1.9K(top 50%)
PR articles
27.7K(top 50%)
PR citations
62(top 50%)
PR h-index
69(top 50%)
h-index
2.0K
documents
32.3K
doc citations

Top Schools (by peer-reviewed citations)

#SchoolArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1Architectural Engineering (University of Kansas)141.4K2714
2Mechanical Engineering (University of California, Berkeley)16935134131
3Environmental Engineering (Gdańsk University of Technology)238143424
4Mathematics (Transilvania University of Brașov)3875435
5Mathematics (University of Bologna)18741199
6Mathematics (University of L'Aquila)236951614
7Applied Mathematics (University of Bologna)1467844
8Computer Science (Transilvania University of Brașov)3667245
9Architecture (University of Sassari)1565154
9Urban Planning (University of Sassari)1565153
11Mechanical Engineering (University of Kansas)176502422
12Mechanical Engineering (Texas A&M University)14574145131
13Physiology (Medical University of Warsaw)55074313
13Pathophysiology (Medical University of Warsaw)5507187
15Mathematics (University of Strathclyde)184834259
16Aerospace Engineering (University of Minnesota)114315052
17Mathematics (Southern Federal University)12426114
18Computer Science (Southern Federal University)941462
19Environmental Engineering (University of L'Aquila)17405138
20Mathematics (Jouf University)9404167
21Architecture (University of Naples Federico II)103514135
22Mathematics (King Abdulaziz University)2326267134
23Naval Architecture (University of Strathclyde)93124435
23Marine Engineering (University of Strathclyde)93124434
25Production Engineering (Warsaw University of Technology)4306167
26Systems Engineering (Esslingen University of Applied Sciences)2030421
27Biomedical Engineering (Warsaw University of Technology)2292678
28Mathematics (University of Glasgow)72718983
29Mechanical Engineering (University of Victoria)1026674116
30Mathematics (University of Pittsburgh)62368785
31Mathematics (University of Minnesota)5229115111
32Mechanical Engineering (University of Pittsburgh)2220248142
33Mechanical Engineering (University of Magdeburg)82131213
34Economics (Budapest University of Technology and Economics)10209400440
35Naval Architecture (Istanbul Technical University)82011417
36Mechanical Engineering (Isfahan University of Technology)131955393
37Mechanical Engineering (Eindhoven University of Technology)6190178174
38Mathematics (Technical University of Darmstadt)51884022
39Mechanical Engineering (Esslingen University of Applied Sciences)1018735
40Energy Engineering (Budapest University of Technology and Economics)81851625
41Statistics (University of Pittsburgh)1183239102
42Materials Science (Uppsala University)51768687
42Applied Mechanics (Uppsala University)51761418
44Aerospace Engineering (University of Michigan)3165152141
45Industrial Engineering (University of Parma)51644148
46Mechanical Engineering (Transilvania University of Brașov)16163717
47Mathematics (Mansoura University)51618570
48Mechanical Engineering (University of Cassino)2160168111
49Environmental Engineering (University of Cagliari)91572750
49Architecture (University of Cagliari)91572853
51Mechanical Engineering (University of Alberta)21150101293
52Environmental Engineering (Polytechnic University of Milan)4146151142
52Applied Mechanics (University of Cape Town)31463315
54Mechanical Engineering (Wayne State University)61446777
55Mathematics (University of Novi Sad)51414938
55Education (Don State Technical University)414196
57Materials Science (Technical University of Munich)14127411
57Mathematics (Charles University)8127283327
59Mechanical Engineering (Shahid Chamran University of Ahvaz)41254946
60Statistics (University of Glasgow)3124185174
60Mechanical Engineering (Georgia Tech)5124388440
62Mechanical Engineering (Tel Aviv University)2123168119
63Mechanical Engineering (Budapest University of Technology and Economics)51157588
63Mechanical Engineering (University of Guilan)811566114
65Applied Mathematics (University of Cape Town)31126866
65Mathematics (University of Cape Town)31127867
67Aerospace Engineering (Sapienza University of Rome)3108142115
68Statistics (University of New Mexico)1104263142
68Mathematics (University of Keele)210411894
68Mathematics (University of New Mexico)1104296164
71Mechanical Engineering (Sharif University of Technology)4103238246
72Cybernetics (Tallinn University of Technology)7993350
73Applied Mechanics (Saarland University)3931011
74Geotechnical Engineering (Sapienza University of Rome)2907764
75Mathematics (Novosibirsk State University)1888128
76Environmental Engineering (University of California, Berkeley)186438346
77Mathematics (University of East Anglia)9854572
78Applied Mathematics (ETH Zürich)3794656
79Mechanical Engineering (Southern Methodist University)278111111
80Applied Mechanics (Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg)5762734
80Aerospace Engineering (Delft University of Technology)176376265
82Aerospace Engineering (New York University)173216147
82Mechanical Engineering (Rzeszów University of Technology)3736154
84Civil Engineering (McGill University)472141206
84Applied Mechanics (McGill University)47294155
84Computer Science (University of L'Aquila)17214356
87Structural Engineering (University of Trento)2703845
87Mechanical Engineering (Islamic Azad University of Najafabad)17012384
89Production Engineering (Łódź University of Technology)7691017
89Industrial Engineering (Warsaw University of Technology)1669611
91Environmental Engineering (Georgia Tech)367319440
91Mechanical Engineering (Technical University of Darmstadt)6674695
93Mathematics (University of Messina)7663155
93Applied Mechanics (University of Stuttgart)3663147
95Applied Mechanics (National Taiwan University)565109157
95Mathematics (University of Vienna)665114161
95Mathematics (Jazan University)2657143
98Civil Engineering (University of Manchester)363301364
99Mechanical Engineering (Iowa State University)360221277
99Mechanical Engineering (Aichi Institute of Technology)1606334
101Mechanical Engineering (University of Zanjan)1596740
102Civil Engineering (University of Catania)55776123
102Architecture (University of Catania)55783123
104Mathematics (Qassim University)25410883
105Environmental Engineering (University of Genoa)253181181
105Electrical Engineering (Nagaoka University of Technology)15310567
107Computer Engineering (Cornell University)152282245
107Mathematics (University of Naples Federico II)35286138
107Aerospace Engineering (Cornell University)152413365
110Education (University of Novi Sad)1509973
110Materials Engineering (University of Campinas)3506190
110Mechanical Engineering (Universidade Federal do Pará)3502024
113Architecture (Coventry University)1491619
113Fluid Dynamics (Freiberg University of Mining and Technology)3494868
115Mathematics (Stanford University)247215259
115Mechanical Engineering (University of Michigan)247504544
115Civil Engineering (South China University of Technology)347209285
115Aerospace Engineering (University of the German Federal Armed Forces)3471421
119Civil Engineering (University of Stuttgart)245914
119Civil Engineering (Recep Tayyip Erdoğan University)1455439
119Mathematics (Quaid-i-Azam University)145262219
119Hydrology (ETH Zürich)4454381
119Glaciology (ETH Zürich)4454176
119Applied Mechanics (University of Kaiserslautern)3452227
119Mechanical Engineering (Technical University of Dortmund)2453338
119Mathematics (New Mansoura University)145153
127Thermodynamics (Technische Universität Berlin)2442837
127Applied Mathematics (University of Bonn)1446058
127Mechanical Engineering (Katholieke Universiteit Leuven)144390337
130Industrial Engineering (University of Bologna)343165220
131Mathematics (Hanyang University)1427946
131Mathematics (Cornell University)142143147
131Chemical Engineering (McGill University)342165272
131Computer Science (University of Basilicata)3423368
131Mechanical Engineering (Islamic Azad University)342294386
131Mechanical Engineering (University of Texas at Arlington)1424034
131Mathematics (University of Maribor)142244196
131Fluid Dynamics (Technical University of Darmstadt)5421631
131Mathematics (University of Basilicata)3424581
140Civil Engineering (Columbia University)141214204
140Mathematics (University of Catania)34173122
140Mathematics (University of California, Los Angeles)241185250
143Mathematics (Texas A&M University)140247225
143Civil Engineering (University of Queensland)240246302
143Mathematics (Louisiana State University)2409896
143Mechanical Engineering (Bilkent University)4403170
143Industrial Engineering (Fayoum University)240922
148Mathematics (Virginia Tech)239163189
148Environmental Engineering (Northwestern Polytechnical University)13946
150Civil Engineering (Texas A&M University)138345363
150Civil Engineering (Aristotle University of Thessaloniki)138266222
150Civil Engineering (University of Novi Sad)1385136
150Mechanical Engineering (University of Adelaide)238248280
150Soil Mechanics (ETH Zürich)1383837
150Mechanical Engineering (University of Kassel)3381840
156Applied Mechanics (University of Michigan)137178200
156Mathematics (North Carolina State University)237225280
156Mathematics (Alexandru Ioan Cuza University)2375653
156Industrial Engineering (University of Salerno)337196314
160Mathematics (University of Padua)336109173
160Civil Engineering (University of Sydney)236221281
160Applied Mechanics (Clausthal University of Technology)1362324
160Mechanical Engineering (Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University, Hyderabad)1366558
164Production Engineering (RWTH Aachen University)13510198
164Civil Engineering (National Cheng Kung University)53561124
164Thermodynamics (University of Liège)1353632
164Civil Engineering (Transilvania University of Brașov)2353955
164Mathematics (Politehnica University of Bucharest)2353624
164Architecture (University of Parma)135265257
164Mathematics (Indian Institute of Engineering Science and Technology, Shibpur)13512298
164Economics (University of Basilicata)2355088
164Mechanical Engineering (University of Trento)335210299
164Mathematics (Garden City University)13526
174Mathematics (University of Michigan)134327323
174Statistics (Nanjing University of Information Science and Technology)134184141
174Mathematics (Qena University)2348392
174Mathematics (Nanjing University of Information Science and Technology)134203154
174Civil Engineering (University of L'Aquila)13465
174Mathematics (Taif University)234114126
174Architecture (University of L'Aquila)1342723
181Mechanical Engineering (University of Tehran)233300353
181Applied Mechanics (RWTH Aachen University)2332635
183Structural Engineering (University of Naples Federico II)1323940
183Biomedical Engineering (Islamic Azad University)132186189
183Materials Science (Chiang Mai University)132238217
183Architecture (University of Milan)1321425
183Environmental Engineering (The NorthCap University)1321112
188Mathematics (University of Göttingen)1314048
188Statistics (King Saud University)231103121
188Statistics (University of Windsor)2316587
188Mathematics (University of Windsor)2317499
188Mathematics (University of Rostock)1319171
188Operations Research (King Saud University)23182107
194Opera (University of Genoa)230371455
194Aerospace Engineering (Bundeswehr University Munich)330819
196Nuclear Engineering (Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute)129260276
196Mathematical Physics (University of Galway)1291515
198Civil Engineering (Warsaw University of Life Sciences)2284358
198Mathematics (Sister Nivedita University)1281615
200Civil Engineering (UCLouvain)227166237
200Mathematics (Lomonosov Moscow State University)72746126
200Mathematics (Acharya Nagarjuna University)1274142
200Numerical Analysis (University of Oxford)1272124
204Civil Engineering (Czech Technical University in Prague)426144283
204Environmental Engineering (University of Houston)126192229
204Electronics (University of Lille)12692102
204Microelectronics (University of Lille)1267894
204Nanotechnology (University of Lille)1268195
204Electronics (École Centrale de Lille)1262226
204Microelectronics (École Centrale de Lille)1261622
204Nanotechnology (École Centrale de Lille)1261623
212Civil Engineering (Aalto University)125129132
212Geotechnical Engineering (University of São Paulo)1257864
212Materials Science (University of Stuttgart)2256497
212Mechanical Engineering (Ferdowsi University of Mashhad)125233245
212Mechatronics (Saarland University)1254850
217Mechanical Engineering (Iran University of Science and Technology)324231355
217Polymers (Saarland University)1241118
219Environmental Engineering (Sapienza University of Rome)123163193
219Applied Mathematics (Shanghai University)223156221
219Aerospace Engineering (North Carolina State University)223269381
219Mathematics (Eindhoven University of Technology)223282422
219Mechanical Engineering (Florida Atlantic University)223122204
219Mechanical Engineering (Chinese Culture University)1233744
225Biomedical Engineering (Texas A&M University)122285342
225Mathematics (Aberystwyth University)222101154
225Aerospace Engineering (University of Missouri)122252268
225Mathematics (University of Salerno)1227290
225Mechanical Engineering (Amirkabir University of Technology)222218285
225Chemistry (Erciyes University)222111171
225Civil Engineering (National Chi Nan University)22256101
225Mechanical Engineering (Indian Institute of Technology Patna)122125133
225Metallurgy (Karabük University)2221436
225Materials Engineering (Karabük University)2223468
235Mechanical Engineering (Middle East Technical University)121193212
235Statistics (Babasaheb Bhimrao Ambedkar University)1212916
235Environmental Engineering (Hong Kong Polytechnic University)121435485
235Mathematics (University of Cagliari)22185146
235Manufacturing Engineering (University of Calgary)321188393
235Environmental Engineering (Princeton University)121285355
235Applied Mathematics (Babasaheb Bhimrao Ambedkar University)1211314
235Mathematics (Galgotias University)1211413
243Computational Mathematics (RWTH Aachen University)1201915
243Mathematics (COMSATS University Islamabad)120284302
243Mechanical Engineering (Universidade do Estado de Santa Catarina)3202449
243Materials Engineering (RWTH Aachen University)1204055
247Mechanical Engineering (University of Utah)119330371
247Aerospace Engineering (Gyeongsang National University)119101116
247Civil Engineering (University of Calgary)119268300
247Mathematics (Ovidius University)2194854
247Mathematics (Gulbarga University)1195153
247Mathematics (Hanoi University of Science)1194136
247Applied Mechanics (Lublin University of Technology)1193639
247Thermodynamics (Lublin University of Technology)1191115
247Fluid Mechanics (Lublin University of Technology)1191115
256Applied Mathematics (Yerevan State University)1181612
256Aerospace Engineering (University of California, San Diego)318226450
256Mathematics (Rzeszów University of Technology)1186153
256Civil Engineering (Beijing University of Civil Engineering and Architecture)218407529
256Architecture (Beijing University of Civil Engineering and Architecture)218407529
256Applied Mechanics (University of Wuppertal)11843
262Applied Mathematics (University of Washington)117184238
262Biomedical Engineering (City University of New York)1174476
262Mechanical Engineering (Tulane University of Louisiana)1176491
262Chemistry (Warsaw University of Technology)117307348
262Environmental Engineering (Clarkson University)117159205
262Mechanical Engineering (City University of New York)1173665
262Biomedical Engineering (Wrocław University of Science and Technology)117163200
262Mechanical Engineering (Wrocław University of Science and Technology)117159194
270Mechanical Engineering (Massachusetts Institute of Technology)116724886
270Computer Science (Eindhoven University of Technology)116367433
270Mathematics (Suranaree University of Technology)5161333
270Civil Engineering (Lublin University of Technology)11678104
270Mechanical Engineering (National University of Singapore)216475726
270Mechanical Engineering (Universidade Federal de Santa Catarina)216129245
270Environmental Engineering (Florida International University)116181252
270Structural Engineering (University of Cagliari)2161224
270Architecture (Lublin University of Technology)11679105
270Energy Engineering (Shanghai University)116126145
280Chemical Engineering (Ben-Gurion University of the Negev)41589224
280Statistics (University of Haripur)1152634
280Mechanical Engineering (King Khalid University)115160200
280Applied Mechanics (Lomonosov Moscow State University)11577
280Applied Mathematics (Kharkiv Polytechnic Institute)1151014
280Mathematics (Islamia College University)1153953
280Mathematics (University of Haripur)1152433
287Mathematics (Zagazig University)314113241
287Civil Engineering (Southeast University)114372434
287Mechanical Engineering (Indian Institute of Technology Kanpur)214258389
287Engineering Mathematics (University of Bristol)214160322
287Agricultural Engineering (Montana State University)114915
287Applied Mathematics (Tver State University)314713
287Cybernetics (Tver State University)314714
287Education (Chang'an University)114341399
287Manufacturing Engineering (Universiti Tun Hussein Onn Malaysia)21464119
287Highway Engineering (Chang'an University)114104142
287Computer Science (University of Messina)2143073
287Manufacturing Engineering (National University of Malaysia)1146993
287Applied Mechanics (University of Miskolc)2141011
300Chemistry (University of Cambridge)113521683
300Mechanical Engineering (University of the Basque Country)113126166
300Chemistry (University of Campinas)213371573
300Mathematics (Kettering University)1133564
300Mathematical Physics (University College Dublin)1132735
300Mathematics (Czech Technical University in Prague)31378149
300Physical Chemistry (University of Campinas)21346107
307Engineering Physics (National Research Nuclear University)112404392
307Mathematics (RWTH Aachen University)41238148
307Aerospace Engineering (Polytechnic University of Turin)112281368
307Environmental Engineering (Shahid Beheshti University)112141171
307Mechanical Engineering (Ben-Gurion University of the Negev)312157304
307Civil Engineering (Indian Institute of Science, Bengaluru)212190289
307Statistics (Old Dominion University)112129202
307Mechanical Engineering (Shahrud University of Technology)212101180
307Mathematics (University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill)112174245
307Mathematics (Old Dominion University)112135205
307Materials Engineering (Katholieke Universiteit Leuven)112356442
307Mathematics (University of Magdeburg)11279120
307Mathematics (University of Pavia)21265134
307Environmental Engineering (University of Florence)112160199
307Mechanical Engineering (Northwestern Polytechnical University)112327366
307Mechanical Engineering (Prince Mohammad bin Fahd University)112135177
307Mathematics (King Mongkut's Institute of Technology Ladkrabang)1123631
307Mathematics (University of Peshawar)1127192
307Materials Science (Karlsruhe University of Applied Sciences)1123245
307Mathematics (Chandigarh University)1125769
327Mathematics (University of Kentucky)111159211
327Mathematics (University of Parma)1113058
327Computer Science (University of Parma)1112147
327Fluid Dynamics (Florida State University)1115265
327Industrial Engineering (University of Miami)11189140
327Applied Mathematics (Tbilisi State University)3113551
327Mathematics (Belarusian State University)1114542
327Mechanical Engineering (Changzhou University)31199191
327Structural Engineering (Ghent University)11188141
327Applied Mechanics (Indian Institute of Technology Delhi)111168212
327Chemical Engineering (Oslo Metropolitan University)1114785
327Applied Mathematics (Politehnica University of Bucharest)1112634
327Building Materials (Ghent University)1115483
340Civil Engineering (National Taiwan University)110267330
340Mechanical Engineering (Stanford University)110534696
340Systems Engineering (Chung-Ang University)21060115
340Aerospace Engineering (Concordia University)110190244
340Mathematics (University of Zagreb)110157193
340Aerospace Engineering (Iowa State University)210133264
340Petroleum Engineering (King Abdullah University of Science and Technology)3102769
340Computer Engineering (King Khalid University)1105160
340Mathematics (Durham University)2104080
340Metallurgy (RWTH Aachen University)11075115
340Geology (Curtin University)110129179
340Mechanical Engineering (Brno University of Technology)110287353
340Mathematics (Shandong University of Science and Technology)210135201
340Mechanical Engineering (Technical University of Liberec)11084111
340Computer Science (Moscow State University of Instrument Engineering and Computer Science)1102324
340Computer Science (King Khalid University)110164232
340Mechanical Engineering (Qena University)1105789
340Nuclear Physics (National Research Nuclear University)2102034
340Mechanical Engineering (JAIN (Deemed-to-be-University))1105776
340Applied Mechanics (Technical University of Liberec)1101528
340Aerospace Engineering (NIMS University)1103020
340Structural Engineering (Gdańsk University of Technology)21015
340Mechanical Engineering (Uttaranchal University)1102737
340Applied Mathematics (Tula State University)210715
340Computer Science (Tula State University)210615
365Mechanical Engineering (McGill University)19342429
365Civil Engineering (Technical University of Darmstadt)193041
365Mathematics (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)19165207
365Civil Engineering (City University of Hong Kong)19319451
365Computer Science (Jan Długosz University)192035
365Chemical Engineering (University of California, Davis)19315414
365Mechanical Engineering (University of California, Riverside)19208296
365Mathematics (Federal University of Rio de Janeiro)2930120
365Mathematics (Guizhou University of Finance and Economics)197492
365Statistics (Guizhou University of Finance and Economics)19101150
365Economics (Guizhou University of Finance and Economics)19303396
365Mathematics (Universidad Carlos III de Madrid)196898
365Manufacturing Engineering (Aalborg University)1997154
365Mathematics (Jan Długosz University)1968111
365Aerospace Engineering (Hong Kong University of Science and Technology)19244318
365Architecture (City University of Hong Kong)19316446
365Law (Jan Długosz University)1949
382Biomedical Engineering (Yale University)18306454
382Mechanical Engineering (University of Notre Dame)18295419
382Mathematics (Purdue University)18242344
382Mechanical Engineering (National Taiwan University of Science and Technology)18270333
382Applied Physics (RMIT University)1886135
382Mechanical Engineering (University of Porto)18178250
382Applied Mathematics (Keldysh Institute of Applied Mathematics)38169294
382Mathematics (University of Duisburg-Essen)1878101
382Civil Engineering (Akdeniz University)1873110
382Production Engineering (University of Bremen)28106241
382Civil Engineering (Changsha University of Science and Technology)18149195
382Architectural Engineering (Changsha University of Science and Technology)1812
382Transportation Engineering (Hohai University)18249311
382Electronics (Henan Institute of Technology)1838
396Biomedical Engineering (National Cheng Kung University)47127410
396Applied Mechanics (Carthage University)1766100
396Chemical Engineering (Heriot-Watt University)17117186
396Mechanical Engineering (University of Strathclyde)17121181
396Mathematics (University of Bergen)17254423
396Mathematics (Temple University)17104164
396Chemical Engineering (Universiti Malaya)17198311
396Mathematics (University of Regensburg)174153
396Mechanical Engineering (Universiti Malaya)17338453
396Mechanical Engineering (Indian Institute of Technology Bombay)17293376
396Mathematics (University of Montenegro)17114164
396Mechanical Engineering (Tianjin University of Technology)17327399
396Dynamics (Chemnitz University of Technology)271332
396Applied Mechanics (Chemnitz University of Technology)2777
410Architecture (Stanford University)165889
410Biology (Tufts University)16407606
410Mechanical Engineering (University of Arizona)16278392
410Civil Engineering (Harbin Institute of Technology)16311418
410Mathematics (University of Galway)16172312
410Statistics (University of Galway)16150274
410Applied Mathematics (Rice University)16143235
410Statistics (University of Maryland, Baltimore County)16149249
410Applied Mathematics (University of Galway)16149270
410Mathematics (University of Maryland, Baltimore County)16165261
410Environmental Engineering (Tufts University)16193313
410Computer Engineering (University of Delaware)16234326
410Chemistry (Opole University of Technology)2644
410Dynamics (University of Toronto)2675247
410Materials Engineering (Middle East Technical University)16109176
410Applied Mechanics (FEMTO-ST Institute)1692138
410Architecture (Università degli Studi Roma Tre)165382
410Applied Mechanics (Chongqing University of Science and Technology)26213
428Applied Mathematics (University of Freiburg)151737
428Mathematics (Washington State University)15137251
428Mathematics (University of Ferrara)1590152
428Applied Mathematics (Hong Kong Polytechnic University)15272413
428Mathematics (Kyushu University)15198286
428Statistics (University of Strathclyde)15361573
428Mathematics (University of Utah)15255396
428Mathematics (California State University, Northridge)1592122
428Mechanical Engineering (Silesian University of Technology)15102169
428Geology (VSB – Technical University of Ostrava)1586138
428Mathematics (Osaka Electro-Communication University)151413
428Electronics (University of Jijel)152036
428Civil Engineering (Wrocław University of Science and Technology)1594127
428Nanotechnology (Sapienza University of Rome)1563140
428Mathematics (Taibah University)15106141
428Electrical Engineering (University of Jijel)151025
428Computer Science (University of Ferrara)1565116
428Mechanical Engineering (École Centrale de Nantes)152851
428Applied Mechanics (Silesian University of Technology)152032
428Building Materials (Wrocław University of Science and Technology)1513
428Mathematics (Okinawa Institute of Science and Technology)151622
428Mechanical Engineering (Universidad de Monterrey)1536
450Structural Engineering (ETH Zürich)1490142
450Geology (Lomonosov Moscow State University)14106153
450Civil Engineering (Purdue University)14426602
450Mechanical Engineering (Purdue University)14627844
450Mathematics (University of Melbourne)14528795
450Statistics (University of Melbourne)14519788
450Civil Engineering (University of Nottingham)14157248
450Civil Engineering (K. N. Toosi University of Technology)14209321
450Applied Mathematics (University of Salerno)14135239
450Electrical Engineering (University of Salerno)14143236
450Civil Engineering (Tianjin University)14270385
450Mathematics (Tor Vergata University of Rome)1482144
450Mathematics (Yerevan State University)142644
450Naval Architecture (Pusan National University)14117196
450Mechanical Engineering (Shahid Bahonar University of Kerman)14146202
450Education (Southwest Jiaotong University)14452595
450Mechanical Engineering (VSB – Technical University of Ostrava)1480122
450Materials Engineering (University of Nebraska–Lincoln)14228376
450Civil Engineering (Henan University of Science and Technology)143563
450Mechanical Engineering (Shahid Rajaee Teacher Training University)1494162
450Materials Engineering (Mediterranea University of Reggio Calabria)1458100
471Applied Physics (Columbia University)13267413
471Applied Mathematics (Columbia University)13251411
471Aerospace Engineering (University of Texas at Austin)13218332
471Chemical Engineering (West Virginia University)13134208
471Mechanical Engineering (Michigan State University)13330491
471Civil Engineering (McMaster University)13240354
471Materials Science (Georgia Tech)13321496
471Civil Engineering (Boğaziçi University)1399152
471Mechanical Engineering (Tokyo Metropolitan University)1398171
471Mechanical Engineering (University of Houston)13266412
471Mathematics (University of Birmingham)13226424
471Chemistry (Queensland University of Technology)13432635
471Mathematics (University of Craiova)1364100
471Mechanical Engineering (University of Bremen)132663
471Information Technology (University of Technology Sydney)13544803
471Applied Mathematics (AGH University of Science and Technology)13111163
471Mechanical Engineering (Queensland University of Technology)13327503
471Chemistry (Polytechnic University of Bari)13132222
471Materials Engineering (University of Cagliari)13163280
471Higher Education (South Ural State University)131721
471Civil Engineering (University of Peloponnese)13417
471Mechanical Engineering (University of Peloponnese)131444
471Mechanical Engineering (University of Kent)131035
494Applied Mathematics (Lomonosov Moscow State University)124180
494Environmental Engineering (Imperial College London)12420628
494Aerospace Engineering (Chongqing University)12196306
494Statistics (Loyola University Chicago)1262143
494Civil Engineering (Shenyang Jianzhu University)12103163
494Mathematics (Hebrew University of Jerusalem)22103212
494Mathematics (Jadavpur University)12203276
494Engineering Mathematics (Queen's University Belfast)122620
494Aerospace Engineering (Indian Institute of Science, Bengaluru)12261415
494Mathematics (University of Würzburg)12102173
494Mathematics (Loyola University Chicago)1265150
494Mechanical Engineering (Suleyman Demirel University)1254100
494Applied Mechanics (Indian Institute of Engineering Science and Technology, Shibpur)1290148
494Bioengineering (University of Kansas)12135218
494Civil Engineering (Cyprus University of Technology)1265139
494Manufacturing Engineering (Suleyman Demirel University)121237
494Aerospace Engineering (Indian Institute of Engineering Science and Technology, Shibpur)1277132
494Materials Science (K. N. Toosi University of Technology)12101168
494Mechatronics Engineering (Shahrud University of Technology)1246102
513Statistics (Boston University)21187509
513Applied Mechanics (Cornell University)11148216
513Computer Science (University of Catania)11136267
513Mathematics (University of Leicester)11183348
513Mathematics (University of Saskatchewan)11118234
513Statistics (University of Saskatchewan)1195191
513Civil Engineering (University of Salerno)11204313
513Mathematics (King Saud University)11177265
513Chemical Engineering (Shihezi University)11242359
513Civil Engineering (Guangzhou University)11256412
513Statistics (Zhengzhou Normal University)11625
513Mathematics (Boston University)21245578
513Materials Science (Warsaw University of Technology)11215347
513Applied Mechanics (TU Braunschweig)112145
513Materials Engineering (Częstochowa University of Technology)112851
513Chemistry (Hungarian University of Agriculture and Life Sciences)114697
513Optoelectronics (South China University of Technology)11125187
513Mathematics (University of Minho)11135283
513Structural Engineering (University of Pisa)111217
513Chemistry (Shihezi University)11243359
513Mathematics (Majmaah University)1187165
513Mathematics (Zhengzhou Normal University)11925
513Chemistry (Nazarbayev University)1178147
513Mechanical Engineering (Hungarian University of Agriculture and Life Sciences)114388
513Production Engineering (Częstochowa University of Technology)114693
513Biochemistry (Hungarian University of Agriculture and Life Sciences)114079
513Industrial Design (Karabük University)111936
513Process Control (Hungarian University of Agriculture and Life Sciences)112861
513Mathematics (University of Applied Sciences Bingen)1126
542Thermodynamics (University of Stuttgart)10112163
542Chemistry (University of Warsaw)10431629
542Applied Mathematics (University of Warsaw)1093155
542Applied Mathematics (Waseda University)105694
542Mathematics (National University of Singapore)10255423
542Civil Engineering (Delft University of Technology)10538809
542Electrical Engineering (Curtin University)10160302
542Computer Science (University of Calabria)10117241
542Computer Science (I.M. Sechenov First Moscow State Medical University)102653
542Mechanical Engineering (United States Department of Energy)10215
542Mathematics (University of Calabria)1093187
542Mathematics (University of Hamburg)10203422
542Computer Science (University of Keele)1043104
542Mechanical Engineering (Sakarya University)1066126
542Microelectronics (Chalmers University of Technology)1076105
542Microelectronics (University of Gothenburg)103546
542Materials Science (University of Ioannina)10237420
542Mathematics (Brescia University)101435
542Applied Mechanics (Poznań University of Technology)1063107
542Electronics (University of Calabria)10244444
542Aerospace Engineering (United States Department of Energy)1017
542Mechanical Engineering (Poznań University of Technology)1090181