14.5K(top 20%)
PR articles
62.4K(top 50%)
PR citations
85(top 50%)
PR h-index
92(top 50%)
h-index
15.1K
documents
72.2K
doc citations

Top Authors (by peer-reviewed articles)

#NameArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1Berenice Bilharinho Mendonça64279731
2Richard J. Auchus44351827
2Thanh D Hoang4410311
4Maria Fleseriu36398712
5Mohamed K M Shakir33928
7Irina Bancos30172712
7Janice L Gilden309211
9Ana Claudia Latronico Xavier27166726
10Shlomo Melmed252041526
11William Rainey242271234
11Rebecca Brown24130723
13Hidenori Fukuoka2026448
15Joanna Klubo-Gwiezdzinska1926420
15Elizabeth J Atkinson195696
15Ursula Kaiser19321620
15Yuta Tezuka1917423
19Lisa Nachtigall1832216
19Bradley Miller1813859
19Ali S Alzahrani1868217
19H Christian Weber1813511
23Sumitabh singh174419
23Anand Vaidya17196915
23Kristen J Nadeau17240715
23Maria C Foss-Freitas173256
23Anupam Kotwal179027
23Ghada Elshimy1713022
23Mitsuhiro Kometani1730312
23Lynnette K Nieman17146831
23Moon Bae Ahn171419
23Angus M. MacNicol173220
23Jasmine Saini17026
35Angela Odle161317
35Fabio R Faucz16139717
35Norio Wada1619128
35Sayeepriyadarshini Anakk168440
35Gudmundur Johannsson16105720
35Yona Greenman1658522
35Craig Cochran164215
35Sara Achenbach160415
44Tatsuya Atsumi15301353
44Maria Candida Barisson Villares Fragoso15174510
44Reetobrata Basu151325
44Theodore C Friedman155458
44Shigehiro Karashima1526413
44William Drake156422
44Alan D Rogol15601262
44Sriram Gubbi1523420
44Hafeez Shaka155322
44James Findling15371812
44Giovanna Rodríguez151011
55William F Young1422954
55Cheol Ryong Ku1456314
55Adina F Turcu14190716
55Dana Erickson147779
55Yoshihiro Ogawa141461946
55Juan Carlos Jaume141731
55Madson Q Almeida14129618
55Lynne L Levitsky1412539
55Márta Korbonits14165746
55Hershel Raff14329812
55Henrik Falhammar14216812
55Emily Gallagher1462533
55Susan L Samson1458423
55Akinobu Nakamura1430616
55Trevor E Angell14117316
55Kathryn M Dahir1413026
55Hiraku Kameda144868
55Anessa Haney14127
55Mohamad Hosam Horani14522
74Alicja Hubalewska-Dydejczyk135358
74Laura Pyle131511016
74Kazuhiko Horiguchi132529
74Abhimanyu Garg13961341
74Felix Beuschlein13251560
74Smita Jha136538
74Alice C Levine13100316
74Davide Carvalho132867
74Martin Bidlingmaier1378846
74Kyriakie Sarafoglou1378412
74Jenny E Blau132420
74Margaret E Wierman1370434
74Vasantha Padmanabhan13421464
74Yee-Ming Chan13139514
74Nilza Maria Scalissi13324
74Mobeen Ahmad13311
74Gunjan Arora13721
74Rona S Carroll134327
93Diane M. Donegan128423
93Min Ho Jung121422
93Jesús Argente12251665
93Mirian Yumie Nishi1248523
93Fady Hannah-Shmouni129749
93Melanie C. MacNicol122222
93Jenny A Visser125870
93Spyridoula Maraka12102414
93Antonio Bianco121081331
93Angela M. Leung1221369
93Matthieu St-Jean121125
93Mitchell E Geffner1227848
93John Newell-Price12126715
93Deborah P Merke1295721
93Mirjam Christ-Crain12251391
93Eun Jig Lee12561138
93Silvio Inzucchi12361556
93Daisuke Aono121225
93Jose Viana Lima Júnior12012
93Gul Bahtiyar12426
93Vanessa Fell12013
93Aliya Aziz Khan12926
93Liam McGuirk12211
93Salini Chellappan Kumar12211
93Byung-Kyu Suh12010
93Huijuan Liao12111
93Ajay Chaudhuri1225835
93Margarita Ramirez121111
121Wiebke Arlt11561163
121Tony Yuen110330
121Silvana Duran-Ortiz111423
121Skand Shekhar117223
121Franck Mauvais-Jarvis1123753
121Marius N Stan1166716
121Vin Tangpricha115391525
121David Handelsman111171754
121Sorahia Domenice1140626
121Alessandro Antonelli11119153
121Tania Bachega115468
121Poupak Fallahi1111184
121Carlos Fardella1147719
121Yoshiyu Takeda1118628
121Silvia Martina Ferrari111864
121Sunita K Agarwal1142633
121Eystein Husebye1132840
121Caroline M. Apovian11282827
121Namki Hong114858
121Antonio M Lerario1192832
121Luciana Ribeiro Montenegro112526
121Shin Hee Kim111411
121Elif Arıoğlu Oral1125735
121Natalie Nokoff1197312
121Oskar Ragnarsson1133719
121Ronald M Lechan115832
121Hiroshi Nomoto110845
121Grossman, Ashley111801540
121Stanley Andrisse112538
121Katja Kiseljak-Vassiliades1167217
121Yumie Rhee1141490
121Funda Korkmaz110216
121Ashley Ribera11012
121Mika Tsuiki1114738
121Alberto M Pedroncelli1124412
121Laurence Kennedy112234
121Jennifer Cheng11529
121Parvathy Madhavan11311
121Ricardo Correa11111
121Clio Musurakis11311
121Sabah Patel11112
121Alexander Augusto Lima Jorge11225
121Samer Nakhlé11325
166Jens Juul Holst102234569
166Yanbing Li104760
166Leonid Poretsky107529
166Thierry Brue101631232
166Kenneth Burman1094919
166Fabio Tanno10712
166Karen Miller103310
166Gloria Wu10317
166Rajesh Thakker10661553
166Leonard Wartofsky101151014
166Christina Tatsi1012645
166Vidhu V Thaker105238
166Stephanie L Lee1028236
166Alicia Belgorosky100928
166Carlos E Seraphim101139
166Antonio Ribeiro-Oliveira Junior101628
166Hironori Bando10107413
166Troy H Puar1032412
166David H Abbott10471259
166Barış Akıncı107752
166Shrikanth S Gadad104327
166Sachin K Majumdar102023
166Melanie G Cree10178716
166Luca Persani10371162
166Nicky Kelepouris104436
166Amit Tirosh1018435
166Ninet Sinaii1048828
166Shahnawaz Imam1020310
166Prerna Dogra10028
166Yangyang Hao10529
166Rashika Bansal10922
166Karen Selk10611
166Christian Joseph Strasburger10411
166Karyne Lima Viñales10111
166Ju-Hee Choi10311
166Richard John M Ross10522
166Otoe Sugahara10211
166Madson Q Almeida10111
166Lisa Yang102331
166Lacey Plummer109520
166Padmasree Veeraraghavan10211
166Rosa Luo105322
208Samuel Dagogo-Jack9551136
208Miriam A Bredella941494
208Hirotaka Watada9801443
208Susan M Webb9931128
208Nancy J. Brown91991325
208Kenneth E. Izuora92215
208Jorge Espinoza-Derout93214
208Sally A. Camper9581843
208Kazuki Tokumasu90319
208Koichiro Yamamoto90324
208Anders Juul91082472
208Renata Frazão91334
208Takashi Yoneda946819
208Jean-Patrice Baillargeon915638
208Anisa Gumerova90112
208Sudhaker D Rao937615
208Emi Ishida9129
208Sundeep Khosla9352485
208Elisabet Stener-Victorin9111789
208Dalal S. Ali93417
208Ulla Feldt-Rasmussen92182030
208Hideaki Miyoshi90744
208Nicole Reisch930722
208Paola A Ríos9311
208Alyson Myers99318
208Jonathan A Young90215
208Yoshikiyo Ono916420
208Maria Papaleontiou923619
208Joshua D. Safer91.3K76
208Maria C.B.V. Fragoso910216
208Ali Abbara912839
208Gwen V Childs90946
208Anthony P Heaney9142920
208Andre Lacroix9242811
208David A D'Alessio91311034
208Ranganath Muniyappa985819
208Beverly MK Biller91451016
208Robert Rapaport9161225
208Ana Paula Abreu9133410
208Farhath Sultana9018
208Adel Mandl9226
208Ilia Davidenko9211
208Thomas Gallagher9311
208Catherine Zhang94413
208Rohit Nathani9010
208Arti Bhan9125
208Weichen Zhao9314
208Michael G Jakoby9411
208Majlinda Xhikola9325
208William Henry Ludlam9311
208Michael Salim9233
208Alexander Jorge9015
261Andreas G Moraitis822215
261Dingfeng Li87414
261Claus H. Gravholt81151338
261Stefanie Parisien-La Salle8627
261Perrin C. White8562248
261Hirotaka Shibata81791315
261Thiti Snabboon82336
261Wasita Warachit81829
261Mathis Grossmann8177821
261Chutintorn Sriphrapradang84325
261Anthony A Fryer8221286
261Kathleen M. Hoeger882916
261Sarantis Livadas82448
261Mehul T Dattani8125927
261Kirsty Walters8141416
261Lee S. Weinstein851361
261Maria G Vogiatzi8561028
261Renata Libianto829412
261Lars Rejnmark851288
261Mc Anto Antony8311
261Yuri Nikiforov8291751
261Takara L Stanley827088
261Orly Barak80112
261Vivian Fonseca8691534
261Carmine Bruno81327
261Kelsee Halpin81318
261Sungyoung Auh824436
261Mark R Palmert8170711
261Pei Chia Eng86421
261Shruthi Mahalingaiah813958
261Andrea K Steck8117817
261Dimitrios T Papadimitriou845515
261Hervé Lefebvre821048
261Terry J. Smith8601643
261Husam Ghanim8751026
261Yasuhiro Naiki81219
261Ayotunde Dokun8217
261Joan C Lo831166
261Raimo Voutilainen8951030
261Edward O List80658
261Luiz Claudio Castro810336
261Sophie Bensing822514
261Luminita Pojoga80324
261Vibha Singhal8127710
261Celso E Gomez-Sanchez8482052
261Aleksandra Gilis-Januszewska81221
261Faisal Ahmed851928
261Shira Saul8124
261Aimee Shu83827
261Daham Kim81224
261Byung Kyu Suh81627
261Philippe F Backeljauw873915
261Jérome Bertherat81341329
261Juilee Rege848516
261Iram Hussain88037
261Paolo Piaggi891570
261Agnès Linglart82121127
261Gail K Adler831938
261Elizabeth N Pearce82721320
261Antonio Matrone864611
261Malini Chandra80447
261Andrew Dauber8891018
261Cihan Atila81448
261Jawairia Shakil8423
261Elisa Asanza82215
261Vafa Tabatabaie83922
261Marta Ciaccio81211
261Andrea Piacentini8325
261Mohsen Zena8627
261Simona Stefan8422
261Sowjanya Naha8211
261Tanvi Potluri8111
261Laurianne El Musa Penna8311
261Sabrina Rosaria Paparo8128
261Alvia Moid8311
261Matea Belan8411
261Guiomar Madureira83026
261Maged Muhammed8226
261Inge Derese814529
261Ilaria Ruffilli81231
261Ryo Morimoto8171130
261Erin Gibbons8311
261Hasan Syed8211
261Sally Camper8015
261Faisal Qureshi8514
261Theodore Friedman8010
353Hyun Wook Chae72641
353Layla Thurston710752
353Jelina Basnet7324
353Daniel J Bernard759742
353Vipin verma7213
353Raven McGlotten71325
353Waljit Dhillo7101148
353Maryam Kazemi72336
353Kavaljit H Chhabra72113
353Adrian Vella7441143
353Roberto Salvatori7981123
353Elisabeth Ng71228
353Robert J Holt718417
353Peeters Robin7441551
353Nobuya Inagaki7202394
353Luigi Maione79878
353John C. Achermann72041024
353Amanda Leiter77211
353Gabriela Zuniga7324
353Jacques Young71041037
353Maki Fukami7412146
353Kyoung Soon Cho70411
353Allison B Goldfine71801224
353Sanjay Kumar Bhadada7381656
353Sirimon Reutrakul7181234
353Karlijn Pellikaan71315
353Megan M Kelsey781912
353Naim M. Maalouf7241031
353Kashif M Munir738619
353Shana McCormack7961025
353Ty B Carroll727325
353Roderick Clifton-Bligh7321343
353Yoshifumi Tamura71401223
353Pamela U Freda71021012
353Jacqueline Jonklaas7189711
353Daria Lizneva70225
353Kyu Yong Cho70728
353Maya Lodish7117910
353Ricardo Azziz761575
353Jill H. Simmons767725
353Manisha Taya7311
353Madhusmita Misra71932132
353David J Torpy791820
353Daniel Gaudet71481846
353W Edward Visser725932
353Adriana G Ioachimescu7691015
353Norlela Sukor78424
353Emily Paprocki7826
353Elena Ambrogini70221
353Kazutaka Nanba764511
353Zhanna Belaya71318
353David M Harlan735838
353Mary L. Bouxsein722494
353Farhad Hasan7533
353Michelle D Lundholm74623
353Mohamad Maghnie718748
353Marla E Lujan773917
353Giusy Elia71323
353Oksana Hamidi75647
353João S. Neves721041
353Andrea Dunaif731131
353Corrine K. Welt749624
353Aaron Udager748730
353Chelsi Flippo72222
353Shilpa Gurnurkar7418
353Graeme Eisenhofer71042965
353Pablo Ramirez7228
353Francesca Ragusa71231
353Rosario Pivonello7631431
353Samuel Refetoff7531846
353Michael Mannstadt729925
353Shobana Athimulam732414
353Brian T Layden71671
353Robert A. Hegele7864488
353Tashihiko Yanase71071827
353Michael T Collins7491146
353Vinicius Nahime Brito723723
353Ruban Dhaliwal774515
353Le Min70336
353Anna Benrick70439
353Anne Klibanski71421956
353Margaret de Castro70968
353Sandeep Kumar Mathur71226
353Sushma Kadiyala74210
353Feyza Erenler73110
353Isabelle Bourdeau720711
353Elaine Maria Frade Costa71325
353Richard Buyalos7525
353Masao Omura70227
353Shira Grock71023
353Alan Krasner73628
353Carsten Friedrich70622
353Uliana Cheliadinova7111
353Marie-Helene Pesant74219
353Felipe L Ledesma7922
353Sarah Ghaith7421
353Larissa Teodoro7025
353Milliette Alvarado7722
353Bayan Chaker7311
353Jonathan Trejo7023
353Pamela Taxel732219
353Sarah vander Perre72527
353Nataša Radovanovic7314
353Syeda Naqvi7222
353Aleksandra Śliwińska71313
353Fatima Jalil7614
353Alice Yau7211
353Stephen F Betz71927
353Julie Hanson Ostrander7211
353Michael Tenner7111
353Sunita Karki7012
353A Ram Hong7211
353Sobia Faisal7022
353Malavika Suresh7010
353Cherian George72211
353Gunjan Yogendra Gandhi7111
353Zeynep Madak Erdogan7010
475Bradley R Javorsky626722
475Mauro Antonio Czepielewski63339
475Philippe Chanson61831220
475Dong Won Byun610425
475Selma Feldman Witchel6619149
475Carel le Roux6622151
475Gareth G Lavery696741
475Nienke Biermasz6621032
475Michio Otsuki651520
475Odelia Cooper674215
475Ravikumar Balasubramanian67729
475Michael F. Holick64204345
475Ilene Fennoy674913
475Martin Fassnacht611696
475Ferdinand Roelfsema642713
475Daniel Cuevas-Ramos68532
475Charlotte Höybye620723
475Jessica Costa-Guda622415
475Angelica Lindén Hirschberg6171883
475Claudio Marcocci679917
475Annamaria Colao64327104
475Laura E Dichtel614525
475Devin Steenkamp610434
475Ramesh Choudhari64224
475Chioma Izzi-Engbeaya62524
475Helena Teede6933139
475Dick Chan6191435
475Marcus Seldin60757
475Elvira Gosmanova66419
475Derek T O'Keeffe67559
475Elizabeth A Lawson6711227
475Chantacha Sitticharoon64216
475Nicholas A Tritos6441226
475Prashant Chittiboina669816
475Tristan R Grogan643848
475Ningjian Wang6215102
475Kosuke Inoue6351135
475Shaymaa Bahnassy611211
475Enrique Ramos63114
475Andrew R Hoffman61022046
475Preeti Kishore64324
475Eijiro Yamada62522
475Selçuk Dağdelen61736
475Kate E Lines628318
475Melissa O Premaor610738
475Miguel Debono661618
475Rodolfo A Rey6491037
475Alberto M Pereira6911121
475Jean-Pierre Vilardaga60942
475Guido Di Dalmazi670721
475Ismat Shafiq6017
475Robert F. Kushner61911423
475Bijal Patel60421
475Paul Stewart6921750
475Isao Kurihara612248
475Eve Van Cauter61691129
475Ken C Chiu61842
475Flavio A Cadegiani65521
475Stephanie A Roberts63727
475Anat Ben-Shlomo6102820
475Georgios P. Chrousos61263275
475Gregory Clines6126211
475Atsuhiro Ichihara6171043
475Alison Marker61211
475Yanrong Qian60235
475Marie-France Langlois64356
475Mouhammed Amir Habra656817
475Rishi Raj611844
475Massimo Terzolo6991123
475Diego Alvarez de la Rosa60536
475Alicia Algeciras-Schimnich61661016
475Christa Flück61202030
475Anshul Kumar6128
475Pedro Marques623418
475David T Broome62316
475Pinar Gumus Balikcioglu64125
475Rossella Elisei6691330
475Wann Jia Loh63829
475Akiyo Tanabe612626
475Alexandra E Butler6502338
475Steven K Grinspoon6372052
475Salvatore Benvenga61521215
475Regina Belokovskaya6123
475Johannes D Veldhuis6403381
475Laura C Hernández-Ramírez662716
475Damian G Romero643640
475Erik A Imel62141319
475Licy Yanes Cardozo643511
475Francisco J Gómez-Pérez64322
475Wenyu Huang624424
475Stephen R Hammes627637
475Peter Gottlieb61211121
475Seda Hanife Oguz63227
475Quan-Yang Duh6151731
475Rana Malek63317
475Gregory Kline601358
475Mary-Elizabeth Patti6561336
475Carlos Peñaherrera-Oviedo60210
475Andrea Glezer60814
475Mark E Molitch6831526
475Gabi Shefer60243
475Mônica R Gadelha6781016
475Claes Ohlsson61044166
475Hubert Vesper60429
475Hiroki Kobayashi695814
475Whitney S Goldner635217
475Catherine Anastasopoulou6226
475Choong Ho Shin60972
475Neil Binkley612086
475Yuto Yamazaki617312
475Neelanjan Mukherjee612228
475Berhane Seyoum61232
475Matthew D Ettleson64867
475Maria João M Bugalho65529
475Daniel A Dumesic61151423
475Anna Nordenström658937
475Anne L. Peters61291017
475Derek LeRoith63351517
475Varsha G Vimalananda632523
475W Timothy Garvey61161638
475Alexandra Huffman6228
475Ranjith Ramasamy672152
475Lionel Groussin6132510
475Juan P. Brito61231122
475Greisa Vila637928
475Yan-Yun Liu613417
475Jorma Toppari61792633
475Evangelos Karvounis6010
475Yun Yan62335
475Zeynep Madak-Erdogan61844
475Eliza B Geer61311013
475Aaron W. Michels6801117
475Jeffrey D Zajac61011541
475Maura Arosio619937
475Hironobu Umakoshi686712
475James L. Mills6632869
475Prasanna Santhanam633516
475Rimesh Pal6371025
475Chienying Liu62216
475Chrysoula Dosiou650515
475James Hawley61322
475Priyanka Mathias6138
475Jimmy Shen61725
475Sumi Dinda63212
475Saba Síle6549
475Cristhian Garcia6225
475Ana Yuil-Valdes62122
475Helen Coope6324
475Mary Walter610731
475Michael John McPhaul6013
475Daniele Sgrò64025
475José L Chambô615511
475Sara Talvacchio61128
475Rivka Dresner-Pollak6026
475Adwitiya Kar61325
475Asi Haviv68412
475Elaine Cochran635521
475Patamaporn Lekprasert6224
475Guojun Yuan62449
475Kevin Funk60416
475Isabel Torres61215
475Masako Akuzawa63326
475Shen Yao61323
475Kalpana Dash6146
475Satoshi Kadowaki68356
475Robert Shamburek60219
475Chheki Sherpa6022
475Noura Nachawi6326
475Meher Parveen6328
475Maria Claudia N Zerbini626216
475José Luis Chambô62622
475Malini Ganesh6522
475Anurag Golash62211
475Tomoko Takiguchi6029
475Natnicha Houngngam61944
475Hiba Hashmi60211
475Kate Laycock6423
475Han Kyeol Kim61512
475Cecilia Scimia6921
475Vania Balderrama Brondani6511
662Margaret F Keil591030
662Huijuan Zhu571867
662Małgorzata, Trofimiuk-Müldner55210
662Electron Kebebew5821339
662Gheorghe Doros5114101
662Sylvie Brailly-Tabard514268
662Philip Zeitler5401225
662Gabriela Leite5023
662Tricia Tan5471233
662Nathan Pankratz5631645
662Olle Kämpe5201254
662Erica A Eugster51011014
662Lawrence S Kirschner5107925
662Hande Mefküre Özkaya51937
662Terry W Moody54301311
662Mark O Goodarzi5142698
662Ekaterina Pigarova5327
662Süleyman Nahit Şendur50323
662Andrea Giustina5282461
662James Koh52221
662Fumio Otsuka5029114
662Francis Mccormack512067
662Tsutomu Ogata5403170
662Cesar Boguszewski5111033
662Gary Curhan501672
662Amanda Swart501151
662Iacopo Chiodini5741123
662Jarmo Jääskeläinen572721
662Joseph M Kindler58937
662William F Simonds54666
662Riccardo Pofi511834
662Marco Losa5361541
662Donna Vine521630
662Andrea V Haas59746
662Shigekazu Sasaki53318
662Vincenzo Rochira5221148
662Adam Stevens51435
662Victor Srougi56044
662Paul Arundel53221
662Jane Reusch5221949
662Jane B. Lian552892
662Harn-Shen Chen50534
662Nadia Merchant5128
662José Córdoba-Chacón511637
662Amir H Hamrahian557922
662Sherita Hill Golden5981944
662Haojiang Lu5027
662Ilpo Huhtaniemi5613360
662Nanette Santoro5272581
662Young Ah Lee501480
662Marise Lazaretti-Castro51101317
662Richard J Ross5137611
662Ahmad Haider51414
662Kerrie L Moreau5791027
662Flavia Prodam5111051
662Neha Vyas5315
662Courtney Finlayson510969
662Jaydira Del Rivero517814
662Satoshi Terae530619
662J Julie Kim511247
662Shanlee Davis5531221
662David T Breault51673
662Wataru Ogawa5591944
662Ho-Cheol Kang52748
662Chaelin LEE56217
662Cristian A Carvajal536815
662Brian Keevil51581424
662Siri Atma W Greeley572723
662Marianne Elston513388
662Masakatsu Sone537518
662Yujung Choi5013
662Valentina Rodriguez Paris52737
662Larissa Gomes56155
662Vassilios Papadopoulos5382592
662Carl D Malchoff59630
662Jun Mori519621
662Silva Arslanian5341641
662John P. Bilezikian5223176
662Yaron Tomer5431241
662Steven Sims5117
662Joel Hirschhorn5861343
662Jose C Florez5481745
662Christian Lottspeich516321
662Frederic Castinetti5871231
662Chao Xing5212691
662Dominic Sagoe5102812
662Luciano F Drager51272430
662Yesenia Garcia-Reyes512838
662julie Zaidan5224
662Aayush Visaria54524
662Louis H Philipson5801635
662Robert C Fowkes584613
662Verena Schwetz572717
662Richard I Dorin59220
662Francis de Zegher5381629
662Channa N. Jayasena5151039
662Amisha Wallia523920
662Alexandra Kautzky-Willer5126143
662Vishnu Priya Pulipati50215
662Jaclyn Tamaroff510311
662Kevin M Pantalone5111122
662Ellen W Seely5111659
662Gregory A Brent5271239
662Philip A Kern5631127
662Juraj Payer51325
662Rie Oka519413
662Sadayoshi Itō51492945
662Naftali Stern511070
662Sarat Sunthornyothin51848
662Sophie Clarke51218
662Taweesak Wannachalee50215
662Paolo Mulatero5471537
662Alessandro Brancatella54955
662Natalia Perez Garrido50214
662Dionysios V Chartoumpekis51637
662Mabel Yau512415
662Matthew J Crowley537733
662Serdar Sahin51736
662Andrea Havens Ramirez510224
662Keiichi Ozono5262265
662Sasha R Howard50325
662Sanford Baim5036
662Poli Mara Spritzer5661323
662Ruth Andrew511369
662Laura Perin51456
662Camille E Powe5331025
662Denise D. Belsham5241546
662Luciani Renata Carvalho522417
662Faryal S. Mirza57314
662Amber Baldwin51118
662Sonia Caprio5821931
662James Frank Bena5271552
662Alexandra Povaliaeva5326
662Hindi Al-Hindi514628
662Zahid Ahmad542312
662Shin Urai51427
662Lauren Fishbein557617
662Anna Rosenberg5037
662Wenbin Chen51332
662Onno C. Meijer51541534
662Miklós Tóth516636
662Maria Eveslage50663
662Andrew Arnold534930
662Pamela L Mellon5591235
662Mitsuhide Naruse58931
662Keitaro Kanie510533
662Andrea M. Isidori5162482
662Büşra Fırlatan5037
662Antonio Mancini501054
662Sharon L Wardlaw5651031
662Lori Laffel51681618
662Daniel S. Olsson51830
662Sophie Dream51737
662Tomoaki Tanaka501466
662Louis Aronne541357
662Edmund Chada Baracat5593264
662Neda Laiteerapong517837
662Daniel M Prevedello5831013
662Deborah M Mitchell5109613
662Meifen Zhang53124
662Vivian Hwa568826
662Thomas Giordano5471648
662Djurdjica Coss52822
662Won Kyoung Cho51423
662Alpesh Goyal51920
662Melanie Haines53530
662So-Youn Kim52235
662Ho-Seong Kim50745
662Delmar M Lourenço539714
662Jin-Ho Choi5521322
662Michael S. Irwig574324
662Lewis E Braverman52591616
662Thomas O Carpenter5151761
662Yi Luan52116
662Dennis T. Villareal51332836
662Dirk Vanderschueren51192850
662Alden Smith56210
662Jose Bernardo Quintos513612
662Sanjiv Risal51217
662Andrea Kellya501186
662Georgii Pevnev5010
662Steven D Spandorfer501333
662Yasuyo Nakajima52048
662Devjit Tripathy52932
662Rodis Paparodis51315
662Run Yu501143
662Karen Tsai56210
662Joanne Blair514147
662Karina Danilowicz522214
662Shilpa Thakur50317
662Seonhwa Lee5013
662Emily V Nosova5423
662Terence Garner51219
662Chandna Vasandani56226
662Mark Sherlock58736
662Cynthia L Andoniadou53848
662Lucinda Gruber50416
662Paul Wang519310
662Nikhil Tandon5192799
662Janet E. Hall5661237
662Roxana Marino52314
662Patricia Joseph-Bravo50938
662Angela Huebner569926
662Kaushik Mandal5022
662jules Aljammal57622
662Fahmy Hanna52233
662Thachanun Porntharukchareon51513
662Saswati Banerjee52217
662Hiroaki Motegi51226
662Nirali Shah5124
662Quan Hziung Lim5739
662Adam Neidert5428
662Carl Thompson5024
662Huixing Wu51218
662Nissa Blöcher5116
662Katsushi Igarashi5744
662Vivien Bonert5511013
662Ofer Moldavski5010
662Jan Bruder5018
662Randa Abdelmasih5217
662Asako Doi57616
662Noha Mukhtar5623
662Alen Sajan54111
662Ashok Keshavamurthy5113
662Suchitra Bhonsley5113
662Gowri Karuppasamy5014
662Paul Bech5027
662Giulia Argentesi5124
662Emily Goodchild5525
662Terry Shin5223
662Meshael Alswailem53626
662Magdalena Godlewska5026
662Yineli Ortiz5111
662Sara A Divall513428
662Pailin Maikaew5316
662Lea Tschaidse51224
662Melanie Prescott53025
662Azita Goshtasebi52210
662Yoon-A Hwang5023
662Toral Patel5212
662Thomas Wiese5019
662Vaidehi Alkeshbhai Mendpara5111
662Abir Mukherjee50211
662Julie Samantray5126
662Michael Beckert5825
662Poli Mara Spritzer5311
662Corina Millo54325
662Sarah Derde513527
662Sylvie Salenave535510
662Laura Agate51616
662Akio Matsushita53315
662Jack L Leahy5659
662Nachiappan Chidambaram5418
662Nanette F Santoro51615
662F N U Manas5211
662Dhara Patel5211
662Ashraf Uddin5422
662Nattapol Sathavarodom5149
662Aman Rajpal5010
662Richa Patel51113
662W S Dhillo50414
662Rita Hench5228
662Michael McPhaul5026
662Yiling Xu5024
932Zhenqi Liu4711220
932Samuel W Plaska44622
932Jonathan R Seckl42431112
932Mary Jane De Souza422161
932Marie-Noel Rahhal4126
932Shazhan Amed40926
932Pinaki Dutta4361832
932Maria-Christina Zennaro4131644
932Elpis Vlachopapadopoulou411814
932Stuart C. Sealfon4212976
932Peter A Kopp44939
932Leen Wehbeh42325
932Jani Liimatta46822
932Michael P. Diamond4233130
932Thilo Burkard41627
932Aoife Garrahy40715
932Elizabeth Rao40212
932Daniele Santi40763
932Kaitlin J Basham44029
932Sybil L Crawford42528103
932Anthony Firek41214
932Kentaro Suda451813
932Jennifer Sipos418715
932Patrizio Caturegli451754
932Emre Durcan41731
932Werner F. Blum433620
932Fuminori Taniguchi401442
932Karl Insogna4162880
932Ana María Arbeláez43627
932Bouvattier Claire417935
932Matthias K Auer412758
932Tae Sun Park40724
932Youn Hee Jee429711
932Qifu Li481783
932Rhonda D Kineman4271529
932Kei Omata41245
932Simeon I Taylor401956
932Justin H Davies4681825
932Carolyn L. Cummins411274
932Matthew D Galsky431568
932Daniel E. Soffer41313
932Cristiane J Gomes-Lima49322
932Elizabeth J Murphy45431
932Stanley M Chen Cardenas43933
932Marie-France Hivert4394267
932Kyo Il Suh410218
932Martin O. Savage4761526
932Shiori Minabe40314
932Kaoru Yamashita41014
932Kyoung Jin Kim40634
932Toru Tateno40212
932Takanobu Yoshimoto4821619
932Laurence Katznelson4611326
932Umer Farooq40412
932Daryl Selen421212
932Mark A Atkinson41203346
932Josep Maria Mercader4271456
932Diana van Heemst4122893
932Kenji Ohba41323
932Nikita Pozdeyev46432
932Maria Laura Monzani42222
932Danielle Brooks4324
932Robert A Lee42538
932Han-Wook Yoo4522339
932Matthew D Ringel4381444
932Hiroshi Ikegami4181649
932Monica Flores42616
932Adam T Whaley-Connell472550