2.6K(top 50%)
PR articles
30.6K(top 50%)
PR citations
63(top 50%)
PR h-index
83(top 50%)
h-index
3.0K
documents
49.0K
doc citations

Top Schools (by peer-reviewed citations)

#SchoolArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1Mathematics (University of New South Wales)482.0K2222
2Applied Mathematics (University of Warsaw)531.7K53
3Computer Science (University of California, San Diego)201.3K5768
4Computer Science (Columbia University)701.1K849
5Computer Science (Hebrew University of Jerusalem)171.0K4963
6Computer Science (University of Toronto)319874997
7Computer Science (University of Chicago)139271732
8Computer Science (Tel Aviv University)287943653
9Computer Science (Weizmann Institute of Science)337682056
10Mathematics (City University of Hong Kong)256584452
11Mathematics (University of South Carolina)76415329
12Computer Science (University of Washington)136286795
13Mathematics (Hong Kong Baptist University)156064040
14Statistics (University of New South Wales)296022749
15Computer Science (University of Kentucky)40569536
16Computer Science (Carnegie Mellon University)12459110177
17Computer Science (Princeton University)2141938100
18Applied Mathematics (Weizmann Institute of Science)134155896
19Applied Mathematics (Charles University)43864221
20Computer Science (Massachusetts Institute of Technology)11382272371
21Computer Science (Katholieke Universiteit Leuven)103705352
22Mathematics (Plovdiv University)4367163
23Computer Science (California Institute of Technology)73661827
24Mathematics (Lehman College)8358188
24Computer Science (Lehman College)835865
26Mathematics (University of California, Berkeley)8354104116
27Computer Science (City University of New York)83423725
28Mathematics (City University of New York)73413913
29Mathematics (National University of Singapore)173206380
30Computer Science (University of Calgary)103194249
31Mathematics (University of Warsaw)203004355
32Computer Science (Stanford University)5297218237
33Mathematics (Weizmann Institute of Science)112793644
34Mathematics (Université libre de Bruxelles)12745910
35Computer Science (University of Haifa)162721623
36Computer Science (Rutgers University)1727055103
37Computer Science (University of Kaiserslautern)132621329
38Computer Science (University of California, Berkeley)9258163244
39Operations Research (Stanford University)22574327
40Statistics (Stanford University)4243169231
41Electrical Engineering (California Institute of Technology)4232110112
42Mathematics (California State University, Los Angeles)62311413
43Mathematics (University of Maryland)122124389
44Computer Science (Hong Kong University of Science and Technology)2216194114
45Computer Science (University of Waterloo)1421377144
46Statistics (Nankai University)91892631
47Mathematics (University of Göttingen)1187409
47Applied Mathematics (University of Göttingen)11876020
49Mathematics (Beijing Normal University)151784260
50Applied Mathematics (AGH University of Science and Technology)141731821
51Computer Science (Yale University)3166132156
52Mathematics (University of Waikato)21645518
53Applied Physics (Johns Hopkins University)1163640283
53Mathematics (Sichuan University)316313871
55Mathematics (Columbia University)61625169
56Mathematics (Tel Aviv University)41506464
57Quantum Computing (University of Waterloo)51475556
58Mathematics (Central China Normal University)214412058
58Statistics (Central China Normal University)214411453
58Mathematics (University of La Rioja)71441211
61Computer Science (National Technical University of Athens)11408625
62Artificial Intelligence (Massachusetts Institute of Technology)5139185287
63Mathematics (University of Patras)213212968
63Artificial Intelligence (University of Patras)21322015
65Mathematics (Case Western Reserve University)213110351
66Computer Science (University of Massachusetts Amherst)412977111
66Electrical Engineering (Stanford University)2129494400
66Information Systems (Stanford University)21297784
66Mathematics (Massachusetts Institute of Technology)6129119182
66Computer Science (Aarhus University)51295482
71Mathematics (Zhejiang University)4126119106
72Computer Science (Kiel University)41233436
73Systems Engineering (University of Electro-Communications)11198122
74Applied Mathematics (Lomonosov Moscow State University)3117189
75Computer Science (Stony Brook University)811572144
76Economics (Northwestern University)2114125113
77Mathematics (University of Notre Dame)41125058
77Mathematics (Charles University)3112468354
79Mathematics (Johannes Kepler University Linz)13110617
80Mathematics (University of Bonn)31096471
80Computer Science (University of Massachusetts)41091947
82Mathematics (Zhejiang University of Technology)31022312
83Computer Science (University of Warsaw)51011116
84Computer Science (University of Illinois at Chicago)4100219282
84Statistics (University of Illinois at Chicago)410099131
84Mathematics (University of Illinois at Chicago)4100104140
87Law (University of Erfurt)199206
87Economics (University of Erfurt)1994828
89Computer Science (Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin)3945985
89Computer Science (University of Bonn)8943079
89Statistics (University of California, Berkeley)294189197
89Mathematics (University of Paderborn)5943341
93Mathematics (North Carolina State University)293225186
93Mathematics (Syracuse University)5935154
95Computer Science (University of Oxford)129158249
95Information Technology (Vietnam National University)7913164
97Applied Mathematics (Columbia University)490116189
97Mathematics (Texas A&M University)790105162
99Computer Science (University of Rochester)48867106
100Number Theory (Graz University of Technology)28793
101Computer Science (University of Utah)6863160
101Opera (University of Genoa)286371284
101Mathematics (University of Peshawar)1867148
101Computer Engineering (University of Peshawar)18611
105Computer Science (Friedrich Schiller University Jena)3854159
106Mathematics (Chemnitz University of Technology)4824242
107Applied Mathematics (University of Waterloo)177262166
108Computer Science (Clarkson University)3754046
108Mathematics (University of Salzburg)5751531
110Computer Science (Duke University)274184239
110Computer Science (University of Birmingham)174278202
110Mathematics (University of Arizona)374146181
110Mathematics (Clarkson University)2748790
114Mathematics (ETH Zürich)473100148
114Mathematics (Georgia Tech)673100161
114Computer Science (University of Nebraska–Lincoln)57379158
117Mathematics (University of Edinburgh)372164183
117Mathematics (Kyushu University)7726682
119Electrical Engineering (Yale University)169194160
119Mathematics (Tianjin Normal University)669514
121Mathematics (Graz University of Technology)468716
122Computer Science (University of Warwick)66688193
123Computer Science (State University of New York at Albany)2645962
124Mathematics (Friedrich Schiller University Jena)3634557
125Computer Science (University of California, Los Angeles)162287235
125Mathematics (Saint Petersburg State University)4627793
127Computer Science (McGill University)561117224
127Mathematics (Lomonosov Moscow State University)3618185
129Mathematics (Georgia Southern University)3601321
130Mathematics (Czech Technical University in Prague)5575565
131Computer Science (Queen Mary University of London)156342273
132Economics (Budapest University of Technology and Economics)355831879
133Mathematics (Technical University of Darmstadt)2547576
134Computer Science (University of Texas at Austin)85341153
135Mathematics (Queens College)9521029
135Computer Science (Georgia Southern University)2523047
137Electrical Engineering (Tel Aviv University)451198284
138Economics (Lomonosov Moscow State University)1506731
138Mathematics (Nankai University)35094104
138Computer Science (Pennsylvania State University)650118253
138Mathematics (Georgetown University)15010979
142Mathematics (Florida State University)349137184
142Mathematics (Suzhou University)1497150
144Computer Science (Cornell University)448107258
144Computer Science (York University)1487363
146Mathematics (Indian Institute of Technology Madras)14714185
147Mathematics (Pennsylvania State University)546131230
148Mathematics (Hubei Normal University)1457355
148Statistics (Hubei Normal University)1456853
148Mathematics (Çankaya University)5454678
151Information Systems (Pennsylvania State University)14488108
151Statistics (University of Waterloo)644111305
151Actuarial Science (University of Waterloo)64497267
154Mathematics (Rutgers University)543109215
154Mathematics (Fordham University)3432331
156Computer Science (University of Wisconsin–Madison)34248121
157Mathematics (Zagazig University)141197171
157Computer Science (Budapest University of Technology and Economics)2413936
157Information Theory (Budapest University of Technology and Economics)2413626
157Computer Science (Portland State University)2415189
157Electrical Engineering (University of California, Berkeley)441345567
157Industrial Engineering (University of California, Berkeley)141140129
157Operations Research (University of California, Berkeley)141152143
157Mathematics (Lake Forest College)1412440
157Mathematics (Cameron University)6411110
157Mathematics (Clark University)4411215
157Computer Science (Clark University)441719
157Mathematics (Southern University of Science and Technology)14110869
169Mathematics (Colorado State University)34094139
170Computer Science (University of Central Arkansas)1396859
170Computer Science (Indian Institute of Technology Kanpur)4393262
170Mathematics (Stony Brook University)3393567
170Computer Science (Georgia Southern University-Armstrong Campus)13952
170Mathematics (University of Central Arkansas)1392514
170Mathematics (Technical University of Leoben)139208
170Geometry (Technical University of Leoben)13963
177Mathematics (Lehigh University)13811081
178Computer Science (University of Auckland)137206195
178Mathematics (University of Barcelona)1379981
180Mathematics (Yale University)33667111
180Computer Science (Western University)336101185
180Computer Science (University of New Mexico)136172166
180Mathematics (King Saud University)136177146
180Telecommunications (National and Kapodistrian University of Athens)236212233
185Statistics (Princeton University)2354077
185Applied Mathematics (Ferdowsi University of Mashhad)1358352
185Operations Research (Princeton University)235117190
188Operations Research (Massachusetts Institute of Technology)13497112
188Mathematics (State University of New York)2346896
188Telecommunications (ParisTech)1342823
191Computer Science (University of Münster)1339287
191Mathematics (University of Münster)1338878
193Mathematics (University of Sydney)132349345
193Statistics (University of Sydney)132396399
193Mathematics (University of Calgary)232182235
193Statistics (University of Calgary)232170244
193Mathematics (Boston University)432168369
193Mathematics (Maria Curie-Skłodowska University)1326029
199Mathematics (Stanford University)231215329
199Statistics (University of Pennsylvania)131189222
199Statistics (State University of New York)1316069
199Systems Engineering (Georgia Tech)131391420
199Operations Research (University of Pennsylvania)13178
204Mathematics (Michigan State University)230182239
204Applied Mathematics (Middle East Technical University)13010989
204Mathematics (University of Science and Technology of China)130132142
204Computer Science (University of Houston)230144204
204Mathematics (Middle East Technical University)130112100
204Computer Science (Çankaya University)1304037
210Industrial Engineering (Cornell University)12985116
210Mathematics (University of Toronto)329130235
210Mathematics (Simon Fraser University)229163229
210Operations Research (Cornell University)129134166
210Mathematics (University of Colorado Boulder)2296899
215Applied Mathematics (University of Münster)2283364
215Applied Mathematics (Western University)128194183
215Numerical Analysis (Lund University)1282825
218Mathematics (Dartmouth College)127130141
218Computer Science (University of Maryland)327220373
218Applied Mathematics (University of Cape Town)22781133
218Computer Science (Hubei University)127137148
218Mathematics (Hubei University)127212190
218Mathematics (University of Western Australia)127350361
218Statistics (University of Western Australia)127261269
218Mathematics (University of Cape Town)22798161
218Mathematics (Beihang University)127151141
227Economics (University of Minnesota)226194340
227Computer Science (Ben-Gurion University of the Negev)62676184
227Computer Science (University of Cape Town)1266766
230Computer Science (University at Buffalo)325126222
230Computer Science (Technical University of Dortmund)225104172
230Computer Science (University of Miami)125129145
230Computer Science (State University of New York)225137175
230Mathematics (University of Miami)125104111
230Mathematics (Indian Institute of Technology Delhi)225105113
236Mathematics (Harvard University)224161279
236Computer Science (National Sun Yat-sen University)124184157
236Computer Science (University of Manitoba)32498178
236Computer Science (Memorial University of Newfoundland)124145146
236Computer Science (Indian Institute of Technology Bombay)72428120
236Mathematics (University of Turku)224144272
236Number Theory (Johannes Kepler University Linz)82436
236Machine Learning (Catholic University of Eichstätt-Ingolstadt)12486
236Data Science (Catholic University of Eichstätt-Ingolstadt)12476
245Computer Science (Boston College)4231492
245Computer Science (Durham University)223129193
245Computer Science (University of Connecticut)123224255
245Applied Mathematics (PLA Information Engineering University)123149
249Computer Science (University of Tokyo)1228092
249Computer Science (Comenius University)1224047
249Applied Mathematics (University of Cambridge)222303470
249Public Health (Johns Hopkins University)1221,8191,857
249Computer Science (University of Pittsburgh)122184211
249Computer Science (Shantou University)12291105
249Applied Mathematics (Hong Kong Polytechnic University)122272293
249Biostatistics (Johns Hopkins University)122658780
249Computer Science (Trier University)1221724
258Statistics (Boston University)221187346
258Mathematics (Technische Universität Berlin)22196135
258Mathematics (University of Vienna)221174262
258Computer Science (Trinity College, Dublin)121245281
258Computer Science (Eötvös Loránd University)1214742
258Computer Engineering (University of Toronto)121456453
264Computer Science (Indiana State University)1203041
264Data Science (The Chinese University of Hong Kong, Shenzhen)120156132
266Statistics (University of Hong Kong)119212286
266Mathematics (University of Auckland)119203247
266Computer Science (University of Liverpool)219187284
266Mathematics (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)119165169
266Statistics (University of Warwick)119251343
266Statistics (Old Dominion University)31950175
266Mathematics (Arizona State University)119281335
266Mathematics (Old Dominion University)31957173
266Cybernetics (Tallinn University of Technology)119119136
266Actuarial Science (University of Hong Kong)119196258
266Applied Mathematics (Shandong University of Science and Technology)1192117
266Mathematics (Tallinn University)1194875
266Data Science (Nankai University)119117126
279Statistics (University of Göttingen)118277341
279Mathematics (University of Oldenburg)11899111
279Psychology (University of Michigan)118761893
279Mathematics (University of Passau)5182392
279Computer Science (University of Passau)5181872
279Data Science (City University of Hong Kong)118231257
285Mathematics (Peking University)21786170
285Mathematics (Vanderbilt University)217100185
285Computer Science (University of Buenos Aires)2171546
285Computer Science (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)117271314
285Computer Science (Anhui University)417135245
285Computer Science (National Chi Nan University)1176771
285Computer Science (University of California, Santa Barbara)217169267
285Mathematics (Ruhr University Bochum)2175293
293Applied Mathematics (Peking University)1163347
293Computer Science (Gunma University)1166559
293Computer Science (University of Electro-Communications)2164174
293Mathematics (University of Manchester)216316469
293Applied Mathematics (Hong Kong Baptist University)116410
293Mathematics (University of Zagreb)216110175
293Applied Mathematics (University of New South Wales)1166472
293Mathematics (University of Utah)216182328
293Mathematics (University of Alabama at Birmingham)1166784
293Applied Mathematics (Polytechnic University of Catalonia)116111178
303Computer Science (University of Southern California)215224421
303Mathematics (Princeton University)31593188
303Computer Science (National Taiwan University)315197402
303Computer Science (National Cheng Kung University)115281310
303Education (Beijing Normal University)3156291,068
303Electrical Engineering (Cornell University)215165233
303Economics (Shanghai University of Finance and Economics)215490724
303Economics (Jiangxi University of Finance and Economics)315304599
311Mathematics (University of Copenhagen)11476116
311Mathematics (Carnegie Mellon University)114132160
311Metallurgy (AGH University of Science and Technology)214201335
311Mathematics (University of Augsburg)21453117
311Algebra (University of Barcelona)1142220
311Electrical Engineering (Leipzig University)11433
311Geometry (Budapest University of Technology and Economics)1142421
318Computer Science (Dartmouth College)213119282
318Computer Science (New York University)213169342
318Mathematics (University of Amsterdam)213136244
318Mathematics (University of Hawaii)1135058
318Computer Science (Saarland University)21374151
318Education (The Education University of Hong Kong)1131,1121,242
318Mathematics (University of Ljubljana)113358446
318Mathematics (University of Graz)31368122
318Data Science (Zhejiang University)2133896
327Applied Mathematics (University of Utah)112715
327Computer Science (University of Arizona)112108161
327Mathematics (University of Zaragoza)1124352
327Computer Science (Iowa State University)51262240
327Mathematics (Jilin University)312139275
327Computer Science (Queens College)5121581
327Mathematics (University of Oregon)1128999
327Mathematics (Indian Institute of Technology Roorkee)312133238
327Mathematics (University of Electro-Communications)1124253
327Mathematics (Macquarie University)112141206
327Mathematics (University of Kaiserslautern)31283170
327Information Systems (American College of Greece)1121114
327Theoretical Computer Science (Hasselt University)212916
340Statistics (University of Massachusetts Amherst)111202306
340Computer Science (Tsinghua University)111378458
340Computer Science (Charles University)41134102
340Applied Mathematics (Kiel University)1111936
340Mathematics (University of British Columbia)111306396
340Computer Science (University of Paderborn)111121163
340Computer Science (University of Aizu)111186212
340Mathematics (Shaoxing University)1116161
340Mathematics (Wenzhou University)111137179
340Mathematics (University of Massachusetts Amherst)111218322
340Mathematics (University of Namur)1115786
351Computer Science (ETH Zürich)110253390
351Mathematics (University of Hong Kong)110149221
351Computer Science (Sun Yat-sen University)110337415
351Computer Science (University of Michigan)210480837
351Electrical Engineering (University of Michigan)210447739
351Education (Anhui University)210359538
351Computer Science (University of Colorado Boulder)110271404
351Mathematics (Linköping University)110130171
351Computer Science (University of Wisconsin–Milwaukee)110192269
351Computer Science (Reichman University)3103069
351Statistics (Qufu Normal University)1105154
351Mathematics (Punjab Agricultural University)1103447
351Statistics (Punjab Agricultural University)1103548
351Mathematics (University of Genoa)110107155
351Theoretical Computer Science (Graz University of Technology)1103970
351Mathematics (École polytechnique)110167265
351Statistics (Jiangxi University of Finance and Economics)210108180
351Economics (Southwestern University of Finance and Economics)110658785
351Signal Processing (Anhui University)210206311
351Mathematics (Southwestern University of Finance and Economics)11088112
351Data Science (Qufu Normal University)1102112
372Computer Science (University of Cambridge)19189326
372Computer Engineering (Seoul National University)19311366
372Computer Science (Fordham University)39217
372Computer Science (Lund University)1963103
372Applied Mathematics (Lund University)191723
372Mathematics (University of Bristol)19285398
372Mathematics (University of Leeds)29172378
372Economics (University of Lausanne)19218339
372Computer Science (Ohio University)19120186
372Mathematics (University of Louisville)19105143
372Electrical Engineering (University of Houston)19116162
372Statistics (University of Strathclyde)19361528
372Mathematics (Islamic Azad University)19278340
372Mathematics (Capital Normal University)196885
372Statistics (Central South University)19420576
372Mathematics (Central South University)19289385
372Electrical Engineering (Ohio University)19133194
372Mathematics (University of Strathclyde)19359511
372Computer Science (Royal Holloway, University of London)19133197
372Algebra (Eötvös Loránd University)193247
372Discrete Mathematics (University of Warwick)19817
372Number Theory (Eötvös Loránd University)191832
372Mathematics (University of Bojnord)193537
372Computer Science (Korea National Open University)191515
372Electrical Engineering (University of Bojnord)193054
372Applied Mathematics (University of Auckland)1913
398Computer Science (National Chiao Tung University)18232279
398Computer Science (University of Amsterdam)1891176
398Statistics (University of Michigan)18369562
398Statistics (Pennsylvania State University)18293475
398Computer Science (University of Colorado)18119186
398Mathematics (University of Leicester)18183291
398Mathematics (University of Houston)18215332
398Mathematics (University of Stuttgart)184698
398Computer Science (Western Michigan University)1868106
398Mathematics (Missouri State University)185474
398Computer Science (National Taipei University)1876106
398Mathematics (John Paul II Catholic University of Lublin)281437
398Data Science (Jiangxi University of Finance and Economics)283064
398Theoretical Computer Science (University of Toronto)1811
412Computer Science (University of Łódź)1784124
412Computer Science (King's College London)1788142
412Electrical Engineering (University of Maryland)17226287
412Applied Mathematics (Shahid Beheshti University)171714
412Computer Science (Loughborough University)17169247
412Mathematics (University of Cyprus)1794145
412Statistics (University of Cyprus)1796150
412Computer Science (Virginia Commonwealth University)17126193
412Statistics (Jinan University)1748107
412Computer Science (CUNY Graduate School and University Center)1761128
412Computer Science (Indian Institute of Technology Madras)2797169
412Mathematics (Northwestern University)3761165
412Mathematics (University of Łódź)1778110
412Mathematics (Hong Kong University of Science and Technology)17260340
412Mathematics (University of Aveiro)17224334
412Statistics (Weizmann Institute of Science)1726
412Economics (Jinan University)17178276
412Algorithms (Goethe University Frankfurt)1711
412Algorithms (IT University of Copenhagen)1724
412Applied Mathematics (University of Calgary)1714
432Statistics (West Virginia University)16154308
432Electrical Engineering (Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin)161444
432Computer Science (University of Marburg)2649201
432Mathematics (Anhui University)1685108
432Computer Science (University of Oklahoma)3668248
432Fuzzy Logic (Johannes Kepler University Linz)161022
432Mathematics (Nagoya University)16115135
432Statistics (Air Force Institute of Technology)1677129
432Mathematics (University of California, San Diego)16246368
432Mathematics (Air Force Institute of Technology)1697155
432Computer Science (University of Wyoming)361679
432Mathematics (Sofia University)16147178
432Mathematics (John Brown University)1622
432Mathematics (Western University)16106160
432Mathematics (University of Marburg)2659206
432Mathematics (Poznań University of Technology)263281
432Mathematics (Indian Institute of Technology Bombay)3682137
432Computer Science (Yuan Ze University)16141206
432Optics (Saint Petersburg State University of Information Technologies, Mechanics and Optics)2690203
451Computer Science (University of Copenhagen)15281478
451Mathematics (Aligarh Muslim University)156780
451Mathematics (Banaras Hindu University)15126157
451Computer Science (University of South Carolina)15226376
451Mathematics (Shizuoka University)152533
451Mathematics (University of Manitoba)2586156
451Computer Science (University of Victoria)25147313
451Applied Mathematics (Communication University of China)15710
451Mathematics (King Abdulaziz University)15322436
451Electronics (Dr. A. P. J. Abdul Kalam Technical University)1573114
451Mathematics (Jiujiang University)15612
462Computer Science (University of Edinburgh)1497166
462Chemistry (University of Utah)14333475
462Computer Science (Adam Mickiewicz University in Poznań)2485187
462Computer Science (Tokyo Institute of Technology)14141248
462Statistics (University of KwaZulu-Natal)14161290
462Computer Science (University of KwaZulu-Natal)14165285
462Mathematics (Okayama University)142726
462Mathematics (University of Sussex)14122189
462Computer Science (New Mexico State University)1487149
462Computer Science (University of Bath)2462244
462Statistics (State University of New York at Albany)1463139
462Statistics (Sultan Qaboos University)14185324
462Mathematics (Northeast Normal University)14181274
462Statistics (Northeast Normal University)14191311
462Mathematics (Xihua University)143558
462Computer Engineering (Xihua University)142645
462Computer Science (Gannan Normal University)1470107
462Mathematics (University of Texas at Austin)14167270
462Mathematics (Kent State University)242483
462Mathematics (Durham University)145495
462Statistics (University of British Columbia)14281546
462Mathematics (State University of New York at Albany)144993
462Mathematics (Kennesaw State University)2433114
462Mathematics (University of Mannheim)1485140
462Mathematics (Sultan Qaboos University)14133193
462Mathematics (Adam Mickiewicz University in Poznań)2493199
462Mathematics (Brandenburg University of Technology Cottbus-Senftenberg)14922
462Mathematics (Ulm University)1462117
462Economics (Tianjin University of Finance and Economics)14210343
462Education (Hanoi National University of Education)14314487
462Mathematics (University of KwaZulu-Natal)14168285
462Mathematics (Gannan Normal University)1481126
462Statistics (Tianjin University of Finance and Economics)143182
462Algebra (University of Magdeburg)141621
462Geometry (University of Magdeburg)14814
497Statistics (Columbia University)13273541
497Mathematics (University of Louisiana at Lafayette)2373134
497Computer Science (Australian National University)13353576
497Mathematics (Sun Yat-sen University)13263419
497Computer Science (Purdue University)13340510
497Mathematics (Purdue University)23184401
497Computer Science (University of Minnesota)13373601
497Statistics (University of Canterbury)23112390
497Computer Science (University of Latvia)234191
497Statistics (University of Piraeus)1397163
497Computer Science (National University of Singapore)23181387
497Computer Science (University of Cantabria)1347115
497Computer Science (City University of Hong Kong)13339482
497Computer Science (Bar-Ilan University)13126222
497Education (Yamagata University)13112192
497Computer Science (Chinese University of Hong Kong)13272400
497Computer Science (University of Iowa)13123247
497Mathematics (University of Iowa)13161257
497Mathematics (New York University)13148296
497Mathematics (University of Canterbury)23130415
497Mathematics (Temple University)13104192
497Mathematics (University of Latvia)13105176
497Statistics (University of Cantabria)133087
497Mathematics (University of Cantabria)133898
497Algebra (TUD Dresden University of Technology)132440
497Applied Mathematics (University of Kentucky)1313
497Information Systems (University of the Basque Country)13719
497Theoretical Computer Science (Chinese University of Hong Kong)1379
497Mathematics (University of Szczecin)133661
497Computer Science (John Paul II Catholic University of Lublin)131325
497Data Science (University of Bordeaux)1314
497Algebra (University of Szeged)1311
497Number Theory (University of Szeged)1311
530Mathematics (Bielefeld University)12132225
530Mathematics (University of Cambridge)12167303
530Computer Science (Boston University)12158336
530Statistics (Carnegie Mellon University)12233456
530Computer Science (Indian Institute of Technology Kharagpur)12270418
530Education (Beijing University of Technology)12384516
530Mathematics (University of Hawaiʻi at Mānoa)1255104
530Statistics (Shanxi Datong University)123368
530Computer Science (Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra)1275136
530Statistics (Huizhou University)121943
530Mathematics (Université de Montréal)12294541
530Mathematics (University of California, Irvine)12227385
530Mathematics (Bar-Ilan University)12177292
530Software Engineering (Carnegie Mellon University)12184320
530Computer Science (University of Memphis)2267175
530Mathematics (Vilnius University)12139261
530Civil Engineering (Beijing University of Civil Engineering and Architecture)12539761
530Architecture (Beijing University of Civil Engineering and Architecture)12539761
530Mathematics (Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra)123491
530Mathematics (Shanghai University of Finance and Economics)127099
530Software Engineering (East China Normal University)12152222
530Mathematics (Huizhou University)124176
530Mathematics (Shanxi Datong University)126187
530Computational Mathematics (Georgian Technical University)12107
530Information Technology (Beijing University of Technology)12355493
530Applied Mathematics (Hefei University of Technology)121626
556Computer Science (Seoul National University)11327493
556Applied Mathematics (Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg)1160120
556Applied Mathematics (Massachusetts Institute of Technology)112557
556Mathematics (Jagiellonian University)21130248
556Computer Science (Ariel University)1167130
556Mathematics (University of Michigan)11327526
556Mathematics (University of Giessen)113565
556Economics (Eötvös Loránd University)11189385
556Computer Science (University of British Columbia)11273498
556Computer Science (San José State University)1168140
556Education (University of Haifa)11407713
556Statistics (Graz University of Technology)113078
556Computer Science (National Research University – Higher School of Economics)113488
556Mathematics (Hangzhou Normal University)11110177
556Computer Science (Roanoke College)11429
556Statistics (University of Maryland, Baltimore County)11149282
556Computer Science (University of California, Riverside)11177314
556Mathematics (California Institute of Technology)11173305
556Mathematics (University of California, Santa Barbara)11146262
556Mathematics (University of Washington)11167287
556Mathematics (Northern Michigan University)112955
556Computer Science (Rochester Institute of Technology)1149133
556Mathematics (University of Maryland, Baltimore County)11165297
556Mathematics (Harvey Mudd College)1163126
556Mathematics (University of Haifa)11139197
556Mathematics (Bloomsburg University)114066
556Computer Science (Northern Michigan University)112855
556Mathematics (University of Bayreuth)1191152
556Mathematics (University of Granada)113382
556Mathematics (Cardinal Stefan Wyszyński University in Warsaw)1156134
556Economics (Zhejiang University of Finance and Economics)11472759
556Mathematics (Beijing Jiaotong University)11192275
556Mathematics (Shahrud University of Technology)114185
556Information Technology (Czech Technical University in Prague)1185163
556Mathematics (Roanoke College)11426
556Theoretical Computer Science (Czech Technical University in Prague)111935
556Artificial Intelligence (Università della Svizzera italiana)1182182
556Computer Engineering (Hankuk University of Foreign Studies)112563
556Statistics (Beijing Jiaotong University)1193153
556Electronics (Guru Gobind Singh Indraprastha University)1199154
556Mathematics (Oles Honchar Dnipro National University)1135
556Artificial Intelligence (University of Applied Sciences and Arts of Southern Switzerland)1144119
556Mathematics (National Institute of Technology, Manipur)111426
556Data Science (Zhejiang University of Finance and Economics)112059
556Electronics (Sir Padampat Singhania University)11314
556Mathematics (Bern University of Applied Sciences)11110
602Electrical Engineering (University of Southern California)10432651
602Mathematics (Cornell University)10143269
602Logic (University of Vienna)101123
602Computer Science (Jagiellonian University)10286475
602Logic (University of Amsterdam)10103209
602Mathematics (RWTH Aachen University)10112233
602Computer Science (Ohio State University)10202412
602Mathematics (Anhui Normal University)10125184
602Computer Engineering (McMaster University)10292463
602Electrical Engineering (Sharif University of Technology)10327490
602Electrical Engineering (Indian Institute of Technology Mandi)10121276
602Statistics (University of California, Santa Barbara)10134291
602Computer Science (University of Virginia)10195361
602Aerospace Engineering (University of Minnesota)10151242
602Mathematics (Fudan University)10126220
602Electronics (Anna University)10328520
602Mathematics (Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam)10195386
602Economics (Prague University of Economics and Business)10216417
602Probability (University of California, Santa Barbara)10122271
602Mathematics (University of Innsbruck)10102192
602Computer Science (Anna University)10200345
602Theoretical Computer Science (Charles University)103959
602Applied Mathematics (North China Electric Power University)1038
602Applied Mathematics (Johannes Kepler University Linz)10823
602Education (Indian Institute of Science Education and Research, Thiruvananthapuram)10254444
602Mathematics (Indian Institute of Science Education and Research, Thiruvananthapuram)103959
602Cybernetics (University of California, Berkeley)1057
602Algorithms (Macquarie University)101418
602Cryptography (Macquarie University)101419
602Computational Mathematics (University of California, Berkeley)1015