202.9K(top 1%)
papers
2.8M(top 1%)
citations
337(top 1%)
h-index
510(top 1%)
g-index
418.4K
all documents
22.1K
doc citations

Top Authors (by articles)

#AuthorArticlesCitationsR ARankR CRank
1Carlos A C Crusciol1623,16433
4Rogério Peres Soratto1172,01333
7Thomas R Sinclair1036,83144
25Muhammad Farooq697,59644
36Jeffrey A Coulter631,45533
36Marcos Gervasio Pereira631,18233
42Antonio T. Matos6055357
55Ildegardis Bertol5576533
82Jean-Luc Jannink495,06456
92James A Anderson462,79756
92Gustavo Brunetto4696834
131Michael D Casler411,16955
151John E Sawyer391,28733
151Cássio Antonio Tormena3992422
162André Luiz Lourenção3845622
186Marcos Amaku3624749
186Miguel Cooper3651134
186Leonardo Velasco3649456
195Blair L Waldron3554744
195Noura Ziadi3594233
215Daniel Wallach331,18549
215Sharon A Clay3399333
215Roberto Fritsche-Neto3335958
215João Tavares Filho3335833
215Kenneth P Vogel331,80547
237Urs Schmidhalter321,59555
237M Ashraf322,22857
281Robert Michael Boddey301,16547
281Francisca Hernández30769811
281Carneiro, Mac3075533
281Michael P Popp3028733
281Yves Castonguay301,04855
281James D Kelly301,71056
310Eduardo Caruso Machado2970833
336Brian W Diers281,53555
336Glauco de Souza Rolim2851844
336Marcelo Bento Paes De Camargo2885434
366Aaron J Patton2767434
366Daniella Jorge de Moura2730733
366Carlos Alberto Scapim2736034
396Dirceu Pratissoli2634633
396Marcos Rafael Nanni2630133
396Oral Capps2628757
431Delly Oliveira Oliveira Filho259557
431André Cesar Vitti2574233
431Marx Leandro Naves Silva2551622
431Edivaldo Cia257533
460Mohd Rafii Yusop24420914
460Jean-Marc Meynard241,13634
460Frank Ewert242,27268
460Pedro Crescêncio Souza Carneiro2430233
460Paulo Leonel Libardi2420933
501E Giasson; É Giasson2324533
501F G Silva23177612
501João Domingos Rodrigues2329833
501Ricardo Simao Diniz Dalmolin2319933
501Néstor Antonio Heredia Zárate2313533
501Wenyu Yang2375958
542Magno Jose Duarte Candido2234733
542Massimo Blandino2256876
542Scott C Chapman224,15174
542Mohammad M Majidi2222556
542Shuyu Liu2280644
542Rafaela Simão Abrahão Nóbrega2232033
542James A Murphy2220834
542Alvadi Antonio Balbinot Junior2228833
586Raymundo Rizaldo Pinheiro2111833
586Munir Mauad2129333
586Ana Butron2156987
586Yoshio Inoue2136658
586David L Jordan2131433
586Ricardo Tadeu De Faria2114333
586Enrico Bonari21381410
586Marcelo De Almeida Silva2138433
638Mathias Neumann Andersen2091256
638Elke J B N Cardoso2065855
638Francisco Artes208241210
638Grady L Miller2017936
638Danilo Florentino Pereira2022533
638Arminda Carvalho2034833
638Dennis Timlin2076056
638Isabel C. F. R. Ferreira204512730
707Carlo C Grignani1954034
707Samuel Beskow1925355
707Carmelo Maucieri1927147
707Jackie C Rudd1944655
707Kadambot Hm Siddique191,11367
707José Frederico Centurion1937133
707William A Meyer1953055
707Sila Carneiro Da Silva1974433
768Poramate Banterng1825333
768Volmir Sergio Marchioro1836353
768Euclides Braga Malheiros1816033
768Marcos Adami18242410
768Evander Alves Ferreira189367
768Sylvie Recous181,37067
768Francisco Bezerra Neto1814544
768Ricardo Pereira Ribeiro1815333
768Cristiano Magalhães Pariz1834822
768James E Specht1895158
768Harry M Kaiser1821198
845Leandro Paiola Albrecht179534
845María Bonita Villamil1739347
845Bunyamin Tar'an17740811
845J Bryan Unruh1717943
845Gaetano Pandino1733247
845Adilson Pacheco Souza1716133
845Nimitr Vorasoot1717322
845Bin Zhao1735644
845Giacomo Tosti1744633
845Marcos Guimarães de Andrade Landell1727424
845Bruce B Clarke1724748
845Roland Vencovsky1724446
845Francoise Lescourret1793155
845Juliano Corulli Correa1723122
845Gustavo Souza Valladares1719422
845Edson Luis De Azambuja Ribeiro178023
845Roberto Lyra Villas Bôas1716233
951Bradley Bushman1611757
951Claudia Rita de Souza1618333
951Nithya Rajan1626445
951Steve W Culman1664357
951Keith H Coble1622077
951Jianchang Yang161,35988
951Scott H Irwin1655087
951Maria Balota1643255
951Etsushi Kumagai1621434
951Michal Rolinec163723
951Luiz Carlos Fazuoli1611833
951Jeffrey Gillespie1612055
951José Antonio Gonzalez Da Silva1624233
951Xunzhong Zhang1698855
951Roberto Confalonieri1657978
1076Cosme Damião Cruz151,13743
1076Jo\u00e3o Pedro Jpv Velho156133
1076Daniel Valero157301114
1076Luiz Carlos Federizzi1512778
1076Kevin V Pixley1563256
1076Daniel Vidal Pérez1518834
1076Paolo sambo1525258
1076Rego, Fca156533
1076David W Franzen1522933
1076Jean P G Minella1519147
1076Tulmann-Neto, Augusto154739
1076Geraldo César De Oliveira1528633
1076Luís Reynaldo Ferracciú Alleoni1552944
1076Wayne W Hanna1535644
1076Neyde Fabíola Balarezo Giarola1526722
1223Petronia Carillo14467712
1223Zenglu Li1423678
1223Agnieszka Jamiołkowska1420633
1223Flavia Maria Avelar Gonçalves1411333
1223Alexandre Ten Caten149135
1223Mikael Neumann142633
1223Mahmoud F Seleiman1466668
1223Hidemitsu Sakai14190512
1223Lutz Merbold14440822
1223Thomas H Spreen145956
1223Ted C Schroeder14265710
1223Matthew R Ryan1450434
1223Antonio Roberto Formaggio1417349
1223Gary W Fick1450333
1223Livia Arantes Camargo1428122
1223Afshin Soltani1418037
1223Rilke Tadeu Fonseca De Freitas1413322
1223Elke Jurandy Bran Nogueira Cardoso1460933
1376Matthew W Blair13461710
1376Henriette L De Kock13286109
1376Fred A Van Eeuwijk13629109
1376Muhammad A Raza1347489
1376Petterson Baptista da Luz135133
1376Maria Márcia Pereira Sartori1363612
1376Chin-Ping Tan132832021
1376Barry Glaz1336233
1376Elisabete Yurie Sataque Ono1370311
1376Kimberly Garland-Campbell1333556
1376Marcos A Camacho1319033
1376Kensuke Okada1311433
1376Tangriani Simioni Assmann1311822
1376Irma Chacón1326122
1376João Alexio Scarpare Filho1310843
1376Luigi Lucini133411718
1376Antonio Teixeira Do Amaral Junior1324333
1376J Bryan Unruh1313344
1376Leon G Higley1329877
1376Matthijs Tollenaar1396022
1376Kátia Aparecida De Pinho Costa1322333
1376Carlos Henrique Mendes Malhado1320022
1561Milan 1 Šimko122136
1561Ruijun Qin1228165
1561Michele Raffaelli1213333
1561Lessandro Coll Faria1210133
1561Bikram S Gill12326810
1561Sebastiao Valadares Filho1212547
1561Rachael E Goodhue1210669
1561Mohsen Jalali121251123
1561Miroslav Trnka121,82885
1561Ulisses Pádua Pereira1223516
1561Guilherme Sousa Alves127422
1561Enilson De Barros Silva1212733
1561Peter J Barry1215866
1561L Pecetti1220955
1561Rodrigo Da Silveira Nicoloso1232722
1561Shu Geng12293612
1561Roberto Testezlaf125935
1561Genei Antonio Dalmago1230333
1561John W Cone1234889
1561Mary J Guttieri1278955
1561Martin Ruiz-Moreno1213855
1789Andrea Monti1133299
1789Raul A Laumann1118289
1789Richard R-C Wang1138098
1789William Horwath116581317
1789Glynn T Tonsor1125589
1789Xi-Wu Gao111601314
1789Benito Soto-Blanco1132718
1789Fia, F R L119522
1789Marcel Van Oijen1152179
1789Rafael Vieira Pezzini114632
1789Ernandes Rodrigues de Alencar1122174
1789Olubukola O Babalola112481525
1789Roberta Farina1121835
1789Fernando Gandia-Herrero112071725
1789Bradley D Hanson1119667
1789Viliam Šnábel1183610
1789Xingming Fan1114345
1789Yoshihiro Hirooka117922
1789Xinpeng Xu1111035
1789Lucia Ottaiano1124335
1789Andre da Costa1117122
1789William Deen1153033
1789Mathieu Ngouajio111,05636
1789Carmen Silvia Vieira Janeiro Neves1115243
1789Abdelbagi M Ismail11470712
1789A Susana Goggi1121034
1789Reinaldo De Paula Ferreira1116333
1789David L Debertin116849
1789Ines Cristina De Batista Fonseca117537
1789Marcos Ventura Faria1119633
2072Maria Cristina Bressan108056
2072Edward John Sadler1031955
2072Hayo M G Van Der Werf103211215
2072Geraldo Tadeu Dos Santos1043713
2072Fernando Azevedo107344
2072Sharon L Lachnicht1023636
2072Maria Paz Diago Santamaria10315713
2072Santos, Hp1016559
2072Marie Launay1048566
2072Sivakumar Sukumaran1030658
2072Kazuhiko Kobayashi1066187
2072Anne E Dorrance1034479
2072Silvia Pampana1018633
2072Matthias Frisch1061588
2072Jesús Ayuso101891211
2072Vilson Klein1020543
2072Yue-Qiang Zhang10134514
2072Ivica Kisic109333
2072Nelson Barros Colauto10891021
2072Richard W Ward1063057
2072Ladislav Menšík1012466
2072Aldo Tava10475159
2072Patr´´Ícia Perondi Anchão Oliveira1017236
2072Rachel Muylaert Locks Guimaraes1018144
2072Grazina Statkeviciute107922
2072Federica Zanetti1020536
2072Ricardo Ribeiro R Rodrigues101701015
2072Antonio Troccoli1025138
2072Marcos I Marcondes1037812
2072李刚华109149
2072Ye Chu1032658
2072Caio Abercio Da Silva102822
2072Alexander J Smart1019988
2072C Wesley Wood1018533
2072Emmanuel Frossard10786129
2072Nídia Raquel Costa1017922
2072Jaime A Teixeira Da Silva102883330
2072Marilusa Pinto Coelho Lacerda1012611
2072Roberval Daiton Vieira1023633
2072Marta Ferreiro-González102061915
2072Mayumi Kikuta1010622
2072Edna Ursulino Alves106844
2072Renildes Lucio Ferreira Fontes109122
2072Isabel González102391718
2072R Wes Harrison1019755
2072Darren Hudson1058612
2072Wei Gao1025479
2072M Edward Rister1048610
2072Celia Regina Grego1020811
2072Jode Edwards1016845
2072Rodolfo M Nayga Jr102901718
2072Gustavo Ribeiro Xavier1019423
2461Silvia Capuani95722
2461Gniewko Niedbała9192710
2461Leonardo Rodrigues Barbosa97934
2461Franco lajolo93862018
2461Irish Lorraine Bicaldo Pabuayon98122
2461Edy Sousa De Brito92351617
2461Lucas A Haag914133
2461Pavani, L C97233
2461Alon Ben-Gal934999
2461Clay Sneller917557
2461Átila Mógor94434
2461David J Mackill996357
2461Walter Carciochi918722
2461João P G Soares94133
2461Taru Palosuo91,04479
2461María I Gil95601718
2461Giancarlo Renella91211215
2461Patricia Giraldo941355
2461Maria Nunes95241814
2461Maria A Castellani95235
2461Srđan I Šeremešić97343
2461Michel Lecoq9107510
2461Nieves Aparicio Gutiérrez983253
2461Simara Márcia Marcato94344
2461Beata Rutkowska956513
2461Bruno C Pedreira913543
2461E A Girardi95756
2461Serra, Ap912922
2461Janina Gospodarek944912
2461Dariusz Dziki91321621
2461Adriano D Dos Santos912633
2461Sylwia Andruszczak989310
2461Mendonca, Fc97723
2461Zdenko Lončarić913874
2461Ricardo Ralisch927222
2461Daniel Plaza-Bonilla931335
2461Aloísio Freitas Chagas Júnior95544
2461Noel O I Cogan91651014
2461Yu Tanaka97649
2461Jiri Votava92833
2461Baizhao Ren912823
2461Mauricio Laterça Martins9148611
2461Edmilson José Ambrosano916222
2461Kevin Kenworthy99655
2461Henry W Kinnucan9791316
2461Qasim Ali959089
2461Reinaldo Bertola Cantarutti910122
2461Alessandro Bonanno915254
2461Glauber Jose De Castro Gava925222
2461J Bruce German91,4892318
2461Gilmar Arduino Bettio Marodin914144
2461Adriana Parada Dias Da Silveira919523
2461David A Van Sanford918555
2461John C Bergstrom9194713
2461Jacques Wery942434
2461Ligiane Aparecida Florentino918336
2461R Prasad9891825
2461Muhammad Iqbal917867
2461Gherman Garcia Leal De Araújo914443
2461Bruce Bugbee9170918
2461Lawrence Busch943958
2461Pery Francisco Assis Shikida96655
2461Júlio César Dovale99133
2461Douglas Rodrigo Kaiser940333
2461Claude Alabouvette9463610
2461Adélia Aziz Alexandre Pozza915433
2919Ravishankar Gokare86622021
2919Odair A. Fernandes810878
2919Rog´ério, Marcos Cláudio Pinheiro83744
2919Brahim Marzouk84131815
2919Marie Bartz812668
2919Thiago Vargas82039
2919Valdiney Cambuy Siqueira88322
2919Rafael Pio811048
2919Iwona Jaskulska89044
2919Lotfi Khiari817222
2919Anete Pereira Souza81091824
2919Olmar Baller Weber89733
2919Muhammad Javaid87234
2919Jamuna Prakash8340128
2919Marcelo De Carvalho Alves87546
2919Samir Paulo Jasper81134
2919Martin Broadley82341520
2919Pascal Boeckx84562421
2919Jerko Gunjača818510
2919Pratap Bhattacharyya81301113
2919Eduardo Leonel Bottega86822
2919Reynaldo Campos Santana88644
2919Peter R Grace81971214
2919Jiri Holatko8105823
2919Christopher A Wolf824898
2919Anatoly A Gitelson88041219
2919Jorge Dafonte86546
2919Fredson Vieira E Silva82235
2919Tran Dang Khanh8397108
2919Hossam S El-Beltagi8124917
2919Consuelo Arellano8129911
2919David A, Ramirez887710
2919Robert Soliva-Fortuny83851722
2919Santos, Rc85822
2919José Manuel Peña8350815
2919Cristiane Figueira da Silva88444
2919Eloísa Saliba8735
2919Abdolmajid Ronaghi812566
2919Lucia Sepe810234
2919Cristiano A Andrade8108410
2919Jane M Dixon838867
2919Rose Luiza Moraes Tavares84033
2919Guanghua Wang894713
2919Muhammad Iqbal82221517
2919André Thaler Neto84523
2919Rafael Mingoti84844
2919Mc C Ramos8130517
2919Jie Kuai816035
2919José Pinheiro Lopes Neto81421
2919Marta Cristina Corsi de Filippi88448
2919Guillaume Jégo811733
2919Rubab Shabbir823155
2919Rogério Soares de Freitas83236
2919João Batista Duarte815822
2919Alexandre Vaz Pires812043
2919Pavelas Duchovskis820349
2919Anna Fatchiya85421
2919Lucia Maria Zeoula87733
2919Haishun Yang847948
2919Juliana Costa De Rezende87033
2919Katie L Lewis811422
2919Shahin Rafiee83391820
2919Rick Welsh817954
2919Sonia Carmela Falci Dechen825111
2919Francisval De Melo Carvalho8108310
2919Leonardo Oliveira Medici810535
2919Evaldo Luis Cardoso815411
2919Natal Antonio Vello812143
2919Nikola Bilandžija86526
2919Chathurika Wijewardana824444
2919Pedro Antonio Martins Auler810033
2919Steven C Blank86056
2919Quirino Augusto De Camargo Carmello812711
2919Madan Pal822688
2919Stanley Robson De Medeiros Oliveira87633
2919Ladislau Martin-Neto8228613
2919Gustavo Spadotti Amaral Castro818511
2919Gary D Lynne865714
2919Ronaldo Severiano Berton813211
2919Che Fauziah Ishak816326
2919Marcelo Silva De Oliveira87222
2919Julio Marcos Filho846833
2919Bruno Teixeira Ribeiro814122
2919Wenceslau Geraldes Teixeira811239
2919Olubukola Oluranti Babalola82261725
2919Ivan Cruz816533
2919Wenwei Xu814857
2919Marcos Siqueira Neto828934
2919Decio Zylbersztajn815045
3569Francesco Di Gioia723277
3569Joao Negrao711718
3569Himanshu Pathak71,42164
3569Mark D Burow7137811
3569Angelo Pallini762810
3569Matthew G Interis752510
3569Janay Almeida dos Santos-Serejo75934
3569Andreas Fangmeier7130916
3569Krystyna Piotrowska-Weryszko735817
3569Soo-Hyung Kim7394912
3569JosÉ Cunha74064
3569Giorgio Ragaglini775610
3569Ilias G Eleftherohorinos719178
3569Fernando Perazzo73745
3569Vitorrio Rossi71701316
3569Emanuele Zannini7901624
3569Virginia L Jin7147810
3569Luis Eduardo Akiyoshi Sanches Suzuki719534
3569Luiz AntÔnio ZanÃo JÚnior73422
3569Rita De CÁssia Alves78845
3569Carl Allen Griffey734455
3569Regina Celia de Matos Pires712433
3569José Luiz Rodrigues Torres75243
3569Hanna Sulewska79143
3569Alessia Restuccia713933
3569Eva Čisovská Bazsalovicsová78166
3569Paulo Belli Filho798911
3569P Lava Kumar7741122
3569Felipe Santana Machado71635
3569Reza Ghasemi-Fasaei77158
3569Anna Sikorska76964
3569Xiuxin Deng7772126
3569Emanoela Pereira de Paiva75733
3569Stephan J Goetz71681012
3569Victor Afari-Sefa717345
3569Francis Drummond74655
3569Giuliana Parisi71751111
3569Ivo Cunha72667
3569Perry R Miller765333
3569Zakaria Hazzoumi714033
3569William L Kerr71831114
3569Paulo Jorge de Oliveira Ponte de Souza73033
3569Sandra Maria Maziero77435
3569Marco Milan76435
3569Jorge A Delgado714344
3569Eliseu J Weber78523
3569Sander Adams71022
3569Maria Fiorenza Caboni71701823
3569Miles F Dyck7186710
3569Zhaojie Li7701519
3569Vladimír Cviklovič74333
3569Mark J Renz76525
3569Kikuta Mayumi76522
3569Ali Majrashi76567
3569Oldřich Látal79633
3569Jun-Ichi Sakagami75736
3569Muhammad Hamzah Saleem72141726
3569Alexandros Tataridas719155
3569Leonardo Schiassi79711
3569Christopher S Mcintosh72967
3569Aureliano Jose Vieira Pires711133
3569Mirwan Ushada73066
3569Eduardo Delgado Assad724211
3569Coşkun Gülser79244
3569Maria Elisa Ayres Guidetti Zagatto Paterniani75322
3569Craig A Roberts710533
3569Marcos Weber Do Canto75122
3569James L Seale Jr76255
3569M Kaleem Abbasi718348
3569Silvana De Paula Quintão Scalon78955
3569Lee Tarpley753555
3569Teresa Losada Valle77222
3569Eduardo Segarra714232
3569Lawton Lanier Nalley711934
3569Maribel Velandia Valero76035
3569Kirk E Jessup78934
3569Manoel Eduardo Rozalino Santos72434
3569Elias Fereres72,61754
3569Jonathan Lynch749977
3569Eric B Brennan722949
3569Rogerio De Oliveira Anese715469
3569Orivaldo José Saggin Júnior710122
4377Gabriele Rocchetti61232221
4377Ana Lúcia Almeida Santana61223
4377Zhongqi He61342525
4377Stefen B Pujol65435
4377Suraj B Singh6191124
4377Celaleddin Barutçular612744
4377Aleš Lebeda61391010
4377Wiesław Mądry65245
4377Roland Schafleitner6101817
4377Alessandra Trinchera65668
4377Valeria Ventorino61031016
4377Sittiruk Roytrakul6673336
4377Jorge M Ricardo-Da-Silva63721314
4377Corrado Costa62992924
4377Cecília Af Pinto-Maglio63726
4377Asif Naeem668797
4377Adam Thoms62311
4377Jean L Steiner66868
4377Natalya P Buchkina63848
4377Virgínia Damin65522
4377Andrew M Mckenzie64767
4377Jairo C Oliveira Junior64522
4377Jianyong Yi63531110
4377Usman Zulfiqar618659
4377Koushik Adhikari6881316
4377Agyemang Danquah6127511
4377Bernardo Melo Montes Nogueira Borges65723
4377Henrique Oldoni63422
4377Fabio Chinnici61051112
4377David Ferreira Lopes Santos633810
4377Lucieta Guerreiro Martorano625414
4377Magdalena Ruiz610469
4377Luis Inostroza648510
4377Miroslav Macak61738
4377Agus Arip Munawar68758
4377Jakub Paderewski67064
4377Francisco J Morales61382325
4377Frank Dunshea61282735
4377Giovanni A Re65546
4377Vojislava Momčilović614153
4377Enes Furlani Junior62725
4377Paola Adamo6641519
4377Daryl R Chastain69245
4377Adrienn Széles64745
4377Rjb Bessa61021823
4377Geremew Bultosa Beri65459
4377Devinder Sandhu6991012
4377Matteo Gatti69389
4377Roberto A Braga6331320
4377Eduardo Lopes Cancellier66522
4377Đurđica Ačkar6161330
4377Anna M Gajda616533
4377Jetse J Stoorvogel6117710
4377Harbans S Bariana6218812
4377Tiago Pedó62163
4377Stefania Toscano610267
4377Luigi Tedone685518
4377Emerson M Del Ponte6691015
4377Jaco Vangronsveld62352735
4377Giovanni Cappelli6102711
4377Manuel Perez-Mateos638599
4377Jason S Bergtold611389
4377Constantino Valero6601721
4377Eva Weltzien611033
4377Ricardo Zambarda Vaz61446
4377Honorata Danilčenko64167
4377Enrico Borgogno6911014
4377Suzana Mali61591823
4377Freire, Ag65322
4377Joachim Müller62353332
4377Bruno Mary61,61343
4377Letusa Momesso67133
4377Shahid Iqbal634232
4377Luigi L Manfrini65769
4377Ruth S Meinzen-Dick643498
4377Tiago Zanatta Aumonde62933
4377Ignacio Solís68122
4377Basilio Carrasco69876
4377Richard C Pratt67955
4377Dênis Cunha661511
4377Zhi Zheng61581218
4377Dušan Igaz69577
4377Russell W Jessup62149
4377Raphael Rossi Silva66622
4377Robson Felipe de Lima63122
4377Amparo61871313
4377João Serrano658612
4377Humberto Hernandez-Sanchez61491213
4377Dao-Dong Pan61221922
4377火焰 王69246
4377Steven J Keeley620833
4377Shirley Lamptey65833
4377Jean Lafond64136
4377Dirk Raes62,59084
4377Koichi Futakuchi657412
4377María José Giménez68459
4377Hua Tian613249
4377Xingang Xu643654
4377Marcos Aurélio Carolino De Sá614022
4377Gintaras Brazauskas69246
4377Philippe Lemanceau63541316
4377Adilson Pacheco De Souza67333
4377Marlon Cristian Toledo Pereira67433
4377Louise E Jackson6288810
4377Anthony B Blakeney63821213
4377Sandra Sakalauskiene610738
4377Sumin Kim68458
4377Leon A Terry62661314
4377J Corey Miller63345
4377Paul G Johnson611611
4377Reginaldo Barboza Da Silva614422
4377David J Leatham69367
4377Toshihiro Sakamoto6107812
4377Joseph M Ditomaso61291013
4377Joseph J Molnar64155
4377Sandrine Dury66133
4377Carlos Antonio Lopes De Oliveira65725
4377Bruce Dixon67811
4377José Luiz Rodrigues Torres629933
4377Brígida Monteiro Vilas Boas63633
4377Enes Furlani Junior67239
4377José Eustaquio De Souza Carneiro68733
4377Jp Muir632512
4377M Djanaguiraman642547
4377Marcos Doniseti Michelotto63134
4377Valdo Rodrigues Herling69422
4377Majid Afyuni6315811
4377C A Grant6225410
4377S H Chien610744
4377Pasquale Steduto62,94944
4377Fernando Luiz Ferreira De Quadros64546
4377David A Mortensen634767
4377C Y Lee6147812
4377Angélica Santos Rabelo De Souza Bahia66433
4377Leonardo Ferreira Dutra612133
4377Malinda S Thilakarathna630243
4377Haibo Liu616856
4377Bienvenido O Juliano66031414
4377Shibu Jose696913
4377Reza Deihimfard64236
4377Fábio Lúcio Santos65058
4377Bruce Coulman611047
4377C Michael Smith65966
4377Mônica Ferreira De Abreu613133
4377Luis A Ribera67255
4377M Nagarajan61912
4377Sudeep S Sidhu620310
4377Ivan Granemann De Souza Junior68622
4377Simone Martins Mendes67922
4377Willian Pereira620322
4377David A Laird68311110
4377Anas64311
4377Leandro Campos Pinto67433
4377Klever Márcio Antunes Arruda65022
4377Walter D Carciochi616022
4377Christy Getz624734
4377Paulo Ivan Fernandes Júnior69322
5602Muhammad Akbar Anjum5731217
5602Tadeu A Marques51535
5602Matthias Wissuwa51551014
5602Luis Carvalho53955
5602Anderson Santi56133
5602Rodolpho Martin do Prado533710
5602Haiyan Gao51371111
5602Jiangui Liu51071116
5602Ricardo Casa54755
5602Md Kamrul Hasan51461018
5602António Augusto Martins de Oliveira Soares Vicente52313838
5602Fhatuwani N Mudau515897
5602Ilaria Marotti5134812
5602Marília Martins Melo526820
5602Chao Zhang56633
5602Purificación Hernández-Orte51,2351613
5602Dragica Salamon51337
5602Giuseppe Muratore5631618
5602Leonardo Monteiro52422
5602Alexandre Alves De Carvalho52559
5602Peter J Maughan5166711
5602Denise Navia557811
5602Jan Dijkstra51501620
5602Oscar Urrutia515989
5602Edward Wilczewski54043
5602Alejandro Ortega-Beltran592913
5602Jason F Shogren5783137
5602Tomoyuki Katsube-Tanaka520716
5602Dimitrios Baxevanos57555
5602Maurizio Ciani51291619
5602Jirawat Yongsawatdigul5791724
5602Shenggang Pan555719
5602Giampiero Lombardi568810
5602Luis Fernando Chimelo Ruiz53234
5602Angelica Durigon54655
5602Sergio Da Costa Saab53855
5602Luigi Pari5191434
5602Mireia Blanco543810
5602Rosa M Rivero51451423
5602PingSun Leung5351626
5602Josefa López-Marín5391024
5602Lijun Su54633
5602Miguel Angel Taboada55427
5602Douglas Correa De Souza52133
5602Intan Safinar Ismail5901720
5602Vojtěch Kumbár528811
5602Fei Deng55538
5602Meike Rombach514914
5602Silvana Teixeira Carvalho5211
5602Jordi Voltas52171319
5602Marcos Gusmao54734
5602Zachary P Stewart530511
5602Endalkachew Fekadu56524
5602Rosanna Ginocchio5551216
5602Altaf Ahmad51422626
5602Halfeld-Vieira, Ba56157
5602Marciel Redin52336
5602Paul M Finglas51011315
5602Katja Koehler-Cole514833
5602Sherry A Flint-Garcia52321216
5602Baptista Fj51422
5602Marcos Mpgr Paulo Gon\u00c7alves De Rezende52045
5602Anna Walkiewicz538513
5602Jian Liu51101215
5602Luciano Cota533510
5602Oksana V Sytar51601218
5602Hirak Banerjee512265
5602Larissa Fatarelli Bento de Araújo52222
5602Alison E Robertson57758
5602Ronaldo Souza Resende55211
5602Mara Nascimento53032
5602Eliseth de Souza Viana53637
5602Andressa Cristina Zamboni Machado52966
5602Mojisola Adegunwa53657
5602Phillip Chalk5301022
5602Jeffrey J Reimer525720
5602Manje Gowda5168912
5602Silvana Nicola5123813
5602V Felipe Laurie543919
5602Subhash Babu51791114
5602Fábio Morotti510410
5602Fernandes, Kvs5781723
5602Ramiro Fernando Lopez Ovejero58622
5602Juraj Jablonický52655
5602Emily A Heaton5102915
5602Luisa Torri5173139
5602Alejandra Nieto-Garibay511676
5602Pedro Ivo Vieira Good-God55235
5602Thomas Martin52822
5602Zhilong Fan57923
5602Marie-Josèphe Amiot55712018
5602Xiping Deng51291213
5602Pawan K Singh5951213
5602Horacio Abel Acciaresi58533
5602Giovanni Gigliotti5801421
5602Luis Gustavo Amorim Pessoa52522
5602Aimrun Wayayok511165
5602Carlos André Stuepp55744
5602Karen K Tanino51221215
5602Prabhu Govindasamy53023
5602Carlos Prentice5251630
5602M V W Caldeira57964
5602Marlon Javier Méndez Sastoque5922
5602Barbara Wróbel55565
5602Antonio Francisco de Souza Filho513514
5602C Clare Hinrichs535867
5602Angelica Giarolla55935
5602Jørgen Ab Mølmann56369
5602Allan de Marcos Lapaz55233
5602Josef Hakl57859
5602Anna Bieniasz5811
5602Felicio Garino Junior52146
5602Alexander Graf5256916
5602Antonio Sergio Varela Junior551535
5602Peter M Zander555297
5602Rayane Barcelos Bisi55343
5602Santiago Vilanova5931420
5602Elia Scudiero516477
5602Charles Z Levkoe523586
5602Renato B Bassanezi531613
5602Enrique Eymar5471219
5602Patrycja Boguta5701216
5602Cuauhtémoc Reyes-Moreno51491514
5602Ann-sofie Sandberg51591917
5602Yufei Hua51281719
5602Joe Panozzo572917
5602Carlos Antonio Costa do Nascimento59022
5602Thomas Becker52512315
5602Shumao Cui5341119
5602Weiping Lu588911
5602Ioannis Gazoulis513153
5602Michael P Schellenberg541411
5602Jeff Gore53466
5602Kazuhito Sakai537511
5602Jawaher Alkahtani589812
5602Ivan Vitázek52633
5602Valerio Cirillo522965
5602Janusz Prusiński51939
5602Virupax Baligar516577
5602Elias Bojago52211
5602Wenjuan Qu51271718
5602Ola Abd Elbar512744
5602Prisca Divra Johan58311
5602Žarko Kevrešan59445
5602Xinye Wu51341614
5602Michael Spaeth55011
5602Temoor Ahmed5721624
5602Iraja Ferreira Antunes57933
5602Andréia Cristina Silva Hirata53411
5602Liovando Marciano Da Costa516711
5602Yubin Lan51771721
5602Sylvain Pellerin5184915
5602Maria Bernadete Silvarolla52747
5602Roberto Oscar Pereyra Rossiello514422
5602Daniel B Taylor55544
5602Azhar Hussain514656
5602Daniel Bini542122
5602José Coelho De Araújo Filho513822
5602Irshad Mahmood5501012
5602Kris Ag Wyckhuys530645
5602Fabricio Fagundes Pereira53648
5602Molly Espey538034
5602Hamid Reza Boostani55436
5602Bernardo Barbosa Da Silva57233
5602R P Singh5624710
5602Marcelo Jose Carrer521617
5602Victoria J Ackroyd514433
5602Rosario Di Lorenzo56533
5602Ricardo Marques Coelho54037
5602Isabella Clerici De Maria58711
5602Woldeyesus Sinebo539522
5602Marlon Jocimar Rodrigues Da Silva52531
5602Harinder Ps Makkar525879
5602Milan Kadnár513511
5602Antonio Carlos Maringoni52645
5602Nikola Hristov57556
5602Mahboub Saffari52722
5602Calvin O Qualset5140511
5602Rouverson Pereira Da Silva512822
5602Renato Ferreira De Souza56911
5602Rose Rizvi55034
5602Stephen A Ford53936
5602Kleber Pereira Lanças59211
5602Romário Gava Ferrao516233
5602Priscila Lupino Gratão596610
5602Dwight R Sanders5408710
5602Philip Garcia57289
5602Sabaruddin Zakaria514633
5602Sérgio Alves De Carvalho55138
5602Mário Fonseca Paulino56744
5602John Loomis51441717
5602Edmar Soares De Vasconcelos55711
5602Waldir Aparecido Marouelli54133
5602Amir Ibrahim58856
5602Maicon Nardino59222
5602Peter J Van Soest51,67377
5602Lauri Jauhiainen517474
5602Sebastiao De Campos Valadares Filho58145
5602José Cola Zanuncio563714
5602Fabiano Guimaraes Silva567911
5602Monica Lanzoni Rossi57587
5602Howard V Davies54741817
5602Aušra Arlauskienė55833
5602Shamie Zingore521823
5602Anderson Weber511468
5602Ivanete Susin59722
5602Antonio Fernando Caetano Tombolato52311
5602Fábio R Marin513645
5602Dirk B Hays533756
5602Jm Bowker57679
5602Paulo Roberto Cecon59833
5602Sandra Catia Pereira Uchoa55733
5602Fatemeh Etemadi569410
5602Ana I Ribeiro-Barros562912
5602Stanley H Duke52281111
5602Fabrícia Rocha Chaves Miotto52422
7353Vinicius Aquino4181313
7353Ana M Casas4581212
7353Guadalupe Del C Rodríguez-Jimenes4841214
7353Charles W Bamforth41251114
7353Shuo Li43436
7353Luis Augusto Becerra Lopez-Lavalle4851516
7353Annette Prochnow4246107
7353Annalea Lohila42321421
7353Brendon M Anthony47556
7353Augusto Matias de Oliveira41022
7353Arturo Dominguez Pacheco4271118
7353Julita Rabiza-Swider44557
7353Desta Berhe Sbhatu42568
7353Anne Krus42746
7353Jason G Warren41835
7353Elias Mendes Costa41938
7353Alberto Fernandez-Gutierrez41353841
7353Erik J Landry46433
7353Jenny Ruales4821718
7353Stefan Mann45579
7353Javier Díaz-Castro4401618
7353Ky L Mathews434678
7353John Edward Kaminski44244
7353Nadia Vignozzi410368
7353Simone E F Guimarães4171115
7353Sandra Garcia4171129
7353Elena Bartkiene4731617
7353Adriana Maria de Aquino43322
7353Henrik Vlk Lütken427816
7353Raquel Negrelle421716
7353Shengrui Zhang47856
7353Qiang Cao4891622
7353Mohammed Adem44811
7353Valérie Mechin4255139
7353Luciano Consoli413718
7353Mir Ali Farajzadeh4532629
7353Mats B Nilsson42111818
7353Sushil Kumar461910
7353Carla Pires42011010
7353Lydia Serrano432079
7353Jennifer Blesh4177810
7353Leszek Moscicki441711
7353Aiwang Duan44357
7353Mingan Choct46967
7353Francesco Spinelli41891212
7353John P Fellers46559
7353Mari Cármen Asensio-S-Manzanera49166
7353Zhongnan Nie41925
7353Romdhane karoui4311424
7353Paweł Górnaś41711513
7353Ana Maria Souza Dos Santos Moreau45311
7353Jadwiga Topczewska41345
7353Qing-Hua Nie4192534
7353Omar Jorge Sabbag42943
7353Cláudia Turra Pimpão413416
7353Estevam Guilherme Lux Hoppe43966
7353Lewis Lukens4361016
7353Deise Aline Knob43033
7353Małgorzata Cegiełko41244
7353Chantal J Beauchamp4331220