64.8K(top 5%)
PR articles
2.0M(top 5%)
PR citations
274(top 5%)
PR h-index
315(top 5%)
h-index
68.9K
documents
2.4M
doc citations

Top Authors (by peer-reviewed articles)

#NameArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1Anders Pape Møller16611.1K23
2Daniel T. Blumstein1549.8K12
3Leigh W. Simmons1455.8K24
4Josep Call14212.2K11
5Bennett G Galef1155.5K11
6Ádám Miklósi1147.7K11
7Michael Taborsky1045.7K11
8José Martín974.3K11
8William A Searcy973.9K11
8Douglas P Chivers974.9K12
11Péter Pongrácz952.3K11
11Michael Ryan956.1K12
13Jan Komdeur933.6K22
14Thomas Zentall922.2K23
15Pilar López873.6K11
15Klaus Zuberbühler875.7K11
17Michael Mendl866.0K11
18Mark Briffa852.4K21
19Ana B Sendova-Franks8382112
19Marc Naguib833.5K11
21Michael D. Jennions822.3K26
22Daniel Weary815.0K33
22Bart Kempenaers814.0K23
24Michael J. Beran802.5K11
24Mark Hauber802.1K23
26Michael Tomasello7911.2K66
27Paul McGreevy772.8K22
29Redouan Bshary753.3K12
29Graeme Ruxton756.4K33
29Ludwig Huber753.7K11
29Maud C O Ferrari752.8K11
33Irene Camerlink7496021
34Peter M. Kappeler734.4K12
35Jens Krause727.5K11
36Todd M Freeberg711.7K11
37Gordon M Burghardt692.2K11
38William Cooper683.0K11
38Dorothy M. Fragaszy683.1K11
38Ken Cheng682.7K11
38Thomas Bugnyar683.2K11
42Robert W. Elwood674.6K22
42Mark Elgar672.6K22
42Kazuo Fujita672.1K11
45Giorgio Vallortigara664.0K12
46Marie Herberstein651.8K12
46Andrew Sih656.0K26
46George W Uetz653.2K11
49Francis Ratnieks643.6K23
50Tore Slagsvold622.7K12
51Nicola Saino612.6K24
51Mark A. Bee613.2K11
53Luc-Alain Giraldeau604.0K11
53László Zsolt Garamszegi602.9K33
53Carel ten Cate602.2K11
56Daniel J. Mennill592.0K12
56Stephen Nowicki593.2K11
56Niels J. Dingemanse594.0K25
56Robert Seyfarth598.6K11
60Charles T Snowdon584.1K11
60Margit B. Jensen583.0K33
60Dorothy Cheney588.4K11
64Bob Wong572.4K23
64Irene Pepperberg573.7K11
64Angelo Bisazza573.8K11
64Jonathan Pruitt571.7K23
68Friederike Range562.0K11
69Carel van Schaik556.2K11
69Manuel Soler551.9K11
69Jan T. Lifjeld553.0K11
69Eileen A Hebets553.6K11
73Simon Griffith542.2K24
73Robert J Dooling542.4K11
73Marco Festa-Bianchet543.9K55
73Roswitha Wiltschko542.7K12
73Nicola Clayton543.0K13
73Reuven Dukas542.6K22
73Robert E Johnston542.5K11
80Karen Overall5313823
80Rupert Palme531.7K38
80Marc Hauser533.3K14
80Louise Barrett532.2K11
80Jeffrey Rushen532.7K33
80Grant E. Brown532.7K11
86Research Marcel Eens522.3K35
86Richard William Byrne524.6K11
86Culum Brown523.9K11
86Daniel Mills521.9K21
86Michael Ferkin521.5K11
91Christine Janet Nicol512.0K22
91Jean-Guy J Godin514.0K22
91Jutta Schneider512.3K11
91Friedrich G. Barth511.9K11
91Innes C. Cuthill513.7K24
91Kazuo Okanoya511.4K11
91Susan D. Healy512.2K11
91Frans de Waal514.9K22
91Patrick J. Weatherhead512.6K22
100Per Smiseth501.5K11
100Marta B. Manser501.8K12
100Michael D Beecher503.5K11
100Ralph Miller501.2K710
100Michael D. Breed501.9K21
100Jonathan Wright503.3K23
100Beat Wechsler502.4K21
100Jürgen Heinze502.1K33
108Filippo Aureli494.5K11
108Guy Beauchamp492.9K22
108Andrew Whiten495.2K22
108Scott K. Sakaluk491.6K11
108H Carl Gerhardt494.5K11
113Lars Chittka484.8K22
113Lorenz Gygax481.6K32
113Wei Liang4891742
113William A Roberts481.6K33
113James F A Traniello482.1K11
113Tetsuro Matsuzawa483.5K41
113Michael Greenfield481.9K11
113Raleigh J Robertson482.9K31
113Alan Kamil482.4K11
113Patricia R Y Backwell481.8K11
113Michelle Pellissier Scott4884112
113Meredith J West481.6K11
125Elisabetta Visalberghi473.0K11
125Martin J. Whiting471.5K13
127Andrew N. Radford462.2K23
127Doekele G Stavenga461.8K23
127Theo C M Bakker461.7K11
127Michael Domjan461.4K23
127Gabriele Schino463.0K11
127Robyn Hudson461.4K12
127Tamás Székely461.7K46
127Linda J Keeling462.6K11
135Tim Clutton-Brock452.5K69
135Marcia L Spetch451.6K22
135Neil B. Metcalfe453.0K44
135Alex Kacelnik452.9K11
139Nigel R. Franks443.0K13
139Alistair B. Lawrence442.7K22
139János Török441.6K33
139Ton G G Groothuis441.7K14
139Robert Montgomerie443.3K22
139Peter Marler447.3K11
145Kay E. Holekamp433.4K11
145Gonçalo Cardoso431.7K22
145Benjamin P Oldroyd431.8K43
145Elisabetta Palagi431.4K11
145Marek Špinka432.5K11
145Iván Izquierdo432.0K910
145David Macdonald432.4K1414
145Diego Rubolini4398325
145Gene E. Robinson434.7K22
145John Alcock431.3K11
155Amanda R. Ridley421.4K12
155Andrea Pilastro422.1K11
155Carsten Schradin421.5K11
155Lene Juul Pedersen421.8K22
155Takahisa Miyatake421.0K24
155Julia Fischer422.9K11
155Masaki Tomonaga421.2K11
155Juan José Soler421.7K23
155Sigal Balshine421.9K22
155Christer Wiklund422.4K23
165Ulrika Candolin412.5K23
165Rüdiger Wehner412.7K23
165Martin Plath411.2K22
165Robert R. Jackson411.2K22
165Dario Maestripieri412.6K22
165Rauno V Alatalo412.5K23
171Pauleen Bennett401.2K11
171John C. Wingfield404.5K1511
171Johanna Mappes401.6K46
171Anna Wilkinson4096311
171Kai Lindström401.6K11
171Daniel R. Papaj402.8K11
171Brian A Hazlett401.3K11
178Juan C. Reboreda391.0K45
178Bernhard Ronacher391.1K22
178Noa Pinter-Wollman391.1K23
178Madeleine Beekman391.8K33
178Anna Dornhaus392.3K11
178Vladimir V Pravosudov391.3K13
178James R Anderson391.8K11
178Marty Leonard391.7K11
187Jeffrey R Lucas381.6K11
187Tyrone Lucon-Xiccato381.1K11
187Ruth C Newberry382.5K22
187Ellen D. Ketterson382.2K33
187Christopher B. Sturdy3878111
187Marlene Zuk381.2K17
193David Westneat373.1K22
193Heinz Richner371.9K23
193Allen J. Moore371.6K46
193Susan M Bertram371.0K12
193Kevin Lala374.4K34
193Edward Wasserman3760249
193Agustín Orihuela3765911
193Vilmos Csányi374.9K11
201Kevin J McGraw362.2K53
201Clive J. C. Phillips3690843
201Xavier Manteca361.5K32
201James Serpell362.4K11
201Xavier Boivin362.4K33
201Martine Hausberger362.1K21
201Louis Lefebvre364.3K22
201Luke Holman3664627
201Robert D Magrath361.7K13
201Rui F. Oliveira361.4K15
201Márta Gácsi362.3K11
201Diego Gil361.6K12
201Tim Guilford362.7K21
201Heinrich Römer361.4K11
201Elaine E Whiskin3665011
201Robert D Lisk361.2K11
201Karen L Overall365411
218Mark E Bouton351.9K411
218James W A Grant351.6K22
218Dai-qin Li351.0K11
218Günther K. H. Zupanc3527824
218Christophe Boesch353.8K33
218Masanori Kohda3570311
218Dennis Hasselquist352.2K34
218Susan Alberts354.0K22
218Sarah Brosnan351.7K12
218Elizabeth A Tibbetts3581117
218Sean O'Donnell351.2K32
218Ebensperger, Luis351.4K11
218Inma Estevez351.8K22
218Paul E Gold352.6K53
218Damien R. Farine352.2K44
218Rodolfo Ungerfeld3534834
218Hayley Randle3538211
218Brian Hare356.7K11
218R Bryan Jones351.5K22
237Anne Magurran343.4K34
237Paola Valsecchi341.7K11
237Joan Silk343.8K12
237Lee Dugatkin342.4K11
237Oliver Schülke341.5K11
237Ashley J. W. Ward341.9K13
237Christopher P Evans342.4K22
237Morten Bakken3495513
237P H Hemsworth341.5K11
237P A Couvillon3467812
247Rachel Page3367734
247Alban Lemasson331.3K11
247Geoffrey E. Hill332.4K76
247Charlotta Kvarnemo331.5K22
247Rita Cervo3357111
247Jesús Miguel Avilés331.1K22
247Brenda McCowan332.3K11
247Laurent Keller333.0K87
247Ben C. Sheldon331.7K710
247Therésa M. Jones3380812
247Darrell J. Kemp331.1K23
247Claudia Fichtel331.3K12
247Stephen E G Lea3392614
247Lieta Marinelli3359111
247Juan Moreno331.4K45
247Terry Burke331.9K79
247Yael Lubin331.5K22
247Fritz Trillmich331.6K22
247Walter Heiligenberg332.3K11
266Jeanne Altmann324.3K12
266Walter M Farina321.0K11
266Thomas N. Sherratt321.0K45
266Kees van Oers322.2K22
266Torben Dabelsteen321.4K11
266Kurt Kotrschal322.3K22
266Paolo Mongillo3245711
266Alberto Velando321.1K22
266Jane L. Hurst322.3K23
266Guy Cowlishaw322.5K12
266Marian Stamp Dawkins322.8K11
266Oliver Burman321.6K12
266Jens Malmkvist3274813
266Stefano Turillazzi321.3K11
266Andrew R. Blaustein321.6K27
266Robert A. Rescorla321.3K68
266Sarah Boysen322.5K11
266Robert L Isaacson3297314
266Lee C Drickamer321.4K11
266Douglas A Nelson321.5K11
266Donald H Owings321.6K11
287Steven J. Schapiro311.7K22
287Hal Whitehead313.9K52
287Darren P. Croft312.7K43
287Michael S. Webster, Jr.311.4K24
287Anne Peters311.6K22
287Molly R. Morris311.2K11
287Joah R Madden312.0K12
287Michael A Cant311.5K43
287Verner P Bingman3155437
287Bernard Thierry311.6K13
287Sandra A. Edwards312.0K42
287Anne W Goldizen312.0K33
287Heiko G. Rödel3197811
287Rafael L Rodríguez3172216
287Jeremy Field3175835
287Nina Wedell311.7K36
287Susanne Waiblinger311.5K11
287Thornhill Randy315.1K12
287Robert E Page Jr312.5K11
287William Timberlake3172935
307Julie Morand-Ferron301.5K14
307Ronald R Swaisgood301.8K31
307Julia Ostner301.2K11
307Susanne Åkesson301.7K33
307Shigeru Watanabe3059422
307Melissa Bateson302.0K12
307Ben J. Hatchwell301.1K26
307Michelle L Hall301.4K22
307Joachim G Frommen3091912
307Lena Lidfors301.3K33
307Gunilla Rosenqvist301.7K11
307Peter O. Dunn302.0K23
307Emília P Martins301.4K13
307Lesley Joy Rogers301.6K35
307Janne Winther Christensen301.1K11
307Eivin Røskaft301.6K42
307Rufus Johnstone302.6K33
307Albert S Feng301.4K23
307S Elizabeth Campbell301.8K22
307Lawrence M Dill302.8K24
327Martin Giurfa292.7K32
327Martin Stevens291.3K46
327Susanne Foitzik291.2K22
327Paul H Hemsworth2992833
327Alex Thornton292.1K32
327Simona Normando2946711
327Marcel Honza2996532
327John McNamara292.1K58
327Etienne Maxime Michel François Marie Danchin291.5K34
327J E Bolhuis291.6K11
327Judy A. Stamps292.3K16
327Sarah Marshall-Pescini291.5K21
327Wolfgang Goymann29957211
327Robert J. Young291.5K22
327Inon Scharf2993921
327Debbie M Kelly2986611
327Laurie R. Santos291.3K12
327Caroline Lee291.3K12
327Alexandre Roulin291.4K65
327Susan E Riechert292.5K11
327Edward O Price2983611
327Stephen I Rothstein291.9K41
327P H Hemsworth293.4K11
327Van Schaik Carel P293.6K11
351Sonia Kleindorfer2872633
351Charlotte K. Hemelrijk282.2K11
351Brian H Smith281.4K12
351Ronald C Ydenberg281.4K22
351Alain Boissy281.7K24
351Clive D.L. Wynne281.7K22
351Marie Haskell2892122
351Mike M Webster2867115
351Robert L. Jeanne281.2K11
351Stano Pekar2875623
351Denis Réale282.6K37
351Clint D. Kelly2883624
351Jeffrey Podos282.1K11
351Matthew Persons281.2K11
351Arja Kaitala2898622
351Thomas Dyer Seeley282.5K11
351Joanna Burger281.1K1614
351B H King2865621
351Janet Mann282.0K22
351Barbara Taborsky281.2K12
351Regina H. Macedo2853545
351Francoise Wemelsfelder281.9K11
351Anders Berglund281.9K22
351Anne Marie de Passillé281.8K23
351Stewart H Hulse281.3K11
351Laurene M Ratcliffe281.3K11
351Michael C Appleby2886624
351Darryl Gwynne281.1K12
351Ewert J -P282.0K22
351D G M Wood-Gush281.0K11
381Matteo Griggio271.1K12
381Alessandra Mori2735812
381Hubert Schwabl271.3K13
381Björn Forkman271.8K11
381Glauco Machado2748823
381Juan Carranza271.3K11
381John Phillips271.1K13
381Donald Broom271.9K11
381Kazuki Tsuji2782122
381David J White2791412
381Bas Rodenburg271.2K21
381Juliane Kaminski272.4K11
381Geoffrey Hall2764635
381Birger Puppe271.9K11
381Wolfgang Forstmeier272.7K22
381Christian Agrillo271.4K11
381Phillip W. Taylor271.3K42
381Isabelle Veissier271.5K34
381Dik Heg271.1K24
381Enrico Alleva27817310
381Joël Fagot2774433
381Robert Lickliter2740947
381Lesley J Morrell271.8K11
381Gil G Rosenthal271.4K22
381Çağlar Akçay2770511
381Joan E. Strassmann271.0K57
381Andrea Manica271.2K48
381Benjamin L Hart271.4K33
381Almut Kelber271.4K23
381Zsófia Virányi271.5K13
381Thomas Tregenza271.2K611
381Andrea S Griffin271.4K22
381Natalie Waran271.2K11
381Robert Cook2776133
381Russell P Balda272.2K11
381Louis Herman271.5K11
381David Chiszar2751831
381Jan A. Randall271.1K11
381P E Gold272.3K11
420Candy Rowe262.3K22
420Per Jensen261.2K35
420Kenji Karino2646911
420Walter D. Koenig261.1K68
420Florence Gaunet2680411
420Barbara König261.6K12
420Andrew C Mason261.0K11
420Nobuyuki Kutsukake2656811
420Daniel I. Rubenstein261.3K23
420Abraham Hefetz261.3K46
420Biagio D'Aniello2679611
420David Shuker2673745
420Herbert Hoi2698821
420Tiffani J. Howell2643422
420Damian O. Elias261.1K11
420Gregory I. Holwell2663621
420Thomas W Pike2651513
420Hervé Fritz261.2K34
420Linda A. Whittingham261.7K32
420Adam L Crane2639511
420Michael Bull261.4K23
420Jean-Louis Deneubourg261.5K32
420Isabelle Charrier2678211
420Paul W. Sherman263.3K22
420Karen L Overall26411
420Spencer G Sealy261.5K54
420Knut Egil Bøe261.4K11
447Edna Hillmann2588322
447F Stephen Dobson251.6K44
447Alan G. McElligott251.7K22
447Stanley A. Boutin25925612
447Wendt Müller2556626
447Eric J Warrant251.1K23
447Gerald Wilkinson252.6K33
447Gabriele Uhl2597211
447Kleber Del-Claro2559155
447Lucia Regolin251.4K13
447Jeffrey Katz2544934
447Patricia A. Fleming2577123
447Deborah M Gordon251.9K33
447Andrew M. Janczak251.5K11
447Topi K. Lehtonen2550933
447Eddie A. Bokkers2573023
447Adrian G Dyer251.3K33
447Gerald Borgia251.9K11
447Patrick Bateson252.4K12
447Maydianne C.B. Andrade251.4K11
447Eli Geffen251.5K23
447Göran Arnqvist252.9K66
447Léa Lansade2582411
447Anna Scandurra2577711
447Alberto Ugolini2527711
447Hanna Kokko251.8K99
447Richard Peters2573411
447Henrik Brumm252.8K11
447Shinichi Nakagawa253.2K810
447Anja B Riber2551313
447Marco Apollonio251.1K56
447Bas Kemp251.2K64
447Nicolas Mathevon2596223
447Richard W. Wrangham253.6K53
447Robin Moritz251.2K44
447Rebecca Kilner251.3K34
447Gary J Rose2588412
447Claire Doutrelant2580222
447Horst Bleckmann2576011
447David W. Stephens251.5K24
447Francesca Gherardi2574815
447Robert T. Mason251.3K21
447Katherine A Houpt2586721
447Ronald Rutowski2593511
447Joseph Terkel251.1K11
447Donald E. Kroodsma252.5K41
493Temple Grandin241.3K23
493Thomas W Cronin241.1K23
493Erkki Korpimäki241.1K56
493Andrew T.D. Bennett242.7K11
493Alison M Bell243.9K22
493Charles I. Abramson2447532
493Balázs Rosivall2465121
493Anne E. Pusey243.5K22
493Francesco Bonadonna2465123
493Philip W. Bateman2469134
493Karen L Wiebe2479766
493Kentaro Arikawa2467823
493Colin A. Chapman242.2K610
493Peter Boag242.1K26
493Andrea Megela Simmons2440512
493Simon W Townsend241.1K12
493Katharina Riebel241.3K11
493Georg Klump2487311
493Ludek Bartos2467911
493Naomi E. Langmore2486333
493Juan D. Delius241.1K11
493Ximena J Nelson2451311
493Jerry Hirsch2441222
493Ronald J Barfield241.1K34
493J A Deutsch2476111
493Hans G Wallraff241.1K11
520Arnon Lotem231.2K11
520Jean-Loup Rault2379111
520James Nieh2383334
520Tracy Langkilde2351623
520Chiara Mariti2399131
520Marina Cords231.4K22
520Alicia Mathis231.4K12
520William T. Wcislo231.1K43
520Bryan Neff2364528
520Simon P Turner231.0K21
520Canchao Yang2357041
520Daniel W A Noble2356036
520Mario Penna2358711
520Bonaventura Majolo2393611
520Jan Langbein231.1K13
520Tomer J Czaczkes2358712
520Monique A.R. Udell231.6K11
520Xim Cerda2363723
520Juliane Bräuer231.8K11
520Mats Olsson231.4K54
520Jennifer Vonk231.1K12
520Anna Valros2366123
520Enikő Kubinyi231.7K21
520Will Cresswell231.9K55
520Gergely Hegyi2378922
520Carl N. Keiser2360311
520Shelley Adamo232.2K22
520Alex Córdoba-Aguilar2346645
520Judith M Burkart231.1K13
520Kate Buchanan2389736
520I-Min Tso2373411
520Tobias Krause2370912
520Csaba Moskát2386011
520Alexander Weiss231.2K12
520Magnus Enquist232.8K32
520Anna Gagliardo2323425
520Gerlinde Höbel2347211
520Simon Benhamou231.1K16
520Philip Stoddard231.5K11
520Markus J. Rantala2391623
520Phillip G Byrne2373011
520Pat Monaghan231.4K57
520Eiiti Kasuya2353211
520Dave Goulson231.8K613
520John G. Hildebrand231.9K46
520Frank R Moore231.7K55
520Frederick D. Provenza2396435
520Walter Heiligenberg231.1K22
520Joseph Rupert Waas2371211
520Stephanie M Doucet2372824
520J L Barnett231.8K11
520Robert G Jaeger231.2K31
520Jeffrey R. Alberts2364137
520C J Nicol231.4K12
576Jeffrey French221.0K68
576Thomas Alerstam221.3K45
576Dómhnall Jennings2292022
576Christoph Grüter2279523
576Tomasz S Osiejuk2239522
576Abraham J Susswein2281333
576David Sherry221.6K12
576Jennifer Mather221.2K11
576John C Mitani223.3K31
576Walter Wilczynski221.2K11
576Vincent M Janik223.1K11
576Laura Beani2260811
576Olof Leimar221.9K44
576Toni Laaksonen2265233
576David Reby221.7K32
576William Eberhard2265655
576Angelo Gazzano2296532
576Birte L Nielsen2278733
576Tom Wenseleers22589310
576Nancy Tyler Burley221.7K12
576Dora Biro221.3K33
576Jacobus Boomsma221.1K57
576Fabio S Nascimento2231824
576Wiebke Schuett221.3K12
576Clara Palestrini2266111
576Dustin J Penn221.6K11
576David C. Queller22766511
576Elsa Addessi2298711
576Charles D. Derby2257435
576Cassandra B Tucker221.2K33
576Sjouke A. Kingma2247533
576Zoltan Barta2299744
576John Endler221.3K58
576Alexander D.M. Wilson221.2K12
576Sergio Castellano2245712
576Phil Reed221741523
576Hermann Wagner22446621
576Cristina Giacoma2258311
576Michael B Hennessy221.1K74
576Jörgen Johnsson221.6K11
576Lucia F Jacobs221.3K12
576Todd Shelly2282844
576Gareth Arnott221.5K22
576Anja Widdig221.3K21
576Claudia Giannetto2231053
576Justin A Harris22239316
576Paulo Enrique Cardoso Peixoto2235511
576Geoff Parker221.6K57
576Michael Hrncir2267011
576Michael J Owren221.2K12
576Gérard Leboucher2242112
576Peter Waser221.6K12
576B A Baldwin2259313
576John R Krebs223.7K11
576Pierre Jouventin221.4K53
576George W Barlow2263811
576Andrew G Horn221.0K11
576Indar W Ramnarine221.1K23
635Anneli Hoikkala2178012
635Peter Buston2148236
635Andrej Čokl2176513
635Mathias Kölliker211.1K13
635James F Hare2178511
635Sami Merilaita2166846
635David Leavens212.1K11
635Hannu Ylönen2161523
635Benedict Jones211.6K1010
635Geoffrey M. While2133425
635Emanuela Prato-Previde211.1K11
635Anthony C. Little211.6K58
635Mark McCormick21678814
635Theunis Piersma21710910
635Lucy Asher2189512
635Lynne U. Sneddon212.1K11
635John H. Christy211.2K11
635Raghavendra Gadagkar2169852
635Trine Bilde2191444
635Lee Niel2195711
635Frank A M Tuyttens2178056
635Wolfgang H. Kirchner211.1K11
635Heribert Hofer211.5K22
635Hanno Wuerbel21868212
635Catherine Hobaiter211.7K11
635Thomas C Baker211.2K67
635Adroaldo José Zanella2168011
635Robert Hampton2187513
635Kathryn Elizabeth Slocombe211.4K12
635Erik Matthysen2179137
635Megan L Head2140135
635Uwe Homberg2182358
635Piotr Tryjanowski2162477
635Pavol Prokop2151725
635Martin Kavaliers21918910
635Michael F Brown2143123
635Brian D Wisenden211.0K43
635Devi Stuart-Fox2188165
635Gregory F Grether2161235
635Federica Amici2141513
635Jennifer Fewell211.4K21
635Roy E Ritzmann211.2K12
635Ronald R. Hoy211.6K22
635Georgia Mason211.8K11
635Arne Moksnes211.3K22
635Inger Lise ANDERSEN211.0K11
635Sara J Shettleworth211.3K33
635Joseph Bastian211.6K22
635Donald M Wilkie2147754
635J L Barnett211.9K11
635Gerald S Pollack2177121
635Howard Topoff2152711
635Jill M Mateo2197211
635William J Bell2154934
635Ian J H Duncan2198521
635Peter G Hepper211.4K12
635D M Broom2182412
635Gilbert Gottlieb2168225
693Isabelle M. Côté20783311
693Rindy Anderson201.3K11
693Rianne Pinxten2093734
693Anders Brodin2051911
693Tamás Faragó2048012
693Carin Magnhagen2093812
693David S Richardson20387711
693Gudrun Illmann2066411
693Marco Dadda201.3K11
693Andrew French2031356
693Olivier Pays2065411
693Scott A MacDougall-Shackleton2081512
693András Liker2092925
693Lucia Lazarowski2050211
693Petr Procházka2044943
693Nicola J Rooney2096321
693Stanislav Gorb201.2K189
693Michael S Reichert2034013
693Jan Pluháček2035611
693Satoshi Hirata2063045
693James P Higham201.2K33
693Kensuke Nakata2034211
693Neeltje J Boogert201.9K23
693Walter Hödl201.1K21
693Michael Griesser201.1K24
693Louise Vet201.1K47
693Henrik G Smith201.4K510
693Jon E Brommer2078638
693Judith Morales2084222
693Joseph P Garner2098833
693Kurt Hammerschmidt201.5K11
693Betty McGuire2075622
693Melinda A Novak201.4K31
693David Gray2083711
693Stephen T. Trumbo2079113
693Norbert Sachser201.0K310
693Michael Cherry2057212
693David Crews208591315
693Tomáš Grim2078633
693Martha M. Robbins201.0K34
693Theodore Stankowich2078514
693Mihai Valcu2071925
693Peter Tyack202.0K65
693Jonathan J Cooper201.1K11
693Elissa Cameron201.4K12
693Paul G McDonald2052632
693Sara Lewis2081423
693Roger T. Hanlon2090423
693Walter R. Tschinkel201.5K74
693Loren D Hayes2063622
693Ronald Noë202.6K11
693James A Simmons201.3K34
693Harald Wolf2043734
693Elodie F. Briefer201.2K11
693Rafael Freire2032511
693Arild Johnsen2076823
693Frances K Mcsweeney2049889
693Michael T McGuire2071843
693Richard Porter2063213
693Dietmar Todt201.6K11
693Eugene S Morton201.1K33
693Sandra L Vehrencamp202.7K11
693John J B Ayres2050733
693Marie-Annick Richard-Yris2078411
693George J Gamboa2095911
693Jeffrey Cynx2065511
693Anthony A Wright2058045
693Elisabeth K V Kalko201.9K45
693S Turillazzi2030111
693Jerry A Hogan2071011
693U William Huck2043411
765Klaus Lunau191.6K21
765Ilya A Volodin1948622
765Roman Wittig191.1K43
765Joël Meunier1957722
765John J McGlone1946233
765Meta Virant-Doberlet1954113
765Evan L. MacLean191.4K11
765Erica van de Waal1965312
765Thierry Lengagne1949811
765Jacek Radwan19622610
765Marcel Dicke191.1K1220
765David A Washburn1961223
765Christopher Templeton1974023
765Ken Lukowiak19331811
765David Raubenheimer191.8K55
765Richard C Connor191.3K23
765Fanie Pelletier1984555
765John D. Reynolds191.2K59
765David W. Coltman196171011
765Andrew F Russell1972835
765Marina A. Von Keyserlingk1996755
765Hans Van Dyck19525212
765Lynne A Isbell192.0K32
765Johan Billen1959275
765Hannah M Buchanan-Smith191.1K21
765Raoul Mulder1979223
765Kathreen E Ruckstuhl1971311
765Ben Dantzer1954934
765Claire Detrain1960435
765Melissa Hughes1990311
765Kensuke Okada1954211
765Richard E Brown1993145
765Tamar Keasar1954122
765Matthew R. Evans1984123
765Ian Hardy1999472
765Liselotte Sundström1983923
765Adrian M Shrader1959311
765Roberto Ambrosini19339313
765Kim A Bard191.7K11
765Richard G. Coss1987312
765Rebecca E Nordquist1968311
765Franz Josef van der Staay1981023
765Douglas Tallamy1982937
765Thore Bergman191.4K23
765Christos C. Ioannou1964744
765Marcelo O. Gonzaga1929011
765Maria Hotzel1990732
765Martin Daly193.7K22
765Stuart A. West19636710
765Roman Fuchs1952411
765Thomas Quinn191.4K86
765Scott Creel193.2K42
765Raine Kortet1980323
765Trond Amundsen1984122
765Ronald Chase1971011
765Nathan Emery191.6K13
765Ronald G Weisman1939311
765Jeffrey M Camhi191.3K11
765Edmond A Pajor191.3K22
765Jack P Hailman1975021
765Arne Lundberg191.5K11
765Kenneth B. Armitage191.1K33
765Irwin S Bernstein1993322
765Han de Vries192.8K11
765James H Fullard1976311
765R E Johnston1986712
765Val Nolan Jr.1994643
765Jänis L Dickinson1968011
765Felicity A Huntingford191.9K11
765Edwin M Banks1949611
765J A Deutsch1963512
839Matthias Laska1841788
839Bård G Stokke1879243
839Sabine G Gebhardt-Henrich1842112
839Michel Chapuisat1873045
839Caitlin R Gabor1866233
839José J Cuervo1868522
839Adam A. Pack1891511
839Vittorio Baglione1861912
839Patrizia d'Ettorre1846454
839Bruce E. Lyon1866324
839Jianguo Cui1824311
839Juan J Villalba1852245
839Frédérique Dubois1867421
839Daniela Canestrari1861911
839Flavio Roces1880011
839Andrew N. Iwaniuk1892411
839Maria van Noordwijk181.2K11
839Elena V Volodina1848222
839Daizaburo Shizuka1870711
839Charlotte Helfrich-Förster1866859
839Christian Peeters1871324
839Stephen C Pratt181.4K34
839Serge Aron1854336
839Eliot A. Brenowitz181.1K33
839Tina W Wey181.5K11
839Terry J Ord1862036
839Karin E. Schütz181.1K32
839Takefumi Kikusui18480614
839Harold H Zakon1879623
839Anindita Bhadra1846911
839Mette S Herskin1878334
839Steeve D. Côté1889986
839Teresa L Dzieweczynski1832022
839Steven J. Cooke185443034
839Jacob Höglund181.2K66
839Aaron P Blaisdell1843533
839Jana A Eccard1853523
839Roberto Sacchi1871532
839David R Wilson1860711
839Charles F. Thompson1852133
839Thierry AUBIN181.2K11
839Bridget J M Stutchbury181.1K44
839Ned A. Dochtermann181.1K24
839Holger Schielzeth182.5K45
839Randolf Menzel181.6K55
839Yoichi Sakai1830633
839Sandro Lovari1863025
839Cristiano S. de Azevedo1871722
839Oddmund Kleven1862933
839Gábor Herczeg1861677
839Mirjam Knörnschild1871912
839Mauricio Papini1835168
839Elisabeth Sterck181.8K21
839Bernard D Roitberg1874845
839Ally Harari1849821
839Burt P. Kotler1872035
839Lisa A Parr1897811
839Timo Thunken1856611
839Constantino Macías Garcia1851417
839Vera Schluessel1849011
839Claudia A F Wascher1843312
839Fumihiro Kano1849912
839Robert Harcourt18658513
839Richard H Wagner1877913
839Michel Kreutzer1899311
839Roger M Evans1863421
839Hans-Ulrich Schnitzler181.3K24
839H Bleckmann1896811
839Charles F Flaherty1893333
839Joachim Krieter1832032
839Gregory Charles Westergaard1877621
839Astrid Kodric-Brown181.8K11
839Michael Menaker1876468
839C P Stone1841611
839W O Friesen1865624
839Fernando Nottebohm182.4K45
839Jaakko Mononen1850622
839Otto von Helversen181.3K11
839Philipp J Kraemer1861234
839J -P Ewert181.1K22
839Colette Rivault1889912
839J L McGaugh181.2K1010
839A B Lawrence1839811
924Alecia J Carter171.1K11
924Guido Dehnhardt1749713
924Elisabet Forsgren171.0K11
924Audrey E Parrish1741511
924Catherine Crockford171.3K33
924Tim Caro17477511
924Robert Brooks1774467
924Felicita Scapini17664910
924Nathaniel J Hall1729212
924Stefanie Riemer1740211
924Cédric Sueur1790154
924Michela Minero1776833
924Dhruba Naug1753712
924Mary Bomberger Brown171.1K52
924Marco Gamba1728725
924Rulon W Clark1740126
924James D Thomson171.3K54
924Erik Wapstra1745845
924Anja Guenther1756111
924Catherine A. Marler171.2K88
924Colette M. St. Mary1764512
924Fred Dyer1775312
924Barbara A Caspers1742222
924Petra Quillfeldt1756066
924David Eilam1733339
924Alfredo V Peretti1731711
924Francois Mougeot1787542
924Lorenzo Pérez-Rodríguez1737424
924Raphael Jeanson1792122
924Andrew J. King1788835
924Longwu Wang1740121
924Lynette A. Hart1776422
924Maria Cristina Lorenzi1724413
924Dany Garant17571813
924John Skelhorn1762512
924Lauren M. Guillette1737015
924Vincenzo Penteriani17540310
924Céline Frére1735823
924Jane M Waterman1753911
924Michael M. Kasumovic1781111
924Stephen Simpson171.5K99
924Juan Carlos Alonso1763054
924William Brown1756413
924Kentarou Matsumura1715211
924Frank Rosell1752327
924Joseph L. Tomkins1756757
924Gábor Markó1750033
924Aline Freitas-de-Melo1717211
924Claudio Carere171.0K44
924Kimberley J. Mathot1765025
924Karen McComb172.5K11
924Ryan Earley1763234
924Franz J. Weissing1777457
924Nathan W Bailey1752235
924Julian C. Partridge171.8K22
924Tadeusz Jezierski1742513
924Dana L.M. Campbell1742324
924Johannes Schul1752811
924Hanne Løvlie1750213
924Andreas Zedrosser1763258
924Ryan Norris17453710
924Claudio Sighieri1782711
924Richard C. McCarty1768434
924Angelika Poesel1756611
924Gerald H. Jacobs1765868
924Victoria Braithwaite1792213
924Robert J Blanchard172.5K84
924Robert R Capranica171.3K11
924Ben A Williams1734875
924William A Mason1767838
924Douglas W. Mock1798711
924Kurt Hamdorf1736933
924Eberhard Gwinner171.1K34
924Manuela Caprioli1729827
924Jelle Atema1791234
924Sven Krackow1771711
924Jan Bertil Ekman171.3K33