8.6K(top 20%)
PR articles
542.8K(top 10%)
PR citations
272(top 5%)
PR h-index
298(top 5%)
h-index
9.1K
documents
640.4K
doc citations

Top Authors (by peer-reviewed articles)

#NameArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1Javier DeFelipe463.2K32
2Simon B. Eickhoff4413.7K82
3Karl J. Friston404.7K1017
3Alan C. Evans4012.2K64
5Anders M Fjell365.0K12
6Kristine Beate Walhovd334.8K11
7Patrick R. Hof324.0K107
8David A. Lewis302.6K711
8Karl Zilles306.2K95
10Paul M. Thompson294.6K2411
11Tony W Wilson2892854
11Denise Manahan-Vaughan282.3K21
13Patricia Grant271.4K34
14Matthew A Lambon Ralph263.3K75
14Heiko J Luhmann261.8K33
16Arthur Toga254.1K148
16Raymond Joseph Dolan254.1K1210
16John Gilmore252.6K54
16Zoltán Molnár252.3K22
16Robert J Zatorre255.7K73
16Edmund Rolls254.9K1010
22Katrin Amunts244.7K73
22Gereon Rudolf Fink243.1K117
24Marcello Rosa231.4K33
24Guy A Orban231.6K38
24Wolf Singer231.8K912
24Gustavo Deco231.1K99
28Pasko Rakic2213.6K53
29Tianzi Jiang214.3K82
29Abraham Z. Snyder215.9K48
29Trevor W. Robbins214.1K1616
32Nora Volkow202.6K1518
32Lars Nyberg202.0K1012
32Bharat B. Biswal202.6K64
32Michael Petrides201.8K36
36Randy L. Buckner196.4K610
36Steven L Petersen193.0K27
36Peter T. Fox197.1K95
36Patrik Vuilleumier192.8K67
36Edward T. Bullmore193.4K1611
41Olaf Sporns184.3K67
41Ulman Lindenberger183.6K1411
41Dirk Feldmeyer181.3K14
41Mark D'Esposito182.0K912
41Anders M. Dale183.8K1316
41Kathleen S Rockland181.1K65
41Dinggang Shen182.1K2721
41Vinod Menon186.8K87
49Anthony Randal McIntosh172.4K98
49Rafi Malach172.0K56
49John J. Foxe174.4K63
49David Linden171.4K85
49Martin Styner171.6K128
49Kiho Im171.1K12
49Bert Sakmann172.0K34
57Håkon Grydeland162.3K11
57Stephen C Noctor161.3K23
57Chunshui Yu164.4K71
57Peter Hagoort162.4K158
57Jiang Qiu166291112
57Rainer Goebel161.7K87
63Edith V Sullivan151.7K1413
63Marina A Pavlova151.0K11
63Boris C Bernhardt151.3K67
63Michael D. Rugg151.6K109
63Stephen G. Lomber1549127
63Angela D. Friederici152.6K1913
63Tianming Liu156501614
63Bradley L Schlaggar151.9K56
63Wim Vanduffel1583037
63Jon Kaas15891611
63Cathy Price152.3K78
63Dardo Tomasi151.3K13
63Lucina Q. Uddin153.5K77
63Arno Villringer151.2K1717
63Angela Roberts151.5K34
78Jianfeng Feng14843115
78Adolf Pfefferbaum141.7K1915
78Markus H Sneve1456211
78Nathan Weisz1493354
78Roberto Cabeza144.0K1010
78Álvaro Pascual-Leone García142.1K2422
78Riitta Hari142.2K98
78Friedemann Pulvermüller141.9K1210
78Ruth Benavides-Piccione141.0K13
78Gregory McCarthy143.8K89
78Giorgio M Innocenti1499122
78Veronica Martı́Nez-Cerdeño1497922
90Roberto Caminiti131.9K21
90Claudio Galletti1379956
90Vince D. Calhoun133.5K2710
90Cheryl L. Grady131.6K1314
90Jeffrey R. Binder137.0K82
90Evan Gordon136.8K21
90Bruce Fischl1310.6K95
90Daniel Schacter131.3K2024
90Marty G. Woldorff131.4K810
90Alfonso Caramazza137361819
90Morten L. Kringelbach131.5K89
90William J. Jagust131.4K1621
90Dezhong Yao133031621
90Norihiro Sadato13813912
90Jay Giedd132.2K69
90Tomáš Paus131.1K99
90Beatrice de Gelder135721220
90Daniel R. Weinberger132.9K2017
90Leslie G. Ungerleider132.5K98
90Patricia S. Goldman-Rakic1310.3K53
90John G Parnavelas1385878
90Ralph Matthew A Lambon1399067
112Jochen F Staiger1281722
112Rogier B Mars121.1K56
112Stephan P Swinnen128232115
112Rebecca Knickmeyer121.1K14
112Nikos K. Logothetis122.7K116
112Salvatore Maria Aglioti121.5K126
112Lars T. Westlye123.6K135
112Eduardo Soriano121.1K97
112Patrizia Fattori1272476
112Pedro M Paz-Alonso1230514
112Christian Grefkes121.6K65
112Leonardo G Cohen121.1K1321
112Marcus E. Raichle123.4K1417
112Todd S. Braver122.6K910
112Henry Kennedy122.5K65
112Christian Beste123332024
112Paul Hoffman121.0K32
112Francois Lalonde1260059
112Tuo Zhang1247132
112Rufin Vogels1278955
112Hyuk Jin Yun1236311
112Christoph Michel122.1K65
112Michael P. Milham124.3K106
112Claude Alain126421316
112Emi Takahashi1266112
112Alan Peters121.2K89
138Elia Formisano111.3K47
138Gaolang Gong111.8K63
138Aaron Alexander-Bloch111.5K35
138James B. Rowe119221411
138Sophie Scott1189168
138Maurizio Corbetta111.6K1112
138Elena Borra111.4K11
138Stefan Everling11460714
138Didac Vidal-Piñeiro11215110
138Marzio Gerbella1199921
138Jean-Francois Mangin116481318
138Torkel Klingberg111.2K612
138Naftali Raz115.4K111
138Colette Dehay112.4K43
138Kalanit Grill-Spector11670515
138Francesc Artigas Pérez111.9K106
138Christiaan P J de Kock111.9K31
138Yasuo Kawaguchi112.2K32
138Nadine Gaab1197453
138Simon K. Warfield113831722
138John H Morrison112.1K96
138Hugh Garavan111.4K1612
138Yi Yuan1111535
138Sharon L Juliano1123323
138Verónica Martínez-Cerdeño1171922
138Vincent Walsh111.2K148
138Helen Barbas111.2K34
138Jason B. Mattingley113401417
138Xiao-Jing Wang11874513
138Verne S Caviness115.1K42
138P S Goldman-Rakic116.7K43
170Jason Lerch101.1K147
170Yong He101.1K89
170Alexandra Battaglia-Mayer101.1K22
170Chet C. Sherwood1071787
170David C. Van Essen1013.2K94
170Christos Constantinidis1059976
170Jordan Grafman101.0K1410
170Douglas L. Rosene109491310
170Xi-Nian Zuo106.4K82
170Gang Li101.2K72
170Yanchao Bi1056064
170Richard N. Henson101.0K1511
170Tor D. Wager102.8K1115
170Cornelius Weiller107801211
170Fali Li10140617
170Lauri Nummenmaa1099366
170Weili Lin101.8K237
170Amy F T Arnsten10658820
170Alex Martin101.5K1012
170Elizabeth Jefferies101.7K98
170Andreas Keil101.0K126
170Lars Bäckman104132227
170David C. Glahn101.1K1519
170John Suckling102.0K129
170Claudio Babiloni105841616
170Stefano Rozzi101.6K22
170Hongtu Zhu101.9K155
170Elizabeth Heinrichs-Graham1041465
170Inge K. Amlien101.5K11
170Daniel S. Margulies103.3K84
170Chu-Chung Huang1071323
170Wen Qin10254818
170Christian K Tamnes102.3K73
170Ruben Gur101.6K2215
170Pat Levitt10438921
170Beatriz Luna101.5K1111
170Lana Vasung1047522
170Nikos Makris107.8K104
170Anthony D. Wagner101.4K68
170Alex I Wiesman1029934
170Ivan Toni101.9K116
170John A Sweeney107591926
170Anna Hoerder-Suabedissen1080522
170Riitta Salmelin10708109
170Paolo M Rossini108612225
170Daniel C Javitt102.3K138
170Evelina Fedorenko10647911
170Rafael Yuste101.3K89
170Andreas K. Engel10591813
170Gian Luca Romani1099198
170Seong-Seng Tan10201419
170Steven M Nelson1087124
170Nada Zecevic1075824
170Gary W van Hoesen102.5K67
170Guanya Li1018212
170G N Elston101.4K11
226Tetsuo Yamamori940044
226Nikolaus Weiskopf993477
226Morris Moscovitch97041723
226Rik Vandenberghe95822135
226Qinghua He9121916
226Thomas Theil928036
226Felix Hoffstaedter984243
226Idan Segev998588
226Liyuan Li92461119
226José M Delgado-García9325812
226Patrick Haggard91.3K2016
226Ole Jensen91.5K1011
226Glenn D. Rosen9723810
226Silvia A Bunge91.1K812
226Li Wang91.1K116
226Chunming Lu933156
226Giuseppe Luppino91.3K411
226Jiaojian Wang93.7K61
226Caitlin K Rollins929514
226Earl K. Miller91.1K119
226Fabio Benfenati93861221
226Christos Davatzikos91.6K2918
226Luke A Henderson9498613
226Guillermo Gonzalez-Burgos985946
226Agnès Gruart932579
226Mark Hallett91.2K3318
226Margot J Taylor99721712
226Raquel E Gur91.3K2114
226Christoph E. Schreiner9540713
226Charles E Schroeder92.1K810
226Guillén Fernández93642031
226Dustin Scheinost97311115
226Declan Murphy94812630
226Niels Birbaumer99252725
226Yong He93.6K63
226Angel Merchan-Perez962434
226Petra S. Hüppi91.0K57
226Martin I. Sereno91.2K59
226Dong Ming9791844
226Chris D. Frith91.9K1820
226Li I Zhang949155
226Alessio Avenanti91.2K83
226Huibert D. Mansvelder91.0K85
226Martijn P van den Heuvel91.2K1113
226Richard G Wise98231310
226Sophie Molholm92.0K41
226Matias Palva949435
226Christian Büchel97651213
226Patrick Dupont94591121
226Aldo Genovesio961243
226Shihui Han91751020
226William D Hopkins950647
226Xi Jiang94011314
226Scott T. Grafton91.7K1110
226Mriganka Sur9485715
226Matthew F Glasser92.2K34
226Roger B H Tootell91.1K57
226Albert M Galaburda973444
226Ralph Siegel937114
226Van Den Heuvel Martijn P984533
226B R Payne991423
288Rossella Breveglieri835836
288Kristen Kennedy83.5K71
288Robert Todd Constable81.4K1710
288Marsel Mesulam88371718
288Eric Halgren84.6K113
288Manuel Carreiras83132528
288Jochen Kaiser880985
288Guanxiao Qi830911
288Theodore D Satterthwaite89201315
288Elizabeth R Sowell81.8K83
288Barry E Stein81211118
288Werner Kilb871834
288Simon Baron-Cohen85053254
288Thomas F Münte84021528
288Bt Thomas Yeo86.3K55
288Anqi Qiu82441215
288Michel Thiebaut de Schotten81.4K106
288Timothy O Laumann86.7K34
288Douglas D. Garrett857914
288James A. Bourne867042
288Peter Fransson892543
288David A. Leopold81.2K88
288Igor Timofeev81.6K54
288Henry A Feldman8162818
288Seok-Jun Hong850945
288Shaozheng Qin818068
288Emiliano Macaluso81.0K83
288Michael Nitsche88302226
288Bryan Kolb89001513
288Frederic Dick875252
288Robert Langner8751511
288Nicole Wenderoth8832911
288Antonello Mallamaci849224
288Huizhong Whit Tao848155
288Hartwig R. Siebner84541920
288Lawrence H Snyder8257514
288Marlene Behrmann81.1K1812
288Giulio Tononi82.0K1813
288Christian C Ruff889368
288Joachim Gross81.4K106
288Marius V Peelen8945106
288Joachim Lübke849336
288David C. Somers860633
288Alan Anticevic81.0K58
288Luca Ronconi842832
288Alireza Salami838634
288Karen M. Rodrigue83.6K91
288Lingzhong Fan83.6K51
288José Antonio Del Río883385
288Georg Northoff85612217
288Gesa Hartwigsen851667
288Adrian Owen81.4K1710
288Stephane Lehericy81.9K134
288Hartmut Mohlberg82.1K42
288Frank Sengpiel8273310
288Fengmei Lu812137
288Nelly Padilla832322
288Godfrey D. Pearlson87891821
288Patrick O Kanold847857
288Pascal Belin81.7K93
288Frauke Nees81741424
288Jerome Sallet81.6K44
288Akiya Watakabe837923
288Carrie E Bearden83341923
288John T Serences81.5K75
288Kevin S Weiner865067
288Roberto Lent831444
288Wei Gao81.0K32
288David N. Kennedy84.2K84
288David A. McCormick81.2K812
288Bratislav Misic876477
288Francisco Clasca866732
288Olivier Bertrand886366
288Marcel Adam Just81.9K97
288John Rothwell81.9K2416
288Kazunori Nakajima8333617
288Yūji Ikegaya84481210
288Mark W Greenlee87101711
288Rachael D Seidler84991417
288Takashi Hanakawa890056
288Vaughan G Macefield83431313
288Angela R. Laird84.4K104
288Frank Krueger8474109
288Su Lui8126714
288Lisa Feldman Barrett81.2K1316
288Giacomo Rizzolatti82091627
288Andrew J Calder8526716
288Nataša Kovačević81.5K32
288Werner Lutzenberger84371011
288Liv S Clasen860379
288Axel Schleicher82.3K83
288M D’Esposito81.3K89
381Markus Kiefer73511113
381Steven R Laviolette736454
381Junwei Han74613631
381Ana B. Chica715457
381Carsten N Boehler753186
381Yehezkel Ben-Ari75571716
381Erhan Genç742121
381Russell A. Poldrack79861520
381Chris Baker7494910
381Thilo Womelsdorf743458
381Heng Chen7146312
381John Krystal71.5K2614
381René Westerhausen738466
381Zhanjun Zhang7129618
381Yaakov Stern78652620
381Ali Gholipour7216917
381Gui Xue7743105
381Carol A. Barnes76961519
381Asta Kastanauskaite725811
381Timothy J Andrews722279
381Paul Fletcher78271413
381Ulf Ziemann74472218
381Emil A Cornea79311
381Fernando García-Moreno760524
381Stephanie Clarke757699
381Pietro Baldelli731139
381Roger P Woods72.9K77
381Hannah Kiesow7507713
381Christian Habeck7865134
381Emrah Duzel72871525
381Casey Paquola734534
381Peter Manza7183212
381Pierre Gressens74152830
381Manabu Honda766435
381Mingzhou Ding78731110
381Qiang Wang74526
381Mohamed L. Seghier71.0K95
381Stefan Sunaert75451410
381Anton Tokariev721011
381Alessandro Bertolino71.7K1410
381Bruno Rossion74251520
381Yong Liu761596
381Allan L Reiss72221023
381Yingjie Liu73113
381Marc Guitart Masip724727
381Paolo Bartolomeo7931126
381Ehud Zohary775643
381Lutgarde Arckens72581310
381Anish Mitra71.2K22
381Susan Y. Bookheimer79181511
381Tomoki Arichi781753
381Ivica Kostović783376
381John Rubenstein7752816
381Friedhelm Hummel72871422
381Penny Gowland72082643
381Andreas Bartels759355
381Hugo Lagercrantz7982136
381Fadila Hadj-Bouziane737114
381Roi Cohen Kadosh74611012
381Shintaro Funahashi726358
381Danielle Bassett74741825
381Rachel Spooner721332
381Joshua S Shimony72.1K113
381Nadia Müller758912
381Gavin Clowry752943
381Israel Nelken772688
381Roberto Toro71.2K64
381Floris de Lange76521212
381Mert Sabuncu71.3K1214
381Jonathan Smallwood73461319
381Qunlin Chen731555
381Stanislas Dehaene71.4K1716
381Michel Rijntjes740556
381Linda Richards7476913
381Jonas Obleser71.0K106
381Hiroto Kawasaki7251612
381Chunjie Zhao712628
381Gunter Schumann71662233
381Andre M. Goffinet738946
381Gesa Hartwigsen736022
381Chuansheng Chen73492325
381Graham J Kemp72051932
381Donald Louis Collins71.9K2319
381Maria Victoria Sanchez-Vives768799
381Matthew Leonard736314
381László Záborszky775565
381Mitchell Steinschneider748869
381Lesley K. Fellows71.0K93
381Jia-Hong Gao725778
381Henrik Walter73262737
381Michael Hasselmo72161730
381Lorraine Tyler76811616
381Axel Kohler756012
381Richard Coppola71.8K82
381Cosimo Urgesi753385
381Masahiko Takada718958
381Bernard Mazoyer73851629
381Stefano Cappa71.7K228
381Synnove Carlson756566
381Reisa Sperling75321925
381Deanna M. Barch71.9K2818
381Catherine Limperopoulos74321312
381Kenneth N Fish7333410
381John-Dylan Haynes7682108
381Koji Jimura752732
381Arnaud Cachia791163
381Patrick Chauvel71.0K87
381Tomohisa Okada7657106
381Zhengang Yang734857
381Dongtao Wei7425138
381Alison R Preston764177
381Gyula Kovács745193
381Christo Pantev77411212
381Yasushi Miyashita7884117
381Bente Pakkenberg7340721
381Gregor Kasprian7260146
381Anna Wang Roe758492
381Steven C. R. Williams76253024
381Michael W. Cole795148
381Lars Schwabe71331723
381Tobias Banaschewski72444253
381Rupert Lanzenberger73282123
381Jessica Dubois71.2K33
381Yun-Shuang Fan712614
381Jenq-Wei Yang743222
381David A. Prince7551810
381Yusuke Komatsu737611
381Bertram R Payne757283
381Jens Bräuer796021
381D Y von Cramon71.7K43
381Alex M Thomson71.2K42
381A M Galaburda784954
381J H Gilmore71.0K12
381L K Tyler787145
381V A Casagrande719735
516Giovanni Volpe6282914
516Michael N Smolka61412939
516Gábor Szabó64421010
516Tristan Bekinschtein628755
516Walter Paulus66212731
516Luciano Fadiga63491524
516Arnold Kriegstein6651915
516Anna Christina Nobre68631712
516Koji Inui669072
516Ulf Eysel6246910
516Stefano Ferraina61.9K91
516Roger E Beaty62881219
516Iwona Stepniewska632336
516Toru Takahata68721
516Simone Kühn61932032
516Jing Sui64721810
516Ehsan Shokri-Kojori624322
516Ching-Po Lin63231416
516Emmanuel A Stamatakis6633118
516Tiina Parviainen626363
516Joseph Classen67671211
516Ralph-Axel Müller6765128
516Jiajia Zhu6112913
516Emmanuel Procyk669943
516Nicholas B Turk-Browne62951315
516Peter E. Keller64201916
516Juan Nacher642287
516Sophie Schwartz6844127
516Daekyum Kim684384
516Tobias Egner67931512
516Moritz Helmstaedter694333
516Michael J. Kahana61.4K1210
516Katrin Krumbholz660942
516Léon Tremblay61.4K52
516Emmanuelle Volle640569
516Kevin Ochsner62.1K139
516Robert Knight61641319
516Ryuichi Shigemoto66511112
516Valeri A. Makarov618657
516Haiyan Wu646816
516Roshan Cools61.1K1812
516Mircea A. Schoenfeld639084
516Julia Makarova614422
516Antao Chen61091211
516Zoe Kourtzi62981217
516Katrina Worthy623511
516Valeria Della-Maggiore619423
516Jin Fan64611116
516Xin Yu684221
516Terrence J. Sejnowski63392343
516Ulrika Aden688072
516Joaquín M Fuster6630510
516Aina Puce62.5K77
516Deanna J Greene672445
516David Eidelberg62101829
516Benjamin A Rowland670311
516Paul M. Matthews61.8K3711
516Pieter R. Roelfsema65491113
516Dorothee Saur646645
516Michael X. Cohen6773912
516Matthew I Banks625437
516Margaret Livingstone6206715
516Terry L. Jernigan65071627
516Xiaosha Wang622711
516Bruce L. Miller66774440
516Céline Amiez671722
516Ole Paulsen692687
516Jeffrey W Dalley67721210
516Hiroshi Kawasaki6174617
516Irving Biederman63861319
516Mortimer Mishkin64761216
516Richard S. J. Frackowiak62.4K1715
516Marielle Fortier619435
516Christian F. Beckmann62.2K1710
516Amiram Grinvald627846
516Uri Hasson6751109
516Seiki Konishi653934
516M Pau Celada Pedrosa61.1K61
516Bruno B Averbeck62921214
516Gina F Humphreys656711
516Pascal Fries6706810
516Paul E. Dux6801422
516Giandomenico D Iannetti62801015
516Kiyoto Kasai64312419
516Joana B Pereira6161813
516Andrea Facoetti636698
516Maya L Rosen628147
516Randolph J Nudo61481428
516Giacomo Novembre625548
516Andrew T. Smith6713116
516Alfred Anwander61.1K44
516Lidia Blazquez-Llorca616125
516Laurent Cohen68901113
516Lisa Conant64.6K41
516David H. Reser634824
516April A. Benasich6133416
516Amir Amedi61.5K64
516Hans-Otto Karnath61.3K147
516Sreedharan Sajikumar616679
516Keith A Johnson63742128
516Terrie Inder61.3K127
516Afonso C Silva6931422
516Jean Decety61.3K1715
516Christine Fennema-Notestine61.8K177
516Wenjing Yang630474
516Satoshi Tsujimoto632753
516Michael Piper6282109
516Masud Husain63481922
516Mouna Maroun638972
516Dajiang Zhu62931210
516John R. Huguenard673988
516Ashley Nielsen626013
516Clemente Velasco-Annis614625
516Erich Seifritz63652316
516James Schmitt622447
516Chris Rorden61.4K197
516Michael S Beauchamp679377
516Andrej Kral683564
516Micah M. Murray6950109
516Rutvik Desai65.0K61
516Serena J. Counsell6886155
516Oscar Herreras6144715
516Robert Hevner669966
516Gordon Teskey630755
516Elana Zion Golumbic621626
516Debo Dong620912
516Benjamin Becker61001931
516Hao Huang653244
516Jessica B Girault622211
516Francois Lazeyras6669117
516Chiang-Shan Ray Li6619229
516Gordon Fishell67721215
516Jie Xiang612847
516Liping Yu610428
516Luis Garcia-Larrea63511310
516Nobuhito Abe637573
516Timothy E. J. Behrens62.2K78
516David Poeppel66152025
516Jia Liu61091014
516François Guillemot63202022
516Cheng Luo62131110
516Elliot A Stein63841514
516Hal Blumenfeld6665106
516Alard Roebroeck645225
516Julie A. Fiez62.6K107
516Christoph P Kaller656063
516Jack J Lin630347
516Xiaonan Guo614277
516William Seeley65152128
516Magdalena Götz62481725
516Kathleen B McDermott65991214
516Seong-Gi Kim65551316
516Lutz Jäncke69331510
516Claus C. Hilgetag6805149
516Ghislaine Dehaene-Lambertz6650812
516Xu Lei6611124
516Doug Crawford6236713
516Galia Avidan653399
516Andrew Simmons66122324
516Robert Richardson6165714
516Lidia Alonso-Nanclares631137
516Sander M Daselaar63.1K21
516Sofie Louise Valk643243
516Barbara L Finlay639289
516Francisco Aboitiz630498
516Tristan A Chaplin638722
516Ichiro Fujita6226610
516Moshe Bar6770811
516Alfredo Berardelli62072224
516Alberto Munoz62801630
516Matthew Howard63381418
516Riki Matsumoto6276117
516Chiye J Aoki6300711
516Gaelle Doucet6151513
516Pradeep G Bhide641336
516Francois Mauguière61.0K75
516James K Rilling61.0K117
516Nicola Palomero-Gallagher679866
516Caterina Gratton671055
516Daniela Prayer62541715
516Michael C. Neale61.6K3810
516Maria Medalla644022
516David J Sharp638156
516Felix Blankenburg683744
516Susan Whitfield-Gabrieli64171019
516Mark A Tommerdahl6277711
516Cheryl Lacadie6266517
516Tsutomu Hashikawa6362513
516Vidar Jensen639035
516Truett Allison62.5K15
516Rebecca S Coalson664114
516Charles E Ribak6291123
516P S Goldman-Rakic61.5K64
516Charles J Duffy623946
516John Allman6505510
516Robert Mark Hamer61.3K103
516K L Narr694913
516R T Knight6526811
516Huanhuan Cai611237
516S Zeki61.6K44
516A M Thomson61.3K43
516José M Delgado-Garcı́A622359
720Robert Turner54591416
720Harry Chugani5757229
720Svenja Caspers579397
720Robert M Bilder51.0K1612
720Trevor Drew57247
720Bryan M Krause511924
720Katrine Riklund5141911
720Nilli Lavie55671313
720Rebecca L Jackson526023
720Xueling Suo562615
720Andreas Heinz51354873
720Edna C Cieslik551344
720Michael W Miller52771112
720Andreas Meyer-Lindenberg53212540
720Eileen Lueders560187
720Kenneth Campbell52281112
720Sara Larivière528456
720Fiorenzo Conti54311111
720Michael S. Gazzaniga52961216
720René S. Kahn51.2K3120
720Darren R Gitelman577069
720Moataz Assem550111
720Hamutal Slovin59728
720Serge A.R.B. Rombouts52.0K145
720Albert Compte51.4K72
720Simone Rossi54311816
720Agustín Ibáñez52872323
720Michael Lombardo51.0K1415
720Ning Hao518965
720George R. Mangun56581718
720Adriana Di Martino51.8K117
720Fabrice Crivello5200618
720Martin Korte5193613
720Li Hai Tan517455
720Jonas Miller514366
720David W. Green51.2K139
720Sandra Düzel5232714
720Alberto Galbusera542923
720Carmen Cavada51.2K53
720Xiaolin Zhou5902540
720Christopher D Kroenke5157730
720Wei Liao51371225
720Nikolaus Kriegeskorte54451113
720Kristina Simonyan542865
720Mark Buckley519057
720Daniela Sammler5126416
720Martin Lövdén52001527
720Daniel J. Simons54561819
720Péter Somogyi55741212
720Liqin Zhou54411
720Philippe Ryvlin5756105
720Cameron Carter54502027
720Patricio O'Donnell51.2K113
720Małgorzata Kossut526286
720Sonia J Bishop560224
720Hauke R. Heekeren53261520
720Nathan E Crone5117921
720Andrea B Protzner557851
720Christine M Embury536215
720Matteo Candidi531965
720Kai Xia517917
720Siegfried Kasper51672430
720Cyriel Pennartz566932
720Klaus-Peter Lesch52454048
720Myriam C Sander516027
720Xujun Duan5103920
720Angelika Lingnau529064
720Jazmin Camchong528654
720Michael S. Levine52501317
720Daniel J Mitchell546142
720Lucia Melloni536766
720Edward Riley55841412
720Eva M Müller-Oehring557161
720Peter Brugger524942
720Ingrid R Olson53961417
720Hannah L Filmer556313
720Kaixiang Zhuang59147
720Brandon J Lew59623
720Jonas Persson5649106
720Tingyong Feng51221011
720Mark Eckert51.1K125
720Mariaelvina Sala53301214
720Yu-Ping Wang5952837
720Vincent Frouin51741434
720Marie T Banich53611723
720Eckart D. Gundelfinger52211516
720Russell A Epstein546788
720Jorge Jovicich5215810
720Jing Luo516245
720William D Hopkins51861419
720Ian Dobbins590991
720Flavia Valtorta52991217
720Weidong Cai532967
720Michael Brammer54882327
720Carmen Falcone515211
720Gilad Silberberg548879
720Kathrin Cohen Kadosh5358710
720Marco Iacoboni51.2K139
720Katherine E Travis526233
720Guosheng Ding517377
720Michael P Ewbank532333
720Hiroyuki Hioki576984
720Christopher A. Walsh55312123
720Nina Kraus57992216
720Kaustubh R Patil534834
720Fernanda Tovar-Moll5219716
720Marie-Laure Paillère Martinot5135710
720Bertrand Lambolez525647
720Ruth M Krebs542785
720Alexander P. Leff553487
720John Lewis532944
720Sha Tao512538
720Peter R Rapp52601616
720Luca Muzio540545
720Jack M Fletcher56243225
720Todd B Parrish57231513
720Adam Gazzaley56131610
720Daniel Arthur Abrams539412
720Lianne Scholtens516637
720Pengfei Xu512076
720Tyler M Moore52432028
720Alexander Sack56541710
720S Murray Sherman5475810
720Fabrizio Doricchi51.1K92
720Hiroyuki Oya529769
720Paul R. Manger53421213
720Kaj Blennow512063115
720Robert Oostenveld55981313
720Mikko Sams574296
720Bradford Z Mahon52571016
720Jean-Claude Dreher549655
720Ben J Harrison51501229
720Hosung Kim5151108
720Jyh-Jang Sun556921
720Franco Pestilli53901011
720Tian-Yi Yan543833
720Donatas Sederevičius528411
720Joseph V Hajnal51.5K338
720Andres Canales-Johnson526624
720Robert Whelan51352026
720Marina Bedny5216613
720Graham Knott51911018
720Brian Wandell55621520
720Bradley R. King528243
720Jan Kujala528553
720Antonio Damasio51.5K1110
720Eric Westman52551820
720Sophia Frangou51992027
720Taufik A. Valiante5333129
720Noriyuki Higo510957
720Evdokia Anagnostou51002136
720Michiru Makuuchi523312
720Tobias Sommer51861019
720Zhen Yan51811922
720Johan Lundström53921413
720Michela Matteoli5243924
720Stefan Teipel58742212
720Jianfeng Zhang519434
720Arpan Banerjee57536
720Steven J. Luck56812123
720Albert Gjedde58622512
720Gundela Meyer537376
720Sam J. Gilbert53281112
720Lukas Hensel525222
720Morgan D. Barense52421118
720Heidi Johansen-Berg52.5K144
720Jorge Sepulcre5871231
720Stefan Glasauer51011315
720Tania Singer58571113
720Zhian Hu520025
720Ralph Weidner529997
720Thomas E. Nichols52271432
720Takeo Watanabe5771118
720Bob Jacobs572953
720Peter Vuust51081629
720An Vo516622
720Christophe Phillips52961120
720Gene-Jack Wang52123248
720Alfonso Represa5165819
720Gilles Pourtois5988177
720Weikai Li57915
720Hajime Mushiake5234810
720Colin Humphries576466
720Peter Brown55162018
720Rhodri Cusack54051112
720Bruce McEwen51.4K5038
720Steven L Small51.2K176
720Michael C. Craig5861229
720Genevieve Albouy5513107
720Georg Langs53241421
720Alessandro Gozzi5429109
720Athanasia M Mowinckel519213
720Robert Leech5240910
720Inna Fishman532135
720Kenneth A. Norman56551210
720Qiyong Gong51152758
720Jun Gao539116
720Simon W. Davis51.7K121
720Bradford C Dickerson51.6K204
720Furong Huang54522
720Aron K. Barbey5242815
720Clodagh M Murphy5265813
720Katie L McMahon52692724
720Gagan S Wig546357
720Christian Gerloff51862025
720Alexander Rotenberg52331624
720James V. Haxby58921014
720Simone Gori534854
720Roustem Khazipov554088
720Kirill V Nourski521358
720Laura Lopez-Mascaraque5331106
720Yap-Seng Chong51633459
720Hesheng Liu5892138
720Jason P Gallivan5160610
720Murray Grossman54543134
720Eveline Crone51.4K1911
720Jon S Simons54961410
720Zoltán Kisvárday546524
720Rossella Ventura539053
720Rosario Moratalla54751712
720Signe Bray5270103
720Xiaoqin Mai550513
720Shanbao Tong5831320
720Christine M Gall51591224
720Markus Ploner581599
720Tom Verguts52031517
720Maud Frot543646
720Zdenka Pausova5465189
720Ingrid Johnsrude5981126
720Víctor Borrell51.1K74
720Stephen J Gotts5165511
720Ravi S. Menon51831627
720Cirong Liu59738
720Hikaru Takeuchi5406106
720Scott Laurence Fairhall574531
720Karl Magnus Petersson5863127
720Noritaka Ichinohe526863
720Ana Solodkin585453
720Robert Chen57592413
720Kâmil Uğurbil59052923
720Matthijs B Verhoog556411
720Klaas Enno Stephan58591213
720William S. Kremen51.6K375
720Silvia Ortiz-Mantilla511317
720Joseph P Y Kao51081227
720Geraldine Zimmer524123
720Guillermina Eloisa Lopez-Bendito565653
720Carol E Franz51.6K271
720Naoto Kunii592210
720Piotr Majka517914
720Sylvane Desrivières51351521
720Mireille Besson51.4K136
720Ryu-ichiro Hashimoto5110926
720Pablo Fuentealba521825
720Olaf Blanke53982018
720Sharon Thompson-Schill53231619
720Aristotle Voineskos51992021
720Suzanne L Baker5887125
720Feng-Yi Yang529542
720Pan Feng56324
720Péter Illés52041625
720Miguel Ángel García-Cabezas587251
720Reinder Vos de Wael528434
720Sacha van Albada515737
720William Marslen-Wilson54111822
720Ute Habel5751948
720Olaf Hauk596496
720Diego Szczupak58115
720Michela Gamberini531647
720Marvin M. Chun53082025
720Chao Liu511233
720Chunqi Chang560521
720Tatiana Pasternak550084
720Joseph H Callicott51.8K118
720Xun Liu53261412
720Jessica A. Church5259511
720Jennifer Luebke538759
720Elisabeth A. Murray52821224
720Hanjun Liu5107712