52.8K(top 5%)
PR articles
685.3K(top 10%)
PR citations
197(top 10%)
PR h-index
238(top 10%)
h-index
59.3K
documents
893.0K
doc citations

Top Authors (by peer-reviewed citations)

#NameArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1Mica Endsley4717.1K11
2Neville A. Stanton28516.2K11
3Christopher D Wickens19813.4K11
4Raja Parasuraman12913.2K11
5Peter A Hancock21111.8K11
6John D. Lee14511.6K11
7Pascale Carayon1267.2K11
8William Steven Marras1946.5K11
9Paul M Salmon1245.4K11
10David B Kaber1135.1K11
11A Kilbom135.1K11
12Maury A. Nussbaum1925.0K11
13K Jørgensen94.9K31
14Waldemar Karwowski1904.6K11
15Colin G Drury1284.4K11
16Arun Garg584.4K11
17Jessie Chen194.3K11
18Guy H Walker733.9K11
19Sarter Nadine713.7K11
20Michiel de Looze243.5K11
21Ewart J de Visser343.4K11
22Richard J. Holden713.4K13
23Mitsuo Nagamachi333.4K11
24Wendy A Rogers1743.2K14
25Leon Straker703.1K11
26Joel S Warm933.1K11
27Jaap van Dieen643.0K37
28Peter Hoonakker473.0K11
29Peter Vink893.0K11
30Leonard O'Sullivan433.0K11
31Klaus Bengler283.0K21
32Svend Erik Mathiassen653.0K11
33Gerald Matthews772.9K11
34Ann M. Bisantz1082.9K11
35Arthur D Fisk1562.9K11
36Jack P. Callaghan1192.9K11
38Kristin E. Schaefer102.8K11
39David L. Strayer562.7K11
40Michael Griffin762.7K11
41Tim Bosch242.7K11
42Thomas Waters262.7K11
43Sue Hignett402.6K11
44Ann Schoofs Hundt232.6K11
45Peter Buckle332.6K11
46Mark S Young172.5K11
47Chris Baber612.5K11
48Sunwook Kim842.4K11
49N Moray42.4K11
50Nancy J Cooke952.4K11
51Antony Manstead32.4K155
52Ayşe Gürses322.4K11
53Joost de Winter392.4K13
54Penelope Sanderson1322.3K11
55Janis Cannon-Bowers192.2K12
56Robert G Radwin1112.2K11
57Alan H S Chan782.2K11
58Sung H. Han572.2K11
59Lawrence J Fine32.2K71
60Anil Mital952.1K11
61Don B Chaffin802.1K12
62Daniel P Jenkins312.1K11
63Errol R Hoffmann872.1K11
64David Shinar512.0K13
65S H Snook122.0K11
66Gert-Åke Hansson322.0K11
67William J Horrey472.0K11
68James Reason32.0K12
69Simon Folkard292.0K44
70Patrick G. Dempsey822.0K11
71Stover H Snook212.0K11
72Steven A Lavender1042.0K11
73Karel A. Brookhuis192.0K21
74Jaehyun Park262.0K11
75Gavriel Salvendy1071.9K25
76Kim Vicente561.9K12
77Monique Frings-Dresen571.9K21
78Kermit Davis591.9K11
79A Joy Rivera-Rodríguez51.8K11
80Allard J van der Beek421.8K67
81Patrick Waterson571.8K12
82Frank A Drews361.8K11
83Natasha Merat121.8K53
84Vincent M Ciriello351.8K11
85Judy Edworthy491.8K11
86Hyun K. Kim141.8K11
87J Reason21.7K22
88Dietrich Manzey481.7K11
89Raoul Grönqvist221.7K11
90Robin Burgess-Limerick451.7K11
91David Rempel691.7K11
92Nathan McNeese461.7K11
93R H Westgaard191.6K11
94Iman Dianat441.6K11
95Heikki Summala181.6K33
96Gary A Mirka1001.6K11
97Jack T. Dennerlein661.6K11
98Juergen Sauer311.6K22
99Jan Dul101.6K12
100Arthur F. Kramer511.6K419
101Donald L Fisher661.6K12
102Michelle M Robertson711.6K11
103Bryan Reimer531.6K11
104Don Harris371.5K11
105Christian Gold51.5K11
106Asa Kilbom291.5K11
107C Shawn Burke261.5K14
108Hongwei Hsiao451.5K11
109Ingvar Holmér411.5K13
110Mao‐Jiun J. Wang531.5K11
111Gemma J M Read611.5K11
112Ravindra S. Goonetilleke511.5K11
113Stuart M McGill231.5K711
114Chris W Clegg111.5K34
115George Havenith241.4K25
115Min K Chung501.4K11
117William N. Dember371.4K32
118Jason S McCarley581.4K11
119Riender Happee191.4K33
120Walter W Wierwille401.4K11
121Wen-Ruey Chang461.4K11
122Carolyn Sommerich761.4K11
123Fadi Fathallah451.4K11
124Peter W Johnson721.4K11
125Richard Pak631.4K11
126Frank Krause71.4K11
127Gary A. Klein521.4K12
128Laura Punnett431.4K14
129Michael Graeme Lenné511.4K13
130Buchholz Bryan351.3K11
131Susan Hallbeck1051.3K11
132Mark C Schall571.3K11
133James P Bliss671.3K11
134Dohyung Kee341.3K11
135Ranjana K Mehta911.3K11
136Clint Bowers561.3K11
137Jörgen Eklund291.3K11
137Paul M. Salmon571.3K11
139Idsart Kingma321.3K33
140David Crundall101.3K65
141Tyler H Shaw611.3K11
142E N Corlett171.3K11
143Andreas Sonderegger161.3K22
144Shuping Xiong321.3K11
145C G Drury401.3K11
146Peter J. Keir341.3K11
146Dick De Waard331.3K14
148Catherine M. Burns1001.3K11
149Michael J Barnes181.2K11
150Bruce Mehler421.2K11
151Kerstina Ohlsson121.2K11
152Mikael Forsman421.2K11
153Stephanie Merritt61.2K11
154Andris Freivalds911.2K11
155D E Gyi51.2K11
156I D Brown241.2K11
157A Ant Ozok31.2K52
157C G Drury501.2K11
159Alireza Choobineh421.2K11
160Konrad S Stadler21.2K11
161Chang S Nam431.2K11
162Denny Yu651.2K11
163Gustav Markkula151.2K11
164Judith Karin Sluiter221.2K43
165Joachim Meyer581.2K11
166Joseph H Goldberg151.2K11
167Earl L Wiener191.2K11
168Roland Kadefors301.2K11
168Barry Kirwan141.2K21
170Alexander Eriksson81.2K11
171Pascal Madeleine301.2K12
172Johan Engström81.1K11
173R A Haslam71.1K11
174Martin G Helander261.1K11
175Divya Srinivasan581.1K11
176Michael E Smith31.1K92
176Alan Gevins31.1K93
178Raymond W McGorry491.1K11
179Alan Hedge921.1K11
180Daniel Gopher441.1K13
181Myung Hwan Yun691.1K11
182R Grönqvist91.1K11
183Thurmon E. Lockhart411.1K11
184John G Casali461.1K12
185Mark Wiggins631.1K11
186Daniel McGehee201.1K11
186William S Helton871.1K12
188Ralph Bruder151.1K11
189Alexandra D Kaplan71.1K11
190Sidney Dekker251.1K12
191Chia-Fen Chi261.1K12
191Glenn F Wilson141.1K11
193frederic Dehais251.1K11
193Robert S Kennedy601.1K15
195Richard P Wells201.1K11
196Neil Mansfield241.1K11
197Paul P F M Kuijer271.1K21
198Thomas Armstrong561.1K11
198H Monod111.1K11
200Stewart A Birrell191.1K11
201Grace Szeto121.1K11
202Zhizhong Li371.1K11
203Theodore K Courtney211.1K13
204Douglas A. Wiegmann351.0K11
205Kalev Kuklane241.0K11
206Emilie M. Roth681.0K11
207Laura Militello581.0K11
208Peter Chapman71.0K75
209Heiko Hecht151.0K63
210Yrjö Engeström11.0K233
211Matthew P Reed531.0K11
212Timothy H Monk101.0K108
214John D Gould241.0K12
214E Grandjean151.0K22
216Mustafa Demir341.0K11
216Arne Aaras241.0K11
218Yong-Ku Kong421.0K11
219Chuansi Gao2099811
220Shayne Loft4299611
220Vincent Duffy4499631
222Mungyeong Choe499411
223Greg A Jamieson5099011
223Istvan Balogh1599011
225Daniel Imbeau3298911
226Catarina Nordander1298511
226Mohammad Mehdi Alemi1098511
228C Melody Carswell1098322
229Geoffrey Underwood3980207
230Linda Onnasch2297911
230Sébastien Tremblay3697911
232Kenneth R Laughery7197711
233Staffan Skerfving1297585
234Max Mulder3297442
235Fred Paas49731713
236Marco Hoozemans2895711
237Aaron M Dollar1954234
237Danica Kragic1954194
237Thomas Feix195472
237Javier Romero195496
241Sue A. Ferguson2795314
242Gwanseob Shin5594911
242Julie R. Steele2894946
242S Camille Peres8594911
245Liang Ma2794611
246Behrang Keshavarz994511
246Thomas H Rockwell1194511
248Barbara Silverstein3494315
249Maryam Zahabi5194011
250Steven L Sauter1093922
251M S Young793611
252Robert C Williges6893411
253Rebecca A Grier1093311
254Moritz Körber493211
255Michael Lewis4192911
256Gerald Matthews2992411
257Angelia Sebok3192311
258Tarcísio Abreu Saurin2892012
259Peter Knauth1891932
260Sarah Sharples3491811
261Rene van Paassen3291421
262Ben D Sawyer2291011
262Joel Cooper2491011
262Rakié Cham2391011
262Carisa Harris Adamson4391011
266Ronald R Mourant1390911
267Andrew Thatcher3490812
268David A. Abbink1790721
269Sean Gallagher5590511
269M M Ayoub2990511
271Joseph B Lyons2490411
272Lora A Cavuoto3890311
273Francisco Rebelo2789841
274Thomas Brown Sheridan689711
275James R. Lewis3089517
276Mark S Redfern2788917
276Anand K. Gramopadhye7188913
278Myung-Chul Jung3688811
278B J Whipp2888156
280Clark R. Dickerson5688611
281D D Woods988512
282Carolyn Prince688351
283Biman Das3588111
284Bernard Martin5887711
285Stanley N Roscoe3287311
286A Mital2087211
287Oliver Carsten886971
288Alex Burdorf2686499
289Kurt E Beschorner3386211
290A Hamish Jamson586022
290P A Hancock4286011
292Thomas A Stoffregen138581011
293Karen M. Feigh3785711
294Renee J Stout485611
295Stephen M Fiore10485112
296W Gary Allread2584914
298Inger Arvidsson1484411
298Giuseppe COSTA7844104
300Pedro Arezes3984011
300Johan Molenbroek2884011
302Xingda Qu3983712
303Cyriel Diels1283611
304David O'Hare2283511
305Ken Catchpole3783414
306Katherine L. Plant4583111
307Victor Paquet3883011
307André Plamondon2783022
309Ehsan Rashedi2382911
309Steven L Fischer5182911
311Xu Xu3482711
311Abigail Wooldridge2582711
311Jeong Ho Kim4982711
314Robert W. Proctor6582646
314Heecheon You6382611
316Michael C Dorneich7482511
317W Hunting782222
318Jeroen J. G. van Merriënboer28163717
319Tosha B Wetterneck881431
320Michael Rupp1881311
321Jillian Dorrian1481063
322Alwin Luttmann1780621
323Jelte E. Bos880321
324Stuart K Card580124
325Karen Messing2379511
326Roger Haslam2879011
326Susan E Kotowski2679011
326George Sperling17902210
326G Sperling179082
330Karen B Chen3478911
331Mickaël Causse1478711
331Mikko Hirvonen1578711
333T H Monk6786117
334Shih-Wen Hsiao1178531
335Karen Søgaard2278367
336Alan Barr3378211
336Beau Schelble778221
339Jay Kapellusch3077411
339Dianne Parker277486
341Anuj K Pradhan1277322
342U P Arborelius1177011
343Emily S Patterson10376813
344Paulien M Bongers13765513
345Patricia R DeLucia7276413
346Farzan Sasangohar10476211
346Susan A Ward1762131
346David C. Poole17624010
346Brian J Whipp1762294
350Joanne M Wood97571012
350Michael Sivak1475721
350W Patrick Neumann1675712
353P -E Boileau1275611
354Erik Hollnagel2175316
355Karlene K. Ball47521511
355Ben-Tzion Karsh4075224
357T Åkerstedt974957
358A Gevins274554
359R H Westgaard674211
360Alain Delisle1774111
361Francesco Biondi1973811
362Anthony D McDonald3573511
362Katherine A Wilson1173511
364Joseph R Keebler7373411
365Jan B.F. van Erp2373312
366K Ohlsson873211
367Henk F van der Molen2973121
368Emily Yueng Hsiang Huang1572933
369Ola Ro972811
370Dario D Salvucci1072712
371Walter Schneider14724311
372Jordan Navarro2172331
372Kai Way Li3072311
374John Flach2772011
375John C. Rosecrance2671912
375Jim Nixon971911
377Robert Hoffman3271622
378Roland Ortengren3071412
379Hein A M Daanen1471342
380Barbara S Chaparro3571122
381Natassia Goode2570911
382M P de Looze870811
383Robert J. Houghton970711
383Deborah DiazGranados570732
385Bart van Arem670455
385Kristie L. Young1670433
387Jafari Roozbeh3703145
388Michael J Agnew1970211
389Alphonse Chapanis1570022
390Anne Miller1469711
390Birsen Dönmez5269713
392Gerald F Goodwin169544
392Neff Walker1269557
394Cleotilde Gonzalez4069314
395Benjamin Amick1169285
396Linda Ng Boyle4169014
397J Gregory Trafton2768912
398David P Baker868812
399Charles Spence106873637
400Majid Motamedzade2068211
401Carryl L Baldwin6668011
401K B Pandolf1268012
403Stephen G Stradling167942
404Harvey S Smallman3167811
405Jia-Hua Lin6167711
406Jeff K Caird2067613
407Rebecca Charles167511
408Thomas Läubli1967311
408Akira Nagata267331
408T Moritani2673103
408A Nagata267331
412Michelle M Kelly1467221
412Andreas Holtermann2067286
414Carlos Scheinkestel566911
415Brian M Kleiner3766412
416Alvah C Bittner5566311
417Gavan Lintern1866011
418Steven J. Petruzzello865666
418Erin Chiou3865611
420Donald C. Cole1165584
421Paulo Noriega1065341
422Tracy Mitzner2965215
423Gerald Matthews865011
424Erwin Boer1064911
425Katia Sycara2364848
426Ulf P Arborelius864711
427Poornima Madhavan3864511
428Qi MA264311
429Jiyoung Kwahk1664211
429Kevin B Bennett2764211
431Jamie C Gorman2164111
432S Rakheja1564011
433Benjamin Steinhilber1663911
433By Conjoint Professor Balasubramanian Venkatesh5639126
433Greg Atkinson9639913
436Bin Guo1263897
436Alex Stedmon2063811
438Harshada Patel663531
439Ash Genaidy3163311
440Gyouhyung Kyung2463111
440Daniel Serfaty1163111
442Elliot E Entin863011
443Philip Kortum4962816
443Han Kemper762896
445Faming Wang1162632
446James W Collins662521
447Kimberly Stowers1562411
448Zhiwen Yu116231410
449Victoria A Banks1561611
449Sebastian Hergeth461621
449June Pilcher1061616
452Tessy Luger1261511
452C G Drury3161511
454Alexander Pollatsek66141818
454W S Marras1761413
456François Vachon2461213
457Lars Hanson3061011
458M G Helander860611
458Jürgen Sauer1460611
460Alan Baddeley96051231
460Iraj Mohammadfam1960521
462Richard Sesek3460411
463Joseph J Knapik1160387
463Thomas Franke1160336
465Margarita Vergara1160111
466Robert Earl Patterson1660011
466Yi-Ching Lee2960011
468Kapil Chalil Madathil7259813
468Richard D Gilson2859811
470John Sweller45941517
470Herbert Heuer1359494
470Bart Visser1859411
470Laura Rafferty1059411
470Slava Kalyuga4594138
470Paul Chandler4594710
476Jan Ekholm1259311
477Rohae Myung1859111
478Clare Pollock1959011
478G Robert J Hockey1059013
480Stephen Bao4158811
480Ericka Rovira1858811
480Krystyna Gielo-Perczak2158814
483Paul Milgram4158711
484Jörgen Winkel1058311
485Julia L Wright1158211
486John A Stern758043
487Stephen Legg1057911
488Stephan Milosavljevic2757723
488W P Colquhoun1457711
490Annette Kluge3557411
491Victor S Finomore3957311
491Richard W Pew757311
493S J Legg1157211
494Scott I Tannenbaum2571149
495Ole Broberg1557011
496Theresa T Kessler256911
496Sang W Hong856911
498Tilak Dutta1356711
499Cristy Ho756611
500Paul Ward1956516
501Monika A. Rieger1356433
502Jibo He2156311
503Jonathan Dobres1556111
503P A Hancock2256111
505Kevin Granata18560214
506Houshang Shahnavaz1755911
506Thomas A Dingus3455915
506A W Gaillard355931
509Gunnar Horgen1055811
510M Sivak655731
510G -A Hansson1055713
512Stephen L Young2055411
513Flavio S Fogliatto855353
513Greg Roach1355386
513Masuo Muro255361
513Curt C Braun2455311
513Richard H Y So1255311
518Aijse W de Vries655211
518Matthew L Bolton3755211
518Lauren Reinerman-Jones3655211
521Jeffrey E Fernández3655011
521Robert Henning3455011
523Adoración Antolí554811
524Danuta Roman-Liu2754711
525David M. Gaba654659
526Marianne Törner854511
527Emília Duarte1454431
527J A Stern454433
529Thomas A O'Neill1543274
529Linda K McEvoy15434514
531Ameersing Luximon1754211
532Andrew Neal1354037
532Joseph F Coughlin1154011
534P O Fanger553811
534C D Wickens853813
536Bruce N. Walker3553611
537Kevin Desbrosses853511
538Dwayne Van Eerd753435
538Magne Thoresen653471
540David Andrews1853312
541Josef Krems753221
542Jim R Potvin2653111
543Saman Madinei953011
543S Skerfving653034
545Jennifer M Riley2452811
545Michelle Yeh1252811
545Lawrence M Schleifer452842
545Hal W Hendrick1152811
549Massimo Bovenzi1352767
549Mark Stevenson752752
551Yusuke Yamani3852511
551Sally A. Ferguson1352585
551F J van Dijk352531
554Geert J P Savelsbergh7523148
555Gregory Funke3652211
555Lynette Jones1522325
557Philip Bohle952113
557Kay Stanney1452136
557Jean-Michel Hoc952122
560Christopher P Cerasoli151822
561Mark W Scerbo2651611
561Pitts Brandon2451611
561Ian Dennis351672
561Ruth Nielsen1351611
565Ivan A. Steenstra65151012
565R S Edwards1051511
567Chiuhsiang Lin2151411
567Philippa Dall2514192
569Ali Reza Soltanian1051331
569Kong-King Shieh851331
571Rhona Flin37512113
572Saad Alabdulkarim651011
572Nicole Werner4551011
572S J Legg1551011
575Glyn Lawson1550912
575Rob Gray1550945
577Na Jin Seo1650811
578Peregrin Spielholz1350711
579In-Ju Kim1250511
580Jesus Ortiz250482
580Stefano Toxiri250431
580Stephen Ellis1650411
580Douglas J Gillan5750411
580Felix B. Tan250452
580Åsa Kilbom650422
586Robert S Gutzwiller2950311
586René Michel Rossi105031414
588Pavlo Bazilinskyy850211
588Changxu Wu4050215
590Lisa Dorn750121
591Eric Muth1950013
591Karin Harms-Ringdahl650011
593Shan Lakhmani549911
594Brad Aisbett2049823
594Yan Xiao4549814
594Gary S Sorock749841
594D A Stubbs849811
598William Russell Ferrell249791
599H C G Kemper749611
600Lesley Strawderman3149314
600Robert Molloy549315
602R T Wilkinson649211
603Stephen Teo1491304
603Rachelle Bosua1491151
605Paul H P Yeow1848811
606Liesbeth Groenesteijn948711
606J Rutenfranz1448732
606Nicole Lamond948716
609Yi Ding848611
610Robert West34853627
611Adam Hulme2148413
611Martina Ziefle1848457
611Eric Weston2048411
611S Leclercq1248411
615Pieter Coenen1848328
615Yung-Ching Liu648311
617Dan E. Welcome1648211
618Kari Babski-Reeves3248111
618Ewa Gustafsson748111
620Patrick Neumann1948011
620Matthias Beggiato348043
620Cheryl Haslam1448011
620Kip Smith748011
620John Abeysekera1348011
625Mohammad Iman Mokhlespour Esfahani547911
625Drew Dawson104791011
625Vanina Mollo647911
625Peng Liu647915
629Daniel R Ilgen347698
630Yan Luximon2047522
630Janice Langan-Fox847522
630M Hagberg647534
633Jason Devereux747411
633J A Veltman347411
635Mats Hagberg947354
636Thomas W. McDowell1547211
636Paulo V R Carvalho1447221
636Ren G. Dong1547211
636Simon M. Hsiang2147211
640Xiaopeng Ning3347111
640Emanuel Donchin44711716
640Jean Underwood147181
640A T Welford747121
644Jaejin Hwang3247011
644Ryan B Graham1547032
644Yanfei Xie347011
644Fereydoun Aghazadeh2947011
644Barry H Kantowitz2147011
644K Harms-Ringdahl347021
650Phillip Walker746811
651Rupa S Valdez4546713
652Giancarlo Fortino34664319
652Catherine Harvey1346611
652Halimahtun M Khalid1746611
652A Mital2546611
652Jeffrey C Woldstad946611
652Thomas A. Furness III1046612
658Wonsup Lee2646511
659Quenby Mahood246495
659Kimberley Cullen246484
661Byung Yong Jeong2246311
661Göran Kecklund54631614
663Yutaka Tochihara1746234
664Linda G Pierce2746114
665Fadel M Megahed946014
665Charles T Scialfa1046065
667Wolfgang Jaschinski1045861
667Giulio Francesco Bianchi Piccinini345811
667Angela Didomenico2245811
670Mark S Rea2457203
671Baiduri Widanarko645611
671Mary T Dzindolet1445613
673Tim Horberry1945513
673Michel Anzanello1455291
673Marjan Hagenzieker745555
676R W Norman545456
677Da Tao16453110
677Alan J Courtney2045311
677Kent B Pandolf1445363
680Matthew C Davis445211
681Julie N Côté1445112
681Eva Wiese2845113
681Nancy M Daraiseh1145111
681Tonya L Smith-Jackson2745111
685Ashley M Hughes1445011
686Andrew Dillon344953
686Robert E Dewar944911
688M C Lobban244821
689Howard Chen1544711
689G B Andersson1344724
691W M Keyserling544511
692K C Parsons844311
693David Nembhard1144212
694Abbas Moghimbeigi644131
694Jerri Edwards1441309
694Daniel L Roenker14411111
694Virginia G Wadley14414414
698Nicolas Vignais744011
698William R Taylor44402212
698Roland Zemp444011
698Mary F Lesch1944013
698Joan M Stevenson1144025
703Venerina Johnston1543943
704Ann E. Blandford14438810
704Clas-Håkan Nygård1243861
704Daniel Barber1443811
707Thorbjorn Laike243721
707Rikard Kuller243711
707Reates Curry1743711
710Joanna Bugajska2243611
710Channa P Witana743611
710S J Czaja643633
713Hall P Beck843513
714Damien Chablat6434103
714Peter Nickel643431
714Fouad Bennis643411
717Heikki Mansikka1243311
717Pierre Marcotte1743311
717Knapik, Gregory1243311
720Mark Mulder243243
720Juan Pablo Wachs1243222
722Eric T Greenlee4243111
722Anjum Naweed2343111
724Bochen Jia1643011
724Tim Bentley1043012
724Yukihiro Matsubara843011
727Christine M Haslegrave1842911
728Joseph Gabbard1642827
728W P Neumann1142811
730Afshin Samani2042711
731Carmen Llinares Millán242682
731Eric Groen1042611
731Kathleen L Mosier3442613
734Pascal Wild1742578
735Mark Chignell6342411
735Rich C McIlroy1742411
737Christopher A Monk942211
737Judy Village942211
739Arian Iraqi942111
739David Charles Tappin1442111
739Veikko Louhevaara1942111
739Richard Wells1542111
743Ashish D Nimbarte3342011
743A Plamondon1142011
745Mostafa Hosseini941923
745P Herberts741922
747Makoto Itoh3041811
747Gregory Bedny1841811
747Oya Demirbilek541811
747Gerald J S Wilde541814
747A M Genaidy1041811
752Jorge Alcaide-Marzal741711
752Gary Burnett1541722
752Liming Chen64171211
752Inmaculada Fajardo2417192
752Kai Virtanen1141711
752Junde Li141721
752Gunnar Németh341744
752Alan Hs Chan141711
752Michael A Regan641723
752E R Buskirk3417102
752M H Frings-Dresen741733
763T B Sheridan341668
763Vincent C Conzola941611
763Karen M Conrad1441622
763Paul A Reichelt1541611
767Yaqin Cao741511
768Valtteri Hongisto241494
768James M Waterhouse741466
770Woojin Park3541311
770Omid Kalatpour1041321
773Jens Rasmussen641215
774Tal Oron-Gilad5941115
774Alex Kirlik2741111
776G Mulder440921
776D B Pisoni34091212
778Karen Grimmer-Somers54082017
778Jonas Radlmayr340811
780Neelam Naikar1240711
781Tjaša Kermavnar640611
782Dylan M. Jones16404813
782Dov Zohar640449
782Mariana G Figueiro1404328
782Jean Theurel240411
782Myounghoon Jeon4340415
782Barbara Plitnick140452
782Neville Moray1140411
782K Schuldt240451
782Kristina Schuldt240451
791Mark Vollrath940255
792Motoyuki AKAMATSU1340111
792Nathan Lau3940111
792Anthony Andre1240111
795Jodi Oakman1840012
795Katelyn Procci740011
797Tin-Chang Chang339911
798Philip Tucker539897
798Frederick G Freeman939811
798Jennifer M Ross1039811
798Lawrence J Prinzel1139811
802Michael J Kalsher5339711
802Martin G Helander1939711
804Peter J Mikulka939612
804Michael D McNeese5439611
804Susan G Hill1039611
804Robert Seibt1139611
804C I Howarth839611
809Guy Hoffman1395144
809Raffaele Gravina1395246
809Richard Hau Yue So639511
809Roberta Giannantonio139511
809Brian J Melloy2639511
814Paul L Olson839411
814Mark St John739411
816James Yang2439334
816Thomas S Tullis339311
816Edward Cokely639322
819Benjamin A. Clegg4639211
819William B. Rouse1039267
819N Clayton Silver2139211
822Anders Pousette439121
822Tingru Zhang1139125
822Ronald Heus639111
825Shuchisnigdha Deb539032
825Calvin Or2339013
825Christopher Myers539011
825Susan Moir439041
830Chun-Hsien Chen1038949
830S Rakheja638942
832Wim van Winsum438821
832Fakhradin Ghasemi1238811
832Dimitris Nathanael1338811
832Christina Wiktorin738822
836Jose-Antonio Diego-Mas738711
836Wen-Chin Li2138731
836Justin G Hollands2638711
836Eric T Chancey2038711
836E N Corlett1238711
841Xuguang Wang2638613
841Ward Edwards13861512
841Richard A Tyrrell3738613
844Hector Castellucci1738511
845Daniela Colombini1238311
845Julie Shah438322
845D Alfred Owens538311
848Xuefeng Zhang538211
849Yong Gu Ji1338175
849Elizabeth Hellier1338111
851Sam Salem1038011
852John Usher537931
852Qin Gao17379410
852John McCarthy2379134
852Jose Quesada137911
852Robert O Andres737911
857Helenice Jane Cote Gil Coury1837811
857Yisrael Parmet2937813
857Geoff R. Fernie1137837
857Heiner Bubb937811
861Pei-Luen Patrick Rau21377611
861Stig Larsen537711
861Haydee M Cuevas4237711
864Stephen M Casner637611
865Steven K. Howard537557
865Robert L. Wears37375312
865Tyler Rose437511
868Shi Cao2437411
869Ming-Lun Lu3037311
869Winfred Arthur, Jr.14373311
869Bernd Lorenz637311
869Andreas Kölling137331
869Jérôme J Congleton2237311
874Wim Dankaerts10372510
874Daniel Mcconnell2537211
874Monique Lortie1037211
874Barbara Griefahn1537215
874P M Arezes837211
879Lihui Wang13716118
879Hongyi Liu137142
879Håkan Lanshammar237131
879S R Datta1137111
883Stephen H. Fairclough837024
883Valerie J Gawron3437011
883Daniel G Morrow14370511
883Valerie K Sims6537013
887Pierre Falzon436932
887J Mark Porter836911
887D Ranney336911
890Yves Roquelaure1436889
890Brendan Ryan1536811
890Chris Nugent43682917
893Jackie Cha2236711
893Priyadarshini Pennathur2236711
895Sabine J Schlittmeier436651
895Gyuchan Thomas Jun1136611
895Vahid Salehi1236611
895Nadine Rauh336621
895Jack A Adams1736639
900Thomas Ferris2136511
900Bradley Evanoff14365816
900Mary Cummings1736511
900D Vickers336533
900Joseph Sharit1636522
900K H Kroemer736514
906Michael D Byrne2436412
906Mark P Rayson936451
908Raôul R D Oudejans1136335
908Diane E Gregory1836312
908John Annett436331
908Beth Crandall636311
912C T Davies1436228
913Johannes Kraus336151
913Jennifer L. Martin636123
913Michael W R Holmes1836111
913John A. Crowe636153
913Kim-Phuong L Vu2636136
913P V Komi136184
919William Payre836013
919Mats Ericson1036013
922G S Sorock335941
923Mahmut Ekşioğlu1135811
923Richard Shell1935811
925Nick Sevdalis63572622
925André Dietrich335721
927Markus Hartono935611
927Weilin Liu535631
929Fu GUO1235516
929Simon Hodder935544
929Frédéric Marin335582
929Simo Salminen1235533
929Susan A Duffy635559
934Mohsen Zare1535411
934Romain Meeusen73541220
934Gyrd Skraaning1235411
934Kaitlin M Gallagher2335411
934Anping Xie1035411
934Anthony R Selkowitz335411
934Donald E Broadbent6354411
941Anthony Steed1353177
941Mel Slater13533521
941Daniel W Carruth835342
941P R Davis1335311
945Júlia Teles1135211
945H M Toussaint835223
947Luzheng Bi1351237
947Deborah A Boehm-Davis2035112
947Lawrence J Hettinger1835114
947J C F de Winter435113
951Kieran O'Sullivan9350106
951David Scholz235021
951Robert W Norman835014
951Bruce G Coury2435011
955Rocio Garcia-Retamero5349710
955Amity Campbell934974
955Wayne Albert2634911
958Hsin-Chieh Wu1134811
958Steven Mallam1434811
958Jan Maarten C Schraagen2334812
958H Houdijk234811
962Trent Victor234783
963Peter Hancock1734637
963Yi-Lang Chen2834611
963Mikko Härmä5346149
963Boyi Hu2934611
963Charles A Vincent53462121
963Axel Buchner13346811
963Thomas Karakolis934611
970Jaap R.C. Ham2345215
970Kwang-Jae Kim5345106
970Graciela Tonello134521
970Ensar Bečić434511
974Leandro L Di Stasi934413
974Janet E Anderson934425
976N Imrhan1334321
977Ling Rothrock2934211
977R Nielsen834211
979Yee Mun Lee434041
979Mona Bär434011
979Patricia Wright1334011
982Koen de Clercq133911
982Gudela Grote1733927
982Arthur Spaepen533911
985Nigel Shadbolt13381913
985Russell Marshall1333811
985Annemarie Landman1033811
985Catherine Cook533811
985M A Sinclair833811
985J D Ramsey833811
991Xiang Chen4337169
991Zongxing Lu133791
991Ligang Yao1337372
991Ruth Madigan433757
995Wonjoon Kim1233613
995Ann Williamson733611
995Wolfgang Laurig533611
995François Daniellou533642
999Anne Collins McLaughlin3933412
999Richard Catrambone20334113