27.5K(top 10%)
PR articles
678.2K(top 10%)
PR citations
242(top 10%)
PR h-index
256(top 10%)
h-index
29.3K
documents
753.5K
doc citations

Top Authors (by peer-reviewed articles)

#NameArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1Henry F. Schaefer773.9K54
2George Jackson744.8K25
3Mehdi D Esrafili691.3K33
4Ivo Nezbeda621.7K22
5Timothy Clark615.6K36
6Jane S Murray5913.2K41
7Peter Politzer5713.1K52
8William J Meath532.8K33
9Frédéric Merkt501.3K55
10Stefan Tadeusz Sokołowski4976344
11Stephen Wilson4878935
11Martin Quack481.6K57
11K E Gubbins483.5K22
14G R Luckhurst462.6K22
15Jürgen Bajorath451.6K77
16Jerzy Leszczynski44500822
16Denis Evans442.1K46
18Carlos Vega421.2K35
19Martin Head-Gordon416.4K64
19Fu-de Ren4141522
21Jonathan Tennyson401.5K1416
21R Grice4047122
21J C Dore401.4K22
24Qi-Jun Liu38138211
24J N Murrell381.5K22
26G R Luckhurst371.0K11
27Robert Evans362.9K44
28W T Raynes3599922
28J N Murrell351.6K11
30Keith Gubbins346.2K63
31Alejandro Toro-Labbe332.5K52
31David L. Mobley333.4K32
33Daan Frenkel324.4K76
33P W Atkins3293611
33M S Child321.4K22
36Mohammad Solimannejad3150834
36J H van der Waals312.2K11
36A Carrington311.6K22
39Peter T. Cummings30785511
39J W Emsley301.3K11
39D H Whiffen301.9K11
42Ludwik Adamowicz2932067
42R E Richards291.1K11
44Paolo Stoppa2821835
44William R Smith2848833
44Trygve Ulf Helgaker2888445
44Michael Allen2886546
44C A McDowell281.6K32
49Mauro Ferrario271.1K43
49Yaoming Xie2740667
49Weihua Zhu27307610
49Wenzuo Li2722835
49Hermann Stoll275.1K105
54J N L Connor261.2K22
55Xiaoyu Kuang25205412
55David A. Kofke251.7K64
55Wim Klopper251.3K45
55Wilfred F van Gunsteren251.2K1215
55Ali Ahmadi251.4K22
55Stuart Carter2579734
61Orest Pizio2424144
61Walter G. Chapman243.3K84
61Khurshid Ayub24517712
61J S Rowlinson241.2K11
61Tomáš Boublik2464923
61Andrzej J Sadlej241.1K55
67Chandiramouli. R23302711
67Zhongmin Su232372049
67Amparo Galindo231.2K67
67Pedro Tarazona232.2K84
67Gui-Li Liu2317311
67Johann Fischer231.4K34
67Ricardo Gargano2318655
67Ajay N Jain232.5K12
67Paul Madden231.7K66
67M W Evans2326722
67C G Gray2398322
78Piotr Cysewski2228855
78Luiz A Ribeiro2212746
78Bernard R Brooks224.6K77
78Fernando Del Río2250132
78Matthias Rarey221.7K47
78Xuedong Gong2224946
84Wim Ubachs21397917
84Michael L Klein214.0K115
84Dezső Boda2150333
84Michael K Gilson212.2K58
84Kizashi Yamaguchi21337911
84Piotr Piecuch2160556
84Daniel Glossman-Mitnik2122848
84C D Flint2133622
84Alan Carrington2178544
84M M Telo da Gama211.2K11
84A J C Varandas211.3K32
95Ibon Alkorta204821213
95Joao B. L. Martins2026845
95Hans-Joachim Werner203.5K56
95Qingzhong Li2019634
95Cristina Puzzarini20321810
95Jiří Kolafa2075922
95Andrés Santos2031168
95Antonio Rizzo2027855
95Rodney J. Bartlett2036959
95Filippo Tamassia2020439
95R Grice2062822
95J -M Flaud20670912
95J G Powles201.5K11
108Xueye Wang1937244
108Martin Lísal1940433
108Ambrish Kumar Srivastava1923634
108Paolo Lazzeretti19420710
108Gershom Martin1984759
108Alejandro Gil-Villegas1953433
108David M Heyes1956667
108Hamilton Napolitano1914135
108Niall J. English1952455
108Elfi Kraka1978565
108David L Cooper1930554
108Kenneth Ruud1926768
108Alberico Borges Ferreira Da Silva1922436
108Peter Willett191.5K98
108J M Hollas1987511
108Frederick R W McCourt1980732
108R N Dixon191.1K11
108P T Cummings1985722
126Hong-Xing Zhang18137720
126Dmitri Kilin1822336
126Viktorya Aviyente18145512
126Kwong-Yu Chan1835857
126Enrique Lomba1827455
126Jürgen Gauß1847167
126Ajit J. Thakkar1842187
126Xue-Hai Ju18233610
126José Alejandre1850235
126Stephan P. A. Sauer1859877
126R M Lynden-Bell1887111
126A D McLachlan182.8K11
126P W Fowler1865833
126J G Powles1852822
126S Murad1836722
126Ian R McDonald181.0K33
126Anatol Malijevský1875722
143Javed Iqbal1768466
143Andrzej Patrykiejew17275106
143Anthony Nicholls171.1K28
143Aurélien Perera1722235
143Friedrich Grein1713757
143Richard J. Wheatley1738033
143Ioannis G. Economou1751178
143Md. Anamul Hoque1728358
143David John Wales171.1K911
143Wiliam Ferreira da Cunha1711033
143Martin Schoen1723456
143Serguei Fomine1713768
143Jose Elguero174001618
143Lingpeng Meng17154511
143Giovanni Ciccotti171.9K45
143Manuel Yáñez Montero173281113
143Paul W. Ayers17479810
143Peter J. Knowles171.7K35
143Fariba Mohammadian-Sabet1728311
143B P Hills1798622
143K A McLauchlan1749433
143Valerio Magnasco1724133
143P A Madden171.3K11
143J G Powles1766022
143Chr Klixbüll Jørgensen172.4K44
143J M Brown1785633
143István Szalai1724023
143John J Kozak1710959
143J G Powles1734422
143C G Gray1734311
173Cynthia J Jameson1632754
173James J P Stewart169.2K35
173Wen-Jing Shi1618111
173Jaroslav V Burda1617359
173Dage Matts Börje Sundholm1643958
173Hossein Farrokhpour16127317
173Dieter Cremer161.2K54
173Yanli Zeng1615666
173Claudio Zannoni161.2K85
173Athanassios Z. Panagiotopoulos164.4K83
173Alexandre Varnek161.6K45
173Thijs J H Vlugt165801015
173Pavla Capkova (Čapková)1619612
173Ramesh Ch Deka1630345
173Berend Smit161.4K810
173Branka M Ladanyi1654944
173D J Tildesley161.8K22
173William A Steele1637446
173A D Buckingham1667011
173J J Weis1680211
173C W Outhwaite1635811
173R M Golding1638111
173J P Amoureux1636911
173Robin J Speedy1672422
173W R Smith1639111
199Attila G. Császár155211013
199Miljenko Perić1543853
199Walter Thiel156461112
199Fred Lado1543734
199Mitsutaka Okumura15176714
199Roland Lindh15370610
199Ruben Abagyan151.2K1115
199Robert D. Clark1568623
199Aatto Laaksonen15306510
199Hai-Shun Wu15146715
199Luis F Rull1577232
199Federico Gago1525967
199Ruifa Jin15119211
199Majdi Hochlaf1511868
199José Correa-Basurto1519378
199Robert W. Field1531089
199Jadran Vrabec151.1K75
199Vassil B. Delchev1510134
199Xueying Zhang1514233
199Roberto Salcedo158767
199Yun Tang15223821
199Michał Jaszuński1540846
199Duanlin Cao1516158
199N C Pyper1541311
199M C R Symons1521622
199C Hoheisel1569322
199P Chieux1561222
199I R McDonald151.6K22
199S C Saxena1567722
199J A Barker152.1K22
199A J Stone152.5K22
199Mónica C Concha154.5K21
199Giuseppe Figari1519233
199M F Guest1574111
199Pablo J Bruna1545155
199Hisaharu Hayashi1512545
199M Sampoli1538522
199B M Powell1562811
199G Rickayzen1527822
199James K G Watson151.7K34
199A D Buckingham1580322
240Benjamin Rotenberg14230515
240Jorge M Seminario14212814
240Ulf Ryde147541015
240Richard J. Saykally14658511
240Joel Bowman1485488
240Vikas D Ghule1418034
240Walther Caminati1426966
240Giancarlo Ruocco143121218
240Minh Tho Nguyen142281012
240Gustavo Scuseria142971116
240Tudor I Oprea141.3K610
240Reza Ansari141752647
240Kathia M Honorio1417348
240Peter Monson14319810
240Maria J. Ramos141521125
240Stefan Willitsch1420656
240Deheng Shi1412077
240David J. Tozer1489434
240Boris Minaev14290810
240Qingzhong Li14241410
240Jinfeng Zhao1452418
240Andrij Trokhymchuk149739
240Roger D. Amos1499044
240Vithaya Ruangpornvisuti1421758
240Hans Hasse1475698
240Hans Ågren143112429
240Myron Wyn Evans1417133
240R O Watts141.1K22
240M S de Groot141.2K11
240Luciano Fusina1416122
240Irwin D Kuntz142.4K59
240J H van der Waals1461332
240J R Henderson141.0K11
240N Boden1439521
240Pat Lane144.1K42
240G N Patey1482011
276Clément Lauzin1316333
276Heinrich Sticht135761110
276Gustavo A Chapela1317633
276Jian-Guo Zhang1393922
276Hakan Kayı1316011
276R Bruce King1354917
276Dhananjay Bhattacharyya1318556
276Angela K. Wilson1358267
276Zhao Ya1312222
276Ann Cleves1331811
276Gerhard Kahl1385617
276Peter A Tanner13305911
276Michael Baer1348466
276Joel Liebman1317888
276Ponnadurai Ramasami1333074
276F Javier Luque13173820
276Y Sheena Mary1324877
276Supa Hannongbua1315668
276Bogdan I Iorga1335538
276John D. Chodera13711616
276Sabre Kais1346389
276Jeremy G. Frey13115613
276Peter Gill133.7K73
276Javad Beheshtian1382532
276Shusuke Yamanaka1319656
276Johann Gasteiger131.9K67
276Jucai Yang1312147
276M S Child1396222
276E B Smith1353311
276Th Dorfmuller1313233
276L S Cederbaum1379956
276P Kolandaivel1324233
276G C Tabisz1337722
276R D Levine1357366
276A Bauder1330577
276S H Walmsley1372611
276C Brot1327342
276Gerald M. Maggiora1337134
276Da Silva Albérico B F1315811
276Brian T Sutcliffe1360323
276A R Allnatt1359222
276D A Jackson1335211
276R R Ernst132.8K11
276P M Dean1342711
320Dr Bhupesh Kumar Mishra1216022
320José R. Mora1210745
320Wolfgang Domcke1262578
320Christel Marian12278612
320Mitsuo Shoji1214766
320Mingzhu Xia12180825
320Bholanath Mandal1210122
320George Maroulis1220156
320Ademir João Camargo1210755
320Felipe J. Blas1220337
320Paul L A Popelier12292813
320Yi-Hong Ding1257821
320Milan Remko1218155
320Akpan N. Ikot1225544
320Michael Bearpark1225145
320Giorgio Pastore1241756
320Erich A. Müller1250859
320Timothy J. Lee12160713
320Michael F. Reid123461310
320Butong Li125911
320Gary P. Morriss1219267
320Soledad Gutiérrez-Oliva1230833
320Ioannis Tsimpanogiannis1225225
320Anthony J. Stone1271146
320Sonia Coriani1224678
320Lutful Bari Bhuiyan1211823
320Miroslav Pospíšil1256011
320Jeanet Conradie1288836
320Per Olof Westlund1235275
320Huanxiang Liu122031724
320András Baranyai1219145
320José Ramón Solana1212544
320Ruth Signorell1227956
320Pekka Pyykkö121.7K85
320Artur Michalak121.3K56
320Ekwevugbe Omugbe1213623
320Christos N Likos121551317
320Jozef Noga1216245
320Kurt V. Mikkelsen1231467
320Frank Neese126831216
320D J Tildesley122.1K11
320B Widom1219133
320Frederick S Richardson1242934
320J M Dyke1234734
320P M Dean1273011
320P A Egelstaff1256922
320R B Gerber1216745
320M Bee1223811
320W McFarlane1225822
320A G Robiette121.4K31
320P W Fowler1246611
320A T Amos1226533
320Jürgen Brickmann1217189
320P T Narasimhan1211011
320George Stell1246455
320Brian J Howard1291233
320C J Ballhausen1223414
320R G Denning1252611
320Heming Xiao12238711
320E Enciso1216412
320G di Lonardo1213929
320János Liszi1214723
320J W Emsley1213811
320N C Handy121.1K22
320R E Moss1242311
320C G Joslin1227111
320C di Lauro1210611
320F A Gianturco1216456
320L Fusina1215345
320Ian M Mills1212612
320J H Strange1253311
320M Geoffroy1217232
320Glenn T Evans1226132
394A Salam1112855
394Hartmut Löwen111951322
394Berta Fernández1118045
394Ahmad Irfan113111115
394Wojciech Grochala1160720
394Xu-ri Huang1149930
394Qiong Wu1113423
394Timothy G Wright1116244
394Ravinder Singh Sawhney119512
394Abdullah M. Asiri112455594
394Mama Nsangou1116055
394Nasser Moazzen-Ahmadi119859
394Sheng-Yu Wang11841021
394Mingli Yang1186617
394Katol Filipkowski11101610
394Luis M Sesé1142343
394Carla Andreani111071019
394Patrizia Calaminici119879
394Monika Musiał1116737
394Hitler Louis1116969
394Sarah L. Price11715813
394Neeraj Misra1118844
394Jinglai Zhang1177927
394Qingxi Meng115736
394Ye Mei1114079
394Dirk Zahn1116458
394Norma Flores-Holguín119546
394Alexander Alijah1129565
394Carlos Alberto Montanari1134044
394Trevor J Sears1135665
394Te-Hua Fang111181220
394Demetrio Da Silva Filho115937
394Ituen Okon1112224
394Andrew Haslam1168322
394Bertil Halle11239414
394Ricardo L Mancera1137158
394Mihaly Mezei1157674
394Bogumił Jeziorski1197766
394Gernot Frenking111801113
394Weijie Chi11110412
394John F Stanton1128543
394Tore Brinck111.5K64
394Qing-Chuan Zheng1170814
394Stanisław Lamperski1178410
394Mark Wilson11184914
394Lauri Halonen1118477
394Peter Schwerdtfeger111.0K138
394Vladimir Kellö1124045
394Zhu Zunlue111131211
394J S Griffith1140711
394N C Pyper1134011
394J R Morton1173111
394G C Maitland1167611
394R E Moss1148511
394Wolfgang Forner11112910
394Placido Migliardo1122652
394E E Burnell1129211
394J C Lindon1112611
394Wen-Li Yu1116711
394Hans-Dieter Höltje1129735
394Hs H Gunthard1120688
394Asok K Mukherjee1150613
394J H Clarke1131011
394Tae-Kyu Ha1121966
394C G Joslin1113611
394J W Perram1129522
394C di Lauro119344
394Daniel Kivelson1134456
394A Malijevský1124511
394Gerhard Hirsch1153754
394W Huttner1118433
394Constantine Mavroyannis115635
394Angel L Esteban1112733
394Ernesto Diez1119222
394Noboru Hirota1120544
394R K Thomas1126522
394I H Hillier1151832
394M A Whitehead1110142
394E R Smith1120322
394G R Marshall1146812
474Vincent BOUDON10771117
474Per Jensen1032177
474Mariusz P Mitoraj101.2K55
474John F Stanton1042356
474Rafik Karaman1023658
474Mohammad Imran Siddiqi1019679
474Enrique M Cabaleiro-Lago109278
474Tariq Mahmood10212414
474Stefan M Kast1027543
474Hossein Roohi1017834
474Andreas Savin10237710
474Paola Fossa1015956
474Jesús Sánchez-Márquez1023512
474Andrew M. Teale1015457
474Boaz Oliveira1017622
474Takahito Nakajima10157107
474Michael Dolg104.2K114
474Michael R Jones1017611
474Richard P. Sear10181610
474Luca Dore10111117
474Andrew J Schultz1020344
474Chun-Guang Liu106148
474Sohail Murad1066462
474Jamelah S.Al-Otaibi1017547
474Bernard Pierre Maigret10123620
474Francisco B C Machado1016065
474Jarosław Panek108046
474Hassan Badawi1010877
474Marcel Snels10136710
474Tamás Kristóf1011427
474Sudip Chattopadhyay1052510
474Jerzy Cioslowski1016568
474Petr Vaňura104336
474Martin Vogt1023534
474Pablo Jaque1023244
474Ajay Chaudhari1080615
474Andrzej Sikorski108966
474Mutasem O. Taha10252812
474Snehanshu Pal109678
474Tim Softley1026345
474Muhammad Ans1026334
474Wenliang Wang1074613
474Rasheed Ahmad Khera10172814
474Zargham Bagheri1070554
474Henry Chermette101881113
474Ariel A Chialvo10255711
474David W Ball105256
474Daniel P Vercauteren107037
474Teobald Kupka1023699
474Ivan Černušák1011346
474Abdullah G Al-Sehemi102972335
474Carol K. Hall103381618
474Osman Atabek1010867
474Gilberte Chambaud1029343
474Zhijian Wu10471237
474Francisco Torrens1024965
474Modesto Orozco102522329
474Bodgan Kuchta10112818
474Shu-hai Zhang1014733
474Janet E. Del Bene10263117
474Michael C Onyeaju1016022
474Jannis Samios1017146
474Krishnan Balasubramanian1019555
474Miroslav Urban1023645
474Huai-Qian Wang108155
474Baldo Oliva10801022
474Terry A. Miller10192910
474György Miklós Keserű102121112
474Jintao Wang1015722
474Ad van der Avoird1064266
474Péter G. Szalay1013268
474Luis G MacDowell1015747
474Emanuel Makrlik1043411
474Laurent Joubert1017165
474Chetan Limbachiya1012937
474Rongxing He10551129
474Wei Guo Sun10119712
474Robert Hellmann1077343
474Abhijit K Das1045414
474Martin Vala1013358
474Irena Roterman-Konieczna1019564
474Ashutosh Kumar1017845
474John Michael Brown10262811
474Peter Pulay1038399
474David Clary10127710
474Kunal Roy102363035
474Joanna Józefa Sadlej1013456
474David Chandler1088089
474H J C Berendsen103.0K15
474B C Sanctuary1030262
474Ernesto Chigo Anota1045211
474Shi-Ling Sun1012068
474Zikai Gao102911
474S Lago1010633
474Mengjie Bo103311
474S Labík1016011
474J R Bolton1078611
474Yoshio Sakaguchi108644
474J W White105224
474P N Schatz1030122
474D Moncrieff1015511
474Toshiko Kato1025433
474S Giorgianni107244
474Zhihui Gu102911
474J vander Auwera10207910
474J G Vinter1046811
474J N L Connor1045643
474Christopher W Murray102.3K11
474I H Hillier1063611
474F Lattanzi107422
474F Lattanzi108133
474D J Adams101.4K11
474H C Longuet-Higgins1033711
474A R Allnatt1011521
474R W Counts10811
474A Carrington1043322
474A J Dianoux1074432
474J L Duncan1061565
474I M Mills1085822
474W A Wakeham1024133
474Y Shyma Mary1018438
474Ribeiro Junior Luiz Antonio104311
474J A Pople101.5K11
597Andriy Kovalenko989418
597Edwin Eyube99522
597Julia Rice9190415
597Hasan Tanak932943
597Eric Dickinson91541431
597Rosana M Lobayan910544
597Richard Zare92401631
597Rodolphe Vuilleumier927869
597Leif A Eriksson91621114
597Si-Dian Li9981019
597Vincenzo Barone91592128
597Gisbert Schneider94971822
597Andrés Reyes99945
597Jerry Ray Dias913877
597Banchob Wanno918456
597Laurence Leherte96347
597Walter De Azevedo92071420
597Shamim Mahbub917245
597Alain Fuchs9202611
597Guixia Liu9114826
597Vincent Tognetti911768
597Peng Ma96933
597Wolfgang Brandt998415
597Minaxi Vinodkumar912557
597Enrique de Miguel976653
597Marcin Hoffmann96237
597Tian Lu91.1K511
597Stanislav R Stoyanov9163413
597Edcel J Salumbides914446
597Piotr Skurski96768
597Roberto Marquardt94445
597Carlo Adamo91861225
597Wolfgang Jäger9114610
597Haijun Jiao91851013
597Glaucio Braga Ferreira94936
597Kittusamy Senthilkumar918844
597Liliana Mammino912764
597José Carneiro96546
597Karl Johnson91.8K85
597Dariusz Plewczynski91531015
597Małgorzata A Broda915743
597Gerhard Klebe96881313
597Alexander Pines98811510
597Tucker Carrington962585
597Andreas Klamt93.4K83
597Richard A Lewis934434
597Pratim K Chattaraj91151012
597Christof Hättig929168
597Narayanasami Sathyamurthy98576
597Aniruddha Chakraborty96143
597Esmail Vessally9142924
597Jerome Delhommelle967273
597Yasutaka Kitagawa9201910
597Prasad V. Bharatam91311422
597Teodorico C Ramalho9551240
597Iwona Anusiewicz95147
597Alan Soper964389
597Luhua Lai92.0K145
597Riccardo Zanasi932178
597Itamar Borges Jr915977
597Isabelle Kleiner91951013
597Han Qin94212
597Mohammed Bouachrine91511218
597Tonglai Zhang985814
597Aimin Ren9431129
597Terry Richard Stouch93611
597Evans C. Coutinho918954
597Renjith Thomas9121310
597Michael A Robb9205810
597Frank van Swol974565
597Andrzej Kloczkowski91151119
597Guiqiu Zhang95625
597Mihály Kállay935866
597Seyed Majid Hashemianzadeh914845
597Mark A Spackman929979
597Robert C Glen9713712
597Brian B Laird9168514
597Bárbara Herrera99846
597Charles Bauschlicher9165714
597Bobby Antony911368
597Patrick William Fowler921156
597Roland Kjellander920933
597Yovani Marrero-Ponce928675
597Dileep Kumar9254810
597Bernd Engels92031116
597Jens Oddershede92311011
597Claude Camy-Peyret979694
597Hui-Fang Li96555
597Carlos Alemán91282739
597Shabbir Muhammad91961017
597Iain R Mcnab919154
597S Vijayakumar910724
597C P Keijzers924322
597Isao Okada913077
597B P Hills923811
597Pavel Rosmus933344
597L Guibé927811
597A Horsfield967822
597C Maclean98648
597W C Lin924411
597C A Coulson928111
597A Brodka93623
597Ruben H Contreras915279
597D H Whiffen927522
597D Majolino922552
597J W White918622
597G Nivellini94611
597Xinping Long911156
597Gunnar Karlström921758
597John N Murrell935743
597P S Belton964211
597David M Hirst912954
597Alan Hinchliffe94844
597Thomas Keyes931834
597Lothar Frommhold926768
597Peter Botschwina915877
597K Lucas925421
597Ronald A Aziz91.4K43
597M Perić923544
597R J Abraham971311
597D M Heyes923222
597R A Dwek914311
597M Silbert920243
597Rolf Lustig941622
597B H Torrie931611
597R O Watts91.0K33
597G S Pawley920522
597A K Soper940535
597A Schweiger910735
597D C Clary918323
597Jiani Xu94911
597J S Francisco97055
597W Andrzej Sokalski914124
597W T Raynes927122
731Muhammad Azeem86857
731Szabolcs Varga813255
731Hwangseo Park8106410
731Jingxiang Zhao82751819
731Asit K Chandra8103611
731Abdelkader M. Elhorri84514
731Roberto Acevedo865510
731Victor Kostjukov83547
731Przemysław Czeleń85933
731Sourav Pal8108813
731Leonid Gorb8811217
731Gui-Chang Wang8591328
731Larry A Viehland8106811
731Andrew Leach8352519
731Yuanzuo Li8421122
731Rüdiger Ettrich814749
731Tania C Cordova-Sintjago84312
731Martin Suhm835455
731Jens Meiler88952013
731Josef Paldus834098
731Fernando Bresme862624
731Xiuhui Zhang825924
731Gerd B Rocha8101411
731Xinying Li83112
731Eduard Valeyev836367
731Krzysztof Woliński821146
731Xiaoyan Li856710
731Cezary Czaplewski8245913
731Sang Kyu Kwak8281755
731Slawomir Berski812457
731Cheng-Da Wu89885
731Carlos Cárdenas815978
731Jianfeng Jia8861622
731Uwe Hohm830253
731Ju Xie873720
731Klaus R. Liedl82441521
731Gert Vriend81.1K1614
731Karol Jankowski814477
731Mi Zhong821116
731Herbert Zimmermann8159914
731Maziar Noei831832
731Zhen-Bo Liu860311
731Cheng-Lu Jiang82625
731Gabriel L C de Souza833151
731Satrajit Adhikari89367
731Nick Quirke81.4K73
731Joao Pedro Braga84066
731Mansour Zahedi88179
731Ying Xue8581235
731Szczepan Roszak85447
731Ana Laura Benavides828233
731William N. Setzer81751629
731Jesús Rodríguez-Otero87544
731Patrice Malfreyt81531012
731Jesús San Fabián86948
731Gregory S. Tschumper812666
731Tao Gao8691118
731Rommel B. Viana85326
731Orlando Guzmán850310
731Jianzhong Wu81131127
731Pinaki Chaudhury84759
731David R. Yarkony814558
731Joseph Francisco858923
731Jacques Liévin87734
731Dmytro M. Hovorun817589
731Tomas Foldes812133
731Yaodong Song84012
731Konstantin L. Ivanov814978
731Ji-Long Zhang852411
731Arup K Pathak82249
731Michele Nardone8136810
731Wolfgang Sippl84101213
731Glen E. Kellogg858974
731Shahram Ajori877420
731Nasser L Hadipour831657
731Eckard Bich876733
731Rajmund Kaźmierkiewicz810113
731Georgios Kontogeorgis81051011
731Ferran Sanz82311016
731Samuel Genheden8305611
731Saul Goldman810933
731Paul G Seybold885310
731Douglas Henrique Pereira811148
731Hamid Modarress822336
731Byung Chan Eu810878
731Val Gillet845556
731Abraham Nitzan84371314
731Clare McCabe8271810
731Arun Yethiraj8246910
731Donald Kouri838512
731Rommie Amaro81.0K126
731Gang Jiang849920
731So Hirata822966
731Frank Weinhold8804811
731Alain Campargue81271117
731Jianhua Hou88867
731Dariush H. Zadeh83811
731Hongqi Ai842710
731Dragos Horvath815847
731Julio Caballero8188815
731Alfonso Hernández Laguna86779
731Renxiao Wang82.0K64
731Javed Iqbal826974
731Othmar Steinhauser871643
731Jean-Paul Malrieu81131012
731Debashis Mukherjee893665
731Aneta Buczek816211
731António Varandas849814
731Harald Lanig850611
731Gilles Marcou881333
731Yuanjie Shu816934
731Julian Talbot833267
731Rosivaldo S Borges820112
731Yanzhi Guo812839
731Cristian G. Bologa8255114
731Ajay Misra860316
731Agnes Nagy87089
731Lingxia Jin83749
731Ronald Y Dong81081213
731Danuta Kruk875817
731Fernando Pirani829076
731G Narahari Sastry81461316
731Michael R. Shirts81.4K67
731Shridhar P Gejji856712
731Namık Özdemir8227115
731Feng-Qi Zhao81102233
731Mark Brouard816956
731Pablo A Denis851617
731Alexander Tropsha81.3K1612
731Dr Abrar Ul Hassan819443
731Nand Kishor Gour84934
731Anne Boutin8168710
731Matthias Hennemann82.6K21
731Ryan C Fortenberry81171013
731Artem Masunov8158716
731José L. Medina-Franco82241316
731Paul G. Mezey8462108
731Sepideh Amjad-Iranagh823536
731Lidia Smentek85927
731A Geoffrey Skillman81.6K13
731Sture Nordholm812259
731Joachim Schulte88744
731Joseph Gerratt813845
731Jyrki Kauppinen823144
731Larry Eno81247
731Jian-Bo Cheng814439
731E A C Lucken813711
731Hari Ji Singh811522
731Wen-Zuo Li814458
731Mitsuaki Ginoza813611
731Jack Yarwood8157610
731Jan Slovak812411
731Mahshad Vakili812611
731Jianlin He86611
731Hanspeter Huber818155
731W -K Liu84812
731I M Mills81.3K44
731K A McLauchlan873911
731Worth E Vaughan87033
731Joop H van Lenthe863644
731P A Monson820111
731V Mazzacurati816833
731S Labík821411
731Santi Giorgianni811135
731F Barocchi816133
731Mario Raimondi811856
731C E Blom871111
731M D Zeidler846122
731V R Saunders854011
731L E Orgel822115
731B C Freasier817411
731Phil Attard876814
731D R Herschbach898011
731Jerzy Ciarkowski89723
731F Volino886721
731J Killingbeck85222
731M Zoppi816124
731M Bee821353
731J M Lehn834412
731A K Chandra86544
731J A Pople81.1K11
731J Buldyreva89278
731Tommy Liljefors832878
731B Briat817044
731M Schoen856611
731Piercarlo Fantucci866519
731W T Coffey88632
731W E Hagston81529
731Stanislav Labík855611
731I A M Hesselmann840411
731Christine Humblet826824
731Alan Hinchliffe88511
731Pavel Neogrády821937
731W C Tennant816611
731W Böhle815211
731L D Barron851822
731John W Perram842734
731Xavier Chapuisat827355
731B J Howard835912
731J Ram89111
731Sisko Maria Eskola81012
731C W Murray82.1K22
731J Popielawski84411
731C Effantin828022
731M C R Symons820114
731H Morgner814723
731G N Patey862911
731J C Whitehead823822
731J J C Teixeira-Dias821422
731M F Holovko828822
731A Loewenstein818022
731V M S Gil814011
731Richard D Cramer821713
731Da Cunha Wiliam Ferreira85011
731Madani Hedidi83111
731M T Barakat817911
731S Giorgianni83911
949Pavel Hobza73981413
949Xiu-Neng Song71824
949Zoran Marković725776
949Nimrod Moiseyev7104612
949Mark R Hoffmann711046
949Mohammed Benzakour7158412
949Peter Wolschann770818
949Dung Di Caprio78376
949Roland Roth714968
949Trond Saue7155610
949Mark R. Wilson734586
949Riccardo Tarroni78343
949Weiliang Zhu71821419
949Elena Cichero713457
949Anna Krylov73.1K94
949Gunnar Jeschke7781334
949Mark Gordon73.3K127
949Rafael Ramírez777910
949Martin Neumann71.3K52
949Klára Melánová77088
949Tingjun Hou71902741
949Menglong Li71261015
949Mojtaba Yaghobi72833
949Ulrich K Deiters715099
949Tanja van Mourik745775
949Alberto Parola7113911
949S Bharanidharan72127
949Jayant K Singh7781223
949Meishan Wang7281848
949Mudar Ahmed Abdulsattar75447
949Zhaoxi Sun715745
949Lai-Cai Li747612
949Mohammad Esmail Alikhani75059
949Martina Havenith7160714
949Mohammad Goodarzi715825
949Maxim Totrov790559
949Santos B Yuste713459
949Rajasekaran R766716
949Stefano Evangelisti779810
949Leonardo Costa77123
949Woody Sherman76.3K73
949Jacek Kobus78546
949Kenneth M. Merz Jr.71241628
949Robert Izsak740865
949Xiaohua Lu7812138
949Christopher A. Reynolds7188915
949Yihan Shao73.2K93
949Raymond J Abraham71481010
949Hua Guo71671117
949Stella Stopkowicz712135
949Xavier Barril7178614
949David R. Westhead7531910