Elena Pikalova1779
717Hitoshi Miura171025
717Yuri Shimaki175792
717Katsura Kobayashi172257
717Riza Demirer271549
717Bowen Sa1734
717Vladimir G Malkovets17614
717Leonid Dubrovinsky1772126
717Sergey Kuzminykh1711
717Hiroshi Kitagawa17423
717Konstantin D Litasov173170
717Ryoji Tanaka171035
717Aigul Istomina1734
717Andrey A Ivanov17814
717Natalia Dubrovinskaia173065
717Milan M Radovanovíc171222
717Gray E Bebout171945
717Christoph Schneider172361
717Olga N Koroleva1735
717Vítor H Fernandes17912
717Michael Yu Khachay1754
717Tsutomu Ota171950
717Vyacheslav kamaltdinov1744
717Eizo Nakamura171140
717Khamis Hamed Al-Yahyaee171215
717Walid Mensi171735
751Adven Masih1622
751Aleksandr Tolmachev161211
751S V Taskaev162636
751Shahid Mumtaz1693175
751Oleg Y Khachai5611
751Yasuaki Takeda2668
751Shujie You161535
751Pavel A Popov16811
751Khovaylo Vladimir163651
751William Evans161948
751Anna Buling1638
751Alexey N Babushkin1611
751Alexander Tebenkov1611
751Alexander I Merentsov1654
751Igor Kovalev16819
751Alexey Sergeevich Volegov26520
751D Karpinsky163043
751Daria Tretyakova1646
751Yogesh K Vohra161931
751Kenichiro Kono26411
751John Schoenmakers1657
751Kimitoshi Kono262736
751Tatyana Govorkova1643
751Maxim Voronkov16928
751Wieslaw Strek163267
751David Diercks162048
751Alexander V Soldatov161017
751Suzan El-Akaad1623
751Sergey Taskaev16916
751Mikhail Yu Kornev1622
751Muddesar Iqbal161632
751Aivaras Kareiva163458
751Mikhail L Zheludkevich163365
751Maxim N Ulyanov1635
751Maria Serdechnova161422
751Robert Tomala161117
751Paweł Głuchowski162029
751A L Kholkin1670117
751Jeffery W Lynn16131187
751Roman P Yavetskiy161219
751Sergey Marenkin361011
751Michael Kaufman1628
794Elham Yasari1536
794Takayuki Goto251832
794Olivier Chazot151120
794Юрий Долгий6523
794Yuri N Skryabin2558
794Igor V Yaminsky151020
794Yuriy Knyazev35713
794TuĞba BaŞ1523
794Pavel Pereverzev1522
794Kang Zhou1577
794Moncef L Nehdi152250
794Sergei Kalenskii151014
794Evgueniya Nikitina2534
794Pavel Shumyatsky151416
794Anton A Raskovalov1546
794Huan Li1533
794Iman Faridmehr151325
794Jacek Banasiak25813
794Andrei Keller1523
794Mehdi Panahi1559
794Funda Kara1511
816Nadezhda Palko1433
816Andrey N Sobolev2423
816Alaa Adawy14512
816Kannan Palaninathan1468
816Luis Lezama142667
816Pavel Javorský141833
816Aleksandr N Gorkovenko2433
816Sameh A Awad1428
816Rabeh Khalfaoui14614
816Alexander G Vorontsov2433
816Dmitriy A Zamyatin14512
816I V Soldatov24541
816Mary I Alola1413
816Leonid A Barkov2422
816Galina Zakharova1467
816Vladimir Neverov1477
816Hagar Abdrabou1436
816Evgeny Solomin24325
816Karuppu Samy A1434
816Suleman Sarwar14622
816Inna Baklanova1436
816Elena Korina1444
816Artem Shchelokov1411
816Rafael Mendoza Meroño14516
816Edgar Neifeld1423
816Magda H Abdellattif142965
816David S Schmool141521
816Stelios D Bekiros143874
816Pavel Markin2411
816Valerii T Shevaldin1433
816Sergey V Ovsyannikov241044
816Eduard Gorkunov1445
816Nikolai Salashchenko14812
816Luiza A Saypulaeva1433
816Kirill Okhotnikov14816
816Faisal Alqahtani14912
816Natalia A Berseneva1411
816Vladimir V Shchennikov24618
816Viacheslav V Avdin1446
816Boris L Mironkov1411
816Irina Tereshina141220
816Vadim Popov1422
816Sergey Naifert1411
859Takafumi Miyanaga131636
859Lev Zelenkov13813
859Alexander M Patselov1388
859Pavel Chirkov1311
859Sachin Kumar1357121
859Antonio Hernando Esteban135293
859Jose A Rodrigo1359
859Batirkhan Turmetov2358
859Aditya Khamparia131635
859Weihong Lu13718
859Maria L Calvo131518
859Eugene Chernyshov1333
859Elena S Minina1345
859Andrey Efremov1335
859Chin-Hung Lai131738
859Prayag Tiwari134085
859Dobri Ivanov1311
859Vladimir L Semerikov131321
859Maria A Filatova1322
859Jens Freudenberger132147
859Pavel A Taranenko1333
859Martin Pollák1344
859Mikhail V Kuznetsov131028
859Diana Ivanova13716
859Vitaly P Pilyugin1377
859Vladimir Ustinov33630
859Youness El Bakri131217
859Damir M Galimov1379
859Nikolai I Kourov1345
859Abbas H Hassin Alasadi1334
859Svetlana Gudina1357
859Lucia Gozzo131118
859Tatiana Alieva131113
859Hari Mohan Pandey132558
859Valentin A Golodov2321
859Angeliki N Menegaki13918
859Michael S Tombs1334
859Nikita Pavlov1323
859Murodbek K Safaraliev13911
859Joel T Mague135388
859Shaaban K Mohamed132830
903Yury V Matveychuk1248
903Aleksey Brusnitsyn1222
903Alisa M Chirkova1215
903Chen Yiguo1214
903María Luisa Fernández-Gubieda Ruiz22829
903Anatoly Yermakov121328
903Maria Pruzhinskaya12827
903Nadezhda I Medvedeva12818
903Sergey Shtin3211
903Yurii Nikolaevich Subbotin1233
903Tahir1246
903Elena G Shkvarina1246
903Yacouba Kassouri12513
903Ivan A Bobrikov122751
903Aleksandr S Noskov1258
903Anatolii F Kleimenov3226
903Alexander V Virovets122342
903Vadim Arbuzov1236
903Michael S Shur1269121
903Tatyana V Yaroslavtseva1234
903Nikolai M Chebotaev1222
903S V Pryanichnikov2235
903Mehmet AltuntaŞ12726
903Anatoliy N Varaksin1268
903Alexey Lukoyanov221327
903Valery Mihailovich Lopatin2211
903Satyabrata Patnaik121835
930Mikhail I Katsnelson1166153
930Abdulkareem Alhassan11311
930Vladimir I Zaikovskii112045
930K Hono1176161
930Sergey Sergeev1123
930Alexander Cherepanov11910
930Evgeny Trofimov31326
930Ali Ozturen11516
930Sergey Lukyanov3124
930Marina N Samodurova1146
930Farkhad G Aliev112576
930Vladimir Dremov11710
930Vasiliy A Ivanov1123
930Sebastian Vieira112040
930Koroleva Tatiana1159
930Elena Sherstobitova2149
930Sirota DI2122
930Tadeusz Mikolajczyk112341
930Danil Yurievich Pimenov1155107
930Sergej Shestov1113
930Alexey Kislov3144
930Jelena Ćalić11417
930Victor Atuchin114178
930Aleksei Rufimovich Danilin1144
930Dmitry Khlopin1122
930Ekaterina Titova1133
930Eugenia Peresypkina111531
930Рамиз Джамамедов1122
930Boris Savkov1122
930Dmitry Permikin1111
930Hemachandra Padhan11710
930Elena D Obraztsova113575
930Tadakatsu Ohkubo113181
930Jasna Micić1133
930Anatoly E Piskunov111429
930Tamás Telbisz11416
930Sachin Gupta11913
930Reza Gholamipour21916
930Михаил Владимирович Жабреев2111
930Ranko Milanović1133
930Jelena Kovačević-Majkić1133
930Irina Korkina1122
930K G Suresh111422
930Aleksandr A Basalaev1122
974Boris Gelchinskii1036
974Vladislav Kabanov10710
974Atta Ullah10914
974Irina M Sokolinskaya1022
974Palii Andrew101325
974Alexander N Tyrsin2046
974Наталья Тюменцева1020
974Anton Kalashnikov1010
974Aleksey V Zaitsev10715
974Anton P Turygin101120
974Ji-Won Son101226
974Natalia N Kuranova1056
974Rainer Waser1063132
974S I Blinnikov1038111
974Anatoly V Panyukov1022
974Antonov1010
974Rinat Abashev1033
974Maksim N Sarychev101020
974M H Sadr Or M Hossaini Sadr101934
974Anton Bolyachkin1038
974Alexander Surdo1047
974Konstantin S Ushenin1044
974Khairuddin Sanaullah10915
974Igor Milman1044
974Alexander N Rudenko101644