26.6K(top 10%)
PR articles
1.1M(top 5%)
PR citations
342(top 5%)
PR h-index
375(top 5%)
h-index
32.4K
documents
1.3M
doc citations

Top Authors (by peer-reviewed articles)

#NameArticlesCitationsA posC pos
2Geert Molenberghs1023.3K33
3Xiao-Hua Zhou953.1K44
4Ian R White9018.3K44
5Mark Lockie891411
6Tracey Caldwell823511
7Kung-Jong Lui7977933
10Richard J. Cook721.4K39
11Paul S Albert715.5K33
12Tim Friede681.8K46
13John Whitehead673.0K44
13Donglin Zeng671.3K45
15Stephen Senn663.3K44
16Martin Schumacher635.3K22
16Peter Austin6324.6K43
18Peter F Thall604.4K33
18Meinhard Kieser601.9K44
18Sander Greenland605.3K45
21Tianxi Cai593.6K33
21Stuart R. Lipsitz592.8K67
23Jianguo Sun571.1K44
24Dean Follmann561.5K39
25Shuangge Ma5387746
25Mitchell H Gail531.7K45
27Louise Ryan511.7K36
27Nathan Mantel511.8K24
29Peter B Gilbert501.5K410
29Marie Davidian503.8K33
31Ying Yuan491.4K33
31Stephen Walter498.4K56
31A W Kemp4940411
34Nigel Stallard481.7K44
34Thomas Jaki4866944
34Simon G Thompson4847.4K33
34Erica E. M. Moodie4885334
38Fan Li471.1K45
38Stijn Vansteelandt471.4K37
38Lu Tian471.6K46
41Hans C. van Houwelingen464.2K34
41Jianwen Cai4676238
41Bhramar Mukherjee461.0K312
41Anastasios Tsiatis464.9K23
45Bernard A. Rosner453.6K1513
45Peter Bauer453.2K35
47Martin Posch442.4K43
47Richard D. Riley446.5K33
47Dankmar Böhning4475734
47Richard Simon446.2K55
47John O'Quigley443.3K33
52Stuart G Baker4396123
52Shein-Chung Chow4378756
52Rebecca Betensky43916412
52Tim Ring432411
56Hein Putter423.2K68
56Paul Gustafson421.3K44
56Per Kragh Andersen423.4K34
56Jing Qin4248834
60Jing Ning4141635
60Aiyi Liu4162135
60Ewout W. Steyerberg416.1K118
60James Carpenter413.6K44
60Dylan Small411.6K55
65John Royston4019.6K33
65Geert Verbeke401.6K34
67Yuanjia Wang3936129
67Dan Jackson394.1K35
67Werner Brannath391.8K33
67Michael Hudgens391.4K45
67Haitao Chu392.5K65
67Lei Liu391.3K44
67Toshiro Tango3999313
74Xinyuan Song3860957
74Ron Brookmeyer381.7K411
76Xihong Lin371.7K511
76Stuart Pocock377.0K57
76Enrique F. Schisterman372.4K56
76Colin Begg3718.5K52
76Jason Fine373.0K25
81Laurence S. Freedman362.1K35
81Willi Sauerbrei366.7K44
81Cyrus R. Mehta362.1K36
84Robert Lyles3561633
84Robert C. Elston351.6K88
84Jun Shao351.0K55
84Leonhard Held351.8K35
84Douglas E. Schaubel35804411
84Xuelin Huang351.4K32
84Ming-Hui Chen351.2K710
84Donna Spiegelman351.9K1216
84Alan Agresti352.7K44
93John M. Lachin341.3K510
94Michal Abrahamowicz331.4K59
94Michael P. Fay337.8K43
96Donald Hedeker322.2K54
96Julian Higgins3242.6K63
96Michael J Daniels321.2K23
99Paul C Lambert314.2K43
99Niels Keiding311.3K56
99Andreas Ziegler311.1K49
99Somnath Datta3184144
99James M Robins315.4K77
104Dipankar Bandyopadhyay3040633
104Vernon Farewell301.4K55
104Haibo Zhou3042733
104Jan Beyersmann3088123
104Robert W. Platt306761021
104Ziding Feng30922613
104Anastasia Ivanova301.4K33
104Robert H. Riffenburgh3063217
113Dianne M. Finkelstein292.6K34
113Wei Pan293.2K43
113Sin-Ho Jung2999635
113Garrett M Fitzmaurice291.2K33
113Tony Johnson295011
119Rui Wang28358316
119Sharon-Lise Normand281.6K1113
119David A Stephens2864626
119Amita Manatunga2842924
119John Carlin281.5K611
119M Elizabeth Halloran28559515
119William Rosenberger281.3K33
119Joshua M Tebbs2860633
119Michael G. Kenward288.7K34
119Peter Diggle282.5K42
119R H Riffenburgh285611
132Christopher S McMahan2760133
132Dimitris Rizopoulos271.3K43
132Daniel F. Heitjan27747310
132Brent Coull277871329
132Christopher R Bilder2758033
132Geoffrey McLachlan27825411
132Janet Wittes271.5K44
132Wang YG2759023
132Georg Heinze275.8K52
132Guosheng Yin2791544
132David DeMets272.7K54
132Ekkehard Glimm271.0K33
132Andrew Lawson2760846
132Vance W Berger2782144
132Thomas R Ten Have271.1K34
147Kwok Lam2636344
147Scott Zeger2613.9K72
147Patrick J. Heagerty263.4K44
147James Wason2653848
147Brian J Reich261.1K44
147Barry I. Graubard261.4K1315
147Els Goetghebeur2662633
147Odd Aalen261.9K33
147A Lawrence Gould2694233
147Sylvia Richardson262.7K32
147Stephen R Cole26635710
147Lili Tian2676743
147Margaret Sullivan Pepe263.2K22
147F N David2631122
161Daniel Commenges2595024
161Devan Mehrotra2578134
161Christel Faes2527338
161Michael Pencina2514.0K55
161Gerta Rücker251.9K34
161Harald Binder251.9K44
161Wenbin Lu2541144
161David Schoenfeld252.4K56
161Steve Gold254522
170Yingye Zheng241.8K33
170Bryan E. Shepherd2469966
170Marc Buyse241.5K57
170Alistair O'Malley24589417
170James F Troendle2436636
170Michael Proschan2481046
170Paul R. Rosenbaum241.5K44
170Weichung J Shih2477035
170David Faraggi244.2K22
170Yasuo Ohashi24295217
170Ralph B. D'Agostino Sr.241.8K44
181Joel B. Greenhouse23386412
181Grace Y. Yi2341344
181Mei-Cheng Wang23362412
181Scott Emerson2353335
181Michael Schemper234.3K23
181Georgia Salanti231.2K510
181Douglas G. Altman236.9K78
181Layla Parast2329724
181Menggang Yu2343347
181Giovanni Parmigiani23414722
181Jonathan C. Wakefield2354429
181Man-Lai Tang2336455
181Jelle Goeman231.5K28
181John R Thompson234.6K33
181Wesley O. Johnson2372747
181Michael Haber2363337
181A Donner231.9K33
181B M Bennett2319733
199Ruth Keogh2282934
199Virginie Rondeau22456410
199Daniel O Scharfstein2250137
199Ruth Pfeiffer22305930
199Hans-Peter Piepho22975910
199Little Roderick221.2K49
199David M. Zucker2250034
199Daniel J. Sargent221.1K710
199Susan Murray223541219
199Hongtu Zhu22571713
199Eric Tchetgen Tchetgen2299055
199Liuquan Sun2228955
199Molin Wang22467618
199Shaun R Seaman221.3K44
199George W Snedecor2217311
199Willi Maurer221.3K33
199Chap T Le22171318
216Tim Morris212.2K44
216Guido Schwarzer212.0K34
216Sylvie Chevret21798618
216Hui Quan2141533
216John Kalbfleisch211.3K48
216Jonathan Shuster21782613
216Thomas P A Debray211.7K33
216Anne-Laure Boulesteix21649510
216Damla Şentürk2121538
216Clarice Weinberg211.6K55
216Hélène Jacqmin-Gadda212.6K43
216Yangxin Huang2164832
216Benjamin Reiser213.8K22
216Saskia le Cessie213.1K63
216Victor De Gruttola21466510
216Kelvin K W Yau2199326
216Sheng Luo2131855
216Sebastien Haneuse2120039
216Keith E. Muller211.4K43
216Jun-Mo Nam2173922
216S Kotz2151122
216C D Kemp2171611
216Kung-Yee Liang2112.8K52
216S R Searle2180911
216R J Carroll2193926
242Niansheng Tang2046644
242Peter Song2042347
242Susan S Ellenberg2066645
242Hisashi Noma2025637
242Ira Longini2090768
242Yu Shen2062858
242Martin Kulldorff203.3K66
242Ian C. Marschner2033748
242Alessio Farcomeni20291622
242Thomas M. Braun20446610
242Sarah Zohar2047244
242Nicholas P. Jewell2067159
242Brian Neelon2065832
242Heinz Schmidli201.2K33
242Chiung-Yu Huang2021028
242Jack Bowden202.9K48
242Yongming Qu2030745
242Andy H Lee2091866
242Kenneth H Pollock202.3K119
242Stephen Lagakos2078433
242Marshall M Joffe2063628
242Ted Colton202311
242Chikuma Hamada2021425
242D V Gokhale201.0K11
242R N Curnow2053022
242Laurence Freedman203211
269Weng Kee Wong1954556
269Robin Henderson1953834
269Philip S. Rosenberg19630811
269Rebecca M Turner1987734
269Michael J Crowther192.1K33
269Tosiya Sato19217114
269Bradley P. Carlin191.0K33
269Charles E. McCulloch197671119
269Thomas H. Scheike1948939
269Alvaro Muñoz1994088
269Lawrence Joseph191.1K610
269Tyler VanderWeele191.3K812
269John S. Preisser191.0K57
269Ying Huang1954536
269Christopher Jennison1971533
269Daniel Zelterman19139317
269Yong Chen1928658
269Paul Siu Fai Yip192311534
269John N. S. Matthews1937333
269Walter W. Piegorsch1988343
269Robert Newcombe197.5K53
269W T Federer1937433
269Debajyoti Sinha1941734
269Isao Yoshimura1913314
269F H C Marriott1932522
298Glen A. Satten1876136
298Jiguo Cao1830044
298J Richard Landis1875.3K63
298Li Hsu18393615
298Alex Dmitrienko181.3K53
298Sudipto Banerjee1864255
298Tom Greene18953918
298Franz König1869033
298Constantine Frangakis181.5K35
298Conor Patrick Farrington181.5K33
298Yasutaka Chiba18104413
298Katherine Lee18415714
298Elizabeth A. Stuart185.9K83
298Cécile Proust-Lima1872335
298Zhen Chen18498312
298Dimitris Mavridis1878736
298Ben Van Calster18888813
298Niel Hens182911119
298Yutaka Matsuyama1887114
298Karel G. M. Moons182.8K65
298Jinbo Chen1820639
298Guadalupe Gómez1826836
298Eric J Feuer188.0K86
298Takashi Sozu1826525
298Ariel Alonso1861133
298Edward L Korn181.7K43
298S T Buckland183.1K22
325Yingwei Peng1790142
325Iris Pigeot1727745
325Joseph Hogan171.3K43
325Mireille E Schnitzer1729623
325Torsten Hothorn1714.2K32
325Masataka Taguri17113119
325Aurélien Latouche1780022
325David J Spiegelhalter174.7K46
325Ying-Qi Zhao1735435
325Hulin Wu1791843
325Limin Peng1726838
325Nilanjan Chatterjee174621016
325John M Neuhaus171.1K34
325Pamela A. Shaw17422422
325Ashkan Ertefaie1731022
325Shigeyuki Matsui17100213
325Min Zhang1787933
325Tomasz Burzykowski1755248
325Thomas Kneib1737649
325Thomas Lumley174.3K87
325Haoda Fu1739535
325Robert T O'Neill1772034
325Steven G Self171.2K36
325C B Read1715111
325Robert M Elashoff1766226
325B F J Manly1792533
325S C Pearce1711022
325R M Cormack171.5K11
325J P Jain173522
325G G Koch1749136
355Arvid Sjölander1647267
355J Jack Lee16727810
355Joseph S Koopmeiners1623745
355Abdus S. Wahed1630668
355Edgar Brunner1698633
355Guoqing Diao1637834
355Yen-Tsung Huang1632236
355Iván Díaz16280211
355Ching-Yun Wang16111315
355Rongling Wu163741111
355Thomas A. Louis16195216
355David L Borchers1695144
355Jacobo de Uña-Álvarez1621534
355Anthony N. Pettitt1637633
355Frank Konietschke1616939
355Masahiko Gosho16125414
355Todd A Alonzo1668989
355France Mentré16485813
355Heiko Becher163501119
355Jen-pei Liu1652857
355Hajime Uno162.4K75
355Alan M Zaslavsky165321228
355Werner Vach16376813
355Alice S. Whittemore161.0K913
355Ruitao Lin1624435
355Jonathan S. Schildcrout16159328
355Philip M Westgate1630334
355James A Hanley16347516
355Yi-Hau Chen1615745
355Michael R. Elliott16270710
355Christos T. Nakas1669233
355Jiajia Zhang16360510
355Amy H. Herring16372818
355Sujuan Gao16551812
355Ralph L Kodell16333410
355Siu L Hui16743412
355Marcello Pagano1641668
355Anne Whitehead162.0K44
355L S Freedman161.8K22
355Robert Francis Woolson16359411
355Oscar Kempthorne161.3K42
355Víctor Kipnis161.3K811
355Steve Mansfield-Devine163611
355M J R Healy1612911
355A E Adès165.3K33
400James P Hughes154501015
400Holger Dette1524789
400Siu Hung Cheung1515644
400Michael D Rosenblum15520518
400Shu Yang1526944
400Kerrie Mengersen153111134
400C Dean1544335
400Danh V Nguyen15129417
400Anne Chao155.2K44
400Alan E. Gelfand1551369
400Giota Touloumi15346620
400Marina Vannucci15281410
400Babette Brumback1565048
400Benoit Liquet1519955
400Yulei He15249315
400Margarita Moreno-Betancur1524457
400Alex J Sutton152.2K46
400Carmen Cadarso-Suárez15140210
400Yudi Pawitan152201027
400Yin Bun Cheung15226717
400Jong-Hyeon Jeong1531145
400Qi Long15207411
400Lang Wu1532844
400Nicky J. Welton153.1K64
400Helena Chmura Kraemer151.8K89
400Jun Yan1564144
400Niels G Becker1531566
400K K Gordon Lan151.8K33
400P Sprent1518622
400C I Bliss1528222
400Bruce W Turnbull1564646
433Mei-Ling Ting Lee1446434
433Jason Roy1489033
433Liang Li1453834
433Claudia Schmoor141.4K34
433Byron J Gajewski14266612
433Andrea Rotnitzky1484945
433Xiao Song1446622
433Albert Vexler1428246
433Mengling Liu14154511
433Mark R Conaway14643713
433Qingzhao Zhang1415233
433Robert J Glynn141.2K1817
433Akihiro Hirakawa14152411
433Nolan A Wages1442643
433Leonidas E Bantis1429323
433Ronghui Xu141.0K34
433Holly Janes1427549
433Satoshi Morita14343510
433Ludwig Hothorn1441233
433Jian Kang147536
433Duncan C Thomas14734922
433Kaifeng Lu1468744
433David Ruppert1442888
433Chenguang Wang14163312
433Angela M Wood1410.1K53
433Kevin He1419538
433Samiran Sinha1413923
433Nancy Cook148681115
433Aeilko H. Zwinderman14405945
433Stef van Buuren143.5K53
433Denise Esserman14113420
433Hakan Demirtaş1486644
433Bruno Giraudeau1452466
433Ruosha Li1479311
433H M James Hung141.1K43
433J K Ord149011
433W J Krzanowski141.1K32
433J A Nelder141.3K22
433G A Lienert148922
433B S Everitt1416123
476Lance A Waller13305823
476Ying Kuen Cheung1389233
476Stephen Burgess132.6K1011
476Chixiang Chen138924
476Jacob Oleson131051019
476Pavel Mozgunov138446
476Jack Cuzick133.5K126
476Joie Ensor133.0K33
476Marco Alfò1373316
476Vanessa Didelez1341146
476Mithat Gönen133991449
476Hua Liang1314369
476Theo Stijnen131.4K36
476Youngjo Lee1315149
476Runze Li134921014
476Alexander von Eye13109534
476Malka Gorfine1316824
476Nandini Dendukuri131.1K47
476Ralf Bender131.0K46
476Janez Stare131.2K22
476Gary S. Collins133.2K84
476Richard Kryscio13288929
476Sadao Tomizawa139832
476Chul Ahn133271223
476Alan Hubbard13236842
476Maarten van Smeden1392744
476Thomas A Gerds1379168
476Victor H Lachos1327055
476Jessica Kasza1324537
476Torben Martinussen1325434
476Susan Gruber1372124
476Nancy Geller131.1K22
476Liming Xiang1322148
476Linda D. Sharples13493910
476Ying Ding13206213
476Aurélien Belot1349578
476Yi Li1312733
476Jeffrey M. Albert1348533
476Matt Wand1345645
476Eric B. Laber1378254
476Johan Lim1315157
476Yuan Ji13346512
476Pascale Tubert-Bitter1322437
476John Rayner1313434
476Lawrence Kupper1332136
476Haralambos Papageorgiou137333
476G P Patil139423
476Joanna H Shih1376522
476Daowen Zhang1370133
476E C Pielou1332215
476E Lesaffre1391422
476Walter T Federer1338432
476Nathaniel Schenker131.9K32
476Ram C Tiwari1346268
476G H Freeman1332111
476James H Ware139.0K64
476R L Plackett1351724
476Franz Koenig1397732
476D S Robson1369911
537Atanu Biswas12189912
537Lorenzo Trippa1254255
537Satoshi Hattori126224
537Maria Grazia Valsecchi12120739
537Brent A Johnson1288324
537Ting Ye1210234
537Fei Gao129833
537Jonathan Bartlett12251413
537Roger Marshall1239133
537Jonathan Sterne127.4K94
537Kim-Anh Do12141825
537Constantin T. Yiannoutsos12487714
537Liang Zhu1212437
537Erin Gabriel1213648
537Matthias Schmid12344815
537Brian Caffo12125652
537Christopher H. Schmid121.9K86
537Kerrie P Nelson1211847
537Andrea B. Troxel12280825
537Marc Aerts12168313
537Philip C Prorok12169416
537Karla Hemming1259975
537Geraldine Rauch1224855
537Ronald Geskus122.7K73
537Steven Snapinn12289610
537Kazushi Maruo1290510
537Yanqing Sun126946
537Zhiwei Zhang1220344
537John Wu12123614
537Changyong Feng1237254
537Xingqiu Zhao1221073
537Byron Morgan1267744
537Maya L. Petersen12249917
537Yang Li124239
537Björn Bornkamp1229633
537Hans-Georg Müller1256078
537Fei Zou1213749
537Andrew Gelman122.7K1010
537Axel Benner1241269
537Hongshik Ahn1296513
537Annie Qu1245075
537Xinlei Wang1213349
537Lu Mao1217945
537Olaf Gefeller126621211
537Jianchang Lin12137516
537Yongtao Guan1210744
537Steven A Julious1293767
537Mahesh K B Parmar127.2K74
537Ying C MacNab1245732
537David M Murray125151216
537Michael J. Sweeting122.0K54
537Josep L Carrasco1250733
537Dong Xi129844
537Mari Palta12314621
537Jon Arni Steingrimsson1234034
537Xiaonan Xue12136724
537Eleanor Pullenayegum12130426
537Yu Cheng128126
537Dongsheng Tu1210379
537Pierre Joly1258433
537Petter Laake1250536
537Kenneth G Manton122141126
537Joachim Hartung123.6K22
537Peter A Lachenbruch1280856
537G A Lienert124811
537Timo Hakulinen121.8K87
537Claude Chastang12181319
537Xingwei Tong1222865
537Megu Ohtaki1219324
537Richard F Green124511
537T A Bancroft1238922
537Margaret S Pepe123.7K43
537A D Gordon1213411
537D J Hand1222924
537D J Best1231722
537Byron J T Morgan1234622
537B J T Morgan1214323
616Zonghui Hu1172418
616Heather Whitaker1197233
616Roch Giorgi1126959
616David S Robertson1115733
616Chyong-Mei Chen1111133
616Francesco Bartolucci1117057
616Peter Schlattmann11534413
616Anthony Atkinson1135855
616Mauro Gasparini1117626
616Valentin Rousson1145548
616Stefan Wellek11273310
616Paul J Rathouz11117323
616Russell T Shinohara1198844
616Lianming Wang1132632
616Francesco C. Stingo11202515
616Krishna K Saha1114922
616Markus Pauly11112311
616Ofer Harel1152645
616Math Candel1131743
616Rand R. Wilcox113441215
616Chanmin Kim1111222
616Monica Taljaard112821520
616Wanzhu Tu11278926
616Rodolphe Thiébaut11285920
616Michelle D Shardell111531131
616Chiu-Hsieh Hsu11215612
616Gerhard Tutz1142777
616Getachew A Dagne1124143
616Olli Saarela11162210
616John Bailer113701111
616Bibhas Chakraborty1131444
616Nandita Mitra112141036
616Yutaka Yasui111781758
616Frank E. Harrell, Jr.112.2K44
616Peter Bacchetti11223928
616Marie Reilly11126422
616Tetsuro Nomura1120112
616Richard J Barker1176344
616Denis Talbot1150428
616Robert Tibshirani114.5K1310
616Rebecca Hubbard11138829
616Gerard van Breukelen11317622
616Shu Jiang1160211
616Matthew R Schofield1147833
616Jessica K Barrett1156146
616Hormuzd A Katki11230915
616Satoshi Teramukai11133936
616Beat Neuenschwander111.3K33
616Carlos Narciso Bouza Herrera115622
616Hung-Mo Lin1199552
616Jeanne Kowalski11152923
616Guo-Liang Tian1126265
616Harvey Goldstein1199064
616Ying Guo1110929
616Thomas R. Belin1163955
616Louis-Paul Rivest1124945
616Wensheng Guo1133059
616Naisyin Wang1135947
616Rick Chappell1179387
616Margaret C Wu111.2K21
616S R Searle1156923
616Rhonda C. Magel1110222
616Thierry Moreau1127022
616Daniel A Bloch111.8K45
616Gary L Rösner1152222
616Robert Allen Wolfe11903810
616R A Reyment111.4K11
616P Royston1190822
616Hiroaki Iwaisaki114724
616Michael Eliasziw113.4K87
616David W. Hosmer111.7K37
616David P Byar1175934
616E J Dudewicz112011
616Myron Chang1132756
616Charles S Davis1141635
616Seung-Ho Kang1117133
616Allan R. Sampson11223615
616H A David1130842
616C R Rao111.6K22
616Zhiliang Ying11456612
616A J Scott113.2K32
616L P Lefkovitch116336
616R Mead1159422
616J C van Houwelingen111.1K22
616D B Rubin111.8K23
616N M Laird113.0K33
704Eva Petkova10207622
704Jian Kang10133513
704Danping Liu10114610
704Tim J. Cole104.4K2411
704Bingshu E. Chen10165814
704Kelly H. Zou10474411
704Eugene Laska10172514
704Constantine Gatsonis101.6K44
704Roee Royi Gutman1016356
704Xianghua Luo1084634
704Howard D. Bondell1069145
704Kathrin Möllenhoff106322
704Andrew R Willan105011010
704Il Do Ha1020344
704Ingrid Van Keilegom10104810
704Michael Newton1095865
704Nuala A. Sheehan104.3K54
704Keunbaik Lee1013343
704Mats J Stensrud1049064
704Marc A. Suchard104751723
704Yisheng Li1035788
704Håvard Rue10273612
704Pankaj Kumar Choudhary1012433
704Thomas Fleming101.5K58
704Heping Zhang102082351
704Adrian Paul Mander10230512
704Shou-En Lu1098437
704Orestis Efthimiou1043057
704Mengyun Wu1010522
704Pei-Fang Su1040417
704Hans-Helge Müller1068123
704Annette Kopp-Schneider101921035
704Philippe Flandre1078919
704Matteo Bottai104091024
704Lifeng Lin102.1K84
704Stephane Heritier1026037
704Bo Lu1036943
704Murray Aitkin102.6K42
704Sudhir Paul1020132
704Gang Li1044044
704Brisa N. Sánchez10851551
704David M. Vock1019659
704Xianming Tan1029628
704MVNK Prasad107125
704Xiaoguang Wang105345
704Yong Lin10198711
704Hsiu-Hsi Chen104021413
704Inyoung Kim1092514
704Lili Zhao10111533
704Helmut Küchenhoff1062545
704Eugene Demidenko1084353
704Pedro Puig1017934
704Dongfeng Wu1011722
704Neil J. Perkins101.6K105
704Annamaria Guolo1014534
704Yifei Sun108033
704Stefan Michiels10262719
704Geneviève Lefebvre1015733
704Elizabeth L Turner1031444
704Lu Cui1061743
704Timothy D. Johnson10155430
704Ying Lu10221831
704Ao Yuan103444
704Wenqing He1017848
704Anthony Kuk1016343
704Axel Munk1016056
704Andrea S Foulkes1017536
704Corwin M. Zigler1022323
704Baojiang Chen1088512
704William Henry Woodall103981115
704Chengjie Xiong10235724
704Yohann Foucher1042256
704Sheng-Hsuan Lin1013337
704Lisa M Sullivan102.9K86
704Aldo Solari1050724
704Soyoung Kim1042317
704Daniel Gillen10182620
704Toshi A Furukawa102682130
704Brian P Hobbs1058654
704Lexin Li1024355
704Maria De Iorio1053335
704Andy Grieve10205312
704Deborah Ashby10554310
704Wenyaw Chan1075635
704Nicholas Horton10376517
704Binbing Yu1052144
704Agus Salim1077538
704Susan Halabi10149920
704Gianluca Baio10184414
704Yijian Huang10136510
704Jeremy Taylor1067054
704Sijian Wang1049023
704Mark Robert Segal1040567
704James Koziol10332914
704Walter W Hauck10309826
704Theodore Colton10220413
704D Clayton102.7K43
704A W Kimball1026511
704J K Lindsey1028533
704Elizabeth R Delong1021.6K51
704V Barnett1011711
704Philip W. Lavori104361027
704P Holgate1022822
704K -D Wernecke106011
704Robert J Beaver103011
704W Y Tan104833
704L N Balaam1036411
704F Mosteller1010311
704D G Kabe101134
704N T J Bailey105911
704P R Krishnaiah105711
704C R Henderson104.4K21
704Xin M Tu1037933
704M G Kendall1046511
704H O Hartley101.0K22
704G M Clarke107411
704P Armitage108025
704Andrew C Leon10329714
704D B Dunson1023527
704Gregg Ernest Dinse1056033
704A L Gould1053922
704Jun-Mo Nam1015422
704D J Spiegelhalter101.9K22
704J A Lewis1051022
830Mirjam Moerbeek919437
830Chris J Lloyd913554
830Pao-sheng Shen97576
830Suojin Wang9123515
830Myunghee Cho Paik9104414
830Wen-Han Hwang96034
830Brian Cullis91.7K53
830Olivier Thas9155732
830Shiro Tanaka9291359
830Sangbum Choi99632
830Xianzheng Huang910233
830Matthias Egger92.7K2012
830Swati Biswas918232
830Mark D Schluchter91.8K44
830Susan Shortreed928834
830Mourad Tighiouart925359
830John Williamson9198320
830Luo Xiao913836
830Irene Schmidtmann9126816
830Yuedong Wang9145511
830Yichen Qin93934
830Tor Tosteson9300626
830Bruce A. Craig9208421
830Kym Snell92.3K33
830Minjung Lee911022
830David I. Warton91.0K58
830Mimi Kim91181039
830Paula Williamson91.2K1212
830Nicolas Savy98925
830Beibei Guo914844
830Brennan C Kahan952466
830Dan-Yu Lin9111311
830Justine Shults9244823
830Heinz Holling999729
830Michael Höhle940746
830Christopher Portier958197
830David Benkeser920656
830Xinping Cui929332
830Mevin B. Hooten9130717
830Volodymyr Minin9182516
830Jean-Dominique Lebreton997394
830Susan Murphy9595411
830Simon N Wood980458
830Jessica G Young965463
830Jorge Mateu91111112
830Song Yang916023
830Jinfeng Xu921975
830Jerald Franklin Lawless910732
830Shelley B Bull9148717
830Stacia M DeSantis9110416
830Maja Pohar975232
830Philippe Lambert926946
830James D. Stamey912353
830Lauren J Beesley933733
830Thaddeus Tarpey913045
830Clémence Leyrat923845
830Youyi Fong9144414
830Toshimitsu Hamasaki9183826
830John M Kittelson9271110
830Raphaël Porcher93341125
830Alexander C McLain962414
830Michael P Wallace939022
830Duncan Lee920457
830Erika Graf91.0K23
830Jihnhee Yu992326
830Alan D Hutson91681235
830Christy Chuang-Stein928459
830Taesung Park91141524
830Carl James Schwarz986522
830Sherri Rose9413518
830Bryan Langholz9266818
830Maximilian Pilz962411
830Elena Kulinskaya9193510
830Jane L Hutton984943
830John P Buonaccorsi9137416
830Eberhard O. Voit91341326
830Terry Therneau95301118
830Andrew C. Titman920322
830Shili Lin92001110
830Ming Tan911849
830Huaihou Chen914727
830Paul Lichtenstein92693671
830Thorsten Dickhaus941319
830Wen-Chung Lee9204813
830Gary K. Grunwald972526
830Hongzhe Li9374927
830Hani Michel Samawi952373
830W Dana Flanders92841131
830Steven Teerenstra946564
830Andrzej Kosinski9209712
830Wim Van der Elst924549
830Ander Wilson916869
830Annette Dobson95261111
830R Todd Ogden92721017
830Montserrat Fuentes945944
830G Y Zou983933
830Paula Diehr9316816
830Karim F. Hirji927334
830Joachim Röhmel924711
830B Ceranka93733
830J K Lindsey921922
830John Gurland924544
830G Kalb96611
830X M Tu917622
830L D van Vleck913245
830Kuang-Chao Chang96554
830Jason Fine940333
830Ahmadou Alioum937524
830Mohammad F Huque941133
830John Tukey94.8K52
830Samuel Greenhouse923322
830Akifumi Yafune913012
830Gary O Zerbe9256510
830Alula Hadgu935944
830Yi Tsong932188
830Joseph L Fleiss91.3K99
830Jay H Lubin96541117
830Douglas Midthune9474711
830A Hedayat95023
830Edmund A Gehan935949
830A F M Smith922522
830M L Tiku912433
830R L Prentice94.8K22
830John J Gart944322
830G E P Box992525
830N E Breslow91.8K24
830B Raja Rao93933
830C A McGilchrist953022
830G A F Seber91.3K22
830Wing K Fung913146
830C W Dunnett93.5K22
830Lorien S Dalrymple97622
830S W Lagakos960333
830Peter Armitage937222
830S C Choi918835
830J P Klein968845
830T A Louis941522
830M E Halloran927665
830James E Grizzle92.8K11
830Sik-Yum Lee935685
830B W Brown941911
975Antonia Zapf890312
975Yanxun Xu884426
975Loki Natarajan81311445
975Bernard Rachet8359810
975Francesca Dominici81461026
975Jing Qian818729
975Hernando Ombao8168714
975Lyle C. Gurrin8812177
975Chuan Hong820556
975Elisabeth Svensson848337
975Martin S Ridout882533
975Wendy Leisenring83.1K137
975Woojoo Lee818445
975Les Robison8732076
975Dominic Edelmann84726
975Yu-Jen Cheng87723
975Xiaofei Wang8136513
975Judith Lok89338
975Martin Hazelton836055
975Peter K. Kimani815546
975Xinhua Liu876768
975Val Gebski82431422
975Stewart Anderson871618
975David Todem89935
975Guanghua Xiao8100940