9.3K(top 20%)
PR articles
180.5K(top 20%)
PR citations
128(top 20%)
PR h-index
179(top 20%)
h-index
12.1K
documents
297.2K
doc citations

Top Schools (by peer-reviewed citations)

#SchoolArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1Computer Science (Stanford University)315.4K5549
2Computer Science (Stony Brook University)1223.7K39
3Computer Science (University of California, Davis)863.6K410
4Computer Science (Hong Kong University of Science and Technology)702.4K2434
5Computer Science (Tsinghua University)802.3K3634
6Computer Science (Virginia Tech)372.3K2024
7Computer Science (University of Maryland)372.3K4945
8Computer Science (Cardiff University)462.1K119
9Computer Science (University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill)432.1K1628
10Computer Science (Swansea University)251.7K62
11Computer Science (Zhejiang University)351.6K6546
12Computer Science (Mississippi State University)201.5K75
13Computer Science (Tel Aviv University)101.5K7435
14Education (Peking University)471.5K120158
15Computer Science (Pohang University of Science and Technology)101.4K417
16Computer Science (KAIST)151.4K7929
17Computer Science (Ohio State University)511.4K513
18Human-Computer Interaction (University of Maryland)131.3K31
19Computer Science (Brown University)291.3K1329
20Computer Science (University of British Columbia)361.3K1335
21Computer Graphics (ETH Zürich)111.2K22
22Computer Science (National Cheng Kung University)461.2K1212
23Computer Science (North Carolina State University)191.2K3325
24Computer Engineering (Purdue University)241.2K105113
25Computer Science (Linnaeus University)131.2K61
26Computer Graphics (Technical University of Munich)261.2K22
27Computer Science (Massachusetts Institute of Technology)111.2K272217
28Computer Science (University of California, Irvine)201.2K8273
29Computer Science (University of California, Berkeley)101.1K151120
30Computer Science (Eindhoven University of Technology)271.1K2515
31Computer Science (University of Calgary)151.1K2415
32Computer Science (University of Hong Kong)201.1K2518
33Computer Science (University of Toronto)141.1K8990
34Computer Science (City College of New York)21.1K412
35Mathematics (Eindhoven University of Technology)271.0K4425
36Computer Science (University of Udine)71.0K478
37Systems Engineering (Arizona State University)141.0K6639
38Systems Engineering (Georgia Tech)31.0K23749
39Mathematics (University of Udine)6994588
40Computer Science (Nanyang Technological University)309826070
41Applied Mathematics (Tel Aviv University)19397512
42Computer Science (University of North Carolina at Charlotte)18902910
43Artificial Intelligence (Massachusetts Institute of Technology)4884215128
44Human-Computer Interaction (Virginia Tech)1686323
45Biomedical Engineering (Emory University)2852386105
46Computer Science (City University of Hong Kong)378497085
47Computer Science (Chinese University of Hong Kong)358054563
48Computer Science (Michigan State University)87948164
49Computer Science (Columbia University)147645767
50Electrical Engineering (Oregon State University)257612627
51Computer Science (University of North Carolina)87421715
52Applied Mathematics (Stony Brook University)573612041
53Computer Science (University of Utah)97241913
54Human-Computer Interaction (University of Udine)772342
55Computer Science (Purdue University)267223754
56Computer Science (Oregon State University)257163039
57Computer Science (Shandong University)437091728
58Statistics (Stony Brook University)370617746
59Computer Science (Bangor University)6694192
60Data Science (Fudan University)276811326
61Computer Science (University of Münster)5675274
62Radiology (Harvard University)5665439270
63Computer Science (Indian Institute of Science, Bengaluru)206621722
63Automation (Indian Institute of Science, Bengaluru)206622121
65Computer Engineering (Nanyang Technological University)296555587
66Applied Physics (Johns Hopkins University)3638372100
67Computer Science (University of Washington)76339993
68Computer Science (Technical University of Munich)56284932
69Computer Science (Sun Yat-sen University)256197678
70Computer Science (Beihang University)456182755
71Computer Science (Aberystwyth University)46168645
72Geography (University of South Carolina)35857531
72Computer Graphics (Graz University of Technology)155851830
74Computer Science (Fudan University)958211470
75Industrial Engineering (Purdue University)656212263
76Mathematics (Rutgers University)65539960
76Computer Science (University of Texas at Dallas)165535347
78Computer Science (University of California, Santa Barbara)145434654
79Mathematics (Linnaeus University)3537222
80Mechanical Engineering (Technical University of Denmark)353424399
81Computer Science (ETH Zürich)215293667
82Computer Science (University of Central Florida)552416074
83Psychology (University of British Columbia)3522399206
84Education (Indian Institute of Science, Bengaluru)1251714598
85Computer Science (University of Rostock)8515204
85Economics (Zhejiang University of Finance and Economics)205157575
87Computer Science (New York University)85135157
88Geography (Pennsylvania State University)85115645
89Mathematics (University of São Paulo)105088446
90Computer Science (University of Minnesota)1550577128
91Food Safety (Beijing Technology and Business University)1050168
92Geography (University of Zurich)449214585
92Computer Graphics (Technische Universität Berlin)149242
94Electrical Engineering (Beihang University)3486238107
94Automation (Beihang University)3486360162
96Mechanical Engineering (Pusan National University)494753079
97Computer Science (Seoul National University)184697384
98Computer Graphics (Delft University of Technology)946623
99Computer Science (Arizona State University)154642750
99Computer Science (University of Houston)194642635
101Computer Science (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)194627091
101Computer Science (University of Maryland, Baltimore County)144622937
103Automation (Tsinghua University)14458152180
104Computer Science (Central South University)214546175
105Computer Science (University of Notre Dame)244502358
106Computer Science (University of Bath)16442911
107Computer Science (Texas A&M University)204404775
107Applied Mathematics (Hangzhou Dianzi University)1440222
107Digital Media (Hangzhou Normal University)144072
110Computer Graphics (Columbia University)143511
111Education (Zhejiang University)16433184243
112Mechanical Engineering (Stanford University)6426258220
113Computer Graphics (National Cheng Kung University)1242522
114Computer Science (University of Kaiserslautern)84202821
115Computer Science (Cornell University)54199597
116Archaeology (Zhejiang University)2041731
117Computer Engineering (Rutgers University)84166765
118Electrical Engineering (University of Queensland)4414233127
119Electrical Engineering (Stanford University)6411292254
120Computer Science (Michigan Technological University)12410413
121Computer Science (Miami University)5406137
122Radiology (Leiden University)5392188137
123Computer Science (Chalmers University of Technology)73855026
124Systems Engineering (Virginia Tech)5384179126
125Computer Science (Worcester Polytechnic Institute)93782418
126Electrical Engineering (University of Maryland, Baltimore County)133763144
126Embedded Systems (University of Passau)237643
128Computer Science (Yale University)837073105
129Computer Science (Hebrew University of Jerusalem)536411898
130Human-Computer Interaction (University of Hamburg)536121
130Computer Science (University of Oklahoma)53614023
132Software Engineering (Miami University)4358124
133Statistics (University of São Paulo)335415834
134Computer Science (Technische Universität Berlin)135316957
134Electrical Engineering (Technische Universität Berlin)135315751
136Computer Science (East China Normal University)193463250
137Computer Science (Florida State University)33356732
137Computer Science (University of Illinois at Chicago)8335141113
139Computer Science (Carnegie Mellon University)5332200214
140Computer Science (University of Queensland)232612129
140Computer Graphics (Cornell University)2326155
142Computer Science (Kent State University)63242812
143Computer Science (National Chiao Tung University)113238086
143Computer Science (University of Cyprus)33238334
143Information Technology (Monash University)9323110134
146Psychology (Northwestern University)6320138142
147Archaeology (University of Bristol)13167213
148Human-Computer Interaction (University of Würzburg)1131313
149Computer Science (University of Kentucky)53037458
150Computer Science (University of Massachusetts Lowell)23024615
150Computer Science (University of Warwick)230219099
152Economics (Shandong University of Finance and Economics)112999998
153Psychology (University of Utah)6295139142
153Diagnostic Radiology (Keio University)12958426
155Information Technology (Linköping University)529443
156Information Technology (Deakin University)5293157118
157Computer Science (Zhejiang University of Technology)202924366
158Information Technology (Dong-eui University)329111
159Psychology (Stanford University)6290185224
160Robotics (Carnegie Mellon University)728486104
161Electrical Engineering (University of Minnesota)128218382
161Mathematics (University of Wisconsin–Madison)128223385
161Computer Engineering (Georgia Tech)1282584258
164Computer Science (Shandong University of Finance and Economics)62792520
165Computer Science (University College Dublin)62768276
166Computer Science (Oregon Health and Science University)12693711
167Computer Science (University of Arizona)152652252
167Mechanical Engineering (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)24265146273
167Computer Science (South China University of Technology)2326563101
170Computer Engineering (Virginia Tech)2264282142
171Computer Graphics (RWTH Aachen University)926225
172Signal Processing (University of Surrey)32578437
173Computer Science (Duke University)4253121112
173Geography (Kent State University)22538332
175Automation (Chinese University of Hong Kong)7246134136
176Computer Science (University of Iowa)72443042
177Computer Science (Tufts University)92431728
178Neuroscience (Harvard University)2235291218
179Education (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)18229259438
179Computer Science (University of New Brunswick)122916255
179Mathematics (University of Groningen)1222960125
182Computer Graphics (University of Münster)622722
183Computer Graphics (University of Potsdam)122422
184Psychiatry (Harvard University)12211,045521
185Computer Science (University of Oxford)7215107153
185Computer Science (University of Wales)62151932
187Bioengineering (Stanford University)3212299275
188Psychology (Iowa State University)52098094
189Human-Computer Interaction (Iowa State University)420798
189Computer Science (Xi'an Jiaotong-Liverpool University)42071812
189Software Engineering (Xi'an Jiaotong-Liverpool University)42071311
189Higher Education (Caritas Institute of Higher Education)102071614
193Electrical Engineering (Seoul National University)3204211132
194Computer Engineering (Bilkent University)102033963
195Computer Science (Peking University)12200107143
196Biomedical Engineering (Eindhoven University of Technology)4199203179
196Computer Graphics (University of Rostock)319922
198Computer Science (University of Southern California)1119875154
198Nursing (Clemson University)2198527
198Information Technology (Aalto University)119815975
198Information Technology (University of Tampere)119841
202Computer Science (University of Würzburg)41972931
202Psychology (University of Würzburg)819785127
204Computer Science (Shenzhen University)1919672129
204Statistics (Purdue University)3196179129
204Mathematics (Freie Universität Berlin)51967168
204Mathematics (University of Passau)21965715
204Computer Science (University of Passau)21965116
209Telecommunications (Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications)9195358356
209Digital Media (Ajou University)3195112
211Computer Science (University of Chicago)319483100
211Information Systems (Singapore Management University)121944585
213Mechanical Engineering (Iowa State University)3193221173
213Computer Science (University of Otago)51932228
215Computer Graphics (Purdue University)8191513
215Computer Science (California State University)21914613
217Computer Science (Leipzig University)141902660
217Psychology (Swansea University)3190170108
219Computer Engineering (University of Maryland)7189128154
220Electrical Engineering (University of Rostock)21867026
220Information Technology (Purdue University)31864734
222Industrial Engineering (University of California, Berkeley)118514060
222Operations Research (University of California, Berkeley)118515261
224Signal Processing (Leipzig University)818322
225Computer Science (University of Manitoba)41797954
226Computer Science (University of Missouri)2178216128
226Mathematics (University of Missouri)21789254
228Computer Science (Johns Hopkins University)817792157
228Architecture (University of Tokyo)11779128
230Civil Engineering (National Taiwan University)817698112
230Computer Science (Xidian University)8176103111
230Computer Science (Keio University)111762131
230Aerospace Engineering (Tohoku University)101764049
230Media Arts (University of California, Santa Barbara)517655
235Computer Science (Tianjin University)717482103
235Computer Science (University of California, Riverside)51746979
237Computer Science (Vanderbilt University)4173159151
238Software Engineering (Shenzhen University)1717276126
238Electrical Engineering (Vanderbilt University)3172178149
240Mechanical Engineering (Pohang University of Science and Technology)2017066182
241Electrical Engineering (University of Southern California)1169432263
241Computer Science (University of Missouri–St. Louis)11696624
241Mathematics (University of Missouri–St. Louis)11697525
244Civil Engineering (Kindai University)316813
245Computer Science (University of Freiburg)31666972
246Computer Science (Ewha Womans University)51652423
246Computer Science (University of St Andrews)51654259
248Environmental Engineering (University of Michigan)3162203188
248Computer Science (University of Chester)216252
248Information Technology (Macau University of Science and Technology)316210579
248Computer Graphics (TU Braunschweig)716222
252Mechanical Engineering (Kanagawa Institute of Technology)616142
253Economics (Tsinghua University)1157355205
253Information Technology (University of Technology Sydney)4157291297
255Computer Science (Yonsei University)91544067
255Computer Science (University College London)1415483252
257Computer Science (University of Maryland, Baltimore)21534336
258Computer Engineering (University of Waterloo)1152439246
259Computer Science (Wayne State University)615190117
259Computer Science (National Yang Ming Chiao Tung University)101512523
261Computer Science (University of São Paulo)415010085
262Psychology (Clemson University)81493494
263Telecommunications (Nanjing University of Posts and Telecommunications)7148426416
264Education (University of California, Santa Barbara)1147215106
264Software Engineering (East China Normal University)51476151
266Computer Science (University of Waterloo)9146106177
266Electrical Engineering (Ludong University)11469725
268Computer Science (University of California, Santa Cruz)71451654
268Fluid Mechanics (Bundeswehr University Munich)21451214
268Aerodynamics (Bundeswehr University Munich)21451214
268Computer Graphics (University of Freiburg)214522
272Biomedical Engineering (Beihang University)1014489157
272Computer Graphics (University of Siegen)314422
274Computer Science (Xiamen University)61434057
274Computer Science (La Trobe University)71436891
276Mechanical Engineering (Niigata University)12142413
277Biomedical Engineering (Tsinghua University)5141139157
277Computer Science (Korea University)81416188
277Environmental Engineering (Osaka University)51416768
280Computer Science (Simon Fraser University)5140912
280Civil Engineering (University of New Brunswick)11408434
282Computer Science (University of Miami)21398052
282Electrical Engineering (University of Maryland, Baltimore)11396141
282Computational Biology (Leiden University)31391420
285Computer Graphics (Stanford University)313822
286Computer Science (Nanjing University)41378467
287Mechanical Engineering (Vanderbilt University)2136163131
288Computer Science (Reichman University)41342425
289Mechanical Engineering (University of Washington)1133419216
289Civil Engineering (University of Washington)113313867
289Architecture (Katholieke Universiteit Leuven)113314141
289Human-Computer Interaction (Georgia Tech)113311
293Pediatrics (Vanderbilt University)1132662422
293Psychiatry (Vanderbilt University)1132369208
293Mathematics (Kyoto University)21326535
296Computer Science (National Science Foundation)113121
296Systems Engineering (Iowa State University)31318474
296Computer Science (Victoria University of Wellington)81314487
299Computer Graphics (University of California, Davis)112922
300Computer Vision (ETH Zürich)41284460
300Computer Engineering (University of Delaware)2128177120
302Information Systems (University of Melbourne)3127218200
303Mechanical Engineering (University of Minnesota)4126253294
304Electrical Engineering (Nanjing University of Aeronautics and Astronautics)4125202157
304Computer Graphics (TUD Dresden University of Technology)412522
306Computer Science (Wuhan University)8124112130
306Production Engineering (Niigata University)8124822
306Information Technology (Boston University)112485
306Information Systems (Singapore University of Technology and Design)51244566
310Computer Science (Freie Universität Berlin)31239387
310Optics (University of Arizona)11233013
310Computer Science (Sichuan University)1212394161
313Computer Science (University of California, Los Angeles)3121170188
313Materials Engineering (National University of Defense Technology)21214130
313Fluid Dynamics (University of Magdeburg)51213136
316Computer Graphics (University of Southern California)212022
316Computer Graphics (University of Kaiserslautern)612022
318Computer Science (University of Vienna)71195691
318Mechanical Engineering (Gyeongguk National University)91191432
318Mathematics (University of Coimbra)111915153
318Telecommunications (University of California, San Diego)31192235
318Information Technology (University of California, San Diego)31191943
323Computer Science (Colorado State University)41186382
323Computer Science (Indiana University Bloomington)51184977
325Computer Science (Nanjing University of Aeronautics and Astronautics)7117137165
326Aerospace Engineering (Iowa State University)711661115
326Thermodynamics (University of Magdeburg)31161918
326Robotics (Johns Hopkins University)31164244
326Computer Science (Federal University of Uberlândia)2116219
330Mechanical Engineering (Carnegie Mellon University)2115296250
330Mathematics (Dowling College)211584
330Information Technology (Osaka University)111511
330Computer Science (Dowling College)211553
334Information Technology (University of Queensland)3114276291
334Psychology (Miami University)1114247127
334Mechanical Engineering (National University of Singapore)10114216427
334Information Technology (La Trobe University)41145978
334Media Studies (Miami University)111431
334Sports Science (Zhejiang University)9114510
340Mechanical Engineering (Tokai University)91131719
340Computer Science (Portland State University)21135145
342Computer Science (University of West Bohemia)21122216
343Public Policy (Georgia Tech)1111206112
344Computer Science (Northwestern Polytechnical University)7110122156
344Aerospace Engineering (Princeton University)4110159218
346Computer Engineering (Seoul National University)5109158178
346Nuclear Engineering (University of Tokyo)1210952116
346Computer Science (National Taiwan Ocean University)21097942
349Computer Science (Technical University of Darmstadt)110812059
349Computer Science (University of South Florida)3108103122
349Psychology (University of North Carolina)2108153153
349Computer Engineering (University of New Mexico)6108134200
353Electrical Engineering (Princeton University)1107307226
353Electrical Engineering (KAIST)3107311261
353Computer Science (Aalto University)4107154209
353Architecture (University of Utah)11073416
357Computer Science (University of Bonn)21069474
358Psychiatry (Brown University)2105462382
358Anatomy (University of Utah)1105170133
358Neurobiology (University of Utah)1105154117
361Radiology (University of Pennsylvania)1104371269
361Applied Mathematics (University of Bonn)21044330
361Computer Science (University of Texas at San Antonio)510469102
361Aerospace Engineering (Nanyang Technological University)7104319479
365Information Systems (Oklahoma State University)11034925
365Electrical Engineering (James H. Clark Center)110355
367Materials Science (Hokkaido University)111024082
367Computer Engineering (Iowa State University)2102256214
367Psychology (University of Wisconsin–Madison)4102245383
370Biology (Massachusetts Institute of Technology)1101494393
370Computer Science (Hangzhou Dianzi University)910176110
372Aerospace Engineering (Seoul National University)13100108258
372Civil Engineering (Purdue University)3100272308
372Nursing (Hong Kong Polytechnic University)5100189290
372Health Informatics (University of Washington)110015680
372Computer Science (Caritas Institute of Higher Education)310022
377Robotics (University of Oxford)1994635
377Mathematics (University of California, Berkeley)399173187
379Computer Science (Princeton University)398140199
379Computer Science (National Tsing Hua University)598108132
379Immunology (Leiden University)198158100
379Computer Science (Rice University)398104128
379Systems Engineering (Tokyo University of Agriculture and Technology)398224197
384Pharmacology (Harvard University)397129183
385Computer Science (National Taiwan University)596144174
385Electrical Engineering (Coburg University of Applied Sciences)19683
385Computer Science (Coburg University of Applied Sciences)19661
385Computer Graphics (University of Houston)39622
389Electrical Engineering (University of California, Berkeley)395384431
390Aerospace Engineering (Ohio State University)594142187
390Education (Xidian University)294298224
390Civil Engineering (Queen's University Belfast)194173118
390Manufacturing Engineering (Queen's University Belfast)1945632
390Computer Graphics (Johannes Kepler University Linz)89426
390Film (Beijing Film Academy)4941313
390Artificial Intelligence (Xidian University)29410888
397Aerospace Engineering (Monash University)393185197
397Computer Science (King Juan Carlos University)3932426
397Education (Beihang University)993196363
397Fluid Mechanics (Beihang University)9932652
401Genetics (University of Southern California)79248112
401Statistics (Virginia Tech)292193188
401Computer Science (University of Greifswald)2923317
401Diagnostic Radiology (Yale University)492133221
401Materials Engineering (Wright State University)49264101
401Computer Graphics (California Institute of Technology)19255
401Industrial Design (Eindhoven University of Technology)19213968
401Mathematics (University of Greifswald)2924927
409Mathematics (Zhejiang University)79177133
409Materials Engineering (University of Leeds)191150118
411Surveying (Wuhan University)390223235
411Remote Sensing (Wuhan University)390256251
411Electronics (University of Aveiro)19021085
411Aerospace Engineering (Indian Institute of Technology Kanpur)17902369
411Telecommunications (University of Aveiro)19014360
416Mathematics (Georgia Tech)189224151
416Electrical Engineering (Czech Technical University in Prague)689197242
416Mechanical Engineering (Isfahan University of Technology)689108164
419Artificial Intelligence (Peking University)7884770
420Civil Engineering (Harbin Institute of Technology)987116220
420Computer Science (University of Cape Town)4871328
420Industrial Engineering (Hong Kong University of Science and Technology)2877660
420Architecture (University of Technology Sydney)2875636
424Molecular Biology (Brown University)286192207
424Computer Science (California Institute of Technology)2866073
424Computer Science (University of Colorado Denver)1866523
424Biochemistry (Brown University)286192207
424Mechanical Engineering (University of Duisburg-Essen)28699
424Psychology (University of Münster)286160160
424Robotics (KAIST)1865633
424Computer Vision (KAIST)186159
432Computer Science (University of Connecticut)285160134
432Computer Science (Winthrop University)185112
434Mechanical Engineering (Massachusetts Institute of Technology)184724573
434Education (National Cheng Kung University)28410780
434Civil Engineering (Chalmers University of Technology)184202126
434Architecture (Chalmers University of Technology)184226135
434Economics (Chalmers University of Technology)184188122
439Mathematics (Harvard University)183223157
440Computer Science (University of Turku)2828578
440Artificial Intelligence (Zhengzhou University)7824354
440Computer Science (Åbo Akademi University)2823133
443Education (Harbin Institute of Technology)881105192
443Radiology (Stony Brook University)281116104
443Computer Engineering (Louisiana State University)38197111
443Computer Science (Southwest University of Science and Technology)9811035
443Human Geography (University of Sheffield)18132
443Information Technology (Harbin Institute of Technology)88199187
449Electrical Engineering (Washington State University)280185184
449Mathematics (Simon Fraser University)280163138
449Data Science (The Chinese University of Hong Kong, Shenzhen)28010863
452Civil Engineering (University of Minnesota)179213200
452Human-Computer Interaction (RWTH Aachen University)1792920
452Computer Science (Rutgers University)479127180
452Civil Engineering (Clemson University)57982159
452Statistics (University of Kent)17914190
452Psychology (University of Iowa)279250283
452Mathematics (University of Kent)17914093
452Aerospace Engineering (University at Buffalo)179222158
452Actuarial Science (University of Kent)17911369
461Radiology (Stanford University)378373461
461Ecology (Brown University)278153187
461Evolutionary Biology (Brown University)278142184
461Information Technology (Florida State University)3783357
461Information Technology (Tsinghua University)2786977
466Computer Science (University of Manchester)377240268
466Computer Science (Ben-Gurion University of the Negev)377121109
468Computer Science (University of Michigan)276480479
468Information Technology (Tampere University of Technology)2762420
470Surgery (Johns Hopkins University)175663537
470Computer Science (China University of Geosciences)275157142
470Education (Griffith University)175261168
470Ophthalmology (University of California, Davis)17511999
470Educational Research (University of Oxford)17511664
475Computer Science (Weizmann Institute of Science)274180217
475Electrical Engineering (University of Central Florida)274182169
475Computer Science (University of Florida)374530
475Computer Science (University of Wisconsin–Madison)37448100
475Applied Mathematics (Weizmann Institute of Science)274190231
475Chemistry (University of Massachusetts Lowell)17415498
475Computer Science (Wright State University)3747991
475Photonics (Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications)174221167
475Optical Communications (Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications)174218160
484Computer Engineering (Sejong University)3736072
484Geography (University of Auckland)173152137
484Geology (University of Auckland)173106104
484Computer Science (Louisiana State University)273175159
484Electrical Engineering (Louisiana State University)27311191
484Electrical Engineering (University of Twente)173149105
484Environmental Science (University of Auckland)173122126
484Logic (Stony Brook University)17324
492Environmental Engineering (West Virginia University)172148113
492Information Technology (Queensland University of Technology)2723857
492Computer Science (MacEwan University)27212
495Automotive Engineering (Qilu University of Technology)3704269
495Artificial Intelligence (Beijing Normal University)7706799
497Biology (Brown University)169417336
497Artificial Intelligence (Saarland University)2691114
497Mechanical Engineering (Kansai University)7692325
497Computer Graphics (Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg)269714
497Artificial Intelligence (Guilin University of Electronic Technology)3692833
502Civil Engineering (Columbia University)167214168
502Mechanical Engineering (Michigan State University)467156248
502Biomedical Engineering (City University of Hong Kong)267249257
502Applied Physics (Indian Institute of Science, Bengaluru)16714791
502Computer Science (University of Virginia)267140150
502Environmental Engineering (Columbia University)167216210
508Computer Science (University of Auckland)366116152
508Computer Science (University of Bern)1667359
508Computer Science (Tianjin University of Technology)26610981
508Logistics (Hong Kong University of Science and Technology)1665741
508Computer Science (Federal University of Bahia)1664220
513Computer Science (University of Gothenburg)1655234
513Computer Science (National Chengchi University)3653550
513Computer Science (Aarhus University)66548118
513Computer Science (University of Victoria)365114125
513Computer Science (University of Minnesota Duluth)365821
513Information Systems (Åbo Akademi University)16548
513Applied Mechanics (University of Navarre)2651321
513Geometry (Freie Universität Berlin)16543
521Electrical Engineering (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)764244374
521Computer Science (Utah State University)2647480
521Hydraulic Engineering (University of Stuttgart)1644134
521Systems Engineering (Sun Yat-sen University)66487147
525Computer Engineering (University of Virginia)163263215
525Psychology (University of Bergen)263306332
525Architecture (Aalborg University Copenhagen)363821
528Civil Engineering (University of Manchester)662193366
528Computer Science (University of Groningen)86248160
528Robotics (Beihang University)2625153
528Psychology (University of Lancaster)162234196
528Telecommunications (Chongqing University of Posts and Telecommunications)362469473
528Economics (Jiangxi University of Finance and Economics)362304324
534Mechanical Engineering (University of Tokyo)561119187
534Diagnostic Radiology (Leiden University)1612526
534Education (Purdue University)161337209
534Computer Science (University of Salerno)2619294
534Computer Science (University of Electronic Science and Technology of China)361227251
534Oceanography (University of California, San Diego)261569606
534Mathematics (University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill)261121131
534Computer Science (University of California, Merced)2613032
534Automation (Central South University)261216183
534Computer Graphics (University of West Bohemia)16145
544Computer Science (Xi'an Jiaotong University)360121131
544Aerodynamics (Michigan State University)26011
546Computer Science (University of Tokyo)2593252
546Civil Engineering (University of Liverpool)1599586
546Industrial Engineering (North Carolina State University)1598767
546Computer Science (Sony Computer Science Laboratories)2596381
546Mechanical Engineering (University of Yazd)2596871
546Computer Science (Yuan Ze University)3597291
546Information Technology (Tabriz University of Medical Sciences)1591513
546Industrial Design (University of Liverpool)1595350
554Biomedical Engineering (Yale University)258228296
554Psychiatry (Ludwig-Maximilians-Universität München)158288286
554Computer Engineering (Duke University)258308366
554Computer Science (University of Copenhagen)458103202
554Environmental Engineering (Ruhr University Bochum)3585364
554Computer Science (University of Nottingham)358173250
554Computer Science (Ulsan National Institute of Science and Technology)35859
554Computer Science (University of Liverpool)458109169
554Environmental Engineering (Hong Kong University of Science and Technology)258267304
554Psychology (Vanderbilt University)258332383
554Statistics (Northwestern University)15811193
554Neurosurgery (Yale University)258158195
554Mathematics (Liaoning Normal University)1587427
554Media Studies (Kyoto University)9581334
554Health Psychology (University of Barcelona)15854
554Biomedical Engineering (Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg)1589359
554Information Technology (Central China Normal University)1585433
554Artificial Intelligence (Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg)1588854
572Mathematics (Virginia Tech)257163167
572Architecture (Niigata Institute of Technology)257611
572Natural Language Processing (University of Stuttgart)1573021
572Interventional Radiology (Leipzig University)1576835
572Algorithms (University of Kaiserslautern)15752
577Software Engineering (Tsinghua University)156912
577Naval Architecture (Pusan National University)4564888
577Electronics (Dokuz Eylül University)2565141
577Computer Science (King Abdullah University of Science and Technology)4561651
577Computer Engineering (North China Electric Power University)256184160
582Computer Engineering (University of Minnesota)155296260
582Computer Engineering (National University of Singapore)155501431
582Computer Science (Georgia Tech)155163123
582Geography (University of Leicester)155241236
582Computer Science (Nanjing University of Science and Technology)755132217
582Neurology (Medical College of Wisconsin)155227211
582Economics (Budapest University of Technology and Economics)355831879
582Information Technology (Jiangxi University of Finance and Economics)155142114
582Artificial Intelligence (Beijing University of Technology)3556265
582Data Science (Delft University of Technology)25557
592Computer Science (Federal University of Minas Gerais)154165130
592Radiology (University of Pittsburgh)154380362
592Computer Science (Durham University)65457118
592Computer Science (Rowan University)1542517
592Computer Science (Memorial University of Newfoundland)2548794
592Bioengineering (University of Pittsburgh)154561501
592Neurosurgery (Medical University of Vienna)1549677
592Surgery (Augusta University)154218197
600Computer Science (City, University of London)253129149
600Economics (Monash University)153302262
600Architecture (Tongji University)153202146
600Mechanical Engineering (Korea Aerospace University)75333103
600Urban Planning (Tongji University)153193133
600Information Technology (Beijing University of Technology)553174260
606Computer Science (Technical University of Madrid)1529372
606Computer Engineering (University of Patras)252280265
606Mechanical Engineering (University of California, Berkeley)552274502
606Psychology (University of Edinburgh)152470408
606Computer Science (University of Louisiana at Lafayette)152227
606Mathematics (University of California, Irvine)152227202
606Computer Science (Goodwin University)1527862
606Computer Engineering (Ewha Womans University)35211
614Aerospace Engineering (Mississippi State University)3515280
614Mathematics (South China Agricultural University)151214111
614Biostatistics (University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill)351463619
614Electronics (Hanyang University)151171152
614Computer Engineering (Hanyang University)151183155
614Earth Science (King Abdullah University of Science and Technology)1515350
620Environmental Engineering (Virginia Tech)150366336
620Computer Science (Central Michigan University)2502519
620Computer Science (University of Sydney)450120197
620Computer Science (Zhengzhou University)1503510
620Computer Science (National University of Defense Technology)350133142
620Biology (University of Konstanz)150470450
620Computer Science (University of Nevada, Reno)150146128
620Environmental Engineering (Rutgers University)150175133
620Architecture (University of North Carolina at Charlotte)150115
620Systems Engineering (Oakland University)1503629
620Architectural Engineering (Dong-A University)1501818
620Animal Behavior (University of Konstanz)1501916
632Education (University of Toronto)149955721
632Geography (University of Leeds)149418363
632Computer Science (University of Magdeburg)3493878
632Chemical Engineering (Delft University of Technology)249180201
632Mathematics (Chinese University of Hong Kong)149149126
632Mathematics Education (Utrecht University)1492723
632Mechanical Engineering (Tianjin University)549181279
632Atmospheric Physics (Johannes Gutenberg University Mainz)1493331
640Computer Science (University of Texas at Austin)34894160
640Geophysics (University of Graz)1484137
640Computer Engineering (University of Alberta)248399403
640Computer Science (Carleton University)54864133
640Mechanical Engineering (Yokohama National University)3485374
640Mechanical Engineering (Florida A&M University)4484365
640Mechanical Engineering (Florida State University)44859103
640Systems Engineering (Wakayama University)24810174
640Information Technology (Brno University of Technology)4483961
640Astrophysics (University of Graz)1483029
640Meteorology (University of Graz)1483631
640Cartography (ETH Zürich)2483245
640Artificial Intelligence (Beijing Technology and Business University)3487083
653Mechanical Engineering (Shandong University)147345276
653Computer Engineering (McMaster University)147292237
653Mechanical Engineering (National Chung Hsing University)147157121
653Computer Science (Concordia University)447151233
653Electronics (Xi'an Jiaotong University)247227212
658Computer Science (University of Cambridge)246110178
658Computer Science (Sungkyunkwan University)1468769
658Astronomy (University of Tübingen)1462424
658Astrophysics (University of Tübingen)1462626
658Software Engineering (South China University of Technology)84652104
658Mechanical Engineering (Hong Kong Polytechnic University)946132274
658Computer Science (China University of Petroleum)54691122
658Electrical Engineering (University of Ljubljana)146415344
658Mental Health (University of Würzburg)2465782
658Clinical Psychology (University of Würzburg)2463887
658Digital Media (Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications)44699
669Bioengineering (University of Tokyo)145226195
669Psychiatry (Columbia University)145820727
669Electrical Engineering (Purdue University)145258207
669Mechanical Engineering (University of Alberta)545270469
669Biology (Arizona State University)245201337
669Systems Biology (University of Tokyo)145145138
669Neuroimaging (University of Southern California)64557149
669Mathematics (University of Brighton)3455298
669Data Science (Peking University)5452598
678Visual Arts (Virginia Tech)24411
678Industrial Engineering (University of Toronto)544338611
678Computer Science (University of Canterbury)2444768
678Biology (University of Wisconsin–Madison)144373362
678Computer Science (Umeå University)1441014
678Computer Science (Henan Polytechnic University)2449989
678Mechanical Engineering (Indian Institute of Technology Kanpur)344211266
678Systems Engineering (Yamagata University)6442957
678Software Engineering (University of Canterbury)2443343
678Computational Mathematics (Dalian University of Technology)244911
678Educational Research (Osaka University)44414
689Computer Science (Ludwig-Maximilians-Universität München)1435772
689Computer Science (Jilin University)343193250
689Psychology (Beijing Normal University)143359252
692Statistics (University of Jyväskylä)24276108
692Computer Science (National University of Singapore)342156229
692Computer Science (University of Hull)34270133
692Mathematics (University of Jyväskylä)24297122
692Systems Engineering (Osaka University)1423938
692Computer Graphics (University of Magdeburg)14222
692Data Science (University of Science and Technology of China)4423471
692Computer Science (University of Balamand)14283
700Thermodynamics (University of Stuttgart)4414391
700Education (Clemson University)141199157
700Computer Science (Hunan University)541160232
700Environmental Science (Shinshu University)24195120
700Computer Science (Southern University of Science and Technology)441108161
700Dentistry (Pusan National University)44177141
700Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery (Pusan National University)4412046
707Biology (Harvard University)2408871,068
707Computer Science (Jagiellonian University)240211217
707Neuroscience (University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill)240317389
707Architecture (University of Lancashire)140913
707Mathematics (University of Bergen)240176230
707Psychology (University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill)240381503
707Computer Science (Universidad Nacional del Sur)3401118
707Literature (Lund University)2404666
707Fluid Dynamics (George Mason University)1403229
707Sustainable Development (University of Lancashire)14026
717Computer Science (University of Pittsburgh)239131168
717Electrical Engineering (Kyoto University)43999136
717Computer Engineering (University of British Columbia)239310388
717Environmental Engineering (University of Alberta)339276398
717Computer Science (University of York)439138239
717Mathematics (Federal University of Espírito Santo)13921
717Psychology (University of Konstanz)139229233
717Dentistry (University of Copenhagen)139118140
717Information Systems (University of North Carolina at Charlotte)2394665
717Information Systems (University of Electro-Communications)1398874
717Applied Mathematics (Norwegian University of Science and Technology)2393759
728Computer Science (Queen Mary University of London)238261325
728Statistics (University of Minnesota)138236257
728Education (Kyoto University)438186367
728Computer Science (University of Technology Sydney)43881154
728Computer Engineering (Hong Kong University of Science and Technology)338207301
728Pathology (University of California, Davis)138593589
728Surgery (University of California, Davis)138443425
728Computer Science (University of California, San Diego)338225431
728Mechanical Engineering (Setsunan University)538311
728Vascular Surgery (King's College London)1382641
728Automation (Huazhong University of Science and Technology)638163285
728Mechanical Engineering (Tianjin University of Technology)338193246
728Data Science (University of Vienna)3381739
741Mathematics (University of Antwerp)137164170
741Computer Science (University of Antwerp)137184163
741Computer Science (McGill University)337164274
741Mechanical Engineering (Ajou University)33756101
741Radiology (Erasmus University Rotterdam)237344411
741Computer Engineering (Aristotle University of Thessaloniki)137308274
741Software Engineering (Wuhan University)23792125
741Fluid Mechanics (Technical University of Denmark)1375458
741Mechanical Engineering (Kyungpook National University)337126202
741Mechanical Engineering (University of Calabria)1376778
741Nuclear Medicine (Erasmus University Rotterdam)237237274
741Energy Engineering (Technical University of Denmark)1372426
741Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery (Erasmus University Rotterdam)2374562
754Computer Science (University of New South Wales)236252316
754Mechanical Engineering (University of Colorado Boulder)236258388
754Computer Science (University of Georgia)236129210
754Mechanical Engineering (University of Colorado)23671111
754Fluid Dynamics (ETH Zürich)5362789
754Signal Processing (Hong Kong Polytechnic University)2365973
754Information Technology (ETH Zürich)336127220
754Aerospace Engineering (Hong Kong University of Science and Technology)336175226
762Computer Science (University of Adelaide)135165188
762Aerospace Engineering (Tongji University)335163221
762Environmental Engineering (University of Texas at Austin)135318332
762Artificial Intelligence (Zhejiang University)135128108
762Computer Science (Chongqing University of Posts and Telecommunications)135210168
762Engineering Mathematics (University of Bristol)135241237
762Computer Science (Dalhousie University)43597237
762Architecture (ETH Zürich)235109176
762Computational Biology (University of Bergen)135101123
762Applied Mechanics (Tongji University)335163220
762Ergonomics (Aalborg University)1351419
762Data Science (Nanyang Technological University)10353384
774Education (New York University)134534465
774Computer Science (Chemnitz University of Technology)1344340
774Kinesiology (University of Texas at San Antonio)2346194
774Mechanical Engineering (Zhejiang University)534160314
774Computer Science (University of Amsterdam)13491106
774Astronomy (University of Amsterdam)1344948
774Mathematics (University of Amsterdam)134189172
774Information Systems (University of Amsterdam)1341827
774Computer Science (Northwestern University)334202321
774Civil Engineering (Concordia University)1343927
774Radiology (Wayne State University)134158186
774Mechanical Engineering (University of Ulsan)53445116
774Computer Science (University of Arkansas at Little Rock)1343640
774Education (Zhengzhou University)234313362
774Geography (China University of Geosciences)134212200
774Psychology (Georgia Tech)234146211
774Psychology (University of Manitoba)134318289
774Information Technology (University of Ottawa)134211224
774Sports Science (Swansea University)1342022
774Mathematics (Hangzhou Dianzi University)1347356
774Computer Engineering (Ulsan National Institute of Science and Technology)234101100
774Data Science (New York University)134110133
774Computer Graphics (University of Duisburg-Essen)23416
797Radiology (Seoul National University)233251319
797Mechanical Engineering (Texas A&M University)333380547
797Aerospace Engineering (Concordia University)43397173
797Geography (University of British Columbia)133274268
797Computer Engineering (University of Canterbury)133163139
797Geography (University of Guelph)133199248
797Computer Science (University of Sheffield)233214312
797Computer Science (Ocean University of China)43372141
797Mathematics (University of Science and Technology of China)43371139
797Civil Engineering (University of Kentucky)133127120
797Systems Engineering (Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute)133288259
797Architectural Engineering (University of Colorado Boulder)133312329
797Naval Architecture (National Taiwan Ocean University)3332332
797Electrical Engineering (Pohang University of Science and Technology)133268253
811Surgery (Yale University)132512514
811Psychiatry (University of Cologne)132149186
811Information Systems (Virginia Tech)1323543
811Radiology (University of Bergen)33244107
811Genetics (Ohio State University)132257306
811Biomedical Engineering (Northwestern University)232346499
811Computer Science (University of Tsukuba)2328386
811Biomedical Engineering (University of Wisconsin–Madison)132395412
811Computer Engineering (Chulalongkorn University)1325952
811Geography (Ghent University)232156232
811Mathematics (Louisiana State University)132138114
811Neurobiology (Harvard University)132321388
811Mechanical Engineering (Konkuk University)132117114
811Psychology (University of Bamberg)23280130
811Nursing (University of California, Davis)132178168
811Head and Neck Surgery (Sungkyunkwan University)1329387
811Neurobiology (University of Wisconsin–Madison)1321229
811Medical Imaging (University of Bergen)3321225
811Computer Science (Edge Hill University)2324887
830Computer Science (Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute)131196218
830Orthopedics (Technical University of Munich)3312965
830Public Health (Zhejiang University)231221365
830Economics (University of Pittsburgh)131123122
830Computer Science (Brigham Young University)23159103
830Oceanography (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)131161151
830Computer Science (Federal University of Rio de Janeiro)1318477
830Computer Science (Harbin Institute of Technology)231301359
830Statistics (Iowa State University)131428452
830Mechanical Engineering (University of New Mexico)231131181
830Mathematics (University of Mannheim)1318575
830Systems Engineering (Federal University of Rio de Janeiro)1317258
830Psychology (Western Sydney University)131380452
830Architecture (Chinese University of Hong Kong)1315863
830Computer Graphics (University of Sussex)13142
830Energy Engineering (University of Baghdad)1314632
846Photonics (University of Cambridge)1305580
846Geography (University of Warsaw)130109101
846Computer Science (École polytechnique)2303378
846Computer Science (Anhui University)230175202
846Computer Science (Northumbria University)1304351
846Mechanical Engineering (Islamic Azad University)130446428
846Mechanical Engineering (Universiti Malaya)130338335
846Computer Science (Jacobs University Bremen)1303034
846Computer Science (University of Bedfordshire)2304259
846Information Technology (Tianjin University)33077116
846Electrical Engineering (Jacobs University Bremen)1302029
846Data Science (Monash University)130151153
846Human-Computer Interaction (Trier University)13022
859Biomedical Engineering (ETH Zürich)129320411
859Mechanical Engineering (University of Utah)229250331
859Radiology (University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill)82999344
859Biomedical Engineering (University of Pittsburgh)12980101
859Anatomy (University of Bern)129250292
859Computer Science (Saarland University)129108114
859Electrical Engineering (City University of Hong Kong)129276253
859Computer Science (Chongqing University)529143221
859Software Engineering (Chongqing University)62974167
859Computer Science (University of Western Australia)229142215
859Software Engineering (University of Western Australia)229122193
859Education (The Education University of Hong Kong)1291,112984
859Information Technology (The Education University of Hong Kong)129161129
859Mechanical Engineering (Monash University)329104194
859Psychology (Carnegie Mellon University)129310370
859Electronics (Nanyang Technological University)129230243
859Information Technology (Helsinki University of Technology)1293039
859Information Technology (Budapest University of Technology and Economics)2294792
859Bioengineering (University of Genoa)229133234
859Robotics (University of Genoa)229140239
859Robotics (Zhejiang University)4292061
859Mathematics (The Education University of Hong Kong)129166140
859Electrical Engineering (Gwangju Institute of Science and Technology)229117161
859Systems Engineering (University of Genoa)22994152
859Architecture (Singapore University of Technology and Design)1293137
859Sustainable Design (Singapore University of Technology and Design)1293339
859Journalism (University of British Columbia)1291216
859Electronics (Çankaya University)1293119
859Electronics (TED University)1294631
859Computer Graphics (University of California, Irvine)12922
889Education (Harvard University)128787828
889Mechanical Engineering (Seoul National University)52889200
889Mechanical Engineering (Osaka Prefecture University)2285968
889Neurology (University of Magdeburg)328113215
889Computer Engineering (University of Calgary)128275296
889Computer Science (University of Saskatchewan)228138217
889Computer Science (Wuhan Textile University)12810176
889Artificial Intelligence (Wuhan Textile University)1287652
889Radiology (University of Iowa)128373384
889Mechanical Engineering (University of Saskatchewan)228256365
889Mechanical Engineering (University of Calgary)128160154
889Computer Engineering (University of Iowa)128243269
889Computer Science (University of West Florida)1284954
889Radiation Oncology (University of Iowa)128189223
889Computer Engineering (Hongik University)2284874
889Computer Science (University of Northern British Columbia)1282522
905Computer Science (Australian National University)127353399
905Mechanical Engineering (University of Michigan)227504654
905Radiology (Northwestern University)127288352
905Computer Science (University of Ioannina)227123161
905Education (Beijing University of Technology)227312366
905Environmental Science (Tianjin University)127346329
905Mathematics (Zhejiang Gongshang University)32787164
905Statistics (Zhejiang Gongshang University)32793178
905Computer Science (Indian Institute of Technology Bombay)127133111
905Computer Science (Northern Illinois University)3273196
905Aerospace Engineering (Indian Institute of Science, Bengaluru)327164260
905Sustainable Development (De Montfort University)227119187
905Civil Engineering (National Kaohsiung University of Applied Sciences)1271934
905Bioengineering (University of Auckland)127314351
905Computer Science (Grove City College)12726
905Thermodynamics (University of Kaiserslautern)1275356
905Economics (Hunan University)127256233
905Automation (Nanjing University of Posts and Telecommunications)127187179
905Electronics (Beihang University)127258257
905Quality Control (Tianjin University)127100121
905Artificial Intelligence (Nanjing University of Posts and Telecommunications)127137121
926Computer Science (Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg)126140154
926Astronomy (University of Texas at Austin)1266356
926Computer Science (University of Cologne)3262565
926Computer Science (Sapienza University of Rome)226107172
926Public Health (University of Minnesota)126946982
926Ergonomics (Technical University of Darmstadt)1261216
926Computer Science (Université de Montréal)126156205
926Environmental Engineering (Tokyo Institute of Technology)22689161
926Computer Science (University of Bayreuth)1264336
926Mechanical Engineering (University of New South Wales)22658124
926Environmental Engineering (Georgia Tech)226380537
926Environmental Engineering (Kyushu University)126128162
926Electrical Engineering (Yale University)126194231
926Mechanical Engineering (Tokyo University of Science)226134161
926Biostatistics (Vanderbilt University)126590632
926Information Technology (University of California, Irvine)1263462
926Information Technology (University of South Australia)126204243
926Mechanical Engineering (Technical University of Dortmund)1264557
926Artificial Intelligence (Huazhong University of Science and Technology)426173311
926Operations Research (Université de Montréal)126125170
926Mechanical Engineering (Malek Ashtar University of Technology)2261532
926Telecommunications (University of California, Irvine)1262633
948Computer Engineering (Vanderbilt University)22575118
948Computer Science (University of New Hampshire)1254872
948Computer Science (Friedrich Schiller University Jena)22564142
948Epidemiology (University of Pittsburgh)125636669
948Public Health (University of Pittsburgh)1251,0161,045
948Mechanical Engineering (University of Canterbury)125265242
948Structural Engineering (University of Nottingham)1252337
948Computer Science (Washington State University)125281301
948Biology (Masaryk University)425187427
948Education (Dalian University)12597102
948Environmental Science (Utsunomiya University)2252731
948Economics (Athens University of Economics and Business)225413602
948Electrical Engineering (Dalian University of Technology)125294324
948Education (Lanzhou Jiaotong University)12512586
948Architecture (University of California, Berkeley)1253736
948Biostatistics (University of Pittsburgh)125514571
948Mathematics (University of Pittsburgh)125224235
948Chemical Engineering (Yokohama National University)22585119
948Psychology (Colorado State University)125351374
948Higher Education (University of Otago)1254140
948Mathematics (North Carolina Central University)1255147
948Mechanical Engineering (Kagoshima University)6252061
948Psychology (Indiana University Bloomington)125217271
948Mathematics (Wheeling University)12512
948Industrial Engineering (Concordia University)525116290
948Artificial Intelligence (University of Groningen)42562178
948Functional Genomics (ETH Zürich)125116168
948Interior Design (Kyung Hee University)1254161
948Computer Science (North Carolina Central University)1251724
948Electronics (Qingdao University)2253549
978Architecture (Massachusetts Institute of Technology)124152189
978Mathematics (Massachusetts Institute of Technology)224192328
978Information Systems (Claremont Graduate University)1243732
978Aerospace Engineering (TUD Dresden University of Technology)1244042
978Mechanical Engineering (Imperial College London)324296500
978Astronomy (Jagiellonian University)124168163
978Biochemistry (University of Wisconsin–Madison)124395476
978Mechanical Engineering (Chiba University)32490143
978Neurosurgery (Erasmus University Rotterdam)124125156
978Computer Engineering (Mississippi State University)224136191
978Computer Science (Middlebury College)1243339
978Mechanical Engineering (Indian Institute of Technology Bombay)124293275
978Education (National Taipei University of Education)224137232
978Mathematics (Nanchang Hangkong University)2244652
978Computer Science (University of Insubria)12425
978Fine Arts (Texas A&M University)324212
978Health Informatics (City, University of London)1241415
995Ophthalmology (Harvard University)123434496
995Computer Science (Martin Luther University Halle-Wittenberg)32339103
995Mechanical Engineering (Hanyang University)323225357
995Geography (Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin)123237275
995Computer Science (Kiel University)22367106
995Electrical Engineering (Queen Mary University of London)1234847