101.0K(top 2%)
PR articles
2.3M(top 5%)
PR citations
289(top 5%)
PR h-index
328(top 5%)
h-index
127.2K
documents
2.8M
doc citations

Top Authors (by peer-reviewed articles)

#NameArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1Pertti J. Neuvonen24019.1K22
2David J. Greenblatt19421.5K22
4Neal L Benowitz13511.8K22
5Leif Bertilsson12610.8K22
6Jeffrey Aronson1235.6K34
7Munir Pirmohamed1179.2K22
8Adam Frederik Cohen1152.9K22
9Janne Tapio Backman1109.0K22
9Andrew A Somogyi1105.4K22
12Meindert Danhof1053.2K33
13Brian Lipworth1032.7K77
13William J Jusko1035.1K42
15Walter E Haefeli994.0K22
16Richard I. Shader985.3K32
17Folke Sjöqvist926.0K22
18Richard O. Day893.1K33
19John Miners886.2K22
19Anders Rane885.2K22
21Mikko Niemi867.5K22
22Gerd Mikus833.5K22
23Andrea Gaedigk817.3K22
24R N Brogden802.4K11
25Jean-Louis Montastruc792.1K22
25Edwin K. Jackson791.3K25
27Jl Reid771.9K11
28Raymond L. Woosley762.9K34
28Bernard B Brodie763.1K24
30Mats O Karlsson752.3K47
31Richard Kim746.5K22
31Anthonius de Boer741.9K22
33Kathleen Giacomini733.5K34
34Charles P France711.5K33
34David Bateman712.2K22
34Leslie Z. Benet716.8K43
34Stephen D Hall715.3K22
38Susan J Keam705.0K22
38Sarah Hilmer704.5K41
38Dan Roden706.0K49
38Stephen Duffull703.0K32
38Andrew J. McLachlan703.6K22
43David Webb693.2K35
44Rex N Brogden682.2K11
45In Jin Jang671.7K22
46Peyton Jacob667.5K22
46K K Chen6631311
48Kenner C Rice652.1K34
48Charles M Gruber6530722
50Maryse Lapeyre-Mestre642.4K22
50Paul Beninger6441122
50K L Goa642.8K11
50K Brøsen645.7K22
54C Michael White631.3K35
55Christian Funck-Brentano622.5K37
55Am Breckenridge622.8K22
57Mikko Neuvonen614.5K22
57Dg McDevitt611.3K11
57Benedict R Lucchesi6189347
57Torald Sollmann6111811
61Evelyne Jacqz-Aigrain601.9K34
61Akio Fujimura6092122
63Nicholas Moore592.9K54
63Paul L McCormack592.3K22
65Richard Weinshilboum583.5K25
66Rachel F Tyndale573.2K32
68Espen Molden561.5K25
68Uwe Fuhr562.4K22
68Jos Beijnen561.7K67
68Kyung-Sang Yu561.3K22
68Diana Faulds561.9K11
68R N Brogden562.2K11
74Jasper Dingemanse551.9K22
75Nicholas John White542.8K1112
75Alastair J J Wood543.6K33
75J H Woods541.2K22
78Jesper Hallas532.4K42
78Piet H van der Graaf5382625
78Ivar Roots535.5K22
78David I Macht5326433
83C Daniel Mullins5233818
83Philip D Walson5225611
83T M Speight521.9K11
83Kari T Kivisto525.8K22
87Atholl Johnston511.6K23
87David Burger511.7K43
87Klaus Olkkola514.3K22
87Jill L Maron517215
87Hong-Hao Zhou512.7K22
87Matthias Schwab515.3K23
94Joo-Youn Cho501.7K22
94Karel Allegaert501.7K55
94Kathleen Bennett502.4K32
94Peter J. Barnes501.9K1625
94Oscar Della Pasqua501.1K33
94Ken-ichi Inui502.2K45
94Martin Christian Michel501.7K33
94Sang-Goo Shin501.8K12
94Antona J Wagstaff501.9K11
103Terrence F. Blaschke491.4K23
103Bk Park492.1K22
105Teun van Gelder482.2K34
105Steve Leeder483.6K22
105Michael J. Roberts483.1K43
105Zeruesenay Desta483.3K22
109Ingolf Cascorbi473.2K22
109Henk-Jan Guchelaar473.1K23
109P J Hanzlik4714811
109John C Krantz4718634
109Md Rawlins471.1K11
109K T Kivisto475.3K22
115Lars L. Gustafsson462.2K22
115Guilherme Suarez-Kurtz461.7K22
115D G McDevitt461.4K22
118Anton Pottegård451.0K46
118Tony L Yaksh452.1K811
118A E Takemori451.0K11
121Geoffrey T Tucker442.6K23
121Geoffrey Isbister441.5K910
121T E Klein4413.9K11
121Thomas Walle442.3K22
121William E Dager441.4K22
121E S Vesell442.2K33
121A R Feinstein442.4K12
128Morten Andersen431.4K22
128Jacobus Burggraaf431.2K22
128Allan D. Struthers43791510
128Katherine A Lyseng-Williamson431.5K22
128Patrice Jaillon432.1K22
128Kenneth F Ilett432.4K22
128R N Brogden431.8K11
137Stephan Krähenbühl422.1K22
137Mark J Ratain421.6K44
137Jashvant D Unadkat422.4K33
137William E Evans424.1K59
137Karthik Venkatakrishnan4274922
137Kari Laine422.3K22
137Grant R Wilkinson426.1K23
137Monique P Curran421.5K11
137R C Heel421.9K11
137Gt Tucker421.8K22
137Takashi Ishizaki423.0K23
137Lewis B Sheiner424.4K35
137E M Sellers4213.0K22
137G R Breese4276411
152Kim Brosen411.7K22
152Jürgen Burhenne412.3K22
152Paul Dargan411.3K47
152Roger L Nation411.7K49
152Evan Begg411.5K22
152Peter A Meredith4178422
152L F Gram414.0K22
152Kim Brøsen413.1K22
152Arthur J Atkinson411.9K22
161Jan H M Schellens401.6K88
161Vittorio Bertele401.1K43
161Jelle Tichelaar401.0K22
161Maurizio Bonati401.9K33
161George E Bigelow402.0K44
161Yvette N Lamb403.3K22
161J A Wagner402.4K22
170Dyfrig A. Hughes393.0K32
170Emilio Perucca392.3K55
170Mary F Paine392.8K23
170Evan D Kharasch393.0K33
170Jennifer Martin391.4K23
170Curtis D Klaassen391.9K44
170Michel Eichelbaum394.3K24
170J S Harmatz392.6K22
170R C Heel391.8K11
180Rick Schnellmann382.6K33
180Pierre Marquet381.5K22
180Yoon K Loke381.2K33
180Daniel Wright3866223
180Howard L McLeod384.0K54
180Danijela Gnjidic382.8K21
180Per Damkier381.1K22
180Robert Likic3873022
180Eugene M Sorkin381.3K11
180David G Shand385.1K22
180Harry Gold3817534
180F E Shideman3833611
180A H Conney382.8K22
180S G Holtzman3867823
195Fabrizio De Ponti371.3K23
195Carl Kirkpatrick371.4K23
195Juntra Karbwang371.3K25
195Steve Ward372.2K34
195Noboru Toda37294413
195Alexander Vinks371.0K24
195J P Long3713022
195Pa Routledge371.2K11
195Donna McTavish3791011
195Karly P Garnock-Jones371.7K22
206Deanna L. Kroetz361.9K23
206Ravi R. Jhaveri36199212
206Joop van Gerven361.4K22
206Todd C Skaar361.7K34
206Geert Jan Groeneveld3682822
206Albert Ferro3660534
206David Wood361.3K33
206Gilles Paintaud3695623
206Thierry Buclin362.4K32
206Graziano Onder361.8K811
206Thomas R Einarson362.2K23
206Le Ramsay3661711
206Hl Elliott3675711
206R D Spealman3666622
220Olav Spigset352.0K32
220S Stevens Negus351.4K34
220Theoharis C. Theoharides351.9K35
220Frans G Russel3595325
220Leon Aarons351.7K43
220Roger K Verbeeck352.4K22
220Richard B. Rothman352.3K64
220Lisa L von Moltke352.8K22
220An Nicholson351.2K11
220H L Elliott3561822
220M L Tainter3514511
220N Weiner3520623
220Robert E Vestal352.3K22
220J H Mendelson3565511
220T A Slotkin35421310
235Teri Klein345.6K22
235Susanna M Wallerstedt3450933
235Paul B Watkins342.4K25
235Saskia N de Wildt341.2K22
235Olaf H Klungel3486046
235Eibert R. Heerdink341.2K32
235Mirko Petrovic341.6K33
235Frank J. Gonzalez342.6K1624
235Gilbert Burckart3472825
235Michelle Whirl-Carrillo345.3K22
235Sebastian Schneeweiss341.8K46
235Robert A Branch342.1K23
235Mj Brodie341.1K11
235Carlene Todd34511
235G Pons3483022
235N K Mello3461523
235R R Ruffolo3428522
235Axel M Hjort344811
235W L Dewey3441622
255Aleksi Tornio331.3K22
255Mary V Relling334.3K59
255Jörn Lötsch331.6K34
255Elisabetta Poluzzi331.2K24
255Kenneth E Thummel333.4K33
255Mario Cazzola3399955
255Susan Tett331.2K23
255C Michael Stein331.0K45
255Karl H Beyer3322924
255Felix Bochner331.9K22
255Caroline M Spencer331.3K12
255Dj Back331.5K11
255Paul K Smith3332823
255Ulrich Klotz332.8K22
255L L Simpson3351311
255Peter A G M de Smet331.4K11
255T M Speight331.5K11
255E E Ohnhaus331.1K22
274François Montastruc3257122
274Robert Harris32585211
274Simon Maxwell321.2K22
274David P Nicolau328411211
274Solomon H. Snyder321.0K1323
274Ann K Daly323.3K67
274Alessandro Nobili321.5K22
274Mordechai Muszkat321.0K11
274Olavi Pelkonen322.1K44
274Iñaki F. Trocóniz3276135
274H I Yamamura3246625
274A Farah3232422
274K U Malik3220811
274L X Cubeddu3217311
274G S Avery321.5K11
274R N Brogden321.3K11
274L Lasagna322.0K11
274P B Molinoff3230826
294Mathijssen Ron311.2K44
294Domenico Motola3179722
294Vera Lucia Lanchote3165756
294David W. Boulton3190523
294Edoardo Spina312.2K33
294Abdel A Abdel-Rahman3157222
294Aleksandra Galetin312.2K22
294Marja­‐Liisa Dahl313.6K22
294John R. Falck311.6K98
294Koji Takeuchi3198467
294Lionel D Lewis3136222
294Alwin D R Huitema3181343
294Ikumi Tamai312.4K46
294Theodore Koppányi3112824
294Brian B Hoffman3180523
294Robert L Volle3117622
294Ea Sotaniemi311.4K22
294Glen R Hanson311.3K33
294Rg Shanks3141411
294Mark Sanford311.2K11
294E Leong Way3152624
294Salomon Z Langer3143438
294G G Belz3179822
294Louis Lemberger311.2K22
294Lolkje T W de Jong-Van den Berg3195613
294B Silke3132522
294D A Flockhart3196622
323Brian Tomlinson301.1K46
323Mika Scheinin301.5K34
323Ian Chi Kei Wong301.2K57
323Karen Rascati3085521
323Hans-Georg Eichler301.4K22
323Eugene van Puijenbroek3089944
323Paul Glue301.8K42
323Michiel A van Agtmael3059222
323Aukje K Mantel-Teeuwisse3057423
323Timothy M Davis301.6K96
323Gianluca Trifirò3083345
323Dick Tibboel301.1K87
323Björn Beermann301.6K22
323L A Woods3024511
323John Feely301.1K22
323P A Routledge301.2K22
323Alan S Nies3074223
323Tomonori Tateishi301.3K22
323B B Brodie302.5K11
323E F Domino3079422
343Jürgen Drewe291.4K34
343Michael H Baumann291.7K33
343Sophie L Stocker2974322
343Jesse J Swen291.9K32
343Carmel Hughes291.4K44
343Tetsuya Terasaki29932610
343Larisa Cavallari291.9K22
343Wolfgang Loscher291.5K88
343Robin Ferner2970446
343Amin Rostami-Hodjegan291.9K44
343Thomas C. Butler2924525
343M H Seevers2930611
343Jan Koch-Weser291.2K33
343T Akera2916429
343Patrick du Souich2943822
343Rik C Schoemaker291.0K22
343Hj Rogers2970211
343Dominique Pessayre291.2K59
343Alain Gobert291.6K22
343E Wåhlin-Boll291.1K22
343A Forrest2952524
343Issam Zineh291.1K22
343E M K Geiling2917811
343M C Nahata2977222
343Otto Krayer2915923
343T J Cicero2943722
343R C Heel291.3K11
343Elise Laffman‐Johnson29311
343E X Albuquerque2959324
343S P Duckles2919611
343S A Waldman2955622
376Hui-Lin Pan281.4K55
376Amy Hauck Newman281.2K34
376Imti Choonara281.4K44
376Micheline Piquette-Miller281.0K23
376Nuggehally R Srinivas2824948
376Jae-Gook Shin281.2K22
376Nicholas A. Buckley281.4K56
376Mia Wadelius283.4K22
376Gavril W. Pasternak281.2K79
376Joseph D Tobias28229715
376Dario Cattaneo2827729
376Jean-Baptiste Woillard2885222
376Russ Altman283.6K73
376Guy W Amsden2872822
376Paul Benfield281.1K11
376Ingolf Meineke281.9K22
376Frederick Bernheim289138
376G L Kearns281.1K22
376H L Elliott2857622
376D J Back281.3K22
376A N Nicholson2890122
376J L Montastruc2854522
376D G McDevitt2874522
376Bruno H Ch Stricker281.7K18
376L A Dykstra2838711
376P J Kadowitz2899322
407Thomas Macdonald2799734
407Bradley Undem27584413
407Helga Gardarsdottir2766242
407Derek Stewart2796422
407Thomas P. Davis276111133
407Mary Jeanne Kreek271.2K613
407Mona Darwish2768622
407Haleh Bagheri2799522
407Steven R. Feldman27500812
407Gerd A Kullak-Ublick271.5K46
407Catherine M Sherwin2757046
407Kyoung-Ah Kim271.0K22
407Jonathan L. Katz271.0K44
407Julia C Stingl273.1K22
407Takahisa Furuta271.9K33
407Patrício Soares-da-Silva2772867
407Lena E Friberg271.4K34
407Garry G Graham2755527
407Ji-Young Park271.1K22
407E K Marshall2713111
407C F George271.1K22
407Julia A Balfour271.1K11
407Sandra P Welch2772022
407Jc Petrie2742922
407P B Timmermans2751611
407A M Lands2712211
407Blair Jarvis2796811
407D Faulds2793211
407Antoine C G Egberts271.7K23
407Gunnel Tybring272.4K22
407P W Ramwell2721811
407L F Prescott272.3K33
439Clara Benzi Schmid262.1K42
439Anders Åsberg261.2K65
439Birgit Koch2681522
439Albert Figueras2670721
439Joseph F Standing2659522
439Karen B Farris2677333
439Elizabeth J. Phillips261.9K88
439Jacques Turgeon261.2K22
439Clive Page2681337
439David G Bailey263.7K22
439Laurent Arthur Decosterd261.3K34
439Shiew-Mei Huang261.3K22
439Frederick J Ehlert2688134
439Alan Lyles2635013
439S R Goldberg2638723
439Stuart Noble261.3K22
439G Alvan261.3K22
439A C Collins2679947
439D Flockhart2644811
439Lynda R Wiseman2687511
439Ml Orme261.1K22
439Eliot H Ohlstein26315316
439Keri Wellington2658222
439H E Shannon2635222
439Zaichuan Mi2648922
439J D Leander2620526
439Dw Harron2635011
439David Alexander Sclar265311
439Pierre Dayer261.8K22
439T Narahashi2638411
439Kyoung Soo Lim2657912
439J M Fujimoto2614211
439Daniel L Azarnoff261.0K22
439Patricia A Howard2663432
439Mary H H Ensom2658322
439F H Leenen2660822
439M C Nahata2669722
439R R Ruffolo2656522
439D C Brater261.4K22
439J J Burns2683511
439T F Burks2642522
439R A Branch262.2K23
439L E Ramsay2638322
484Dirk Kuypers251.3K68
484Alexandra Wendler251.2K26
484René Levy251.5K44
484Kyun-Seop Bae2547922
484Katja Taxis2572333
484Malcolm Boyce2556822
484Dave Singh257881515
484Neil H Shear251.3K35
484Julie A Johnson252.3K24
484Corrado Blandizzi2594334
484Luca Pasina251.3K21
484Nicola Montanaro2583422
484Jeff Idle251.0K37
484Arnold Lee251.4K22
484Antoine Pariente2586656
484James Dear251.3K44
484Stephanie W Watts2555576
484Luca Gallelli2542436
484Rajender R. Aparasu251.0K32
484Robert R. Bies2551433
484Gerry Oster25601215
484Malcolm Lader251.1K35
484K de Sommers2523622
484O W Barlow254111
484B Scatton2549156
484Michel Berlan25418416
484Nathan B Eddy2513211
484Gérard le Fur251.5K34
484Sebastian Harder251.2K22
484H B Haag2512711
484Lars F Gram252.3K22
484C Jelleff Carr257611
484Cf George251.4K11
484T Seppälä2568522
484I Scaricabarozzi2516622
484Werner Kalow251.9K22
484Henry G Barbour253912
484Gustav G Belz2573522
484Edson X Albuquerque251.6K35
484Roberto Levi2564122
484P R Jackson2560522
526Hannu Kokki2445645
526Laura B Ramsey242.1K22
526Charles A Peloquin241.4K814
526Marie Louise De Bruin2479927
526Andre Terzic245481024
526Johan Fastbom241.0K12
526William A. Banks242.2K1212
526Chantal Csajka2491222
526John J. McNeil24756713
526Peter A Crooks24773107
526John R Traynor2488354
526Joshua C. Denny242.6K99
526Nick Holford241.2K22
526James K Rowlett2468733
526Brenda De Winter2459123
526Donald E Mager241.3K43
526Andrea Messori2428555
526Serge Cremers2470423
526Patrick Souverein2457244
526William F Elmquist242.0K43
526Pei Hu2438266
526Arshag D Mooradian24724710
526Celine Verstuyft241.3K23
526Michael E Ernst24552310
526Ron van Schaik242.9K22
526Rob Ter Heine2431623
526Sharyn D. Baker241.0K56
526Helene Peyriere2455922
526James R Fouts2442436
526Connie Kang2498922
526Walter F Riker2413224
526J M Rogoff245611
526M J Brodie2491222
526M S Lennard241.0K22
526P S Larson2411411
526Mary Vore2470822
526Per Lundborg241.1K22
526Amanda Cameron24911
526Carl Voegtlin249723
526Roberto Fogari241.2K43
526L O Boréus241.3K22
526Martin M Winbury2418311
526Gary R Matzke241.2K22
526W R Martin241.6K22
526A R Boobis241.4K22
526A M Breckenridge2477622
573Salvatore Cuzzocrea231.9K1311
573Sallie-Anne Pearson2373834
573Jenny L. Wiley231.2K33
573Shao-Rui Chen231.1K56
573Charles E Inturrisi231.9K43
573Yaning Wang2364034
573Ichiro Ieiri231.8K22
573Yi-Min Cui2350136
573Bruce C Carleton231.6K22
573David S Goldstein23853820
573Susan M Abdel-Rahman2369933
573Robert Rissmann2361522
573Michael Barry231.0K34
573Caitriona Cahir231.7K11
573Giovambattista De Sarro2350057
573Etienne Chatelut2364656
573Pramodini B Kale-Pradhan2352522
573Joseph F Dasta231.3K44
573Dennis A. Hesselink231.3K44
573Alex Sparreboom231.3K97
573Dirk Jan Moes2366423
573Alexandros Makriyannis231.2K107
573Jerry J Buccafusco231.8K32
573J Bircher2381922
573Andrew Fitton231.0K11
573Vincent F Mauro2340833
573Ds Davies231.2K11
573Young-A Heo231.8K22
573C de Mey2341122
573William Salant232321
573T M Brody2313411
573E M Sorkin231.0K11
573John D Cleary2342637
573J Brockmöller2374523
573J Brockmöller232.5K22
573Graham Chen2322823
573Paul F Hollenberg231.1K66
573S-M Huang232.2K11
573F G McMahon2345722
573M M Reidenberg2397123
573R A Franklin2322622
573Donald R Stanski232.8K33
573H H Loh2323311
573Peter H Vlasses2365543
573R G Shanks2333222
573L L von Moltke231.7K22
573E G Gross237411
573R A Gillis2315311
573M L Dahl232.2K22
573R A Branch2323011
625Alfredo Vannacci2251633
625Joshua J Gagne2271577
625Zhao-Qian Liu221.2K43
625Hedvig Nordeng2291933
625Barry Gidal2266856
625José Agundez222.8K32
625Emilio Clementi2228859
625Kevin Park221.2K611
625Nathan Herrmann22795918
625Johanna Weiss221.4K22
625Ylva Böttiger2296022
625Ronald J. Tallarida221.7K53
625Laura P James2277423
625Maria Gabriella Matera2278454
625Janice B Schwartz221.2K44
625Ulrich M. Zanger222.4K45
625Yoseph Caraco2267022
625Lance R McMahon2260022
625Thomas M Polasek2295222
625Raman Venkataramanan22741611
625Jeffrey Conn222.2K77
625Craig I. Coleman22498714
625Henry K. Beecher2226737
625R Hori2242845
625A W Peck2285022
625U Gundert-Remy2267911
625Albert Sjoerdsma221.1K55
625Annette E Fleckenstein221.1K22
625J E Barrett2228223
625Mauri J Mattila2281722
625Steffen Bauer222.9K22
625Theodore M Brody2222224
625Robert A Hatcher2210622
625D S Davies221.2K22
625Matt Shirley221.7K22
625Lawrence A Trissel2220522
625S Schenker221.0K23
625Piet Hein van der Graaf2229922
625Steven A Wrighton221.5K35
625P M Brooks2261733
625Pierre Dayer221.5K32
625Edwin J Debeer222511
625Patricia E Ganey221.4K33
625T J Torphy2236922
625G Olive2276322
625Paul D Lamson227011
625P S Portoghese2253511
625R A Mueller2233022
625Sidney Udenfriend2283758
625Mark Nickerson2221023
625T S Gaginella2219722
625P V Halushka2229426
625T M Speight2296511
625J D Pilcher223211
625K S Pang2249934
625R L Balster2234523
625Pj Neuvonen221.5K22
625J A Bevan22112213
625M D Rawlins2259622
625M D Rawlins2223723
625John N van den Anker221.1K34
689Isabel Spriet2154127
689Nancy J. Brown21744510
689Manjunath P Pai2174958
689Robert Vander Stichele211.1K33
689Victor J. Hruby216171415
689Frank Porreca21700916
689Yurong Lai211.6K33
689Allan E Rettie211.5K45
689Kate L Lapane21435810
689David Juurlink2143335
689Robert J Glynn218511025
689Rafael Dal-Ré Tenreiro2121453
689Michael C Reed21322411
689Emily Reeve212.3K11
689Francesco Lapi2145713
689Noiro Yasui-Furukori2178883
689Sirpa Hartikainen2193733
689Cristina Gervasoni2115639
689Simon Bell2156738
689Hiroshi Ueda2199266
689Andrew James Webb2165926
689Janet K Coller211.2K22
689Roberto Bernabei219751119
689Manthena V S Varma2184222
689Eleni Aklillu212.1K22
689Stephen Byrne211.2K23
689Lawrence H. Lash2173855
689Ronald N Jones213891617
689David P. Westfall2129824
689Richard I Ogilvie211.0K23
689Sandeep Dutta2128834
689R A Branch211.3K22
689Arthur Krosnick216612
689Jérôme J Schentag211.3K46
689Valerie Audinot211.3K22
689John G Gums2144333
689Sydney Spector2149934
689L S Seiden2137857
689J H Woods2150834
689Mj Kendall2157011
689G M Pacifici2163935
689Luc van Bortel2169846
689Esther S Kim211.3K22
689S M Kirpekar2118511
689Anne van Hecken2195022
689F Andreasen2164122
689Stephen P Clissold211.2K11
689Olof Borga211.1K22
689Tsukasa Uno2175032
689J G Gerber2116413
689Anne N Nafziger2193422
689G J Gross219411
689Lowell O Randall2112622
689M Weintraub2167122
689J C Frolich211.0K23
689J G Riddell2136722
689L F Tseng2111423
689E Leong Way2135323
689D R Abernethy211.2K22
689D R Abernethy2135123
689D G Waller2188022
689M R Rosen2110925
689V A John2144122
689A S Loevenhart217511
689Henry W Elliott2117822
689Jack W Miller2113422
689D Greenblatt2192311
689E R Meyer2136011
689C M Stein2145723
689J W Gibb2143611
689G L Kearns215021
689K R Lees2141623
689Donald R Jasiński211.2K24
689F Gilbert McMahon2125323
689A F Lant2144122
769Roland R. Griffiths201.0K511
769Benjamin Cravatt201.9K1011
769Jean-Yves Reginster201.3K1222
769Satish Rattan2033559
769Jeffrey A Johnson202.3K56
769Magí Farré201.3K53
769Hans J. Gelderblom2083576
769Kaisu Pitkälä20501710
769J Michael McIntosh201.1K76
769Hyeong-Seok Lim2027533
769Barry L Carter2061867
769Hossein Khalili2088722
769Catia Marzolini2077222
769Addrián Llerena201.4K32
769Saye Khoo2092599
769Adrian Newman-Tancredi202.0K53
769Michael D Wiese201.5K21
769Christine E. Staatz2072623
769Tore Bjerregaard Stage2040722
769Patrick F Smith2048625
769Carlo Patrono20908516
769Karl E Anderson201.7K44
769David Foster201.0K33
769Yuichi Sugiyama203.3K53
769Margarita Dubocovich2066127
769Michel Burnier20816813
769John W Devlin2073445
769Maree Smith2089835
769Albert Dahan201.4K55
769Francesco Salvo2063544
769Bo-Hyung Kim2040323
769David Ternant2051523
769Daniel Sitar201.1K22
769Joel Tarning2051758
769Anick Bérard201.2K42
769Michael J Avram2055233
769Markus Müller201.1K34
769Joyce A Goldstein202.1K55
769Robert P Rapp2081843
769D E McMillan2011311
769G Alvan2094922
769Víctor Dishy2043411
769D R Jasiński201.1K24
769J Säwe201.8K22
769S P Verma2019022
769K Gottesdiener2072811
769Edwin J Fellows2011711
769H B van Dyke2011411
769A Kupfer201.4K22
769Shun Higuchi201.5K22
769Dg Waller2079211
769Harriet M Bryson201.1K11
769W R Roeske2018525
769E J Triggs201.0K22
769George B Koelle2041924
769Lily P H Yang2055112
769Neal R Cutler2073823
769Wouter Koek2041223
769Theodore C West2016613
769A J Atkinson2077022
769H I Mosberg2064111
769Neil C Moran2034022
769Judy Wm Cheng2031811
769P C Wong2047825
769Dixon M Woodbury2019428
769Sydney Ellis208824
769H R Ochs2076222
769D G Friend209111
769D J Birkett202.4K22
769G T McInnes2019022
769A J Atkinson201.2K22
769C M Spencer2087411
769A G Renwick2081811
769J Leeder2025111
769J G Kelly2043122
769R A Maxwell2027811
769I Cavero2011511
769W Kalow2090723
849Milan Richir1950222
849Stuart A Scott191.9K42
849Xavier Vidal Guitart1979324
849Emilio J Sanz Alvarez1996922
849Carlotta Franchi191.2K11
849Masatomo Miura1965653
849Svetlana Skurtveit1983762
849Zheng Jiao1972243
849Lucie Blais1992431
849Peter W. Kalivas191.7K119
849Jenni Ilomäki1952114
849Harry Scheinin1991033
849Manfred Hauben1942433
849Satohiro Masuda191.3K35
849Collen Masimirembwa191.6K22
849David Le Couteur191.4K69
849Erik Eliasson191.1K22
849Jan N de Hoon1976922
849Marieke de Kam1949322
849Almut G. Winterstein191.5K62
849Federico Pea192801022
849Petra Denig1968451
849William R Doucette1973552
849William P Clarke191.6K33
849Andrew Owen1985357
849Emanuel Raschi1950444
849Raghvendra K Dubey1967736
849Richard W. Peck1940222
849Marc Pfister191.4K32
849Samba Reddy191.0K33
849Mikihisa Takano1939448
849Giuseppe Derosa191.2K84
849Bruno H Stricker19761612
849Morley D Hollenberg19926810
849Eduardo Roque Butelman1950524
849William C De Groat19400915
849Urs A Meyer192.2K45
849Richard R Almon1967633
849Paul Rolan191.1K22
849Peggy Piascik195333
849I Muramatsu1910011
849John L Reid1950647
849Ag Renwick1984811
849D B Jack1944522
849Paul A F Jansen1993311
849Cees Neef1939022
849Kyoichi Ohashi191.5K22
849Milton T Bush198623
849G N Stewart194111
849Debra C Dubois1967633
849Dale B Christensen191.3K22
849Robert C Anderson1910024
849Ar Boobis191.1K11
849Felix J Frey19465517
849H Knauf1939822
849Cedric M Smith196828
849M van Wyk1922323
849Margaret Malone1974411
849Avram Goldstein1962544
849John G Wagner1976654
849A Markham1986911
849L B Sheiner192.1K23
849D Craig Brater191.0K23
849Julio Benitez191.0K22
849N Gerber1934522
849B A Berkowitz1935523
849W Kalow1994744
849P Benfield1986511
849K I Melville196111
849L R Wiseman1963311
849P A Meredith1939633
849J S Leeder194.6K22
849L J Leško192.1K22
849D B Bylund1929322
849W W Fleming1915311
849S H Taylor1922522
849M J Mattila1947422
927Michael A Nader1845056
927Inger Johansson1893923
927Ümit Yaşar181.2K22
927Katrin Sangkuhl183.4K33
927Federico Innocenti1877247
927Sylvie Perreault1891021
927Benedetta C Sallustio1849622
927John F Grider1852375
927Bryan L. Roth182.8K1114
927Clinton F Stewart18551910
927SeungHwan Lee1828033
927Ron M C Herings1867543
927Isla S. Mackenzie1865036
927Anne Spinewine1892032
927Hisakazu Ohtani1873732
927Prasad Nishtala1855533
927Peter Mol1856844
927Arrigo F. Cicero189221010
927Joseph Kuti1856876
927Charles E. Leonard1821725
927Staffan Hägg181.2K33
927Giorgio Minotti18473413
927Maureen A Smythe1833234
927Francisco Abad-Santos1826639
927Libby Roughead18336519
927Andrea Corsonello1874068
927François Nosten181.2K1419
927Andrew Rowland1889232
927Erin G Schuetz181.1K311
927Catriona John Waitt1845822
927Kenzie L. Preston181.3K75
927Paola Patrignani181.1K26
927Nielka P van Erp1841045
927François Marceau1839457
927Martin J Brodie1879657
927Kari Furu1880333
927Jules Desmeules181.3K43
927Murray Barclay181.1K36
927Dick de Zeeuw183271422
927Hartmut Derendorf181.3K118
927Henrik Toft Sørensen187593142
927Richard F Bergstrom1899422
927Gérard Pons1886322
927Jochen Graff1864222
927Jeffry Florian1832123
927Margaret E Greig186923
927Mauricette Brocco1860722
927C C Peck1853022
927Jerry B Hook1814335
927Thorir D Björnsson181.0K22
927Pr Jackson1849511
927W E Hambourger187411
927J Turgeon188422
927L S Harris1826424
927Ct Dollery1821811
927A H Conney1845823
927Alberto Vaccheri1860722
927Milo Gibaldi1859333
927Philippe Soubrié181.5K35
927Harriet M Lamb1880011
927J I Robertson1831966
927Robert F. Furchgott1839723
927C M Kaye1845122
927S Noble1874611
927Achilles J Pappano1820535
927H Halkin1874514
927J Woodcock181.1K11
927Kenneth L Melmon1886135
927James M Dille184611
927Kenneth M Williams1889923
927Paul J Hanzlik184911
927J R Shelton1813422