20.2K(top 10%)
PR articles
498.8K(top 10%)
PR citations
170(top 20%)
PR h-index
190(top 20%)
h-index
22.4K
documents
587.8K
doc citations

Top Schools (by peer-reviewed citations)

#SchoolArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1Otolaryngology (University of Melbourne)1227.4K21
2Physiology (University of Western Australia)1297.3K33
3Experimental Psychology (University of Cambridge)1096.5K1023
4Otolaryngology (Harvard University)1076.2K98
5Otolaryngology (University of Michigan)1095.4K47
6Pathology (University of Iowa)1034.8K2224
7Audiology (University of Iowa)1024.7K33
8Otolaryngology (University of Iowa)1034.3K810
9Neuroscience (University of Nottingham)904.2K76
10Otolaryngology (Medical University of South Carolina)984.1K55
11Audiology (University of Manchester)1253.8K32
12Electronics (Massachusetts Institute of Technology)653.7K3343
13Psychology (University of Calgary)513.6K2416
14Otolaryngology (University of Washington)683.6K65
15Pharmacology (Southern Illinois University School of Medicine)563.6K54
16Otolaryngology (Oregon Health and Science University)1203.5K65
17Otolaryngology (University of California, San Francisco)553.5K1116
18Audiology (Linköping University)583.5K33
19Physiology (Northwestern University)533.3K2023
20Otolaryngology (Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam)743.3K79
21Audiology (Purdue University)713.3K31
22Linguistics (Macquarie University)983.3K32
23Pathology (Medical University of South Carolina)603.2K1918
24Physiology (Harvard University)233.1K4931
25Head and Neck Surgery (University of Iowa)722.9K610
26Physiology (University of Calgary)412.9K3433
27Otolaryngology (University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill)1052.9K78
28Otolaryngology (University of Rochester)422.8K32
29Dentistry (University of Rochester)352.8K170109
30Neurobiology (Northwestern University)452.8K1719
31Surgery (Southern Illinois University School of Medicine)452.8K74
32Otolaryngology (University of Minnesota)622.7K66
33Head and Neck Surgery (Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam)692.7K79
34Psychology (University of Toronto)562.7K7079
35Head and Neck Surgery (University of Washington)472.7K76
36Otolaryngology (Johns Hopkins University)572.6K2438
37Speech-Language Pathology (University of Toronto)772.6K56
38Head and Neck Surgery (Oregon Health and Science University)892.5K75
39Audiology (University of Pretoria)902.4K33
40Otolaryngology (Northwestern University)422.3K1110
41Speech-Language Pathology (University of Pretoria)882.3K33
42Otolaryngology (University of Tokyo)332.3K64
43Audiology (University of Melbourne)752.3K33
44Head and Neck Surgery (University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill)862.2K88
45Psychology (University of Manchester)392.2K2019
46Psychology (Northern Illinois University)272.2K1513
47Biomedical Engineering (Boston University)752.1K2361
48Neuroscience (Northwestern University)312.1K1922
49Otolaryngology (Wayne State University)402.1K74
50Biophysics (University of Calgary)232.1K1919
51Otolaryngology (University of California, San Diego)322.0K99
52Otolaryngology (Southern Illinois University School of Medicine)262.0K33
53Psychology (University of Lancaster)431.9K1312
54Psychology (Monash University)321.9K4039
55Head and Neck Surgery (Johns Hopkins University)381.9K4138
56Audiology (Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam)241.8K33
57Public Health (Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam)481.8K4141
58Biomedical Engineering (Johns Hopkins University)341.7K8497
59Electrical Engineering (Technical University of Denmark)421.7K1614
60Psychology (University of Minnesota)271.6K6983
61Psychology (University of Toledo)281.6K1212
62Head and Neck Surgery (University of California, Los Angeles)451.6K1010
63Surgery (University of Rochester)171.6K5421
64Otolaryngology (Stanford University)341.5K2219
65Audiology (Western University)471.5K33
66Neuroscience (University of Keele)311.5K86
67Pathology (Western Michigan University)221.5K12
67Audiology (Western Michigan University)221.5K12
69Head and Neck Surgery (Duke University)251.4K113
70Pathology (University of Melbourne)651.4K2459
71Otolaryngology (Duke University)191.4K32
72Computer Science (Massachusetts Institute of Technology)251.4K153195
72Electrical Engineering (Massachusetts Institute of Technology)251.4K120149
74Otolaryngology (Tohoku University)451.4K32
75Surgery (University of Western Australia)311.3K2232
75Head and Neck Surgery (Stanford University)241.3K2117
77Neurobiology (University of California, Irvine)191.3K7375
78Surgery (University of California, San Diego)171.3K9369
79Psychology (Loyola University Chicago)151.3K1911
80Head and Neck Surgery (Medical University of South Carolina)501.3K913
81Neuroscience (Linköping University)221.3K1416
82Neuroscience (University of Calgary)151.3K2623
83Otolaryngology (Columbia University)411.3K47
84Biophysics (Radboud University)401.3K1020
85Experimental Psychology (University of Sussex)101.3K2824
86Otolaryngology (University of Miami)371.2K912
87Otolaryngology (Boston University)521.2K44
88Performing Arts (University of Iowa)141.2K23
89Biology (University of Maryland)241.2K3762
90Audiology (University of Gothenburg)321.2K33
91Otolaryngology (Ohio State University)321.2K1817
92Audiology (University of Münster)181.2K25
93Audiology (University of Western Australia)321.1K33
94Biomedical Engineering (Purdue University)251.1K7177
95Anatomy (University of Connecticut)161.1K148
96Surgery (Duke University)131.1K260169
97Otolaryngology (University of Pittsburgh)371.1K3353
98Head and Neck Surgery (University of California, San Diego)181.1K1210
99Head and Neck Surgery (University of Groningen)441.1K33
100Otolaryngology (Kansai Medical University)151.1K63
101Physiology (University of Birmingham)131.1K2215
102Pathology (University of Pretoria)201.1K147
103Audiology (University of British Columbia)371.1K34
104Physiology (University of Iowa)131.1K8368
105Surgery (University of Pretoria)201.1K73
106Experimental Psychology (University of Oxford)191.1K106116
106Education (Utah State University)611.1K44
108Biomedical Engineering (University of Rochester)281.1K1824
109Physiology (Hebrew University of Jerusalem)281.1K1216
110Neuroscience (Carleton University)241.0K1217
111Anatomy (Boston University)161.0K4648
112Speech-Language Pathology (University of Western Australia)241.0K33
113Biophysics (University of Iowa)121.0K6854
114Phonology (University of Wisconsin–Madison)1098322
115Neurobiology (University of Rochester)209772336
116Otolaryngology (University of Florida)2297533
117Anatomy (University of Rochester)199742840
118Head and Neck Surgery (University of Antwerp)2197027
119Bioengineering (Syracuse University)1696797
120Anatomy (University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill)289602042
121Psychology (University of Texas at Austin)2595580123
121Performing Arts (University of Colorado Boulder)1295522
123Cell Biology (University of California, Berkeley)13945129135
124Psychology (University of Cambridge)439273053
125Medical Physics (Radboud University)259231018
126Physiology (University of Auckland)219032822
127Otolaryngology (University of Toronto)338961930
128Audiology (Harvard University)689274
129Head and Neck Surgery (University of Michigan)338861122
130Physiology (Kansas State University)118825126
130Anatomy (Kansas State University)118825026
132Neurobiology (University of California, Berkeley)118752117
133Psychology (University College London)3087478120
134Audiology (University of Auckland)3086123
135Physiology (Monash University)178556775
136Psychology (Carleton University)188475250
137Head and Neck Surgery (University of California, San Francisco)198412330
137Audiology (Macquarie University)2384131
139Audiology (University of Queensland)3283533
140Psychology (Bryn Mawr College)98331313
141Otolaryngology (University of Würzburg)983121
141Head and Neck Surgery (Linköping University)1283111
143Ophthalmology (University of Wisconsin–Madison)108277455
144Psychology (Dalhousie University)278236486
145Psychology (University of York)188176263
146Otolaryngology (Tulane University of Louisiana)2381544
147Biotechnology (University of Helsinki)7812174107
148Otolaryngology (University of Tübingen)3780437
149Pharmacology (University of Calgary)187905472
150Surgery (University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill)267894156
151Neuroscience (University of California, Davis)117845257
152Surgery (Harvard University)24780234296
153Otolaryngology (Yale University)207791318
154Audiology (Lund University)3177543
155Otolaryngology (University of California, Irvine)107722413
155Head and Neck Surgery (University of Tokyo)5772245
157Mechanical Engineering (Stanford University)14771152161
158Otolaryngology (National Taiwan University)3276599
159Psychology (Western University)2475664121
160Otolaryngology (VA Portland Health Care System)1775033
161Information Technology (Ghent University)167476245
162Otolaryngology (Hannover Medical School)3674333
163Psychology (University of Helsinki)117428972
163Head and Neck Surgery (Columbia University)2774248
165Zoology (University of Maryland)187402532
166Neurobiology (Boston University)117315957
167Otolaryngology (University of Colorado)1972986
168Otolaryngology (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)267261210
169Physiology (University of Lausanne)127214847
170Psychology (Utah State University)36711829
171Otolaryngology (Kyoto University)2171086
172Medical Physics (University of Oldenburg)3870944
173Otolaryngology (University of Colorado Denver)39706611
174Audiology (Northwestern University)1269923
175Head and Neck Surgery (Boston University)3769756
176Psychology (University of Sydney)15694138134
177Neuroscience (University of Cambridge)1769382105
178Music (McGill University)196911514
179Otolaryngology (New York University)336871226
180Otolaryngology (Linköping University)968122
181Psychology (McMaster University)136709095
182Public Health (University of Wisconsin–Madison)26666257333
183Neuroscience (University of California, San Francisco)126604966
184Neuroscience (University of Texas at Austin)146564149
184Otolaryngology (Keio University)1365674
186Pharmacology (Tulane University of Louisiana)226551931
187Psychology (University of California, Davis)3064452111
188Education (University of Cambridge)126336649
188Physiology (University of Washington)86337763
190Otolaryngology (Fudan University)156242112
191Physiology (University of Wisconsin–Madison)156213136
192Neurobiology (Harvard University)961793112
192Otolaryngology (University of Southern California)306171011
194Computer Engineering (University of Wisconsin–Madison)206148298
194Anatomy (Medical University of South Carolina)46149848
196Head and Neck Surgery (University of Zurich)3361224
197Epidemiology (Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam)15611150172
197Computer Engineering (University of Pretoria)156113731
199Otolaryngology (University of Cincinnati)256081532
200Anatomy (University of Florida)166011426
200Cell Biology (University of Florida)166011839
202Education (University of Manchester)760013373
202Neurobiology (University of Sussex)160031
204Public Health (Oregon Health and Science University)1359898108
205Neuroscience (Johns Hopkins University)17595113176
206Linguistics (Hearing Australia)1159441
207Anatomy (University of California, Irvine)105896369
208Psychology (University of Maryland)255845095
209Neurobiology (University of California, Davis)95817059
210Otolaryngology (University of Chicago)145791817
211Biology (University of Iowa)857510287
212Pathology (University of Helsinki)4574254113
212Surgery (University of Kentucky)557413565
214Biostatistics (Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam)8572204171
215Biophysics (University of Washington)75718270
216Acoustics (Adam Mickiewicz University in Poznań)1656942
217Biology (University of Florida)2566459147
218Psychology (University of Konstanz)355711955
219Zoology (University of Texas at Austin)105556766
220Neurology (Harvard University)15552246328
220Music (Northwestern University)2552133
220Head and Neck Surgery (University of Gothenburg)1655235
220Neuroscience (University of Salamanca)2055245
224Psychiatry (Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam)6548168118
225Biostatistics (University of Iowa)165465372
226Physiology (Yale University)85429588
227Music (Université de Montréal)115411114
228Cell Biology (University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill)1853846110
229Pathology (University of Salamanca)19536411
229Physiology (University of California, Davis)8536165131
231Evolutionary Biology (University of Maryland)653237
232Pathology (Kent State University)1552941
232Audiology (Kent State University)1552941
234Cell Biology (Medical University of South Carolina)352814071
235Physiology (University of Rochester)652610077
236Head and Neck Surgery (VA Portland Health Care System)1152533
237Otolaryngology (University of Virginia)125211720
237Head and Neck Surgery (Ohio State University)235211418
239Otolaryngology (University of Connecticut)1452043
240Biomedical Engineering (University of Michigan)7517211185
241Cell Biology (University of Salamanca)1751646
242Neurology (University of Wisconsin–Madison)155154057
243Biomedical Engineering (University of Southern California)10514116106
244Head and Neck Surgery (University of Toronto)265101725
244Head and Neck Surgery (Kyoto University)165101012
246Biophysics (Roswell Park Comprehensive Cancer Center)45084513
247Physiology (University of Colorado Denver)22504929
248Physiology (University of California, San Francisco)7502149149
249Otolaryngology (McGill University)144951615
250Otolaryngology (University of Helsinki)10494107
250Acoustics (University of Oldenburg)3449444
252Pharmacy (University of Oklahoma)134913632
253Psychology (University of Washington)12489125147
253Biomedical Engineering (Northwestern University)7489163141
255Biomedical Engineering (University of California, Irvine)8487127120
256Head and Neck Surgery (Harvard University)314851228
257Otolaryngology (University of Tsukuba)1948422
258Public Health (Harvard University)8481980795
258Neurology (University of California, Irvine)104818798
260Education (University of Hong Kong)224784571
261Biophysics (University of Colorado Denver)214761015
262Otolaryngology (University of Texas at Dallas)547363
263Biomedical Engineering (Columbia University)1347279121
263Head and Neck Surgery (University of California, Irvine)94722322
263Audiology (Hearing Australia)847211
266Neuroscience (University College London)9469130144
267Neuroscience (Georgetown University)54688065
267Psychology (Uppsala University)546814897
269Audiology (East Tennessee State University)1646536
270Anatomy (University of Utah)114593245
271Neurobiology (Duke University)1245864106
272Surgery (University of Wisconsin–Madison)2545779159
272Pharmacology (University of Queensland)244571843
272Physiology (University of Queensland)244572155
275Biophysics (Georgetown University)245511037
275Physiology (Georgetown University)245516948
277Medical Genetics (University of Antwerp)84545146
278Mechanical Engineering (University of Oklahoma)224521829
279Neuroscience (University of Florida)5451164131
279Otolaryngology (University of Texas Southwestern Medical Center)104512422
279Otolaryngology (University of Wisconsin–Madison)204511420
282Otolaryngology (Capital Medical University)244502428
283Otolaryngology (University of Utah)184471319
284Psychology (Carnegie Mellon University)1544455135
285Psychology (Washington State University)154435071
286Acoustics (University of Pittsburgh)544211
287Otolaryngology (Uppsala University)844143
287Head and Neck Surgery (University of Texas Southwestern Medical Center)84412013
287Head and Neck Surgery (Tohoku University)1544165
290Anatomy (State University of New York Upstate Medical University)7440168
291Neuroscience (McMaster University)124397888
291Speech-Language Pathology (East Tennessee State University)1543936
291Psychology (Nottingham Trent University)114396655
294Surgery (University of Chicago)10438173172
295Otolaryngology (University of Kansas)25437614
296Otolaryngology (University of Mississippi)1643697
297Neurosurgery (University of Iowa)154352942
298Neuroscience (Maastricht University)16434142186
299Biomedical Engineering (University of Toronto)14433143178
299Neuroscience (University of Gothenburg)23433149268
299Psychology (University of Wisconsin–Madison)6433193170
299Biostatistics (Northwestern University)44339259
299Head and Neck Surgery (Fudan University)74332718
304Audiology (Marquette University)843253
304Pathology (Marquette University)843253
304Anatomy (University College London)4432163124
307Psychology (University of Bristol)74273426
308Education (University of Oslo)274262152
309Psychology (City University of New York)6425214147
309Head and Neck Surgery (Martin Luther University Halle-Wittenberg)742542
311Head and Neck Surgery (Northwestern University)134171724
312Pediatrics (University of California, Los Angeles)5416280204
312Medical Genetics (University of California, Los Angeles)54163430
314Psychology (University of Connecticut)4412195150
315Audiology (University of Louisville)841133
316Neurology (University of Florida)104097993
317Surgery (University of Pittsburgh)13408258333
317Otolaryngology (Osaka University)15408517
319Surgery (University of Maryland, Baltimore)5407156114
319Genetics (University of Iowa)64074043
321Neuroscience (Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin)34057856
322Neuroscience (University of Toronto)114046587
322Audiology (University of Oldenburg)440411
324Linguistics (University of Melbourne)54022410
325Physiology (University of Gothenburg)22399170296
325Pathology (University of Texas at Dallas)439912
327Psychology (Macquarie University)11398116140
328Otolaryngology (Indiana University Bloomington)1439623
329Head and Neck Surgery (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)163952322
330Head and Neck Surgery (Capital Medical University)213943031
331Physiology (University College London)6393128118
331Electrical Engineering (Linköping University)83934351
331Head and Neck Surgery (Seoul National University)163931519
334Special Education (Vanderbilt University)173923344
334Head and Neck Surgery (University of Utah)163921116
336Surgery (Yale University)15391125168
336Otolaryngology (University of Innsbruck)1339122
336Audiology (Manipal University)1039143
339Otolaryngology (University of Kentucky)938998
340Applied Physics (University of Innsbruck)73832121
340Anatomy (Virginia Commonwealth University)93834078
340Audiology (Lamar University)1538333
343Psychology (University of Oldenburg)163821324
344Neuroscience (University of Antwerp)5380712
345Otolaryngology (Vanderbilt University)213792335
345Computer Engineering (McMaster University)637912694
347Pathology (University of Toronto)9378173186
347Anatomy (University of Texas Health Science Center at Houston)23784012
347Neurobiology (University of Texas Health Science Center at Houston)23783912
350Physiology (University of Cambridge)1337781132
350Neuroscience (University of Texas at Dallas)113771221
350Acoustics (University of Tübingen)1637712
353Anatomy (University of California, Berkeley)33756945
353Physiology (University of California, Berkeley)33757451
355Mental Health (University of Toronto)9374361328
356Otolaryngology (Emory University)53734633
357Anatomy (Northeast Ohio Medical University)133721526
357Neurobiology (Northeast Ohio Medical University)133721526
359Psychology (University of Nottingham)6371212181
359Special Education (University of Nebraska–Lincoln)273711022
359Audiology (University of Nottingham)1037135
362Head and Neck Surgery (Erasmus University Rotterdam)203701020
363Surgery (University of Connecticut)1236981106
364Physiology (University of Fribourg)53673137
364Psychology (Linköping University)73671416
366Biology (University of Sussex)23659645
367Pharmacology (University College London)436013692
367Psychology (McGill University)12360179231
367Education (University of Oregon)53608149
370Neuroscience (Syracuse University)10358417
371Physiology (University of Toronto)9357232244
371Biophysics (University of Groningen)33572219
373Physiology (University of Oxford)13356107203
373Pharmacology (University of Leicester)63563634
373Physiology (University of Leicester)63563132
376Audiology (Uppsala University)435496
376Anatomy (Oregon Health and Science University)73541924
376Cell Biology (Oregon Health and Science University)73542330
379Audiology (Wayne State University)835311
380Audiology (Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin)2352172
380Neurobiology (University of Texas at Austin)73522234
382Otolaryngology (Leibniz University Hannover)835142
383Neuroscience (University of Oldenburg)2135057
383Psychology (University of Groningen)4350166120
385Neurobiology (University of Louisville)143483470
386Biology (University of Manchester)16347216309
386Neuroscience (University of New South Wales)8347111116
388Neuroscience (University of Rochester)163402062
388Psychology (University of Miami)9340146156
388Developmental Biology (University College London)3340239171
391Biomedical Engineering (University of South Florida)113391618
391Psychology (Tufts University)233915874
393Pathology (University of Queensland)833710099
394Head and Neck Surgery (University of Bern)13335108
395Neuroscience (Uppsala University)5333248202
396Music (Johns Hopkins University)233282
397Otolaryngology (University of Manchester)633123
397Head and Neck Surgery (Wayne State University)113311011
399Psychology (Florida State University)12330127178
400Audiology (University of Cincinnati)732822
401Law (Queen Margaret University)232711
402Otolaryngology (Technical University of Munich)632574
402Anatomy (Georgetown University)33254317
402Public Health (Linköping University)33252710
402Head and Neck Surgery (University of Texas at Dallas)432565
406Human Genetics (Radboud University)1132494122
407Physiology (University of Sydney)532311783
407Psychiatry (Monash University)6323186176
407Audiology (Jade University of Applied Sciences)1832323
410Zoology (Technical University of Darmstadt)33212418
411Applied Mathematics (University of Washington)232013354
412Education (University of Pittsburgh)1231966104
413Psychology (University Health Network)5318610
414Neuroscience (University of Maryland)133172939
415Head and Neck Surgery (University of Kentucky)6316102
416Public Health (Johns Hopkins University)21314614931
416Head and Neck Surgery (University of Tübingen)1331469
418Neuroscience (Duke University)10313110184
418Environmental Health (Johns Hopkins University)6313230248
418Psychology (Peking University)113133350
421Speech-Language Pathology (University of Memphis)1131146
421Audiology (University of Memphis)1131146
423Psychology (University of South Carolina)1331084132
424Anatomy (University of Memphis)730922
424Neurobiology (University of Memphis)730922
426Pediatrics (Case Western Reserve University)8306184184
427Surgery (University of Missouri)6305134100
428Neuroscience (University of Melbourne)9303215262
429Audiology (University of Padua)530252
429Statistics (University of Wisconsin–Madison)2302226120
431Otolaryngology (Air Force Medical University)63011510
432Surgery (University of British Columbia)9300103133
433Acoustics (Aalto University)92991918
434Neuroscience (University of Minnesota)3298184112
434Head and Neck Surgery (Technical University of Munich)62981415
436Otolaryngology (Temple University)1297305
436Head and Neck Surgery (Temple University)1297266
438Audiology (Brigham Young University)1029512
439Psychiatry (Linköping University)82941628
439Neurobiology (Yale University)4294133125
441Otolaryngology (Shiga University of Medical Science)529332
442Electronics (Boston University)529223
443Psychology (Birkbeck, University of London)529110295
444Zoology (University of Helsinki)229011855
444Audiology (University of South Florida)229033
444Pathology (La Trobe University)72901415
444Signal Processing (Aalto University)82901918
444Speech-Language Pathology (University of South Florida)229011
449Neuroscience (University of Sydney)32899378
449Otolaryngology (University of California, Davis)142891826
451Audiology (Anglia Ruskin University)528811
452Audiology (University of São Paulo)82871111
453Education (University of London)1285537207
454Neurobiology (University of Chicago)52847580
455Electrical Engineering (Aalto University)6283143104
455Mathematics (Boston University)4283168165
455Neuropsychology (University of Lausanne)32831514
458Head and Neck Surgery (University of Cologne)15282514
458Psychiatry (University of California, Los Angeles)5282439389
458Phonetics (Ludwig-Maximilians-Universität München)1528268
461Psychology (University of Florida)11279108151
461Neurobiology (Australian National University)122791724
461Audiology (University of Ottawa)1727935
464Pharmacology (Western University)1127893175
464Physiology (Western University)11278119200
466Neurology (Heidelberg University)72778083
466Human Genetics (University of Michigan)927777128
466Physiology (University of Colorado)102773287
466Pathology (University of South Alabama)212771349
466Audiology (University of South Alabama)2127766
471Surgery (University of California, Los Angeles)6275258266
471Head and Neck Surgery (University of Chicago)72752832
471Neuroimaging (University of Cincinnati)1275175
474Zoology (University of Wyoming)6274115101
474Physiology (University of Wyoming)6274118100
476Neurology (University College London)7273237268
476Psychiatry (University of Regensburg)72734859
478Audiology (Flinders University)1127276
478Neurology (University of Magdeburg)227214284
478Otolaryngology (Central South University)102722326
481Otolaryngology (Texas Tech University Health Sciences Center)1271154
481Biomedical Sciences (Creighton University)92713954
481Audiology (Towson University)1527155
481Speech-Language Pathology (Towson University)1527155
485Speech-Language Pathology (University of Ottawa)1526937
485Anatomy (Wake Forest University)62695056
487Neuroscience (University of Connecticut)132682970
487Teacher Education (Charles Sturt University)32683419
489Surgery (Fudan University)12266114144
489Surgery (University of Texas at Dallas)326622
489Neurobiology (Virginia Commonwealth University)62663862
492Speech-Language Pathology (Asia University)1426531
492Audiology (Asia University)1426531
494Pharmacology (University of Washington)4264163155
495Biology (University of California, Los Angeles)9263177263
495Pathology (University of California, Los Angeles)3263388307
497Neurobiology (University of Bern)426273
498Education (Newcastle University)326110635
498Psychology (Oregon Health and Science University)22618131
498Head and Neck Surgery (University of Southern California)112611819
501Linguistics (University of Texas at Austin)9260913
501Head and Neck Surgery (New York University)142601110
503Audiology (University of Ferrara)1125968
503Linguistics (Northwestern University)62592126
503Cell Biology (State University of New York Upstate Medical University)225951
506Genetics (University of Oxford)7258167221
506Anatomy (University of Oxford)7258160209
506Psychology (Baruch College)82583938
506Head and Neck Surgery (University of Kansas)1725868
506Psychology (Reichman University)82584856
511Neuroscience (University of Michigan)5257103120
511Electrical Engineering (University of Texas at Dallas)42579468
511Acoustics (University of Cambridge)625721
514Psychology (University of Edinburgh)7256171199
515Otolaryngology (Loma Linda University)1625558
515Otolaryngology (Tongji Medical College)92551525
517Linguistics (University College London)82542228
518Psychology (Vanderbilt University)12253121193
518Psychology (University of Auckland)1425372166
518Psychology (University of Roehampton)225310241
521Physiology (Washington State University)102525691
521Otolaryngology (Massachusetts Institute of Technology)825226
521Head and Neck Surgery (University of Colorado Denver)17252813
524Radiology (University of Lausanne)42518561
524Otolaryngology (State University of New York Upstate Medical University)92511112
524Head and Neck Surgery (University of Wisconsin–Madison)112511622
527Neuroscience (The Rockefeller University)42504256
527Dentistry (Georgetown University)22508141
527Microbiology (Wonkwang University)52503034
527Neuroscience (Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam)3250225184
527Audiology (University of Northern Colorado)1425033
532Speech-Language Pathology (University of São Paulo)4249129
533Education (Capital Medical University)1824842115
533Audiology (Royal National Throat, Nose and Ear Hospital)224852
535Surgery (Linköping University)92464053
536Education (University College London)5245229172
536Biostatistics (Vanderbilt University)5245298247
536Physiology (Oral Roberts University)924512
539Dentistry (University of São Paulo)3244251104
540Head and Neck Surgery (Southern Illinois University School of Medicine)3243148
541Electrical Engineering (Katholieke Universiteit Leuven)6242223227
541Linguistics (Utrecht University)112421528
541Pathology (National University of Colombia)1242273
544Developmental Biology (University of Michigan)1024197172
544Neuroscience (University of Oregon)52418198
544Anatomy (Augusta University)1124154111
544Head and Neck Surgery (Maastricht University)122411226
548Biostatistics (University of Wisconsin–Madison)7240166232
548Neuropsychology (Ludwig-Maximilians-Universität München)1124028
550Pathology (Harvard University)6239433483
550Biomedical Engineering (McGill University)5239112118
550Pathology (University of Alberta)8239139167
550Otolaryngology (University at Buffalo)523998
550Head and Neck Surgery (Ludwig-Maximilians-Universität München)82392326
555Psychology (Maastricht University)9238164227
555Neurosurgery (University College London)62387579
557Mechanical Engineering (Worcester Polytechnic Institute)323712291
557Linguistics (University of Alberta)32372619
557Neurobiology (Wake Forest University)52375260
557Bioengineering (École polytechnique)3237172134
561Anatomy (Harvard University)2236145107
562Psychology (Stockholm University)3235265186
562Mechanical Engineering (University of Michigan)2235504300
562Neurology (Georgetown University)523595111
562Nursing (Monash University)4235488318
562Audiology (University of Minnesota)623533
567Dentistry (Western University)10234242358
567Bioengineering (University of Oklahoma)82341315
569Otolaryngology (Umeå University)823322
570Biomedical Engineering (Tsinghua University)1223269127
570Linguistics (University of Reading)423247
570Speech-Language Pathology (Northwestern University)323211
573Psychology (Concordia University)10231113167
573Otolaryngology (University of Colorado Boulder)223195
575Bioengineering (University of Lausanne)223011
576Electronics (Stockholm University)122912
577Biology (University of Louisiana at Lafayette)1022868108
578Neuroscience (University of Virginia)42278290
578Audiology (Aston University)1122711
580Electrical Engineering (Columbia University)5226166150
580Psychology (University of Iowa)7226137162
580Mental Health (Maastricht University)11226125188
580Audiology (James Cook University)122631
580Audiology (South Tees Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust)122611
585Surgery (University of Melbourne)11225132214
585Cochlear Implants (University of Maryland)322521
587Otolaryngology (Nagasaki University)622337
587Physiology (University of Missouri)3223143107
587Otolaryngology (University of Jordan)322311
590Linguistics (University of Manchester)1122249
590Anatomy (Louisiana State University)82224454
590Surgery (Rochester Institute of Technology)122232
590Biomedical Engineering (Rochester Institute of Technology)122210740
590Education (The Education University of Hong Kong)20222209364
590Psychology (University of East London)222215687
590Otolaryngology (Rochester Institute of Technology)122231
590Dentistry (Rochester Institute of Technology)122265
590Neurobiology (Rochester Institute of Technology)122212
590Anatomy (Rochester Institute of Technology)122212
590Clinical Psychology (University of Göttingen)3222129
601Pathology (Flinders University)102212136
601Pathology (University of Florida)1221509212
603Neurobiology (University of Tübingen)522086128
603Otolaryngology (Yamaguchi University)722032
603Psychology (Université de Montréal)6220174197
606Pathology (Kansas State University)22193512
606Audiology (Kansas State University)221911
608Experimental Psychology (Adam Mickiewicz University in Poznań)521711
609Computer Engineering (Duke University)10216135221
609Head and Neck Surgery (Loma Linda University)1421658
609Toxicology (University of Leicester)52165179
612Psychiatry (University of Antwerp)12155418
612Surgery (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)5215297227
614Obstetrics (University of Helsinki)1214313135
614Biology (Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin)3214264216
614Radiology (University of Antwerp)32143218
614Otolaryngology (University of British Columbia)112141026
614Otolaryngology (National Cheng Kung University)52141410
614Neurobiology (University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill)52144952
620Psychology (University of South Florida)7213153197
620Psychology (University of Magdeburg)32136151
622Neurology (University of California, Los Angeles)5212262318
623Head and Neck Surgery (McGill University)72112328
623Computer Engineering (Purdue University)9211211269
623Neurology (Northwestern University)8211166235
623Anatomy (Syracuse University)221174
623Psycholinguistics (Radboud University)32114137
623Neuroimaging (University of Lausanne)12112912
623Head and Neck Surgery (Indiana University Bloomington)921133
630Otolaryngology (Medical College of Wisconsin)92101627
630Otolaryngology (Dokkyo University)621021
630Head and Neck Surgery (Chinese University of Hong Kong)12210915
633Ecology (University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill)92092584
633Psychology (Lehman College)32091411
633Dynamics (University of Zurich)72093034
636Anatomy (University of Lausanne)42081517
637Psychology (University of Zurich)7207137175
637Physiology (University of Kentucky)3207209171
637Otolaryngology (Osaka Medical and Pharmaceutical University)420774
637Mental Health (University of Nottingham)1320768110
637Head and Neck Surgery (Peking University)8207119
642Ecology (University of Helsinki)420694108
642Mechanical Engineering (Tohoku University)92062328
642Neurology (University of California, San Francisco)4206341332
642Speech-Language Pathology (Reichman University)620612
642Speech-Language Pathology (Baruch College)620611
642Audiology (La Trobe University)520644
648Audiology (University of Copenhagen)142051116
648Electrical Engineering (Tel Aviv University)5205172143
648Neuroscience (Washington State University)72052946
648Neuroscience (Hong Kong Polytechnic University)21205411
648Physiology (University of Oldenburg)1220511
653Audiology (University of Alberta)8204717
653Psychology (Royal Holloway, University of London)4204156144
653Psychology (Friedrich Schiller University Jena)62045055
653Occupational Health (Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam)4204147135
657Speech-Language Pathology (Brigham Young University)820335
657Pathology (University of Sydney)5203212235
657Surgery (Uniformed Services University of the Health Sciences)2203190103
657Mental Health (University of Melbourne)5203412373
657Audiology (Bloomsburg University)3203109
657Pathology (Bloomsburg University)320397
663Zoology (University of Vienna)42027981
663Neurology (University of California, Davis)3202159128
665Otolaryngology (University of Louisville)16201712
665Otolaryngology (University of Western Australia)720157
665Mechatronics (Worcester Polytechnic Institute)420171
668Public Health (University of Florida)4199278219
668Neuroscience (Erasmus University Rotterdam)619987115
670Pathology (University of Western Australia)3198241186
670Neuroscience (University of Iowa)71987293
672Economics (University of Nottingham)219615787
672Education (University of Wisconsin–Madison)4196169169
672Computer Engineering (Rice University)7196121163
675Neuroscience (University of Southern California)619493140
675Economics (London School of Economics and Political Science)11941,784835
675Political Science (London School of Economics and Political Science)11941,380598
675Health Policy (London School of Economics and Political Science)119416155
675Audiology (University of Cambridge)919434
680Physiology (University of São Paulo)5193237227
680Bioengineering (University of Washington)5193236287
682Psychology (New York University)7192175266
682Biomedical Sciences (Kent State University)61924671
684Biomedical Engineering (University of Miami)71914873
684Neurology (Southern Illinois University School of Medicine)41912733
684Psychology (Cardiff University)9191149246
684Psychology (University of Essex)819164110
688Neuroscience (Massachusetts Institute of Technology)21905140
688Astronomy (University of Nottingham)2190207135
688Otolaryngology (University of New South Wales)519046
688Surgery (University of New South Wales)51905073
688Head and Neck Surgery (University of Helsinki)121902040
693Acoustics (Ghent University)61891111
693Otolaryngology (Sapienza University of Rome)5189913
695Psychology (University of Kansas)2188288207
695Mechatronics (University of Innsbruck)6188108
697Public Health (University of Michigan)4187734659
697Otolaryngology (University of Maryland, Baltimore)9187210
697Health Services Research (University of Nottingham)2187912
700Cell Biology (Harvard University)4186192229
700Biology (Ludwig-Maximilians-Universität München)11186126302
700Physiology (University of Utah)3186137115
700Psychology (University of Pittsburgh)5186284326
700Psychology (Duke University)7186178286
700Dynamics (University of Toronto)71862478
700Developmental Biology (University of Chile)11865929
707Sociology (Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam)118518260
707Otolaryngology (University of Texas Health Science Center at San Antonio)1218538
707Anatomy (University of Western Australia)718580139
710Obstetrics (University of Gothenburg)218414999
710Pathology (Curtin University)718497152
710Psychology (Indiana University Bloomington)718468137
710Neurobiology (University of Utah)31848471
710Neuropsychology (University of Oldenburg)31841314
710Public Health (VA Portland Health Care System)31841015
716Ophthalmology (University of Sydney)118314875
716Public Health (University of Sydney)1183800434
716Biophysics (University of Colorado)91833884
716Head and Neck Surgery (Umeå University)518332
716Audiology (Leiden University)1218311
721Cell Biology (Martin Luther University Halle-Wittenberg)118211244
721Biology (New York University)6182200277
721Cell Biology (Kyoto University)118214683
721Otolaryngology (Case Western Reserve University)81821724
721Psychology (Georgia State University)5182202220
721Otolaryngology (Huazhong University of Science and Technology)61822430
721Neuroscience (Washington State University Vancouver)418264
721Physiology (Washington State University Vancouver)418253
729Biology (Johns Hopkins University)7181176298
729Biomedical Engineering (University of Akron)118112234
729Neuroscience (University of California, Los Angeles)5181250285
729Cell Biology (University of California, Los Angeles)31816178
729Neurobiology (Ohio University)11812312
729Head and Neck Surgery (University of Colorado)61811213
729Anatomy (Oral Roberts University)718124
729Psychology (Toronto Metropolitan University)818171109
737Psychiatry (King's College London)8180504662
737Otolaryngology (University of Gothenburg)718059
737Psychology (University of Oslo)9180183268
737Psychology (University of Liverpool)3180233217
737Neurobiology (University of Washington)51803456
742Neuroscience (University of Tübingen)61795981
742Pathology (Stony Brook University)1179298161
742Pharmacology (University of Otago)81793767
742Toxicology (University of Otago)81792452
742Head and Neck Surgery (University of Texas Health Science Center at San Antonio)1117938
742Head and Neck Surgery (Ghent University)91791420
748Biochemistry (Wayne State University)717891119
748Otolaryngology (Dalhousie University)9178913
748Head and Neck Surgery (University of Western Australia)517888
748Psychiatry (University of Gothenburg)7178138191
748Neurobiology (Hebrew University of Jerusalem)61786088
753Physiology (University of Pavia)61772440
753Physiology (University of South Carolina)51772956
753Otolaryngology (University of Granada)31771716
753Audiology (University of Texas at Dallas)217733
753Otolaryngology (Korea University)6177119
753Plastic Surgery (Uppsala University)2177208
753Speech-Language Pathology (University of Texas at Dallas)217733
760Head and Neck Surgery (University of Maryland, Baltimore)61761628
760Psychology (Curtin University)5176147177
760Head and Neck Surgery (Aalborg University)1117646
763Head and Neck Surgery (Yale University)21751510
763Otolaryngology (University of Pretoria)517543
765Neurology (Radboud University)6174152187
765Otolaryngology (Louisiana State University)81741413
765Psychology (University of Turku)1417445120
765Biomedical Sciences (University of Antwerp)2174217169
765Signal Processing (University of Oldenburg)1117437
765Speech-Language Pathology (University of Turku)141741020
771Otolaryngology (University of Missouri)41731413
771Phonetics (University College London)51732432
771Occupational Health (National Cheng Kung University)317311386
771Neuropsychology (University of Zurich)51731836
775Electrical Engineering (University of Sydney)117211342
775Environmental Health (University of Michigan)6172116205
775Neurobiology (University of Pittsburgh)1317243133
775Audiology (Ghent University)13172913
779Speech-Language Pathology (Ghent University)10171911
779Education (University of California, Irvine)161712985
779Psychology (University of California, Riverside)917184167
782Zoology (Tel Aviv University)5170192213
782Computer Engineering (Boston University)6170126148
782Audiology (University of Amsterdam)617056
782Clinical Psychology (Johannes Gutenberg University Mainz)11707946
786Head and Neck Surgery (University of Virginia)31693131
786Speech-Language Pathology (Adelphi University)116911
786Head and Neck Surgery (Odense University)25169414
789Psychology (University of Münster)1168231104
789Health Psychology (Ghent University)1168275127
789Health Psychology (Grenoble University - Grenoble Alpes University)116841
792Otolaryngology (Hiroshima University)416742
793Audiology (King Saud University)416631
794Neurobiology (Ludwig-Maximilians-Universität München)91652348
794Psychology (Pennsylvania State University)7165221291
794Education (Linköping University)6165817
794Statistics (University of Iowa)61654467
798Otolaryngology (Aalborg University)1016422
798Neuroscience (University of Wisconsin–Madison)816472146
798Higher Education (University of Colorado)416443
798Higher Education (University of Colorado Denver)416432
802Neuroscience (Florida State University)71634282
803Pharmacology (Yale University)3162198194
803Pharmacology (University of Science and Technology of China)2162135
803Systems Engineering (Boston University)61624252
806Physiology (Boston University)2161177123
806Otolaryngology (University of Oklahoma)4161103
806Otolaryngology (University of North Carolina)6161815
809Neurology (Oregon Health and Science University)6160157219
809Neuroscience (Aarhus University)616090136
809Audiology (University of California, Los Angeles)216074
809Psychology (University of Bath)6160131167
809Audiology (University of Washington)316043
809Speech-Language Pathology (New York Medical College)216076
815Neurology (Tel Aviv University)3159127124
815Public Health (New York Medical College)11597627
815Neurosurgery (Uppsala University)11599549
815Neurobiology (Uppsala University)11597131
819Otolaryngology (Peking University)71581010
819Education (Peking University)12158402654
819Audiology (University of Tübingen)415812
819Pathology (University of Tübingen)4158102130
819Otolaryngology (University of Ottawa)71581319
819Psychology (University of Reading)9158100178
819Biophysics (Palacký University Olomouc)21589856
819Biophysics (University of Antwerp)1115828
827Mathematics (La Trobe University)215715084
827Statistics (La Trobe University)215712673
827Morphology (University of Antwerp)81572234
830Otolaryngology (University of Auckland)115685
830Surgery (University of Auckland)1156284123
830Special Education (University of Georgia)111561536
830Audiology (Ludwig-Maximilians-Universität München)515675
834Biomedical Engineering (Aalto University)51557096
834Pathology (University of Auckland)4155130157
834Physiology (University of New South Wales)41557991
837Ophthalmology (University of Iowa)215412595
837Psychology (University of Gothenburg)4154203225
837Speech-Language Pathology (University Health Network)8154311
840Head and Neck Surgery (University of Pennsylvania)61534155
840Robotics (Tohoku University)71534957
840Medical Technology (Chung Hwa University of Medical Technology)2153219104
840Bioengineering (Tohoku University)71533046
844Computer Engineering (University of Hail)115271
844Psychology (Carleton College)3152217
844Nuclear Medicine (Saint Louis University)3152139
844Psychology (Western Sydney University)2152269192
844Biophysics (Saint Louis University)315211
849Otolaryngology (Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin)41511112
849Otolaryngology (Medical University of Innsbruck)515148
849Otolaryngology (Nara Medical University)1015179
849Biology (Augusta University)7151124212
849Energy Engineering (Arizona State University)1115197167
854Audiology (United States Department of Veterans Affairs)315055
854Educational Psychology (Rutgers University)11504418
856Molecular Biology (Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin)41493156
856Education (University of Antwerp)41494846
856Surgery (University of California, San Francisco)3149480441
856Music (University of Iowa)21491511
856Neurosurgery (University of Kentucky)114910258
856Psychology (University of Salzburg)514961107
862Psychiatry (Cornell University)2148315254
862Neuroscience (University of Missouri)61482139
862Statistics (National University of Singapore)114823995
862Mathematics (National University of Singapore)1148255122
862Neuroscience (University of Miami)61483496
862Biomedical Sciences (University of Newcastle)4148258260
862Pharmacy (University of Newcastle)4148233233
862Head and Neck Surgery (Radboud University)13148926
870Electrical Engineering (Chalmers University of Technology)111475589
870Audiology (Hacettepe University)1114776
870Public Health (United States Army)91472765
870Psychology (Ruhr University Bochum)6147101136
874Chemistry (University of Basel)1146241141
874Biomedical Engineering (University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill)4146222238
874Neurobiology (University of Illinois at Chicago)21461713
877Otolaryngology (Sun Yat-sen University)51453144
877Neuroscience (Rutgers University)714596187
877Otolaryngology (Yamagata University)1145237
877Otolaryngology (Seoul National University)5145912
881Radiology (Duke University)4144210223
881Epidemiology (Oregon Health and Science University)3144151161
881Ophthalmology (Erasmus University Rotterdam)51444165
881Applied Physics (Delft University of Technology)114419694
881Otolaryngology (University of Tampere)6144314
881Special Education (Georgia State University)51443536
881Educational Psychology (Georgia State University)51442836
881Biostatistics (East Carolina University)81441029
881Psychiatry (Uppsala University)2144162111
881Head and Neck Surgery (Case Western Reserve University)61441316
881Environmental Health (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)51447692
892Psychology (Brooklyn College)214312289
892Actuarial Science (University of Iowa)31435857
894Psychiatry (Johns Hopkins University)7142317450
894Otolaryngology (Katholieke Universiteit Leuven)714236
894Audiology (University of Colorado)414245
894Psychology (University of Michigan)9142264475
894Psychology (University of Jyväskylä)6142120176
894Audiology (Technical University of Denmark)614213
894Head and Neck Surgery (University of Pretoria)414242
894Speech-Language Pathology (University of Colorado)414232
902Biology (Wake Forest University)1141428249
902Physiology (Tohoku University)31417675
902Nursing (Hong Kong Polytechnic University)1141464226
902Otolaryngology (Syracuse University)214121
902Nuclear Medicine (Seoul National University)3141119106
907Otolaryngology (University of Pennsylvania)41401114
907Anatomy (University of Cologne)41405877
907Epidemiology (Johns Hopkins University)12140339566
907Bioengineering (University of Utah)2140254229
907Nursing (Uppsala University)21402413
912Audiology (University of Milan)813969
912Biology (California Institute of Technology)3139309350
912Obstetrics (Wayne State University)2139246195
912Biostatistics (University of Turku)713971117
912Head and Neck Surgery (Hannover Medical School)1013924
917Medical Genetics (University of Wisconsin–Madison)213810787
917Psychology (University of Bergen)5138159226
917Psychology (Bar-Ilan University)4138171180
917Head and Neck Surgery (Katholieke Universiteit Leuven)14138846
917Head and Neck Surgery (Central South University)51384145
922Biochemistry (Tel Aviv University)3137212217
922Psychology (University of Copenhagen)3137217170
922Molecular Genetics (Tel Aviv University)3137115131
922Audiology (University of Akron)1113733
926Neuroscience (University of Hamburg)11362220
926Linguistics (National and Kapodistrian University of Athens)1136267
926Philosophy (National and Kapodistrian University of Athens)113612339
926Pathophysiology (University of Hamburg)113649
926Genomics (University of North Carolina at Greensboro)313624
926Biotechnology (University of North Carolina at Greensboro)313644
926Linguistics (City, University of London)113653
926Philosophy (City, University of London)113621
934Neuroscience (University of Göttingen)51353549
934Computer Engineering (University of Maryland)2135239185
934Biochemistry (University of Missouri)4135206254
934Psychology (University of Tartu)31358169
934Psychology (Aarhus University)3135162147
939Electronics (Harvard University)41341132
939Linguistics (University of British Columbia)51341622
939Otolaryngology (Tel Aviv University)61342843
939Otolaryngology (East Carolina University)113421
939Head and Neck Surgery (University of Würzburg)713447
944Chemistry (University of Tokyo)1133738452
944Education (Vanderbilt University)3133194199
944Neuroscience (New York University)613398185
944Mechanical Engineering (Pusan National University)1133330174
944Biomedical Engineering (Polytechnic University of Milan)21333924
944Genetics (University of Wisconsin–Madison)1133281197
944Biology (Western Kentucky University)21338749
944Higher Education (University of Pretoria)313332
944Biomedical Engineering (University of Bern)71335383
944Mechatronics Engineering (Pusan National University)1133176105
944Otolaryngology (Anglia Ruskin University)113311
944Head and Neck Surgery (Chalmers University of Technology)113332
944Otolaryngology (Chalmers University of Technology)113333
957Pediatrics (University of Michigan)4132386405
957Neuroscience (University of Colorado Denver)51323373
957Pathology (University of Tennessee Health Science Center)1613224118
957Audiology (University of Tennessee Health Science Center)16132312
957Special Education (University of Texas at Austin)41326957
957Audiology (Université de Montréal)11132617
963Communication Studies (PennWest Edinboro)113142
963Developmental Biology (Oregon Health and Science University)1131146101
965Neuropsychology (Monash University)31302838
965Medical Physics (Ghent University)31302844
965Head and Neck Surgery (Uppsala University)21303222
968Neurology (Johns Hopkins University)8129319498
968Physiology (Sapienza University of Rome)2129255211
968Otolaryngology (University of Liverpool)112997
968Otolaryngology (Peking Union Medical College)31292118
968Pharmacy (University of Tübingen)31298077
968Clinical Psychology (University of Barcelona)61292757
968Computational Biology (University of Iowa)11293916
968Dynamics (University of Klagenfurt)312912
976Neurology (University of Toronto)5128162247
976Psychology (Leipzig University)7128123216
976Music (University of Jyväskylä)21284132
976Data Science (University of Mississippi)31284118
980Cell Biology (Syracuse University)112752
980Head and Neck Surgery (McGovern Medical School)21271420
980Otolaryngology (McGovern Medical School)2127910
980Endocrinology (University of Gothenburg)1127152106
980Head and Neck Surgery (Korea University)51273128
980Metabolism (University of Gothenburg)11277750
980Special Education (Indiana University of Pennsylvania)212775
987Pathology (University of Minnesota)3126370353
987Biology (University of Southern Denmark)712694185
987Public Health (University of Iowa)3126406384
987Psychology (University of Queensland)9126239421
987Psychology (University of Denver)1126322176
987Public Health (China Medical University)3126377310
993Physiology (University of Michigan)2125300268
993Music (Louisiana State University)2125106
993Neurobiology (University of Liège)41252758
996Education (New York University)5124174228
996Mechanical Engineering (University of Rochester)31247870
996Physiology (University of Tübingen)612462131
996Neuroscience (University of Tartu)212457
996Pharmacology (University of Birmingham)21245258