13.4K(top 20%)
PR articles
162.3K(top 20%)
PR citations
101(top 50%)
PR h-index
113(top 50%)
h-index
15.1K
documents
198.6K
doc citations

Top Research Bodies (by peer-reviewed citations)

#Research BodyArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1Chinese Academy of Sciences1942.7K7531,080
2Max Planck Society892.2K377571
3Santa Fe Institute631.9K1950
4National Scientific and Technical Research Council1131.6K338527
5Istituto Nazionale di Fisica Nucleare1071.6K5073
6RIKEN291.0K431417
7Polish Academy of Sciences931.0K340686
8Istituti di Ricovero e Cura a Carattere Scientifico351.0K828854
9The Wellcome Centre for Human Neuroimaging188723352
10Helmholtz Association of German Research Centres398138861,128
11National Center for Scientific Research45707512801
12National Aeronautics and Space Administration8661980665
13Consiglio Nazionale delle Ricerche60629365864
14Centre for Maritime Research and Experimentation16275714
15Spanish National Research Council446247001,089
16Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation206159211,018
17Hungarian Academy of Sciences30585489651
18Beijing Institute of Technology63568316544
19Centro Brasileiro de Pesquisas Físicas305494037
20Air Force Research Laboratory8525374256
21French National Institute of Health and Medical Research254981,2271,323
22Quantum Technologies454862838
23Institute for Social and Economic Research and Policy14684113
24Leibniz Association204569271,147
25Czech Academy of Sciences25449683846
26Institut Mines-Télécom10443219181
27Jamia Millia Islamia6441515263
28State Grid Corporation of China29440140166
29AECOM2428493180
30Bulgarian Academy of Sciences22427368414
31TU Wien38422308573
32Southwest Research Institute18397143218
33Huawei19390126147
34Russian Academy of Sciences35378463552
35Florida Institute of Technology6364336201
36Austrian Academy of Sciences13353302406
37Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Lausanne27348528965
38ICFO63337366
39Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology26332171206
40Electrica20329147183
41Henry Royce Institute132712336
42URS Corporation131514736
43New York State Psychiatric Institute3314588368
43Madeira Interactive Technologies Institute2314397
45INESC TEC8305160131
46Romanian Academy28276125242
47Joint Institute for Nuclear Research11267156118
48Barcelona Institute for Science and Technology8265211233
49Ciber18259513808
50Don Carlo Gnocchi Foundation9255108117
50National Observatory of Athens1125579101
52Istituto Italiano di Tecnologia18250220402
52Institute of Statistical Mathematics192504698
54National Center for Research and Technological Development72493530
55Institut Curie5248422361
56National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine17247495539
57Ikerbasque19246163378
58Karolinska Institutet62411,6301,460
59Centre national de la recherche scientifique14238643995
60Brookhaven National Laboratory3237699486
61National Institute of Informatics7236135117
62Military Communication Institute222991
63PricewaterhouseCoopers72285451
64Korea Institute of Machinery and Materials1227391141
65Alternative Energies and Atomic Energy Commission172166821,121
66Mexican Petroleum Institute2212295117
67Dublin Institute for Advanced Studies32118342
68Royal Institute of Technology23208458930
69Thapar Institute of Engineering and Technology3207580345
70Vienna Center for Quantum Science and Technology52052427
71Thales Group14203120187
72Institute of Nanotechnology15202186270
73Kessler Foundation218018299
74Indian Statistical Institute12174266373
74Science for Life Laboratory3174133108
76Oak Ridge National Laboratory11172695920
77State Key Laboratory of Cryptology31716545
78State Key Laboratory of Pollution Control and Resource Reuse5168198220
79National Institutes of Health81671,6791,832
80Section 36160400448
80Shandong Academy of Sciences14160268392
82Allan Wilson Centre115612065
83Google10155137295
84Institut d'Estudis Catalans41542621
84International Centre for Theoretical Physics1515475144
86State Key Joint Laboratory of Environment Simulation and Pollution Control4153154170
87Russian Quantum Center161511728
88System Simulation101463776
89Institute for Mathematical Research61435045
90NTT Basic Research Laboratories2142147105
90Catalan Institution for Research and Advanced Studies12142392821
92Civil Aviation Administration of China7137211235
93Slovak Academy of Sciences11135579879
94China Academy of Engineering Physics11134273360
95Steklov Institute of Mathematics1413368106
96Millennium Science Initiative11299516
97Samsung Electronics61281,1221,197
97Macedonian Academy of Sciences and Arts61284974
99George W. Woodruff School of Mechanical Engineering8126194306
100European Commission8122628943
101King's Buildings6121399619
102United States Naval Research Laboratory9118481667
102Ruđer Bošković Institute8118349450
104Athinoula A. Martinos Center for Biomedical Imaging3117286302
104Japan Science and Technology Agency4117676740
106Los Alamos National Laboratory9114717993
107Nagoya Institute of Technology7112385430
108Johnson Foundation11114232
109Rafael Advanced Defense Systems151104471,103
109Flatiron Institute2110136129
111Comprehensive Epilepsy Center110914182
112Purple Mountain Laboratories171075487
113Zuse Institute Berlin710660100
113Institute for Mathematical Sciences5106201238
115Frankfurt Institute for Advanced Studies510489125
115Osaka Research Institute of Industrial Science and Technology110412219
117Illinois Institute of Technology5103739895
117Peng Cheng Laboratory17103126247
117Centro de Investigación Biomédica en Red7103558727
117Academia Sinica131039121,469
121Hunan Institute of Science and Technology1102298131
121Rocky Mountain Research Station5102188253
123China Electronics Technology Group Corporation13100115186
124Tecnalia499344432
124Parco area delle scienze599343471
126UNESCO1098304591
127Logica19713054
128Baylor College of Medicine5951,4201,529
128CRRC195218113
128Joint Institute for High Temperatures395173122
131Sandia National Laboratories594648774
131National Chung-Shan Institute of Science and Technology494146132
133Kobe Steel393122108
133Chinese Academy of Surveying and Mapping3936155
135Swiss Finance Institute5915688
136Indian Centre for Space Physics3902017
137BMW Group489272297
137Perimeter Institute for Theoretical Physics10893667
139Galeazzi Orthopaedic Institute1889263
140CERN487281299
140Optica1187189331
142Fraunhofer Society11867491,315
142Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory6868711,203
144Broad Institute185705572
145Collegio Carlo Alberto78473145
146Engineer Research and Development Center683276377
147China Earthquake Administration1082108179
148Federal Center of Technological Education of Minas Gerais78176131
148Austrian Institute of Technology681267497
148Harish-Chandra Research Institute3816452
148China Aerodynamics Research and Development Center118168132
152Moscow Aviation Institute479195102
153ADAPT Centre3773548
153International Renewable Energy Agency177282190
155AlbaNova576166303
156Institut National de Recherche en Informatique et en Automatique11758001,508
156Jožef Stefan Institute575497705
156Wisconsin Institute for Discovery175161125
156Center for Molecular Dynamics2756565
156Singapore Institute of Manufacturing Technology375268314
156Institute of Nuclear and New Energy Technology275254219
162Collaborative Innovation Center of Advanced Microstructures774125190
163Yellowstone National Park172154101
164Institute for Occupational Safety and Health371414498
164Pacific Northwest National Laboratory371826919
164New Jersey Institute of Technology1171400902
164Toyota Technological Institute371226256
168Renewable Energy Research Centre2684748
169Hefei National Laboratory for Physical Sciences at the Microscale267272267
170Telefónica266255286
171VTT Technical Research Centre of Finland1365290802
171Big Data Institute165400289
173IBM864555939
173Nanjing Hydraulic Research Institute464155178
173Terra Quantum AG86429
173Institute of Computational Technologies3646347
177Istituto Superiore di Sanità763573915
177Qualcomm663106169
179Institut Supérieur des Matériaux du Mans2622121
179Information Technologies Institute362138186
179Chinese Research Academy of Environmental Sciences262330296
179Henan Academy of Agricultural Sciences162250188
179Swedish Institute of Space Physics2625844
184Korea Institute for Advanced Study96170121
184Laboratoire de Physique Théorique et Modélisation10611637
184Lero16111773
184Rotman School of Management261347418
188Carlos III Health Institute4609851,116
188Alan Turing Institute116075349
188Cluster of Excellence660455750
191Royal Netherlands Academy of Arts and Sciences259843921
191INESC-ID659140262
191Ascor259158211
191Southern Marine Science and Engineering Guangdong Laboratory159684503
191Engelhardt Institute of Molecular Biology559128252
196Smithsonian Institution358889999
196Bristol robotics laboratory158136108
196Biodonostia258269293
199Institute for Scientific Interchange35773136
199CEITEC157528407
199Istituto di Fotonica e Nanotecnologie65777147
202National Institute of Economic Research7561236
202Institute for Environmental Solutions156138
202Latvian State Forest Research Institute "Silava"1567652
205Ericsson655168358
205Argonne National Laboratory2551,0701,093
205J. Craig Venter Institute155290318
205Von Karman Institute for Fluid Dynamics15513394
205Torch Technologies25553
205Namur Institute For Complex Systems3555262
205Beijing Academy of Quantum Information Sciences10552554
212S.S. Kutateladze Institute of Thermophysics SB RAS254175140
213Physico-Technical Institute153296190
213CAS Key Laboratory of Quantum Information6532843
215The Feinstein Institute for Medical Research152448392
215Tropical Agricultural Research and Higher Education Center252150188
215Institute of Microelectronics Technology and High Purity Materials2529771
215Instituto Nacional de Medicina Genómica352115166
219SETI Institute351100161
219Center for High Pressure Science and Technology Advanced Research2518080
221Francis Crick Institute250294313
221BBN Technologies250161191
221ICTP South American Institute for Fundamental Research2502527
224Instituto Tecnológico Autónomo de México34985141
224Geophysical Institute249303293
224Corteva149158101
224Chinese Academy of Meteorological Sciences349129183
228Saha Institute of Nuclear Physics548191285
229Homi Bhabha National Institute446516560
229Nikolaev Institute of Inorganic Chemistry146237176
231Toyota745445808
231Barcelona Supercomputing Center245334354
231Turkish Aerospace Industries1459252
231Canadian Institute for Advanced Research445185413
231Research Institutes of Sweden545180340
231China North Vehicle Research Institute54557118
231South African National Biodiversity Institute145331266
238Intesa Sanpaolo244138
238Amity School of Engineering144254188
238Epic344137285
238Neuroethics Research Unit1444147
238National Institute for Laser Plasma and Radiation Physics74470154
238Hindusthan Institute of Technology244184214
238Nuclear Power Institute of China244169160
245Battelle Memorial Institute7434761,071
245Dr. Mahalingam College of Engineering and Technology143164121
245Mater Research343312491
245Korea Institute of Materials Science143255197
245Planetek Italia1431613
245scientific institute2431,2661,336
245Nitte Meenakshi Institute of Technology143192144
252Lawrence Livermore National Laboratory1421,1251,019
252Correos542275661
252New England Complex Systems Institute3421639
252Fiat Chrysler Automobiles142290255
252Physical Technical Institute342257277
252Astronomical Observatory442150168
258Otsuka Pharmaceutical641381785
258IHE Delft Institute for Water Education141298298
258Deltares141368343
258Counsyl1412427
258Rigetti Computing1412726
258Jacobs Engineering Group4411,0391,591
264Laboratoire d'informatique pour la mécanique et les sciences de l'ingénieur339117186
264Anwer Khan Modern Medical College13951
264Basque Center for Applied Mathematics339122194
264Indonesian Institute of Sciences139453381
264University of Maryland Biotechnology Institute139308345
269Australian Defence Force Academy238315402
269Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory13811379
269Gottlieb238297383
269Cochlear Limited2381,3431,372
273IMT School for Advanced Studies Lucca137288259
273West Virginia School of Osteopathic Medicine13710078
273State Key Laboratory of Chemical Engineering137360330
273Cognite13736
273Robert Bosch537416761
278Allen Institute2362642
278International Institute for Applied Systems Analysis136555496
280Tengizchevroil23545
280Laboratoire de physique de l'École normale supérieure4356898
280Accademia Nazionale dei Lincei3354086
283European Atomic Energy Community334243299
283Bank of China23477130
283Azra Naheed Medical College134410
283Institute for Space Applications and Remote Sensing1345645
283Qatar Environment and Energy Research Institute334129220
283RIKEN Center for Advanced Intelligence Project534108223
283Qatar Foundation334413693
283Institute of Automation and Electrometry134163106
283Neuroelectrics3341833
283Technological Educational Institute of Crete234182306
293Stevens Institute of Technology5339701,777
293Elizabethtown College43342140
293Graphic Era133764605
293World Wide Web Foundation33315
297United States Department of Agriculture3321,5051,853
297Ottawa Hospital Research Institute332643849
297Lockheed Martin Solar and Astrophysics Laboratory1322116
297China Academy of Information and Communications Technology33277127
297UCLA Brain Research Institute232564710
302Defence Research and Development Canada231248341
302Coimbatore Institute of Technology131257204
302Romanian Institute of Science and Technology3311640
305Collège de France2309201,169
305Helmholtz Zentrum München3307791,081
305CGIAR2309071,083
305Fred Hutchinson Cancer Center3307781,047
305Donostia International Physics Center330126184
305Instituto Nacional de Cardiología230276345
305TÜBİTAK Informatics and Information Security Research Center1301916
305Scientific Center3309081,170
305IONQ2301015
305Medical Research Council3308271,209
305Phillips Academy1303730
316Deutsche Telekom229195254
316Ibanez4296321,125
316Korea Institute of Industrial Technology229385445
316Centre for Research and Technology Hellas229403570
320Intel Corporation328421676
320Adobe32864123
320Moscow Power Engineering Institute228254192
320Nordic Institute for Theoretical Physics42866144
320French Agricultural Research Centre for International Development2289221,085
320Research Academic Computer Technology Institute228110123
320Southwest Technology and Engineering Research Institute1287461
320Prokhorov General Physics Institute228234265
320Shenzhen Research Institute of Big Data228116136
320Institute for Systems Analysis4282367
330Centers for Disease Control and Prevention2271,2931,537
330Clarendon Laboratory327201356
330Office National d'Études et de Recherches Aérospatiales227435488
330INRS-EMT327130205
330Korea Research Institute of Standards and Science227401515
330B V Raju Institute of Technology127148115
330Power China227207249
337Instituto Tecnológico de Ciudad Madero1266844
337TÜBİTAK326377665
337China Aerospace Science and Technology Corporation526160295
337CRANN126181216
337Helen Wills Neuroscience Institute426135313
337Lorentz Institute4261938
337Instituto Tecnológico de Aragón1265452
337Southern California Institute for Research and Education1263251
337BioCruces Health research Institute126198245
337Institute of Informatics and Applications4261979
337SOLIDES326435629
337IESEG School of Management126273244
349China National Petroleum Corporation425375593
349Serbian Academy of Sciences and Arts425216422
349Luxembourg Centre for Systems Biomedicine125250289
349NTT Research2254342
349Korea Polytechnics1253829
354Italian National Institute for Astrophysics224121168
354Tinbergen Institute224203296
354Citibank224225331
354Renaissance Technologies1242232
354Nathan Kline Institute for Psychiatric Research124360410
354Institute of Particle and Nuclear Studies2245064
354Yagyavalkya Institute of Technology12473
354Intelligent Automation324133224
354Rede de Química e Tecnologia124821808
354Institute for High Performance Computing and Networking22484145
354Institute for System Programming2243243
365Agricultural Bank of China1235253
365Bank of America223711959
365Telekom Innovation Laboratories123228305
365Safran223238295
365Centre de Morphologie Mathématique1236387
365Fundação Getúlio Vargas123508430
365The Public Authority for Applied Education and Training123127155
365Thiagarajar College of Engineering123324306
365Juntendo1231,1391,049
365Poznań Supercomputing and Networking Center1235966
365Korea Railroad Research Institute423115258
365Callaghan Innovation123116144
365Turing Institute1232434
365Orygen223203328
379Renault222219355
379Électricité de France322608982
379IBM Thomas J. Watson Research Center122847875
379Korea Astronomy and Space Science Institute1226357
379Instituto Potosino de Investigación Científica y Tecnológica222286388
379Nagahama Institute of Bio-Science and Technology122175191
379WISERD222252449
379North China Institute of Science and Technology222164247
379Ronin Institute222107169
379British Library42289247
379Giannini122226335
390China Southern Power Grid221170207
390Altran22149130
390Swisscom1214141
390National ICT Australia121314409
390Collegium Helveticum12176104
390ICRANet2212527
390Aereo221256407
390Biotechnology Institute1211,2611,311
390Costa Rica Institute of Technology2217041,046
390Vietnam Academy of Science and Technology421493812
390Centre d'Imagerie BioMedicale221254434
390Mediterranean Institute for Life Sciences2213359
390Kavli Energy NanoScience Institute1213852
390Water Institute of the Gulf1214561
390Collaborative Innovation Center of Quantum Matter221111139
390SENAI CIMATEC52136128
390Schaffhausen Institute of Technology1211724
407Sharp Corporation120123139
407Oticon1206871
407China Mobile420191492
407New York Life Insurance Company22013
407CeNTech220409611
407China Aerospace Science and Industry Corporation Limited220172257
407Lakeside Labs2203157
407Institute for Fundamental Physics of the Universe1202118
415Královopolská219223343
415Tencent219194361
415Capital Fund Management3191532
415Manchester Institute of Biotechnology119296401
415Instituto de Investigación Sanitaria Aragón219346558
415Hydro-Québec119316370
421Natural Resources Canada118758822
421Capgemini21883157
421University of Toronto Scarborough1189181,026
421Australian Mathematical Sciences Institute21825
421Centro Internacional de Métodos Computacionales en Ingeniería318158301
421Code for America11859
421Epilepsy Society1185579
421Saveetha Institute of Medical And Technical Sciences318674878
421V.A. Trapeznikov Institute of Control Sciences3188597
421London Mathematical Laboratory3181947
421Beijing Computing Center1183964
421Indian Institute of Technology (BHU) Varanasi218591775
433Microsoft2177591,162
433Petersburg Nuclear Physics Institute117301325
433Korea Electric Power Corporation217244376
433Intuit1172148
433Bureau Veritas1177390
433Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration117260169
433Council of Scientific and Industrial Research1172,0802,064
433Istituto Nazionale di Ricerca Metrologica217156249
433Canadian International College1177785
433The Research Institute at Nationwide Children's Hospital317246575
433Korea Institute of Construction Technology217225342
433Istituto Pasteur117300378
433Center for Integrated Quantum Science and Technology1175359
433Transportation Research Center117116175
447Lockheed Martin116702692
447eBay1164672
447General Dynamics116439469
447National Institute of Advanced Industrial Science and Technology2161,1891,464
447National Centre of Scientific Research "DEMOKRITOS"4165591,058
447Citec116135199
447Instituto de Física Teórica UAM/CSIC3162939
447Centro Nacional de Aceleradores11696115
447Naval Academy Research Institute21677124
447China Electric Power Research Institute116347331
447Unilever1169831,153
447Charles Perkins Centre216497786
447Institute of Solid State Chemistry and Mechanochemistry116178191
460Bhabha Atomic Research Centre1151,0301,106
460Albert Einstein College of Medicine1151,7451,836
460Academy of Sciences of the USSR215741825
460Interacting Minds Centre21559139
460Multiverse Computing1151113
460Wright-Patterson Air Force Base1159301,046
466World Bank4145231,052
466SK Telecom11493152
466Leidos114583731
466CIMPA214712
466Nomura Holdings2141111
466Alibaba Group514171431
466Japan Agency for Marine-Earth Science and Technology214422573
466Rolls-Royce Deutschland1145952
466Instituto Tecnológico de Santo Domingo (INTEC)1147195
466National Evolutionary Synthesis Center1145699
466Expedia Group1142746
466Public Works Research Institute114175192
466Chinese Academy of Geological Sciences314237426
466China National Institute of Standardization214106217
466Renewable Energy Institute21491184
466Quantum Gravity Research1141512
482AT&T4136591,103
482Institut Supérieur de l'Aéronautique et de l'Espace113310335
482Korea Institute of Science and Technology2139791,313
482Instituto Butantan113493598
482Eiffage213647879
482Etro113162217
482Genmab11386123
482Physical Research Laboratory113236252
482Cell Signaling Technology113566702
482China Geological Survey213293407
482Ecosecurities113525
482Institute of Ocean Sciences113185243
482Planetary Science Institute113112138
482Shenzhen Institute of Information Technology113321363
482Southern Research113682828
482Institute of Social Sciences Ivo Pilar1137397
482Blue Marble Space Institute of Science11383110
482London Institute for Mathematical Sciences1133458
482Centre for Biomedical Network Research on Rare Diseases213426660
482Italian Institute of Telemedicine1132228
482Ji Hua Laboratory113130132
482Borealis113122171
482Comac113168196
482Zhejiang Institute of Modern Physics1134740
482Novo Nordisk1139281,063
482Fisheries and Oceans Canada113459554
482Institute of Evolutionary Physiology and Biochemistry113271356
482Indian Institute of Technology Palakkad313130299
510International Finance Corporation3121369
510Institute for Advanced Study Berlin11290155
510New Mexico Institute of Mining and Technology112604703
510Icade21262190
510ETAPA1125491
510Turkish Naval Academy11290126
510Kuramoto212397627
510Biovision2121381
510Japanese Foundation For Cancer Research112327416
510International Air Transport Association112915
520Motorola111425493
520Paul Scherrer Institute111712907
520Leibniz Institute for Materials Engineering111114147
520Visilab1113249
520Bose Institute211373564
520Instituto Gulbenkian de Ciência111358469
520Horia Hulubei National Institute of Physics and Nuclear Engineering111129156
520Gran Sasso Science Institute211161301
520State Key Laboratory of Oil and Gas Reservoir Geology and Exploitation211289427
520European Theoretical Spectroscopy Facility1115474
520Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics211216270
531CNES110465556
531Panasonic Holdings Corporation210450694
531National Center for Biotechnology Information110263401
531JPMorgan Chase210136276
531Pasteur Institute1101,1611,351
531Bruker110478682
531Telekom Srbija110202338
531National Institute of Oceanography and Applied Geophysics - OGS110125173
531Technip2103681
531National Institute of Geophysics and Volcanology11078124
531Flemish Institute for Technological Research110520711
531Government of India1101,1201,309
531Arab Academy for Science and Technology and Maritime Transport210323568
531Centre for Mental Health110693856
531Daresbury Laboratory110329448
531ArianeGroup11090132
531Blackett Laboratory110314403
531Centre Europeen De Recherche Et De Formation Avancee En Calcul Scientifique110150198
531Qingdao National Laboratory for Marine Science and Technology210478735
531State Key Laboratory of Respiratory Disease110459545
531Zhejiang Lab310312591
531Program Systems Institute of RAS2101718
553Agroscope19454579
553Dassault Aviation19191281
553Korea Aerospace Research Institute19209257
553National Biodiversity Institute19479642
553Institut de recherche d'Hydro-Québec19179239
553Instituto Nacional de Neurología y Neurocirugía19354480
553Innovis29162296
553National Center for High-Performance Computing29106207
553National Institute of Infectious Diseases29455699
553China Academy of Railway Sciences Corporation Limited29166297
553National Agricultural Research and Innovation Center19382533
553Silesian Centre for Education and Interdisciplinary Research193854
553Beijing Microelectronics Technology Institute392261
553Maryland Psychiatric Research Center19184284
553Hearing4all19128181
568Deutsche Bank1894152
568General Motors18754897
568French Academy of Sciences18130139
568Senckenberg Biodiversity and Climate Research Centre18181276
568Instituto Nacional de Matemática Pura e Aplicada1898126
568ESI Group2855103
568Netherlands Organisation for Applied Scientific Research381,3252,273
568Novelis184365
568Academy of Sciences of Uzbekistan18388462
568Campus de Beaulieu287181,148
568Instituto Nacional de Enfermedades Respiratorias18274386
568Naval Surface Warfare Center28269473
568University of Pittsburgh Cancer Institute18538739
568Faculdade de Medicina do ABC18260347
568Siddaganga Institute of Technology18236309
568VIAVI Solutions182029
568NTT Communication Science Laboratories18201248
568PsyQ1888147
568Institute of Particle and Nuclear Physics183248
568ByteDance18118158
568Amazon18441632
568Institute for New Economic Thinking2868133
568Institut Catholique d'Arts et Métiers182657
591Chevron Corporation17493632
591Areva17697914
591United States Environmental Protection Agency171,0671,345
591Korean Intellectual Property Office1795162
591SRI International171,1351,425
591Swiss Re174788
591GNS Science17322423
591Marriott International17326522
591Cuban Neuroscience Center1786127
591Sistema Nacional de Investigadores172547
591Medtech17325484
591Millennium Institute177261,002
591TUM Institute for Advanced Study173568
591Jülich Aachen Research Alliance17205302
591Institute of Political Science and Sociology171229
591Taiwan AI Labs1761134
591National Synchrotron Radiation Laboratory27212348
591Łukasiewicz Research Network27238418
591Technological Educational Institute of Athens17336626
591Flanders Make (Belgium)17281416
611Boeing16763980
611Toshiba16716865
611Tata Institute of Fundamental Research26569947
611RAND Corporation268321,320
611Takeda Pharmaceutical Company268681,364
611Lloyds Banking Group163277
611Veolia16155230
611Stedin161421
611Centre européen de calcul atomique et moléculaire164464
611University of Toronto Mississauga563541,258
611LIG Nex11686125
611Xperi Corporation161219
611Econometric Institute16200300
611Krembil Research Institute26189383
611Hormel Institute16207311
611DXC Technology161916
611National Institute of Plant Genome Research16154205
611CIUSSS de l'Estrie - CHUS16133229
611Fimlab26214468
611Institute of Maritime and Tropical Medicine1696166
611Outreach Corporation267881,432
611Processes and Engineering in Mechanics and Materials16824
611Afeka College of Engineering16108195
634General Electric151,0001,252
634NetEase1599164
634ConocoPhillips15152237
634Citigroup1598220
634AstraZeneca258701,382
634Inspur2580183
634Valeo15139211
634Aeronautics Institute of Technology25358610
634Infotec154079
634National Institute for Agricultural Research158471,252
634Hisense15105197
634French Environment and Energy Management Agency15168272
634Léon-Bérard Center15294426
634China Institute of Atomic Energy15285363
634Cybernetica154175
634Desert Research Institute15386560
634Meituan1583115
634Statistical and Applied Mathematical Sciences Institute153674
634Brazilian Center for Research in Energy and Materials15473690
634Hamburg Centre for Ultrafast Imaging1582123
634Helmholtz Institute Erlangen-Nürnberg1582114
634National Forestry and Grassland Administration15452574
634Oswaldo Cruz Foundation251,2311,746
634Austrian Federal Railways151,8682,324
634Institute of Metallurgy15352460
659Nexans143157
659European Investment Bank1460112
659FANUC143761
659KT Corporation14110183
659ING Group1477140
659Mathematical Sciences Research Institute1459105
659Institute of Science and Technology14194321
659OFFIS24281593
659Charles Stark Draper Laboratory14463724
659CEREMADE14177267
659Institut de Recherche en Communications et Cybernétique de Nantes14229332
659OFCE142460
659European Laboratory for Non-Linear Spectroscopy14162244
659Yerevan Physics Institute3468146
659Research Station of the Russian Academy of Sciences in Bishkek141114
659BIOMED149971,327
659London Centre for Nanotechnology14227345
659Yancheng Institute of Technology24466770
659Jackson School of Geosciences14330461
659William I. Fine Theoretical Physics Institute142333
659Norwegian Institute of Bioeconomy Research14407592
659DevCom14303396
659Cooperative Trials Group for Neuro-Oncology14170270
659Center of Physics and Engineering of Advanced Materials14102178
659Braun148381,241
659Westone143458
659Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia1481121
659Royal Belgian Institute for Space Aeronomy244895
687BNP Paribas1398224
687Experian132570
687MPEG LA1313
687China Academy of Chinese Medical Sciences137151,026
687Climate Service Center136193
687National Institute for Space Research13416567
687Naval Group134282
687National Hellenic Research Foundation13400614
687Idaho National Laboratory23416736
687Chesapeake Biological Laboratory13208305
687Instituto Madrileño de Estudios Avanzados13260424
687Pacific Northwest Diabetes Research Institute134991
687Hydrologic Research Center231647
687Danish Research Centre for Magnetic Resonance13151240
687Institute of Synthetic Polymeric Materials13107162
687Florida Center for Advanced Aero Propulsion132441
687Instituto Federal do Paraná13128247
687Molecular Sciences Research Hub13119206
687Peraton134074
687National Research Council Canada131,5171,919
687ORT Braude College of Engineering1354134
687Nesmeyanov Institute of Organoelement Compounds13273349
687Korea Meteorological Administration13106191
687Institute for the Structure of Matter13205312
687Excellence Cluster Origins131524
687Center for Information Security Technologies133661
687Ship and Ocean Industries R&D Center13815
714Siemens129821,288
714Fermilab12409609
714Alcatel-Lucent12546744
714Anton Paar12100187
714Korea Atomic Energy Research Institute12648907
714Neusoft12235364
714Instituto Tecnológico y de Estudios Superiores de Occidente12146295
714Mongolian Academy of Sciences12291473
714Ames National Laboratory12406576
714Sonora Institute of Technology12115203
714Thayer School of Engineering12498807
714Research Institute of Innovative Technology for the Earth12161270
714Medicover12108205
714WS Audiology123961
714Institute of Innovative Technologies EMAG123048
714China Academy of Transportation Sciences1279161
714Smith-Kettlewell Eye Research Institute12111186
714Institute of Renewable Energy1279167
714QuTech224481
714QuSoft123252
714National Engineering Laboratory for E-Commerce Technologies12410
714Beijing Academy of Artificial Intelligence1266143
714Winnipeg Institute for Theoretical Physics122021
737Berlin-Brandenburg Academy of Sciences and Humanities113191
737Naver Corporation11683942
737Novartis211,0581,649
737Electronics and Telecommunications Research Institute11409613
737Olivetti11223410
737BAE Systems11404692
737Bank of Communications111967
737CACI111447
737China Development Bank1145105
737Ontario Institute for Cancer Research11268451
737Parmenides Foundation311263
737Williams International11622
737Dublin Institute of Technology116811,176
737Indian Association for the Cultivation of Science11354507
737Transport Research Laboratory1174118
737Applied Maths11100238
737British Heart Foundation21322664
737China Mobile Research Institute11105192
737Plasma Physics Laboratory11166263
737State Key Laboratory of Information Security21125212
737Chan Zuckerberg Initiative112668
737Rush Alzheimer's Disease Center11223396
737Zhejiang Academy of Agricultural Sciences11403602
737Beijing Academy of Science and Technology11215457
737Institute of Advanced Manufacturing Technology2170158
737Dfinity111020
737Institute for Quantum Science and Technology11101164
737RIKEN Center for Biosystems Dynamics Research11216378
737CEMAT11187336
737Center for Strategic Research1136103
737Niagara College113795
737Norwegian Computing Center11187325
769Hyundai Motor Company10541907
769Mizuho Financial Group101848
769Goldman Sachs107531,291
769BT Group10229399
769Zebra Technologies10929
769Centro de Investigaciones en Optica10196342
769Easwari Engineering College10207366
769Spanish Red Cross101538
769Holon Institute of Technology10338624
769Language Technologies Institute1075173
769Mathematica10432768
769Ciatec1062145
769Instituto de Ciencias Exactas102148
769Texas Center for Superconductivity10158252
769Northwest Institute of Nuclear Technology10255392
769National Institute of Measurement and Testing Technology1053126
769Institute of Electronic Structure and Laser10251426
769Smart City Lab10934
769Institute of Cultural Heritage10136240
769Amyris104595
769Tamagawa Gakuen1084197