12.6K(top 20%)
PR articles
262.6K(top 20%)
PR citations
125(top 20%)
PR h-index
139(top 20%)
h-index
14.4K
documents
305.2K
doc citations

Top Schools (by peer-reviewed citations)

#SchoolArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1Pharmacy (Cairo University)1215.5K2719
2Pharmacy (I. K. Gujral Punjab Technical University)363.8K176
3Biochemistry (German Sport University Cologne)1623.5K34
4Pharmacy (Liverpool John Moores University)682.0K1118
5Pharmacy (Fudan University)551.9K4144
6Pharmacy (Shenyang Pharmaceutical University)541.8K4143
7Pharmacy (Hamdard University)311.8K1211
8Pharmacy (University of London)351.7K3844
9Pharmacy (King Saud University)451.7K7442
10Pharmacy (Sichuan University)491.6K3235
11Pharmacy (Shandong University)281.6K2217
12Pharmacy (Cardiff University)331.6K2128
13Pharmacy (Yantai University)331.5K2212
14Pharmacy (China Pharmaceutical University)401.4K5350
15Forensic Toxicology (University of Freiburg)511.3K22
16Pharmacy (Beni-Suef University)231.3K2920
17Pharmaceutical Technology (Goethe University Frankfurt)111.2K1211
18Pharmacy (Tehran University of Medical Sciences)271.1K6963
19Pharmacy (Tabriz University of Medical Sciences)221.1K5753
20Education (Sichuan University)341.0K146155
21Pharmacy (Ain Shams University)219914837
22Pharmacy (Texas Tech University Health Sciences Center)129494335
23Microbiology (Sojo University)6944512
24Pharmaceutical Chemistry (University of Utah)249272334
25Oncology (Sojo University)5920812
26Education (Fudan University)22919173173
27Pharmacy (Maharaja Sayajirao University of Baroda)219091817
28Pharmacy (Minia University)108855126
29Pharmacy (University of Kentucky)687519957
30Nanotechnology (Tabriz University of Medical Sciences)188744739
31Pharmacy (University of Auckland)98685321
32Toxicology (Ghent University)258581218
33Pharmacy (Queen's University Belfast)98429663
34Public Health (Liverpool John Moores University)88322312
34Clinical Toxicology (Saarland University)4183247
36Pharmacy (Alexandria University)248254236
37Pharmacy (Hacettepe University)218213430
38Pharmacy (Isfahan University of Medical Sciences)178043734
39Pharmacy (Central South University)187923525
40Nanomedicine (I. K. Gujral Punjab Technical University)679033
41Education (Yantai University)197752116
41Molecular Pharmacology (Yantai University)197752118
43Chemistry (University of Copenhagen)237658294
44Pharmacy (Seoul National University)227529796
45Pharmacy (University of Alberta)157508359
46Pharmacology (University of Milan)87459157
47Biology (Queen's University Belfast)374224970
48Pharmacy (Southwest Medical University)147335029
49Pharmaceutical Technology (Jadavpur University)167266255
50Toxicology (Saarland University)36716511
50Clinical Pharmacology (Saarland University)36716411
52Clinical Pharmacy (Central South University)13713135
53Pharmacy (Hebrew University of Jerusalem)1071110987
54Pharmacy (King Abdulaziz University)347022331
55Pharmacy (Yeungnam University)196893947
56Pharmacy (Quaid-i-Azam University)106643729
57Clinical Pharmacy (King Faisal University)96602611
58Pharmacology (University of Zurich)266133374
58Toxicology (University of Zurich)266133171
58Pharmacy (Shandong University of Traditional Chinese Medicine)76137321
61Pharmacy (University of Florida)2360697107
62Polymer Engineering (University of Minho)26047733
63Neuroscience (King's College London)10588369274
64Radiation Oncology (University of Electronic Science and Technology of China)158110012
65Microbiology (Ghent University)195764376
65Immunology (Ghent University)195763862
67Forensic Science (King's College London)1457547
68Pharmaceutical Technology (Hacettepe University)135671414
69Clinical Chemistry (Ghent University)185562340
70Pharmacokinetics (Kyoto Pharmaceutical University)1555257
71Pharmaceutical Technology (Future University in Egypt)954698
72Pharmacy (Misr University for Science and Technology)125411210
73Pharmacology (Kuwait University)14537119
74Pharmacy (University of Queensland)145338793
75Pharmacy (Qingdao University)135304225
76Pharmacy (Future University in Egypt)8523176
77Pharmacy (Nanjing Medical University)175186070
78Pharmacy (Nanjing University of Chinese Medicine)155017374
79Nutrition (University of Copenhagen)264964184
80Environmental Engineering (Wuhan Institute of Technology)249515253
80Chemistry (Wuhan Institute of Technology)249518866
80Biomedical Sciences (Panjab University)7495106
83Pharmacy (Rutgers University)749314896
84Pharmacy (University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill)13492142174
84Biotechnology (Tabriz University of Medical Sciences)20492228304
86Pharmacy (Mercer University)244861519
86Pharmacy (Damanhour University)16486139
88Pharmacy (University of the Sciences in Philadelphia)124813028
89Nanotechnology (Tehran University of Medical Sciences)84756253
90Pharmacy (Hanyang University)124733332
91Pharmacy (University of Manchester)11470105103
92Pharmacy (British University in Egypt)74662710
93Pharmacy (Naval Medical University)154636792
94Pharmacy (Harbin Medical University)124566050
95Bioengineering (Hanyang University)254552146
96Pharmacy (Anhui Medical University)104537767
97Pharmacy (Chongqing Medical University)104497245
98Bioengineering (University of Utah)1244775112
99Surgery (University of Copenhagen)144536392
100Neuroscience (University of Milan)44439652
101Oncology (Southwest Medical University)134381817
102Psychiatry (University of California, San Diego)16437199270
103Forensic Science (University of Dundee)1443331
104Biomedical Engineering (Tokyo Women's Medical University)44318551
105Chemistry (Laurentian University)84273740
105Biochemistry (Laurentian University)84273037
107Pharmacy (Chungnam National University)174225156
108Chemical Engineering (Loughborough University)54189769
109Toxicology (University of Maryland, Baltimore)10411914
110Pharmacy (China Medical University)114079890
110Pharmacy (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)2240785117
112Pharmacology (Leiden University)64057076
112Chemistry (Trinity College, Dublin)244053571
114Pharmacy (October 6 University)104032312
115Toxicology (University of Basel)74023730
115Pharmacy (Islamia University of Bahawalpur)64025634
117Neurosurgery (Nanchang University)54013819
118Pharmacy (Zagazig University)103995242
119Electronics (Nanjing University of Posts and Telecommunications)239221789
120Pharmacy (Pharos University in Alexandria)63913516
121Pharmacy (King Khalid University)133904033
122Pharmacy (Jazan University)103882625
123Clinical Pharmacology (Nizam's Institute of Medical Sciences)1138775
124Education (Northeast Forestry University)8385164135
125Pharmacy (University of Nottingham)1238395122
125Pharmacy (University of Rhode Island)123835176
127Pharmacy (Jinan University)1537983102
128Education (Zhejiang University)6378372264
129Dynamics (Monash University)237711456
130Forensic Science (University of Technology Sydney)223761124
131General Surgery (University of Modena and Reggio Emilia)2374225
131Biomedical Sciences (Glasgow Caledonian University)23747029
133Chemistry (University of Sydney)1337387120
134Pharmacy (Auburn University)243722847
135Pharmacy (Kaohsiung Medical University)123717685
136Pharmacy (King's College London)53707551
136Pharmacy (Taif University)83704825
138Pharmacy (Ohio State University)9369159148
139Pharmacy (Ahram Canadian University)123682816
140Pharmacy (Gomal University)83621711
140Clinical Pharmacology (University of Basel)33623520
140Pharmaceutical Biotechnology (Manipal University)2362103
143Pharmacy (Sungkyunkwan University)1536081117
144Pharmacy (University of Helsinki)6359169127
145Pharmacy (University of Southern California)1935858132
145Pharmacy (Uppsala University)83588575
145Pharmaceutical Technology (University of Basel)23584012
148Pharmacy (University of Toronto)5355305220
149Electronics (Nanjing Tech University)135417574
150Pharmacy (University of Manitoba)335112856
150Pharmacy (Dongguk University)63515028
152Pharmacy (Nantong University)93485851
153Pharmacy (Trinity College, Dublin)193462862
154Chemical Engineering (Zhejiang University)4345215126
154Food Science (Jiangnan University)2345346158
154Nutrition (Jiangnan University)234510246
154Food Safety (Jiangnan University)234516084
158Pharmacy (Mazandaran University of Medical Sciences)93444433
159Pharmaceutical Technology (British University in Egypt)834265
160Oncology (Technical University of Munich)23379846
160Pharmacology (Banaras Hindu University)53372527
162Psychiatry (King's College London)7336547503
162Pharmacy (Fujian Medical University)143364744
164Biomedical Engineering (Jinan University)43355034
165Pharmacy (Mashhad University of Medical Sciences)1233499136
165Pharmacy (Xi'an Jiaotong University)83348868
167Pharmacy (Shiraz University of Medical Sciences)333316163
167Global Health (University of Melbourne)3333515239
169Medicinal Chemistry (University of Florida)43329542
170Dentistry (University of Alberta)6330390264
170Biotechnology (Donghua University)733010097
170Chemical Engineering (Donghua University)7330117100
170Chemistry (Donghua University)7330123104
170Pharmacy (Jinzhou Medical University)43304215
175Pharmacy (Anhui University)113286153
176Pharmacy (University of South China)173252244
177Higher Education (Jinan University)332414480
177Pharmacy (Jouf University)73244536
179Dentistry (University of Nebraska Medical Center)23236323
179Pharmacy (Huazhong University of Science and Technology)1332381124
181Psychiatry (New York University)3322362216
181Pharmaceutical Engineering (Gifu Pharmaceutical University)43222114
183Pharmacology (University of South China)143202041
183Pharmacy (Prince Sattam bin Abdulaziz University)123205762
183Pharmacy (Freie Universität Berlin)1332050112
186Neuroscience (University of Gothenburg)2319590303
186Physiology (University of Gothenburg)2319606324
186Chemistry (University of Auckland)131923289
189Pharmacy (Ankara University)731710665
190Pharmacy (Tongji Medical College)1231674104
191Chemical Engineering (Massachusetts Institute of Technology)6315216261
191Biomedical Sciences (Louisiana State University)43156142
191Pharmacy (Jiangsu University)73159175
194Biology (King's College London)1314403132
194Pharmacology (University of Gothenburg)131425487
194Biology (University of Manitoba)131414848
194Biology (University of Nebraska Medical Center)131411837
194Dentistry (McGill University)1314311100
194Dentistry (Aarhus University)131413839
194Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery (University of Groningen)131414047
201Pharmacy (Peking University)183132540
202Pharmacy (Gazi University)93118175
203Pharmacy (Aston University)73101919
203Pharmacy (Pusan National University)143105799
205Pharmacy (Qatar University)93094534
206Biomedical Engineering (Peking Union Medical College)73087356
206Medicinal Chemistry (Monash University)130815638
208Pharmacology (McGill University)3307243172
208Chemistry (McGill University)3307258150
208Pharmacy (Qassim University)83074033
208Pharmaceutical Technology (Ankara University)63071616
212Education (Shandong University)16306286344
212Pharmacy (University of South Australia)9306162199
214Materials Science (Qingdao University)230514873
214Chemistry (Qingdao University)230515370
214Chemical Engineering (Qingdao University)230515771
217Immunology (Tabriz University of Medical Sciences)83039589
218Biology (Linköping University)11302131174
218Chemistry (Linköping University)11302118151
220Pharmacy (University of Portsmouth)330115295
221Pharmacy (Dalian Medical University)93006864
221Embryology (Manipal University)1300222
223Pathology (University of California, Los Angeles)19299138287
224Biology (Shandong University)1429871104
225Pharmacy (University of Georgia)1129589100
226Pharmacy (Curtin University)72946263
226Pharmaceutical Technology (Mashhad University of Medical Sciences)1329480116
228Pharmacology (Jiamusi University)529223
228Pharmaceutical Technology (Gazi University)82921211
228Toxicology (Jiamusi University)529211
231Pharmacy (University of Mississippi)11290106126
231Pharmacy (Helwan University)102904039
231Pharmacy (University of the Punjab)52904024
234Biotechnology (University of Algarve)12898624
234Bioengineering (University of Algarve)12898723
236Biology (Sookmyung Women's University)2288102
237Genetics (University of Genoa)4285222152
237Ophthalmology (University of Genoa)4285202131
237Biomedical Engineering (Huazhong University of Science and Technology)228515481
240Dermatology (Ludwig-Maximilians-Universität München)42847771
240Oncology (Hebrew University of Jerusalem)328410068
242Pharmacy (Army Medical University)62818368
243Neurology (University of California, Los Angeles)3279331272
243Pharmacy (Western University of Health Sciences)92793349
245Pharmacy (University of Sargodha)42784433
246Cell Biology (Cardiff University)327768
246Plant Ecology (Northeast Forestry University)52778863
248Biomedical Sciences (Nagasaki University)23276149245
249Biotechnology (Mashhad University of Medical Sciences)10275108144
250Pharmacy (University of Brighton)327412883
250Pharmacy (Al-Ameen College of Pharmacy)72741212
252Pharmacy (Tongji University)527210075
253Pharmacy (Zhengzhou University)132714858
254Mental Health (Sapienza University of Rome)42709651
254Head and Neck Surgery (Hangzhou Medical College)1270357
254Otolaryngology (Hangzhou Medical College)1270347
257Biomedical Sciences (University of Portsmouth)226918288
258Pharmacy (Assiut University)82677876
258Psychology (University of Florence)7267155151
258Pharmacognosy (Hamdard University)4267209
258Phytochemistry (Hamdard University)4267207
258Pharmacy (Jiangnan University)1267423
263Pharmaceutical Engineering (Shenyang Pharmaceutical University)102665654
263Pharmacy (Qiqihar Medical University)62662810
265Pharmacy (Uka Tarsadia University)22653523
266Surgery (Army Medical University)4259208151
266Education (Jiangxi University of Traditional Chinese Medicine)32597130
266Analytical Chemistry (Cairo University)172592426
269Biology (Nankai University)2257332170
270Neuroscience (University of Genoa)2256224113
270Chemical Engineering (Zhongkai University of Agriculture and Engineering)12569319
270Chemistry (University of Portsmouth)12566518
270Chemical Engineering (University of Portsmouth)125621
270Chemistry (Zhongkai University of Agriculture and Engineering)12569322
270Pharmacy (Zhongkai University of Agriculture and Engineering)125611
270Biomedical Sciences (Zhongkai University of Agriculture and Engineering)125611
277Biotechnology (Dalian Minzu University)42555535
278Biochemistry (University of Tehran)4253176102
279Psychology (University of Sydney)10251190277
280Chemical Engineering (Columbia University)125021291
280Chemical Engineering (University of Florida)1250254121
280Nanotechnology (Columbia University)1250118
280Nanotechnology (University of Florida)1250124
280Chemical Engineering (Dharmsinh Desai University)12502013
280Nanotechnology (Dharmsinh Desai University)12501913
280Pharmacy (Dharmsinh Desai University)1250134
287Education (University of Calgary)3249245116
287Manufacturing Engineering (University of Calgary)3249188108
287Bioengineering (University of Calgary)32492824
290Microbiology (Cairo University)62488075
290Immunology (Cairo University)62484546
290Pharmacology (Ohio State University)5248132118
290Pharmacy (University of Copenhagen)924879103
290Pharmacology (Isfahan University of Medical Sciences)42482914
290Pharmacy (Guilin Medical University)62485327
290Pharmaceutical Chemistry (I. K. Gujral Punjab Technical University)32483615
297Physiology (University of Milan)124722475
297Biology (The University of Texas MD Anderson Cancer Center)2247240170
297Chemistry (Vilnius University)124718249
297Gynecologic Oncology (The University of Texas MD Anderson Cancer Center)224712967
297Algorithms (Vilnius University)124711
302Neurology (Sun Yat-sen University)124624274
302Pharmaceutical Biotechnology (Nanjing University)8246204222
302Pharmacology (All India Institute of Medical Sciences, New Delhi)52464037
302Pharmaceutical Technology (Prince of Songkla University)62462529
302Pharmaceutical Technology (Dr. A. P. J. Abdul Kalam Technical University)4246148
307Pharmacology (University of Florence)524510999
307Surgery (Huazhong University of Science and Technology)1245460181
307Pharmacy (University of Pittsburgh)10245138206
307Hand Surgery (Technical University of Munich)12457123
307Hand Surgery (Tongji Medical College)12456519
307Hand Surgery (Huazhong University of Science and Technology)12456920
313Pharmacy (Shanghai University)62448583
314Biotechnology (Aligarh Muslim University)132433368
314Pharmacy (Florida A&M University)92433844
314Pharmacy (Umm Al-Qura University)132434261
317Pharmacy (Chung-Ang University)62429465
317Surgery (Nanjing Medical University)3242206117
317Pharmacy (Jiamusi University)62425335
320Neurology (Ruhr University Bochum)124119694
320Economics (University of Memphis)124120177
320Pharmacy (Federal University of Minas Gerais)72415852
323Biochemistry (King Abdulaziz University)724091121
324Pharmacy (Oregon State University)123927695
324Pharmacy (De Montfort University)62396457
324Oncology (Fudan University)4239226146
324Pharmacy (Heilongjiang University of Chinese Medicine)82393727
328Psychology (University of Liverpool)3238233182
328Pharmacy (Liaoning University of Traditional Chinese Medicine)72383820
330Critical Care Medicine (Stanford University)123717570
331Pharmacy (Mansoura University)92368488
331Tissue Engineering (Shahid Beheshti University of Medical Sciences)52366753
333Chemistry (Azarbaijan Shahid Madani University)72355564
334Pharmacy (University of Sydney)3234349246
334Chemistry (Mahidol University)323414570
334Toxicology (University of Florence)42344633
337Pharmacy (University of Iowa)6232139138
337Pharmacy (National University of Singapore)6232140157
339Obstetrics (Goethe University Frankfurt)22315133
340Pharmacy (University of Nebraska Medical Center)72307173
341Chemistry (Shandong University)5229244203
341Pharmacy (Nahda University)42293920
341Pharmacy (Fayoum University)52292413
344Biopharmaceutics (Saarland University)52282228
344Pharmaceutical Technology (Saarland University)52282328
344Pharmacology (Jinzhou Medical University)122883
347Petroleum Engineering (University of Wyoming)32279784
348Dermatology (Johannes Gutenberg University Mainz)122513572
348Pharmacy (University of Oslo)10225112170
350Pharmacology (Charles University)62246670
350Materials Science (Zhejiang University)2224268178
350Surgery (Jilin University)8224137127
353Psychiatry (University of Florida)1223341143
353Psychiatry (Drake University)1223107
355Nanotechnology (Shahid Beheshti University of Medical Sciences)32224732
356Pharmaceutical Chemistry (University of Kansas)112215792
356Pharmaceutical Technology (University of Vienna)62212430
358Chemistry (University of Florence)2220316195
358Pharmacy (University of Wisconsin–Madison)9220139184
358Chemistry (University of Delhi)6220189154
361Pharmacology (University of Copenhagen)8219164225
361Obstetrics (Chongqing Medical University)421910057
361Microbiology (Tanta University)22196724
364Biopharmaceutics (Shenyang Pharmaceutical University)52187554
365Education (Shanghai University)5217150130
365Biotechnology (University of Putra Malaysia)1217357144
365Biochemistry (University of Putra Malaysia)121715948
368Pharmacy (Université de Montréal)921693134
368Pharmacy (Tianjin Medical University)52169066
368Clinical Pharmacy (University of Jordan)22167728
371Pharmacy (Mahidol University)82158392
372Clinical Pharmacology (The American College of Financial Services)1021422
373Biotechnology (Konkuk University)1213344164
373Nanotechnology (Konkuk University)12133215
375Surgery (Ghent University)321211570
375Pharmacy (Midwestern University)72124747
377Pharmacy (University of Tehran)221110543
377Pharmacy (National and Kapodistrian University of Athens)9211104136
377Biomedical Sciences (University of Strathclyde)7211150180
377Chemical Engineering (Qingdao University of Science and Technology)4211195125
377Pharmacy (Qingdao University of Science and Technology)42112615
382Pharmaceutical Chemistry (Hamdard University)32102114
383Physiology (Alexandria University)52092013
383Biotechnology (Nanjing Normal University)1209322126
383Medicinal Chemistry (Hoshi University)62093128
383Pharmacology (Nanjing Normal University)120937
383Clinical Pharmacology (Guangzhou University)220944
388Pharmacology (Universiti Teknologi MARA)2208166
388Neuroscience (Universiti Teknologi MARA)2208216
388Pharmacology (The Volgograd State Medical University)2208203
391Public Health (Johns Hopkins University)72051,0031,065
392Clinical Chemistry (Linköping University)122042340
393Materials Science (University of Tokyo)120318589
393Pediatrics (Guangzhou Medical University)220312753
393Pharmacy (University of Texas at Austin)11203111176
393Microbiology (Kumamoto University)32037770
393Chemistry (Zhejiang University)2203304190
393Pharmaceutical Technology (Tabriz University of Medical Sciences)820378108
399Biology (Leiden University)1202587287
399Education (Xi'an Jiaotong University)4202616433
401Pharmacology (University of Tehran)12016213
401Biotechnology (Peking Union Medical College)112014877
401Toxicology (University of Tehran)12015910
401Medicinal Chemistry (University of Tehran)1201254
401Nanotechnology (University of Tehran)12017436
401Organic Chemistry (University of Tehran)1201104
407Pharmacology (University of Otago)72004259
407Toxicology (University of Otago)72003047
407Pharmaceutical Technology (Freie Universität Berlin)22001113
407Pharmacy (Bengbu Medical University)62003625
411Biophysics (University of Tehran)3199201122
411Education (Post Graduate Institute of Medical Education and Research)3199397193
411Oncology (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)5199141120
414Pharmacology (Linköping University)111981136
415Chemistry (Chongqing Normal University)31976750
416Ophthalmology (Sun Yat-sen University)6196130144
416Chemistry (Sapienza University of Rome)5196257255
418Pharmacology (Post Graduate Institute of Medical Education and Research)21953614
419Pharmacology (Trinity College, Dublin)51943537
419Chemistry (Jinan University)4194174150
419Pharmacy (MSA University)51944641
422Biotechnology (Chung-Ang University)219311553
422Nanomedicine (The University of Texas MD Anderson Cancer Center)219366
422Biophysics (University of Mumbai)1193229
425Chemistry (University of Jordan)119220069
425Chemistry (Queensland University of Technology)3192260207
425Biochemistry (University of Jordan)1192435
425Pharmacy (Gulf Medical University)21923922
429Psychiatry (Hebrew University of Jerusalem)119110445
429Food Safety (Wageningen University & Research)61917196
431Chemistry (Åbo Akademi University)1190219119
431Pharmaceutical Technology (University of Helsinki)11905732
431Catalysis (Delft University of Technology)11908256
431Pharmaceutical Technology (University of Innsbruck)91902637
435Biomedical Engineering (Kyoto University)41893935
435Education (Zhejiang University of Technology)4189149102
435Chemistry (University of Strathclyde)3189233156
435Biochemistry (Banaras Hindu University)2189184104
435Toxicology (Kuwait University)11189722
440Biology (University of Campinas)5188325273
440Biochemistry (University of Campinas)51887694
440Neurology (University Medical Center Schleswig Holstein)21889159
443Environmental Science (Hebei University)6187120120
443Oncology (Anhui Medical University)318710352
443Nursing (Central South University)118727667
443Chemistry (Auburn University)118717973
443Mental Health (University of Toronto)4187519491
443Chemistry (Hebei University)6187145134
449Chemistry (Florida International University)5186118135
449Biochemistry (Florida International University)5186112110
449Psychiatry (Hannover Medical School)41865755
449Pharmaceutical Biotechnology (Mashhad University of Medical Sciences)61864051
449Regenerative Medicine (Alexandria University)41861611
454Surgery (University College London)1185511257
454Psychology (Murdoch University)1185272108
454Nanotechnology (University College London)1185227117
454Regenerative Medicine (University College London)118511770
454Biopharmaceutics (Tehran University of Medical Sciences)21852418
459Toxicology (Ludwig-Maximilians-Universität München)51835874
459Mechanical Engineering (Queensland University of Technology)2183233155
461Surgery (Harvard University)5182595590
461Chemistry (Yale University)1182296173
461Biomedical Sciences (Chinese University of Hong Kong)3182256204
461Pharmacy (Oman Medical College)4182710
465Toxicology (University of Crete)51812741
465Pharmacy (University of Patras)718181108
467Public Health (Qingdao University)218014157
467Education (Qingdao University)118014348
467Bioengineering (University of Illinois at Chicago)2180292189
467Biomedical Engineering (City College of New York)118016094
471Psychology (King's College London)5179521510
471Pharmacy (University of Calabria)4179131108
473Environmental Health (University of Queensland)61783544
474Chemistry (Purdue University)3177368330
475Education (University of Bristol)217614666
475Chemistry (Sri Krishnadevaraya University)21763313
475Education (Ganpat University)11766122
475Regenerative Medicine (The Chinese University of Hong Kong, Shenzhen)21762219
475Pharmaceutical Technology (Ganpat University)1176186
480Education (Dalian Minzu University)31755943
480Biology (University of Texas Health Science Center at Houston)117516582
480Bioengineering (University of Texas Health Science Center at Houston)1175103
480Biomedical Sciences (King's College London)4175101152
480Polymers (Fudan University)4175138132
480Bioengineering (The University of Texas MD Anderson Cancer Center)11752933
480Pharmacy (Universiti Teknologi MARA)317510457
480Gynecologic Oncology (University of Texas Health Science Center at Houston)1175125
480Nanomedicine (University of Texas Health Science Center at Houston)11752215
480Nanomedicine (Quaid-i-Azam University)317595
490Nuclear Medicine (Southwest Medical University)41743526
491Biotechnology (Freie Universität Berlin)11733026
491Pharmacology (Freie Universität Berlin)117311354
491Toxicology (Freie Universität Berlin)117313666
491Pharmacy (University of Otago)1017354111
491Pharmacy (University of Science and Technology of China)11739017
491Pharmacy (Air Force Medical University)5173118124
491Pharmacy (Guangxi University of Chinese Medicine)51734737
498Obstetrics (Fudan University)6172170151
498Chemistry (University of Zanjan)217213887
498Medicinal Chemistry (China Pharmaceutical University)101725891
501Biotechnology (University of Wrocław)217114871
501Pharmaceutical Technology (Pharos University in Alexandria)3171117
503Pathology (Stanford University)4170370358
503Analytical Chemistry (University of California, Davis)1917067
503Pharmacy (Manipal University)2170117
503Medicinal Chemistry (Qassim University)11706219
503Pharmacy (Princess Nora bint Abdul Rahman University)51703924
508Chemistry (Australian National University)10169127214
508Microbiology (Islamic Azad University)5169130106
508Pharmacy (University of the Basque Country)1016961124
511Clinical Toxicology (University of California, San Francisco)516855
512Biotechnology (Korea University)6167268318
512Pharmacy (University of Santiago de Compostela)4167111112
512Pharmacy (Istanbul University)31679974
512Nanotechnology (Mashhad University of Medical Sciences)61677598
516Pharmacology (Qingdao University)11668229
516Pharmacology (China Medical University)216612383
516Education (Chongqing Medical University)3166343215
516Chemistry (University of Karachi)5166168150
516Pharmacy (University of Strathclyde)6166187229
516Pharmacy (Charles University)916680142
516Tissue Engineering (Kyoto University)51662028
523Physiology (University of Copenhagen)10165142278
524Pathology (Kumamoto University)216413887
524Bioengineering (University of Washington)4164269316
526Pharmaceutical Chemistry (University of Bonn)41633344
526Pharmacy (University of Innsbruck)916360118
526Economics (Tor Vergata University of Rome)141631683
529Biotechnology (Sejong University)4162118143
529Dentistry (King Abdulaziz University)81624166
531Mechanical Engineering (Shiraz University)216118784
531Chemical Engineering (Shahid Bahonar University of Kerman)21617136
531Pharmacy (Ningxia Medical University)111614378
531Forensic Toxicology (University of Padua)2161910
535Pharmacology (Ludwig-Maximilians-Universität München)41606890
535Oncology (McGill University)2160347243
535Ophthalmology (University of Minnesota)116012575
535Biopharmaceutics (Kyoto Pharmaceutical University)61601519
535General Surgery (Southern Medical University)41608674
540Nuclear Medicine (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)41587957
540Pharmacy (Egyptian Russian University)31586734
542Pharmacology (Lund University)115715877
542Pathology (Banaras Hindu University)11577728
542Biology (Banaras Hindu University)11579343
542Zoology (Banaras Hindu University)1157348144
542Urology (Guilin Medical University)1157122
542Clinical Chemistry (Lund University)1157232129
542Pediatrics (All India Institute of Medical Sciences, New Delhi)115718863
542Pharmacy (University of Texas at El Paso)71571619
542Genetics (All India Institute of Medical Sciences, New Delhi)11575818
542Pharmacy (Sinai University)21577325
552Surgery (University of Naples Federico II)6156195221
552Psychiatry (University of Genoa)11568846
552Pharmacy (University of Tasmania)81564577
552Bioengineering (University of the Basque Country)81561232
552Nanomedicine (University of the Basque Country)81561131
557Pharmacology (Panjab University)21555153
557Obstetrics (Kaohsiung Medical University)115510432
557Obstetrics (National Cheng Kung University)115514055
560Ophthalmology (University of Bonn)11547135
560Surgery (University of Melbourne)5154257298
562Oncology (The University of Texas MD Anderson Cancer Center)2153278237
562Dermatology (McGovern Medical School)21532420
562Pediatrics (McGovern Medical School)2153176106
562Neurology (McGovern Medical School)215311878
562Pharmacy (Kuwait University)41535755
562Nuclear Medicine (Nanjing Medical University)71532932
562Nanotechnology (Kakatiya University)2153108
569Pharmacy (Ewha Womans University)1015274133
569Medicinal Chemistry (Ghent University)21522413
571Pharmacology (Sun Yat-sen University)215111282
571Surgery (Sichuan University)5151225219
571Pharmacy (Chengdu University of Traditional Chinese Medicine)6151131150
571Chemistry (University of Chemistry and Technology)5151243211
571Pharmacy (Keimyung University)41515554
576Chemistry (Lomonosov Moscow State University)6150272262
576Biology (Harvard University)3150760741
576Biochemistry (Cairo University)3150217144
576Pharmacy (Radboud University)215013493
576Pharmacy (Grigore T. Popa University of Medicine and Pharmacy)515011090
576Pharmacy (University of Coimbra)6150146214
576Pharmacy (University of Tromsø – The Arctic University of Norway)71504489
576Materials Science (Beijing University of Chemical Technology)3150138124
576Pharmaceutical Technology (University of Patras)51502327
585Pharmacy (Kyoto University)21495147
585Organic Chemistry (Johannes Gutenberg University Mainz)31496755
585Clinical Pharmacology (Seoul National University)231491234
588Clinical Pharmacy (Future University in Egypt)314886
589Pharmacology (University of Marburg)114713085
589Neuroscience (Sapienza University of Rome)814766112
589Radiology (Isfahan University of Medical Sciences)21473619
589Criminal Justice (John Jay College of Criminal Justice)8147166228
589Criminal Justice (City University of New York)814781153
589Toxicology (University of Marburg)11478363
589Forensic Science (Virginia Commonwealth University)61471117
589Nanobiotechnology (Russian National Research Medical University)31472124
597Surgery (Seoul National University)4146237214
597Surgery (University of Miami)2146420307
597Neuroscience (University of Florence)2146215138
597Mechanical Engineering (Isfahan University of Technology)2146192124
597Biotechnology (Pakistan Atomic Energy Commission)114611
597Oncology (Southeast University)51463050
597Biotechnology (Quaid-i-Azam University)114616071
597Pharmacy (Pakistan Atomic Energy Commission)114611
605Orthopedics (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)3145138101
605Biology (Air Force Medical University)2145214161
605Pharmacy (Chonnam National University)71454964
605Molecular Biology (Air Force Medical University)21458266
605Biochemistry (Air Force Medical University)21458063
605Pharmacy (Can Tho University of Medicine and Pharmacy)31455416
611Pathology (Osaka University)1144229115
611Dermatology (Minia University)31441715
611Toxicology (Charles University)51444769
611Biopharmaceutics (University of Vienna)31444239
611Pharmaceutical Chemistry (Manipal University)11442411
611Pharmaceutical Biotechnology (Tabriz University of Medical Sciences)31448076
611Andrology (Minia University)31441215
618Orthopedics (Shenzhen University)31432629
618Chemical Engineering (Monash University)1143331214
618Pharmacokinetics (University of Groningen)81432864
618Pharmacy (Southern Medical University)31438564
618Medical Genetics (Shiraz University of Medical Sciences)1143448
623Pharmacology (Autonomous University of Barcelona)91422468
623Biology (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)3142379309
623Microbiology (Panjab University)51424461
623Biochemistry (Cardiff University)1142163117
623Pharmacology (Charotar University of Science and Technology)314276
628Biomedical Engineering (University of Alberta)2141163124
628Pharmacy (University of Florence)11412319
628Dermatology (Cairo University)21413820
628Education (Shenyang Pharmaceutical University)414111597
628Biomedical Engineering (Capital Medical University)214113658
633Pharmacy (University of California, San Francisco)6140158205
634Pharmacy (Central University of Rajasthan)21395932
634Pharmaceutical Biotechnology (Islamia University of Bahawalpur)113912
634Pharmaceutical Biotechnology (University of Wrocław)113933
637Psychology (Sapienza University of Rome)3138396335
637Pharmacology (Damanhour University)31386059
637Pharmacy (Shaqra University)31384926
640Pediatrics (Harvard University)2137744592
640Pharmacology (University of Toronto)3137354333
640Immunology (Sichuan University)5137122121
640Analytical Chemistry (Alexandria University)81373025
640Pharmacy (Suez Canal University)41378683
640Nuclear Medicine (Peking Union Medical College)213712280
640Orthopedic Surgery (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)113715887
647Pharmacology (Université de Versailles Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines)313611
647Chemistry (Heilongjiang University)3136158133
647Toxicology (Université de Versailles Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines)313611
650Electronics (Ghent University)2135245136
650Information Systems (Ghent University)2135239132
650Pharmacy (University of Lahore)31355143
653Chemistry (Ohio State University)3134308291
653Biochemistry (Ohio State University)3134315314
653Pharmacy (University of Greenwich)1134217
656Pharmacy (University of North Carolina)2133182112
656Environmental Science (Harbin University of Commerce)213393
658Pharmacy (Washington State University)713262116
658Pharmaceutical Chemistry (University of Helsinki)31328281
658Biotechnology (Northwestern Polytechnical University)413284104
658Biotechnology (Shahid Beheshti University of Medical Sciences)41326671
662Public Health (Ghent University)8131189300
662Pharmacy (Shenandoah University)71311028
664Biology (University of Groningen)5130267369
664Bioengineering (Indian Institute of Technology Bombay)2130177109
664Regenerative Medicine (Lanzhou University)21302010
664Pharmacy (University of Keele)41305749
668Biochemistry (Ghent University)5129184273
668Nephrology (The University of Texas MD Anderson Cancer Center)11293011
668Pediatrics (The University of Texas MD Anderson Cancer Center)1129217125
668Pharmacology (Virginia Commonwealth University)5129119171
668Nephrology (McGovern Medical School)11291910
668Toxicology (Virginia Commonwealth University)5129110167
668Pharmacy (University of Salamanca)71294273
668Medical Genetics (Harvard University)11296637
668Chemistry (Kwangwoon University)11297535
668Pharmacy (Kangwon National University)612973117
668Hypertension (The University of Texas MD Anderson Cancer Center)112942
668Pharmacology (King Abdulaziz University)81292051
668Hematology (Saint Joseph University of Beirut)11294511
668Oncology (Saint Joseph University of Beirut)11295113
668Hypertension (McGovern Medical School)11292510
668Medical Genetics (McGovern Medical School)11293625
684Hematology (Medical University of Łódź)112812341
684Bioengineering (University of Maryland)2128190157
684Pharmacology (Beni-Suef University)21285832
684Medical Imaging (University of South China)21281412
688Pharmacology (Katholieke Universiteit Leuven)31276079
688Biology (Ghent University)2127393310
688Biotechnology (Nanjing Tech University)3127176141
688Toxicology (Katholieke Universiteit Leuven)31277471
688Clinical Pathology (Benha University)11276214
693Bioengineering (University of Tokyo)312612997
693Biochemistry (University of Oxford)3126308338
693Genetics (Tohoku University)21266560
693Genetics (Novosibirsk State University)11269631
693Cytology (Novosibirsk State University)11269631
693Chemistry (Zhejiang University of Technology)11268246
693Organic Chemistry (Novosibirsk State University)11264213
693Pharmaceutical Technology (Egyptian Russian University)2126107
701Toxicology (Autonomous University of Barcelona)81252148
701Pharmacy (Ghent University)412573106
701General Surgery (Lanzhou University)21257547
701Clinical Biochemistry (Aalborg University)41253850
701Pharmacy (Glocal University)31252518
706Molecular Biology (University of British Columbia)4124153211
706Chemistry (University of Bern)7124120216
706Pharmacology (University of Western Australia)3124296326
706Biochemistry (University of British Columbia)4124171238
706Biochemistry (Aligarh Muslim University)2124151124
706General Surgery (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)3124164138
706Pharmacy (University of Waterloo)312412995
706Forensic Toxicology (University of Bern)712412
714Ophthalmology (Zhengzhou University)41233230
714Medical Technology (Yuanpei University of Medical Technology)61233650
714Pharmacy (Hunan University of Chinese Medicine)612361104
714Pharmacy (University of Tabuk)31234930
714Pharmaceutical Engineering (Chongqing Medical University)51232330
714Clinical Pharmacy (Nahda University)2123911
720Pharmacology (Hubei University of Science and Technology)1122249
720Psychiatry (University of Maryland, Baltimore)5122148205
720Toxicology (Hubei University of Science and Technology)112222
723Otolaryngology (University of Miami)21218681
723Chemistry (Xiamen University)1121453278
723Physiology (Zagazig University)112110737
723Biochemistry (King Faisal University)1121317
723Physiology (King Faisal University)1121257
723Chemical Engineering (Xiamen University)1121422264
723Biochemical Engineering (Xiamen University)1121173116
723Pharmacy (King Faisal University)11215118
723Clinical Pharmacy (King Abdulaziz University)4121917
723Clinical Pharmacy (Zagazig University)1121136
733Psychiatry (Duke University)6120376550
733Neurology (University of Bari)31203548
733Pharmacy (Complutense University of Madrid)6120103149
733Pharmacognosy (King Khalid University)21205333
737Psychiatry (Harvard University)3119716666
737Pediatrics (University of Freiburg)31199383
737Geriatrics (Shandong University)21194638
737Biotechnology (Dalian University of Technology)1119242142
737Education (Dalian University of Technology)1119589357
737Neuropsychology (Maastricht University)6119157240
737Psychopharmacology (Maastricht University)61196290
737Public Health (University of Pavia)811973162
737Adolescent Medicine (University of Freiburg)31198986
737Biomedical Engineering (Indian Institute of Technology Indore)211911864
737Dentistry (British University in Egypt)1119338
748Materials Science (Nanyang Technological University)2118298247
748Surgery (Naval Medical University)4118181174
748Immunology (University of North Texas Health Science Center)1118193118
748Molecular Biology (University of North Texas Health Science Center)111812984
748Pharmaceutical Technology (University of Santiago de Compostela)21186152
748Pharmacy (University of KwaZulu-Natal)41183026
748Pharmacy (Kafr El-Sheikh University)41184240
755Chemistry (Federal University of Rio de Janeiro)7117112151
755Psychology (Maastricht University)5117247315
755Neuroscience (Maastricht University)5117307389
755Immunology (Mashhad University of Medical Sciences)4117103109
755Pharmacy (University of Arizona)4117248269
755Pharmacy (Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences)1111750126
755Pharmacy (University of Jordan)511797121
755Pharmacy (Federal University of Rio de Janeiro)31177365
755Pharmacy (Al-Arab Medical University)211788
755Pharmacy (University of Eastern Finland)8117104211
765Education (Southwest Medical University)211613285
765Biopharmaceutics (Kyoto University)51162434
765Food Science (Yeungnam University)21165334
765Pharmacy (Guangdong Pharmaceutical University)6116105135
765Chemical Engineering (Zhejiang University of Science and Technology)211611981
765Medicinal Chemistry (Tabriz University of Medical Sciences)31163040
765Chemistry (University of Qom)11169876
765Pharmaceutical Engineering (Beijing Institute of Petrochemical Technology)311667
773Psychiatry (University of Toronto)6115455563
773Pathology (University of Minnesota)3115370366
773Biomedical Engineering (University of Virginia)1115365232
773Chemistry (Cairo University)8115133186
773Pharmaceutical Technology (Istanbul University)21153429
773Pharmacy (Shahid Beheshti University of Medical Sciences)5115109133
773Endodontics (Sichuan University)21158271
780Chemistry (University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill)3114257281
780Orthopedics (Fudan University)21149972
780Oncology (University of Bari)5114139184
780Pharmacy (Kerman University of Medical Sciences)31146772
780Biochemistry (Texas Tech University Health Sciences Center)2114116107
780Cell Biology (Texas Tech University Health Sciences Center)2114100103
780Pharmacology (Cardiff University)11147361
780Toxicology (Cardiff University)11143218
780Pharmacy (Zanjan University of Medical Sciences)41146089
780Pharmacy (Zhejiang Chinese Medical University)41146483
790Education (Sun Yat-sen University)2113527415
790Pharmacology (Sapienza University of Rome)3113217240
790Physiology (Sapienza University of Rome)3113199225
790Pharmacology (University of Oslo)3113106119
790Chemical Engineering (Shandong University)3113228198
790Surgery (Shandong University)5113135152
790Psychiatry (University of New Mexico)1113218111
790Cell Biology (Alexandria University)31132110
790Histology (Alexandria University)31132714
790Biomedical Sciences (University of Bari)4113116158
790Materials Science (Tianjin University)4113197211
790Forensic Toxicology (University of Bonn)411333
802Rheumatology (Sapienza University of Rome)31124136
802Statistics (Air Force Medical University)21126749
802Psychiatry (Augusta University)1112197105
802Surgery (China Medical University)2112312215
802Chemical Engineering (Yonsei University)21128875
802Biomedical Sciences (University of Western Australia)2112210129
802Medicinal Chemistry (Shandong University)111210444
802Pharmacy (Naresuan University)61122450
802Pharmacy (Nanchang University)311210164
802Health Information Management (Tehran University of Medical Sciences)21125337
802Medicinal Chemistry (Chongqing Medical University)3112169
802Critical Care Medicine (Tor Vergata University of Rome)611234
814Oncology (Kumamoto University)11111520
814Chemistry (Southeast University)4111185182
814Biology (Medical University of Gdańsk)41113445
814Clinical Pharmacy (Xuzhou Medical University)3111111103
814Pharmacy (University of Karachi)11118949
814Chemical Engineering (Southeast University)4111191187
814Medical Physics (Cardiff University)21111813
814Medicinal Chemistry (Mashhad University of Medical Sciences)61113773
814Pharmacy (Lanzhou University)911180132
814Chemistry (Southwest Minzu University)21119270
814Analytical Chemistry (Sojo University)211122
825Neurology (Tongji University)111015967
825Psychiatry (University of Milan)41104546
825Genetic Engineering (Fudan University)4110291296
825Neurology (Huazhong University of Science and Technology)1110281173
825Pathology (Virginia Commonwealth University)3110133155
825Pharmacy (University of Geneva)21108482
825Chemotherapy (Shandong University)21101110
832Biotechnology (University of Waterloo)21094235
832Chemical Engineering (Islamic Azad University)1109362235
832Ophthalmology (University of California, San Francisco)2109168143
832Environmental Engineering (Aalborg University)410972127
832Computer Engineering (University of Waterloo)2109343283
832Biotechnology (Aalborg University)410969112
832Chemistry (Aalborg University)4109184217
832Mechanical Engineering (K. N. Toosi University of Technology)2109236162
832Bioengineering (University of Waterloo)21093726
832Kinesiology (Shanghai University of Sport)110915571
832Head and Neck Surgery (Shandong University)11097935
832Microbiology (Rafsanjan University of Medical Sciences)1109226
832Forensic Toxicology (University of Helsinki)210954
845Nephrology (University of Modena and Reggio Emilia)11081813
845Mechanical Engineering (Chonnam National University)2108139103
845Dialysis (University of Modena and Reggio Emilia)1108117
845Pharmacy (Xuzhou Medical University)210814679
845Pharmacy (Binzhou Medical University)310811497
850Education (Chongqing University)3107639560
850Biology (University of North Carolina)2107198186
850Education (Zunyi Medical University)310710286
850Pharmacy (University of Minnesota)6107180295
850Medicinal Chemistry (University of North Carolina)21071726
850Bioengineering (Chongqing University)3107263254
850Pharmacy (Fujian University of Traditional Chinese Medicine)61075776
850Pharmacology (Zunyi Medical University)31079380
858Biology (University of Toronto)1106484320
858Genetics (University of Toronto)1106259186
858Biochemistry (University College Cork)3106111155
858Pharmacy (Utrecht University)610698197
858Pharmacy (Carol Davila University of Medicine and Pharmacy)3106310262
858Pharmacy (Capital Medical University)141063371
858Pharmacy (Xiamen University)41061927
858Proteomics (University College Cork)310677
858Clinical Toxicology (King's College London)51061017
867Biochemistry (University of Bucharest)210510971
867Molecular Biology (University of Bucharest)21055642
867Ophthalmology (Yokohama City University)21054647
867Pharmacology (Wuhan University)41054064
867Pharmacology (Prince of Songkla University)3105128
867Pharmacy (University of Colorado)6105147254
867Chemistry (Madurai Kamaraj University)2105145116
867Pharmaceutical Chemistry (King Abdulaziz University)51052229
867Medicinal Chemistry (Madurai Kamaraj University)21051717
867Pharmaceutical Chemistry (Taif University)11057828
867Pharmacy (Zunyi Medical University)210513368
867Clinical Pharmacy (Zunyi Medical University)2105124
867Phytochemistry (King Khalid University)110522
880Biomedical Engineering (University of Miami)1104195106
880Chemical Engineering (Newcastle University)1104181140
880Chemical Engineering (Heilongjiang University)21048863
880Pharmacy (University of Louisiana at Monroe)210412698
880Petroleum Engineering (University of Kansas)1104144106
880Pharmacy (Taipei Medical University)4104149164
880Pharmacy (Bahauddin Zakariya University)21047754
880Bioengineering (Ulster University)21048270
880Nanotechnology (Ulster University)210410283
880Pharmacy (Gachon University)510484139
880Biotechnology (Yuanpei University of Medical Technology)41043553
880Genomics (University of Dundee)21047472
880Nanotechnology (Gebze Technical University)21043221
880Pharmaceutical Technology (Yuanpei University of Medical Technology)4104109
894Biotechnology (University of Ferrara)2103259211
894Orthopedics (Xi'an Jiaotong University)110315070
894Radiology (Southwest Medical University)21034125
894Bioengineering (National University of Singapore)1103268211
894Forensic Toxicology (Sapienza University of Rome)5103917
894Dentistry (Tabriz University of Medical Sciences)11038450
894Endodontics (Tabriz University of Medical Sciences)11032917
901Public Health (Uppsala University)4102335387
901Chemical Engineering (University of Michigan)2102254269
901Pharmacology (Shandong University)51024599
901Pharmacy (University of Michigan)6102203314
901Pharmacy (West Virginia University)810254145
901Biomedical Engineering (University of Michigan)2102424403
901Neurobiology (Fudan University)3102248215
901Pharmaceutical Technology (National and Kapodistrian University of Athens)11028237
901Pharmaceutical Chemistry (Goethe University Frankfurt)51024783
901Pharmacy (Zhejiang University)410267113
901Pharmaceutical Engineering (East China University of Science and Technology)1102226
901Biopharmaceutics (University of Marburg)31022426
901Urology (Hangzhou Medical College)41022426
914Neuroscience (University of Oxford)2101145142
914Dermatology (Northwestern University)3101101139
914Immunology (University at Buffalo)2101118132
914Clinical Pharmacology (University of Liverpool)3101114138
914Chemistry (Cochin University of Science and Technology)31017760
914Photonics (University at Buffalo)21017975
914Agricultural Engineering (Louisiana State University)11017438
914Rheumatology (University at Buffalo)21013543
914Veterinary Epidemiology (Warsaw University of Life Sciences)1101278
923Chemistry (West Virginia University)410090114
923Pathology (Southeast University)31003031
923Clinical Biochemistry (University of Toronto)410089131
923Nuclear Medicine (University of Sherbrooke)110011781
923Biomedical Engineering (University of Alabama at Birmingham)2100156149
923Chemistry (Razi University)2100187154
923Pharmacy (Atatürk University)110013558
923Nanotechnology (Razi University)21005250
923Pharmacy (Mokpo National University)51003756
923Biomedical Engineering (Hamedan University of Technology)210096
923Pharmacy (University of Malakand)21005958
923Nanobiotechnology (Razi University)21002934
923Pharmaceutical Technology (Atatürk University)1100189
936Psychiatry (Yale University)399545556
936Chemistry (University of Toronto)399474488
936Pharmacology (University of Auckland)39999126
936Surgery (King Khalid University)2994333
936Microbiology (St. Marianna University School of Medicine)1994123
936Chemistry (Liaoning Normal University)299129105
936Chemistry (University of Isfahan)399139122
936Chemical Engineering (Liaoning Normal University)29912397
936Bioengineering (Peking Union Medical College)599610
936Pharmacy (Liaoning Normal University)29989
936Toxicology (Damanhour University)1995033
936Education (Osaka University of Pharmaceutical Sciences)399105
936Pharmaceutical Technology (Ahram Canadian University)39976
949Ophthalmology (Fudan University)398126107
949Pharmacology (Mahidol University)49888111
949Biology (King Abdulaziz University)69845112
949Pathology (Xuzhou Medical University)1986621
949Pharmaceutical Chemistry (King Saud University)598113104
949Oncology (Hacettepe University)3988491
949Pharmacy (University of Angers)2981414
949Tissue Engineering (Catholic University of Korea)2981813
949Pharmacy (Port Said University)4982934
958Microbiology (Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin)297100130
958Pediatrics (University of Cincinnati)397611573
958Computer Science (University of Victoria)4979694
958Chemistry (University of Victoria)49787116
958Neurology (Thomas Jefferson University)397130168
958Mathematics (Padjadjaran University)19715450
958Biology (Padjadjaran University)1975620
958Clinical Pharmacology (University of Oxford)4974399
958Pharmaceutical Technology (University of Salamanca)5971427
958Pharmacy (Chosun University)69757104
958Pharmacy (Padjadjaran University)19711651
958Clinical Chemistry (Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin)2977363
958Oncology (Chongqing Medical University)2979482
958Allergology (Kindai University)3971922
958Medicinal Chemistry (Padjadjaran University)1973517
958Pharmaceutical Technology (Padjadjaran University)1972519
974Dermatology (Tongji University)4963649
974Chemical Engineering (Yale University)196133118
974Microbiology (University of Illinois at Chicago)196192133
974Immunology (University of Illinois at Chicago)196190137
974Chemistry (Texas Tech University)196296191
974Biochemistry (Texas Tech University)196301193
974Pharmacy (University of California, San Diego)696265419
974Biomedical Sciences (University of Modena and Reggio Emilia)59658168
974Public Health (University of Verona)896109240
974Pharmacology (Suez Canal University)3966585
974Medicinal Chemistry (Tongji Medical College)1967658
974Medicinal Chemistry (Huazhong University of Science and Technology)1968965
974Cell Biology (Mazandaran University of Medical Sciences)29610165
974Biotechnology (Guru Ghasidas University)1964432
974Chemistry (Macau University of Science and Technology)1962818
974Microbiology (Macau University of Science and Technology)19622
974Immunology (Macau University of Science and Technology)19698
991Chemistry (University of Bucharest)295159126
991Biology (University of Bath)295277298
991Neurology (Jilin University)295171117
991Pathology (Mashhad University of Medical Sciences)3957153
991Pharmacology (University of Southern California)59598188
991Chemistry (University of Maryland, Baltimore)2956979
991Biochemistry (University of Bath)295284291
991Metabolism (University of Maryland, Baltimore)2951424
991Analytical Chemistry (University of Bucharest)2956654
991History (Goethe University Frankfurt)4951119