7.3K(top 20%)
PR articles
61.5K(top 50%)
PR citations
74(top 50%)
PR h-index
88(top 50%)
h-index
9.9K
documents
87.4K
doc citations

Top Schools (by peer-reviewed citations)

#SchoolArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1Education (University of Toronto)15557171172
2Education (University of London)13536123130
3Education (University of Michigan)95058977
4Education (University of Cambridge)163024891
5Education (Purdue University)92794860
6Education (University of Georgia)182712262
7Education (University of Sheffield)142351438
8Education (McGill University)3234259141
9Educational Psychology (University of Michigan)123095
10Education (Nanyang Technological University)10207178280
11Education (University of Wisconsin–Madison)4199169166
12Education (University of Exeter)221911578
13Education (University of Nottingham)171812075
14Education (Rutgers University)81715981
15Education (University of California, Santa Barbara)317011793
16Education (Boston College)415689102
17Educational Research (Griffith University)21517531
17Educational Research (University of Oxford)21517737
19Education (University of Victoria)151471249
20Education (University of California, Davis)114521399
21Psychology (Griffith University)1143472261
22Education (Binghamton University)2142197
23Psychology (Coventry University)31383545
24Educational Psychology (University of Georgia)51374963
25Education (University of Stavanger)112711849
26Education (Georgia State University)71251751
26Education (University of Plymouth)61251942
28Education (University of Bristol)51226891
29Psychology (Georgia State University)2118320267
29Education (New Jersey City University)211833
29Teacher Education (Arkansas State University)211811
32Education (Australian Catholic University)4117105124
33Education (Sheffield Hallam University)10114537
34Education (Harvard University)9112219505
34Education (University of Illinois at Chicago)1211227103
34Teacher Education (University of North Texas)41121319
37Education (San Diego State University)18111743
37Special Education (University of Florida)21115432
39Teacher Education (Michigan State University)91091436
39Teacher Education (Eastern Michigan University)1109193
41Psychology (California State University)1105231131
42Education (Beit Berl College)11017421
43Education (University of Warwick)810058103
43Education (Widener University)11008623
45Education (University of British Columbia)89979217
45Bilingual Education (California State University, Fullerton)199125
47Special Education (Pennsylvania State University)19816091
48Education (University of California, Berkeley)69682168
49Education (Clemson University)49185101
50Education (Stanford University)588242479
51Education (University of Colorado Boulder)5844088
52Education (University of Arizona)88237120
53Education (East Carolina University)7781749
54Education (University of Oregon)477106144
54Education (Texas Tech University)5773967
56Teacher Education (DePaul University)17641
57Education (Pennsylvania State University)272366334
58Special Education (University of Nebraska Omaha)171235
58Education (Aurora University)17113
58Media Literacy (University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill)37111
61Education (University of North Carolina)17013966
62Education (Marquette University)4691221
63Education (University of Southampton)268191167
63Education (University of Queensland)468148238
63Education (University of Montana)468617
66Education (University of the Incarnate Word)56625
67Education (Tel Aviv University)166544195
68Education (University of Connecticut)116427161
68Education (University of Melbourne)364283363
68Experimental Psychology (University of Regensburg)1649079
68Psychology (University of Plymouth)164287244
72Psychology (New York University)263389432
72Education (University of California, Los Angeles)463235462
74Education (Deakin University)362157210
74Education (The Education University of Hong Kong)862393734
76Education (University of Alabama)2619085
77Education (University College London)559229443
77Educational Psychology (Michigan State University)259107143
79Education (University of Canberra)158217119
79Mathematics (University of Canberra)1587956
81Education (University of Edinburgh)75695252
82Special Education (George Washington University)1551820
83Education (University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill)653122288
83Education (Curtin University)55349163
83Educational Research (University of Oslo)1535447
86Education (University of Southern California)252172237
86Sociology (University of Toronto)152282237
88Education (University of Wollongong)55162144
88Education (University of Western Australia)351123201
90Education (Monash University)550244508
90Psychology (Oakland University)150145114
92Education (University of Texas at Austin)64993200
92Psychiatry (McMaster University)149562474
94Education (University of Sussex)44849123
94Psychology (Ohio University)148251239
96Education (University of Windsor)1475436
96Education (University of Virginia)547148299
96Education (Ben-Gurion University of the Negev)147177130
99Education (University of Leeds)74652182
99Education (La Trobe University)24691104
101Education (Texas State University)7451862
101Education (Rowan University)3453354
101Education (St. John Fisher University)34515
101Psychology (Northern Illinois University)345149239
101History (California State University)145126
101Educational Psychology (University of Nebraska–Lincoln)34555119
101Psychology (Christopher Newport University)1456666
108Education (University of Iowa)344198289
109Education (Arizona State University)74352229
109Education (University of Reading)1543786
109Psychology (University of Southern California)343316492
109School Psychology (University of California, Santa Barbara)34374115
113Education (Edith Cowan University)142151117
113Education (University of West Alabama)1423943
115Education (Wayne State University)34191174
115Linguistics (University of Lancaster)5412590
115Neuroimaging (Radboud University)141137149
118Education (Boston University)74091312
118Education (University of Wyoming)2404457
118Education (University of Strathclyde)5404496
118Education (University of Memphis)2403871
118Education (University of Crete)2404259
118Teacher Education (University of Oslo)2405059
118Special Education (Brooklyn College)14011
125Education (Texas A&M University–Corpus Christi)339510
125Education (De Montfort University)1391917
127Education (Cornell University)133837287
127Education (Massey University)4384086
127Education (University of Saskatchewan)3385295
130Education (North Carolina State University)43788237
130Education (University of Lynchburg)337610
132Education (University of Utah)336141302
132Education (Indiana University Bloomington)336101203
132Education (Bar-Ilan University)336142207
132Education (Manchester Metropolitan University)53653124
132Special Education (University of Kentucky)1367769
132Educational Psychology (California State University)2361315
138Education (University of Sydney)335271541
138Education (University of Waikato)3355798
138Education (Oklahoma State University)2353655
138Education (University of Calgary)635126415
138Education (University of Manitoba)23572130
138Education (George Mason University)43552155
138Communication Studies (University of North Carolina Wilmington)135819
145Education (University of South Australia)43482196
145Education (Johns Hopkins University)234193303
145Education (University of Alberta)634155476
145Education (Northern Illinois University)83427110
145Education (The Citadel)334413
150Education (University of Cologne)2333663
150Education (Northwestern University)333228435
150Education (Syracuse University)33354122
150Education (Northern Kentucky University)1331314
150Education (University of Toledo)2335269
150Educational Research (University of Illinois at Chicago)13332
150Education (Judson University)13311
157Special Education (Boston College)1322934
157Teacher Education (Boston College)1322732
157Education (Collin College)332727
160Education (University of Manchester)831112519
161Education (University of Pittsburgh)430188439
161Education (University of Canterbury)23079118
161Education (University of Auckland)530123325
161Education (Åbo Akademi University)130128116
161Education (University of Bath)130114128
161Psychology (University of Dundee)43071221
161Linguistics (University of Reading)1302130
161Linguistics (University of Bath)13011
169Education (Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam)129293330
169Education (University of Rhode Island)5291473
169Special Education (The College of New Jersey)229312
169Teacher Education (University of Wisconsin–Madison)1291010
169Teacher Education (National Tsing Hua University)1293328
174Education (University of Dundee)128189196
174Education (Mount Saint Vincent University)3281555
176Education (Queen's University Belfast)127273251
176Applied Linguistics (University of Reading)3271332
176Psychology (University of Memphis)127292364
176Education (University of Winchester)2272519
180Education (University of Oklahoma)32648118
180Education (Queensland University of Technology)32693267
180Education (Occidental College)12633
180Education (Old Dominion University)126117119
180Education (Saint Joseph's University)12698
180Teacher Education (University of Hawaiʻi at Mānoa)22678
180Social Psychology (Temple University)12611
187Education (Brock University)32544147
187Education (California Department of Education)1252020
187Psychology (University of Sussex)125398439
187Psychology (Memorial University of Newfoundland)125271315
187Teacher Education (Florida State University)2253874
192Education (University of Missouri)224117238
192Education (University of Haifa)324232459
192Education (University of Missouri–St. Louis)4241473
192Education (Jönköping University)124104111
192Educational Psychology (University of Minnesota)124251253
192Education (Michigan Department of Education)1242430
192Special Education (University of Haifa)3243475
192Elementary Education (University of Alberta)424729
192Education (University of Portland)224512
201Education (Duquesne University)2232864
201Education (Ohio State University)142356446
201Education (University of Kentucky)52386299
201Education (United Arab Emirates University)3233575
201Literature (Nanyang Technological University)1233743
201Audiology (Towson University)1234541
201Pathology (Towson University)12321
201Special Education (Nanyang Technological University)12311
201Epidemiology (University of the Philippines Manila)1237581
210Education (Bowling Green State University)1224759
210Education (University of Hawaiʻi at Mānoa)32261185
210Education (Washington State University Vancouver)222513
210Educational Psychology (Arizona State University)1222126
210Educational Psychology (Pennsylvania State University)122146174
210Psychology (University of North Dakota)222115206
210Special Education (University of Mississippi)12243
210Higher Education (Edge Hill University)1022370
218Psychology (University of Kentucky)121339367
218Literature (University College London)121216
218Elementary Education (North Carolina State University)221515
221Education (University of Nevada, Las Vegas)2206092
221Education (University of the West of England)420961
221Psychology (University of Georgia)220358521
221Psychology (Aalborg University)22096202
225Education (University of Oxford)119471545
225Education (University of Macau)119340389
225Education (East China Normal University)119756750
225Psychology (George Mason University)119308398
225Teacher Education (Sheffield Hallam University)119513
225Literature (Wayne State University)119314
225Teacher Education (North Carolina State University)5191058
232Neuroscience (University of Southern California)118268354
232Education (Brooklyn College)1186665
232Education (Indiana State University)1186382
232Education (City University of New York)118217289
232Education (Wittenberg University)218310
232Psychology (Northwest Missouri State University)118920
238Education (University of Cincinnati)317133345
238Education (University of Washington)217486782
238Education (Michigan State University)417125448
238Education (University of Oslo)317203445
238Education (University of the Witwatersrand)21780178
238Education (Western Sydney University)41756265
238Special Education (The Education University of Hong Kong)117180207
238Early Childhood Education (University of Victoria)11711
246Education (University of Groningen)116215263
246Education (Iowa State University)41661259
246Education (University of East London)2163370
249Education (Texas A&M University)515126569
249Education (University of Birmingham)215213438
249Education (University of Valencia)115165213
249Education (University of the Western Cape)1153434
249Education (Queens College)4151476
249Education (CUNY Graduate School and University Center)1151029
249Education (University of Newcastle)315140357
249Psychology (CUNY Graduate School and University Center)115197289
249History (East Carolina University)415625
249Education (Pace University)1151417
249Special Education (California State University, Fresno)1151228
249Special Education (Mississippi State University)115619
249Aesthetics (Stockholm University)1151716
262Education (Simon Fraser University)214104252
262Education (James Madison University)1143336
262Education (University of South Florida)51486349
262Education (University of Lethbridge)21447112
262Education (University of Nevada, Reno)11489159
262Teacher Education (Clemson University)114511
262Teacher Education (University of South Carolina)4141236
262Teacher Education (University of Wyoming)2141025
262Elementary Education (Goshen College)11411
271Education (New York University)213365675
271Speech-Language Pathology (University of Toronto)113164240
271Psychology (University College London)213451719
271Education (King's College London)113449571
271Ecology (Ohio State University)513214649
271Education (Florida State University)113202249
271Education (New Mexico State University)1134253
271Education (Temple University)213160360
271Education (University of Brighton)51317128
271Education (University of California, Riverside)113141206
271Education (Indiana University Northwest)313427
271Educational Psychology (Ball State University)11367105
271School Psychology (University of Florida)1134876
271Linguistics (Bielefeld University)1135479
271Literature (Bielefeld University)1131129
271Biology (Blinn College)11386
271Linguistics (Indiana University – Purdue University Fort Wayne)11317
288Education (Tufts University)11255109
288Education (Virginia Tech)312137374
288Education (University of Florida)3125711,134
288Education (Malmö University)1126287
288Education (University of Cyprus)21257141
288Education (Loyola University Chicago)112137174
288Education (Montana State University)1127693
288Special Education (Michigan State University)112175257
288Mechanical Engineering (Tufts University)112180223
288Education (Oakland University)2121943
288Psychology (University of Detroit Mercy)11271108
288Education (Georgia Gwinnett College)21214
288Higher Education (Salem State University)112411
288Mathematics Education (James Madison University)11225
288Education (Southern Nazarene University)11211
303Psychology (Stanford University)111478655
303Education (Radboud University)111131216
303Education (Creighton University)2111861
303Education (University of Missouri–Kansas City)41118113
303Education (California Polytechnic State University)211647
303Education (University of East Anglia)41148248
303Education (University of Greenwich)111120195
303Teacher Education (Utah State University)3111247
303Education (New York State Education Department)1115550
303Educational Psychology (University of Iowa)2111320
303Education (Wheelock College)31135162
303School Psychology (University of Nebraska–Lincoln)1111014
303Special Education (Beit Berl College)1111622
303Linguistics (Kyung Hee University)11144
303Teacher Education (University of Bedfordshire)11133
303Translation Studies (Kyung Hee University)11132
319Education (Hanyang University)210118278
319Education (University of Glasgow)41070309
319Education (Durham University)110177278
319Education (University of North Texas)11076146
319Education (University of South Carolina)210302569
319Education (Victoria University of Wellington)110136196
319Education (Griffith University)110261401
319Education (Hofstra University)16105106
319Teacher Education (Central Michigan University)110611
319Elementary Education (Western Illinois University)11044
319Psychology (Nottingham Trent University)110389532
319Teacher Education (Arizona State University)110830
319Education (Le Moyne College)11016
319Elementary Education (Towson University)410215
319Education (Stockton University)110411
319Comparative Education (University of London)110514
335Education (Appalachian State University)194791
335Education (University of Galway)194888
335Education (Newcastle University)39106301
335Education (Charles Sturt University)19163260
335Education (Mid Sweden University)193974
335Psychology (University of Alabama)19358458
335Psychology (University of East London)19226388
335Psychology (University of Texas at El Paso)19167252
335Psychology (William James College)191969
335Teacher Education (San Diego State University)291229
335Elementary Education (Iowa State University)3926
335Education (Fayetteville State University)19316
335Higher Education (University of North Carolina at Greensboro)192143
335Education (Canterbury Christ Church University)196281
335Teacher Education (Missouri State University)1933
335Teacher Education (California State University, Dominguez Hills)191919
335Teacher Education (University of North Carolina at Greensboro)192143
335Psychology (University of Galway)19231350
335Sports Science (University of Edinburgh)1939
335Educational Psychology (University of East London)1915
335Education (Mount St. Joseph University)191932
356Education (West Virginia University)18135216
356Education (The Catholic University of America)182525
356Education (University of Roehampton)2863141
356Education (University of North Dakota)1895177
356Education (Cardiff University)2865174
356Education (University of Massachusetts)1861124
356Education (University of Arkansas)18175272
356Education (University of the Basque Country)18134219
356Anthropology (University of the Basque Country)18184315
356Education (Towson University)281742
356Education (Louisiana State University)28101325
356Education (University of Wolverhampton)18181305
356Education (South Dakota State University)182851
356Educational Psychology (University of Utah)18146242
356Psychology (University of Keele)18196307
356Education (Iowa Department of Education)182644
356Philosophy (University of the Basque Country)1872127
356Special Education (United Arab Emirates University)183242
356Special Education (Ankara University)182326
356Elementary Education (University of Arkansas)1811
356Literature (University of the Basque Country)181620
356Psycholinguistics (University of Liverpool)1846
356Teacher Education (University of the Incarnate Word)1811
379Education (University of Hong Kong)17445672
379Education (University of Minho)1784177
379Education (St. Bonaventure University)171828
379Education (Macquarie University)27141324
379Education (University of Stirling)2747146
379Education (University of New Mexico)17236396
379Education (University of the West of Scotland)1795162
379Education (University of Houston)17153253
379Psychiatry (University of Alabama at Birmingham)17231342
379Education (University of Hertfordshire)273390
379Psychology (University of California, San Diego)17361547
379Education (University of Maryland, Baltimore County)2733138
379Psychology (University of Manchester)17416590
379Special Education (University of Oregon)1798158
379Education (Niagara University)27414
379Psychology (University of St Andrews)17254422
379Education (Lagos State University)172745
379Education (State University of New York at Brockport)175792
379Teacher Education (Texas Tech University)3728
379Literature (University of Haifa)271427
379Linguistics (Shiraz University)171923
379Special Education (University of West Georgia)17810
379Teacher Education (Bowling Green State University)1768
402Education (Oxford Brookes University)3626106
402Education (Aberystwyth University)161947
402Education (Université du Québec)16171264
402Education (California State University)2657209
402Education (Edge Hill University)3640122
402Education (Santa Clara University)163582
402Education (Florida International University)5638355
402Education (University College Cork)1670143
402Statistics (State University of New York at Albany)1663135
402Education (Drake University)2615124
402Educational Psychology (State University of New York at Albany)163165
402Education (Bath Spa University)262269
402Biostatistics (East Carolina University)16111220
402Teacher Education (Brock University)161232
402Occupational Therapy (Brunel University London)161441
402Applied Linguistics (Delft University of Technology)1644
402Education (High Point University)26116
402Educational Psychology (University of Maryland, Baltimore County)1611
402Educational Leadership (Binghamton University)161525
402Teacher Education (California State University)16931
422Education (Kansas State University)6515140
422Education (Columbia University)35126477
422Education (Concordia University)15103204
422Education (James Cook University)15177303
422Anthropology (Aarhus University)1564123
422Education (Aarhus University)25187455
422Education (Suffolk University)25311
422Education (University of Maine)2547178
422Education (Kent State University)3559231
422Education (Hangzhou Normal University)25173397
422Education (John Carroll University)25832
422Education (Froebel College)151352
422Psychology (University of Missouri–Kansas City)15172274
422Psychology (University of Copenhagen)15369532
422Educational Research (University of Missouri–Kansas City)15512
422Teacher Education (Brigham Young University)153763
422Communication Studies (Charles University)15925
422Journalism (Charles University)151131
422School Psychology (John Carroll University)2514
422Art History (Towson University)1511
422Teacher Education (Niagara University)1522
422Teacher Education (Widener University)1511
422Literature (Universidad de los Andes)1511
445Education (Flinders University)24266588
445Education (University of Texas at San Antonio)1451141
445Human-Computer Interaction (Carnegie Mellon University)1495185
445Sociology (University of Barcelona)1467120
445Education (University of Barcelona)14138263
445Economics (University of Barcelona)14231389
445Education (Université de Montréal)14199353
445Education (University at Buffalo)14162274
445Education (University of Miami)24163447
445Education (University of Vic - Central University of Catalonia)14935
445Linguistics (University of Illinois at Chicago)14619
445Education (University of Southern Queensland)14163360
445Public Health (University of South Carolina)147601,071
445Education (Morgan State University)24225
445Education (Universiti Malaya)14200402
445Anthropology (Temple University)1457101
445Education (Mercer University)241657
445Education (Leeds Beckett University)2441164
445Education (Fayoum University)141423
445Education (Buffalo State University)141865
445Education (Saint Mary's University)141744
445Psychology (University of Nottingham)34305731
445Psychology (Illinois State University)14160276
445Special Education (University of Texas at Austin)2491165
445Special Education (University of Maryland)14100197
445Special Education (Western Michigan University)142444
445Special Education (University of Illinois at Chicago)144794
445Early Childhood Education (Georgia State University)241948
445Educational Research (Stanford University)14523
445Education (University of Maryland, Baltimore)14196349
445Educational Leadership (Arizona State University)145188
445Health Education (University of Exeter)14415
445Teacher Education (University of Helsinki)1486190
445Higher Education (University of Maryland)1494183
445Teacher Education (California State University, Long Beach)141234
445Education (University of Akureyri)141240
445History (Radboud University)146081
445Education (Regis University)34339
445Education (Boğaziçi University)1454103
445Education (Karlsruhe University of Education)2440117
445Adult Education (Texas State University)144080
445Elementary Education (University of North Carolina at Charlotte)142237
445History (Columbia College Chicago)14511
445Education (Merrimack College)141040
445Teacher Education (Santa Clara University)1423
445Education (Carroll University)14413
445Teacher Education (University of Central Florida)141042
445Early Childhood Education (Changwon National University)1411
445Higher Education (Regis University)34319
445Education (Geneva College)1411
495Educational Psychology (University of Texas at Austin)13236385
495Public Health (University of Michigan)131,1921,610
495Psychology (University of Pittsburgh)13586850
495Education (Metropolitan State University of Denver)33114
495Kinesiology (California State University)1378160
495Education (University of Cape Town)1388178
495Education (Western Carolina University)132560
495Education (University of New Brunswick)1350136
495Education (State University of New York)3352223
495Education (Western Oregon University)133560
495Education (University of Idaho)13115249
495Education (Nottingham Trent University)133793
495Education (Hope College)13518
495Education (University of Minnesota Duluth)132871
495Education (University of Wisconsin–Stout)131339
495Education (South China Normal University)13437694
495Psychology (University of California, Davis)13391607
495Education (University of Hartford)133873
495Special Education (University of British Columbia)13212373
495Education (University of Wisconsin–Parkside)13414
495Psychology (Davidson College)1354116
495Education (Emmanuel College)1332
495Education (University of Richmond)23321
495Education (University of Zambia)1349119
495Counseling Psychology (University of British Columbia)1358142
495Education (French Ministry of education)133487
495Psychology (South China Normal University)13266378
495Psychology (The Education University of Hong Kong)13147246
495Education (University of Findlay)1329
495Early Childhood Education (University of Patras)134591
495Literature (University of Verona)1348
495Teacher Education (University of North Carolina)13629
495Higher Education (University of North Carolina)13734
495Education (University of Bridgeport)13518
495Education (Trinity Christian College)1313
495Philosophy (South China Normal University)1388126
531Education (University of Massachusetts Lowell)121663
531Education (University of Massachusetts Boston)1272184
531Education (University of Minnesota)12483763
531Education (Auburn University)22121391
531Education (University of Surrey)1239122
531Education (University of Genoa)1258160
531Public Health (University of Wisconsin–Madison)121,2341,612
531Education (University of Delaware)32102407
531Education (University of Leicester)3251244
531Education (University of Jos)22417
531Education (Memorial University of Newfoundland)1284193
531Education (University of Scranton)12722
531Education (University of Regina)1247131
531Education (Montclair State University)1286189
531Education (Maryland State Department of Education)123259
531Psychology (University of Wisconsin–Madison)12463735
531Psychology (University of Minnesota)12510756
531Education (Texas Woman's University)121949
531Special Education (University of Wisconsin–Madison)1269158
531Psychology (University of Nebraska–Lincoln)12333532
531Education (University of Indianapolis)12211
531Higher Education (University of Manchester)12919
531Elementary Education (Arizona State University)12511
531Elementary Education (Ball State University)22923
531Education (Salisbury University)121941
531Education (University of Toulouse)12738
531Education (Bellarmine University)12932
531Education (Delta State University)121841
531Health Education (New Mexico State University)121649
531Elementary Education (Georgia State University)122459
531Early Childhood Education (New Mexico State University)1216
531Cultural Studies (Christ University)1256
531Teacher Education (University of Louisville)1258
531Early Childhood Education (National Tsing Hua University)12516
531Elementary Education (Hood College)1211
566Education (University of Massachusetts Amherst)11113290
566Psychology (University of Texas at Austin)11448686
566Education (University of Tartu)1158185
566Pediatrics (University of Tartu)1164136
566Education (College of William & Mary)1196183
566Education (Yeshiva University)111843
566Education (University of Ibadan)1198202
566Education (University of Louisville)11154370
566Education (Villanova University)1146106
566Education (University of Colorado Denver)11204407
566Education (Western Illinois University)113868
566Education (Russell Sage College)11613
566Education (University of Wisconsin–Milwaukee)2144207
566Education (Tennessee State University)21222
566Education (University of Northern Colorado)11102179
566Education (Elon University)1154146
566Education (Dakota State University)11912
566Education (Lewis University)11517
566Education (Simmons University)1150120
566Education (California State University, Northridge)1124104
566Education (California State University, Chico)112662
566Education (California State University, Sacramento)1138118
566Psychology (University of London)11232410
566Psychology (Colgate University)1176153
566Education (Eastern Washington University)114272
566Education (California State University, Fresno)1156136
566Psychology (University of Massachusetts)11172318
566Psychology (Fairleigh Dickinson University)11148269
566Educational Research (University of Queensland)111327
566Education (Western Kentucky University)113184
566Educational Psychology (Texas A&M University)11239416
566Industrial Engineering (University of Arizona)11223405
566Psychology (Hamilton College)1163126
566Educational Psychology (University of Arizona)2130112
566Higher Education (University of Worcester)211774
566Education (University of Worcester)113591
566Psychology (Goldsmiths, University of London)11286472
566Education (Liverpool Hope University)1157108
566Education (Aquinas College)111532
566Early Childhood Education (James Madison University)11110
566Education (Gordon College)11824
566Teacher Education (University of Massachusetts Amherst)112555
566Early Childhood Education (University of Wisconsin–Madison)1115
566Education (Pontifical Bolivarian University)1126
566Education (Avila University)1113
566Psycholinguistics (University of Texas at Austin)1116
566Literature (University of Zaragoza)1115
566Psycholinguistics (Yeshiva University)1111
566Linguistics (Kean University)3111
566Elementary Education (Virginia State University)1111
566Bilingual Education (University of Washington)1111
566Early Childhood Education (East Carolina University)2111
566Teacher Education (University of Lancaster)1111
619Sociology (University of Ljubljana)101259
619Education (University of New Hampshire)1069148
619Education (Goethe University Frankfurt)1074164
619Education (University of Chicago)10160333
619Education (University of Hawaii)1082212
619Education (Wichita State University)1027110
619Education (Southern Illinois University Edwardsville)102269
619Education (Washington State University)10233505
619Education (University of Southern Mississippi)1061158
619Education (University of the West Indies)1059148
619Education (Boise State University)1072162
619Education (Stony Brook University)1048135
619Education (City College of New York)1089230
619Education (Pontifical Catholic University of Chile)1046133
619Education (University of Hull)1072183
619Education (Furman University)101239
619Education (Ulster University)1074183
619Education (Texas Christian University)1056143
619Education (Virginia Commonwealth University)10173356
619Education (University of West Georgia)103389
619Education (Messiah University)1038
619Education (Lake Forest College)10413
619Education (University of North Carolina at Asheville)1059
619Education (Goldsmiths, University of London)102981
619Education (St Patrick's College, Maynooth)102341
619Education (United States Department of Education)10118244
619Psychology (Johns Hopkins University)10269489
619Education (McDaniel College)101634
619Psychology (University of Cambridge)10379635
619Psychology (University of Sheffield)10521861
619Psychology (University of Aberdeen)10248411
619Psychology (University of Arizona)10451727
619Psychology (Temple University)10382551
619Psychology (Queen's University Belfast)10334568
619Education (Kean University)201483
619Special Education (Florida State University)102344
619Educational Research (University of Lancaster)1083175
619History (University of Exeter)1075170
619Pharmacy (Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences)10313569
619Elementary Education (St. Bonaventure University)1033
619Education (University of New Orleans)103281
619Psychology (University of Strathclyde)10121236
619Applied Linguistics (University of the District of Columbia)1034
619Teacher Education (University of Oregon)101531
619Early Childhood Education (Queens College)101542
619Education (Midwestern State University of Texas)10317
619Education (Ohio Wesleyan University)10714
619Educational Leadership (University of North Carolina)101366
619Early Childhood Education (University of Toledo)10311
619Higher Education (Bath Spa University)104788
619Psychology (Kean University)1039105
619Education (Loyola University New Orleans)30420
619Psychology (University of Wolverhampton)1085186
619Teacher Education (Western Kentucky University)101942
619Educational Psychology (University of La Laguna)101834
619Educational Psychology (Kansas State University)101122
619Educational Psychology (University of Nottingham)1036
619Educational Anthropology (Aarhus University)10731
619Education (St. Francis College)10715
619Educational Research (Goethe University Frankfurt)10521
619Literature (National Sun Yat-sen University)20428
619Teacher Education (Queensland University of Technology)102768
619Elementary Education (East Carolina University)1018
619Education (University of Talca)10212
619Education (Elmira College)1019
619Educational Research (University of La Laguna)101433
619Elementary Education (McDaniel College)1020
619Elementary Education (Curry College)1010
619Educational Research (University of North Carolina)10829
619Philosophy (Kean University)1013
619Early Childhood Education (Auburn University)1022
619Education (Harvey Mudd College)1012
619Elementary Education (University of Idaho)1010
619Visual Communication (Manchester Metropolitan University)1010
619Education (Indiana University – Purdue University Fort Wayne)101624