2.6K(top 50%)
PR articles
62.5K(top 50%)
PR citations
80(top 50%)
PR h-index
88(top 50%)
h-index
2.9K
documents
71.7K
doc citations

Top Schools (by peer-reviewed citations)

#SchoolArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1Experimental Psychology (University of Oxford)342.5K6966
2Pharmacognosy (National and Kapodistrian University of Athens)401.3K2019
3Pharmacy (National and Kapodistrian University of Athens)391.3K3736
4Food Science (University of Minnesota)221.1K5050
4Nutrition (University of Minnesota)221.1K6470
6Pharmaceutical Chemistry (University of Vienna)218821814
7Clinical Pharmacy (University of Vienna)1176973
8Pharmacy (Anadolu University)207532823
9Pharmacognosy (Anadolu University)177071612
10Chemistry (National and Kapodistrian University of Athens)2167495110
11Pharmacognosy (Leiden University)346241324
12Pharmacy (University of Helsinki)245925283
13Organic Chemistry (University of New South Wales)4353122
14Pharmacognosy (University of Helsinki)23528214
15Food Science (Oregon State University)65106744
16Food Chemistry (Łódź University of Technology)2448735
17Chemistry (University of Ibadan)204252947
18Chemistry (Kindai University)144005647
19Botany (University of Veterinary Medicine Vienna)2342112
19Pharmacognosy (University of Veterinary Medicine Vienna)234252
21Chemistry (University of Adelaide)233203669
22Public Health (University of Veterinary Medicine Vienna)129914946
23Pharmacy (Tehran University of Medical Sciences)10295168180
24Organic Chemistry (University of Split)8289511
25Pharmacy (University of Belgrade)92859780
25Chemistry (Deen Dayal Upadhyay Gorakhpur University)52855130
25Chemistry (Atatürk University)4285115105
28Education (University of Florida)4283490293
29Pharmacology (University of the Witwatersrand)128213445
29Pharmacy (University of the Witwatersrand)128213543
31Chemistry (Lagos State University)1428088
32Chemistry (Sun Yat-sen University)9277179192
32Analytical Chemistry (University of Zaragoza)92772632
34Nutrition (Beijing Technology and Business University)102465774
35Botany (Hebrew University of Jerusalem)32457148
36Education (Atatürk University)224015270
37Biology (Gazi University)102354556
38Pharmacy (Ankara University)102337284
38Chemistry (University of Agriculture Faisalabad)2233198117
40Chemistry (Beijing Technology and Business University)212322154
41Chemical Engineering (Sun Yat-sen University)7229162167
42Pharmacy (Cairo University)6220200171
42Pharmacognosy (Cairo University)62206964
44Botany (University of Belgrade)52115442
45Biology (Balıkesir University)52102317
45Chemistry (Shahid Beheshti University)7210110110
47Chemistry (University of New South Wales)1820988210
48Biochemistry (University of Agriculture Faisalabad)120721077
49Pharmacognosy (Ankara University)92042125
50Pharmacognosy (University of Pécs)32002317
51Chemistry (Islamic Azad University)9197225243
52Chemistry (RMIT University)419610288
52Medicinal Chemistry (Mazandaran University of Medical Sciences)91961836
52Pharmacy (Mazandaran University of Medical Sciences)91964470
55Environmental Engineering (Beijing Technology and Business University)919037
56Chemistry (University of Southern Denmark)5185100111
57Organic Chemistry (Wageningen University & Research)218411876
57Horticulture (University of Adelaide)141841023
59Nutrition (Clemson University)51835153
59Pharmacy (University of Groningen)5183213216
61Pharmacognosy (University of Belgrade)61791513
62Chemistry (University of Leeds)4178180182
63Chemistry (Tehran University of Medical Sciences)71761021
64Biology (Selçuk University)51727065
65Chemistry (University of Tokyo)9166295403
66Biology (University of Hamburg)41655961
66Pharmacognosy (Semmelweis University)41653520
68Biology (Aristotle University of Thessaloniki)6161181219
69Biology (Leiden University)1160587321
70Food Science (Tianjin University of Commerce)21548651
71Pharmacy (Isfahan University of Medical Sciences)715280127
71Pharmacy (University of Camerino)4152143147
73Chemistry (University of Belgrade)6151244210
74Biology (University of Belgrade)4150226175
74Food Science (University College Dublin)2150334249
74Pharmacognosy (Tehran University of Medical Sciences)71502327
77Education (Balıkesir University)61492125
78Pharmacy (University of Southern Denmark)4143158132
79Pharmacy (National University of Malaysia)91403280
80Food Science (Jiangnan University)6139200254
81Botany (Aristotle University of Thessaloniki)41387786
82Organic Chemistry (Hebrew University of Jerusalem)81364472
83Biology (National and Kapodistrian University of Athens)5134228299
83Botany (National and Kapodistrian University of Athens)51343360
83Biology (University of Patras)5134140175
86Chemistry (University of Otago)2133224175
87Ecology (Aristotle University of Thessaloniki)31328979
88Pharmacy (Al-Zaytoonah University of Jordan)31305833
89Pharmacy (University of Tehran)41295466
89Pharmacy (Sciences Po)312997
91Biology (University of Turin)512896189
92Biology (Fırat University)41274842
93Microbiology (Łódź University of Technology)21268162
93Food Science (University of Manitoba)11269851
95Biology (University of Groningen)5124267384
95Food Science (China Agricultural University)3124240229
95Food Science (Huazhong Agricultural University)512498120
98Food Engineering (University of Campinas)2123194165
99Biology (Yıldız Technical University)21221516
100Chemistry (Hiroshima University)3121176134
101Philosophy (University of London)31202331
102Chemistry (Ladoke Akintola University of Technology)51192859
103Food Science (University of Leeds)4116109156
103Nutrition (Deakin University)1116507303
103Pharmacy (Hamdard University)31168589
103Pharmacognosy (Isfahan University of Medical Sciences)61162031
107Food Science (Atatürk University)2114126
108Chemical Engineering (Guangdong University of Technology)2112216174
109Pharmacy (Aristotle University of Thessaloniki)411185113
110Pharmacology (Sapienza University of Rome)1106377256
110Chemistry (University of Novi Sad)3106138125
110Pharmacognosy (Sapienza University of Rome)1106237
113Nutrition (Duksung Women's University)41042230
113Pulmonology (Heidelberg University)11047758
115Food Engineering (Çukurova University)41032637
116Food Science (University of Copenhagen)79898214
117Chemistry (University of Helsinki)297475437
117Metallurgy (University of Belgrade)497305279
119Food Science (Seoul National University)3964048
119Pharmacy (Semmelweis University)3964547
119Food Science (Korea University)3962229
122Education (University of Split)1954020
122Biology (University of Split)1957635
122Chemical Engineering (Budapest University of Technology and Economics)2953226
122Food Science (Jomo Kenyatta University of Agriculture and Technology)2952728
126Biology (University of Würzburg)394152195
126Microbiology (University of Fort Hare)19410156
126Biochemistry (University of Fort Hare)19410356
126Biotechnology (University of Fort Hare)19451
130Pharmacy (University of Manchester)593185287
130Food Science (Ferdowsi University of Mashhad)6934077
132Biotechnology (Łódź University of Technology)59261107
132Chemical Engineering (Syracuse University)192162110
134Chemistry (Lakehead University)19112073
134Pharmacy (Tokyo University of Pharmacy and Life Sciences)191395205
134Neurobiology (Tokyo University of Pharmacy and Life Sciences)1911814
137Microbiology (Weber State University)190199
137Botany (Mansoura University)2908568
139Biology (University of Florence)289264233
139Chemistry (Akdeniz University)2895569
139Food Engineering (Selçuk University)2895537
142Physiology (Selçuk University)2886345
142Biochemistry (Selçuk University)28813070
144Biology (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)487320380
145Chemistry (Addis Ababa University)18613376
145Horticulture (Çukurova University)2862623
147Food Science (Cornell University)385189248
147Chemistry (University of Regensburg)28510296
149Analytical Chemistry (Gdańsk University of Technology)284102108
150Food Chemistry (National and Kapodistrian University of Athens)3832832
150Psychology (Memorial University of Newfoundland)183271186
150Agricultural Science (University of Tokyo)1832516
153Chemistry (Imperial College London)382326360
154Ecology (University of Colorado)18110380
154Evolutionary Biology (University of Colorado)18110380
156Ecology (University of Camerino)3801111
156Botany (University of Camerino)3801114
158Chemistry (Sapienza University of Rome)479288378
158Chemistry (Industrial University of Santander)1792216
160Psychology (University of Sussex)278285310
161Chemistry (RWTH Aachen University)177193146
161Pharmacology (Universidade Federal do Piauí)1774824
161Biotechnology (BIOTEC)177461303
161Biotechnology (Universidade Federal do Piauí)1776836
165Nutrition (University of Bristol)176137109
165Experimental Psychology (University of Bristol)176244210
167Epidemiology (Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg)37562109
167Food Science (Urmia University)4753155
169Analytical Chemistry (University of Helsinki)1746655
170Phytochemistry (Shahid Beheshti University)4734784
171Nutrition (China Agricultural University)172354310
171Medicinal Chemistry (Tehran University of Medical Sciences)172180118
173Chemical Engineering (Islamic Azad University)371241263
174Immunology (University of Pécs)2709393
174Agronomy (University of Fort Hare)1703327
174Medical Microbiology (University of Pécs)2704549
174Neurobiology (Aix-Marseille University)1703647
174Pharmacognosy (Hamdard University)2702934
174Phytochemistry (Hamdard University)2703033
174Pharmacognosy (University of Hamburg)37011
181Analytical Chemistry (Budapest University of Technology and Economics)169153116
181Chemistry (Université du Québec)169241191
181Pharmacognosy (University of Groningen)1692822
181Food Engineering (Ludong University)1695933
181Psychology (Federation University Australia)16912977
181Food Science (Yantai University)1691310
187Physiology (Federal University of Minas Gerais)166233176
187Education (İnönü University)1667133
187Biology (İnönü University)1668155
187Biology (Alexandru Ioan Cuza University)3666987
187Chemical Engineering (Beijing Technology and Business University)1668987
187Chemistry (University of Waterloo)266244259
187Biophysics (Federal University of Minas Gerais)166220160
187Pharmacy (University of Vienna)3662650
187Pharmacy (Federal University of Juiz de Fora)1667731
187Pharmacy (Universidade Federal de Ouro Preto)1668142
197Environmental Toxicology (University of California, Davis)265198249
198Analytical Chemistry (University of Seville)1648363
198Botany (University of Allahabad)3647586
198Agricultural Biotechnology (Seoul National University)264391439
198Nutrition (University of Seville)1644249
198Food Science (University of Seville)1643134
203Nutrition (Kansas State University)162128101
204Analytical Chemistry (Graz University of Technology)2616892
204Food Chemistry (Graz University of Technology)2617294
204Pharmacy (University of Pisa)261131170
204Food Science (Federal University of Rio Grande do Sul)2616573
204Food Engineering (İnönü University)1614638
209Organic Chemistry (Ghent University)260172218
209Psychology (Tsinghua University)16015776
209Pharmacology (Balıkesir University)160138
209Toxicology (Balıkesir University)16085
213Food Science (Rutgers University)259192207
213Chemistry (University of Karachi)259290268
213Medicinal Chemistry (University of Groningen)2592931
213Chemistry (University of Split)2599782
213Food Science (National University of Singapore)15912898
218Education (Huazhong Agricultural University)358262325
219Chemistry (Johannes Gutenberg University Mainz)257210275
219Biology (Sapienza University of Rome)157592462
219Education (Jiangnan University)157589456
219Biotechnology (Jiangnan University)157375310
219Biology (Jimei University)2571522
219Pharmacognosy (University of Ibadan)2573625
219Pharmacy (University of Ibadan)2579282
219Food Microbiology (Jimei University)2573029
227Biology (Federal University of Viçosa)156229159
227Chemistry (University of Wollongong)356192299
227Pharmacy (Liverpool John Moores University)156291236
227Chemistry (Liverpool John Moores University)156114112
227Chemistry (Chiang Mai University)356188223
227Medicinal Chemistry (Liverpool John Moores University)1562019
227Chemistry (Federal University of Viçosa)156145112
234Organic Chemistry (University of Hamburg)35562100
234Pharmacy (University of Nairobi)55532105
234Chemical Engineering (Sharif University of Technology)1558672
234Nutrition (University College Cork)2556296
238Biotechnology (University of Zagreb)254200207
238Chemistry (University of Camerino)254107114
238Biotechnology (Graz University of Technology)154184171
238Environmental Engineering (Slovak University of Technology in Bratislava)1548262
242Psychiatry (University of Oxford)153528465
242Microbiology (University of Warsaw)153111101
242Food Science (Ohio State University)253149187
242Neuroscience (Aarhus University)153228223
242Chemistry (University of Pisa)153272214
242Chemistry (Forest Research Institute)5533171
242Biotechnology (University of Warsaw)153132112
242Chemistry (Institut National des Sciences et Technologies de la Mer)153256218
250Biology (Norwegian University of Science and Technology)252247318
250Ecology (South China Agricultural University)2527082
250Pharmacy (Obafemi Awolowo University)3525783
250Pharmacognosy (Obafemi Awolowo University)3522124
250Pharmacy (University of Coimbra)252285333
250Food Chemistry (TU Braunschweig)1525350
250Pharmacy (University of Messina)2524375
257Chemistry (Rutgers University)151430390
257Pharmacy (Mashhad University of Medical Sciences)351247359
259Food Science (University of Missouri)150116115
259Chemistry (KAIST)250200212
259Biotechnology (Leiden University)2504783
259Pharmacy (University of Jordan)150252186
259Chemistry (Queensland University of Technology)350260394
264Pharmacy (Utrecht University)149297298
264Nutrition (Wageningen University & Research)149499473
264Biochemistry (Université de Dschang)2498089
264Chemistry (University of the South Pacific)3491328
264Pharmacognosy (Utrecht University)1491615
269Chemistry (University of Neuchâtel)1485661
269Zoology (University of Neuchâtel)1486183
269Biology (Shahid Beheshti University)3483152
269Pharmaceutical Chemistry (Aristotle University of Thessaloniki)1485448
269Nutrition (University of Zagreb)1483730
269Chemistry (University of Peshawar)1487671
269Psychosomatic Medicine (TUD Dresden University of Technology)1489086
269Rural Development (Indian Institute of Technology Delhi)248120167
269Quality Control (University of Zagreb)1481010
278Analytical Chemistry (Technical University of Munich)1477886
278Biology (Islamic Azad University)347342398
278Agricultural Science (Tohoku University)447254403
278Chemical Engineering (Malek Ashtar University of Technology)1478478
278Chemistry (Guangxi Minzu University)247141142
278Chemical Engineering (Guangxi Minzu University)247121115
278Nanotechnology (Isfahan University of Technology)24778103
285Biology (Recep Tayyip Erdoğan University)1467862
285Psychology (Macquarie University)146455443
285Chemistry (Karadeniz Technical University)146167140
285Biochemistry (Karadeniz Technical University)2468995
285Pharmacy (Karadeniz Technical University)2464851
285Botany (Anadolu University)34699
285Pharmacognosy (Karadeniz Technical University)2461110
292Chemistry (University of Aveiro)245382437
292Nutrition (University of Bonn)145169201
292Biology (Atatürk University)34595154
292Chemistry (University of Tehran)245265296
292Food Science (Isfahan University of Technology)1458197
292Biotechnology (Fasa University)1453327
298Education (Fudan University)244779851
298Experimental Psychology (Katholieke Universiteit Leuven)1448192
298Biology (Tibet University)244312
298Geography (Tibet University)24411
298Chemistry (University of the Punjab)144230202
298Chemistry (University of Canterbury)144186174
298Pharmacy (University of Barcelona)444231442
298Chemistry (Ramkhamhaeng University)4443591
298Pharmacology (University of Barcelona)44476180
298Electronics (Vrije Universiteit Brussel)144198177
298Ecological Engineering (Fudan University)244179209
298Chemistry (Tibet University)2441226
298Pharmacognosy (University of Barcelona)444416
311Biophysics (University of Tehran)143360275
311Chemistry (Florida State University)143306306
311Inorganic Chemistry (Medical University of Lublin)1432728
311Education (South China Normal University)143437310
311Biochemistry (Tehran University of Medical Sciences)143107116
311Biochemistry (University of Tehran)143372293
311Biochemistry (Florida State University)143232246
311Toxicology (University of Tehran)1435949
311Chemistry (South China Normal University)143279241
311Biophysics (Tehran University of Medical Sciences)1431810
311Pharmaceutical Biotechnology (University of Tehran)1433328
311Higher Education (South China Normal University)143183166
311Nutrition (Louisiana State University Agricultural Center)1436248
324Education (Chongqing University)142946814
324Pharmacy (University of Zagreb)242235274
324Biochemistry (University of Zagreb)242275296
324Bioengineering (Chongqing University)142473401
328Physical Chemistry (University of Belgrade)141304257
328Pharmacy (University of Mississippi)241326395
328Agricultural Science (University of Florida)1416681
328Food Science (Yunnan Agricultural University)14110694
332Chemical Engineering (Shenzhen University)14093113
332Chemical Engineering (Nanjing Tech University)140338310
332Chemistry (Meiji University)34082114
332Pharmacy (University of Oslo)240301373
332Chemistry (University of Ioannina)140360345
332Food Chemistry (University of Ioannina)1405259
332Chemistry (Shenzhen University)140267256
332Food Science (Ocean University of China)140240228
332Pharmacognosy (Mazandaran University of Medical Sciences)1402422
332Food Engineering (Shaanxi Normal University)24083112
332Food Science (Shenzhen University)1404039
343Chemistry (University of Niš)53953103
343Mathematics (University of Niš)539120242
343Psychology (University of Milan-Bicocca)239254305
346Chemistry (Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg)338134222
346Biochemistry (Johannes Gutenberg University Mainz)138162189
346Biology (Johannes Gutenberg University Mainz)138212240
346Botany (Tel Aviv University)2387999
346Biochemistry (University of Murcia)138148140
346Molecular Biology (University of Murcia)138141131
346Chemistry (University of Crete)238201278
346Pharmacy (Johannes Gutenberg University Mainz)138168207
346Analytical Chemistry (University of Murcia)1386865
346Pharmacy (Mohammed V University)33897136
346Chemistry (University of Algarve)1386163
346Pharmacy (Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg)338113197
346Pharmacy (Umm Al-Qura University)138216180
346Pharmacy (University of Algarve)1384440
346Bioengineering (Jimei University)1384450
346Food Science (Jimei University)13877
346Pharmacy (Beni-Suef University)138202183
346Pharmacognosy (Beni-Suef University)1384047
346Pharmacognosy (Umm Al-Qura University)1383240
346Pharmacognosy (Nahda University)1383024
346Pharmacy (Nahda University)1388061
367Psychology (University of Oxford)137180223
367Chemistry (University of Liverpool)437147276
367Botany (University of Pretoria)1378381
367Chemistry (University of Western Australia)137233260
367Ecology (National and Kapodistrian University of Athens)137118106
367Food Science (Ewha Womans University)2374460
367Biochemical Engineering (Federal University of Rio Grande do Sul)1372132
374Biology (Hacettepe University)136345304
374Chemistry (Assiut University)236182224
374Chemistry (Punjab Agricultural University)1368674
374Pharmacy (Srinakharinwirot University)1366856
374Pharmaceutical Chemistry (Srinakharinwirot University)1361717
379Earth Science (Heidelberg University)13579
379Food Science (University of California, Davis)135352400
379Pharmacy (Gazi University)235188250
379Pharmacognosy (Gazi University)2356585
379Chemistry (University of La Rioja)1355053
379Food Engineering (Akdeniz University)2354666
379Biotechnology (University of Camerino)1355884
386Organic Chemistry (Norwegian University of Science and Technology)1341521
386Botany (Banaras Hindu University)234249328
386Zoology (University of Cape Town)134197218
386Computer Science (University of Nebraska–Lincoln)134200209
386Chemistry (Tokyo University of Agriculture)4342875
386Chemistry (Norwegian University of Science and Technology)134322359
386Chemical Engineering (Technical University of Dortmund)234118167
386Chemistry (University of Kashan)234175208
386Food Science (Islamic Azad University)234157209
386Landscape Architecture (Northwest A&F University)1348579
396Chemical Engineering (University of Murcia)1337796
396Chemistry (Saitama University)233109119
396Chemistry (University of Murcia)133150157
396Phytochemistry (University of Strathclyde)3332436
396Food Science (South China University of Technology)233220290
396Nutrition (Kyushu Nutrition Welfare University)1332623
396Environmental Engineering (University of Cartagena)1332236
396Food Science (Shanghai Institute of Technology)1331421
396Quality Control (Urmia University)3334084
405Biotechnology (Seoul National University)132187228
405Neuroscience (University of Coimbra)132475495
405Cell Biology (University of Coimbra)132501519
405Chemical Engineering (Nanchang University)132240237
405Animal Science (Iowa State University)132274288
405Chemistry (University College London)232342473
405Pharmacognosy (Aristotle University of Thessaloniki)1325367
405Food Science (Dongguk University)33275155
405Agronomy (China Agricultural University)132270275
405Food Science (Tsinghua University)132118140
415Biochemistry (University of Nottingham)23195156
415Biology (Mohammed V University)2317899
415Education (East China University of Science and Technology)131468429
415Materials Science (East China University of Science and Technology)131215187
415Biology (Abdelmalek Essaâdi University)2315786
415Food Science (University of Nottingham)2316186
415Chemical Engineering (Huizhou University)1314034
422Chemistry (University of Oslo)130382439
422Biology (Ankara University)130215219
422Chemistry (Shizuoka University)130248233
422Chemistry (University of Ljubljana)130407409
422Biotechnology (Mashhad University of Medical Sciences)330234373
422Food Engineering (Technical University of Valencia)1304857
422Food Chemistry (Beijing Technology and Business University)53023
422Biotechnology (Silpakorn University)2302555
422Biochemistry (Federal University of Technology Akure)23079105
431Organic Chemistry (University of Vienna)42952115
431Nutrition (Colorado State University)129164174
431Biology (Bursa Uludağ University)22971108
431Food Science (Colorado State University)129157164
431Animal Science (University of California, Davis)129329349
431Botany (Ankara University)1293942
431Animal Science (California Polytechnic State University)1293832
431Food Science (Shanghai Ocean University)229180235
431Food Science (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)229101146
431Food Science (Maragheh University of Medical Sciences)1291720
441Anthropology (Aarhus University)1286455
441Biology (University of Liège)128357418
441Organic Chemistry (University of Liège)1284363
441Biology (Université de Sétif)12898
441Biology (Anhui Agricultural University)128216234
441Analytical Chemistry (University of Liège)128112132
441Food Science (Selçuk University)12858
441Industrial Microbiology (Wageningen University & Research)1282943
441Food Science (University College Cork)128101148
441Food Engineering (Çanakkale Onsekiz Mart University)2282554
441Metallurgy (University of Montenegro)1283635
452Botany (University of Melbourne)127268360
452Botany (Qena University)22774126
452Food Science (University of Reading)12791115
452Pharmacognosy (University of Vienna)127112166
452Pharmacognosy (Ain Shams University)12792111
452Pharmacy (Ain Shams University)127318334
452Chemistry (Université de Dschang)127103107
452Botany (Sri Krishnadevaraya University)2271543
452Microbiology (Qena University)2274575
452Food Science (Université de Dschang)1272026
452Nutrition (Université de Dschang)1273235
463Chemistry (Government College University)126306299
463Surgery (Tohoku University)126313305
463Chemistry (University of York)126358414
463Dentistry (Tohoku University)126318333
463Chemistry (University of Nairobi)126108107
463Economics (Budapest University of Technology and Economics)1261,2271,157
463Oral Medicine (Tohoku University)1263144
463Food Science (Shenyang Agricultural University)22674120
463Chemistry (University of Ghana)1267582
463Medicinal Chemistry (University of Tehran)1262547
463Environmental Engineering (Shanghai Institute of Technology)326161229
463Chemistry (Rajamangala University of Technology Thanyaburi)1264952
463Pharmacy (Suleyman Demirel University)1268274
463Analytical Chemistry (Suleyman Demirel University)1261016
463Food Science (Hungarian University of Agriculture and Life Sciences)12699105
478Botany (Universiti Malaya)1253940
478Biology (Hong Kong Polytechnic University)225354501
478Pharmacology (National Polytechnic Institute)1256293
478Biology (University of Campinas)125680708
478Nutrition (University of Campinas)125134150
478Organic Chemistry (University of Adelaide)1252530
478Neurobiology (Duke University)125291359
478Nutrition (University of Perugia)1254364
478Food Science (University of Perugia)1254052
478Chemistry (Maejo University)1253442
488Zoology (Czech University of Life Sciences Prague)124125127
488Biology (Federal University of Alfenas)12496
488Neurobiology (Yale University)124260349
488Chemistry (Ewha Womans University)124216265
488Chemistry (Sharif University of Technology)124234253
488Chemical Engineering (Federal University of Rio Grande do Norte)12499106
488Chemistry (Federal University of Lavras)124172146
488Agroforestry (Czech University of Life Sciences Prague)1245276
488Food Science (Federal University of Lavras)12498118
488Chemistry (Çankırı Karatekin University)12493102
488Crop Science (Czech University of Life Sciences Prague)124710
488Phytochemistry (Islamic Azad University)1241326
488Pharmaceutical Chemistry (Islamic Azad University)124126135
488Pharmacy (Erzincan Binali Yıldırım University)4241750
502Microbiology (University of Helsinki)123367450
502Biotechnology (University of Giessen)22399170
502Chemistry (Florida Atlantic University)123143167
502Biochemistry (Florida Atlantic University)123129155
502Molecular Biology (Aristotle University of Thessaloniki)22395184
502Genetics (Aristotle University of Thessaloniki)223150256
502Pharmacy (Chiang Mai University)123239237
502Chemical Engineering (Nagoya University)123109119
502Pharmacy (Alexandria University)223195282
502Pharmacognosy (Alexandria University)2234783
502Food Chemistry (University of Helsinki)1233852
502Pharmacy (Grigore T. Popa University of Medicine and Pharmacy)123275267
502Chemical Engineering (Eindhoven University of Technology)123249269
502Forest Ecology (University of Helsinki)12391123
502Pharmacy (Universitas Gadjah Mada)123117112
502Food Engineering (Istanbul Technical University)12384112
502Biotechnology (Brock University)1235673
502Pharmacognosy (Mashhad University of Medical Sciences)1236992
502Pharmaceutical Biotechnology (Mashhad University of Medical Sciences)12395105
502Food Chemistry (University of Giessen)2233771
522Chemistry (University of São Paulo)122627668
522Biology (University of Niš)22268103
522Chemistry (Federal University of Bahia)12297117
522Organic Chemistry (Leiden University)1224875
522Chemistry (University of Calicut)222106157
522Organic Chemistry (Technische Universität Berlin)1222229
522Food Science (Aristotle University of Thessaloniki)12296111
522Nutrition (University of the Aegean)1228794
522Food Science (Nanjing Agricultural University)122255310
522Pharmacy (University of Pécs)1228390
522Pharmacy (University of Lisbon)122368418
522Economics (Nanjing University of Finance and Economics)122597584
522Food Science (Nanjing University of Finance and Economics)122148181
522Ecology (University of Niš)2226197
522Food Science (Oniris)1225371
522Pharmaceutical Technology (University of Pécs)1221427
522Nanotechnology (Mashhad University of Medical Sciences)122184227
522Food Science (University of the Aegean)1228693
540Microbiology (Mahidol University)121316350
540Biology (Ondokuz Mayıs University)1219294
540Plant Pathology (Banaras Hindu University)12193115
540Biochemistry (University of Camerino)1213665
540Chemistry (Vietnam National University)121156189
540Biotechnology (Mahidol University)121216263
540Morphology (University of Camerino)1211835
540Pharmacognosy (Medical University of Lublin)1216687
540Organic Chemistry (Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg)1216678
540Chemistry (Ondokuz Mayıs University)12196108
540Marine Biotechnology (Universiti Malaysia Terengganu)121133147
540Food Engineering (University of the Americas Puebla)1211112
552Chemical Engineering (South China University of Technology)120335370
552Applied Physics (University of Innsbruck)12082104
552Chemistry (Ege University)120187208
552Ecology (Swedish University of Agricultural Sciences)120365431
552Oceanography (Shenzhen University)120303337
552Genetic Engineering (Shenzhen University)12095119
552Chemistry (University of Zululand)12077101
552Chemistry (Maria Curie-Skłodowska University)220222283
552Chemistry (University of Lagos)1208999
552Microbiology (University of Porto)120113158
552Chemistry (University of Rostock)120149198
552Chemical Engineering (North University of China)120203218
552Environmental Science (University of Eastern Finland)120141203
552Analytical Chemistry (University of Rostock)1206289
552Ecology (Shenzhen University)12091108
567Dermatology (University of Göttingen)11976113
567Biology (Abant Izzet Baysal University)1199199
567Chemistry (University of Science and Technology of China)219360485
567Chemistry (Texas Tech University)119296368
567Biochemistry (Texas Tech University)119301370
567Chemistry (Lanzhou University)219326414
567Biology (King Khalid University)119288317
567Pharmacognosy (University of London)11967104
567Pharmacy (University of London)119382495
567Surgery (Banaras Hindu University)119103149
567Chemical Engineering (University of Porto)119280339
567Chemistry (Kumaun University)11982103
567Chemistry (University of Technology Malaysia)119199227
567Chemistry (Yantai University)219168237
567Chemistry (Fırat University)119111133
567Pharmacy (Hamedan University of Medical Sciences)119142146
567Chemistry (Airlangga University)11986121
567Agricultural Engineering (Lebanese University)1191934
567Pharmaceutical Technology (Aristotle University of Thessaloniki)1196577
567Pharmacognosy (Hamedan University of Medical Sciences)1193539
567Food Engineering (Holy Spirit University of Kaslik)1191323
588Neuroscience (University of Bari)118290337
588Genetics (Ondokuz Mayıs University)1184051
588Chemistry (Mersin University)118106115
588Environmental Science (University of Foggia)1181632
588Molecular Biology (Ondokuz Mayıs University)1181523
588Molecular Biology (Mersin University)11834
594Organic Chemistry (University of Sfax)1174148
594Chemistry (Wrocław University of Environmental and Life Sciences)31731102
594Pharmacy (Shiraz University of Medical Sciences)117291339
594Chemistry (University of the West Indies)217124168
594Chemistry (University of Wrocław)217201291
594Pharmacy (Mahidol University)117305360
594Medicinal Chemistry (Shiraz University of Medical Sciences)1175885
594Chemistry (Shiraz University of Medical Sciences)117143207
594Pharmaceutical Chemistry (Mahidol University)1174656
594Food Chemistry (Technical University of Denmark)1174271
594Animal Physiology (University of Sfax)1173342
594Ecophysiology (University of Sfax)1174057
594Economics (Jenderal Soedirman University)1171918
607Biochemistry (University of Turku)116383528
607Chemical Engineering (Aristotle University of Thessaloniki)216241384
607Organic Chemistry (Aristotle University of Thessaloniki)2165197
607Toxicology (Mohammed V University)1163045
607Botany (Marmara University)1162933
607Microbiology (Alexandria University)116174210
607Botany (University of Reading)1168092
607Education (Selçuk University)116115166
607Education (Guizhou Medical University)116250290
607Chemistry (Dartmouth College)116201276
607Botany (University of California, Riverside)116325403
607Food Chemistry (University of Turku)116165291
607Clinical Psychology (Saarland University)1163251
607Psychology (Saarland University)116135187
607Pharmacy (Marmara University)116203265
607Pharmacology (Mohammed V University)1162945
607Pharmacy (University of Mazandaran)21616
607Pharmacognosy (Marmara University)1163133
607Public Health (Guizhou Medical University)116194212
607Agricultural Engineering (Brawijaya University)1162437
607Food Engineering (Guizhou University)1167890
607Pharmacy (Altınbaş University)1163654
607Food Science (Changzhou University)116920
607Histology (Mohammed V University)1162538
607Embryology (Mohammed V University)1162538
607Pharmacognosy (University of Mazandaran)21611
607Botany (Altınbaş University)11622
634Biochemistry (Lagos State University)1152137
634Botany (University of Balochistan)1154965
634Education (Shaanxi Normal University)115514648
634Biology (Suleyman Demirel University)21543127
634Chemistry (Aligarh Muslim University)115294357
634Education (Kyoto University of Education)115148159
634Animal Science (Kitasato University)11583125
634Chemistry (Anna University)115229238
634Chemistry (Southeast Missouri State University)2151428
634Pharmaceutical Technology (Jadavpur University)215183299
634Chemistry (Shaanxi Normal University)115292320
634Chemistry (Wrocław University of Science and Technology)215292433
634Pharmacy (Atatürk University)31568185
634Pharmacognosy (Atatürk University)3151837
634Chemical Engineering (Shaanxi Normal University)115241261
634Food Engineering (Necmettin Erbakan University)1153642
634Architecture (Necmettin Erbakan University)11570114
634Food Science (Kaunas University of Technology)1155173
634Botany (Atatürk University)315522
634Food Science (Kyoto University of Education)11511
634Economics (Kyoto University of Education)11522
634Pharmacognosy (Erzincan Binali Yıldırım University)315520
634Botany (Darrang College)11524
634Biotechnology (Darrang College)11526
634Mechanical Engineering (University of Science and Technology, Houari Boumediene)1155667
659Chemistry (Guizhou University)114179217
659Chemical Engineering (Guizhou University)114172203
659Biology (Katholieke Universiteit Leuven)114663843
659Systems Biology (Katholieke Universiteit Leuven)11469126
659Microbiology (Katholieke Universiteit Leuven)114478586
659Cell Biology (Katholieke Universiteit Leuven)114197299
659Pharmacology (Universiti Malaya)114176275
659Microbiology (Maria Curie-Skłodowska University)11497141
659Microbiology (Forest Research Institute)1143979
659Chemistry (California State Polytechnic University, Pomona)2144083
659Chemistry (Universiti Malaya)114392469
659Botany (Istanbul University)1147495
659Mathematics (University of Novi Sad)114148179
659Immunology (Maria Curie-Skłodowska University)11469107
659Biotechnology (Maria Curie-Skłodowska University)114126185
659Industrial Microbiology (Maria Curie-Skłodowska University)1142240
659Food Science (Dalian Polytechnic University)114153208
659Pharmacy (Iğdır University)114514
677Biotechnology (Delft University of Technology)113274389
677Microbiology (University of Ibadan)113146195
677Botany (University of Fort Hare)1134999
677Chemical Engineering (East China University of Science and Technology)113290347
677Chemistry (Okayama University of Science)113131153
677Materials Engineering (University of Western Australia)1134870
677Clinical Pharmacy (University of Ibadan)1132934
677Tribology (University of Western Australia)1131015
677Food Science (Sejong University)113179240
677Biophysics (Macau University of Science and Technology)1136595
687Biology (University of Utah)112449613
687Biology (Baylor University)112242323
687Electrical Engineering (Kyushu University)112333360
687Chemistry (University of Patras)112310381
687Chemistry (Istanbul University)112159215
687Chemistry (Villanova University)112120168
687Chemistry (University of Strathclyde)112384462
687Electronics (Kyushu University)112180208
687Chemistry (Chulalongkorn University)112292375
687Forensic Science (University of Strathclyde)1124158
687Pharmacy (University of Granada)112403527
687Environmental Chemistry (Kitami Institute of Technology)1126283
687Chemistry (Agricultural University of Athens)112103155
687Polymer Science (Chulalongkorn University)11273113
687Chemistry (Jan Kochanowski University)112108132
687Chemistry (Assam University)1127391
687Chemistry (Université de Ngaoundéré)11258101
687Food Science (Shandong Agricultural University)112145197
687Biotechnology (Kitami Institute of Technology)1124763
687Pharmacology (Assam Agricultural University)1121015
707Chemistry (University of Vienna)211359605
707Biotechnology (Wrocław University of Science and Technology)11183127
707Chemistry (Monash University)111416537
707Biology (Xinyang Normal University)1114051
707Biology (Fujian Agriculture and Forestry University)111202274
707Pharmacology (Paul Verlaine University – Metz)11114
707Chemistry (Dr. Hari Singh Gour University)1115786
707Animal Science (Cornell University)111218305
707Physical Chemistry (University of Duisburg-Essen)11172100
707Organic Chemistry (Wrocław University of Science and Technology)11167106
707Biochemistry (Wrocław University of Science and Technology)11196152
707Analytical Chemistry (National Technical University of Athens)11160106
707Electronics (Tianjin University)111229290
707Chemical Engineering (Guangxi University of Science and Technology)111122162
707Horticulture (Fujian Agriculture and Forestry University)11195141
707Systems Biology (Fujian Agriculture and Forestry University)1116793
707Catalysis (Badji Mokhtar-Annaba University)311625
707Microbiology (Urmia University)1115268
707Ethnobotany (Paul Verlaine University – Metz)11111
726Education (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)1101,0561,238
726Psychology (Brock University)110229319
726Psychology (Maastricht University)110514688
726Neuroscience (Maastricht University)110695862
726Biology (University of Technology Sydney)110136271
726Education (Sichuan University)1101,1751,288
726Chemistry (Central South University)110369465
726Physiology (Federal University of Sergipe)21072145
726Chemistry (Istanbul Technical University)110262334
726Chemistry (Indian Institute of Technology Delhi)110229290
726Organic Chemistry (Cairo University)1103055
726Pharmacy (Padjadjaran University)110116164
726Psychology (University of Wrocław)21085175
726Food Science (University of Otago)110144226
726Chemical Engineering (Central South University)110360460
726Physiology (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)110103162
726Botany (University of Zagreb)110104165
726Food Science (Nanchang University)110263376
726Pharmacognosy (University of Graz)1105485
726Chemistry (Xihua University)1107685
726Environmental Health (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)110232326
726Anatomy (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)11082148
726Bioengineering (Sichuan University of Science and Engineering)11087117
726Chemical Engineering (Yalova University)1106692
726Chemical Engineering (Singapore Institute of Technology)110919
726Pharmacognosy (Padjadjaran University)11012
752Botany (Arizona State University)1980123
752Biotechnology (Donghua University)19241337
752Chemical Engineering (Donghua University)19254343
752Biochemistry (Corvinus University of Budapest)191319
752Molecular Biology (University of Southern Denmark)19266416
752Biotechnology (Sidi Mohamed Ben Abdellah University)1993132
752Biology (Yozgat Bozok University)194976
752Chemical Engineering (Yangzhou University)19286341
752Chemical Engineering (Indian Institute of Technology Bombay)29222394
752Chemistry (Donghua University)19263347
752Chemistry (Yangzhou University)19286353
752Chemistry (Marmara University)19118178
752Biochemistry (University of Southern Denmark)19279441
752Biotechnology (University of Caxias do Sul)19109193
752Food Science (Yangzhou University)19123185
752Chemistry (Corvinus University of Budapest)193765
752Chemistry (Amasya University)193440
752Horticulture (Corvinus University of Budapest)195080
752Nutrition (Çukurova University)195692
752Analytical Chemistry (Erzincan Binali Yıldırım University)191823
752Dietetics (Çukurova University)191638
773Anthropology (Charles University)1899175
773Analytical Chemistry (Stockholm University)18147267
773Chemical Engineering (University of Melbourne)18195274
773Organic Chemistry (Leibniz University Hannover)1880117
773Agricultural Engineering (Shandong University of Technology)18214277
773Food Science (University of Wisconsin–Madison)2896227
773Psychology (University of Stirling)18359518
773Pharmacy (University of Havana)1864104
773Biochemistry (Ege University)18237332
773Environmental Science (Kangwon National University)18122193
773Chemistry (Sultan Qaboos University)18152213
773Chemistry (Tshwane University of Technology)18116168
773Environmental Science (Stockholm University)18178301
773Chemistry (Manisa Celal Bayar University)18100145
773Chemical Engineering (Shanghai Institute of Technology)183356
773Geochemistry (Federal University of Rio de Janeiro)1858
773Food Science (Shandong University of Technology)18226285
773Food Engineering (Niğde Ömer Halisdemir University)182427
773Botany (Kangwon National University)18115
773Chemistry (Haramaya University)184063
793Biochemistry (University of Namibia)174490
793Botany (Chulalongkorn University)17169240
793Microbiology (Prince of Songkla University)17105183
793Chemical Engineering (Tianjin University)17556748
793Biology (Shahid Bahonar University of Kerman)17173251
793Chemistry (Chinese University of Hong Kong)17249344
793Food Science (University of Arkansas)17148268
793Pharmacy (Fukuyama University)1797138
793Food Science (Wageningen University & Research)17122195
793Food Science (National Taiwan Ocean University)17157232
793Chemistry (Egerton University)174782
793Chemistry (K. N. Toosi University of Technology)17150221
793Pharmacognosy (Tanta University)176695
793Pharmacy (Tanta University)17201296
793Chemistry (University of Namibia)174476
793Nutrition (Hungkuang University)1758111
793Biotechnology (Hungkuang University)1764124
793Psychology (Southwest University)17286381
793Agronomy (Islamic Azad University)17126171
793Chemical Engineering (Bursa Technical University)173669
793Food Safety (Jiangnan University)27160325
793Analytical Chemistry (Mohammed V University)172345
793Physical Chemistry (Fukuyama University)1723
793Quality Control (Mohammed V University)17722
817Biology (Medical University of Łódź)1683140
817Food Science (University of Florida)16233408
817Nutrition (University of Florida)16294509
817Chemistry (Nanjing University)16490656
817Chemical Engineering (Nanjing University)16382520
817Neuroscience (University of Milan-Bicocca)16206340
817Chemistry (University of Liège)16370565
817Chemical Engineering (Guangxi University)16323388
817Organic Chemistry (University of Crete)16914
817Chemistry (University of Nottingham)16294439
817Biochemistry (Oklahoma State University)16208313
817Chemistry (University of Alabama in Huntsville)16154221
817Chemistry (University of Jordan)16200275
817Chemistry (Guangxi University)16322402
817Bioengineering (University of Lisbon)16255368
817Food Engineering (Guangxi University)16176257
817Food Science (Bohai University)3660146
817Bioengineering (Zhengzhou University of Light Industry)1691165
835Biotechnology (Dongguk University)25181382
835Biology (University of Veterinary Medicine Vienna)1556119
835Ecology (University of Veterinary Medicine Vienna)15112168
835Chemistry (University of Cape Town)15183268
835Chemical Engineering (New York University)153056
835Chemistry (National Institute of Technology, Tiruchirappalli)15123175
835Dentistry (Health Sciences University of Hokkaido)15158243
835Physiology (Health Sciences University of Hokkaido)152032
835Nanotechnology (Centre for Nanoscience and Nanotechnology)15288397
835Chemistry (I.M. Sechenov First Moscow State Medical University)1573128
835Pharmacy (I.M. Sechenov First Moscow State Medical University)15111183
835Pharmacy (La Trobe University)1597223
835Biology (Health Sciences University of Hokkaido)152444
835Pharmacy (Zanjan University of Medical Sciences)15139237
835Chemistry (Federal University of Sergipe)15119185
835Pharmacy (Federal University of Sergipe)15127189
835Biomedical Sciences (La Trobe University)1546134
835Pharmacy (Teikyo Heisei University)151124
835Pharmaceutical Biotechnology (Zanjan University of Medical Sciences)156699
835Clinical Biochemistry (Shahrekord University of Medical Sciences)1557105
835Food Engineering (Huaiyin Institute of Technology)15156244
856Nutrition (Technical University of Munich)14194344
856Physiology (Technical University of Munich)14125238
856Pharmacology (University of Vienna)14148273
856Chemistry (University of Florence)14417602
856Mathematics (Universitas Gadjah Mada)14179302
856Biotechnology (Ramkhamhaeng University)141643
856Chemistry (University of Pécs)14126231
856Biology (University of California, Los Angeles)14573821
856Physiology (University of California, Los Angeles)14434666
856Chemistry (University of Melbourne)14399601
856Metabolism (Osaka University)1489135
856Toxicology (University of Vienna)14150268
856Biochemistry (University of Pécs)14117193
856Pharmacy (Islamic Azad University)14196341
856Food Science (Łódź University of Technology)143897
856Chemistry (Abant Izzet Baysal University)2456148
856Chemistry (Indian Council of Forestry Research and Education)24619
856Horticulture (Slovak University of Agriculture)2431100
856Nutrition (University of Monastir)2442133
856Food Science (Technical University of Munich)1480183
856Computer Science (Universitas Gadjah Mada)144074
856Electronics (Universitas Gadjah Mada)143872
856Chemistry (Technical University of Moldova)1448
856Rural Development (Northwest Normal University)143373
856Chemical Engineering (Indian Institute of Technology Jodhpur)142660
856Organic Chemistry (Tehran University of Medical Sciences)1418
882Chemistry (University of Fribourg)13127211
882Agronomy (University of Padua)13298407
882Food Science (McGill University)13205349
882Agricultural Chemistry (McGill University)13191308
882Chemistry (Anhui Normal University)13175235
882Chemistry (Oberlin College)1352108
882Biochemistry (Oberlin College)133877
882Nutrition (Jilin University)1393170
882Education (Bursa Uludağ University)134796
882Education (Hubei University of Chinese Medicine)1373112
882Chemical Engineering (Kunming University of Science and Technology)13174261
882Biology (Muğla University)1385154
882Chemistry (Muğla University)13136226
882Chemistry (University of Toyama)13200324
882Horticulture (Kagoshima University)13618
882Chemistry (Łódź University of Technology)13288439
882Pharmacognosy (University of Mississippi)13150242
882Chemistry (University of Kragujevac)13106172
882Analytical Chemistry (Johannes Kepler University Linz)134581
882Materials Science (Anhui Normal University)13176233
882Horticulture (Nanjing Agricultural University)13170257
882Food Science (University of Wisconsin–River Falls)131834
882Quality Control (Islamic Azad University)132345
882Pharmacy (Hubei University of Chinese Medicine)13168256
882Food Science (Jilin University)13148232
882Horticulture (Assiut University)132248
882Quality Control (Jiangnan University)13119194
882Food Safety (Carthage University)1323
882Quality Control (Muğla University)13919
911Dermatology (University of Milan)12108168
911Chemistry (Massachusetts Institute of Technology)12525745
911Chemistry (Australian National University)12419560
911Biology (University of Washington)12603936
911Otolaryngology (Shandong University)2258179
911Green Chemistry (Guangdong University of Technology)123064
911Clinical Pharmacology (University of Milan)1296188
911Dentistry (The Nippon Dental University)12214338
911Epidemiology (University of Milan)12239390
911Materials Science (Kitami Institute of Technology)126487
911Analytical Chemistry (University of Valladolid)1267129
911Urology (Air Force Medical University)1293201
911Horticulture (Henan University of Science and Technology)1283137
911Biotechnology (Wuyi University)12145268
925Biology (Istanbul University)21196534
925Physical Chemistry (Wageningen University & Research)11153254
925Genetics (University of Alabama at Birmingham)11303504
925Botany (Istanbul University-Cerrahpaşa)211643
925Materials Science (Queen Mary University of London)11414667
925Organic Chemistry (University of Würzburg)11100185
925Mechanical Engineering (Ferdowsi University of Mashhad)11233357
925Pharmacy (University of Würzburg)11129246
925Food Chemistry (University of Würzburg)11121222
925Food Science (Henan University of Technology)11182289
925Nutrition (Mashhad University of Medical Sciences)11205360
925Chemical Engineering (Zhejiang University of Science and Technology)11166305
925Biotechnology (Tabriz University of Medical Sciences)119581,325
925Pediatric Surgery (Shandong University)1148104
925Biotechnology (Slovak University of Agriculture)1186186
925Food Science (Guangdong Ocean University)11162289
925Education (Shanghai Institute of Technology)112149
925Chemistry (Universidade Federal do Pará)1151105
925Food Science (Beijing Technology and Business University)1160104
925Pharmaceutical Technology (Tabriz University of Medical Sciences)11231368
925Pharmaceutical Technology (Mashhad University of Medical Sciences)11305475
925Agronomy (Universidad Autónoma Nuevo León)112855
925Pharmacy (Birjand University of Medical Sciences)1160122
925Pharmacognosy (Birjand University of Medical Sciences)11518
925Pharmacy (Istanbul University-Cerrahpaşa)21952
950Physiology (New York University)10264445
950Neuroscience (New York University)10282492
950Genetics (University of Cologne)10220388
950Chemistry (Freie Universität Berlin)10388667
950Biology (Freie Universität Berlin)10421734
950Neuroscience (Freie Universität Berlin)1063141
950Nutrition (University of Chile)10240451
950Molecular Biology (University of Chile)10135268
950Neuroscience (University of Arizona)10145323
950Otolaryngology (Wuhan University)1057141
950Radiology (Wuhan University)10146278
950Pathology (Huazhong University of Science and Technology)10215378
950Statistics (Technical University of Valencia)1091245
950Chemistry (University of Campinas)10470698
950Pathology (Tongji Medical College)10189348
950Chemical Engineering (Northeast Forestry University)10196299
950Education (Northeast Forestry University)10418616
950Chemistry (University of Naples Federico II)10158314
950Pharmacy (University of Bradford)10231422
950Agronomy (University of Tehran)10106217
950Neurobiology (Weizmann Institute of Science)20176424
950Pharmacy (Freie Universität Berlin)10345608
950Neurobiology (Northwestern University)10258412
950Neurobiology (University of California, Irvine)10335549
950Analytical Chemistry (Karadeniz Technical University)102246
950Biomedical Sciences (University of Chile)10253496
950Materials Science (Wuhan University of Technology)10310432
950Microbiology (Atatürk University)1047127
950Chemistry (Wuhan University of Technology)10243362
950Chemistry (Northeast Forestry University)10219324
950Pathology (Wuhan University)10176322
950Chemical Engineering (Wuhan University of Technology)10241375
950Environmental Science (Kunming University of Science and Technology)10251423
950Bioengineering (University of Leicester)10122
950Food Science (Northeast Forestry University)101947
950Biomedical Engineering (Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg)1093180
950Head and Neck Surgery (Qingdao University)1066148
950Head and Neck Surgery (Wuhan University)1071179
950Operations Research (Technical University of Valencia)1046127
950Machine Learning (Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg)1062128
950Artificial Intelligence (Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg)1088164