18.5K(top 20%)
PR articles
461.7K(top 10%)
PR citations
177(top 20%)
PR h-index
230(top 10%)
h-index
23.4K
documents
638.3K
doc citations

Top Schools (by peer-reviewed citations)

#SchoolArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1Automation (Tsinghua University)1549.7K1315
2Education (Tongji University)2397.4K1826
3Transportation Engineering (Central South University)946.7K83
4Traffic Engineering (Tongji University)2225.8K55
5Mechanical Engineering (University of Michigan)745.3K4636
6Telecommunications (Chongqing University of Posts and Telecommunications)984.7K4124
7Aerospace Engineering (Nanyang Technological University)844.6K4537
8Environmental Engineering (University of Washington)824.4K1118
9Mechatronics Engineering (University of Waterloo)814.3K1311
10Automation (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)1234.2K88
11Telecommunications (Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications)1244.1K7360
12Computer Science (Sun Yat-sen University)623.6K3222
13Computer Vision (University of California, San Diego)173.5K11
13Robotics (University of California, San Diego)173.5K11
15Computer Science (Nanyang Technological University)623.4K3028
16Computer Science (Peking University)373.4K5124
17Electronics (Tongji University)573.4K112
18Environmental Engineering (University of Wisconsin–Madison)853.4K815
19Computer Engineering (University of Waterloo)623.4K4537
20Automotive Engineering (Tsinghua University)313.3K42
21Food Science (Zhejiang University)23.3K28840
22Remote Sensing (Peking University)33.2K715
23Automation (Beihang University)423.0K7339
24Transportation Engineering (Tongji University)1002.9K65
25Artificial Intelligence (Xi'an Jiaotong University)572.9K116
26Electrical Engineering (Beihang University)412.9K5526
27Telecommunications (Nanjing University of Posts and Telecommunications)962.9K8572
28Computer Engineering (Carleton University)392.9K2715
29Industrial Engineering (University of Arizona)272.8K124
30Mechanical Engineering (University of California, Berkeley)352.8K7450
31Architecture (Zhejiang University)832.8K2418
32Electronics (University of Alcalá)182.8K103
33Civil Engineering (Zhejiang University)822.8K2925
34Mechanical Engineering (Southeast University)482.8K2212
35Electronics (Peking University)302.5K5325
36Electrical Engineering (Czech Technical University in Prague)152.5K9511
37Mechanical Engineering (Eindhoven University of Technology)342.5K4726
38Computer Science (University of Minnesota)182.5K6629
39Electrical Engineering (University of Southern California)352.5K8176
40Information Technology (Beijing University of Technology)522.5K2611
41Robotics (Xi'an Jiaotong University)552.4K86
42Computer Science (Czech Technical University in Prague)52.4K261
43Computer Science (Hunan University)572.4K2626
44Computer Science (Fudan University)302.3K4019
45Computer Science (Northwestern Polytechnical University)402.3K4429
46Computer Science (Zhejiang University)542.3K3928
47Systems Engineering (Macau University of Science and Technology)612.3K77
48Computer Science (Central South University)432.3K2513
49Automotive Engineering (Jiangsu University)582.2K55
50Mechanical Engineering (National University of Singapore)152.2K17985
51Computer Engineering (Purdue University)512.2K5868
52Computer Science (South China University of Technology)472.2K2921
53Logistics (Southwest Jiaotong University)942.2K22
54Automotive Engineering (Hanyang University)402.2K74
55Computer Engineering (University of British Columbia)242.1K7740
56Information Technology (Beijing Jiaotong University)392.1K189
57Automation (National University of Defense Technology)112.1K514
58Automation (Nanjing University of Aeronautics and Astronautics)332.1K4425
59Environmental Engineering (University of Michigan)452.0K2735
60Computer Engineering (National University of Singapore)422.0K112101
61Mechanical Engineering (Michigan State University)222.0K4218
62Computer Science (University of Galway)12.0K712
62Computer Engineering (University of Alcalá)302.0K11
64Mechanical Engineering (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)682.0K6972
65Mechatronics (National University of Defense Technology)41.9K471
66Education (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)501.9K92109
67Systems Engineering (Sun Yat-sen University)721.9K46
68Computer Science (Asia University)281.8K2011
69Computer Science (Nanjing University of Aeronautics and Astronautics)391.8K3727
69Automotive Engineering (Clemson University)261.8K64
71Civil Engineering (Clemson University)251.8K1915
72Computer Engineering (King Abdulaziz University)251.8K3524
73Automation (Chongqing University of Posts and Telecommunications)341.8K92
74Civil Engineering (Tsinghua University)521.8K2728
75Automotive Engineering (Cranfield University)81.8K41
76Electrical Engineering (Dalian University of Technology)161.7K5827
77Computer Science (Shenzhen University)421.7K4239
77Electrical Engineering (University of California, Berkeley)261.7K123132
79Civil Engineering (Delft University of Technology)311.7K7767
80Remote Sensing (Wuhan University)541.7K4053
81Traffic Engineering (Jiangsu University)511.7K106
82Computer Science (Nanjing University of Science and Technology)411.6K4137
83Mechanical Engineering (Clemson University)161.6K5221
84Traffic Engineering (Beijing University of Technology)561.6K42
85Computer Science (City University of Hong Kong)411.6K6456
86Computer Science (Tsinghua University)381.6K6357
87Software Engineering (Shenzhen University)371.5K4341
87Economics (Zhongnan University of Economics and Law)111.5K14034
87Law (Zhongnan University of Economics and Law)111.5K14034
90Computer Science (University College of Engineering Tindivanam)101.5K61
91Economics (University of Nebraska Omaha)11.5K382
92Electronics (Hanyang University)171.5K478
93Automation (University of Science and Technology of China)331.5K2727
94Environmental Engineering (University of California, Berkeley)301.4K5967
95Environmental Engineering (Virginia Tech)351.4K4049
96Computer Science (Chongqing University)481.4K2939
97Computer Science (University of Freiburg)31.4K6917
98Automotive Engineering (University of Surrey)31.4K91
99Architecture (Chalmers University of Technology)411.4K510
100Civil Engineering (Chalmers University of Technology)401.4K58
101Surveying (Wuhan University)481.4K4048
102Computer Engineering (National and Kapodistrian University of Athens)41.4K677
103Civil Engineering (University of Toronto)191.3K4435
104Intelligent Transportation Systems (Wuhan University of Technology)461.3K23
105Computer Engineering (University of Alberta)261.3K9483
106Civil Engineering (Purdue University)411.3K4769
107Electrical Engineering (Southwest Jiaotong University)491.3K2925
108Computer Science (National University of Kaohsiung)11.3K602
109Software Engineering (Qingdao University)161.3K23
109Data Science (Qingdao University)161.3K23
111Civil Engineering (Monash University)381.3K5180
112Computer Science (Southern University of Science and Technology)311.3K1818
113Computer Vision (Autonomous University of Barcelona)191.3K2412
114Geography (University of Waterloo)231.3K3535
115Environmental Engineering (Hong Kong University of Science and Technology)381.2K4656
116Environmental Engineering (National University of Singapore)361.2K5473
117Environmental Engineering (Massachusetts Institute of Technology)221.2K6685
118Computer Engineering (University of Windsor)221.2K2916
119Artificial Intelligence (Beijing University of Technology)231.2K164
120Information Technology (Deakin University)231.2K5039
121Information Technology (University of Naples Federico II)141.2K3412
122Computer Science (Chongqing University of Posts and Telecommunications)231.2K238
123Computer Science (Hangzhou Dianzi University)171.2K4518
124Mechanical Engineering (Texas A&M University)181.2K12276
125Robotics (Carnegie Mellon University)181.2K3033
125Mathematics (Manchester Metropolitan University)311.2K1211
127Computer Engineering (Clemson University)121.2K6419
128Electrical Engineering (Peking University)21.2K383
129Computer Science (Wuhan University)301.2K5136
130Radiology (University of Pittsburgh)11.2K38069
131Information Technology (University of New South Wales)141.2K6939
132Electrical Engineering (Université du Québec)211.2K2814
133Computer Science (University of Surrey)71.1K3714
134Education (Chongqing University)371.1K138140
135Electrical Engineering (Chalmers University of Technology)391.1K1825
136Computer Science (University of Electronic Science and Technology of China)331.1K5858
137Mechanical Engineering (Stanford University)151.1K143133
138Electrical Engineering (Dalian Maritime University)271.1K1413
138Computer Science (UPES)161.1K2010
140Computer Science (Xi'an University of Technology)221.1K208
141Automation (University of Electronic Science and Technology of China)381.1K3333
142Computer Science (Beihang University)311.1K4034
143Environmental Engineering (University of Maryland)381.1K1831
144Civil Engineering (Toronto Metropolitan University)161.1K2516
145Civil Engineering (South China University of Technology)381.1K2620
146Electrical Engineering (University of Naples Federico II)121.1K5521
147Computer Science (Hubei University)101.1K174
148Economics (Budapest University of Technology and Economics)271.1K208121
149Mechatronics (Shenzhen University)271.1K2924
150Robotics (Hunan University)211.1K112
150Civil Engineering (University of Queensland)241.1K4139
152Mechanical Engineering (Tsinghua University)41.1K25873
153Telecommunications Engineering (Xidian University)171.1K3918
154Computer Science (Zhejiang University of Technology)281.0K3122
155Computer Engineering (Hong Kong University of Science and Technology)301.0K6265
156Computer Engineering (Ohio State University)311.0K5056
157Automation (Shanghai University)321.0K6158
158Environmental Engineering (Stanford University)71.0K16090
159Systems Engineering (Georgia Tech)141.0K6948
160Artificial Intelligence (Anhui University)281.0K85
161Mechanical Engineering (Virginia Tech)161.0K9054
162Computer Science (Anhui University)221.0K4236
163Computer Science (Malmö University)1399761
164Production Engineering (Technical University of Crete)159951914
165Electrical Engineering (Chongqing University)109917022
166Computer Science (Qingdao University)189831912
167Computer Science (University of Science and Technology of China)249824331
168Computer Science (University of Sydney)179794536
168Electrical Engineering (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)289799881
170Internet of Things (University of Macau)239731412
171Civil Engineering (McGill University)299722537
172Computer Engineering (Shanghai University)189694015
173Automotive Engineering (Technical University of Darmstadt)696821
174Logistics (Delft University of Technology)79601513
175Electronics (Beijing Jiaotong University)189591110
176Education (Southeast University)42947145177
177Internet of Things (Nanjing University of Aeronautics and Astronautics)3945111
178Information Systems (University of Maryland, Baltimore County)17943611
179Systems Theory (Beijing Jiaotong University)2193977
180Electrical Engineering (University of New South Wales)159379668
181Transportation Engineering (Chang'an University)2893684
182Electrical Engineering (University of California, Riverside)89344337
183Telecommunications Engineering (University of Wollongong)179303119
184Environmental Engineering (University of Virginia)10924215
185Mechanical Engineering (McMaster University)159225132
186Architecture (École polytechnique)79189741
187Systems Engineering (University of Hong Kong)109173322
188Mechanical Engineering (Massachusetts Institute of Technology)13916205187
189Computer Science (Tongji University)329142425
190Computer Science (Harbin Institute of Technology)249109072
191Computer Science (Southeast University)249064928
192Computer Science (Kyung Hee University)179051615
193Computer Science (University of Oxford)109007142
194Environmental Engineering (University of Massachusetts Lowell)11898710
195Computer Science (Autonomous University of Barcelona)9891147
195Electrical Engineering (University of Washington)1189110997
197Electronics (Northwestern Polytechnical University)308818280
198Environmental Engineering (Hong Kong Polytechnic University)4387565103
198Automation (Guangdong University of Technology)288755650
200Education (Anhui University)268735554
201Automation (Northwestern Polytechnical University)168708865
202Environmental Engineering (Imperial College London)318685785
203Mathematics (Southeast University)278606564
204Automation (Qingdao University)218592720
205Systems Engineering (Boston University)148561412
206Computer Science (Brandon University)1985499
207Education (Dalian University of Technology)9850244114
208Computer Science (University of Ottawa)178485542
209Telecommunications (Xi'an University)198469146
210Computer Science (Hong Kong Baptist University)148444842
210Electrical Engineering (University of Ottawa)168446144
212Mechanical Engineering (University of Texas at Austin)1784010494
213Automation (Chongqing University)308283033
214Computer Engineering (Virginia Tech)228266771
215Robotics (Delft University of Technology)23824510
216Software Engineering (King Saud University)178201918
217Computer Science (Massachusetts Institute of Technology)18800201255
217Information Systems (National University of Defense Technology)158001910
219Automotive Engineering (Loughborough University)247982021
220Aerospace Engineering (Concordia University)107964815
221Computer Science (University of Exeter)197942246
221Environmental Engineering (École polytechnique)579412251
223Education (Nanjing University of Information Science and Technology)137934026
224Computer Science (Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications)297902020
225Education (University of Electronic Science and Technology of China)87887950
226Electrical Engineering (TU Braunschweig)1783251
226Environmental Engineering (Georgia Tech)16783115124
226Computer Science (Hong Kong University of Science and Technology)167838262
226Psychology (University of Regensburg)178310613
226Electronics (TU Braunschweig)178331
231Computer Engineering (University of Birmingham)77772411
232Surveying (Tongji University)97754514
233Computer Science (University of Adelaide)127733727
234Signal Processing (University of Surrey)37728420
235Environmental Engineering (University of Central Florida)147711721
236Computer Engineering (University of Maryland)777012871
237Systems Engineering (City University of Hong Kong)167693938
238Artificial Intelligence (Wenzhou University)127662819
239Environmental Engineering (University of Utah)217651719
240Computer Science (Wenzhou University)117642723
241Economics (Beijing University of Chemical Technology)87624015
242Environmental Engineering (Carnegie Mellon University)177563360
243Engineering Mathematics (University of Exeter)8755165110
244Electronics (Sun Yat-sen University)207539272
245Automotive Engineering (Chongqing University)217491122
246Computer Science (Shenyang Aerospace University)1974594
247Education (University of Birmingham)207442734
248Computer Engineering (University of Central Florida)167423730
249Computer Science (University of Essex)217415557
250Automation (Southeast University)367384049
251Electronics (Shenzhen University)137366531
252Environmental Engineering (Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute)137302520
252Robotics (Technical University of Munich)2173066
254Environmental Engineering (University of California, Irvine)167254656
255Mechanical Engineering (Nanjing University of Science and Technology)207198453
256Ergonomics (Technical University of Munich)1571844
256Electrical Engineering (University of Liverpool)971813476
256Computer Science (National Taiwan Normal University)3718281
256Electronics (University of Liverpool)971813176
260Environmental Engineering (KAIST)147146260
260Environmental Engineering (University of California, Los Angeles)167145756
260Biomedical Engineering (University of Wollongong)87146238
263Computer Science (Wayne State University)77138048
264Computer Science (Wuhan University of Technology)197082419
265Computer Engineering (University of California, Davis)470714854
265Telecommunications (University of New South Wales)127077966
267Computer Engineering (Lebanese American University)137062712
268Mechanical Engineering (Michigan Technological University)67058741
268Electrical Engineering (Korea University)217058666
270Environmental Engineering (Rutgers University)227001215
271Aerospace Engineering (University of California, Davis)369511026
272Civil Engineering (Texas A&M University)156948886
273Robotics (Hong Kong University of Science and Technology)1869122
274Computer Engineering (University of Siena)169011
275Mechanical Engineering (University of Surrey)76875013
275Electrical Engineering (Yanshan University)206877358
277Electrical Engineering (University of Michigan)20685141163
278Intelligent Transportation Systems (University of Toronto)468421
279Computer Science (University of California, Berkeley)15683116161
280Automotive Engineering (Tongji University)226801424
281Electronics (Queen's University Belfast)206714541
282Artificial Intelligence (Beijing Normal University)16669329
283Information Systems (Concordia University)186682231
283Robotics (Harbin Institute of Technology)156687754
283Signal Processing (Anhui University)176685639
286Computer Science (Queen's University Belfast)196643441
286Electrical Engineering (Queen's University Belfast)196643237
288Automation (Universidade Federal de Santa Catarina)11662187
289Computer Engineering (University of California, San Diego)9661144130
289Environmental Engineering (Trinity College, Dublin)106615431
289Artificial Intelligence (Tianjin University of Technology)86615211
292Software Engineering (Xi'an Jiaotong University)116603011
293Computer Engineering (Democritus University of Thrace)86597619
294Civil Engineering (University of Arizona)146533133
295Computer Science (University of Michigan)21646142173
295Information Systems (King Saud University)136461310
297Aerospace Engineering (University of Michigan)166436569
297Computer Engineering (University of Tehran)166439869
297Robotics (KAIST)9643124
297Automation (Beijing Jiaotong University)3664312
301Computer Science (State University of New York)76407235
301Computer Science (University of Virginia)76406335
303Computer Engineering (University of Calgary)663512678
304Robotics (ParisTech)863364
305Computer Science (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)186317480
306Computer Science (University of York)96298340
306Computer Science (Georgia State University)76298644
308Computer Science (Old Dominion University)206271319
309Computer Engineering (Carnegie Mellon University)1062310390
309Computer Science (Xi'an Jiaotong University)136235520
311Computer Engineering (Ajou University)136226135
312Electrical Engineering (Yuan Ze University)461813129
313Industrial Engineering (Tsinghua University)286172437
314Education (National Taiwan Normal University)161134829
314Marine Engineering (Dalian Maritime University)116116947
316Computer Science (Hunan University of Science and Technology)126052515
317Robotics (University of Coimbra)96032620
317Computer Science (Qatar University)106033430
319Electrical Engineering (University of South Florida)260115138
320Computer Science (Qena University)659893
321Engineering Management (City University of Hong Kong)759714298
321Computer Engineering (University of Houston)145978385
321Internet of Things (City University of Macau)195971925
324Industrial Engineering (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)175952023
324Systems Engineering (National University of Singapore)125955052
324Computer Science (De Montfort University)55954424
327Systems Engineering (Universidade Federal de Santa Catarina)9591125
327Computer Science (Technical University of Cluj-Napoca)1259185
329Computer Engineering (Michigan Technological University)55906426
329Computer Engineering (Mississippi State University)75905034
331Artificial Intelligence (Wuhan University of Technology)1958762
332Robotics (University of Oxford)75831317
333Environmental Engineering (Nanyang Technological University)22582111161
334Computer Science (East China Normal University)115796039
335Computer Engineering (University of Coimbra)85774123
336Computer Science (China University of Petroleum)145764216
337Information Technology (Anhui University)1057511265
338Computer Science (University of Southampton)8574201128
338Transportation Engineering (Hefei University of Technology)315741217
338Electronics (University of Southampton)8574210134
341Environmental Engineering (Vanderbilt University)105725242
342Aerospace Engineering (Ohio State University)105718662
343Transportation Engineering (Changsha University of Science and Technology)27570812
344Computer Engineering (University of Nevada, Las Vegas)11569116
345Computer Science (Lebanese American University)135673821
345Computer Science (Dalian University of Technology)165674736
345Computer Science (University of California, Irvine)13567122132
348Electrical Engineering (KAIST)12566166129
348Computer Science (University of Nottingham)95667247
350Automation (Huazhong University of Science and Technology)1956593100
351Information Technology (Carleton University)11561119
352Artificial Intelligence (Huazhong University of Science and Technology)195567977
353Electrical Engineering (Zhejiang University)215556356
353Mechanical Engineering (Auburn University)255517343
353Artificial Intelligence (Technical University of Munich)1355544
356Civil Engineering (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)1855198107
356Renewable Energy (King Abdulaziz University)115512932
356Mechanical Engineering (Opole University of Technology)105512316
359Information Technology (University of Technology Sydney)1854897144
360Automation (University of Pisa)3545187
361Computer Engineering (University of Florida)10543132109
362Ergonomics (Shenzhen University)11542711
363Computer Science (King Abdulaziz University)145412117
364Computer Science (Queensland University of Technology)85363535
364Computer Science (Western Norway University of Applied Sciences)10536125
366Computer Science (Nanjing University of Posts and Telecommunications)195353223
367Electrical Engineering (Queensland University of Technology)95342527
368Computer Science (Lakehead University)8533164
369Software Engineering (Tongji University)115312214
369Electrical Engineering (University of South Carolina)35318831
371Logistics (Hong Kong Polytechnic University)185303248
372Automotive Engineering (South China University of Technology)175299193
373Intelligent Transportation Systems (John A. Volpe National Transportation Systems Center)252721
373Civil Engineering (John A. Volpe National Transportation Systems Center)252721
373Mining Engineering (Université de Montréal)452711535
376Industrial Engineering (Purdue University)85239168
376Computer Engineering (University of Sherbrooke)8523219
376Artificial Intelligence (Mohamed bin Zayed University of Artificial Intelligence)135232835
379Computer Science (Indian Institute of Science, Bengaluru)252210323
379Industrial Engineering (Northwestern University)352210729
379Automation (Indian Institute of Science, Bengaluru)252210924
379Automation (Universidad Carlos III de Madrid)852273
379Mathematics (Brandon University)13522912
384Robotics (University of Sydney)175201215
385Mechanical Engineering (KAIST)21519114137
386Environmental Engineering (University of Nevada, Reno)155181927
387Logistics (Shanghai Maritime University)95166932
388Mechanical Engineering (University of Minnesota)12514132132
389Computer Engineering (Royal Military College of Canada)115102921
390Computer Science (National Taiwan University)135086762
390Software Engineering (Chongqing University of Posts and Telecommunications)5508172
392Computer Science (Technical University of Munich)85063034
393Electrical Engineering (University College London)105059177
393Automation (Zhongkai University of Agriculture and Engineering)750573
395Computer Science (Chalmers University of Technology)155021619
395Naval Architecture (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)1350210090
397Industrial Engineering (University of Washington)15015913
397Computer Science (University of South Florida)85015250
397Computer Graphics (Zhejiang University)3501162
400Mechanical Engineering (Carnegie Mellon University)10500117120
400Computer Science (Fuzhou University)165003741
402Electrical Engineering (Hong Kong Polytechnic University)174994949
403Computer Science (Carnegie Mellon University)9498132168
403Education (Beijing Jiaotong University)104989670
403Electrical Engineering (Western Norway University of Applied Sciences)10498127
406Computer Science (Cleveland State University)749697
407Surveying (Hong Kong Polytechnic University)124955751
408Environmental Engineering (University at Buffalo)144941521
409Electrical Engineering (Kyushu University)114937545
410Mathematics (Fuzhou University)154924950
411Systems Engineering (Universidad Carlos III de Madrid)7491104
411Electrical Engineering (Henan University of Technology)5491596
413Aerospace Engineering (Queen's University Belfast)114903933
414Information Systems (University of Texas at San Antonio)114892832
414Renewable Energy (Beijing Jiaotong University)748911
416Computer Science (National Central University)94885844
416Economics (China Jiliang University)4488251
418Computer Science (George Washington University)148716030
419Computer Science (Australian National University)748510891
420Systems Engineering (Arizona State University)648415185
421Systems Engineering (University of Michigan)74832611
421Materials Engineering (University of Alberta)1483468122
421Education (Tianjin University of Technology)748312143
424Computer Science (National Chiao Tung University)134827665
424Electrical Engineering (Aalto University)748213079
424Data Science (City University of Macau)12482207
427Computer Engineering (West Virginia University)24813310
427Civil Engineering (National University of Singapore)74817665
427Information Technology (King Abdulaziz University)114817177
430Automotive Engineering (Dalian University of Technology)234801317
431Computer Science (University College London)8478144115
431Electrical Engineering (Linköping University)174782642
431Environmental Engineering (North Carolina State University)154783950
434Education (Wuhan University of Technology)174773833
435Computer Science (Gwangju Institute of Science and Technology)84744523
435Computer Science (University of Memphis)54742817
435Electrical Engineering (Gwangju Institute of Science and Technology)84744523
438Civil Engineering (Cairo University)647352
439Systems Engineering (Hong Kong Polytechnic University)1847273108
439Computer Science (Taif University)74722117
439Computer Engineering (Galatasaray University)647274
442Psychology (University of Huddersfield)1471905
443Education (Nanjing University of Science and Technology)847010073
444Machine Learning (Mohamed bin Zayed University of Artificial Intelligence)104691613
445Aerospace Engineering (Georgia Tech)174675272
446Computer Science (Heidelberg University)34663513
446Mathematics (Heidelberg University)34663114
448Computer Science (University of Groningen)64656250
448Mathematics (University of Groningen)646511584
450Electrical Engineering (Tsinghua University)846312384
450Artificial Intelligence (Massachusetts Institute of Technology)9463114173
450Robotics (PSL Research University)546354
453Computer Engineering (University of Victoria)646210363
454Automation (South China University of Technology)184595665
455Civil Engineering (University of Hong Kong)1845891134
455Nursing (Hong Kong Polytechnic University)345827980
455Electronics (Chongqing University of Posts and Telecommunications)2458271
458Electrical Engineering (University of Bristol)1457384
458Information Technology (University of Bristol)145751
460Artificial Intelligence (Hong Kong University of Science and Technology)5456153
461Mathematics (Fujian Normal University)64539534
462Automation (Dalian Maritime University)645243
463Computer Science (New York Institute of Technology)1450373
464Computer Science (Indian Institute of Technology Roorkee)54494117
465Environmental Engineering (University of Texas at Austin)174485294
465Industrial Engineering (University of Iowa)244815653
465Environmental Engineering (University of South Florida)134483349
465Environmental Engineering (Old Dominion University)14448616
469Computer Engineering (University of Michigan)94476259
469Electrical Engineering (Cleveland State University)5447198
471Information Technology (Federation University Australia)64464019
472Computer Engineering (San Diego State University)74445621
472Computer Science (Tianjin University of Technology)174441213
474Computer Vision (Tianjin University of Technology)54423414
474Renewable Energy (North China Electric Power University)744213890
476Mechanical Engineering (University of Shanghai for Science and Technology)104386537
477Computer Science (Durham University)94373720
477Electrical Engineering (Xiamen University)64377449
477Computer Engineering (Hankuk University of Foreign Studies)343791
480Computer Science (National Cheng Kung University)134356562
481Environmental Engineering (University of Technology Sydney)543415697
482Electrical Engineering (University of Science and Technology Beijing)134336354
482Computer Science (Sichuan University)244336788
482Electrical Engineering (Liaoning University of Technology)94331411
482Automation (University of Science and Technology Beijing)134336552
486Environmental Engineering (University of Massachusetts Amherst)144322950
486Systems Engineering (University at Buffalo)124321020
486Automation (Nanjing University of Posts and Telecommunications)174324542
489Information Technology (Chalmers University of Technology)1431144
490Computer Engineering (Tongji University)242821
491Computer Science (Ohio University)24277514
491Electrical Engineering (Ohio University)24279111
493Electrical Engineering (Lahore University of Management Sciences)44222111
494Information Systems (Singapore University of Technology and Design)74213024
495Civil Engineering (Indian Institute of Technology Madras)184195975
496Education (South China University of Technology)10417147127
497Environmental Engineering (University of Alberta)2041487121
498Systems Engineering (National University of Defense Technology)144133235
499Computer Engineering (Sharif University of Technology)541210341
499Information Technology (United Arab Emirates University)84123124
501Education (Chongqing University of Posts and Telecommunications)44116517
502Computer Science (University of Gothenburg)7410135
503Civil Engineering (McMaster University)74097748
503Civil Engineering (Beijing Jiaotong University)84099576
505Systems Engineering (Embry–Riddle Aeronautical University)54081310
505Computer Science (Abdul Wali Khan University Mardan)74082227
507Computer Science (Shandong Technology and Business University)94072113
507Data Science (City University of Hong Kong)154072728
509Computer Science (University of California, Los Angeles)5406126106
509Industrial Engineering (Université de Montréal)44067925
511Computer Science (Korea University)104055843
511Automation (University of Seville)740595
513Computer Science (University at Buffalo)124044760
513Traffic Engineering (Inner Mongolia Agricultural University)240411
515Computer Science (Beijing University of Technology)184031314
516Electrical Engineering (ETH Zürich)440212380
516Information Technology (ETH Zürich)440210768
518Computer Science (University of Central Florida)740112796
519Electrical Engineering (Rutgers University)14006217
519Electrical Engineering (University of Maryland)140022682
519Computer Engineering (Nanyang Technological University)7400138114
519Computer Engineering (Yıldız Technical University)2400376
519Automation (University of Maryland)14009425
524Computer Engineering (University of California, Riverside)113993334
524Automation (Aalto University)63998052
526Computer Engineering (University of Miami)33979943
526Computer Engineering (University of Cyprus)193972541
528Environmental Engineering (Southwest Jiaotong University)339615253
529Education (East China University of Science and Technology)10395185160
529Systems Engineering (University of Birmingham)113952418
531Information Systems (Singapore Management University)143943861
531Information Technology (Macau University of Science and Technology)53948042
531Computer Engineering (COMSATS University Islamabad)93944434
534Information Technology (Taif University)73936244
535Systems Engineering (Indian Institute of Technology Kharagpur)73922217
535Computer Science (Khalifa University)123923236
537Computer Engineering (University of Arizona)539114780
538Mathematics (Foshan University)33907211
539Computer Science (Sichuan Normal University)2389518
539Computer Vision (KAIST)238981
541Environmental Engineering (Florida State University)63883422
542Information Systems (University of Melbourne)103877399
543Telecommunications (Hamburg University of Technology)238681
544Computer Engineering (Technical University of Munich)83843933
545Computer Science (COMSATS University Islamabad)103836371
546Mechanical Engineering (University of Melbourne)338217078
547Computer Science (Huaqiao University)103814135
547Electrical Engineering (Khalifa University)103814135
549Civil Engineering (Southwest Jiaotong University)123807754
549Economics (Tongji University)1238091113
551Computer Science (South Central Minzu University)1337988
552Mechanical Engineering (RWTH Aachen University)137811524
552Intelligent Transportation Systems (Zhejiang University)2637822
554Mechanical Engineering (Hong Kong Polytechnic University)13376102120
554Electronics (Chang'an University)2237633
554Artificial Intelligence (Nanjing University of Posts and Telecommunications)133763523
554Machine Learning (Université du Québec)237641
558Civil Engineering (Newcastle University)837591114
559Environmental Engineering (Florida A&M University)53744622
560Computer Science (Purdue University)103718385
561Computer Science (Jiangsu University)103704932
561Electrical Engineering (National University of Computer and Emerging Sciences)73701410
563Computer Science (Nankai University)53697339
563Systems Engineering (University of Sheffield)236922067
563Computer Science (Huazhong University of Science and Technology)203695883
563Computer Science (University of Nevada, Reno)23699443
567Environmental Engineering (Iowa State University)123665971
568Computer Engineering (Seoul National University)143658687
568Electronics (Beihang University)133656773
568Systems Engineering (Hankuk University of Foreign Studies)536595
571Automotive Engineering (Jilin University)153641918
571Transportation Engineering (Dalian Maritime University)193642023
573Civil Engineering (Khalifa University)236321
574Electrical Engineering (Yeungnam University)123624551
574Environmental Engineering (Oklahoma State University)33624713
574Electrical Engineering (Ohio State University)236215766
574Information Technology (University of Jordan)43625122
578Environmental Engineering (University of Missouri)63615535
579Software Engineering (Université de Montréal)53602816
579Information Technology (University of Twente)1360484
581Biomedical Engineering (Linköping University)73583634
582Computer Engineering (University of Texas at San Antonio)63575546
583Computer Science (Howard University)12354712
583Computer Science (Chinese University of Hong Kong)4354153104
583Electronics (Chungbuk National University)53543316
583Education (Chang'an University)123548678
583Artificial Intelligence (University of Technology Sydney)93543845
588Aerospace Engineering (Delft University of Technology)9353125109
589Environmental Engineering (Pennsylvania State University)1835265120
589Electronics (University of Hong Kong)1352273
591Information Technology (University of Queensland)7351160147
591Systems Engineering (National University of Malaysia)53518755
593Robotics (University of Guelph)73501313
594Electrical Engineering (University of Texas at Dallas)53497753
594Automation (Technical University of Madrid)2349378
594Robotics (Technical University of Madrid)2349328
597Civil Engineering (University of Southampton)63484955
597Mathematics (University of Camerino)2348292
599Education (Shenzhen University)2347376142
599Internet of Things (Nanjing University of Posts and Telecommunications)143472822
601Computer Engineering (University of Virginia)6346113100
602Remote Sensing (Nanjing University of Information Science and Technology)93443228
603Systems Engineering (University of Seville)4343167
604Computer Science (Indian Institute of Technology Kharagpur)143414354
604Transportation Engineering (Kunming University of Science and Technology)14341910
606Applied Mathematics (Shanghai University)234015655
607Electrical Engineering (Massachusetts Institute of Technology)10339223300
607Information Technology (University of Waterloo)433921
607Energy Engineering (Arizona State University)8339118109
610Systems Engineering (Incheon National University)83382513
611Civil Engineering (Universidad de Castilla-La Mancha)103361121
611Software Engineering (Huaiyin Institute of Technology)7336103
613Mechanical Engineering (University of Science and Technology Beijing)163355672
613Computer Science (Shahid Bahonar University of Kerman)1335529
613Mathematics (Shahid Bahonar University of Kerman)133512313
613Architecture (Shenzhen University)103353428
613Urban Planning (Shenzhen University)103353428
618Mathematics (Université de Montréal)233417240
618Mathematics (Northeastern State University)23343215
618Computer Science (Northeastern State University)23342715
621Computer Science (Kennesaw State University)7333104
622Artificial Intelligence (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)173312837
623Computer Science (Jilin University)223295976
623Economics (Athens University of Economics and Business)4329292155
623Computer Science (Shandong University of Science and Technology)123294739
626Operations Research (Newcastle University)932826
627Computer Engineering (McMaster University)1532770110
628Electrical Engineering (National University of Kaohsiung)53263611
628Automation (Shandong University of Science and Technology)133266367
630Civil Engineering (National Technical University of Athens)153255076
630Automation (Southwest Jiaotong University)2325154
630Artificial Intelligence (Sungkyunkwan University)83251617
633Internet of Things (Hohai University)133231925
634Computer Science (Guangdong University of Technology)103224938
635Automotive Engineering (Wuhan University of Technology)93213520
635Computer Engineering (Prince Sattam bin Abdulaziz University)63215124
637Computer Science (West Virginia University)53208053
637Electrical Engineering (West Virginia University)53208054
637Applied Mathematics (University of Cantabria)93201420
637Information Technology (Ajou University)1320552
637Robotics (Technical University of Darmstadt)732063
642Computer Engineering (Wayne State University)103185871
642Transportation Engineering (Universidade Federal do Ceará)1318233
642Information Technology (University of Tabuk)5318198
642Systems Engineering (Khalifa University)13188916
642Artificial Intelligence (Guilin University of Electronic Technology)4318208
647Electronics (Harbin Institute of Technology)931710877
647Hydraulic Engineering (Huazhong University of Science and Technology)113175447
649Mechanical Engineering (University of Delaware)6315139118
649Automotive Engineering (Ohio State University)231511
649Renewable Energy (Carthage University)131511
652Materials Engineering (Australian National University)231412361
652Internet of Things (Hong Kong University of Science and Technology)6314166
654Environmental Engineering (University of Hawaiʻi at Mānoa)103132430
654Electrical Engineering (University of Yazd)13137912
656Computer Science (Laval University)1311719
656Software Engineering (Laval University)1311398
656Artificial Intelligence (Jilin University)13311158
656Statistics (University of California, Berkeley)3311144121
656Systems Engineering (Technical University of Munich)213111448
661Automation (Nanjing University of Science and Technology)133097476
661Computer Engineering (Gachon University)63093120
663Computer Engineering (University of Alabama in Huntsville)330810436
663Mathematics (Jinan University)13081018
663Mechanical Engineering (Tongji University)173084681
666Electrical Engineering (Shandong University of Science and Technology)123076371
666Electrical Engineering (University of California, Irvine)630712390
666Artificial Intelligence (Qena University)430772
669Environmental Engineering (West Virginia University)63063326
669Materials Engineering (Delft University of Technology)73069190
669Applied Mathematics (University of Salerno)43065627
669Electrical Engineering (University of Salerno)43065229
673Mathematics (Temple University)23057724
673Computer Engineering (University of California, Santa Barbara)6305133108
675Aerospace Engineering (Seoul National University)9304146150
675Environmental Engineering (Southeast University)83041115
675Computer Science (Concordia University)730410373
675Transportation Engineering (Beijing University of Technology)103042821
679Manufacturing Engineering (RMIT University)130323190
679Electronics (North University of China)83033425
679Mechanical Engineering (Changsha University of Science and Technology)103032739
682Computer Science (Kyungpook National University)63028244
682Civil Engineering (City University of Hong Kong)1130299121
682Systems Engineering (KAIST)53029669
682Information Technology (University of Galway)1302251
682Architecture (City University of Hong Kong)1130296119
687Mechanical Engineering (University of Alberta)9301186185
687Computer Science (Ulm University)2301308
689Automotive Engineering (Liaocheng University)4300206
689Information Technology (Monash University)1330078138
691Computer Science (Linnaeus University)22994615
691Electrical Engineering (Southern University of Science and Technology)102994937
691Electrical Engineering (University of Colorado Denver)32994917
691Computer Science (Bahria University)52994323
695Electrical Engineering (University of Queensland)3298270165
695Electrical Engineering (Beijing Jiaotong University)102984435
697Computer Science (University College Dublin)82976070
697Computer Science (University of Macau)729744
699Electrical Engineering (City University of New York)22967033
700Automation (Wuhan University of Technology)92954743
701Mechanical Engineering (Yonsei University)6294170113
701Environmental Engineering (University of Waterloo)6294120105
703Computer Science (Xidian University)829310391
703Computer Engineering (North China Electric Power University)102937559
705Mechanical Engineering (Technical University of Madrid)22924210
705Civil Engineering (Istanbul Technical University)629212393
705Information Technology (University of Wollongong)72926651
705Computer Engineering (Worcester Polytechnic Institute)52925847
709Computer Engineering (King Saud University)92914046
710Mechanical Engineering (Johns Hopkins University)1290323146
710Systems Engineering (Tianjin University)8290158
710Information Technology (Lund University)22909639
710Artificial Intelligence (Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications)62907147
714Education (Peking University)9289478489
714Computer Science (Kansas State University)42891514
714Robotics (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)112896155
714Computer Science (University of Western Australia)52896450
714Software Engineering (University of Western Australia)52895444
714Computer Science (Louisiana State University)328913963
714Electrical Engineering (Louisiana State University)32897928
714Automation (Hangzhou Dianzi University)92898677
714Artificial Intelligence (Chang'an University)328961
723Computer Science (University of British Columbia)328715697
723Software Engineering (University of British Columbia)328735
723Computer Engineering (Shenzhen University)328762
726Computer Science (University of Helsinki)82866859
726Civil Engineering (Zhengzhou University)52867831
726Computer Science (University of New South Wales)1628663110
729Information Systems (Mid Sweden University)22851510
730Robotics (University of Minnesota)228432
730Microelectronics (Changzhou University)92843436
732Electrical Engineering (Indian Institute of Technology Kharagpur)52838654
732Computer Science (Nanjing University of Information Science and Technology)92833222
734Mechanical Engineering (Yeungnam University)3282190100
734Civil Engineering (University of Minnesota)4282132133
734Electrical Engineering (Howard University)102821823
734Computer Engineering (University of Shanghai for Science and Technology)528213272
734Computer Science (Mälardalen University College)2282151
739Computer Science (Beijing Jiaotong University)10281139
740Coastal Engineering (University of Florida)152803862
740Software Engineering (Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications)152801319
740Computer Engineering (University of Macau)62807359
743Information Technology (University of Jyväskylä)92785963
743Education (Southwest Jiaotong University)8278189148
745Robotics (University of Toronto)1277397
745Automation (Fuzhou University)132777465
745Artificial Intelligence (University of Toronto)12775615
745Sustainable Engineering (Arizona State University)7277125136
745Automation (Nanjing University of Information Science and Technology)102773222
745Civil Engineering (United States Department of Transportation)12277916
751Microelectronics (Chongqing University)112766172
752Information Technology (Sun Yat-sen University)8275109103
752Computer Science (Fujian Normal University)22759224
754Computer Engineering (Colorado State University)327414171
755Computer Science (University of Birmingham)527311692
756Computer Science (Oakland University)42724523
756Mechanical Engineering (Georgia Tech)11272250322
756Urban Planning (University of Hong Kong)102724042
756Economics (Chongqing University)327213667
756Traffic Engineering (University of Shanghai for Science and Technology)1427222
761Environmental Engineering (University of Alabama)112704468
761Software Engineering (University of Electronic Science and Technology of China)142703547
761Data Science (University of Rochester)1270286
764Computer Science (Embry–Riddle Aeronautical University)8268612
764Electrical Engineering (Embry–Riddle Aeronautical University)8268610
766Electrical Engineering (Kyungpook National University)122676351
767Computer Engineering (University of New Mexico)4266168115
768Environmental Engineering (University of New South Wales)15265120201
768Economics (Fuzhou University)132652845
768Computer Engineering (Rovira i Virgili University)12658019
771Civil Engineering (Auburn University)126313953
771Systems Engineering (Auburn University)126310824
771Electronics (Shiraz University of Technology)62635034
774Mechatronics (Technical University of Darmstadt)226291
774Computer Science (Guilin University of Electronic Technology)62624429
776Computer Engineering (University of Texas at Austin)5261206160
776Environmental Engineering (University of Auckland)926182106
776Computer Science (University of Houston)42619151
776Computer Science (Tiangong University)72614019
776Digital Media (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)12613215
776Robotics (Southern University of Science and Technology)102611313
782Mechanical Engineering (Technical University of Munich)62606144
782Electrical Engineering (Universiti Malaya)626011499
784Computer Science (University of Massachusetts Lowell)12598120
784Applied Physics (Umeå University)32596934
784Computer Engineering (Iran University of Science and Technology)72593528
784Mathematics (Qena University)125911036
784Electronics (Umeå University)32597543
784Automation (Central South University)112598075
790Computer Science (Federal University of Minas Gerais)82584450
790Mechanical Engineering (University of Hong Kong)9258153180
790Mathematics (University of Electronic Science and Technology of China)32583220
790Artificial Intelligence (University of Groningen)52585135
794Applied Mathematics (UCLouvain)22579241
794Computer Science (University College Cork)32576118
794Geography (Universidade Federal de Mato Grosso do Sul)72571312
794Structural Engineering (University of Trento)62571312
794Psychology (Chemnitz University of Technology)72572330
794Computer Science (Macau University of Science and Technology)112572615
794Architecture (Universidade Federal de Mato Grosso do Sul)72571211
801Computer Engineering (University of Pittsburgh)92566385
802Computer Engineering (Oakland University)62551113
802Computer Engineering (University of Texas at Dallas)72554538
804Mathematics (Menoufia University)42546736
804Computer Science (Menoufia University)42547544
806Software Engineering (Chongqing University)72526752
807Computer Engineering (Oklahoma State University)62516672
807Electrical Engineering (Swinburne University of Technology)32519370
807Logistics (Wuhan University of Technology)172512253
807Mechanical Engineering (Technische Universität Berlin)525151
807Automation (TUD Dresden University of Technology)1425145
807Computer Science (University of Charleston)225112
813Computer Science (King Saud University)92505764
813Environmental Engineering (University of South Carolina)82504880
815Education (Jilin University)14249326421
816Computer Science (University of Kansas)224811852
816Electrical Engineering (University of Kansas)224812853
816Computer Science (New Mexico State University)22485820
816Materials Science (Queen Mary University of London)8248125165
816Electrical Engineering (University of Zagreb)92489697
816Electronics (University of Brescia)1248539
816Automation (University of Brescia)12486114
816Mathematics (Lebanese American University)62486744
816Computer Engineering (Université du Québec)32483212
816Automation (Guangdong University of Petrochemical Technology)1248485
826Computer Science (University of Liverpool)72477653
826Geography (Nanjing University of Information Science and Technology)42473725
826Information Technology (Atal Bihari Vajpayee Indian Institute of Information Technology and Management, Gwalior)224715443
829Computer Science (Stony Brook University)524610793
829Mechanical Engineering (Guilin University of Electronic Technology)1246114
829Electronics (Hankuk University of Foreign Studies)42461911
832Electronics (Universidad Politécnica de Cartagena)42452014
832Robotics (Chang'an University)224511
832Transportation Engineering (Xi'an Jiaotong University)224511
835Computer Science (Chandigarh University)72443429
835Computer Science (National Institute of Technology, Patna)72443531
837Marine Engineering (University of Michigan)72435046
837Naval Architecture (University of Michigan)72435046
839Dynamics (University of Duisburg-Essen)52423321
839Signal Processing (Southeast University)3242266
841Information Systems (City University of Hong Kong)52415062
841Systems Engineering (Rutgers University)72413433
841Electrical Engineering (Indian Institute of Technology Ropar)92412617
841Internet of Things (Anhui University)124111
845Artificial Intelligence (Shanghai University)82401515
845Computer Engineering (University of Manitoba)724010090
847Civil Engineering (Assiut University)52392213
847Mechanical Engineering (Harbin Institute of Technology)1423968103
847Computer Science (Hefei University of Technology)92396948
847Computer Engineering (Stony Brook University)42398052
847Automation (Harbin Institute of Technology)14239101122
852Automation (North China University of Technology)2238209
853Computer Engineering (University of Limerick)72374750
853Data Science (Shiga University)82371218
855Computer Science (Technical University of Madrid)62361717
855Computer Science (Changzhou University)6236188
855Artificial Intelligence (Changzhou University)6236207
855Economics (Nanjing University of Science and Technology)62368479
859Industrial Engineering (University of Trento)102356288
860Data Science (Nanyang Technological University)112343238
860Software Engineering (Tiangong University)42341712
862Electrical Engineering (National Chung Hsing University)52338850
862Mechatronics (University of Wollongong)12335122
862Logistics (Shenzhen Technology University)7233105
865Automotive Engineering (Harbin Institute of Technology)32313616
866Environmental Engineering (Washington State University)62308295
866Environmental Engineering (University of California, Davis)1423088165
868Computer Science (Tianjin University)82297093
868Computer Science (St. Francis Xavier University)122292841
868Data Science (Fudan University)322911057
868Computer Science (National Yang Ming Chiao Tung University)122291716
872Civil Engineering (Columbia University)4228115106
872Mechanical Engineering (Shandong University)4228192112
872Civil Engineering (Brunel University London)22284920
872Economics (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)6228136162
872Automation (Zhejiang University of Technology)52284027
872Computer Architecture (Kansas State University)222811
878Aerospace Engineering (George Washington University)62275771
878Information Technology (Vellore Institute of Technology)52275857
878Mathematics (University of Wolverhampton)32271813
878Computer Science (University of Wolverhampton)32271612
882Computer Science (ETH Zürich)2226181113
882Civil Engineering (University of Coimbra)422611470
882Electronics (Kyungpook National University)72268974
882Electronics (Southeast University)32266527
882Urban Planning (Eindhoven University of Technology)52262723
882Telecommunications (University of Peloponnese)32264023
882Artificial Intelligence (Tsinghua University)82262136
882Logistics (Katholieke Universiteit Leuven)122611
890Computer Engineering (University of Patras)8225108126
890Economics (Dalian University of Technology)322513886
890Electronics (Carleton University)52257957
890Computer Engineering (University of Kaiserslautern)3225239
890Naval Architecture (University of Genoa)82253729
890Digital Signal Processing (University of California, San Diego)122512
890Control Theory (Nanyang Technological University)122511
897Computer Engineering (Georgia Tech)10224209278
897Education (University of Waterloo)32243919
897Film (Chung-Ang University)1224324
900Computer Science (Stanford University)3223301262
900Computer Engineering (University of Idaho)52232825
902Computer Science (University of Hong Kong)112226492
902Computer Science (Università degli Studi Roma Tre)722256
904Computer Vision (Aalborg University)122095
904Optics (Northwestern Polytechnical University)82205347
904Electronics (Nanyang Technological University)1122061112
904Computer Engineering (University of Toronto)8220184215
904Robotics (Aalborg University)1220172
904Artificial Intelligence (Northwestern Polytechnical University)82205747
910Artificial Intelligence (Beijing Jiaotong University)3219101
911Civil Engineering (Norwegian University of Science and Technology)92182638
911Computer Engineering (University of Western Australia)521810494
911Artificial Intelligence (China Telecom)4218248
914Electrical Engineering (University of Chile)62175455
914Electrical Engineering (Syracuse University)52177165
914Computer Science (Syracuse University)52176063
914Electronics (Indian Institute of Technology Guwahati)321713767
914Electrical Engineering (Indian Institute of Technology Guwahati)321713557
914Signal Processing (Peking University)221745
914Transportation Engineering (East China Jiaotong University)1021763
921Computer Science (Aalto University)821685141
921Mechanical Engineering (Istanbul Technical University)62166855
921Automotive Engineering (Qingdao University of Technology)92163948
924Aerospace Engineering (Oklahoma State University)421510379
924Electrical Engineering (Indian Institute of Technology Madras)621510579
924Mechatronics (Hubei Normal University)32152317
927Computer Science (Utah State University)42144030
928Electrical Engineering (Universidade Federal do Piauí)421386
928Education (Nanjing University of Posts and Telecommunications)52134937
930Mathematics (Chaudhary Charan Singh University)102121515
930Economics (Tashkent State University of Economics)72124229
930Intelligent Transportation Systems (Johannes Kepler University Linz)421211
933Civil Engineering (University of British Columbia)1021197132
934Mechanical Engineering (National Technical University of Athens)2210223125
934Computer Science (Amirkabir University of Technology)62106948
934Computer Science (Indian Institute of Technology Guwahati)42103614
934Robotics (University of Michigan)62103423
934Computer Science (National Taiwan Ocean University)32105316
939Information Systems (University of Arizona)52094244
939Applied Mechanics (Chalmers University of Technology)72095554
939Electrical Engineering (China University of Mining and Technology)102097289
939Architectural Engineering (University of Arizona)122091417
943Production Engineering (Ain Shams University)22082911
943Automation (Beijing University of Technology)3208195
945Education (Sun Yat-sen University)3207427300
945Electrical Engineering (University of Groningen)120728
945Applied Mathematics (University of Groningen)120728
945Information Technology (Brno University of Technology)32075020
945Logistics (Hanyang University)920754
950Computer Engineering (New York University)72067182
950Logistics (Dalian University of Technology)112061223
950Mechanical Engineering (Sichuan University of Science and Engineering)12068310
953Robotics (University of São Paulo)220574
953Mathematics (Central South University)220521582
953Electrical Engineering (University of Essex)12055012
956Automation (TU Braunschweig)820423
956Electrical Engineering (Shanghai University of Engineering Science)82044448
958Civil Engineering (University of Sydney)920392127
958Computer Science (Katholieke Universiteit Leuven)220320792
958Computer Science (Shantou University)32034213
958Computer Science (Southwest University of Science and Technology)12038313
958Mathematics (China Medical University)72031016
958Systems Engineering (University of Southern California)152031459
958Electronics (Federal University of Minas Gerais)42033123
958Computer Science (China Medical University)720323
958Marine Engineering (Ocean University of China)1203173
967Software Engineering (Lakehead University)3202105
967Electrical Engineering (University of Newcastle)42029990
967Aerospace Engineering (University of California, Irvine)7202114144
967Computer Science (National University of Modern Languages)3202176
971Industrial Engineering (University of Toronto)4201382323
971Mechatronics (East China Jiaotong University)32014113
973Mechanical Engineering (Fuzhou University)620010271
973Mechanical Engineering (Guangxi University)82007777
973Computer Science (University of Maryland, Baltimore County)72004867
973Electrical Engineering (University of Maryland, Baltimore County)72004969
977Systems Engineering (Florida International University)11992611
978Civil Engineering (Queensland University of Technology)71984282
978Computer Science (Luleå University of Technology)41989284
978Computer Engineering (Persian Gulf University)619878
981Computer Science (University of Notre Dame)3197126103
981Education (Hong Kong Polytechnic University)219712663
981Computer Science (Manchester Metropolitan University)319711
981Electrical Engineering (Manchester Metropolitan University)319721
985Education (Huazhong University of Science and Technology)6196440450
985Systems Engineering (Shizuoka University)11967835
985Electronics (SRM Institute of Science and Technology)319613161
988Computer Science (University of Bologna)619597122
988Electrical Engineering (Southeast University)41959056
988Electrical Engineering (University of Notre Dame)4195123104
991Mathematics (Xi'an Jiaotong University)4194198119
991Statistics (Xi'an Jiaotong University)4194207120
991Civil Engineering (University of Calgary)819481112
991Automation (Henan University of Technology)219421
991Computer Science (University of Wah)1194347
996Economics (Tsinghua University)1193355187
996Civil Engineering (Massachusetts Institute of Technology)21939869
996Computer Science (Sejong University)81932456
996Information Technology (COMSATS University Islamabad)6193377452
996Transportation Engineering (Lanzhou Jiaotong University)219341