38.9K(top 10%)
PR articles
829.5K(top 10%)
PR citations
234(top 10%)
PR h-index
258(top 10%)
h-index
51.0K
documents
1.1M
doc citations

Top Schools (by peer-reviewed citations)

#SchoolArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1Oceanography (University of California, San Diego)20319.8K3025
2Pharmacy (University of Illinois at Chicago)30017.0K63
3Pharmacognosy (University of Illinois at Chicago)21814.2K42
4Medicinal Chemistry (University of Illinois at Chicago)20213.8K52
5Pharmacy (University of Mississippi)32611.0K56
6Marine Biotechnology (University of California, San Diego)12410.4K32
7Pharmacy (University of California, San Diego)12410.3K1411
8Pharmacognosy (University of Mississippi)2539.2K32
9Pharmacy (University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill)1279.0K1915
10Chemistry (University of Waikato)328.8K42
11Chemistry (University of Canterbury)508.4K113
12Chemistry (University of Karachi)4377.9K33
13Pharmacy (Seoul National University)2197.8K1416
14Education (Ocean University of China)1967.3K2117
15Pharmacy (Ocean University of China)2077.1K42
16Chemistry (University of California, San Diego)707.1K4533
17Chemistry (University of Hawaiʻi at Mānoa)766.9K72
18Medicinal Chemistry (University of Utah)616.3K78
19Chemistry (University of the Witwatersrand)295.8K254
20Biochemistry (University of California, San Diego)585.8K4036
21Chemistry (Virginia Tech)1335.6K1310
22Medicinal Chemistry (Purdue University)865.6K129
23Chemistry (University of Auckland)325.6K213
24Chemistry (Harvard University)325.4K11673
25Pharmacy (Purdue University)765.1K2114
26Pharmacognosy (Uppsala University)385.0K83
27Molecular Pharmacology (Harvard University)264.9K6339
28Pharmacy (Oregon State University)714.7K56
29Chemistry (University of Aberdeen)574.6K2711
30Pharmacy (Naval Medical University)1564.5K1112
31Medicinal Chemistry (Uppsala University)334.5K154
32Chemistry (University of Warwick)184.4K6420
33Biotechnology (Tabriz University of Medical Sciences)1134.4K4556
34Chemistry (University of Cambridge)124.3K16258
35Medicinal Chemistry (University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill)374.3K148
36Pharmacy (Kaohsiung Medical University)1174.1K97
37Biochemistry (University of North Carolina at Greensboro)464.0K33
37Chemistry (University of North Carolina at Greensboro)464.0K43
39Organic Chemistry (University of Bonn)174.0K73
40Chemistry (University of Iowa)894.0K1212
41Chemistry (University of California, Santa Cruz)783.9K1219
42Biochemistry (University of Bonn)173.8K146
43Education (Peking Union Medical College)1413.8K55
44Pharmacy (Ohio State University)883.8K2025
45Pharmacy (Jinan University)2403.7K313
46Biochemistry (University of California, Santa Cruz)753.6K1118
47Microbiology (ETH Zürich)53.5K6717
48Education (Yunnan University)1483.4K45
49Chemistry (Arizona State University)863.4K1932
50Biotechnology (BIOTEC)983.4K1921
51Chemistry (University of Tokyo)863.3K5667
51Microbiology (University of Bonn)63.3K194
53Pharmacy (Fudan University)1243.3K2428
54Pharmacognosy (Purdue University)523.3K65
55Chemistry (Universiti Malaya)1283.3K1010
56Genetic Engineering (BIOTEC)963.3K1919
57Chemistry (University of Queensland)753.3K3046
58Biology (University of Bonn)533.2K108
59Chemistry (Sun Yat-sen University)873.2K3248
60Chemistry (Tel Aviv University)673.2K2523
61Medicinal Chemistry (Ohio State University)823.1K611
62Medicinal Chemistry (China Pharmaceutical University)1723.1K69
63Pharmacy (Kyung Hee University)493.1K1811
64Pharmacy (Huazhong University of Science and Technology)1483.1K614
65Biotechnology (Toyama Prefectural University)353.1K126
66Pharmacognosy (Ohio State University)803.1K58
67Biology (University of Potsdam)33.0K22624
67Biochemistry (University of Potsdam)33.0K23626
69Molecular Genetics (University of Groningen)62.9K3811
70Chemistry (Georgia Tech)232.9K7946
71Pharmacy (Sungkyunkwan University)982.9K1622
72Microbiology (University College Cork)22.9K17134
73Biochemistry (Georgia Tech)192.8K8440
74Chemistry (University of British Columbia)792.8K3852
75Pharmacy (Tongji Medical College)1322.8K611
76Chemistry (University of California, Berkeley)112.8K17981
77Chemistry (University of Oklahoma)792.7K1420
78Pharmaceutical Biotechnology (Nanjing University)672.7K3940
79Organic Chemistry (Nankai University)242.7K4116
80Chemistry (University of Southern California)92.7K10434
81Pharmacy (Chungnam National University)982.7K109
82Pharmacy (Shenyang Pharmaceutical University)1152.7K2230
83Chemistry (University of Glasgow)452.6K3024
84Pharmacy (Nihon University)462.6K147
85Pharmacy (China Pharmaceutical University)1742.6K1328
86Chemistry (National Cheng Kung University)502.6K107
87Medicinal Chemistry (Huazhong University of Science and Technology)1352.6K35
88Biology (Leiden University)172.6K10147
89Biochemistry (University of Oklahoma)742.6K1828
90Biology (University of Utah)122.6K11843
91Pharmacognosy (National and Kapodistrian University of Athens)1192.5K46
92Chemistry (University of Alberta)132.5K11534
93Pharmacology (Medical University of Vienna)142.5K3613
93Physiology (Medical University of Vienna)142.5K3314
95Pharmacy (Pusan National University)582.5K1413
96Education (Shenyang Pharmaceutical University)1642.5K58
97Pharmacy (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)1152.5K1529
98Immunology (University of Bonn)52.5K7618
98Medical Microbiology (University of Bonn)52.5K366
100Biochemistry (Arizona State University)702.5K1431
101Pharmacology (University of Southern California)62.5K8715
102Chemistry (Shenyang Pharmaceutical University)622.4K12
103Pharmacy (Mansoura University)952.4K1414
104Chemistry (University of Edinburgh)82.4K13932
105Medicinal Chemistry (Tongji Medical College)1202.4K35
106Pharmacy (University of London)352.4K3835
107Bioengineering (Georgia Tech)82.3K11027
108Biology (University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill)112.3K209106
109Chemistry (University of Wollongong)772.3K1018
110Organic Chemistry (Lanzhou University)1032.3K2946
111Pharmacy (National and Kapodistrian University of Athens)1132.3K1217
112Chemistry (University of Utah)72.3K12932
113Microbiology (University of Iowa)32.3K14832
114Molecular Pharmacology (Purdue University)332.2K2215
115Marine Biotechnology (National Sun Yat-sen University)822.2K47
116Bioengineering (University of California, San Francisco)42.2K25063
117Microbiology (University of Helsinki)32.2K21837
118Cell Biology (University of California, Berkeley)22.2K33884
119Chemistry (University of Helsinki)42.1K33858
120Biotechnology (Peking Union Medical College)932.1K812
121Biotechnology (Norwegian University of Life Sciences)22.1K22124
121Chemistry (Norwegian University of Life Sciences)22.1K22025
121Food Science (Norwegian University of Life Sciences)22.1K20722
124Pathology (University of Southern California)12.1K46347
124Genetics (Rutgers University)12.1K21224
124Biotechnology (University of Delaware)12.1K19024
124Education (Hofstra University)12.1K642
124Biology (Hofstra University)12.1K1043
124Computational Biology (University of Delaware)12.1K606
130Pharmacognosy (Mansoura University)862.1K22
131Chemical Engineering (Sun Yat-sen University)512.1K3748
132Medicinal Chemistry (University of Michigan)212.1K2315
133Pharmacy (University of Tokyo)582.1K1820
134Biotechnology (Sungkyunkwan University)442.0K1710
135Pharmacy (Cairo University)1212.0K2743
136Pharmacognosy (University of London)272.0K1112
137Pharmacy (National Taiwan University)662.0K67
138Pharmacognosy (Cairo University)1142.0K613
139Chemistry (Chulalongkorn University)1002.0K719
140Biology (University of Basel)581.9K1020
141Genetic Engineering (Sungkyunkwan University)241.9K115
142Chemistry (Lanzhou University)861.9K4264
143Biology (University of Düsseldorf)511.9K811
144Physiology (Jeonbuk National University)191.9K112
145Medicinal Chemistry (University of Florida)341.9K146
146Chemistry (Prince of Songkla University)581.9K88
147Microbiology (Yunnan University)551.8K54
147Organic Chemistry (TU Braunschweig)201.8K63
149Ecology (University of Glasgow)11.8K7811
149Nutrition (University of Surrey)11.8K629
149Food Safety (University of Surrey)11.8K397
149Evolutionary Biology (University of Glasgow)11.8K15617
153Chemistry (National and Kapodistrian University of Athens)931.8K2553
154Chemistry (University of Melbourne)521.8K3142
155Pharmacognosy (Fudan University)561.8K22
156Agricultural Biotechnology (Seoul National University)501.8K4251
157Biotechnology (Technical University of Denmark)301.8K3436
157Pharmacy (China Medical University)901.8K1522
159Chemistry (Shandong University)701.8K5064
160Pharmacy (University of Arizona)261.7K5737
161Chemistry (University of Puerto Rico)541.7K1015
162Medicinal Chemistry (Yunnan University)1041.7K35
163Chemistry (Cornell University)251.7K7064
164Horticulture (Michigan State University)271.6K2427
165Chemistry (Khon Kaen University)891.6K37
166Pharmaceutical Biotechnology (Saarland University)181.6K76
167Chemistry (National University of Singapore)241.6K9775
168Biotechnology (Kyung Hee University)601.6K1524
169Chemical Engineering (Lanzhou University)721.6K3447
170Pharmacognosy (Chulalongkorn University)611.6K44
171Chemistry (Hainan Normal University)971.6K26
172Biology (Shandong University)961.6K1025
173Chemistry (University of Alabama in Huntsville)1391.6K25
174Medicinal Chemistry (University of Kansas)331.6K1010
175Organic Chemistry (University of Debrecen)451.6K43
176Education (Hainan Normal University)921.6K32
177Pharmacy (King Saud University)731.5K4351
178Pharmacy (Ain Shams University)671.5K2023
179Chemistry (Massachusetts Institute of Technology)151.5K145110
180Public Health (University of Basel)461.5K4869
181Pharmacy (Meijo University)501.5K1720
182Chemistry (Durham University)41.5K14250
183Chemistry (University of Bristol)221.5K9176
184Biochemistry (Kyoto Prefectural University of Medicine)211.5K94
185Chemistry (University of California, Davis)361.5K4767
186Pharmacy (University of Kentucky)261.5K6233
187Chemistry (National Taiwan University)481.5K3651
188Pharmacy (Istanbul University)581.5K1315
189Chemistry (University of Texas at Austin)101.5K13565
190Biology (Cornell University)191.5K12299
190Education (Shandong University)911.5K69129
192Pharmacognosy (University of Vienna)461.5K712
193Biotechnology (Korea University)521.5K5481
194Organic Chemistry (Université de Yaoundé I)1051.4K39
195Pharmacy (Yantai University)411.4K1815
196Chemistry (Technical University of Dortmund)191.4K2613
196Pharmacy (Kyoto Prefectural University of Medicine)181.4K11
198Chemistry (University of Göttingen)511.4K713
199Chemistry (Université de Dschang)721.4K66
200Biology (TU Braunschweig)241.4K77
201Pharmacy (Assiut University)621.4K1926
202Pharmacognosy (King Saud University)601.4K1114
203Pharmacognosy (Ain Shams University)581.4K45
204Automation (Tsinghua University)41.4K289103
205Chemistry (University of Paderborn)421.4K98
206Chemistry (University of Sussex)351.4K2425
207Pharmacy (Chengdu University of Traditional Chinese Medicine)761.4K2137
208Pharmacy (University of Naples Federico II)671.4K1330
209Chemistry (University of Sheffield)31.4K15936
210Chemistry (Mahidol University)451.4K1320
211Chemistry (University of Mississippi)261.4K129
212Chemistry (Sapienza University of Rome)511.4K4267
213Microbiology (Kaohsiung Medical University)271.3K42
214Biology (Technical University of Dortmund)181.3K148
215Pharmacognosy (Assiut University)551.3K88
216Chemistry (Duke University)261.3K5652
216Chemistry (Montana State University)41.3K14828
218Phytochemistry (Shahid Beheshti University)561.3K24
219Pharmacy (National Sun Yat-sen University)311.3K44
220Pharmacy (Sookmyung Women's University)261.3K1311
221Pharmacy (King Abdulaziz University)431.3K1819
222Biophysics (Iowa State University)81.3K7426
222Molecular Biology (Iowa State University)81.3K5620
222Biochemistry (Iowa State University)81.3K7629
225Chemistry (University of Illinois at Chicago)211.3K4026
226Pharmacy (Suez Canal University)461.3K1111
227Analytical Chemistry (Technical University of Dortmund)141.3K21
227Environmental Chemistry (Technical University of Dortmund)141.3K21
229Pharmacy (Liaoning University of Traditional Chinese Medicine)751.3K25
230Biotechnology (University of Düsseldorf)411.3K46
231Chemistry (Tokyo Institute of Technology)401.3K5462
232Biochemistry (University of Cambridge)81.2K174121
233Chemistry (National Sun Yat-sen University)301.2K2422
234Oceanography (National Taiwan University)291.2K2322
235Pharmacy (Beni-Suef University)231.2K2921
236Microbiology (University of Tübingen)221.2K1722
237Pharmacology (University of Mississippi)321.2K3028
238Chemistry (Rhodes University)261.2K2517
239Pharmacognosy (Beni-Suef University)211.2K22
240Chemistry (Leiden University)91.2K12457
241Pharmacy (Yeungnam University)431.2K1423
242Pharmacognosy (Suez Canal University)431.2K22
243Pharmacy (University of Innsbruck)421.2K1726
243Pharmaceutical Engineering (Cheongju University)111.2K22
245Chemistry (University of Toronto)361.2K122153
246Chemistry (University of Oxford)151.2K11290
247Pharmacy (University of Wisconsin–Madison)181.2K8265
248Pharmacology (University of Toyama)101.2K1810
249Physiology (Konkuk University)501.2K22
250Molecular Biology (Princeton University)61.2K13675
251Pharmacy (Hebrew University of Jerusalem)101.2K10945
252Biochemistry (University of Texas at Austin)61.2K11852
253Chemistry (Islamia University of Bahawalpur)261.2K1922
254Chemistry (Chiang Mai University)491.1K1118
255Biology (Peking University)201.1K6053
256Biotechnology (Konkuk University)231.1K5544
257Chemistry (Australian National University)311.1K5469
257Biochemistry (Naval Medical University)231.1K33
257Molecular Biology (Naval Medical University)231.1K49
260Chemistry (Colorado State University)161.1K7349
261Chemistry (University of Virginia)221.1K5554
262Pharmacy (Johannes Gutenberg University Mainz)391.1K1626
263Pharmacy (Chungbuk National University)451.1K1629
264Pharmacy (Taipei Medical University)381.1K2021
265Pharmacology (Peking Union Medical College)421.1K510
266Pharmacy (Shanghai University)511.1K1522
267Pharmacy (University of Hawaiʻi at Hilo)431.1K35
268Molecular Biology (University of Leeds)81.1K9550
268Pharmacology (China Pharmaceutical University)611.1K823
270Pharmacology (University of Arizona)221.1K5875
271Pharmacy (Chung-Ang University)261.1K3721
272Chemistry (Sichuan University)611.1K4877
273Biochemistry (Michigan State University)81.1K15770
274Phytochemistry (Meiji Pharmaceutical University)331.1K22
275Systems Biology (Tsinghua University)11.1K17526
276Biochemistry (Nihon University)131.1K208
277Pharmacy (Sichuan University)801.1K2142
278Chemistry (East China Normal University)81.1K11553
279Chemistry (Seoul National University)61.0K17474
280Biology (University of Virginia)191.0K7477
281Chemistry (Hokkaido University)141.0K10266
282Education (China Pharmaceutical University)461.0K1427
282Pharmacy (Minia University)591.0K1120
284Biochemistry (University of Denver)71.0K2614
284Chemistry (University of Denver)71.0K3415
284Pharmacognosy (Minia University)581.0K22
287Metabolism (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)351.0K6474
288Chemistry (Yale University)291.0K4664
288Pharmacognosy (University of Szeged)711.0K36
290Pharmacology (University of California, San Diego)91.0K121103
291Pharmacy (University of Camerino)591.0K1125
292Pharmacy (University of Florida)231.0K9770
293Chemical Engineering (Hainan Normal University)601.0K510
294Chemistry (University of Michigan)13999185165
295Chemistry (University of Hong Kong)199984540
296Oceanography (National Sun Yat-sen University)2199794
297Chemistry (University of Basel)139955637
298Pharmaceutical Biotechnology (University of Illinois at Chicago)139921415
299Chemistry (University of Belgrade)699902242
300Immunology (National University of Córdoba)69865429
300Pharmacognosy (University of Innsbruck)38986610
300Physiology (National University of Córdoba)69864824
303Microbiology (Prince of Songkla University)2998479
304Chemistry (University of California, Riverside)698012965
305Chemistry (University of Florida)189769279
306Chemistry (Louisiana State University)239724750
307Toxicology (Michigan State University)129698464
307Food Safety (Michigan State University)129692533
309Pharmacy (National Cheng Kung University)2896666
310Pharmacy (Fukuyama University)59643511
311Chemistry (Kaohsiung Medical University)209633927
312Chemistry (Nanjing University)12961182119
313Chemistry (China Medical University)1895421
314Chemical Engineering (University of Porto)595012450
315Medicinal Chemistry (University of Mississippi)34947610
315Pharmacy (Tajen University)3494764
317Chemistry (Princeton University)794614178
318Pharmacy (Kangwon National University)319441420
318Pharmacy (Peking Union Medical College)3294466
320Chemistry (Ramkhamhaeng University)3294256
321Biotechnology (Chungnam National University)169402517
322Pharmacy (University of Rhode Island)299372427
323Biology (Johannes Gutenberg University Mainz)379311727
324Chemotherapy (Katholieke Universiteit Leuven)129282318
325Pharmacy (Nanjing University of Chinese Medicine)699252440
326Immunology (Sofia University)4920295
326Biochemistry (University of North Carolina)119201012
326Physiology (Sofia University)4920263
326Cell Biology (Sofia University)4920222
326Cell Biology (National University of Córdoba)49206425
331Chemistry (Niigata University)249192417
332Pharmacology (National University of Singapore)1091810067
332Chemistry (Guangxi Normal University)539182941
334Chemistry (São Paulo State University)449173853
335Chemical Engineering (Nanjing University)9912166100
336Biotechnology (Chulalongkorn University)309091215
337Biology (University of York)4906325150
338Chemistry (Technische Universität Berlin)68918543
339Microbiology (University of Michigan)98887666
339Immunology (University of Michigan)98889169
341Toxicology (University of Arizona)208843656
341Chemistry (University of Putra Malaysia)408841843
343Biology (Sapienza University of Rome)408823881
344Biology (Massachusetts Institute of Technology)4880274164
344Chemistry (University of Copenhagen)1588011278
346Marine Biotechnology (Kaohsiung Medical University)2087928
347Pharmacy (University of Coimbra)268774059
347Phytochemistry (Naval Medical University)3387753
349Chemistry (Vanderbilt University)198767073
350Pharmaceutical Technology (Tajen University)2087533
351Nuclear Chemistry (Charles University)4873103
352Chemistry (University of KwaZulu-Natal)378723036
353Chemistry (University of Nottingham)138698258
353Green Chemistry (East China Normal University)286910530
355Chemistry (Jinan University)438672649
356Chemistry (Fudan University)328657798
356Pharmacy (University of Düsseldorf)1586511
356Chemistry (University of Venda)6865132
359Chemistry (University of South Florida)198624136
359Pharmacy (University of Calabria)358622126
361Chemistry (University of North Carolina)118611716
361Pharmacy (Tehran University of Medical Sciences)338615876
363Microbiology (National Sun Yat-sen University)1985911
364Biology (University of Zurich)108587877
365Pharmacy (University of Louisiana at Monroe)218572720
365Chemistry (University of Wisconsin–Madison)12857191146
367Plant Pathology (University of Wisconsin–Madison)68566345
368Chemistry (Johns Hopkins University)8851173127
369Chemistry (University of the Ryukyus)32849711
370Pharmacy (Wonkwang University)368441625
371Chemistry (University of Nairobi)45843311
372Biotechnology (University of Groningen)584212868
373Chemistry (ETH Zürich)8840184118
373Biology (Harvard University)11840413328
375Chemistry (Keio University)498372746
376Pharmacy (University of Groningen)983614066
377Chemistry (Northwest A&F University)488341225
378Pharmacy (Martin Luther University Halle-Wittenberg)128294424
379Pharmacognosy (Leiden University)108253018
380Chemistry (University of St Andrews)118208864
380Pharmacy (Uppsala University)78209636
382Chemistry (Yunnan University)35819810
382Chemistry (University of Hawaii)118193322
384Pharmaceutical Chemistry (China Medical University)10817149
385Botany (Chulalongkorn University)4881679
386Chemistry (Columbia University)188158198
387Pharmacy (Hacettepe University)508122232
387Pharmaceutical Engineering (Shenyang Pharmaceutical University)528121118
389Biotechnology (Peking University)138113841
389Pharmacy (University of Strathclyde)288114264
391Computer Science (University of California, San Diego)580915783
392Biochemistry (University of Düsseldorf)180420243
392Microbiology (University of Granada)180414916
392Biochemistry (Panjab University)180415310
392Microbiology (University of Jaén)1804261
396Oceanography (Oregon State University)98034533
397Biology (University of the Ryukyus)31801916
398Chemistry (University of São Paulo)317967587
399Biology (Northwest A&F University)417944074
400Pediatrics (Palacký University Olomouc)2793351
401Chemistry (Texas A&M University)14791135103
401Medicinal Chemistry (University of Arizona)679132
403Pharmacognosy (Hacettepe University)49789612
404Organic Chemistry (Wageningen University & Research)137843126
404Biotechnology (University of Tübingen)47842413
406Chemistry (Ewha Womans University)367812846
407Chemistry (University of California, Irvine)13777135121
408Phytochemistry (China Pharmaceutical University)3877535
409Chemistry (University of California, Santa Barbara)1177310785
409Biochemistry (University of California, Santa Barbara)117738569
411Chemistry (University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill)16772105115
412Chemistry (University of East Anglia)77685226
413Chemotherapy (University of Basel)976387
414Pharmacy (University of Tartu)2776234
415Biochemistry (Johannes Gutenberg University Mainz)317581533
416Pharmacognosy (King's College London)97521114
417Biochemistry (McMaster University)10751114101
418Chemistry (University of Manchester)9750168121
419Botany (Banaras Hindu University)1074810879
420Chemistry (University of Arizona)177479284
421Chemistry (Peking Union Medical College)2674611
422Biology (University of California, San Diego)7744167145
423Pharmacy (Yanbian University)49743719
424Immunology (National Yang-Ming University)67425125
424Microbiology (National Yang-Ming University)67424323
426Biochemistry (University of Utah)77417242
427Chemistry (Technical University of Munich)873812682
428Chemistry (BIOTEC)1173511
429Chemistry (University of Leicester)97346836
430Pharmacy (University of Barcelona)167336980
431Chemistry (Uppsala University)2073299102
431Pharmacy (University of Iowa)157326456
433Biotechnology (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)3073176101
433Molecular Biology (Kyoto Prefectural University of Medicine)773152
435Chemistry (University of Ottawa)127308759
436Pharmacy (Friedrich Schiller University Jena)167292120
436Pharmacy (Saarland University)217291720
438Chemical Engineering (Niigata University)177191913
439Pharmacy (Gachon University)267181721
440Pharmacy (Alexandria University)337163444
441Microbiology (Chulalongkorn University)247142626
441Pharmacognosy (University of Graz)2371478
443Pharmacognosy (China Pharmaceutical University)327121013
444Chemistry (University of Nebraska–Lincoln)87079969
445Biology (University of Mississippi)157052428
446Biology (University of Tübingen)177042536
447Pharmacy (ETH Zürich)167011415
448Chemistry (Naval Medical University)1669732
449Cell Biology (University of Coimbra)1469698102
449Organic Chemistry (University of Würzburg)22696912
451Biochemistry (Université de Dschang)51694916
452Pharmacy (Mahidol University)396911531
453Biochemistry (University of Tokyo)116907460
454Pharmacognosy (University of Eastern Piedmont)268911
454Pharmacy (University of Eastern Piedmont)268912
456Chemistry (Washington State University)868712286
457Chemistry (University of California, Los Angeles)14681174191
458Nutrition (Michigan State University)368016049
458Pharmacy (Chosun University)206802223
460Pharmacy (University of Salerno)436781323
461Nutrition (University of California, Davis)467718278
462Immunology (University of Wisconsin–Madison)66767863
462Medical Microbiology (University of Wisconsin–Madison)66766756
464Agronomy (China Agricultural University)216754465
465Chemistry (Yunnan Normal University)54674516
466Biomedical Sciences (McMaster University)8669116103
467Biochemistry (National University of Singapore)3668278130
467Medicinal Chemistry (University of California, San Diego)666811
469Education (Yantai University)236671819
470Materials Science (Tokyo Institute of Technology)236664655
470Molecular Biology (Nihon University)6666121
470Oncology (Palacký University Olomouc)1666799
473Biotechnology (Tsinghua University)186654565
474Chemistry (Peking University)12664192162
474Pharmacology (Shenyang Pharmaceutical University)196642125
476Biomedical Sciences (Nagasaki University)3666299139
477Food Science (Michigan State University)265719548
478Biomedical Engineering (Khulna University)565552
479Biotechnology (China Agricultural University)206545582
479Pharmacy (University of Kansas)146542922
479Biomedical Sciences (University of Strathclyde)226545573
482Chemistry (Technical University of Denmark)236535585
483Chemistry (University of the West Indies)336521011
484Pharmacy (Henan University of Chinese Medicine)6165188
485Chemistry (Université de Yaoundé I)4665034
486Pharmacy (Ewha Womans University)236482740
487Education (Jiangxi University of Traditional Chinese Medicine)35647511
487Pharmacy (Tabriz University of Medical Sciences)356474885
489Pharmacy (Dalian Medical University)396461133
490Microbiology (Beni-Suef University)36455710
491Pharmacy (Nankai University)306443050
492Neuroscience (University of Coimbra)1264196102
492Pharmaceutical Chemistry (University of Graz)126411711
492Information Technology (COMSATS University Islamabad)4564172212
495Education (Sichuan University)40640135216
495Pharmacognosy (Meiji Pharmaceutical University)1764022
497Chemistry (University of Otago)226393972
498Microbiology (Mahidol University)216383944
498Education (Yanbian University)42638921
500Pharmacology (University of Papua New Guinea)1063712
501Pharmacology (University of Utah)186342837
501Toxicology (University of Utah)186342423
503Chemistry (Tallinn University of Technology)156322124
503Biotechnology (Prince of Songkla University)96322614
505Chemistry (Oregon State University)156285865
506Marine Biotechnology (National Taiwan University)1762711
507Botany (University of Würzburg)8625812
507Systems Biology (Technical University of Denmark)76256067
509Pharmacognosy (Naval Medical University)146241313
510Chemistry (University of Düsseldorf)136221413
511Pharmacognosy (Taipei Medical University)276201117
511Phytochemistry (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)1862011
513Biology (Chiang Mai University)246192840
513Biology (Université de Dschang)86193011
513Critical Care (University of Chicago)76198566
513Medicinal Chemistry (Banaras Hindu University)2461999
517Chemistry (Bielefeld University)426181136
517Chemistry (Vietnam National University)47618315
519Physiology (Kyungpook National University)22614713
520Education (Hebei University)246132827
521Biotechnology (University of Manchester)86109369
522Biology (University of Groningen)9609180143
522Oceanography (Kaohsiung Medical University)1460911
524Chemistry (China Three Gorges University)1360533
525Biochemistry (University of California, Los Angeles)11604142150
526Pharmacy (Shihezi University)32602513
527Chemistry (University of Toyama)126013327
528Pharmacy (Meisei University)860087
529Chemistry (Istanbul University)185991722
530Biochemistry (University of Maryland)125979797
530Chemistry (University of Maryland)12597120107
530Chemistry (Islamic Azad University)45597106146
530Biotechnology (National Formosa University)9597116
534Botany (Beni-Suef University)25965412
535Ecology (University of Oklahoma)55953110
535Evolutionary Biology (University of Oklahoma)5595257
537Pharmacy (Nantong University)345931028
538Biology (Osnabrück University)159217538
538Chemistry (Osnabrück University)159216631
538Environmental Microbiology (ETH Zürich)1592268
538Ecology (Osnabrück University)1592388
538Systems Biology (Kiel University)1592172
543Chemistry (Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute)359015961
543Biology (Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute)359016065
545Pharmacognosy (Tokushima Bunri University)1558898
545Pharmacy (Northwest A&F University)415881232
547Pharmacognosy (National Sun Yat-sen University)1058711
547Pharmacy (Hunan University of Chinese Medicine)44587822
549Chemistry (COMSATS University Islamabad)415851242
550Medicinal Chemistry (Hebei University)225822726
551Pharmacognosy (King Abdulaziz University)2258114
552Medical Technology (Chung Hwa University of Medical Technology)95785726
553Pharmacy (University of Jordan)235752431
553Chemistry (Vinh University)4657522
555Organic Chemistry (University of Vienna)205731311
556Biochemistry (Monash University)10572135132
557Molecular Biology (Monash University)9568136125
557Education (Heilongjiang University of Chinese Medicine)52568612
557Pharmacology (Hanyang University)5568134
560Chemistry (University of Amsterdam)155672324
560Biology (University of Illinois at Chicago)115672638
560Chemistry (Simon Fraser University)185675666
560Pharmacology (Kunming Medical University)4656758
564Chemistry (Stanford University)9566181166
565Pharmacology (University of Texas Health Science Center at San Antonio)185643349
566Organic Chemistry (Leibniz University Hannover)2156376
566Pharmacology (Universidade Federal do Ceará)125634131
566Physiology (Universidade Federal do Ceará)125633631
569Botany (University of Vienna)245624059
570Pharmacy (University of Veterinary Sciences Brno)165611014
571Pharmacy (University of Utah)105607339
572Pharmacognosy (Jordan University of Science and Technology)1655966
572Medicinal Chemistry (Jordan University of Science and Technology)1655965
574Education (Peking University)11558421326
574Pharmacy (Qingdao University)245581923
576Microbiology (National Taiwan University)145574345
576Pharmacy (Beijing University of Chinese Medicine)285571013
578Pharmacy (University of North Carolina)55568630
579Pharmacy (Jordan University of Science and Technology)155542718
579Pharmacognosy (Medical University of Lublin)23554613
581Chemistry (University of Gothenburg)1955368112
581Marine Biotechnology (Cornell University)355311
583Chemistry (University of Delhi)1255112487
584Organic Chemistry (Lund University)28549918
584Chemistry (University of Washington)8549167130
584Pharmacognosy (Tehran University of Medical Sciences)2254948
587Chemical Engineering (Yunnan Normal University)44548516
587Chemistry (Northwestern University)15548143184
587Molecular Pharmacology (Yantai University)215481928
590Pharmacy (Universiti Malaya)115472215
591Marine Biology (National Sun Yat-sen University)1554626
591Education (Shanghai University)315463248
591Oceanography (Cornell University)254611
594Pharmacy (University of Nottingham)265455289
594Pharmacognosy (University of Liège)2254544
596Pediatrics (Emory University)7543318202
596Biotechnology (Delft University of Technology)354317584
598Chemistry (Purdue University)10541199183
599Chemistry (Kindai University)495381736
599Pharmacy (University of Papua New Guinea)653811
601Nutrition (University of Barcelona)453510557
602Pharmacy (University of Helsinki)225336196
603Pharmaceutical Chemistry (University of Vienna)305321327
604Chemistry (University of London)135304243
604Chemistry (Yunnan Minzu University)58530516
606Chemistry (University of Adelaide)115296744
607Biology (ETH Zürich)5528261180
607Chemistry (University of Campinas)1952889109
607Pharmacy (Universitas Gadjah Mada)85282410
610Pharmacy (Liverpool John Moores University)165274765
610Chemistry (De La Salle University)2552722
612Biopharmaceutics (Shenyang Pharmaceutical University)265261625
613Pharmacy (Chang Gung University)1152522
614Pharmacy (University of Montana)25243713
614Chemistry (University of Dar es Salaam)42524212
616Chemistry (University of Minnesota)10521139131
616Chemistry (Beijing Normal University)952113282
618Metallurgy (University of Belgrade)4052048105
619Chemistry (Ohio State University)12519152151
619Chemistry (Pennsylvania State University)5519217137
621Phytochemistry (Shenyang Pharmaceutical University)1851814
621Quality Control (China Pharmaceutical University)335181734
623Biotechnology (Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute)551611867
623Pharmacy (University of East Anglia)115165049
625Chemistry (Johannes Gutenberg University Mainz)225122858
625Phytochemistry (University of Vienna)1151267
627Public Health (Bangladesh Medical University)1511121
628Pharmacognosy (Alexandria University)29509911
628Biotechnology (Mahidol University)175093139
630Plant Pathology (University of Arizona)75072824
631Chemistry (Montana Technological University)1150622
632Chemistry (University of Bergen)95047143
632Chemistry (Maharshi Dayanand University)15049018
632Biotechnology (Mashhad University of Medical Sciences)2750444113
635Chemical Engineering (Shandong University)1450311384
636Pharmacology (Kyung Hee University)135013224
636Clinical Pharmacology (Uppsala University)45013017
636Pharmacy (Shandong University of Traditional Chinese Medicine)315011229
639Marine Biology (University of Düsseldorf)450011
639Biomedical Sciences (Chinese University of Hong Kong)1650078102
641Botany (Prince of Songkla University)26499614
641Pharmacognosy (Prince of Songkla University)26499614
643Microbiology (University of Arizona)74988157
643Chemistry (Queen's University Belfast)749811575
645Biology (Chinese University of Hong Kong)144974671
645Genomics (Seoul National University)144973933
647Biochemistry (University of Bern)5495186109
648Pharmacy (Ankara University)344942748
648Genomics (Peking University)44949252
648Biotechnology (Kaohsiung Medical University)134943033
651Pharmacy (University of Michigan)6492203119
651Chemical Engineering (Ocean University of China)254923768
651Pharmaceutical Technology (Kaohsiung Medical University)1049211
654Pharmacology (University of Copenhagen)2949155119
655Molecular Biology (Chiba University)44902613
655Chemistry (Ocean University of China)274906087
657Chemistry (Osaka University)9489177140
657Pharmacy (Guangdong Medical University)164892830
659Chemistry (University of Botswana)33488711
660Biology (Nankai University)2548669114
660Biochemistry (University of Mississippi)104864947
660Chemistry (Sri Venkateswara University)394862035
663Chemistry (Meisei University)6485299
663Chemistry (University of Jordan)284851425
665Chemistry (Konkuk University)154843535
666Pharmacy (Kyungpook National University)394831227
667Chemistry (University of Western Australia)194822552
667Pharmacy (Tokyo University of Pharmacy and Life Sciences)454822761
669Biology (Katholieke Universiteit Leuven)5480300186
669Biology (Hong Kong Polytechnic University)13480110131
671Genetic Engineering (Prince of Songkla University)647911
671Medical Microbiology (University of Szeged)174791417
673Ecology (University of Amsterdam)114764654
673Analytical Chemistry (University of the Basque Country)147614522
673Pharmacy (Anadolu University)474761440
676Chemistry (Baylor University)124753922
676Biochemistry (Baylor University)124752924
678Chemistry (North Carolina State University)4474200114
678Pharmacy (Fujian University of Traditional Chinese Medicine)35474717
680Biochemistry (University of British Columbia)1347374108
681Biotechnology (Tianjin University of Science and Technology)234715065
682Pharmacy (Sunchon National University)194701113
682Analytical Chemistry (Université de Dschang)147052
682Environmental Chemistry (Université de Dschang)147081
685Biochemistry (University of Copenhagen)124696189
685Molecular Biology (Michigan State University)6469154109
687Chemistry (University of Manitoba)134685857
688Biotechnology (Asia University)324673566
689Chemistry (University of Notre Dame)1246610797
690Chemistry (King Abdulaziz University)2946575131
691Food Science (Rutgers University)104647877
692Chemistry (University of Prince Edward Island)1646396
692Phytochemistry (University of Geneva)22463111
694Pharmacy (German University in Cairo)174621311
694Biotechnology (German University in Cairo)17462139
696Biotechnology (Seoul National University)94614439
696Pharmacognosy (Anadolu University)46461621
696Pharmacy (Tokai Gakuen University)746111
699Biology (University of Belgrade)294592856
699Chemistry (Dalhousie University)645910166
701Organic Chemistry (University of Zurich)64583020
702Pharmacy (University of Manchester)1457468106
703Ecology (Chang Gung University of Science and Technology)214561538
704Pharmacy (Charles University)494551852
705Molecular Biology (University of Minnesota)7453128120
705Biochemistry (University of Minnesota)7453184157
707Pharmacy (Islamia University of Bahawalpur)134522830
708Toxicology (Kangwon National University)15451718
709Chemistry (University of Wisconsin–Milwaukee)84505929
710Biophysics (University of Minnesota)6449140117
710Biochemistry (University of California, Irvine)3449223144
710Molecular Biology (University of California, Irvine)3449221133
710Agricultural Science (Tohoku University)294495494
710Pharmacy (University of Vienna)16449615
710Pharmacognosy (Mahidol University)3244939
716Molecular Biology (University of Gothenburg)1744748100
716Biochemistry (TU Braunschweig)24476526
716Plant Biotechnology (Ghent University)54477162
716Pharmacy (Fujian Medical University)254473032
720Medicinal Chemistry (Friedrich Schiller University Jena)114461515
720Chemistry (Tianjin University of Traditional Chinese Medicine)18446810
722Pharmacy (Hannam University)844511
723Chemistry (Dartmouth College)64437149
724Chemistry (Carleton University)164414761
724Marine Biotechnology (Oregon State University)744111
726Biomedical Sciences (Showa Pharmaceutical University)1543946
726Pharmaceutical Engineering (Sangji University)1743932
728Plant Pathology (University of the Punjab)1843854
729Biotechnology (Yeungnam University)154373450
729Biochemistry (University of Notre Dame)114379791
731Molecular Pharmacology (Hong Kong Polytechnic University)104352025
731Marine Biology (University of California, San Diego)343510563
731Chemistry (Tamkang University)74354724
731Pharmaceutical Technology (Jadavpur University)414352485
735Biology (Shahid Beheshti University)2743427
735Chemistry (City University of Hong Kong)10434128123
737Education (Yunnan Minzu University)5143339
737Gastronomy (University of Barcelona)34335320
739Pharmacy (Chia Nan University of Pharmacy and Science)13430103105
740Biotechnology (University of Tokyo)1242985113
740Oceanography (University of Papua New Guinea)442911
742Computational Chemistry (Shenyang Pharmaceutical University)2842867
742Agricultural Biotechnology (Tabriz University of Medical Sciences)224282340
744Biology (University of Münster)224272770
744Physiology (Mahidol University)264271323
744Biochemistry (Chinese University of Hong Kong)74277152
744Pharmacy (Anhui University)474271142
748Chemistry (University of Tromsø – The Arctic University of Norway)94253932
748Pharmacy (Helwan University)304251930
750Biology (University of Newcastle)54243433
750Pharmacy (University of Colorado)4424203108
750Systems Biology (Stanford University)54246565
753Pharmacy (University of Portsmouth)334221570
753Pharmacy (Army Medical University)74226749
755Biology (University of Ottawa)13420122168
756Education (Nanyang Technological University)6419306149
757Chemistry (Boston University)54189884
757Microbiology (University of Wisconsin–Madison)34185939
757Pharmacy (Taibah University)194181817
757Pharmacy (Mashhad University of Medical Sciences)2741859121
757Pharmacy (Gazi University)304182564
762Pharmacognosy (Taibah University)18417115
763Pharmacy (University of Dhaka)234151229
764Marine Biology (Zhejiang University)2741328
764Pharmacy (Hamdard University)254131845
764Nutrition (Tianjin University of Science and Technology)184135472
767Pharmacognosy (Ghent University)4412147
767Phytochemistry (Ghent University)4412125
769Microbiology (São Paulo State University)154112033
769Pharmacognosy (Gazi University)294111234
771Immunology (São Paulo State University)144101018
771Genetic Engineering (Thailand National Science and Technology Development Agency)224102631
771Biotechnology (Thailand National Science and Technology Development Agency)224102631
774Oceanography (University of Utah)540911
774Nutrition (University of Calabria)12409610
776Biochemistry (Université de Yaoundé I)244081121
777Biology (Goethe University Frankfurt)84074543
777Chemistry (University of Leeds)10407114105
779Education (Shihezi University)204061827
780Zoology (Tel Aviv University)13405113118
781Pharmacy (Tsinghua University)5404117
782Biomedical Sciences (University of Prince Edward Island)13402912
783Plant Pathology (Cornell University)64019175
783Pharmacognosy (Helwan University)2740135
785Earth Science (Hokkaido University)14400101137
786Biochemistry (Saitama University)13995520
787Biology (University of Turin)239819791
787Biotechnology (Chiba University)33987832
789Biochemistry (University of California, Riverside)53978088
789Pharmacy (Wuhan University)163971627
789Pharmacy (University of Panama)1639726
789Botany (University of Belgrade)28397620
789Chemistry (University of Gondar)7397106
794Chemistry (University of Pretoria)223961633
794Phytochemistry (Chinese University of Hong Kong)123961212
796Biology (Universitas Gadjah Mada)93951611
796Pharmaceutical Chemistry (University of Helsinki)63955846
798Microbiology (Harvard University)2393232127
798Organic Chemistry (Goethe University Frankfurt)53934021
800Food Science (University of Copenhagen)639211177
801Biology (Yale University)14390112173
801Biotechnology (Shandong University)10390813
801Pharmacology (Oregon State University)439032
801Chemical Engineering (Tianjin University)12390217206
801Mathematics (University of Niš)62390945
801Chemistry (Institut de chimie des substances naturelles)939032
801Pharmacy (Abdul Wali Khan University Mardan)16390926
808Education (Northeast Forestry University)12389132134
808Quality Control (Hebei University)153891210
810Biochemistry (Virginia Tech)133884573
810Oceanography (University of Michigan)2388163
810Chemistry (Nagoya University)11388117107
813Education (Fudan University)12387274328
813Biology (University of Wollongong)11387914
813Education (Hainan University)203875260
816Nursing (Purdue University)43869431
816Pharmacy (Guangdong Pharmaceutical University)323862159
818Oceanography (Seoul National University)123853441
818Pharmacy (Duke University)73852422
818Chemistry (Hemwati Nandan Bahuguna Garhwal University (A Central University))1838533
821Medicinal Chemistry (University of Minnesota)113844347
821Pharmacy (Guizhou Medical University)36384816
821Pharmaceutical Chemistry (Taibah University)15384136
821Pharmacy (Linyi University)1038434
825Microbiology (BIOTEC)438395
826Chemistry (University of Oslo)6382182137
827Biotechnology (University of Chile)63804641
827Biology (University of Campinas)2838071160
829Chemistry (Andhra University)223791913
829Chemistry (Université de Buéa)2037925
831Molecular Biology (University of British Columbia)1137876119
831Biology (German University in Cairo)1237848
833Global Health (University of South Florida)63773721
834Pharmacy (Chiang Mai University)173763040
835Surgery (National Cheng Kung University)63758138
835Cell Biology (University of the Sciences in Philadelphia)137521
835Phytochemistry (University of Lausanne)17375310
835Pharmacy (University of Lisbon)1237571111
835Biotechnology (University of the Sciences in Philadelphia)137511
840Pharmacy (Korea University)143741826
840Pharmacy (University of Seville)103746073
842Pediatrics (University of Mississippi)337311644
842Pharmacy (Emory University)33732616
842Pharmacognosy (Emory University)337311
845Pharmacognosy (University of Geneva)1837217
846Pharmacology (Yale University)5371150126
846Biology (Chulabhorn Graduate Institute)9371119
848Biology (Beijing Normal University)103702526
848Pharmacognosy (University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill)637022
848Pharmacy (Air Force Medical University)213704565
848Organic Chemistry (Jiangxi Science and Technology Normal University)53705234
848Pharmacy (Lanzhou University)373701646
853Chemistry (Rice University)5369168140
853Biochemistry (University of Texas Health Science Center at San Antonio)336911258
853Surgical Oncology (University of Illinois at Chicago)33692617
856Pharmacy (Khulna University)32368415
857Microbiology (Khon Kaen University)233671116
857Chemistry (Tokushima Bunri University)1136754
857Pharmacy (University of Medicine and Pharmacy at Ho Chi Minh City)51367828
860Pharmacology (University of Seville)103661526
860Chemistry (University of Naples Federico II)213661141
860Pharmacy (University of Oslo)1636679124
860Pharmaceutical Chemistry (University of Oslo)153661520
860Pharmacy (Dankook University)183661417
865Chemistry (Aswan University)636562
866Pharmacognosy (Toho University)836466
866Pharmacognosy (Shenyang Pharmaceutical University)936453
868Chemistry (Tohoku University)9362148129
869Pharmacology (Fudan University)153613351
869Biochemistry (University of Wisconsin–Madison)3361267190
871Chemistry (Kasetsart University)143602929
872Biotechnology (Sejong University)193592959
873Chemistry (University of Pittsburgh)8358126132
873Organic Chemistry (Johannes Gutenberg University Mainz)143582534
875Pharmacognosy (University of Louisiana at Monroe)735711
875Marine Biotechnology (Mansoura University)835711
877Pharmacology (Taipei Medical University)113561821
877Biology (Xiamen University)10356117108
877Pharmacology (Huazhong University of Science and Technology)113562336
877Environmental Health (Chulabhorn Graduate Institute)73561711
877Toxicology (Chulabhorn Graduate Institute)73561610
882Chemistry (Pusan National University)83559075
883Pharmacognosy (University of Groningen)3354159
883Chemistry (Lagos State University)4435424
885Chemistry (University of Zurich)73536258
885Organic Chemistry (University of Karachi)1235311
885Chemistry (Ain Shams University)1235310693
888Neuroscience (Hong Kong University of Science and Technology)213522962
888Biotechnology (Chungbuk National University)113522319
890Chemistry (University of York)1351358143
890Chemistry (Tribhuvan University)213511231
892Education (Tianjin University of Science and Technology)173506690
893Chemistry (University of Niš)55349212
894Biology (University of Barcelona)10347146186
894Botany (University of São Paulo)63473125
894Chemistry (Tulane University of Louisiana)134715935
897Pathology (University of California, San Francisco)5346257223
897Chemistry (Swedish University of Agricultural Sciences)103464165
899Chemistry (City University of New York)1434573108
899Biology (University of North Carolina)234519870
899Environmental Science (University of California, Berkeley)6345269267
899Public Health (Sapienza University of Rome)1234599112
903Education (Chengdu University of Traditional Chinese Medicine)18344522
904Chemistry (University of Colorado Boulder)8343148194
904Biochemistry (University of Colorado Boulder)8343126175
904Botany (Charles University)303432378
907Ecology (University of Tokyo)73422417
907Chemistry (China Agricultural University)153424157
907Pharmacognosy (Istanbul University)1834255
907Pharmacognosy (Tabriz University of Medical Sciences)13342412
907Medicinal Chemistry (University of Copenhagen)103421317
912Dentistry (Meikai University)133413948
912Pharmacy (Anhui Medical University)193414281
914Organic Chemistry (São Paulo State University)2134048
915Clinical Pharmacy (University of Vienna)26338220
915Pharmacy (Fukuoka University)3338122
917Chemistry (University of Marburg)83377272
917Physical Chemistry (University of Barcelona)43377241
917Biology (City University of New York)533713597
917Education (Wuhan University)19337199306
917Chemistry (Minia University)273371628
917Chemistry (Helwan University)103374748
917Pharmaceutical Technology (University of Barcelona)43374529
924Chemistry (Nagasaki University)93362822
925Education (Jinan University)2633536100
925Molecular Biology (Medical University of Innsbruck)23355237
925Medicinal Chemistry (Duke University)7335149
928Nanotechnology (University of Barcelona)33349238
929Phytochemistry (University of Münster)21333715
929Medical Technology (Fooyin University)1233358
931Biotechnology (Kangwon National University)113326572
931Education (Yunnan Normal University)53327329
931Dentistry (University of Illinois at Chicago)83325449
931Chemistry (Mahanakorn University of Technology)733222
931Marine Biotechnology (University of Papua New Guinea)333211
936Biotechnology (Yonsei University)1233186124
936Bioengineering (Technical University of Denmark)33313733
936Pharmacy (Umm Al-Qura University)193312548
939Pharmacy (Tianjin Medical University)233302453
939Pharmacy (Hue University)53330612
941Biology (National and Kapodistrian University of Athens)1632974135
941Biology (Georgia Tech)1032985146
941Chemistry (University of Turku)103297481
941Biochemistry (National Yang-Ming University)43299679
941Toxicology (University of Vienna)123292134
941Pharmacy (Airlangga University)26329812
947Pharmaceutical Chemistry (University of California, San Francisco)4328224188
947Organic Chemistry (University of Barcelona)103283636
947Biomedical Sciences (University of Düsseldorf)432812
950Pharmacognosy (University of Antwerp)6327107
950Pharmaceutical Technology (Chang Gung University)532711
952Biology (Ohio State University)5326316243
952Chemistry (University of Innsbruck)73268889
952Chemistry (University of Tasmania)123262729
952Pharmaceutical Chemistry (Assiut University)113261010
952Biotechnology (Yunnan Agricultural University)163261713
957Chemistry (University of Winnipeg)103252734
957Pharmacology (University of São Paulo)5325192148
957Pharmacy (University of Toyama)83251611
957Pharmacy (Shandong University)223252960
961Chemistry (University of New South Wales)1832488160
961Biochemistry (University of Wisconsin–Milwaukee)43247132
963Oceanography (University of British Columbia)83233447
963Pharmacology (Tongji Medical College)103232337
963Chemistry (Universidade Federal de São Carlos)123236877
963Pharmacognosy (Oregon State University)332371
967Chemistry (University of Strathclyde)5322174112
967Pharmacognosy (Army Medical University)232262
969Biology (University of Turku)6321196159
969Chemistry (University of Papua New Guinea)732188
969Chemistry (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)9321160159
969Chemical Engineering (Technical University of Dortmund)83215653
969Chemistry (Nanyang Technological University)532112299
969Bioengineering (Tokyo Medical and Dental University)83216858
975Biotechnology (Technische Universität Berlin)33208548
975Pharmacy (University of Aberdeen)632033
977Biology (University of Copenhagen)8319315371
977Biology (University of Amsterdam)53199979
979Organic Chemistry (University of Göttingen)1031825
979Microbiology (University of Antwerp)143182445
979Biotechnology (National Cheng Kung University)531811880
982Chemistry (McGill University)5317195147
982Botany (National Museum of Nature and Science)38317618
982Oncology (University of California, Santa Cruz)531714
982Botany (Kyoto University)73174036
982Chemical Engineering (Tokyo Institute of Technology)73174235
982Pharmacognosy (University of Oslo)73171313
982Chemistry (Shanghai University)93178075
982Biochemistry (Chungnam National University)133171632
982Hematology (University of California, Santa Cruz)531724
991Pharmacology (Dartmouth College)131622084
991Surgery (University of Kansas)43169251
991Biotechnology (Ocean University of China)33164213
991Analytical Chemistry (Friedrich Schiller University Jena)73163331
991Chemical Engineering (Hainan University)133165455
991Agricultural Science (Ocean University of China)331611
991Pharmacy (Sofia Medical University)243161530
998Education (Tsinghua University)8315431378
998Marine Biology (University of Michigan)131532
998Biology (City University of Hong Kong)7315107115