13.2K(top 2%)
PR articles
392.1K(top 2%)
PR citations
218(top 2%)
PR h-index
241(top 2%)
h-index
15.5K
documents
544.6K
doc citations
19.5K
citing journals

Top Disciplines (by peer-reviewed citations)

#DisciplineArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1Medicine88453.8K159127
2Genetics13040.0K7834
3Science21039.1K14060
4Cardiology82233.9K8989
5Genomics6529.4K8036
6Neurology61627.1K89108
7Oncology49917.3K175232
8Pediatrics50617.2K8560
9Psychiatry34517.0K5453
10Microbiology26815.5K6457
11Diabetes25415.3K4340
12Medical Genetics17215.1K9956
13Multidisciplinary Sciences40614.3K8268
14Cancer30213.2K134154
15Mental Disorders23312.9K2126
16Human Genetics12712.6K8347
17Endocrinology21511.6K9491
18Immunology23711.3K127124
19Surgery28310.2K197129
20Biology11410.1K212119
21Communicable Diseases2149.8K4458
22Gynecology2999.7K8969
23Diabetes Mellitus1369.1K3735
24Nuclear Medicine2689.0K1620
25Cell Biology958.8K184176
26Neoplasms1798.2K148163
27Public Health2328.0K4239
28Arterial Hypertension917.5K219
29Pharmacology1997.5K155116
30Anesthesiology1317.1K17279
31Nutrition1566.7K5751
32Pathology1536.6K10388
33Hematology2226.5K185213
34Nursing2496.4K219
35Allergology1216.2K5775
36Diagnostic Imaging1465.9K1921
37Gastroenterology1305.7K367309
38Cardiovascular Disease915.7K10830
39Molecular Imaging1175.4K1416
40Otolaryngology2235.4K6159
41Radioisotopes1155.3K1316
42Metabolism1285.3K59103
43Mental Illness705.2K4437
44Angiology495.1K9093
45Radioisotope Diagnosis1055.1K1117
46Neurophysiology235.0K7418
47Radiology2815.0K91144
48Dermatology1094.9K236132
49Orthopedics1664.9K166150
50Infectious Diseases1044.8K10587
51Endocrine Glands224.7K11422
52Child Psychiatry924.7K2225
53Rheumatology1344.7K134171
54Nutritional Physiological Phenomena874.7K5153
55Cardiovascular System1574.6K66103
56Pulmonology1154.5K225214
57Epidemiology1164.4K3254
58Biochemistry1194.4K182193
59Biological Psychiatry384.3K5548
60Metabolic Diseases984.2K67107
61Urology1324.1K190174
62Physiology1044.1K8494
63Dentistry1394.1K3626
64Sports Medicine913.9K4951
65Obstetrics1223.7K187166
66Medical Research1233.6K103125
67Drug Therapy863.4K5043
68Pain473.3K6553
69Diet353.3K5128
70Blood683.2K210209
71Diet in Disease323.2K3824
72Children803.2K10774
73Endocrine Diseases673.2K53108
74Brain963.1K110127
75Cerebrovascular Circulation493.1K6979
75Cerebral Circulation493.1K6979
77Internal Medicine613.0K232103
78Hypertension793.0K2235
79Medical Microbiology863.0K3277
80Sports662.9K1413
81Clinical Medicine1192.8K4384
82Neuroimaging632.8K5067
83Clinical Chemistry722.8K6751
84Anaesthesia1042.8K1717
85Chemistry742.8K9896
86Respiratory Organs372.7K236226
87Allergy672.7K7467
88Neurosurgery1102.7K133106
89Nervous System Diseases772.6K95107
90Nervous System842.6K125177
91Pediatric Infectious Diseases522.5K196
92Molecular Biology612.5K224224
93Bones432.5K4550
94Geriatrics942.4K73109
95Mutation192.4K8433
96Human Nutrition162.4K6927
97Alzheimers Disease542.3K6953
98Psychopathology482.3K1625
99Cardiovascular Diseases902.2K75102
100Leukemia222.2K150107
101Mood Disorder562.2K3336
102Cerebrovascular Disease512.2K97117
103Obesity642.2K4360
104Astronomy372.1K1113
105Intensive Care Medicine402.1K370311
106Diagnostic Microbiology292.1K6269
107Cells212.1K154118
108Sleep812.0K2851
109Sleep Disorders792.0K2847
110Atherosclerosis602.0K2634
111Cerebrovascular Disorders332.0K116110
112Human Molecular Genetics262.0K4045
113Stroke282.0K103108
114Clinical Pharmacology562.0K4440
115Ophthalmology691.9K341276
115Operative Surgical Procedures461.9K3146
117Exercise361.9K1711
118Orthopedic Surgery491.9K10478
119Endocrine System Diseases291.9K9872
120Critical Care Medicine291.8K331254
121Neuroscience811.8K129196
122Physical Exertion271.8K1412
123Aging791.8K54110
124Thoracic Surgery501.7K170143
125Experimental Biology161.7K15732
126Sleep Wake Disorders631.7K2949
127Plastic Surgery691.7K12594
128Ethics361.7K51
129Medical Ethics351.7K234
130Blood Vessels231.6K3740
131Nursing Ethics321.6K11
132Critical Care231.6K234256
133Environmental Health461.6K3543
134Vascular Diseases221.6K3742
135Child Development571.6K4251
136Vascular Disease221.6K4040
137Arteriosclerosis201.6K3639
138Bone361.6K6184
139Gynecologic Oncology361.5K5257
140Applied Microbiology81.5K186
141Gerontology571.5K81105
142Psychopharmacology301.5K8262
143Radiation Oncology341.5K156125
144Neurological Disorder611.5K6585
145Clinical Virology351.5K2527
146Biomedical Engineering561.4K154163
147Biomedical Materials451.4K73118
148Epilepsy231.4K144118
149Hepatology271.4K509388
150Cell Metabolism51.4K6868
151Nephrology551.4K377391
152Magnetic Resonance Imaging461.4K6580
153Psychology721.3K50115
154Respiratory Tract Diseases171.3K256307
155Psychosomatic Medicine291.3K4638
156Schizophrenia421.3K5067
157Oncogenes191.3K8697
158Cardiac Surgery641.3K122122
159Menopause531.3K1222
160Perinatology371.3K7763
161Musculoskeletal System271.3K12650
162Radiotherapy141.2K174112
163Social Psychiatry291.2K1117
164Chest161.2K284207
164Thoracic Diseases161.2K275206
166Biocompatible Materials311.1K89137
167Community Psychiatry281.1K1016
167Psychiatric Epidemiology281.1K1016
169Heart511.1K111167
170Microbial Ecology81.1K165
171Bone Diseases261.1K4146
172Neuropsychopharmacology171.1K8671
173Ecology91.1K9314
174Psychosomatic251.1K2125
175Virology491.1K109160
176Immunopathology231.1K9980
177Regional Blood Flow211.1K2334
178Medical Informatics591.1K3058
179Sport Science401.1K1317
180Osteology241.1K4243
180Metabolic Bone Diseases231.1K4143
182Neurological Diagnostic Techniques131.1K7072
183Therapeutics181.1K9978
183Occupational Medicine421.1K2619
185Vaccines331.1K8272
186Reproduction261.1K156172
187Movement Disorders291.1K4126
188Headache201.1K7153
189Musculoskeletal Diseases141.1K17735
190Cardiovascular Imaging131.1K2917
191Drugs331.0K105137
192Endoscopy19991420219
193Dementia309867962
194Central Nervous System399754799
195Infections2997476100
196Multiple Sclerosis289654350
197Infection28954119136
198Analytical Chemistry1093829589
199Heart Failure28935104152
199Nutrition Disorders189353126
201Pharmacokinetics99344413
202Bone Marrow Transplantation359307198
202Traumatology47930182148
204Microbiological Phenomena239253852
205Occupational Diseases379231814
206Immunogenetics179178151
207Speech18908199
208Neuropathology2290480106
209Experimental Medicine45897132298
210Infertility2388175108
210Fertility2388190111
210Human Fertility2388184110
213Virus Diseases238768476
214Development of the Human Body258701117
215Occupational Health318631713
216Molecular Medicine18853345273
217Nutritionally Induced Diseases178502121
218Voice12848197
218Phoniatrics12848207
220Neonatology984221258
221Environmental Exposure288371314
222Lipids1381812777
223Medical Physics33816157148
224Biotechnology7804401191
224Bioengineering5804330129
224Child Abuse48048117
227Rehabilitation Medicine28799117127
228Pharmacotherapy18785218154
229Immune Response107833813
230Neuroimmunology237815084
231Maxillofacial Surgery20778159
232Education247722420
233Rehabilitation4376171129
233Reconstructive Surgery3576199115
235Emergency Treatment167552950
236Central Nervous System Diseases277463359
237Diabetology237434027
238Andrology167384920
239Rhinology147287137
240Neuromuscular Disease217214241
241Cardiopulmonary Resuscitation18720108120
241Resuscitation1872099120
243Neurobiology2171388146
244Breast Cancer18712201174
245Liver7708358303
245Liver Diseases7708358303
247Developmental Biology6707163101
248Pathological Histology306952133
249Chemotherapy15685188183
249Oral Medicine286856271
249Emergency Medicine41685366355
252Disease Outbreaks166831826
252Epidemics166831826
254Oral Surgery266695972
255Communicable Disease Control86477946
256Child Psychology206415599
257Preventive Medicine256384471
258Women156283632
259Health216275256
260Intensive Care7626347357
261Genomes7622128105
262Analytical Chemistry Techniques361227236
263Childhood Cancer2460810198
264Chemical Analysis26071025
265Brain Damage206041935
265Cardiothoracic Surgery2460411094
267Older People2960269128
268Infectious Disease26590199147
269Brain Mapping175873562
269Biomedical Research17587185291
271Histology145813537
271Histochemistry145815053
273Histocytochemistry135803338
274Lipid85735246
275Brain Injuries195661327
276Respiratory Disorders6563311358
276Respiratory Intensive Care6563290349
278Viral Diseases175625466
279Disease Surveillance145502632
280Venereology9543207101
281Audiology285423345
282Neuroradiology2953795141
283Aged225355447
284Bariatric Surgery1153414896
285Immunologic Diseases953311660
286Clinical Immunology14532164142
287Genitourinary Organs16529234275
288Neuropsychiatry1152711277
289Alzheimer Disease95264545
290Host Parasite Interactions2517201120
291Pain Management18511102170
292Epigenetics125103331
292Diet Therapy2851072213
292Genetic Epigenesis125103334
292Epigenesis125103334
296Toxicology29503207303
297Geriatric Psychiatry1149512697
298Individual Differences74911112
298Health Informatics264914179
300Emergency Medical Services274881721
301Urologic Oncology1548510064
302Hearing Disorders214822935
303Risk Factors234802664
304Health Education114757262
305Personality Psychology64743730
306Womens Health134734346
307Rare Diseases747018697
308Cerebellum146814615
309Personality54663518
309Individuality54661712
311Rehabilitation Therapy134654639
312Global Health4461320113
312World Health4461217104
312Congenital Disease28461109236
312Hereditary Disease28461109236
316Stem Cells7458254225
316Clinical Laboratory Diagnosis224584961
316Laboratory Diagnosis224585161
319Behavioral Genetics74542714
320Neuromuscular Diseases134538283
321Counseling84528353
321Quality of Life1345272110
323Patient Education74507950
323Sleep Medicine104505457
323Patient Education as Topic74507449
326Medical Sociology114464173
327Electrophysiology13445195145
328Embryology244417576
328Pain Therapy154442638
330Inborn Genetic Diseases174436685
331Lungs11442201148
332Host Parasite Relationships144121293
332Host-Pathogen Interactions144110977
334Biomedical Translational Research12437124118
335Clinical Laboratory Techniques224365074
336Cognition144353573
337Biomedicine27434122220
338Disabilities124274436
338Disabled Persons124275949
338People with Disabilities124274742
338Medical Rehabilitation124276248
342Face9426104
343Biophysics2422431116
343Transplantation17422457451
343Plastic Surgery Procedures842272
346Urogynecology154207363
347Pediatric Orthopaedics234154256
348Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery2141412896
349Extracellular Matrix94131020
349Collagen94131422
349Psychotropic Drugs114138172
349Connective Tissues94132230
349Connective Tissue94132130
354Genetic Disorders144116475
354Breast Neoplasms8411231162
354Breast8411216148
354Inborn Metabolic Errors144115975
358Cytochemistry104091834
359Systems Biology44075425
360Healthcare Outcome Assessment204053977
361Mental Health234038291
362Cardiac Arrhythmias10401184131
363Cell Physiological Phenomena64005476
364Enteral Nutrition1839947158
365Viruses7398165159
366Peripheral Nervous System123968993
366Muscular Diseases123968693
368Digital Health9395109103
369Clinical Biochemistry13392128134
369Childhood Disease9392200102
371Elderly163904427
372Synapses73891616
372Hypersensitivity7389208137
374Neuropsychology2238797202
375Asthma738510635
375Molecular Neurobiology7385151119
377Behavior Genetics33823812
378Immunity9379328365
378Nursing Care163791620
380Ageing1437877162
381Developmental Psychology183744275
381Surgical Pathology1037470114
383Speech Language Pathology93681714
383Psychogeriatrics636811876
385Computational Biology1236675112
385Substance Related Disorders17366119150
387Inflammation10365114152
387Spinal Diseases20365120234
389Cell Physiology5364266206
389Behavior11364131216
391Clinical Pathology20362294378
392Spine19361110230
393Pharmaceutical Chemistry1536093113
393Nursing Services15360811
393Nursing Manager153601110
393Supervisory Nursing15360410
397Environmental Toxicology3359278117
398Childbirth193554776
399Autism935491114
399Autism Spectrum Disorder935489112
399Autistic Disorder935489112
402Hormones6351223157
403Pregnancy183504065
404Pharmaceutics123497879
404Oral Rehabilitation83492418
406Addiction1934880132
406Vascular Surgery24348300378
408Hormone5346223127
409Medical Ultrasonography834510371
410Psychoneuroimmunology123423178
411Treatment Outcome133393958
412Thrombosis16337199280
413Hemostasis14336184246
414Medical Education10335358208
415Primary Health Care333341860
416Nursing Research1333287
417Genetic Psychology23304110
417Behavioural Genetics23303410
417Cytometry63303829
420Autoimmunity7327129142
421Oncology Nursing113258655
422Medical Imaging14324213244
423Autoimmune Diseases6320155144
424Immune System Diseases9317218208
425Pediatric Pulmonology1431687116
426Cerebral Cortex83125064
427Telecommunication in Medicine73056269
428Geriatric Pharmacology93022221
428Lung Diseases830214171
428Medicines93022221
428Alter93022221
432Lipid Metabolism43013324
433Psychoneuroendocrinology162962280
434Food Science429314638
435Anesthesia1329114391
436Developmental Disabilities6288106106
436Autism in Children62888385
436Developmental Disorder62886874
439Surgical Oncology28283189459
440Blood Circulation9280259303
441Melanoma82782116
442Respiration Disorders152771327
443Treatment of Cancer10275245257
444Female Generative Organs22274116118
444Female Genital Neoplasms22274101101
446Bioinformatics1427363126
447Pediatric Surgery24272176257
448Embryonic Development127014147
449Arthritis8269219308
450Medical Virology12686617
451Clinical Psychology6266252206
451Microorganisms826653125
453Climacteric Syndrome92631723
453Postmenopause92631723
455Veterinary Medicine142597794
456Neuropharmacology62577171
457Proteome7256101145
458Pharmacy14253453346
458Life Sciences102532869
460Pain Medicine2125292150
461Neurons2250114164
461Steroids1325062108
461Proteins6250122133
464Hearing162493772
465Outcome Assessment72473873
466Oral Microbiology2246126
467Neurochemistry6242245252
467Translational Medicine4242223289
469Tumor924193105
470Mental Health Services824015096
470Gene Therapy5240304293
472Health Care16236224458
473Quality of Health Care523311181
474Sensor92315050
475Carcinogenesis6228130142
476Psychiatric Nursing82246954
477Medicinal Chemistry102227488
478Probiotics521824
479Environment721656107
479Osteoporosis9216167250
479Natural Environment721652103
482Dairy Science221012
483Spine Surgery262073979
483Prostate1120769141
485Adolescence62013938
485Adolescent62013536
485Respiration9201143195
485Respiratory Physiological Phenomena9201133181
489Psychooncology4200131134
490Sexually Transmitted Diseases81989767
491Imaging Systems in Medicine6197152211
492Gastrointestinal System Disease9196367525
493Medical Technology9195144153
493Radiography10195106181
493Kidney Disease2195419320
496Gastrointestinal Diseases4194260119
497Free Radicals6193197307
498Gastrointestinal Microbiome41924675
499Amino Acids21914412
499Periodontology719187126
501Infection Control8186315357
501Health Economics418620975
503Health Services Research13184187296
503Contraception81844356
505Lung Cancer4183315259
506Cell Differentiation3182216138
506Reproductive Medicine10182146221
508Proteomics6181160193
508Oxidation Reduction2181228215
508Arthroplasty8181160243
511Clinical Monitoring81793839
512Patient Monitoring71784236
512Physiologic Monitoring71784236
514Evolutionary Biology117711956
514Neurosurgical Procedures1917788157
516Calcification1217644130
517Cytopathology7175169125
518Growth1174150115
518Human Reproduction8174145256
518Neural Transmission81744675
521Geriatric Nursing1217158
521Artificial Intelligence617177119
523Skin Diseases7168299277
524Genetic Toxicology21676535
524Substance Dependence3167139106
526Cardiac Electrophysiology4165266210
526Arrhythmia4165196185
528Pharmacogenetics316310076
529Laboratory Techniques11628121
529Circulatory System6162133285
531Signal Transduction4160302342
531Endocrine System716018439
533Cancer Cells2159258384
534Metabolomics71573128
535Womens Health Services21555312
536Birth Control61534968
536Oral Biology61534446
538Health Psychology315210870
538Prosthodontics51526460
538Intensive Care Nursing61527355
541Computers915055128
541Brains5150140189
541Antimicrobial Chemotherapy6150237343
544Chemical Biology514847103
544Inflammatory Bowel Diseases12148203281
546Developmental Cognitive Neuroscience21463724
547Trauma Surgery4144277257
548Disability Studies41422936
548Environmentally Induced Diseases21426751
548Environmental Illness21424344
551Radiopharmaceuticals121411319
551Mycology8141139197
553Behavioral Medicine1313943138
553Biomechanics7139152227
555Reproductive Toxicology41383339
556Pharmacoepidemiology613798154
556Pharmacovigilance6137139209
558Nursing Education11136415
558Wound Healing813680182
560Substance Abuse10135129206
560Cellular Signal Transduction2135396359
562Dental Public Health101341130
563Language Disorders71334169
563Speech Disorders71335481
565Mammary Glands21321920
566Detectors41311113
566Emergencies11131291479
566Cardiovascular Genetics51315281
566Oxidation Reduction Reaction1131162127
566Redox Reactions1131162127
566Redox Systems1131162127
572Lung2130235225
572Tracers10130119
574Transfusion Medicine7128225182
575Acoustics31275348
575Clinical Trial13127214384
575Breast Diseases4127193183
578Reproductive Health1112588173
579Adolescent Medicine4124105128
579Cell Ultrastructure2124294213
579Steroid Hormones2124224157
582Biomaterials2123348220
582Pediatric Gynecology212311248
584Social Medicine61203448
584Medical Economics3120173124
584Clinical Health Psychology512072100
584Health Geography61201027
584Developmental Gene Expression Regulation31205872
589Mutagenesis21185330
589Digestive Organs8118484750
591Economics71171220
591Randomized Controlled Trials11117195326
591Clinical Neuropsychology311799126
591Infant61172738
595Telemedicine711654130
595Comparative Neurobiology1116135102
597Neurogenetics41156274
597Biomechanical Phenomena5115116176
599Analytical Biochemistry611461109
600Vascular Biology31137478
601Dietetics4112170133
601Kidney Diseases6112314460
601Kidneys6112314460
604Image Processing411197169
604Cardiac Rehabilitation111112533
604Cardiopulmonary System111111628
607Thyroid Diseases3110201260
608Molecular Pharmacology710944128
608Immunotherapy8109361568
608Environmental Pollution3109201191
608Pollution3109228213
612Palliative Care10108254381
613Hematologic Diseases4107368350
614Breastfeeding41065167
614General Practice3106293109
614Health Care Outcome Assessment81062863
614Breast Feeding41063850
618Cardiovascular Pharmacology51056581
619Pharmacognosy2104405336
619Medicinal Plants2104361307
619Herbal Medicine1104296165
619Food6104214369
619Communication21046046
619Phytotherapy1104387230
619Herbs1104297164
619Gastrointestinal Tract1104770475
619Communicative Disorders21043420
619Otorhinolaryngologic Diseases1010450137
619Plant Extracts1104301160
619Teenagers2104297
631Stress71031649
631Pulmonary Diseases110314857
633Neuropediatrics8102108197
634Measurement510079123
635Microcirculation69971110
635Translational Medical Research599189292
637Palliative Treatment898149259
638Drug Evaluation597126166
639Exercise Physiology2962434
640Nutrition Physiology49558114
640Consciousness4951632
642Hospice Care69473112
642Human Behavior194160110
642Pediatric Epidemiology3946279
645Medical Oncology393465447
646Experimental Psychology5926892
646Otorhinolaryngologic Surgical Procedures4922020
648Interventional Radiology491579532
648Cardiac Catheterization591418443
648Laboratory Medicine1091180200
648Maternal Fetal Medicine591176225
648Catheterization591381422
648Perinatal Medicine591159193
654Addiction Medicine390187161
654Skin190498154
654Urologic Diseases1290233534
654Prostatic Neoplasms59063122
654Prostatic Diseases59062119
654Respiratory Disease390475365
660Neurolinguistics4895497
661Applied Artificial Intelligence18811
662Physics887215333
662Family Medicine787255273
662Clinical Child Psychology587101121
662Microbiological Techniques887439
666Tissue Engineering385223267
666Adolescent Psychology3852336
666Photobiology385102128
669Speech Therapy28410560
669Radiation128488211
669Primary Care98452110
669Bone Metabolism18418968
669Mineral Metabolism184275129
674Social Sciences4831314
674Computer Vision283127176
674Families5834966
674Long Term Care483111220
674Medical Radiology783205371
674Computer Assisted Image Processing283116172
674Long Term Care Facilities483111220
674Clinical Trials as Topic4834138
674Image Analysis283109169
674Investigational Drugs4836568
674Neuroinformatics1836144
674Theranostics283242312
686Physical Therapy482485605
686Radiobiology118267167
686Nursing Informatics128223
689Engineering981229474
689Trace Elements3815241
689Midwifery481172137
689Health Care Costs2815535
689Medical Mycology581129227
694Cell Respiration180223211
694Respiratory Tract180223211
696Neuroanatomy279104132
697Intellectual Disability57894141
697Antibiotics278266149
699Interprofessional Relations2775336
699Patient Care Team2775336
699Health Care Teams2775336
702Clinical Genetics576234397
702Pathogenic Microorganisms176366308
702Brain Neoplasms676293314
702Hyperthermia Therapy67658106
702Neurooncology676293314
707Respiratory System275324330
707Nutrigenomics1751511
707Immune System675182450
707Delivery of Health Care575345408
707Medical Electronics775152266
707Tobacco Control1753428
707Athletes37538
707Sports Nutrition37538
707Cancer Genetics17512928
707Molecular Metabolism2757689
717Dysphagia274109124
718Sexual Health573154239
718Sexology573170255
718Sex573156249
718Pharmaceutical Analysis47394138
718Newborn Infants373144112
718Sexual Disorders573150241
718Craniofacial Surgery173254127
718Neonatal Diseases373151108
718Physiological Sexual Dysfunction573150241
718Fetal Diseases3739594
718Psychological Sexual Dysfunctions573142229
718Tumor Immunology573144281
730Biosensors272211244
730Parenting17221
730Child Rearing17211
730Psychophysiology472107183
730Physiological Stress6722085
730Biosensing Techniques272141194
730Family Psychology172144
730Parent Child Relations1722118
738Eye Diseases371355381
738Serious Games271914
738Oral Health171287
738Bioconjugates3714276
742Drug Resistance47081171
742Evidence Based Medicine470412637
742Cardiovascular Agents370131150
742Parkinsons Disease67033106
742Parkinson Disease67034106
747Statistics669101173
747Immunochemistry269206210
747Enzymology3697292
747Liver Transplantation169314236
751Ergonomics36889100
751Human Engineering3688699
751Proctology168486347
754Cognitive Psychology467928
754Alcoholism567146258
756Evolutionary Psychology36617
756Biological Evolution36649106
756Emotions4661238
756Rheumatic Diseases1066219646
756Fetal Medicine1666328
761Enzymes2655247
762Linguistics4641438
762Mouth Diseases66450100
762Tooth Diseases66450100
765Health Services Administration363134142
765Smoking5633883
765Endoscopic Surgery463234227
765Evolution26380123
765Post Traumatic Stress Disorder36388149
765Tobacco5633682
765Tobacco Use5633882
765Post Traumatic Stress Disorders36387149
765Nicotine5632469
765Psychotraumatology3633245
775Pediatric Neurology261495366
776Obstetric Nursing16011464
776Blood Transfusion560243371
776Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation460102119
776Female16015780
776Blood Banks560216368
776Maternity Nursing16011464
782Wound Care759107272
782Nucleic Acids259244321
782Communication Disorders15910164
782Child Mental Health Services3592125
786Echocardiography958104246
787Forensic Psychiatry25711495
788School Psychology3561931
788Human Development2561633
788Reproductive Biology356184210
788Biomedical Informatics85651223
788Infant Mental Health3561936
793Affective Cognition355616
794Parasitology554171327
794Child Behavior3545883
794Organizational Psychology25442
794Pharmacoeconomics354123126
794Child Development Deviations3545883
799Photochemistry25391110
799Dental Materials553721
799Abnormal Psychology35395186
799Foot55393131
799Feet5535288
799Practical Nursing3533149
805Anatomy152699440
805Eating Disorders252239270
805Community Health Services65272230
805Aesthetic Medicine75269
805Healthcare Assessment55260150
805Psychiatric Genetics1525438
811Radiation Protection8512873
811Radiation Monitoring8512770
811Management3513453
811Radiation Dosimetry8511745
811Computer Assisted Instruction1511220
811Podiatry451109135
811Antineoplastic Agents251170282
811Medical Treatment251170282
819Oxidative Stress150292353
819Hand Surgery950253512
819Mathematical Statistics3505257
822Restoration Ecology449145180
822Materials649196422
822Microsurgery54978122
825Emerging Infectious Diseases44860171
825Neurodegenerative Diseases24870138
825Sex Factors1482228
825Emerging Communicable Diseases44860175
825Obesity Research6481147
825Sex Factors in Disease1482128
825Degenerative Diseases24841114
825Environmental Research248189284
825Facial Plastic Surgery6481211
834Nosocomial Infections247325373
834Mass Spectrometry247117127
834Hemophilia647142257
834Family34771102
834Adolescent Health1472013
834Cross Infection247325373
834Cardiovascular Pharmacotherapy34772126
834Blood Diseases347453694
834Hemophilia a647139257
834Histocompatibility247160177
834Histocompatibility Antigens247160177
834Leukocytes247200287
834Radiology Information Systems147139107
847Respiratory Infections54619121
847Hypertension in Pregnancy4464366
847Sports Injuries346180216
847Athletic Injuries346201251
847Pregnancy Induced Hypertension4464366
847Toxemia of Pregnancy4464366
853Mycoses245120154
853Hospital Administration1455220
853Pathogenic Fungi245191224
853Anti Infective Agents145524488
853Antimicrobial Agents145512478
853Cell Nucleus1451016
859Hematopoiesis1441710
859Bone Marrow1442114
859Hematopoietic Tissue1441710
862Forensic Science243104153
862Air Quality Management1434750
862Indoor Air Pollution1434652
862Dental Research143136
862Hla Antigens4435746
862Hla Histocompatibility Antigens4435746
862Immunogenetic Phenomena4435746
869Applied Linguistics2421520
869Cell Interaction442211388
871Educational Psychology3413371
871Data Science2412043
871Cellular Senescence34169237
871Alcohol2414264
871Corrosion341210
871Neuro-Oncology241199135
871Molecular Diagnostics241140179
871Lupus141422369
879Materials Science340448646
879Speech-Language Pathology240123114
879Entrepreneurship14034
879Biomolecules240129156
879Genetic Therapy240265373
879Experimental Toxicology1401713
885Gene Expression Regulation43961231
885Cell Therapy439251329
887Agricultural Chemistry138149179
887Pediatric Nursing438142213
887Cytokines538135458
887Peptide238125189
887Death1384819
887Cell Communication338113223
887Vaccine338159273
887Deaths1382816
887Dermatopathology138444302
887Tissue Preservation2384351
887Biological Specimen Banks2384150
887Tissue Banks2384150
899Vascular Medicine337202226
900Genome236174274
900Physiotherapy536235532
900Biological Psychology5361045
900Contrast Media3361040
900Developmental Psychobiology5361045
905Environmental Microbiology1353964
905Chromatography135503415
905Chromatographic Analysis135502413
905Experimental Physiology33561130
905Cardiovascular Surgical Procedures335250271
905Evidence Based Nursing13512080
911Psychological Stress3342073
911Developmental Neurobiology23475122
911Perception134163111
911Psychobiology2345693
911Well Being2342639
911Infants334315
911Infant Psychology334515
911Nervous System Development23472121
919Geriatric Medicine53349151
919Genetic Epidemiology13398113
919Regenerative Medicine133319319
919Brain Research233115188
919Brain Function233114187
919Congenital Disorder2334351
925Psycholinguistics13289144
925Electrocardiography232190173
925Body Temperature2321526
925Language13284145
925Digestive System Diseases432423889
925Thermobiology2321526
925Human Brain13277135
925Ocular Pharmacology132108100
933Adhesion53134
933Positive Psychology131613
933Fungi131175174
933Adhesives53134
933Aorta1315021
933Aortic Diseases1315021
939Nuclear Engineering2305254
939Family Life Education13046
939Sexually Transmitted Infection130285200
942Bipolar Disorder129171201
942Luminescence1292425
942Bioluminescence1291313
942Chemiluminescence1291313
942Manic Depressive Illness129138187
947Neonatal Nursing228150154
947Neurotoxicology32872220
947Signal Processing228175240
947Feeding Behavior228103204
947Appetite22873158
947Cosmetic Surgery328159254
947Geriatric Dentistry3281648
954Criminal Psychology22768104
954Mitochondria22753169
954Familial Diseases127191198
954Community Health227125196
954Personalized Medicine427241414
954Neuromodulation427130409
954Magnetic Brain Stimulation42756227
954Neural Stimulation42756227
962Macromolecules126452486
962Macromolecular Substances126412422
962Computer826122231
962Obesity in Children42652177
962Macromolecule126395435
962Neurorehabilitation126181246
962Toxin126285267
962Medical Laboratory12666110
962Electromagnetic Phenomena2262167
962Tumor Biomarkers226105173
972Perioperative Care32595113
972Injury82572253
972Learning Psychology225423
972Placenta225216325
972Purinergic Receptors2251948
972Purines2251948
978Qualitative Research12410187
978Biological Rhythms224108192
978Applied Psychology32433111
978Orthopedic Procedures424306642
978Photomedicine124476475
978Migraine124222309
978Body Temperature Regulation1241317
978Psychiatric Care2241951
978Temperature1241317
987General Surgery123715601
987Dialysis223312448
987Hemodialysis32360151
987Ultrasound323483684
987Lactation1235476
987Microbiome123100206
993Genetic Counseling222106187
993Pharmaceutical Technology222154289
993Environmental Psychology1221625
993Learning Disabilities22284162
993Health Promotion42271173
993Environmental Sciences122478553
993People with Mental Disabilities22264107
993Family Practice32297310