2.4K(top 50%)
PR articles
54.2K(top 50%)
PR citations
85(top 50%)
PR h-index
95(top 50%)
h-index
2.6K
documents
63.9K
doc citations

Top Authors (by peer-reviewed citations)

#NameArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1Stewart Silling43.5K51
2K A Lindsay22.9K61
3Ray Ogden122.8K62
4Gerhard A. Holzapfel42.5K269
5Thomas C Gasser12.4K81
6P M Naghdi52.4K61
7Cornelius O. Horgan642.3K11
8Jean-Jacques Marigo122.0K33
9Gilles Andre Francfort31.8K71
10Blaise Bourdin31.8K53
11Stephen C Cowin31.5K31
12James K. Knowles191.3K26
13L M Kachanov111.3K11
14Eli Sternberg798065
15Jace W Nunziato2957115
16S C Cowin387983
17J D Eshelby172631
18J L Ericksen562431
19Anne Hoger1361611
20J Dundurs759933
21Patrizio Neff1558399
22Chi-Sing Man2757111
23Giuseppe Saccomandi14564105
24R B Lehoucq254932
25J P Dempsey354631
26Nicolas Triantafyllidis453452
27C O Horgan650811
28Francesco dell'Isola85011212
29Eliot Fried2747926
30G B Sinclair246441
31Jeremiah Murphy2844511
32R D Gregory844011
33Maher Moakher340054
34Dorin Ieșan1437865
35Elias C Aifantis13763811
36Victor Eremeyev33701410
37T C T Ting1336713
38Millard F Beatty1336513
39Michael Sacks13622813
40H G Georgiadis535611
41Maria Comninou734942
42Peter Schiavone1933986
43P J Hunter1333228
44Angelo Marcello Tarantino1332432
45Alan Wineman932175
46Luca Deseri631931
47Maurizio Vianello1031821
48Robert P. Lipton731284
49Martin Ostoja-Starzewski53081610
50Kumbakonam Ramamani Rajagopal17305919
51Philippe G. Ciarlet530396
51L B Freund130343
53Thomas J Pence1630112
54H G Georgiadis329044
55S C Cowin528846
56Gianni Royer Carfagni1928526
57Scott Jay Spector1828215
58Andrew N Norris42801312
59Alain Goriely132751019
60P Podio-Guidugli1226611
61Grégory Chagnon1265245
61D Favier126561
63Qiang Du32643116
64A Ian Murdoch825911
65Michele Ciarletta825764
66Roger Fosdick5225215
67Xanthippi Markenscoff1525134
67Ionel-Dumitrel Ghiba825145
67I Vardoulakis225189
70Stuart S. Antman1524555
71O T Bruhns223852
71A Meyers223893
73Rohan Abeyaratne1123429
74Wojciech Pietraszkiewicz223161
74R D Mindlin123196
76Stanisław Migórski22302712
76Anna Ochal2230117
78Siv Sivaloganathan222862
79Vladislav Mantic52211311
80Oscar Lopez-Pamies822056
80Roberto Paroni1422031
82D A Spence121644
83Kazumi Tanuma821311
84Nikhil Chandra Admal221171
85Ellad Tadmor12101919
86C Q Ru520998
86Mojia Huang720922
88Simone Pezzuto2208171
88Davide Ambrosi2208118
90MB Rubin2620716
90A Dorfmann1207106
92Jay D Humphrey32053934
93C Q Ru420442
94Philippe Zysset12014520
94Heng Xiao520172
96Paolo Podio-Guidugli1920037
97David Steigmann1196104
97M M Carroll419633
99J E Muñoz Rivera119462
100Andrew D McCulloch11916130
100A D McCulloch119153
102Mircea Birsan1119052
103R S Lakes11881612
104Giovanni Lancioni318732
104N Laws318766
106Ramon Quintanilla De Latorre91861321
106Philippe H Geubelle31862117
108David J Steigmann418577
109James R. Barber81842245
110S K Tomar418331
111H Bufler118061
112P Chadwick517957
113Afshin Anssari-Benam617663
114I Gladwell217431
115Leon M Keer41731813
116Stan Chiriţă717154
116Angela Madeo41711214
118M Shillor217073
119Max Gunzburger21653418
119Chien H Wu316521
121T C T Ting816413
122Samuel Forest21613022
122Frédéric Y M Wan116181
124Arash Yavari9160814
125Paolo Vannucci715644
126Mircea Sofonea21552712
126Mauro Fabrizio2155187
126L M Brock1415521
126A Morro215551
130Harry H Hilton2154144
131A Mioduchowski315341
132Morteza Eskandari-Ghadi2151194
133Bacim Alali215011
133Giuseppe Buttazzo11501914
133Emilio Acerbi1150129
136Dilbag singh11474319
136Gurwinderpal Kaur114711
138Michel Destrade61461718
138D J Steigmann414649
140Michael A Slawinski714522
141Bert van Rietbergen11434426
141Anders Odgaard1143177
141Rik Huiskes11431314
141J Kabel114399
145Claude Boutin1139173
145R J Clifton113964
145Guo Zhong-Heng513931
148Ares J. Rosakis41381512
149David Swigon2137913
150Luciano Teresi31361012
150Paola Nardinocchi513699
150Lewis Wheeler713611
153Marcelo Epstein101341011
154Phoebus Rosakis613238
154R L Fosdick313256
156Lorenzo Freddi513121
156D S Chandrasekharaiah213133
158Massimiliano Zingales1130328
158Giuseppe Failla1130268
160G H M van der Heijden2129117
160M M Carroll312921
162Gianpietro Del Piero612847
162M Rochdi112862
164Hyeonbae Kang31271415
165Jeyabal Sivaloganathan1012625
166Antonino Morassi5122109
166D Bushnell112231
168Amit Acharya1012149
169Eric Puntel512021
170Miroslav Šilhavý1311945
170Marco Valerio d'Agostino311954
172Epifanio G. Virga13117810
172Philip R Howie111713
174Basile Audoly2116108
175Johannes Lankeit11151310
175Henry Clark Simpson711515
177Qian Wang21141921
177Xiaoqing Jin2114144
177Zhanjiang Wang2114139
177Ranjit S Dhaliwal1011423
181Tadele Mengesha1113149
181M Bernadou111352
181P G Ciarlet111322
181J D Humphrey2113811
186Shaker A Meguid11122414
186Oliver M. O'Reilly811259
188Xiao Zhang111011
188Bernhard Eidel211074
188Yan Chen11101715
188Rui Nie111065
188Baiyan He1110125
188R P Kanwal211021
194Maia Svanadze410964
194Christian Soize31092522
194Morris Stern210912
197Luca Lanzoni410795
198A C Pipkin410643
198S C Cowin310677
200Thomas Böhlke81051417
200M Pitteri1105101
202José Merodio21012115
203Davide Riccobelli210061
203Georges GRISO810033
203David Owen610055
203C S Jog610033
207John H. Maddocks398610
207P B Canham198710
209R J Knops89755
209Murrough Golden29711
209Antonio Scalia49722
212Alexander Mielke3941925
213Ioan Bucataru49242
213Denis Caillerie19241
215Terance Miethe1911317
215Lev Truskinovsky691812
215Kriss A Drass19167
218Luciano Rosati3902013
219U Heise58922
219M Aron88911
219Z Tutek18941
222Johann Guilleminot188128
222V V Meleshko28852
224Stefano Vidoli387817
224Yi-chao Chen48743
226Claudio Giorgi3861110
226Walter Noll68669
226R W Lardner28632
229Liqun Qi1854335
229Deren Han1851514
229Xian-Fang Li2853124
229Jay Walton38576
229D F Parker28541
234Pedro Ponte Castañeda284128
235Pasquale Ciarletta3831314
235Ajeet Kumar48384
235Xu-Long Peng18333
238Markus Lazar4821515
238H G Georgiadis38253
238R W Lardner38211
238M G Faulkner18284
242Boris Kolev78125
242Véronique Lods28155
244Marcelo A Dias180108
244Larry A Taber2802422
244Alexandre Danescu180172
247Paul Steinmann2794938
247Michał Życzkowski107911
247F J Rizzo27927
247Antoni Gajewski97911
251Anurag Gupta97811
251Reinhard Piltner37843
251Domenico De Tommasi77811
254Andrea Bucchi37745
254Seungik Baek2771413
256William J Parnell1762110
256Giovanni Paolo Galdi2761011
258P Podio-Guidugli107511
258Jiann‐Quo Tarn57554
260John C Criscione2741511
261Triantafyllos Stylianopoulos1733537
261Sarah Collins Baxter273514
261Antonino Favata57332
261Nhan Phan-Thien3732742
261Remigio Russo117311
266S Neukirch17254
266D J Steigmann57211
268Richard D. James4711421
268Serge Ndanou27112
268Sergey Gavrilyuk271128
268M L Santos27153
272Michael A Hayes27011
273Andrej Bóna26892
273Michele Serpilli36878
275Stephan Rudykh1672118
275Gal deBotton1671713
275Michail Zak56758
278Julien Chopin16683
278Benny Davidovitch1661013
278Vincent Démery1661111
278Matteo Pelliciari36647
278Timothy Healey766411
283Jaime Edilberto Muñoz Rivera4651211
283Martin Kroon1651914
283Julia Orlik46563
283Ashkan Golgoon36511
287Daniel Tortorelli36468
288J G Simmonds106322
288T C T Ting66347
288Anne Hoger16369
291Ming Dai66299
291Tomáš Roubíček3622424
291Peter Lewintan36232
291Fabrizio Davi56278
291J P Boehler16235
291R M Christensen16287
291Fred Nilsson16253
291R M Christensen16255
299I J Oppenheim16122
300L Angela Mihai56066
300Richard B Lehoucq1601011
300V K Kalpakides26011
303Bruno Carbonaro65922
303L J Sudak15984
303L J Sudak15973
303Denis F Hinz35911
307Jeffrey W. Holmes2582024
307Yoram Lanir1581312
307Prakhar Gupta25811
307Giulio Sciarra258129
307R C Batra2581213
312Marius Buliga15742
312Agnès Maurel3571114
312Gert H M van der Heijden1572112
312I-Shih Liu45767
312Mishio Kawashita15731
312G M L Gladwell45747
312L E Payne65759
312E L Starostin15734
320Eleftherios Kirkinis15663
320Giuseppe Puglisi4561011
320Claudia Comi2561220
320D S Almeida Júnior15643
320A D S Campelo15641
320D S Almeida Junior156104
326Xiaofeng Ren1551511
326Karam Sab4551320
326Albrecht Bertram45545
326Jianxiang Wang355814
326Kaushik Bhattacharya4552033
326Linjuan Wang35536
332Giuseppe Tomassetti75437
332Nigel Harold Scott45434
332Josip Tambača554410
332R N Dubey15484
332Alexander Rachev1541112
332S C Cowin25411
338Nicolas Favrie153118
338D S Chandrasekharaiah35345
338Françoise Krasucki45324
341Cédric Bellis35267
341Francesco Marmo2521819
341Roman Vodička152166
341Siddhant Kumar25258
341James M Hill9521232
341C N Desilva15253
347Nikolaos Ioakimidis551811
347Gabriele Barbagallo1511010
347J R Willis2511011
347Calvin Hayden Wilcox15187
347R C Batra2511623
352Alan T. Zehnder1502722
352Michael Renardy2502322
352H H E Leipholz65044
352P M Naghdi35067
352M Abdel-Rohman65013
357Harmeet Singh64911
357V K Kalpakides14951
357P C Y Lee14933
357G Tenti14959
361Adela Capilnasiu14836
361Friedrich Paulsen1484043
361David A Nordsletten1483435
361Silvia Budday1481817
361Will Zhang1481316
361Kamalendu Ghosh24833
361Jifeng Xu24839
361Alain Leger24885
361G B Sinclair54812
370Ayan Roychowdhury34711
370Victor Lefèvre24735
370Nicholas J. Altiero14779
370Mark Levinson14733
370Ph Boulanger54711
375Higidio Portillo Oquendo14684
375Anatoliy Malyarenko146126
375Douglas N. Arnold1461721
375Francesca Passarella14685
375Robert V. Kohn2461024
375Xu Liang14637
375Alexandre L. Madureira146114
375Nicolas Auffray246813
375Shengping Shen1463028
375Marek Elżanowski24641
375Wenjun Yang14639
386Rodrigue Desmorat645612
386Jean-Baptiste Leblond1451611
386B M Singh24585
386Stephen C Cowin3451319
390Leonid M. Zubov144137
391Andrej V Cherkaev143148
391Elena Cherkaev143178
391Shaofan Li1435456
391Hsi-Hung Chang34344
391Bernadette Miara24367
391G A Maugin2431515
391Frank Osterbrink14321
398Habib Ammari2422631
398Cesare Davini942210
398Antonio De Simone3421734
398Xiaochuan Tian1421312
398Jian-Hua Yin1424130
398Maria Giovanna Mora142108
398Hasan Demirkoparan442711
398Yunzhe Tao14233
398G E Tupholme34212
398Kevin T Andrews14267
408Angelo Morro24152
408Georgios Eleftherios Stavroulakis2412515
408Adair R. Aguiar74114
408Vlado Lubarda3411116
408LIU Hongyu2412221
408Brian Seguin64122
408Roger Temam1413027
408Martín Ignacio Idiart34168
408Søren Christiansen24123
408Friedel Hartmann14111
408J Vrbik24152
408P D Panagiotopoulos24187
420Bai-Xiang Xu5401835
420Lakes Roderic1403136
420Paolo Maria Mariano3401517
420Ashutosh Agrawal1401318
420Hui-Hui Dai4401216
420Maia M Svanadze24052
420O T Bruhns140910
427Duvan Henao43959
427Bojan B Guzina3391519
427Arthur Lebee439610
427Raffaele Barretta1391921
427Sébastien Neukirch239913
427G Lykotrafitis13958
427Sorin Mardare13922
434Nikolaos Aravas138710
434Thomas J.R. Hughes1383947
434Mahmood Jabareen2381720
434Marc Olive43837
434Angkana Rüland438514
434Boris Desmorat43826
434Zvonimir Tutek13831
434G A Rogerson13885
434G A Rogerson13886
443Antonios Charalambopoulos33756
443G A Maugin1371412
443Hans Grabmüller33722
446Keith Seffen1361213
446Francesco Freddi336717
446Alessandro Musesti43628
446Fernando Pereira Duda33644
446Raffaella Rizzoni33698
446David L Clements33669
446D M Haughton23625
446M M Mehrabadi13636
446Peter Hornung23687
446Robert P Gilbert33648
446M H B M Shariff23645
446D M Haughton33633
458Robert Manning23513
458Antonio Fortunato235710
458Yakov Itin33579
458Pablo J. Blanco2351923
458J Serrin13557
458Kostas P Soldatos335913
464Sergey Korobeynikov23432
464Chris P. Bradley234620
464Elvira Zappale234104
464Andrea Micheletti2341011
464Marita Thomas134103
464Peter Hunter2343365
464Vincenzo Tibullo1341411
464Alexander M. Korsunsky3343954
464Elena Grekova13497
464Derek E Moulton2341014
464Tungyang Chen634615
464Y Benveniste13499
464T Miloh1341923
477Marshall Slemrod1331313
477Edi ROSSET13355
477Jack Carr13336
477Th Lehmann13322
477Phan‐Thien N1331110
477S N Korobeynikov13393
483Sergei Nazarov5321519
483Olivier Millet2322529
483Krishnan Jayaraman1322636
483Edoardo Scarpetta13285
483Claude Michel Vallee53245
483R T Shield33256
483L M Brock43233
483J -J Marigo13233
491Morvan Ouisse1312218
491Ernian Pan3313750
491Charalampos Tsakmakis23157
491Riccardo De Pascalis13165
491Lorenzo Bardella431713
491Marco Miniaci1311722
491Davit Harutyunyan63123
491Kevin Billon13114
491Manuel Collet1311921
491Henry R Busby13136
491Yury Grabovsky531310
491Hervé le Dret23136
491Pierre Gilormini2311517
491Daniel Coutand23133
491Bao-Sheng Zhao33135
491K -C Wu13152
507Philippe Boisse1303139
507Gareth Parry73025
507Dr. Anand Kumar Yadav1301414
507Manuel Rausch1301521
507Cun-fa Gao2302023
507Youjun Deng1301311
507Etienne Emmrich1301411
507Ellen Kuhl1304463
507Antonio Gaudiello130912
507Giulia Giantesio230610
507Walter Lacarbonara1302826
507Abdul Wahab23026
507Pablo Saez Viñas1301614
507Hongjie Li13056
507Vinod Varghese13083
507Konstantinos Koumatos13032
507Johannes Weickenmeier1301214
507Marta Lewicka230810
507Virginia Agostiniani13038
507Donald E Carlson33037
507P G Young13046
507M J P Musgrave53036
529Rebecca E Engelke129813
529Andrzej Hanyga2291528
529Amir Reza Shahani1291110
529Hossein M Shodja529718
529Manuel de León Rodríguez2291215
529Philip Kim1292629
529Florin Bobaru1292532
529Mitchell Barry Luskin1292729
529Igor Velcic32954
529Paul Cazeaux1291418
529Sofia G Mogilevskaya1292217
529A A F van de Ven12933
529A A F van de Ven12953
529A R Shahani1291212
543Anna Mazzucato1281111
543Roberta Sburlati22865
543Yang Gao2282237
543Eduardo Vitral32824
543J L Ericksen42814
543J L Ericksen42857
543L M Brock32844
543Nicolas Meunier12833
543Mezhlum A Sumbatyan12884
543Y B Fu22846
543K N Sawyers12835
554Anna Zemlyanova1271212
554Andreas Menzel1273130
554Paweł Dłużewski127113
554Nicola Pugno1277893
554Michael E Henderson12748
554Jindrich Nečas127128
554Piero Villaggio72737
554R P Gilbert22775
554Reza Avazmohammadi127510
563Antonio Strozzi426912
563Davide Bigoni2261628
563Alfonsina TARTAGLIONE42622
563Peter Olver2262023
563Hiromichi Itou2261113
563Friedrich W. Hehl1261413
563Hussein M. Zbib1261516
563Danilo Percivale12652
563Rouben Rostamian22623
563John P Hirth1261110
563R W Ogden1261718
563Mikhail Kochetov22633
575Reuven Segev625510
575Wolfgang Wall1255049
575Christian J. Cyron1252531
575Kim Pham2251110
575Martine Ben Amar1252223
575Rafael Grytz1251218
575Paul Martin3251112
575Salvatore Sessa1252729
575Chyanbin Hwu1252923
575Hoai-Minh Nguyen1251514
575Roland Aydin125513
575Sebastian Fuchs12549
575Qi-Chang He2251526
575Jonas Biehler12544
575Mustapha El Hamdaoui12565
575A H England22522
591Luigi Vergori1241213
591David Faraci12433
591Martyn Nash1244149
591Vijaya Chalivendra1242125
591Na Mai12436
591Jagir Hussan12451
591Vicky Y Wang1242227
591Zhi-qiang Feng1242528
591Mauricio Fernández22419
591Christopher Prior22456
591Animesh Pandey52411
591Gilles Aubert1241718
591V Parameswaran124713
591G M L Gladwell22428
591H Lê Quang12445
606Michael Ortiz1234966
606Swantje Bargmann1232525
606Graeme Milton2232032
606Yoshiharu Mutoh1232932
606Jisun Lim12363
606Hyundae Lee1231112
606Gábor Domokos3231118
606P M Naghdi223512
606Jin-Quan Xu12334
615Chein-Shan Liu1224435
615Avnish Magan12211
615Antonio Russo5221249
615Kathleen Ann Hoffman122911
615Zilong Song1221110
615Ángel Daniel Rodríguez Arós22232
615Rohail Hershil Bhana12211
615Yibin Fu1221718
615George J Weng1223436
615Hong-Ki Hong122117
615Jean-Claude Nedelec122911
615S Potapenko22268
615Mohammad Reza Pakzad122412
615Anna-Margarete Sändig12265
615M Maiti22227
615G J Weng12259
631Luigi Ambrosio1214460
631Ethan O'Brien12111
631Josef Málek1213236
631Daniel Priour121712
631Xu Guo1212935
631Hans-Dieter Alber12157
631Roger Lewandowski1211211
631Thao D. Nguyen1212740
631Yuming Qin3211622
631Solmaz Farzaneh1213846
631Léo Morin1211011
631Dimitrios P Sokolis1211821
631Irene Fonseca1211517
631Brandon K Zimmerman121913
631Guy Bouchitté1212427
631Stéphane Avril1212221
631Weiqiu Chen1215770
631Amin Alibakhshi12176
631Vojtěch Kulvait121711
631Peicheng Zhu1211111
631Yue Mei1211415
631Ryan S. Elliott521414
631Antoine Lemenant12196
631Pilade Foti32125
631Lewis T Wheeler22125
631Pericles S Theocaris22198
631Robert G Muncaster12166
631N H Scott1211010
659Efi Efrati220711
659Andy Ruina1202140
659José Carlos Bellido Guerrero12046
659Paolo Biscari2201019
659Carlo Sgarra220919
659Barbara Zwicknagl2201012
659Yongzhi Xu22048
659Prashant K Jha120511
659Stefan Krömer12055
659Catalin Gales220916
659Julian Karl Bauer22045
659Anna Vainchtein1202016
659Eyad Said12011
659Giovanni Zanzotto220815
659Y C Gao22024
659R Shail220611
659Y C Gao22055
676Francesco Dal Corso1191516
676Abdul Wahab1191745
676Haneesh Kesari119814
676Jong Chul Ye1193444
676Pierre Suquet1191013
676Christopher M Kube219812
676David Yang Gao1192534
676Christian Thiel11952
676Guanghui Hu1191113
676Ionel Roventa11996
676Emmanuel Detournay2191739
676Adrian Lew119915
676Vassilios Sevroglou11954
676J Makowski11936
676D Natroshvili11943
676W Pietraszkiewicz11955
676Minzhong Wang21934
676George Pelekanos11973
676C S Jog119109
676V A Lubarda1191013
676W L Wendland11966
676G Jaiani11932
676G M L Gladwell11964
699Sarah Hank11822
699Daniele Casagrande1181410
699Vito Cimmelli2182021
699Hassan Mohamed Abdelalim Abdalla11885
699Pavel Belík21824
699Stefan Sauter1181411
699Maurizio Porfiri11899135
699Yoav Y Biton11811
699Jiri Jarusek21835
699Christoph Schwab1182538
699Alain Boldini1181010
699Massimiliano Fraldi1182934
699Dietrich Braess1181114
699Peter J Chen61847
699N Fox11878
699G P Steven11857
699Roger L Fosdick31817
716Victor Kovtunenko1172023
716Kek Boon Goh117712
716Berkin Dortdivanlioglu117911
716Giulio Giuseppe Giusteri21749
716Kh Lotfy1174046
716Borhen Halouani11774
716Alfredo MARZOCCHI21737
716Christian Linder1171831
716Çagri Diner11785
716Raushan Singh11731
716Alaa A. Abdel Bary1173228
716Xiaolin Zheng1172430
716Joachim Linn11795
716Eslam Élidy11711
716Bjørn Skallerud1172431
716Victorien Prot1171117
716Nil Ezgi Dincer Yilmaz11725
716Ramdan S Tantawi11744
716Saurav Sharma117810
716Christian Licht21766
736Daniel T. Onofrei116910
736Kai Yao1166280
736Maria-Eugenia Pérez-Martínez21633
736Fernando Guevara Vasquez1161112
736Peter E. McHugh1163943
736Mario Daniele PICCIONI216920
736Andrea Piccolroaz1161416
736Connor Shine11612
736Guoshuang Shui11697
736Tianyi Li21612
736Hua Deng116312
736Klaus Hackl1163841
736Bruno Lombard1161314
736Yi-Ze Wang1161522
736Dr Jai Bhagwan11621
736Erich Novak1161214
736William Ronan1161417
736Aditya Kumar11648
736Antonio Magaña Nieto1161524
736Gennady S. Mishuris1163438
736Gonzalo Castiñeira Veiga21611
736Marie Touboul11662
736Roberto SERPIERI216711
736Dominique Blanchard11667
736Bernhard Kawohl11638
736T C T Ting11686
736M M Carroll21655
763Ruoyu Huang11511
763Aysegul Tepe11569
763Peter Wagner1151015
763Panos A Gourgiotis1151014
763Fang Daining11599134
763Thanasis Zisis1151314
763Ignacio Carol Vilarasau1152124
763Egidio Rizzi1152032
763Romesh Batra3151337
763Alexander E Ehret2151427
763Delfina Gómez115108
763Bogdan Felix Apostol31513
763Guido Sweers315916
763José Matias215511
763Raimondo Penta1152532
763Yongzhong Huo1152430
763Andrew P. Bassom3151731
763Marco Morandotti315615
763Ciprian D Coman3151316
763Reha Artan11511
763Maximilian Krause21511
763Peter Shi11527
763S Nikolopoulos11528
763C T Sun11567
763T Bryant Moodie31559
763Gérard Michaille21563
763Yu-Ning Huang11594
763Keh-Chih Hwang1152634
763T Y Yang115109
763Bernadette Miara11531
793Thomas Edgar Woolley1141733
793Federica Ongaro11433
793Yury Vetyukov1141921
793Matti Schneider1141419
793Turner Joseph1141632
793Anthony John Roberts1142122
793Asaf Shachar11432
793Tarek Zohdi2142145
793MARDARE Cristinel11495
793Giuseppe Zurlo214714
793Bob Svendsen2142634
793Jan Sokolowski2141433
793Robert Martin2141014
793Nicolas Van Goethem1141113
793Vincent Denoël1143536
793Cy Maor11498
793Sören Bartels114107
793Gabriele La Valle114611
793Daniele Rinaldi1142328
793Mohammad Rasoul Delfani21422
793Christian Constanda31457
793Duc-Chinh Pham2141521
793Giuseppe Geymonat31459
793Jędrzej Śniatycki21467
793M E Gurtin114915
793Ray M Bowen21457
793M E Gurtin11445
793A J Willson11422
793Ph Boulanger21466
793Oana Iosifescu11422
823Janusz Ginster21366
823Matteo Negri1131622
823Raz Kupferman1132425
823Shuang Wang113710
823Tomasz Danek213717
823Zengtao Chen1134151
823Sangtae Kim1132124
823Christian Zillinger113119
823Kane C. Bennett113510
823Sergio Gutiérrez113117
823Eleni Agiasofitou113813
823Masahiro Yamamoto1132427
823Francesco Oliveri1132224
823Markus Hütter1133636
823Manfred Ulz113119
823Andreas M. Menzel2131016
823Darby J Luscher1131820
823Sergio Turteltaub1131629
823Suraj Kumar11322
823Carl R. de Boor1131417
823James Casey413513
823Gareth P Parry21344
823J J Kalker1131114
823Shun Cheng11336
823Donald E Cormack1131111
823Peter J Chen213914
823Adriano Montanaro21341
823Dang Duc Trong11333
823Víctor J Mizel11379
823Pablo V. Negron31332
823L E Payne11366
823Igor Chudinovich21342
823R Ray Nachlinger21344
857Mourad Sini1121619
857Chun-chi Lin11279
857Manas Kar112410
857Alessandra Borrelli1121620
857Hailong Chen1121320
857Paul Grandgeorge112710
857Cristina PADOVANI3121123
857Giuliana Indelicato112413
857Ranjith Kunnath11265
857Hervé Elettro11224
857Jonathan V. Selinger1121835
857Hailong Chen112911
857Riccardo Barsotti1121514
857Shrinidhi Shrikant Pandurangi11225
857Qing Jiang112106163
857Noy Cohen1122229
857Silvia Paparini11234
857Gerard A Ateshian1122840
857WaiLam Chan11234
857Yih-Hsing Pao1121014
857Robert J Nims112711
857Zhi-Qiang Shao21266
857Peter Haupt11248
857L Rothenburg1121517
857G B Sinclair212514
857E Shmoylova11254
857James Serrin212915
857Konstantin A Lurie1121214
857N A Dumont11246
857H P Rosmanith11297
857A W Marris11255
888James McCoy111811
888Shaw John1111315
888Stephan Teichtmeister11113
888Enrico Babilio111918
888Bhavesh Shrimali11135
888Theodore Stanoev21111
888Graca Carita11131
888Luca Lussardi1111219
888Antonio Andre Novotny2111636
888Paolo Cermelli2111328
888Haim Abramovich2111621
888Gerardo E Oleaga11144
888Valentina Wheeler11174
888Giulia Bevilacqua11144
888Nicolas Charalambakis1111112
888Dr.-Ing. Marc-André Keip1111119
888Maurizio Angelillo1111629
888Vladimir Y. Rovenskii21166
888Dominique Chapelle2112441
888Pierre Ladevèze1111925
888Glen Edward Wheeler1111012
888Ronald Y S Pak1111825
888Dimitris Sfyris11179
888Y C Angel31114
888T J Delph11155
888M Lucchesi11133
888N Zani11146
888N Sabu11132
888T G Rogers11157
888Charles W Bert1111928
888Michel Bellieud31123
888A Bertram11176
888Stephen E Bechtel11189
888Charles G Lange21135
888A J M Spencer11167
923Qiang Sun1105184
923Oscar J Garay110911
923Yichao Zhu1101922
923Yury Solyaev1102432
923Marco Paggi1104267
923Giovanni MONEGATO11099
923Federico Oyedeji Falope11057
923Giuseppe Ruta1101716
923Rodolfo Araya1101010
923Renato ORTA110911
923Derek Y C Chan1103156
923Salvatore Rionero1102024
923Qiang Sun110720
923Alberto Carpinteri1104981
923Balázs Tóth110810
923Gabriel Gatica1102323
923Mathias Schäffner1101112
923Ruobing Bai1101120
923Evert Klaseboer1102843
923Ewa Turska11075
923Stefan Minsu Neukamm1101211
923Justyna Ogorzały11033
923Álvaro Pámpano11088
923Joe D. Goddard1101620
923Finbar Argus11023
923Zhengxuan Wei11037
923Fan Jin210512
923Siddharth Singh11013
923Y Q Song110211
923R M Palaiya11066
923K Wilmański110613
923D Goeleven210815
923A S Wineman11036
923Min-Zhong Wang31022
923N K Simha110412
923G Gentili11069
923Joseph J Roseman21027
923B D Reddy11035
923K Wisniewski11058
962Sarah L. Waters192547
962Vittorio Zampoli191210
962Pauli Pedersen192021
962Yvon Maday192946
962Alfio Salvatore M Sebastiano Grillo192034
962George Dassios291121
962Davide Bernardini192121
962Sébastien Guenneau193946
962Elena Bonetti291221
962Gianfranco Capriz1937
962Wolfgang H. Müller291926
962Dominic Vella192235
962Erick Pruchnicki1968
962Ciro D'Apice192423
962Oliver Stahn1933
962Andres A Leon Baldelli1911
962L Berlyand19515
962L Nappa1936
962Salvatore di Stefano19712
962Y M Tsai1955
962Jan D Achenbach192630
962L E Payne29712
962Peter Wolfe2936
962Salvatore Marzano1977
962P Papadopoulos19610
962M A Sumbatyan1951
962A Rodríguez-Arós1957
989Debdeep Bhattacharya1815
989Xu Wang681428
989John Murrough Golden2836
989Qinsheng Bi182738
989Sushma Santapuri18816
989David Henann181117
989Andreas Ricoeur182020
989Nicola Zani1878
989Ricardo A Lebensohn183642
989Ryan McAvoy1814
989Sylvia Anicic1811
989Mucha, Piotr Bogusław181919